1
|
Lee |
Cook |
M |
MO |
City of Norwich AC |
386 |
00:27:27.2
|
|
2
|
Robert |
Chenery |
M |
MO |
Ipswich Jaffa RC |
43 |
00:27:56.3
|
|
3
|
Simon |
Cook |
M |
M40-44 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
124 |
00:28:24.4
|
|
4
|
Steven |
Bacon |
M |
M40-44 |
North Norfolk Beach Runners |
90 |
00:28:28.8
|
|
5
|
Nico |
Drinkwater |
M |
M40-44 |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
16 |
00:28:35.1
|
|
6
|
William |
Browne |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
160 |
00:28:36.7
|
|
7
|
William |
Watkins |
M |
MO |
|
192 |
00:28:40.4
|
|
8
|
Tom |
Galley |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
254 |
00:28:50.6
|
|
9
|
Roi |
Martinez |
M |
M40-44 |
|
354 |
00:29:04.3
|
|
10
|
Barry |
Stratford |
M |
M40-44 |
Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC |
26 |
00:29:09.0
|
|
11
|
Daisy |
Glover |
F |
FO |
|
349 |
00:29:11.2
|
|
12
|
Daniel |
Harrison |
M |
MO |
Great Yarmouth & District AC |
102 |
00:29:18.2
|
|
13
|
Scott |
Manning |
M |
MO |
|
348 |
00:29:19.5
|
|
14
|
Jamie |
Besford |
M |
MO |
|
1 |
00:29:38.4
|
|
15
|
Jim |
Last |
M |
M45-49 |
Framlingham Flyers |
269 |
00:29:50.6
|
|
16
|
Chris |
Haylock |
M |
M50-54 |
Lonely Goat RC |
149 |
00:29:57.9
|
|
17
|
Gary |
Saggers |
M |
M45-49 |
|
98 |
00:30:02.0
|
|
18
|
Tyler |
Bilyard |
M |
MO |
Great Yarmouth & District AC |
2 |
00:30:03.3
|
|
19
|
Ross |
Kozyrko |
M |
MO |
|
284 |
00:30:12.8
|
|
20
|
Chris |
Mower |
M |
M45-49 |
Saint Edmund Pacers |
287 |
00:30:18.2
|
|
21
|
Nick |
Hammond |
M |
M50-54 |
Framlingham Flyers |
71 |
00:30:32.0
|
|
22
|
Fraser |
Graham |
M |
MO |
|
99 |
00:30:43.0
|
|
23
|
Jo |
Andrews |
F |
F45-49 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
112 |
00:30:49.0
|
|
24
|
Luke |
Garrigan |
M |
MO |
Ryston Runners |
226 |
00:30:55.0
|
|
25
|
Dylan |
Neeve |
M |
M40-44 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
369 |
00:31:09.0
|
|
26
|
Mick |
Glynn |
M |
M55-59 |
|
342 |
00:31:40.6
|
|
27
|
Ben |
Churchman |
M |
MO |
Diss and District AC |
267 |
00:31:41.6
|
|
28
|
Oliver |
Jones |
M |
MO |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
447 |
00:31:42.9
|
|
29
|
Neil |
Bull |
M |
M45-49 |
Ware Joggers |
181 |
00:31:49.5
|
|
30
|
James |
Crisp |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
368 |
00:31:58.3
|
|
31
|
Peter |
Clarke |
M |
M60-64 |
Diss and District AC |
286 |
00:31:59.3
|
|
32
|
Will |
McMorris |
M |
M40-44 |
|
308 |
00:32:12.5
|
|
33
|
Morgan |
Lingley |
M |
MO |
|
438 |
00:32:18.0
|
|
34
|
Russell |
Young |
M |
MO |
|
17 |
00:32:59.8
|
|
35
|
Mark |
Hurren |
M |
MO |
|
364 |
00:33:02.0
|
|
36
|
Sean |
Jermy |
M |
MO |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
277 |
00:33:05.4
|
|
37
|
Clive |
Cartner |
M |
M40-44 |
Lonely Goat RC |
383 |
00:33:07.4
|
|
38
|
Paul |
Wright |
M |
M45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
359 |
00:33:24.4
|
|
39
|
Freddie |
Cox-Hartigan |
M |
MO |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
418 |
00:33:42.3
|
|
40
|
Carl |
Baxter |
M |
M40-44 |
Long Eaton Running Club |
271 |
00:33:42.9
|
|
41
|
Chris |
Davies |
M |
M45-49 |
Beccles Triathlon Club |
439 |
00:33:44.6
|
|
42
|
John |
Wortley |
M |
MO |
|
257 |
00:33:46.9
|
|
43
|
Mark |
Saunders |
M |
M55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
74 |
00:33:48.1
|
|
44
|
Barry |
Smith |
M |
M50-54 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
436 |
00:33:49.1
|
|
45
|
Karl |
Coulson |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
259 |
00:33:49.1
|
|
46
|
Alan |
Diaper |
M |
M45-49 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
231 |
00:33:52.1
|
|
47
|
Jamie |
Bretton |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
403 |
00:33:54.5
|
|
48
|
Martin |
Horlock |
M |
M45-49 |
Norwich Road Runners |
186 |
00:33:54.9
|
|
49
|
Joey |
Clements |
M |
M40-44 |
|
158 |
00:33:58.3
|
|
50
|
Steve |
Newman |
M |
M50-54 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
280 |
00:34:03.9
|
|
51
|
Steven |
Barber |
M |
M45-49 |
Great Yarmouth & District AC |
431 |
00:34:09.9
|
|
52
|
Rob |
Mackenzie |
M |
M60-64 |
Framlingham Flyers |
285 |
00:34:21.9
|
|
53
|
Martin |
Farr |
M |
M40-44 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
125 |
00:34:21.9
|
|
54
|
Nicola |
Lambert-John |
F |
FO |
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
424 |
00:34:23.3
|
|
55
|
Nathan |
Capps-Jenner |
M |
MO |
|
236 |
00:34:28.0
|
|
56
|
Jamie |
Burridge |
M |
M40-44 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
68 |
00:34:35.8
|
|
57
|
Barry |
Lynn |
M |
MO |
|
139 |
00:34:39.8
|
|
58
|
Andy |
Foreman |
M |
M50-54 |
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
77 |
00:34:47.8
|
|
59
|
Phil |
Rusted |
M |
M50-54 |
Harleston Running Club |
60 |
00:34:53.8
|
|
60
|
Jonathan |
Meadows |
M |
M45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
300 |
00:35:15.0
|
|
61
|
James |
Bool |
M |
M55-59 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
355 |
00:35:22.8
|
|
62
|
Nick |
Copeman |
M |
MO |
|
147 |
00:35:25.4
|
|
63
|
Akshay |
Kumar |
M |
M40-44 |
Tadworth AC |
442 |
00:35:32.4
|
|
64
|
James |
Lambert |
M |
M40-44 |
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
425 |
00:35:36.0
|
|
65
|
Andrew |
Thomas |
M |
M45-49 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
172 |
00:35:37.4
|
|
66
|
Sarah |
Norman |
F |
F45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
400 |
00:35:41.4
|
|
67
|
Leon |
Neeve |
M |
M45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
145 |
00:35:42.4
|
|
68
|
Louis |
Tillett |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
406 |
00:35:49.4
|
|
69
|
Chris |
Meadows |
M |
M40-44 |
|
448 |
00:35:53.0
|
|
70
|
Jonathan |
Butler |
M |
MO |
|
341 |
00:35:59.1
|
|
71
|
Sabina |
Spence |
F |
F50-54 |
|
303 |
00:36:05.7
|
|
72
|
Terry |
Hubbard |
M |
M45-49 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
279 |
00:36:10.1
|
|
73
|
Lee |
Phillips |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
171 |
00:36:19.3
|
|
74
|
Gavin |
Oakley |
M |
MO |
|
106 |
00:36:21.3
|
|
75
|
Jon |
Wetherell |
M |
M45-49 |
|
416 |
00:36:26.9
|
|
76
|
Nick |
Ross |
M |
M50-54 |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
155 |
00:36:29.3
|
|
77
|
George |
Browne |
M |
MO |
|
176 |
00:36:35.1
|
|
78
|
Daniel |
Critoph |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
144 |
00:36:38.9
|
|
79
|
Chris |
Riches |
M |
MO |
|
150 |
00:36:39.6
|
|
80
|
Katy |
Oldman |
F |
F45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
93 |
00:36:41.1
|
|
81
|
Jock |
O'Connor |
M |
M50-54 |
|
9 |
00:36:49.9
|
|
82
|
Robert |
Milner |
M |
M40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
224 |
00:36:53.9
|
|
83
|
Stephen |
Kenworthy |
M |
M50-54 |
|
69 |
00:36:54.3
|
|
84
|
Stephen |
Dunnett |
M |
M60-64 |
Framlingham Flyers |
18 |
00:36:57.1
|
|
85
|
David |
Neeve |
M |
M40-44 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
65 |
00:37:01.9
|
|
86
|
John |
Baxter |
M |
M65-69 |
|
414 |
00:37:03.0
|
|
87
|
Johnathan |
Lincoln |
M |
M45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
55 |
00:37:03.6
|
|
88
|
Chris |
Haystead |
M |
M50-54 |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
117 |
00:37:03.9
|
|
89
|
Amy |
Vallis |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
233 |
00:37:04.9
|
|
90
|
Chris |
Chorley |
M |
M55-59 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
51 |
00:37:06.9
|
|
91
|
Aaron |
Smart |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
249 |
00:37:10.9
|
|
92
|
Tom |
Pennington |
M |
MO |
|
46 |
00:37:11.0
|
|
93
|
John |
Gil |
M |
M45-49 |
|
111 |
00:37:15.8
|
|
94
|
Mark |
Stone |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
154 |
00:37:16.2
|
|
95
|
Alan |
Bendell |
M |
M45-49 |
|
15 |
00:37:17.3
|
|
96
|
Lauren |
Elmore |
F |
FO |
West End Runners |
294 |
00:37:23.3
|
|
97
|
Daniel |
Paris |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
4 |
00:37:26.3
|
|
98
|
Philip |
Priest |
M |
M60-64 |
Diss and District AC |
38 |
00:37:29.5
|
|
99
|
David |
Mower |
M |
M65-69 |
Waveney Valley AC |
356 |
00:37:31.5
|
|
100
|
Kenneth |
Tovell |
M |
M50-54 |
Framlingham Flyers |
357 |
00:37:37.5
|
|
101
|
Anna |
Buckell |
F |
F40-44 |
Long Eaton Running Club |
146 |
00:37:38.0
|
|
102
|
Frances |
Goodings |
F |
FO |
|
11 |
00:37:38.3
|
|
103
|
Kerry |
Saunders |
F |
F45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
136 |
00:37:43.0
|
|
104
|
Simon |
Howard |
M |
M45-49 |
|
83 |
00:37:44.5
|
|
105
|
Tom |
Spalding |
M |
MO |
|
6 |
00:37:45.0
|
|
106
|
Benjamin |
O’Keefe |
M |
MO |
Team Dunerunner |
396 |
00:37:46.8
|
|
107
|
Sarah |
Stubbs |
F |
F45-49 |
City of Norwich AC |
185 |
00:37:47.8
|
|
108
|
Marc |
Hummersone |
M |
M45-49 |
|
227 |
00:37:51.5
|
|
109
|
Andy |
Ayers |
M |
M45-49 |
|
174 |
00:37:52.0
|
|
110
|
Rachel |
Plant |
F |
FO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
380 |
00:37:53.0
|
|
111
|
Jack |
Rayment |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
420 |
00:37:56.2
|
|
112
|
Chris |
Peck |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
10 |
00:37:57.8
|
|
113
|
Mark |
Smith |
M |
M55-59 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
175 |
00:37:58.0
|
|
114
|
Jo |
Bisset-Smith |
F |
F50-54 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
47 |
00:37:59.2
|
|
115
|
Rob |
Hall |
M |
M60-64 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
86 |
00:38:00.5
|
|
116
|
Stuart |
Charlesworth |
M |
M40-44 |
|
66 |
00:38:21.8
|
|
117
|
Rebecca |
Langford |
F |
F45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
13 |
00:38:23.0
|
|
118
|
Paul |
Harrod |
M |
M60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
122 |
00:38:24.2
|
|
119
|
Kai |
Gibbon |
M |
M50-54 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
94 |
00:38:26.2
|
|
120
|
Jo |
Ross |
F |
F50-54 |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
278 |
00:38:26.4
|
|
121
|
Joshua |
Woolnough |
M |
M40-44 |
|
123 |
00:38:32.4
|
|
122
|
Ben |
Hebditch |
M |
MO |
|
165 |
00:38:38.8
|
|
123
|
Justine |
Fawcett |
F |
F50-54 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
258 |
00:38:43.4
|
|
124
|
Colin |
Foreman |
M |
M55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
346 |
00:38:46.0
|
|
125
|
Chris |
Smith |
M |
MO |
Rolls Royce Harriers |
49 |
00:38:58.8
|
|
126
|
Andrew |
Dormer |
M |
M55-59 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
422 |
00:38:59.4
|
|
127
|
Cliff |
Manning |
M |
M60-64 |
|
22 |
00:39:04.2
|
|
128
|
Lynsey |
Warren |
F |
FO |
|
82 |
00:39:05.8
|
|
129
|
Matthew |
Fiske |
M |
MO |
|
238 |
00:39:16.1
|
|
130
|
Malcolm |
Huggins |
M |
M50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
370 |
00:39:25.7
|
|
131
|
David |
Knight |
M |
M40-44 |
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club |
407 |
00:39:26.4
|
|
132
|
Gary |
Pillar |
M |
M55-59 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
32 |
00:39:34.7
|
|
133
|
Adrian |
Slattery |
M |
M40-44 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
166 |
00:39:38.7
|
|
134
|
Oliver |
Clifford |
M |
MO |
|
401 |
00:39:39.0
|
|
135
|
Matthew |
Wicks |
M |
MO |
|
272 |
00:39:40.1
|
|
136
|
James |
Duthie |
M |
MO |
|
64 |
00:39:49.7
|
|
137
|
Michael |
Green |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
103 |
00:39:50.7
|
|
138
|
Tony |
Morley |
M |
M60-64 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
70 |
00:39:52.1
|
|
139
|
Samuel |
Betts |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
40 |
00:39:55.4
|
|
140
|
Eleanor |
Stevens |
F |
F40-44 |
City of Norwich AC |
402 |
00:39:56.4
|
|
141
|
Simon |
Skinner |
M |
M45-49 |
|
188 |
00:39:57.0
|
|
142
|
Jane |
Clarke |
F |
F60-64 |
City of Norwich AC |
54 |
00:39:59.1
|
|
143
|
Lisa |
Riley |
F |
F50-54 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
92 |
00:40:03.3
|
|
144
|
Andy |
Read |
M |
M50-54 |
|
138 |
00:40:04.7
|
|
145
|
Paul |
Taylor |
M |
M55-59 |
Coltishall Jaguars RC |
189 |
00:40:05.9
|
|
146
|
Tessa |
Killingbeck |
F |
FO |
Vegan Runners UK |
187 |
00:40:10.3
|
|
147
|
Blaine |
Craddock |
M |
M50-54 |
|
384 |
00:40:13.9
|
|
148
|
Debbie |
Jacob |
F |
F55-59 |
Diss and District AC |
253 |
00:40:14.1
|
|
149
|
Stuart |
Wardrope |
M |
M50-54 |
|
261 |
00:40:17.9
|
|
150
|
Duncan |
Chenery |
M |
M60-64 |
Ipswich Jaffa RC |
80 |
00:40:18.9
|
|
151
|
Rose |
Westall |
F |
FO |
|
435 |
00:40:21.6
|
|
152
|
Adrian |
Hollis |
M |
M55-59 |
Dereham Runners AC |
110 |
00:40:28.6
|
|
153
|
Karle |
Howard |
M |
M50-54 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
351 |
00:40:31.6
|
|
154
|
Michelle |
Hewitt |
F |
FO |
Framlingham Flyers |
184 |
00:40:32.6
|
|
155
|
Mark |
Collins |
M |
M55-59 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
397 |
00:40:38.6
|
|
156
|
Karl |
Brady |
M |
M55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
345 |
00:40:39.1
|
|
157
|
Joanne |
Cox |
F |
F50-54 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
417 |
00:40:43.3
|
|
158
|
Phillip |
Goffin |
M |
M45-49 |
Beccles Triathlon Club |
395 |
00:40:44.3
|
|
159
|
Allan |
Ing |
M |
M65-69 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
437 |
00:40:44.9
|
|
160
|
Stu |
Faulkner |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
148 |
00:40:53.9
|
|
161
|
Jack |
Ellwood |
M |
MO |
|
41 |
00:41:01.5
|
|
162
|
Keith |
Harris |
M |
M50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
133 |
00:41:05.9
|
|
163
|
Martin |
Harvey |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
87 |
00:41:07.5
|
|
164
|
Matthew |
Palmer |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
163 |
00:41:11.5
|
|
165
|
Rachel |
Ollett |
F |
F50-54 |
|
63 |
00:41:12.5
|
|
166
|
Mark |
Ollett |
M |
M50-54 |
Team Dunerunner |
62 |
00:41:14.0
|
|
167
|
Karen |
Evans |
F |
F45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
385 |
00:41:21.0
|
|
168
|
Sarah |
Maidment |
F |
F45-49 |
Framlingham Flyers |
35 |
00:41:21.0
|
|
169
|
Michael |
White |
M |
MO |
|
415 |
00:41:31.9
|
|
170
|
Sharon |
Chatfield |
F |
FO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
404 |
00:41:43.0
|
|
171
|
Ben |
Galley |
M |
MO |
|
135 |
00:41:45.3
|
|
172
|
Martin |
Davila-Smith |
M |
M45-49 |
Lonely Goat RC |
232 |
00:41:45.9
|
|
173
|
Chris |
Woodcock |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
39 |
00:41:45.9
|
|
174
|
James |
White |
M |
M40-44 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
419 |
00:41:58.8
|
|
175
|
Dianne |
Bird |
F |
F55-59 |
Aylsham Runners |
21 |
00:42:01.2
|
|
176
|
Danielle |
Whatling |
F |
FO |
Diss and District AC |
162 |
00:42:05.2
|
|
177
|
Harrison |
Page |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
89 |
00:42:07.0
|
|
178
|
Rebecca |
Bone |
F |
F40-44 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
42 |
00:42:11.8
|
|
179
|
Gary |
Jones |
M |
M65-69 |
Waveney Valley AC |
410 |
00:42:16.2
|
|
180
|
Ady |
Jay |
M |
M50-54 |
Aylsham Runners |
428 |
00:42:20.5
|
|
181
|
Chloe |
Bagley |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
245 |
00:42:23.5
|
|
182
|
Jason |
Tillett |
M |
M50-54 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
446 |
00:42:23.8
|
|
183
|
Helen |
Stephens |
F |
F40-44 |
|
275 |
00:42:30.5
|
|
184
|
Simon |
Sparkes |
M |
M45-49 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
79 |
00:42:32.8
|
|
185
|
Jason |
Bodmer |
M |
M55-59 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
405 |
00:42:36.8
|
|
186
|
Oliver |
Strowlger |
M |
MO |
|
177 |
00:42:39.0
|
|
187
|
Michelle |
Horgan |
F |
F40-44 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
193 |
00:42:40.5
|
|
188
|
Lyndsey |
Smith |
F |
FO |
Diss and District AC |
427 |
00:42:41.5
|
|
189
|
Joe |
Hardy |
F |
FO |
|
72 |
00:43:01.2
|
|
190
|
Shanon |
Hodgson |
F |
FO |
|
190 |
00:43:07.2
|
|
191
|
Kyle |
Frederick |
M |
MO |
|
434 |
00:43:09.2
|
|
192
|
Katrina |
Bavin |
F |
F40-44 |
|
114 |
00:43:15.8
|
|
193
|
Darren |
Barnes |
M |
M50-54 |
|
7 |
00:43:16.0
|
|
194
|
Sarah |
Vick |
F |
F50-54 |
Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club |
353 |
00:43:25.2
|
|
195
|
Emma |
Ward |
F |
FO |
Diss and District AC |
449 |
00:43:27.2
|
|
196
|
Camilla |
Darling |
F |
F40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
412 |
00:43:27.8
|
|
197
|
Willy |
Day |
M |
MO |
|
242 |
00:43:38.2
|
|
198
|
Patrick |
Manning |
M |
M50-54 |
Lonely Goat RC |
292 |
00:43:45.2
|
|
199
|
Bob |
Pearson |
M |
M55-59 |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
25 |
00:43:51.8
|
|
200
|
Richard |
Girling |
M |
M50-54 |
|
168 |
00:44:05.4
|
|
201
|
Michael |
Cook |
M |
M40-44 |
|
109 |
00:44:13.4
|
|
202
|
Caroline |
Peek |
F |
F50-54 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
152 |
00:44:26.4
|
|
203
|
Paul |
Westgate |
M |
M60-64 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
31 |
00:44:26.7
|
|
204
|
Martin |
Hazell |
M |
M55-59 |
|
344 |
00:44:38.0
|
|
205
|
Stuart |
Oxborough |
M |
MO |
Waveney Valley AC |
23 |
00:44:39.4
|
|
206
|
Casey |
Lightfoot |
M |
M45-49 |
|
243 |
00:44:40.0
|
|
207
|
Paul |
Warburton |
M |
M60-64 |
|
182 |
00:44:46.0
|
|
208
|
Elizabeth |
Hall |
F |
FO |
|
302 |
00:44:46.4
|
|
209
|
Sam |
Daniels |
M |
MO |
|
409 |
00:44:50.1
|
|
210
|
Stuart |
Smith |
M |
M65-69 |
Waveney Valley AC |
352 |
00:44:51.1
|
|
211
|
Luke |
Mcgurk |
M |
MO |
|
241 |
00:44:53.4
|
|
212
|
Sarah |
Jay |
F |
F55-59 |
Aylsham Runners |
429 |
00:44:57.0
|
|
213
|
Lewis |
Oxley-woods |
M |
MO |
|
179 |
00:44:59.1
|
|
214
|
Glenn |
Doy |
M |
M65-69 |
|
157 |
00:44:59.1
|
|
215
|
Wayne |
Freeman |
M |
M60-64 |
|
159 |
00:45:01.4
|
|
216
|
Jon |
Buck |
M |
M55-59 |
|
376 |
00:45:02.4
|
|
217
|
Dave |
Catchpole |
M |
M40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
265 |
00:45:09.1
|
|
218
|
Andrew |
Charge |
M |
M45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
5 |
00:45:21.9
|
|
219
|
Ellie |
Oxborough |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
24 |
00:45:22.4
|
|
220
|
Alison |
Chrystie |
F |
F40-44 |
|
121 |
00:45:24.3
|
|
221
|
Kelly |
Burchett |
F |
FO |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
88 |
00:45:32.1
|
|
222
|
Lisa |
Lummis |
F |
F50-54 |
Harleston Running Club |
76 |
00:45:33.1
|
|
223
|
Sarah |
Withington |
F |
F45-49 |
Lonely Goat RC |
134 |
00:45:35.1
|
|
224
|
Rosemary |
Plant |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
240 |
00:45:38.9
|
|
225
|
Patricia |
Tuttle |
F |
F65-69 |
Waveney Valley AC |
360 |
00:45:41.1
|
|
226
|
Christian |
Drane |
M |
M45-49 |
|
340 |
00:45:41.6
|
|
227
|
Chris |
Matthews |
M |
M55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
61 |
00:45:41.9
|
|
228
|
Richard |
Ainslie |
M |
M40-44 |
|
108 |
00:45:43.3
|
|
229
|
Tim |
Hunn |
M |
M60-64 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
34 |
00:45:46.3
|
|
230
|
Susan |
Watts |
F |
F55-59 |
|
58 |
00:45:52.6
|
|
231
|
Anne |
Gill |
F |
F55-59 |
|
391 |
00:45:53.6
|
|
232
|
Liam |
Mullen |
M |
MO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
3 |
00:45:58.6
|
|
233
|
Jordan |
Sibley |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
250 |
00:46:03.1
|
|
234
|
Sharon |
Cannell |
F |
F45-49 |
Harleston Running Club |
377 |
00:46:07.6
|
|
235
|
Victoria |
Laughland |
F |
F55-59 |
|
244 |
00:46:11.3
|
|
236
|
Bobbie |
Sauerzapf |
F |
F60-64 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
246 |
00:46:13.6
|
|
237
|
Daniella |
Liffen |
F |
FO |
|
338 |
00:46:19.3
|
|
238
|
Michael |
Flower |
M |
M45-49 |
|
387 |
00:46:21.9
|
|
239
|
Antony |
Nathanael |
M |
M40-44 |
|
128 |
00:46:22.9
|
|
240
|
David |
Varndell |
M |
M60-64 |
|
298 |
00:46:25.9
|
|
241
|
Michelle |
Hewitt |
F |
F40-44 |
|
307 |
00:46:28.1
|
|
242
|
Patrick |
McCabe |
M |
M60-64 |
|
301 |
00:46:30.3
|
|
243
|
Nathan |
Carr |
M |
MO |
|
291 |
00:46:41.3
|
|
244
|
Laura |
Mulley |
F |
F40-44 |
|
33 |
00:46:41.9
|
|
245
|
Andy |
Walter |
M |
M50-54 |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
288 |
00:46:44.3
|
|
246
|
Jamie |
Land |
M |
MO |
|
441 |
00:47:12.0
|
|
247
|
Claire |
Scrivener |
F |
FO |
|
440 |
00:47:12.0
|
|
248
|
Stephen |
Pointer |
M |
M40-44 |
|
381 |
00:47:14.9
|
|
249
|
David |
Platten |
M |
M55-59 |
Aylsham Runners |
347 |
00:47:15.3
|
|
250
|
Suzy |
Grant |
F |
F45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
276 |
00:47:20.3
|
|
251
|
Sarah |
Edwards |
F |
F50-54 |
Harleston Running Club |
75 |
00:47:22.0
|
|
252
|
Abbey |
Barnard |
F |
FO |
|
398 |
00:47:30.0
|
|
253
|
Kevin |
Barnard |
M |
M50-54 |
|
266 |
00:47:30.3
|
|
254
|
David |
Martindale |
M |
M60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
28 |
00:47:33.9
|
|
255
|
Gareth |
Bradbury |
M |
M40-44 |
Waveney Valley AC |
50 |
00:47:36.3
|
|
256
|
Owen |
Botten |
M |
MO |
|
273 |
00:47:36.5
|
|
257
|
Debbie |
Girling |
F |
F50-54 |
|
169 |
00:47:40.3
|
|
258
|
Harriet |
Brooke |
F |
FO |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
57 |
00:47:48.9
|
|
259
|
Courteney |
Jacobs |
F |
FO |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
131 |
00:47:50.5
|
|
260
|
Tony |
Ludlam |
M |
M55-59 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
264 |
00:48:01.2
|
|
261
|
Jonathan |
Strowlger |
M |
M40-44 |
|
299 |
00:48:01.9
|
|
262
|
Clare |
Symms |
F |
F45-49 |
Lonely Goat RC |
173 |
00:48:04.5
|
|
263
|
Jayne |
Richardson |
F |
F60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
20 |
00:48:04.8
|
|
264
|
Eirrin |
Thompson |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
143 |
00:48:10.5
|
|
265
|
Ian |
Stringer |
M |
M55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
73 |
00:48:10.9
|
|
266
|
Robert |
Knights |
M |
M55-59 |
|
225 |
00:48:20.8
|
|
267
|
Laura |
North |
F |
FO |
|
180 |
00:48:23.0
|
|
268
|
David |
Walton |
M |
M65-69 |
|
358 |
00:48:26.5
|
|
269
|
Sarah |
Sparkes |
F |
F45-49 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
78 |
00:48:29.2
|
|
270
|
Julie |
Waters |
F |
F55-59 |
|
392 |
00:48:31.8
|
|
271
|
Alison |
Cooper |
F |
F60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
183 |
00:48:33.8
|
|
272
|
Lee |
Roth |
M |
M50-54 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
228 |
00:48:36.2
|
|
273
|
Jo |
Fisher |
F |
F45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
126 |
00:48:50.0
|
|
274
|
Ian |
Freel |
M |
M60-64 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
127 |
00:49:09.8
|
|
275
|
Hannah |
Devine |
F |
FO |
Beccles & Bungay Harriers |
444 |
00:49:29.8
|
|
276
|
Debbie |
Secret |
F |
F55-59 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
151 |
00:49:30.2
|
|
277
|
Rebecca |
Palmer |
F |
FO |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
247 |
00:49:32.8
|
|
278
|
Jo |
Fisk |
F |
F50-54 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
350 |
00:49:36.0
|
|
279
|
Kirsty |
Howe |
F |
FO |
Waveney Valley AC |
132 |
00:49:39.0
|
|
280
|
Gus |
Riley |
M |
M65-69 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
59 |
00:49:41.0
|
|
281
|
Richard |
Lee |
M |
M50-54 |
|
116 |
00:49:45.8
|
|
282
|
Laura |
Deal |
F |
F45-49 |
|
119 |
00:49:47.2
|
|
283
|
Amy |
Mortishire |
F |
FO |
|
373 |
00:49:50.8
|
|
284
|
Louise |
Thacker |
F |
FO |
|
67 |
00:49:52.0
|
|
285
|
Ivan |
Lees |
M |
M65-69 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
101 |
00:49:52.2
|
|
286
|
Neil |
Thomas |
M |
M50-54 |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
95 |
00:49:56.8
|
|
287
|
Karen |
Prime |
F |
F50-54 |
|
379 |
00:49:58.0
|
|
288
|
Joe |
Woodley |
M |
M45-49 |
Wymondham AC |
293 |
00:50:04.2
|
|
289
|
Janice |
Coglin-Hibbert |
F |
F45-49 |
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club |
372 |
00:50:06.2
|
|
290
|
Will |
Munday |
M |
MO |
|
389 |
00:50:07.0
|
|
291
|
Eloise |
Bird |
F |
F50-54 |
Saint Edmund Pacers |
97 |
00:50:21.4
|
|
292
|
Debbie |
Priest |
F |
F60-64 |
Diss and District AC |
37 |
00:50:35.2
|
|
293
|
Hayley |
Tripp |
F |
F40-44 |
|
445 |
00:50:41.4
|
|
294
|
John |
Munday |
M |
M55-59 |
|
388 |
00:50:58.2
|
|
295
|
Jon |
Wilkinson |
M |
M40-44 |
|
235 |
00:51:01.1
|
|
296
|
Alice |
Kirk |
F |
FO |
|
91 |
00:51:22.4
|
|
297
|
Derek |
Potter |
M |
M55-59 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
156 |
00:51:42.0
|
|
298
|
Sue |
Cattermole |
F |
F60-64 |
|
274 |
00:51:42.0
|
|
299
|
Joseph |
Mayne |
M |
M55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
141 |
00:51:44.0
|
|
300
|
Gintare |
Kakneviciute |
F |
FO |
|
263 |
00:51:47.1
|
|
301
|
Stephanie |
Atkinson |
F |
FO |
|
191 |
00:51:47.7
|
|
302
|
Sean |
Newbury |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
45 |
00:51:52.4
|
|
303
|
Carrie |
Martindale |
F |
F60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
27 |
00:51:57.4
|
|
304
|
Keri |
Singleton |
F |
F50-54 |
|
281 |
00:51:58.4
|
|
305
|
Angela |
Smith |
F |
F55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
29 |
00:52:04.6
|
|
306
|
Liz |
Read |
F |
F50-54 |
|
81 |
00:52:04.9
|
|
307
|
Stephen |
Swallow |
M |
M50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
393 |
00:52:27.6
|
|
308
|
John |
Wilby |
M |
M60-64 |
|
408 |
00:52:29.9
|
|
309
|
Troy |
Allen |
M |
MO |
|
234 |
00:52:45.1
|
|
310
|
Kelly |
Stone |
F |
F50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
382 |
00:52:57.6
|
|
311
|
Michele |
Alexander |
F |
F40-44 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
367 |
00:53:07.1
|
|
312
|
Tracey |
Campbell |
F |
F40-44 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
48 |
00:53:10.3
|
|
313
|
Matthew |
Reynolds |
M |
M40-44 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
262 |
00:53:27.3
|
|
314
|
Jayne |
Cook |
F |
F55-59 |
|
283 |
00:53:35.3
|
|
315
|
Sarah |
Lee |
F |
FO |
|
142 |
00:53:40.5
|
|
316
|
Antony |
Carr |
M |
M55-59 |
|
260 |
00:53:41.0
|
|
317
|
Sarah |
James |
F |
F45-49 |
Waveney Valley AC |
363 |
00:53:51.0
|
|
318
|
Denise |
Bjorck |
F |
F60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
56 |
00:54:02.9
|
|
319
|
Lindsay |
Churchman |
F |
FO |
|
268 |
00:54:09.5
|
|
320
|
Jordan |
Ayers |
M |
MO |
|
413 |
00:54:51.8
|
|
321
|
Helen |
Ayers |
F |
F55-59 |
|
304 |
00:54:59.8
|
|
322
|
Theresa |
Jones |
F |
F60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
411 |
00:55:02.0
|
|
323
|
Caroline |
Parnis |
F |
F45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
366 |
00:55:08.0
|
|
324
|
Philip |
Neave |
M |
M70+ |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
399 |
00:55:11.2
|
|
325
|
Julie |
Haselwood |
F |
F65-69 |
Ipswich Jaffa RC |
8 |
00:55:36.8
|
|
326
|
Tara |
Carroll |
F |
F50-54 |
Waveney Valley AC |
237 |
00:55:43.0
|
|
327
|
Graham |
Sampson |
M |
M70+ |
Bungay Black Dog RC |
14 |
00:55:43.2
|
|
328
|
Jayne |
Pitcher |
F |
F70+ |
|
375 |
00:55:52.2
|
|
329
|
Gina |
Warford |
F |
F45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
248 |
00:56:00.0
|
|
330
|
Angelene |
Ayers |
F |
F45-49 |
|
450 |
00:56:01.5
|
|
331
|
Martyn |
Dunsdon |
M |
M45-49 |
|
289 |
00:56:12.2
|
|
332
|
Linzi |
Clarke |
F |
F45-49 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
100 |
00:56:13.8
|
|
333
|
Nikki |
Dowling |
F |
F55-59 |
|
296 |
00:56:21.0
|
|
334
|
Carole |
Varndell |
F |
F60-64 |
|
297 |
00:56:21.2
|
|
335
|
John |
England |
M |
M70+ |
Great Yarmouth & District AC |
118 |
00:56:30.0
|
|
336
|
David |
Berry |
M |
MO |
|
30 |
00:56:47.8
|
|
337
|
Sally |
Cutts |
F |
F60-64 |
|
129 |
00:56:58.0
|
|
338
|
Ricky |
Carlyon |
M |
MO |
|
256 |
00:57:03.0
|
|
339
|
Jo |
Lawes |
F |
F40-44 |
|
255 |
00:57:03.4
|
|
340
|
Rob |
Bailey |
M |
M55-59 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
252 |
00:57:35.4
|
|
341
|
Peter |
Lang |
M |
M55-59 |
Waveney Valley AC |
339 |
00:57:45.1
|
|
342
|
Angela |
Jones |
F |
F60-64 |
|
52 |
00:58:05.1
|
|
343
|
Mark |
Jones |
M |
M60-64 |
|
53 |
00:58:05.8
|
|
344
|
Lucy |
McCarthy |
F |
FO |
|
290 |
00:58:18.0
|
|
345
|
Darryl |
Ainslie |
M |
M45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
107 |
00:58:43.1
|
|
346
|
Kirsty |
Blackwood |
F |
F45-49 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
115 |
00:58:49.7
|
|
347
|
Stephanie |
Hoyle |
F |
F55-59 |
|
343 |
01:00:07.0
|
|
348
|
Lucy |
Johnston |
F |
F40-44 |
Harleston Running Club |
137 |
01:00:08.0
|
|
349
|
Nicholas |
Carter |
M |
M70+ |
|
153 |
01:00:20.2
|
|
350
|
Heather |
Houghton |
F |
F50-54 |
Norfolk Gazelles AC |
374 |
01:00:49.1
|
|
351
|
Susan |
Bond |
F |
F50-54 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
120 |
01:00:55.0
|
|
352
|
Lisa |
Green |
F |
F45-49 |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
105 |
01:00:55.4
|
|
353
|
Diane |
Montague |
F |
F50-54 |
|
378 |
01:01:08.8
|
|
354
|
Lorraine |
Woolner |
F |
F60-64 |
Waveney Valley AC |
161 |
01:01:39.2
|
|
355
|
Lisa |
Smith |
F |
F50-54 |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
295 |
01:01:56.5
|
|
356
|
Wendy |
Larke |
F |
F55-59 |
Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club |
282 |
01:02:00.5
|
|
357
|
Phillip |
Laurier |
M |
M70+ |
Lowestoft Road Runners |
96 |
01:08:13.0
|
|
358
|
Christopher |
Harbord |
M |
M70+ |
Great Yarmouth Road Runners |
194 |
01:10:24.7
|
|
359
|
Sarah |
Watts |
F |
F50-54 |
Diss and District AC |
426 |
01:11:33.8
|
|
360
|
Susan |
Potter |
F |
F60-64 |
Lonely Goat RC |
430 |
01:14:47.3
|
|