1
|
Michael |
Eccles |
M |
MO |
Bure Valley Harriers |
184 |
00:27:06.2
|
|
2
|
Tyler |
Bilyard |
M |
MO |
Great Yarmouth & District AC |
31 |
00:28:24.0
|
|
3
|
Robert |
Chenery |
M |
MO |
Ipswich JAFFA RC |
329 |
00:29:01.9
|
|
4
|
Tom |
Galley |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
135 |
00:29:28.2
|
|
5
|
Dylan |
Neeve |
M |
M40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
309 |
00:29:35.5
|
|
6
|
Aidan |
Banfield |
M |
MO |
Wymondham AC |
300 |
00:29:49.8
|
|
7
|
Scott |
Williams |
M |
MO |
Stowmarket Striders RC |
158 |
00:29:54.1
|
|
8
|
Chris |
Mower |
M |
M40-44 |
Saint Edmund Pacers |
348 |
00:29:58.5
|
|
9
|
Steven |
Carruthers |
M |
M50-54 |
Rock Estate Runners and Riders |
226 |
00:30:00.0
|
|
10
|
Martin |
Horlock |
M |
M45-49 |
Norwich Road Runners |
298 |
00:30:09.1
|
|
11
|
Simon |
Cook |
M |
M40-44 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
124 |
00:30:25.0
|
|
12
|
Nick |
Hammond |
M |
M45-49 |
Framlingham Flyers |
145 |
00:31:05.0
|
|
13
|
Rory |
French |
M |
M40-44 |
Rock Estate Runners and Riders |
266 |
00:31:05.0
|
|
14
|
Benjamin |
Simon |
M |
MO |
|
216 |
00:31:05.0
|
|
15
|
Billy |
Girling |
M |
MO |
Team Dunerunner |
111 |
00:31:16.6
|
|
16
|
Martin |
Reeve |
M |
MO |
Rock Estate Runners and Riders |
96 |
00:31:32.8
|
|
17
|
Jamie |
Besford |
M |
MO |
Birds Eye |
192 |
00:31:38.6
|
|
18
|
Ian |
Bray |
M |
MO |
Norwich Road Runners |
344 |
00:31:45.0
|
|
19
|
Mick |
Glynn |
M |
M50-54 |
|
129 |
00:31:47.6
|
|
20
|
Mark |
Garrett |
M |
M55-59 |
Norwich Road Runners |
232 |
00:31:52.0
|
|
21
|
Oliver |
Jones |
M |
MO |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
265 |
00:31:56.3
|
|
22
|
Martin |
Farr |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
123 |
00:32:08.6
|
|
23
|
Daniel |
Gardiner |
M |
M45-49 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
24 |
00:32:34.8
|
|
24
|
Phil |
Whiting |
M |
M45-49 |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
189 |
00:32:37.3
|
|
25
|
Darren |
Honour |
M |
M50-54 |
Team Dunerunner |
262 |
00:32:38.8
|
|
26
|
Bernard |
Mukuya |
M |
M40-44 |
Great Yarmouth & District AC |
286 |
00:33:05.3
|
|
27
|
Ross |
Kozyrko |
M |
MO |
|
134 |
00:33:14.3
|
|
28
|
James |
Lambert |
M |
M40-44 |
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
260 |
00:33:17.0
|
|
29
|
Calum |
Turner |
M |
MO |
Rutland Running & Tri Club |
177 |
00:33:26.0
|
|
30
|
Robin |
Mackenzie |
M |
M55-59 |
Framlingham Flyers |
319 |
00:33:31.6
|
|
31
|
Krzysztof |
Baj |
M |
MO |
|
18 |
00:33:42.6
|
|
32
|
Nicola |
Lambert-John |
F |
FO |
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
261 |
00:33:55.0
|
|
33
|
Richard |
Rhodes |
M |
M55-59 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
90 |
00:34:11.0
|
|
34
|
Ian |
Harrison |
M |
M40-44 |
|
83 |
00:34:18.6
|
|
35
|
Dan |
Johnstone |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
143 |
00:34:22.9
|
|
36
|
Glenn |
Fletcher |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
12 |
00:34:27.8
|
|
37
|
Nathan |
Capps-Jenner |
M |
MO |
Birds Eye |
39 |
00:34:29.9
|
|
38
|
Jonathan |
Meadows |
M |
M40-44 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
188 |
00:34:35.4
|
|
39
|
Scotty |
Bruce |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
9 |
00:34:49.6
|
|
40
|
Paul |
Wright |
M |
M45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
243 |
00:34:50.6
|
|
41
|
Lee |
Jones |
M |
MO |
|
98 |
00:34:56.4
|
|
42
|
Howard |
Beasley |
M |
M55-59 |
Saint Edmund Pacers |
160 |
00:35:00.4
|
|
43
|
Richard |
Daws |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
325 |
00:35:01.9
|
|
44
|
Michael |
Hollidge |
M |
MO |
|
287 |
00:35:06.2
|
|
45
|
Olivia |
Harrod |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
114 |
00:35:13.9
|
|
46
|
Mark |
Stone |
M |
M45-49 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
151 |
00:35:17.4
|
|
47
|
Darren |
Newman |
M |
M40-44 |
|
264 |
00:35:18.6
|
|
48
|
Matthew |
Fiske |
M |
MO |
|
245 |
00:35:18.9
|
|
49
|
Neil |
Walpole |
M |
M45-49 |
Norwich Road Runners |
334 |
00:35:29.6
|
|
50
|
Keith |
Walpole |
M |
M45-49 |
Norwich Road Runners |
233 |
00:35:29.6
|
|
51
|
Will |
Crome |
M |
MO |
East Point Academy |
62 |
00:35:34.4
|
|
52
|
Mike |
Allum |
M |
MO |
|
351 |
00:35:34.5
|
|
53
|
Steve |
Bird |
M |
M50-54 |
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club |
289 |
00:35:39.6
|
|
54
|
Barry |
Stratford |
M |
MO |
Ampthill and flitwick flyers |
251 |
00:35:45.6
|
|
55
|
Sam |
Johnson |
M |
MO |
|
353 |
00:35:52.0
|
|
56
|
Katie |
King |
F |
FO |
Saint Edmund Pacers |
56 |
00:35:53.6
|
|
57
|
Robin |
Jones |
M |
M60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
110 |
00:36:03.4
|
|
58
|
Harley |
Peek |
M |
MO |
Trawler Boys |
11 |
00:36:06.1
|
|
59
|
Nick |
Copeman |
M |
MO |
|
332 |
00:36:07.4
|
|
60
|
Alan |
Diaper |
M |
M40-44 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
165 |
00:36:09.6
|
|
61
|
Terry |
Hubbard |
M |
M45-49 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
304 |
00:36:12.9
|
|
62
|
David |
Neeve |
M |
MO |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
256 |
00:36:28.0
|
|
63
|
Stuart |
Halsey |
M |
MO |
|
27 |
00:36:33.9
|
|
64
|
Luke |
Garrigan |
M |
MO |
|
196 |
00:36:38.6
|
|
65
|
Daniel |
Paris |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
291 |
00:36:39.9
|
|
66
|
Steve |
Barrett |
M |
M55-59 |
|
38 |
00:36:40.7
|
|
67
|
Zoe |
Chase |
F |
F40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
310 |
00:36:41.0
|
|
68
|
Stefan |
Boakes |
M |
M40-44 |
|
200 |
00:36:52.9
|
|
69
|
Joshua |
Woolnough |
M |
MO |
|
156 |
00:36:59.6
|
|
70
|
Merv |
Lock |
M |
M50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
107 |
00:37:04.3
|
|
71
|
James |
Carass |
M |
MO |
Great Yarmouth & District AC |
109 |
00:37:05.9
|
|
72
|
Mark |
Hurren |
M |
MO |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers |
350 |
00:37:06.9
|
|
73
|
Louise |
Paterson |
F |
F40-44 |
Bure Valley Harriers |
249 |
00:37:08.4
|
|
74
|
Liam |
Brown |
M |
MO |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers |
349 |
00:37:08.6
|
|
75
|
Amy |
Vallis |
F |
FO |
|
170 |
00:37:10.9
|
|
76
|
Tim |
Tickner |
M |
M40-44 |
Birstall Running Club |
71 |
00:37:12.4
|
|
77
|
Chris |
Chorley |
M |
M55-59 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
214 |
00:37:17.0
|
|
78
|
Jon |
Comyn |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
270 |
00:37:23.6
|
|
79
|
Wayne |
Freeman |
M |
M60-64 |
|
82 |
00:37:24.9
|
|
80
|
Gary |
Pillar |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
218 |
00:37:27.3
|
|
81
|
Simon |
Howard |
M |
M40-44 |
|
141 |
00:37:33.4
|
|
82
|
David |
Mower |
M |
M65-69 |
Waveney Valley AC |
215 |
00:37:35.3
|
|
83
|
Katy |
Dickinson |
F |
FO |
|
120 |
00:37:36.6
|
|
84
|
John |
Shaddock |
M |
M55-59 |
|
84 |
00:37:39.4
|
|
85
|
Josh |
Barnard |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
342 |
00:37:44.0
|
|
86
|
Karle |
Howard |
M |
M45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
335 |
00:37:45.6
|
|
87
|
Robert |
Milner |
M |
M40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
305 |
00:37:59.0
|
|
88
|
Jessica |
Hall |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
136 |
00:37:59.1
|
|
89
|
Aaron |
Smart |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
80 |
00:37:59.4
|
|
90
|
Daniel |
Critoph |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
312 |
00:38:02.6
|
|
91
|
Joe |
Tyson |
M |
MO |
|
157 |
00:38:05.9
|
|
92
|
Mark |
Philo |
M |
M50-54 |
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club |
22 |
00:38:11.3
|
|
93
|
John |
Gil |
M |
M45-49 |
|
26 |
00:38:11.5
|
|
94
|
Samuel |
Bogan |
M |
MO |
|
49 |
00:38:14.6
|
|
95
|
Alan |
Bendell |
M |
M40-44 |
|
77 |
00:38:15.9
|
|
96
|
Mark |
Heaney |
M |
M60-64 |
|
205 |
00:38:16.4
|
|
97
|
Matt |
Armes |
M |
M40-44 |
|
172 |
00:38:18.5
|
|
98
|
Harrison |
Page |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
321 |
00:38:21.0
|
|
99
|
Ian |
Hawkes |
M |
M55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
246 |
00:38:23.4
|
|
100
|
Kenneth |
Tovell |
M |
M45-49 |
Framlingham Flyers |
46 |
00:38:25.6
|
|
101
|
Darryl |
Coulter |
M |
M45-49 |
Nene Valley Harriers |
23 |
00:38:27.3
|
|
102
|
Matthew |
Reynolds |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
44 |
00:38:44.9
|
|
103
|
Verity |
Blyth |
F |
FO |
|
116 |
00:38:47.9
|
|
104
|
John |
Wortley |
M |
MO |
|
302 |
00:38:50.0
|
|
105
|
Jake |
Church |
M |
MO |
The Saxons |
347 |
00:38:51.6
|
|
106
|
Dane |
Sayer |
M |
MO |
Beccles Triathlon Club |
95 |
00:38:52.6
|
|
107
|
Chris |
Burt |
M |
MO |
Trawler Boys |
92 |
00:38:56.9
|
|
108
|
Matthew |
Wicks |
M |
MO |
|
308 |
00:38:57.7
|
|
109
|
Harvey |
Goodfellow |
M |
MO |
|
274 |
00:39:06.4
|
|
110
|
Mike |
Bretton |
M |
M55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
52 |
00:39:08.4
|
|
111
|
Kyle |
Church |
M |
MO |
Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club |
55 |
00:39:10.9
|
|
112
|
Philip |
Ayers |
M |
M50-54 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
100 |
00:39:11.0
|
|
113
|
Thomas |
Gladwin |
M |
MO |
|
68 |
00:39:12.0
|
|
114
|
Andrew |
Ayers |
M |
M45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
336 |
00:39:14.9
|
|
115
|
Luke |
Paterson |
M |
MO |
Bure Valley Harriers |
250 |
00:39:15.0
|
|
116
|
Gareth |
Davies |
M |
MO |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
208 |
00:39:20.6
|
|
117
|
Nigel |
Ayers |
M |
M55-59 |
|
223 |
00:39:22.4
|
|
118
|
Rebecca |
Langford |
F |
F40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
181 |
00:39:23.4
|
|
119
|
Rick |
Greene |
M |
M45-49 |
|
5 |
00:39:24.6
|
|
120
|
Lee |
Watkins |
M |
MO |
|
341 |
00:39:27.0
|
|
121
|
Jon |
Wetherell |
M |
M45-49 |
Birds Eye |
199 |
00:39:29.0
|
|
122
|
James |
White |
M |
MO |
|
121 |
00:39:30.4
|
|
123
|
Marie |
Watson |
F |
F40-44 |
|
235 |
00:39:32.4
|
|
124
|
Jasmin |
Honour |
F |
FO |
Team Dunerunner |
263 |
00:39:32.6
|
|
125
|
Lauren |
Finch |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
42 |
00:39:33.6
|
|
126
|
Michael |
White |
M |
MO |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers |
59 |
00:39:38.6
|
|
127
|
Andrew |
Devereux |
M |
MO |
|
106 |
00:39:39.6
|
|
128
|
Jordan |
Gooch |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
137 |
00:39:39.9
|
|
129
|
Jonathan |
Wedon |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
36 |
00:39:44.9
|
|
130
|
Florence |
Ashdown |
F |
FO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
60 |
00:39:46.6
|
|
131
|
Simon |
Skinner |
M |
M45-49 |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers |
58 |
00:39:47.6
|
|
132
|
Chris |
Martin |
M |
MO |
|
317 |
00:39:49.6
|
|
133
|
Marc |
Hummersone |
M |
M45-49 |
|
255 |
00:39:51.4
|
|
134
|
Lisa |
Riley |
F |
F50-54 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
217 |
00:40:01.6
|
|
135
|
Leo |
Stead |
M |
M40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
269 |
00:40:06.9
|
|
136
|
Michelle |
Hewitt |
F |
FO |
Framlingham Flyers |
79 |
00:40:07.2
|
|
137
|
Glenn |
Doy |
M |
M60-64 |
|
252 |
00:40:11.6
|
|
138
|
Alison |
Ayers |
F |
F50-54 |
|
222 |
00:40:13.0
|
|
139
|
Jo |
Bisset-Smith |
F |
F45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
236 |
00:40:14.6
|
|
140
|
Chris |
Peck |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
57 |
00:40:24.4
|
|
141
|
Sonny |
Neeve |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
201 |
00:40:27.0
|
|
142
|
James |
Crisp |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
271 |
00:40:37.0
|
|
143
|
Mark |
Ollett |
M |
M45-49 |
Team Dunerunner |
284 |
00:40:39.6
|
|
144
|
Mark |
Smith |
M |
M50-54 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
268 |
00:40:43.0
|
|
145
|
Sarah |
Harris |
F |
FO |
Lonely Goat RC |
117 |
00:40:54.4
|
|
146
|
Tom |
Moore |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
25 |
00:40:54.5
|
|
147
|
Tom |
Valentine |
M |
MO |
|
248 |
00:40:59.6
|
|
148
|
Simon |
Sparkes |
M |
M45-49 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
257 |
00:41:12.0
|
|
149
|
Maria |
Gillings |
F |
F50-54 |
City of Norwich AC |
149 |
00:41:12.9
|
|
150
|
Colin |
Foreman |
M |
M50-54 |
|
3 |
00:41:20.0
|
|
151
|
Christian |
Allen |
M |
MO |
|
35 |
00:41:23.6
|
|
152
|
Matthew |
Smith |
M |
MO |
|
227 |
00:41:28.4
|
|
153
|
Kerry |
Saunders |
F |
F40-44 |
|
213 |
00:41:29.9
|
|
154
|
Stuart |
Dewell |
M |
M55-59 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
275 |
00:41:33.0
|
|
155
|
Oliver |
Clifford |
M |
MO |
|
211 |
00:41:44.8
|
|
156
|
Jody |
Donaldson |
F |
F50-54 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
303 |
00:41:49.8
|
|
157
|
Kim |
Balls |
M |
MO |
|
294 |
00:41:53.9
|
|
158
|
Martin |
Harvey |
M |
M45-49 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
231 |
00:41:55.6
|
|
159
|
Jennifer |
Blyth |
F |
F60-64 |
|
212 |
00:42:03.3
|
|
160
|
Simon |
Marjoram |
M |
M45-49 |
UKRunChat Running Club |
13 |
00:42:08.6
|
|
161
|
Peter |
Edmunds |
M |
M70+ |
|
37 |
00:42:22.8
|
|
162
|
Louise |
Harrod |
F |
F50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
113 |
00:42:28.0
|
|
163
|
Sandra |
Mayhew |
F |
F55-59 |
Stowmarket Striders RC |
338 |
00:42:33.9
|
|
164
|
Daisy |
Bayliss |
F |
FO |
|
230 |
00:42:35.0
|
|
165
|
Eva |
Hall |
F |
FO |
|
190 |
00:42:35.1
|
|
166
|
Cheryl |
Goymer |
F |
F55-59 |
Beccles Triathlon Club |
193 |
00:42:37.6
|
|
167
|
Anthony |
Maclean |
M |
M45-49 |
Framlingham Flyers |
238 |
00:42:45.0
|
|
168
|
Adrian |
Slattery |
M |
M40-44 |
|
279 |
00:42:48.0
|
|
169
|
Jed |
Saunders |
M |
MO |
|
327 |
00:42:51.8
|
|
170
|
Alex |
Kleyn |
M |
MO |
|
202 |
00:42:56.3
|
|
171
|
Claire |
Scrivener |
F |
FO |
|
132 |
00:43:04.4
|
|
172
|
Clive |
Purbrook |
M |
M60-64 |
Newmarket Joggers |
345 |
00:43:08.3
|
|
173
|
Jonathan |
Campion |
M |
MO |
Lonely Goat RC |
301 |
00:43:14.0
|
|
174
|
Joanne |
Watkins |
F |
FO |
|
340 |
00:43:17.0
|
|
175
|
Dave |
Catchpole |
M |
M40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
119 |
00:43:20.6
|
|
176
|
Eddie |
Smith |
M |
M40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
155 |
00:43:24.0
|
|
177
|
Ben |
Watson |
M |
MO |
|
234 |
00:43:25.3
|
|
178
|
Kerry |
Buckley |
M |
M45-49 |
Felixstowe Road Runners |
89 |
00:43:28.8
|
|
179
|
Hayley |
Donnelly |
F |
F45-49 |
|
267 |
00:43:44.0
|
|
180
|
Victoria |
Laughland |
F |
F50-54 |
|
131 |
00:43:51.6
|
|
181
|
Sarah |
Jay |
F |
F50-54 |
Bure Valley Harriers |
175 |
00:43:54.8
|
|
182
|
Gareth |
Bradbury |
M |
M40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
159 |
00:43:56.3
|
|
183
|
Chris |
Dye |
M |
M50-54 |
|
86 |
00:44:15.3
|
|
184
|
Bobbie |
Sauerzapf |
F |
F60-64 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
118 |
00:44:17.8
|
|
185
|
Angela |
Brinkley |
F |
F55-59 |
Stowmarket Striders RC |
148 |
00:44:28.8
|
|
186
|
Sherralyn |
Carlton |
F |
F50-54 |
|
40 |
00:44:46.8
|
|
187
|
Michelle |
Leach |
F |
FO |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
150 |
00:44:51.3
|
|
188
|
Lisa |
Wilson |
F |
FO |
|
32 |
00:44:51.8
|
|
189
|
Sharon |
Chatfield |
F |
FO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
85 |
00:45:09.3
|
|
190
|
Oliver |
Strowlger |
M |
MO |
|
195 |
00:45:09.3
|
|
191
|
Mark |
Spackman |
M |
M45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
339 |
00:45:16.3
|
|
192
|
Nathan |
Carr |
M |
MO |
Birds Eye |
66 |
00:45:21.6
|
|
193
|
Neil |
Thomas |
M |
M50-54 |
|
224 |
00:45:24.4
|
|
194
|
Paul |
Peek |
M |
M55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
102 |
00:45:25.0
|
|
195
|
Elizabeth |
Hall |
F |
FO |
|
73 |
00:45:30.8
|
|
196
|
Antony |
Carr |
M |
M50-54 |
Birds Eye |
225 |
00:45:31.1
|
|
197
|
Patrick |
Mccabe |
M |
M60-64 |
|
127 |
00:45:31.6
|
|
198
|
Jessie |
Hall |
F |
FO |
|
191 |
00:45:33.8
|
|
199
|
Paul |
Saunders |
M |
M45-49 |
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club |
315 |
00:45:40.3
|
|
200
|
Patrick |
Larke |
M |
M60-64 |
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club |
75 |
00:45:43.6
|
|
201
|
John |
Munday |
M |
M55-59 |
|
313 |
00:45:48.8
|
|
202
|
Andy |
Read |
M |
M45-49 |
|
179 |
00:45:49.3
|
|
203
|
Kevin |
Boldy |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
296 |
00:45:51.8
|
|
204
|
Jo |
Fisk |
F |
F45-49 |
Beccles Triathlon Club |
45 |
00:45:52.6
|
|
205
|
Will |
Munday |
M |
MO |
|
314 |
00:45:54.8
|
|
206
|
Michele |
Alexander |
F |
FO |
Team Dunerunner |
8 |
00:46:05.9
|
|
207
|
Patrick |
Wilford |
M |
MO |
Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club |
63 |
00:46:09.3
|
|
208
|
Rachel |
Ollett |
F |
F45-49 |
Team Dunerunner |
283 |
00:46:15.7
|
|
209
|
Gary |
Smith |
M |
M50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
210 |
00:46:25.3
|
|
210
|
Joe |
Cruse |
M |
M40-44 |
|
10 |
00:46:29.0
|
|
211
|
Debbie |
Secret |
F |
F55-59 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
167 |
00:46:31.6
|
|
212
|
David |
Martindale |
M |
M60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
254 |
00:46:43.2
|
|
213
|
Kate |
Wakefield |
F |
FO |
Team Dunerunner |
237 |
00:46:55.0
|
|
214
|
Vladimir |
Laptikhovsky |
M |
M55-59 |
|
209 |
00:46:59.6
|
|
215
|
Lisa |
Wilson |
F |
F45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
203 |
00:47:01.6
|
|
216
|
Elaine |
Stone |
F |
F60-64 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
221 |
00:47:01.8
|
|
217
|
Ian |
Stringer |
M |
M50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
306 |
00:47:04.6
|
|
218
|
Maggie |
Godfrey |
F |
F50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
29 |
00:47:06.6
|
|
219
|
Paul |
Harrod |
M |
M55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
15 |
00:47:06.9
|
|
220
|
David |
Varndell |
M |
M60-64 |
|
99 |
00:47:18.6
|
|
221
|
Alan |
Richardson |
M |
M70+ |
|
105 |
00:47:20.0
|
|
222
|
Jonathan |
Price |
M |
M65-69 |
Sudbury Joggers |
43 |
00:47:20.8
|
|
223
|
Tracey |
Campbell |
F |
FO |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
103 |
00:47:26.8
|
|
224
|
Rachel |
Acamon-Carbonelli |
F |
F40-44 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
198 |
00:47:33.0
|
|
225
|
Troy |
Allen |
M |
MO |
|
171 |
00:47:39.8
|
|
226
|
Helen |
Atkinson |
F |
F40-44 |
|
115 |
00:47:48.8
|
|
227
|
Stephanie |
Hoyle |
F |
F50-54 |
Godric CC |
295 |
00:47:58.2
|
|
228
|
John |
Hamill |
M |
M50-54 |
|
288 |
00:47:58.6
|
|
229
|
Justine |
Ambrose |
F |
F40-44 |
|
241 |
00:48:02.8
|
|
230
|
Bianca |
Burman |
F |
FO |
Sudbury Joggers |
242 |
00:48:05.8
|
|
231
|
Malcolm |
Howard |
M |
M50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
4 |
00:48:18.2
|
|
232
|
Susan |
Heaney |
F |
F55-59 |
|
204 |
00:48:23.2
|
|
233
|
Sarah |
Withington |
F |
F45-49 |
Lonely Goat RC |
6 |
00:48:25.5
|
|
234
|
Rosemary |
Plant |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
64 |
00:48:36.2
|
|
235
|
David |
Nichols |
M |
MO |
Lonely Goat RC |
7 |
00:48:37.8
|
|
236
|
Lee |
Roth |
M |
M50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
166 |
00:48:39.8
|
|
237
|
Alison |
Cooper |
F |
F60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
326 |
00:48:41.8
|
|
238
|
David |
Doddington |
M |
M60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
1 |
00:48:42.8
|
|
239
|
Emma |
Ferreira |
F |
F40-44 |
|
128 |
00:49:00.8
|
|
240
|
Louise |
Batchelor |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
108 |
00:49:04.6
|
|
241
|
Peter |
Lang |
M |
M50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
16 |
00:49:04.6
|
|
242
|
Carolyn |
Martindale |
F |
F55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
253 |
00:49:12.0
|
|
243
|
Debbie |
Foster |
F |
F40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
30 |
00:49:14.2
|
|
244
|
Jonathan |
Strowlger |
M |
M40-44 |
|
194 |
00:49:18.8
|
|
245
|
James |
Clements |
M |
MO |
|
104 |
00:49:28.6
|
|
246
|
Mary |
Jones |
F |
F60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
17 |
00:49:46.0
|
|
247
|
Gary |
Jones |
M |
M65-69 |
Waveney Valley AC |
307 |
00:50:18.8
|
|
248
|
Suzy |
Grant |
F |
F45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
91 |
00:50:23.5
|
|
249
|
Zac |
Boyce |
M |
MO |
|
247 |
00:50:26.0
|
|
250
|
Rebecca |
Palmer |
F |
FO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
67 |
00:50:28.2
|
|
251
|
Alice |
Kirk |
F |
FO |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
33 |
00:50:52.5
|
|
252
|
Stuart |
Young |
M |
M50-54 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
220 |
00:50:53.2
|
|
253
|
Gillian |
Howes |
F |
F45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
2 |
00:51:04.0
|
|
254
|
Michelle |
Smith |
F |
F40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
343 |
00:51:04.4
|
|
255
|
Stephen |
Swallow |
M |
M45-49 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
125 |
00:51:16.5
|
|
256
|
Tony |
Ludlan |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
138 |
00:51:51.8
|
|
257
|
Ian |
Bundey |
M |
M50-54 |
|
293 |
00:51:56.5
|
|
258
|
Derek |
Potter |
M |
M55-59 |
Lonely Goat RC |
54 |
00:52:05.2
|
|
259
|
Sue |
Cattermole |
F |
F55-59 |
|
139 |
00:52:10.5
|
|
260
|
Rochine |
Symonds |
F |
F50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
146 |
00:52:20.8
|
|
261
|
Lisa |
Saunders |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
322 |
00:53:37.5
|
|
262
|
Teresa |
Fallon |
F |
F45-49 |
|
97 |
00:53:45.0
|
|
263
|
Keelan |
Smith |
M |
MO |
Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club |
168 |
00:53:45.8
|
|
264
|
Jayne |
Cook |
F |
F55-59 |
|
178 |
00:54:00.5
|
|
265
|
Jayne |
Pitcher |
F |
F65-69 |
|
280 |
00:54:18.0
|
|
266
|
Zoe |
King Maasaad |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
51 |
00:54:33.5
|
|
267
|
Tara |
Carroll |
F |
F50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
320 |
00:54:41.2
|
|
268
|
Nicholas |
Carter |
M |
M70+ |
|
88 |
00:54:54.0
|
|
269
|
Angie |
Ayers |
F |
F40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
147 |
00:55:11.5
|
|
270
|
Philip |
Neave |
M |
M70+ |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
292 |
00:55:13.8
|
|
271
|
Martyn |
Dunsdon |
M |
M40-44 |
|
74 |
00:55:17.6
|
|
272
|
James |
Clarke |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
169 |
00:55:20.8
|
|
273
|
Darryl |
Ainslie |
M |
M40-44 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
318 |
00:55:53.0
|
|
274
|
Charlotte |
Gilkes |
F |
F40-44 |
|
316 |
00:56:11.8
|
|
275
|
Rachael |
Finch |
F |
F50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
330 |
00:56:34.5
|
|
276
|
Darren |
Adams |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
328 |
00:56:45.3
|
|
277
|
Linzi |
Clarke |
F |
F45-49 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
185 |
00:56:47.1
|
|
278
|
Eirrin |
Thompson |
M |
M50-54 |
Team Dunerunner |
323 |
00:56:47.8
|
|
279
|
Ian |
Freel |
M |
M60-64 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
186 |
00:56:47.9
|
|
280
|
Lucy |
Johnston |
F |
FO |
Vegan Runners |
93 |
00:56:48.1
|
|
281
|
Sean |
Newbury |
M |
M45-49 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
187 |
00:56:48.2
|
|
282
|
Joe |
Woodley |
M |
M40-44 |
Norwich Road Runners |
144 |
00:56:58.1
|
|
283
|
Evie |
Scarborough-Taylor |
F |
FO |
|
94 |
00:57:20.9
|
|
284
|
Larissa |
Smith |
F |
FO |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
278 |
00:57:29.5
|
|
285
|
Carole |
Varndell |
F |
F55-59 |
|
282 |
00:57:30.7
|
|
286
|
Nikki |
Dowling |
F |
F55-59 |
|
281 |
00:57:33.5
|
|
287
|
Susan |
Potter |
F |
F60-64 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
290 |
00:57:34.5
|
|
288
|
Sarah |
Sparkes |
F |
F45-49 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
258 |
00:57:34.7
|
|
289
|
Lisa |
Smith |
F |
F45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
180 |
00:57:47.1
|
|
290
|
Anita |
Betts |
F |
F65-69 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
273 |
00:57:50.0
|
|
291
|
Sharon |
Lakey |
F |
F40-44 |
Norwich Road Runners |
126 |
00:57:59.7
|
|
292
|
Sarah |
Etherton-Nicoll |
F |
F45-49 |
|
101 |
00:58:07.1
|
|
293
|
Karen |
Prime |
F |
F50-54 |
|
70 |
00:58:39.0
|
|
294
|
Alison |
Barnard |
F |
F45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
154 |
00:58:41.0
|
|
295
|
Theresa |
Jones |
F |
F55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
14 |
00:58:53.7
|
|
296
|
Phillip |
Laurier |
M |
M70+ |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
333 |
00:59:09.0
|
|
297
|
Jo |
Pinkney |
F |
F40-44 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
337 |
01:00:01.7
|
|
298
|
Lisa |
Alborough |
F |
F45-49 |
Lonely Goat RC |
153 |
01:01:03.9
|
|
299
|
Lorraine |
Woolner |
F |
F55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
81 |
01:01:25.7
|
|
300
|
Wendy |
Larke |
F |
F50-54 |
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club |
76 |
01:02:23.7
|
|
301
|
Sarah |
James |
F |
F40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
20 |
01:02:45.9
|
|
302
|
Tracey |
Haylock |
F |
F50-54 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
197 |
01:14:58.2
|
|
303
|
Nick |
Goodge |
M |
M45-49 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
78 |
06:12:10.0
|
|