Ringland Half Marathon

Date: 01/03/2020

Location: Roarr Dinosaur Park

Website: link

Sportlink Grand Prix and Norfolk County Championships

Sportlink Sportlink pride themselves on delivering an outstanding customer service and it is their combined knowledge and experience which will ensure that you receive the very best professional advice when visiting the store.

Sportlink Running & Fitness….so very proud to sponsor the Grand Prix series whilst supporting Norfolk athletics and road running.

Run by Runners for Runners.

Click Here for a full fixture list for the series.

Starts at 9:30am - £24 affiliated £26 unaffiliated. Minimum Age 16 on the day. A bespoke Medal and goodie bag will be given to all finishers. A technical running t-shirt will be available to buy when you sign up to the race.


T-shirt is hi viz fluro yellow.

Age category trophies and team prizes will be awarded.

The race charity is EACH

The main race will start next to the deer park at the entrance to the Dinosaur Park and will take in the lovely countryside views of Ringland. This race will be suitable for all abilities. The course will be marshalled and clearly signposted. Unfortunately no pets, wheelchairs or prams.

Registration will be open from 8:00am, and will use the tablet check in system – so you can use any desk. Runners to write their name, any medical condition, emergency contact name and contact number on reverse of their race number

The course is mainly on open roads. Although the race route follows quiet roads, they are NOT All CLOSED from traffic and are narrow! Please follow Marshal’s directions at all times and keep to the left unless instructed otherwise

All runners will need to finish within 3 hours as the main road closure is from 9:30am - 12:30pm

Med-pts will be present at the start/finish of the race and will also be out on the course. If you feel pain, experience dizziness or any other symptoms immediately stop running and seek help from a marshal.

There will be 3 water stations out on the course. Roughly at mile 3, mile 6 and mile 10. We will be using Vegware compostable cups.

Headphones are banned from the race. Anyone seen wearing them will be disqualified and removed from the results.

Appropriate footwear should be worn.

If you are unable to run on the day, transfers are available on the website until 14 days before the race. After this date, PLEASE DO NOT pass your race number to someone else. If this is identified, both the runner and ‘new runner’ will be disqualified, banned from future races and referred to the permit regulators.

It would be helpful if you share lifts although there is plenty of parking in the main Dinosaur Park car park.

The organisers accept no responsibility for runners vehicles, contents, or baggage. Baggage left in the baggage area must be left by the runner, and redeemed by the runner with their number.

Photos will be taken by Epic Imagery and will be available to download for free.
Epic Action Imagery

Vans and Minibuses used on race day are kindly supplied by First Self Drive
First Self DriveFSD Vehicle Leasing
Scimitar

Entries are non-refundable but transfers are available until midnight on 26/02/2020. Login to transfer your entry.

Your current entrants

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
Half Marathon 09:30 am
100%

Entrance limit reached for this race!

UKA Affiliated £24.00
Unaffiliated £26.00
Waiting List 09:30 am
1%
Waiting List - Affiliated £0.00
Waiting List - Unaffiliated £0.00
Name Club Wave
Scott Ablett Half Marathon
Heidi Acteson Stratton Striders Half Marathon
Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Jonathan Adams Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Peter Adams Rickinghall Runners Half Marathon
Lisa Alborough Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Pete Alder Half Marathon
Sam Alderton Wayland Hares Half Marathon
David Aldis City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Stuart Aldous Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Michele Alexander Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Gregory Allan Half Marathon
Caroline Allen Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Lee Allen Harwich Runners Half Marathon
David Allen Half Marathon
Richard Allsworth Half Marathon
Kevin Ames Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Matt Andrews North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Amii Andrews Half Marathon
Alan Anthony Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Jo Anverali Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Michael Armes Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Marianne Armstrong Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Damian Ashcroft Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Chris Ashling Half Marathon
Emmalucy Auber Half Marathon
Andrew Ayers Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Alison Bailey Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Matt Bailey Half Marathon
Thomas Bailey Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Paul Baisley Half Marathon
Lucy Baker Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Chris Baker Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Nicola Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Stuart Baker Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Rachel Baker Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Rebecca Baker Klcr Half Marathon
Amy Balaam Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Stephen Ball Bishops Stortford RC Half Marathon
Shirley Ball Bishops Stortford RC Half Marathon
Ross Ballinger South Derbyshire Road Runners Half Marathon
Mark Banfield Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Owen Barber Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Dougie Barber Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Ken Barcham-Bool Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Cassie Barker Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Darren Barnes Half Marathon
Chris Barnett Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Gemma Barnsdale Half Marathon
Sam Bartram Diss & District AC Half Marathon
Katrina Bavin Half Marathon
Amy Baxter Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Nathan Bayle North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Samantha Beales Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Darren Beard Half Marathon
Claire Beard Half Marathon
Richard Beastall Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Deidre Beattie Half Marathon
Amy Beck Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Claire Beckett Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Adam Beckett Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Jess Bedingfield Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Chris Beeson Half Marathon
Richard Beevor Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Jessica Behan Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
David Bell Norwich Roadrunners Half Marathon
Karen Bell Half Marathon
Marion Bensley Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Michael Berridge Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Claire Berridge Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Adam Bezance Half Marathon
Kayleigh Bezance Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Charlotte Bird City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Dianne Bird Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Jason Black Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Lindsay Black Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Emma Blackwell Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Dominic Blake Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Natasha Blakely Half Marathon
Craig Blakemore Half Marathon
Mark Bloomfield Half Marathon
Rachael Blunt Half Marathon
Shayney Blyth Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Kevin Boldy Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Lisa Bolton Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Lin Bolton Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Peter Bolton Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Louis Bond Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Tom Bool Half Marathon
James Bool Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Jennifer Border Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Chrissie Boswell Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Leanne Botwright Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Kimberly Boughton Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Craig Bowen-Jones Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Lianne Bradford Half Marathon
Karen Bradley Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Amanda Brand Half Marathon
Karyn Bray Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Stephanie Brighton Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
James Brindley Half Marathon
Alison Brock Half Marathon
Sue Brockhouse Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Philip Brockington Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Amy Brooke Half Marathon
Kyle Brooks Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Leona Broughton Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Natalie Brown Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Russell Brown Half Marathon
May Brown Half Marathon
Maxine Brown Half Marathon
Scotty Bruce Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Simon Bryant Half Marathon
Lee Bryer Reepham Runners Half Marathon
David Buck Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Susannah Budds Half Marathon
Nigel Bullen Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Chris Bullock Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Teresa Burdett Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Sara Burdett Half Marathon
Jack Burgess Half Marathon
Kevin Burgess Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Wendy Burgess Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Cindy Burgess Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Daniel Burke Half Marathon
Sharon Burrell Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Leigh Butcher Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Neil Button Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Lucy Buykx York Knavesmire Harriers Half Marathon
Derek Bye Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Jo Bygrave Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
John Cahir Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Emily Cahir City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Phil Caley Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Tracey Campbell Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Jonathan Campion Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Sharon Cannell Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Sherralyn Carlton Half Marathon
Philip Carr Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Deborah Carr Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Leon Carrara City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Steven Carruthers Rock Estate Runners and Riders Half Marathon
Natasha Carver Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Stu Cason Half Marathon
Josh Castlo-Hall Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Mark Catling Half Marathon
Zaneta Cegielska Half Marathon
Alex Chalmers-Wilkes Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Hannah Chapman Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Gary Cheesman Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Rachel Chester Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Iain Chettleburgh Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Dick Cheung Half Marathon
Jack Cheung Half Marathon
Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Joanna Christopher Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Tina Clark Longdale Striders Half Marathon
James Clark Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Michael Clark Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Andy Clark Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Julien Clarke Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Katie Clarke Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Tracey Clayton Half Marathon
Tina Cloney Pound Lane Running Club Half Marathon
Mark Clues Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Robert Coe Half Marathon
Arron Coe Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Stuart Coe Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Janice Coglin-Hibbert Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Jonathan Cole Half Marathon
Sarah Cole Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Lee Collins Half Marathon
Jemma Collins Half Marathon
Gosia Connell Half Marathon
Emma Constance North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Shaun Conway Half Marathon
Steve Cook Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Vincent Cook Half Marathon
Dawn Cook Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Anneke Cook Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Ali Cook Half Marathon
Philip Cooper Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Lisa Cooper Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Shaun Copland Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Estelle Corner Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Brett Cornish Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Kelly Cornish Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Oliver Corri Half Marathon
Paul Cottrell Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Anna Coulborn Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Thomas Coulthard Half Marathon
Rachael Covell Half Marathon
Richard Covell Half Marathon
Simon Cowley Half Marathon
Emma Cowley Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Graham Cox Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Paul Cox Half Marathon
Ian Coxhead Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Toby Craig Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Bethany Crickmore Half Marathon
Daniel Critoph Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Robert Crockford Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Steve Cross Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
David Crotch Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Jose Cruz Half Marathon
Cy Culpin Half Marathon
Hannah Cunningham Half Marathon
Alex Curtis Parkrunnerpb Half Marathon
Linda Cusack Thetford AC Half Marathon
Paddy Cutting Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Michelle Cutting Was Fox Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Richard Dade Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Stephen Dady Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Heather Dagraca Half Marathon
Anna Daniels Half Marathon
Nick Dann Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Callum Davenport Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Justine Davenport Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Vicky Davies Half Marathon
Amanda Davies Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Christopher Davis Half Marathon
Natasha Davis Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Alan Dawson Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Iain Dawson Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Lorrain Dawson Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Donna Day Rickinghall Runners Half Marathon
Bridget Daynes Fordy Runs Half Marathon
Paolo De Marco Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Ben Dean Diss & District AC Half Marathon
Anna Dean Thetford AC Half Marathon
Hanna Dean Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Pete Dean Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Alan Dean Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Stephanie Deeks Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Oliver Dennis Half Marathon
Kelly Dennis Half Marathon
Alan Diaper Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Richard Dickson West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Donna Dingle Half Marathon
Martin Doherty Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Hayley Donnelly Half Marathon
Sean Donoghue Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Theresa Dooley Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Erica Dorling Half Marathon
Andrew Dormer Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Julie Doughty Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Mark Drysdale Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Mark Duckett Half Marathon
Melanie Duffield Red Lodge Runners Half Marathon
John Dungar Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Craig Dungar Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Karl Dunn Red Lodge Runners Half Marathon
Marie Durrant Half Marathon
Paul Durrant Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Adrian Dyde North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Robert Dye Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Richard Dye Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Stephen Eaglen Womble Half Marathon
Darren Easter Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Michael Eccles Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Ian Edwards Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Sarah Edwards Framlingham Flyers Half Marathon
Sammy-Jo Edwards Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Jenni Egmore Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Nicholas Eley Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Emma Elliott Half Marathon
Rebecca Elmy Half Marathon
Darren Elsdon Half Marathon
Martin Elsegood Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Lucy English Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Andrew English Half Marathon
Simon English Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Etherton-Nicoll Half Marathon
Sophie Everson Half Marathon
John Fagan North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Robin Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Fudge Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Ryan Farrow Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Rozina Farrow Half Marathon
Samantha Faulkner Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Radley Fenn Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Emma Ferreira Half Marathon
Emma Fiddy Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Alaine Fielding Half Marathon
Lauren Finch Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
George Firth Stowmarket Striders RC Half Marathon
Andrew Fish Half Marathon
Malcolm Fisher Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Simon Fitch Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Jim Fitch Half Marathon
Caroline Fletcher Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Adrian Fletcher Half Marathon
Andrea Flint Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Mary Floate Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Brett Fordham Half Marathon
David Foreman Half Marathon
Stacey Foreman Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Elizabeth Foreman Half Marathon
Claire Forkes Half Marathon
Alexander Foster Red Lodge Runners Half Marathon
Debbie Foster Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
James Fowler Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Mark Fowler Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Anna Fox Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Kevin Frazer Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Wayne Freeman Half Marathon
Liam Frost Half Marathon
Anna Frostwick Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Mark Fryer Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Sarah Fuller Half Marathon
Ruth Gainsford Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Tom Galley Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Trevor Gannon Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Jamie Garbutt Half Marathon
Kate Garbutt Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Juliet Garnham Stowmarket Striders RC Half Marathon
Mark Garrett Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Ruth Gaunt Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Karen Gedge Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Donna Gent Half Marathon
Paul Gerber Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Hayley Gerrard Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Sophie Getley Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Dawn Gibb Wayland Hares Half Marathon
Matthew Gibbard Half Marathon
Craig Gilbert Half Marathon
Nicky Ginger Wayland Hares Half Marathon
Stefan Glaysher Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Clemmie Gleeson Half Marathon
Karen Glenister Half Marathon
Dean Glenn Half Marathon
Andy Glover Half Marathon
Daniel Godbolt Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Emma Goldsmith Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Jackie Gooch Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Katy Gooch Half Marathon
Maria Goodby Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Kate Gooding Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Elizabeth Goodliffe North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
David Goodwin Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Robert Gosnell Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Jennifer Gould City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Jackie Gowing Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Julie Gowland Reepham Runners Half Marathon
David Graham Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Lisa Grand Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Abigail Grand Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Jacqui Gray Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Frazer Green Half Marathon
Cj Green Half Marathon
Alison Green Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Lisa Greengrass Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Robert Greeves Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Mark Griffin Pilch Half Marathon
Simon Griffith Half Marathon
Chris Grime Half Marathon
Nicola Grimes Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Tom Grimshaw Half Marathon
Louise Grimwood Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Lucy Grubb Half Marathon
Michal Grucelski Half Marathon
Liam Hackett Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Victoria Hague Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Marek Halicki Half Marathon
Jessica Hall Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Stephanie Hall Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Steve Halliley Beccles Triathlon Club Half Marathon
John Hamill Half Marathon
Lisa Hamill Half Marathon
Andrew Hammond Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Jane Hannah Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Emily Hannant Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Kevin Hanner Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Julian Hanton Half Marathon
Graham Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Rachel Hardingham Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Gail Hardingham Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Jamie Harkin Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Mark Harmer Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Robert Harmer Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Vikki Harper Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Howard Harper Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Karl Harper North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Stephan Harris Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Sarah Harris Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Liz Harris North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Chris Harrison Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
John Harrison Half Marathon
Andrew Harrison-stokes Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Tim Hart Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Brian Hartles Half Marathon
Nicola Hartley Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Harvey Half Marathon
Martin Harvey Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Connor Harwood Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Peter Harwood Half Marathon
Alexandra Haswell Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Linda Hawes Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Dean Hawkins Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Amelia Hawkins Thorpe St Andrews Running Club Half Marathon
Jim Hayes North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Elly Haylock Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Chris Haylock Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Sam Haysom Half Marathon
Kathryn Head Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Kathryn Heaney Half Marathon
Samantha Hele Half Marathon
Austin Hendy Half Marathon
Catherine Henery City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Peter Henley Half Marathon
David Henry Half Marathon
Dale Heuer Half Marathon
Kelly Hewitt Half Marathon
Claire Hews Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Heidi Hibbett Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Half Marathon
Clare Hicks Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Albert Hicks City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Carl Higgins Half Marathon
Iain Hill Half Marathon
Amelia Hill Half Marathon
Stephen Hill Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Spencer Hill Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Simon Hill Half Marathon
Nicola Hill Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Tim Hirst Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
John Hirst Half Marathon
Rachel Hirst Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Ashley Hobbs Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Marie Hodge Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Clare Hodges Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Ashley Hodgkins B Half Marathon
Amanda Hodson Half Marathon
David Hogg Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Abby Holden Half Marathon
Adrian Hollis Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Emma Holmes Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Sean Holt Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Darren Honour Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Jasmin Honour Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Andrew Hood Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Sharon Hooton Half Marathon
Martin Horlock Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Andrew Hornby Pirate Ship Of Fools Half Marathon
Paul Hovell Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Chris Howard Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Martin Howard Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Darren Howard Half Marathon
Kirsty Howe Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Ceridwen Howell Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Joe Howes Half Marathon
Gillian Howes Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Jonathan Howes Half Marathon
James Howlett Framlingham Flyers Half Marathon
Tim Howlett Half Marathon
Terry Hubbard Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Santana Huckle Wayland Hares Half Marathon
David Hudson Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Neil Hughes Half Marathon
Donna Hughes Half Marathon
Ben Hughes Half Marathon
Anthony Hughes Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Susan Humphreys Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Shane Hunt Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Lorraine Hunt Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Jody Hunter Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Louise Hurr Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Sharon Hurren Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Hayley Hurst Half Marathon
Antony Jackson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Rosemary Jackson Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Andrew Jarvis Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
David Jeffries Half Marathon
Mark Johns Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Chris Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Craig Johnson Half Marathon
Graham Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Pete Johnson Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Anna Jolly Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Mike Jolly Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Adrian Jones Half Marathon
Sharon Jones Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Oliver Jones Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Lisa Jones Half Marathon
Jenny Jones Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Hayley Jones Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Emma Jordan Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Jan Kaiser City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Peter Kean Cockburn Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Charlotte Keeler Half Marathon
Martin Keeler Half Marathon
Megan Kendrick Half Marathon
Julia Kennelly Wymondham AC Half Marathon
John Kent Red Lodge Runners Half Marathon
Claire Kent Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Nick Kent Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Stephen Kenworthy Half Marathon
Leanne Kershaw Half Marathon
Liam Killington Half Marathon
James Kimbley Half Marathon
Jennie Kimbley I try to lay off the biscuits now thanks Half Marathon
Mark King Half Marathon
Joanne King Half Marathon
Stuart King Brandon Fern Hoppers Half Marathon
Grant King Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Sam Kingston Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Danielle Knight Half Marathon
Maria Knights Half Marathon
Jason Knights Half Marathon
Paul Knights Half Marathon
David Kruger Half Marathon
Tomasz Kwiatkowski Half Marathon
Matthew Laband Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Kirsty Lack Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Sarah Lakey Half Marathon
Richard Lamb Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Timothy Lamb Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Lynn Lambert Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Andrew Lane Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Peter Lang Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Siobhan Laskey Half Marathon
Simon Lawler Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Gemma Lawrence Half Marathon
Paula Lawson Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Ben Lawson Half Marathon
Michelle Leach Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Adrian Leddy Half Marathon
Simon Leeder Half Marathon
Ivan Lees Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Graeme Leeson Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Andrew Leggett Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Harry Leggett Half Marathon
Tomas Leigh Half Marathon
Helen Lemmon Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Louise Leunis Half Marathon
Jonathan Leunis Half Marathon
Charlie Lewington-Bracey Half Marathon
Maria Lewis Half Marathon
Julie Lincoln Half Marathon
Clare Lincoln Half Marathon
Thomas Lincoln-Kemp Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Victoria Lintin Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Sharon Lister Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Julia Lloyd Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Neil Loadman Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Aimee Long Half Marathon
Caroline Long Half Marathon
Linda Lord Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Donna Lorne Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Lisa Lummis Rickinghall Runners Half Marathon
Dani Lynch Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Pieter MacKeith Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Roz Maclachlan Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Sarah Maidment Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Steph Makins-Kitt Half Marathon
Fiona Manders Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Kassie Manganaro Half Marathon
Helen Mann Half Marathon
Stewart Marden Half Marathon
Sara Margason Half Marathon
Louise Marsden Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Owen Marsden Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Tracey Marsh Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Shaun Marshall Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Marshall-Nichols Half Marathon
Pippa Maskell Half Marathon
Shawn Mason Great Yarmouth & District AC Half Marathon
Jo Mason Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Joe Matthews Half Marathon
Rebecca Maun North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Karl Mayers Red Lodge Runners Half Marathon
Stephen McCarthy Wayland Hares Half Marathon
Alastair McCartney Half Marathon
Martin McConnell Half Marathon
Eamonn McCusker Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Nicola McGee Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Byron McGill Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Natasha McGlinchey North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Mark McGuigan Half Marathon
Kate McIntosh Half Marathon
Robert McKillop Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Jamie Mcgurk Half Marathon
Richard Mead Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Charlotte Mears Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Juliette Meek Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Noel Meeks Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Tracey Melville Half Marathon
Neil Messenger Half Marathon
Helen Mian Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Steven Middleton Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Peter Milam Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Agata Milk Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Andrew Millis Half Marathon
Laura Mills Half Marathon
Suzie Mitchell-Howard Half Marathon
Deana Mitchison Half Marathon
Sophie Moeller Half Marathon
Kathrine Monaghan Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Harly Moon Half Marathon
Tom Moore Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Chris Moore Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Susanna Moore Half Marathon
Richard Moore Half Marathon
Ian Moore Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Susan Moore Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Keith Morris Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Richard Morris Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Katherine Mortlock Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Simon Mortlock Half Marathon
Adrian Moth Half Marathon
Keith Moyse Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Hayley Murfit Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Kate Murrell Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
David Murrell Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Doreen Neal Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
David Neeve Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Sarah Nelis Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Glen Nelson Half Marathon
Jonathan Newell St Edmunds Pacers Half Marathon
Warren Newell Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Dave Newson Half Marathon
Steve Nichols Vibes Tribe Half Marathon
Jack Noble Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Julia Norman Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Sarah Norman Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Jennifer Norris Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Dan North Half Marathon
Adam Northcut Half Marathon
Bernard Nunn Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Suzanne Nurse Half Marathon
Tara Oconnor Half Marathon
Tara Olivier Half Marathon
Lottie Orton Half Marathon
Colin Oswald Half Marathon
Karim Ouaddane Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Andy Owen Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Half Marathon
Heather Owen Half Marathon
Lee Oxbury Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Mitzy O’Loughlin Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Peter O’Malley Half Marathon
Natalie Page Half Marathon
Simon Page Half Marathon
Lauren Page Half Marathon
Marianne Page Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Andy Palmer Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Chris Palmer Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Philip Palmer Half Marathon
Kirsty Paradot Fordy Runs Half Marathon
Jo Parden Framlingham Flyers Half Marathon
Louis Parfett Half Marathon
Jemma Park Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Rebecca Parke Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Jessica Parker Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Chris Parker North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Simon Parker Half Marathon
Nathan Parkinson Half Marathon
Rachel Parsons Half Marathon
Daniel Patterson Half Marathon
Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Jo-Anne Paul Half Marathon
Andy Payne Half Marathon
Hilary Peachment Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Ryan Peacock RAF Athletics Half Marathon
Faith Pearce Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Greg Pearson Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Louise Peck Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Karl Peebles City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Harley Peek Half Marathon
Hannah Pegg Half Marathon
Carolyn Penn Half Marathon
Daniel Perry Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Michael Persich Half Marathon
David Petch Half Marathon
Andrea Peters Half Marathon
Richard Peters Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Amanda Pilbeam Half Marathon
Jason Pilbrow Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Kerrie Pimble Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Adam Pimble Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Victoria Pinch Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Jo Pinkney Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Guy Pitcher Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Rosemary Plant Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Louise Playford Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Franklyn Plume Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
James Plunkett Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Anna Plunkett Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Victoria Pollington Jeff Fit Half Marathon
Adrian Pope Half Marathon
Geoff Porter Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Carole Preston Half Marathon
Hayley Preston Half Marathon
Sandra Price Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Wayne Price Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Stephen Pulfer Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Abigail Pullinger Half Marathon
Penny Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Jake Pye Half Marathon
Jack Pye Half Marathon
Leon Raby Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Sean Radford TrainAsONE Half Marathon
Louise Radford TrainAsONE Half Marathon
Stephen Ramm Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Mark Ramsden Half Marathon
Angela Ransome Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Piers Ranson Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Cameron Raven Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Beverley Read Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Terri Read Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Alison Read Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Ruth Redford Half Marathon
Hannah Rees Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Angelika Reichstein Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Tracie Reynolds Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Charlotte Richardson Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Alison Riches Half Marathon
Julie Rickards Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Morgan Roberts Half Marathon
Fel Roberts Half Marathon
Derek Robertson Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Ben Robinson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Lisa Rodgers Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Jeremy Rogers Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Kevin Rooney Intercity Strollers Half Marathon
Alison Rostron Half Marathon
Ellen Rotchell Half Marathon
Nick Rotchell Half Marathon
Natasha Rout Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Jon Rowden Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Louise Rowe Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Martin Rowe Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Liam Rowlands Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Gary Rowley Half Marathon
Claire Rushen Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Adrian Rutterford Half Marathon
Daniel Ryan Half Marathon
Sal Ryder North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Derek Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Duncan Samwell Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Mark Saunders Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Mark Sayer Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Stuart Sayer Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Michael Scarff Half Marathon
Paul Scibilia Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Catherine Scott Half Marathon
Greg Scriven Half Marathon
Samantha Seaman Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Clare Self Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Agne Sellers Half Marathon
Philip Semmence Half Marathon
Steve Sharp Half Marathon
Guy Shearwood Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Martin Sheldrick West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Mark Sheppard Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
George Shiplee Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Sarah Shiplee Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Stephanie Shore Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Tracy Shurey Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Daniel Simmons Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Holloway Simon Half Marathon
Teresa Simons Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Abby Simpson Half Marathon
Craig Skipper Half Marathon
Jade Smiles Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Diane Smith Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Mark Smith Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Daniel Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Paula Smith Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Duncan Smith Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Hannah Smith RbR Club Half Marathon
Daniel Smith Half Marathon
Kate Smith Half Marathon
Darren Smith Half Marathon
Reuben Smith Red Lodge Runners Half Marathon
Sheila Smith Half Marathon
Craig Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Laura Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Daniel Southgate Red Lodge Runners Half Marathon
Mark Spackman Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Shaun Sparkes Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Austin Spence Half Marathon
Paul Spooner Half Marathon
Emily Spragge Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Caroline Stacey North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
David Stansbury Half Marathon
Lindsay’s Stansbury Half Marathon
Bradley Stansbury Half Marathon
Neil Staveley Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Aaron Stearman North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Beth Stephens Half Marathon
Gareth Stevens Nottingham Athletics Club Half Marathon
Lucy Stevens North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Tracy Stevens Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Lisa Stewart Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Anna Stimpson Half Marathon
Sue Stirling Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Jane Stockings Half Marathon
Barry Stocks Half Marathon
Matthew Stocks Half Marathon
Daniel Stocks Half Marathon
Andrew Stratton Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Rosemary Stride Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Kirsty Sturman Half Marathon
Jack Stuttle Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Hayley Summerfield Half Marathon
Natasha Sumner North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Tim Suswain Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Hannah Suswain Half Marathon
Naomi Swain Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Stephen Swallow Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Diane Swanepoel Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Stanley Swanepoel Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Daniel Swann Half Marathon
Danny Sweatman Half Marathon
Liam Swift Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Clare Symms Half Marathon
Rochine Symonds Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Adam Tabiner Half Marathon
Rhys Tappenden Red Lodge Runners Half Marathon
Lynn Tate Half Marathon
Robin Taylor Half Marathon
Jack Taylor Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Hannah-Mae Taylor Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Ben Taylor Half Marathon
Rhonda Taylor-Balls Half Marathon
Steven Teale Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Victoria Temple Half Marathon
Stephen Terry Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Trent Terry Half Marathon
Helen Terry Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Ceri Theobald Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Sharon Theobald Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Jonathan Thetford Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Jane Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Gill Thomas Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Andrew Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Trevor Thomas Vibes Tribe Half Marathon
Ian Thomas Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Hayley Thompson Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Gareth Thompson Half Marathon
Sean Thompson Wymondham AC Half Marathon
John Thorne Half Marathon
Leah Thornton Half Marathon
Thor Inge Throndsen Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Michael Timm Half Marathon
Mark Timm Half Marathon
Melissa Tomkins Half Marathon
Matthew Tomlinson City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Cathy Tooley Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Ian Tooley Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Antonio Torre Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Jan Totterdale Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Vicky Tovell Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Kevin Towle Half Marathon
Sarah Townend Half Marathon
Tom Townsend Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Mark Townsend Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Katherine Trehane Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Michelle Trim Half Marathon
Allan Tripp Half Marathon
Charlotte Triptree Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Richard Tubb Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Jamie Tufts Half Marathon
Emily Tufts Half Marathon
Rachel Turner Half Marathon
Gary Turner Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
David Tyrrell Half Marathon
Rebecca Utton Half Marathon
Ian Van Battum Half Marathon
Des Vanhinsbergh Half Marathon
Chris Vernon Half Marathon
Jo Wakeley Half Marathon
Richard Walker Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Tracy Walker Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Laura Waller Half Marathon
Neil Walpole Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Paul Walpole Half Marathon
Dave Walton Wayland Hares Half Marathon
Georgette Ward Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Pete Ward City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Michelle Ward Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Lucy Ward Half Marathon
Catriona Ward Sell Vegan Runners Half Marathon
Matthew Ware Half Marathon
Michelle Waters Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Laura Waters Half Marathon
Adrian Waters Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Emma Waterworth Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Lee Watkins Half Marathon
Joanne Watkins Half Marathon
Juliette Watkinson Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Natasha Watts GoodGym Norwich Half Marathon
Ursie Webber Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Philip Websdale Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Georgina Wellstead Half Marathon
Tony Wenlock Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Richard West North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Leigh West North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Rebecca Westmoreland Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Laura Whiddett Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Stefan White Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Whitelock Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Garry Whiting Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Phil Whiting Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Amelia Whiting Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Katie Whitmore Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Rebecca Wicks Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Melanie Widdows Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Keata Wilby Half Marathon
Christie Williamson Half Marathon
Carl Willimott Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Anita Wilson Half Marathon
Lee Wilson Half Marathon
Hannah Wilson Half Marathon
Dave Wilson Half Marathon
Suzanne Winter Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Tracey Winterbone North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Ewan Winzor Saile Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Laura Wolsey Half Marathon
Martyn Woodgate Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Tim Woods Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Hugh Woolfenden Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Helena Wooltorton Half Marathon
Charlie Wootton Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Karen Wraighte Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Simon Wright Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Michelle Wright Half Marathon
Christine Wright Half Marathon
Kathryn Wright Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Tyrone Young Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Paul Youngman Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Lee Youngs Half Marathon
Jennifer van Ree Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Michael Ford Waiting List
Jason Taylor Felixstowe Road Runners Waiting List
Heidi Taylor Felixstowe Road Runners Waiting List
Jeremy Lee Waiting List
Donna Jeary Waiting List
Clive Cartner Lonely Goats RC Waiting List
Michael Radbourne Waiting List
Darryl Ainslie Lowestoft Road Runners Waiting List
Laurence Wright Waiting List
Rachel Peters Waiting List
Rowan Saker Waiting List
Emz Siddorn Lonely Goats RC Waiting List