Wroxham 5k Series & Race 1

Date: 13/05/2020

Location: Wroxham

Website: link

Affiliated Series Entry only. Unaffiliated entries open on 14th Feb.

The Wroxham 5k Series a series of three fast 5k races taking part over the spring/summer months. The route has a minor element of undulation but the midweek series is perfect for those chasing that elusive 5k personal best, and for those new to running. As an established race on the Norfolk calendar this popular series is expected to sell out quickly.

Due to road closure there is a cutoff time of 45mins

Entries are non-refundable and unfortunately cannot be deferred but transfers are available until midnight on 28/04/2020. Login to transfer your entry.

Your current entrants

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
5k 19:15 pm
83%
Wroxham Series - Affiliated £34.00
Wroxham Series - Unaffiliated £40.00
Name Club Wave
Danny Adams City of Norwich AC 5k
Millie Adams City of Norwich AC 5k
Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Jonathan Adams Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Emma Adcock Dereham Runners AC 5k
Simon Alcock Bure Valley Harriers 5k
David Aldis City of Norwich AC 5k
Stuart Aldous Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Sophie Allen North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Olivia Allen North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Neil Anderton Dereham Runners AC 5k
Stephen Andrews Lonely Goats RC 5k
Thom Annison 5k
Alison Armstrong Wymondham AC 5k
Mark Armstrong 5k
Nigel Arnold Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Kate Atkins Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Kirk Bagge Wymondham AC 5k
Mark Bagnall Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Rob Bailey Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Amy Balaam Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Karen Balcombe North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Matt Baldry Waveney Valley AC 5k
Adam Bamford City of Norwich AC 5k
Aidan Banfield Wymondham AC 5k
Sue Banfield 5k
Mark Banfield Wymondham AC 5k
Dougie Barber Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Cassie Barker Wymondham AC 5k
Gail Barnard Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Graham Beales Wymondham AC 5k
Samantha Beales Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
James Beech 5k
Richard Bell 5k
Rachel Bell 5k
Jamie Bell 5k
Marion Bensley Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Matthew Benson North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Danielle Beuttell Wymondham AC 5k
Sarah Billingham 5k
Andrew Bird Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Sarah Bird Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Stuart Bizley Dereham Runners AC 5k
Sally Black Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Jason Black Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Louis Bond Tri-Anglia TC 5k
John Bone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
James Bool Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Leanne Botwright Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Naomi Bowditch 5k
Charles Bowen City of Norwich AC 5k
Trudi Bradley Aylsham Runners 5k
Mark Bradley Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Patsy Bradley Wymondham AC 5k
Steven Bradley Wymondham AC 5k
Pat Brightman Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Jonathan Brighton Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Stephanie Brighton Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Keith Brighty Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Dan Brocklehurst Wymondham AC 5k
William Browne City of Norwich AC 5k
Ness Browne Dereham Runners AC 5k
George Browne Waveney Valley AC 5k
William Browne Waveney Valley AC 5k
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Grace Buchanan North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Jo Buchanan 5k
David Buck Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Michelle Bull FETCH Everyone (FERC) 5k
Nigel Bullen Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Teresa Burdett Lonely Goats RC 5k
Cindy Burgess Wymondham AC 5k
Wendy Burgess Wymondham AC 5k
Catherine Burke North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Sharon Burrell Lonely Goats RC 5k
Neil Button Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Derek Bye Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Phil Caley Lonely Goats RC 5k
Rory Cameron Reepham Runners 5k
Lucy Campbell Norfolk Harriers 5k
Frankie Campling Lonely Goats RC 5k
Steven Cannell Team Steve 5k
Adrian Carpenter 5k
Oliver Carpenter North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Deborah Carr Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Philip Carr Lonely Goats RC 5k
Leon Carrara City of Norwich AC 5k
Bob Carter Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Clive Cartner Lonely Goats RC 5k
Hazel Cason Dereham Runners AC 5k
Josh Castlo-Hall Wymondham AC 5k
Luke Catchpole Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Karl Chapman City of Norwich AC 5k
Martin Chapman Lonely Goats RC 5k
Robert Chenery Ipswich JAFFA RC 5k
Dick Cheung 5k
Jack Cheung 5k
Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Dan Claflin Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Kevin Clark Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Jane Clarke City of Norwich AC 5k
Ellie Clarke 5k
Charlie Clarke 5k
Christopher Coates The Stragglers RC 5k
Neil Cockerton 5k
Stuart Coe Waveney Valley AC 5k
Arron Coe Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Hannah Colby City of Norwich AC 5k
Rachael Cole Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Lewis Cole Lonely Goats RC 5k
Sarah Cole Wymondham AC 5k
Matthew Collier Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Stanley Collins Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Richard Collyer Norfolk Harriers 5k
Shaun Conway 5k
Steve Cook Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Simon Cook Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Carol Cooper Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Mary Cordeaux City of Norwich AC 5k
Georgia Corner Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Estelle Corner Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Paul Cottrell Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Chantelle Coulson Lonely Goats RC 5k
Karl Coulson Lonely Goats RC 5k
Graham Cox Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Sharn Crane Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Fiona Cressy-Roberts City of Norwich AC 5k
Harriette Crowe Aylsham Runners 5k
Jose Cruz 5k
Tom Cugnoni City of Norwich AC 5k
James Cully Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Cat Cummings City of Norwich AC 5k
Andrew Curson Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Stephen Dady Wymondham AC 5k
Cathal Daly City of Norwich AC 5k
Clare Daly 5k
Aaron Daniels Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Mitchell Dann City of Norwich AC 5k
Nick Dann Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Justine Davenport Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Gareth Davies Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Natasha Davis Lonely Goats RC 5k
Paolo De Marco Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Theresa Dean 5k
Peter Dearnley Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Tim Debbage Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Helen Debbage 5k
Gav Dent North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Alan Diaper Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Theresa Dooley Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Ruth Double 5k
Sue Down 5k
James Ducker Lonely Goats RC 5k
Mark Duffield Team Dunerunner 5k
John Dungar Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Zachary Dunne City of Norwich AC 5k
Josh Dyde North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Rebecca Dyde North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Robert Dye Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Nick Eagle 5k
Darren Easter Dereham Runners AC 5k
William Edmonds GoodGym Norwich 5k
Jonathan Edwards Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Leon Egmore 5k
Nicholas Eley Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Anne Ellen Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Frank Ellis Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Sue Emmett Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Michael Etheridge 5k
John Fagan North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
John Fair 5k
Rory Fairfoot City of Norwich AC 5k
Caroline Flatt Lonely Goats RC 5k
Julian Flatt Lonely Goats RC 5k
Andrea Flint Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Andy Foreman Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
James Fowler Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Mark Fowler Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Anna Fox Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Oliver Foxwell Ryston Runners AC 5k
James Frary Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Christine Frazer Wymondham AC 5k
George Frazer Wymondham AC 5k
Kevin Frazer Wymondham AC 5k
Matthew Freezer Dereham Runners AC 5k
Ruth Gainsford Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Helen Ganson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Sinead Gapp 5k
Dudley Garner City of Norwich AC 5k
Steve Girling 5k
Olly Glasspoole 5k
Joanna Godwin Wymondham AC 5k
Nick Goodge Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Kate Gooding Wymondham AC 5k
Tracey Goodrum Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
David Goodwin Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Darren Gowing Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Connor Gowing City of Norwich AC 5k
Jackie Gowing Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Mathew Green Vegan Runners 5k
Geoffrey Green Wymondham AC 5k
Robert Greeves Reepham Runners 5k
Mark Griffin Lonely Goats RC 5k
Nicola Grimes Lonely Goats RC 5k
Daniel Grimmer Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Stuart Grimsey Lonely Goats RC 5k
Kirsty Grint Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Robert Groves Reepham Runners 5k
Gavin Hales 5k
Autumn Hales Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Elizabeth Halford GoodGym Norwich 5k
Fiona Halkyard 5k
Ella Halkyard Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Barry Halkyard Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Debbie Hall Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Rosa Hammond 5k
Andrew Hammond Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Richard Hanson 5k
Christopher Harbord Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Graham Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Kevin Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Gail Hardingham Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Amanda Hards 5k
Finlay Harper Lonely Goats RC 5k
Maisie Harper Lonely Goats RC 5k
Sarah Harris Lonely Goats RC 5k
Liz Harris North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Steph Harrold 5k
Tracey Harrold 5k
Matt Hawkes Lonely Goats RC 5k
Ian Hawkes Waveney Valley AC 5k
Elly Haylock Lonely Goats RC 5k
Chris Haystead Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Catherine Henery City of Norwich AC 5k
Phil Henry Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Amelia Heybourne City of Norwich AC 5k
Mark Heybourne 5k
Steven Hitcham GoodGym Norwich 5k
Garry Hobart North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Marie Hodge Lonely Goats RC 5k
Adrian Hollis Dereham Runners AC 5k
Mark Holroyd 5k
Sara Holroyd 5k
Alison Hood Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Lottie Hood City of Norwich AC 5k
Evie Hood City of Norwich AC 5k
Nicholas Hood 5k
Reuben Houghton City of Norwich AC 5k
Tallulah Houghton City of Norwich AC 5k
David Houghton Wymondham AC 5k
Zak Houghton City of Norwich AC 5k
Caroline Houghton Wymondham AC 5k
Gregory Howard Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Dean Howard North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Catherine Howard North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
William Howard 5k
Mike Howe 5k
Ali Howell 5k
Terry Hubbard Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Louise Hudson Dereham Runners AC 5k
Susan Humphreys Norfolk Harriers 5k
Gareth Hunt Ryston Runners AC 5k
Russell Hurn Lonely Goats RC 5k
Louise Hurr Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Sue Hurst Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Bridget Inyang Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Nicola Ireson Run Mummy Run 5k
Louise Isherwood Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Daniel Jackman Lonely Goats RC 5k
Christopher Jackson Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Andrew Jarvis Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Ian Jarvis Lonely Goats RC 5k
Grace Jermy City of Norwich AC 5k
Carly Jermy City of Norwich AC 5k
Laura Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Pete Johnson Ryston Runners AC 5k
Lee Johnson 5k
Graham Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Chris Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Iain Johnstone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Glen Johnstone CSSC 5k
Henry Jonas North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Esme Jonas North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Matthew Jones City of Norwich AC 5k
Abigail Jones 5k
Samantha Jones 5k
Richard Jones City of Norwich AC 5k
Ashley Jones City of Norwich AC 5k
Tom Jordan 5k
Jan Kaiser City of Norwich AC 5k
Finn Kaiser City of Norwich AC 5k
Jeya Kandola City of Norwich AC 5k
Carol Keable 5k
Brad Keay North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Joshua Keeble North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Joseph Keeble North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Mark Keenan Lonely Goats RC 5k
Catherine Kenney Wymondham AC 5k
Anna Kirkham 5k
Michael Kitching 5k
Jasmine Kiy North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Maria Knights Reepham Runners 5k
Diane Lain Longdale Striders 5k
Richard Lain-Smith 5k
Nigel Lambert Wymondham AC 5k
Andrew Lane Wymondham AC 5k
Jacob Last Dereham Runners AC 5k
Deborah Last Dereham Runners AC 5k
Robert Last Dereham Runners AC 5k
Neil Laughton Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Martin Law Reepham Runners 5k
Helen Lemmon Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Matthew Levey Wymondham AC 5k
Robin Levey Wymondham AC 5k
Julia Lloyd Wymondham AC 5k
Daryl London North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Joanna Longe Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
James Ludlam Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Stuart Lusher Dereham Runners AC 5k
Martha Manning City of Norwich AC 5k
Patrick Manning Lonely Goats RC 5k
Samantha Manning Lonely Goats RC 5k
Owen Marsden Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Louise Marsden Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Mike Marshall North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Adrian Martin Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Joanne Mason 5k
Adam Masterson Wymondham AC 5k
Jason Mattless Dereham Runners AC 5k
Heather Maude 5k
Rebecca Maun North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Jenny Mayne City of Norwich AC 5k
Abbi McCallum North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Nicola McGee Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Robert McKillop Lonely Goats RC 5k
Will McMorris 5k
Charlotte Mears Reepham Runners 5k
Ava Mears North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Hannah Michael Aylsham Runners 5k
Stuart Middleton 5k
Poppy Middleton City of Norwich AC 5k
Paul Minns 5k
Jodie Minns 5k
Susan Moore Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Ian Moore Wymondham AC 5k
Suzanne Moore Wymondham AC 5k
John Moore Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Chris Moore Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Laura Moorhouse 5k
Angela Morgan Lonely Goats RC 5k
Alex Morris City of Norwich AC 5k
Richard Morris Wymondham AC 5k
Katherine Mortlock Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Vikki Mountain Wymondham AC 5k
Helen Mullins 5k
Marina Murdoch Wymondham AC 5k
Rosie Murray Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Aaron Murrell 5k
David Murrell Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Lily Musgrave North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Tobias Neale North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Charlotte Neale North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Philip Neave Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Sarah Nelis Wymondham AC 5k
Toby Nelson City of Norwich AC 5k
Sam Nicholls Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
James O'Callaghan Wymondham AC 5k
Peter O'Connor 5k
Michael O'Donnell Lonely Goats RC 5k
Emma O'Kelly Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Paul O'Malley 5k
Innes O'Malley North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Eva Osborne Wymondham AC 5k
Lyn Ottaway Wymondham AC 5k
Simon Ottaway Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Simon Overton 5k
Lee Oxbury Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Ross Palgrave 5k
Karla Palgrave Lonely Goats RC 5k
Kate Palmer Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Rebecca Parke Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Jessica Parker Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Max Parsley North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Simon Partridge Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Louise Paterson Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Luke Paterson Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Faith Pearce Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Marcus Pearson 5k
Bob Pearson Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Greg Pearson Reepham Runners 5k
Karl Peebles City of Norwich AC 5k
Michael Persich Beccles and Bungay Harriers 5k
Richard Peters Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Elizabeth Phillips 5k
Kelly Piesse 5k
Gary Pillar Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Adam Pimble Team Dunerunner 5k
William Pinch Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Edward Pinch Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Devon Plume 5k
Franklyn Plume Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Stephen Pointer Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Emma Pointer Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Sally Porter Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Emma Potter-Campbell Dereham Runners AC 5k
Natasha Powell City of Norwich AC 5k
Debbie Powles Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Sarah Preston 5k
Carole Preston Dereham Runners AC 5k
Paul Price 5k
James Price City of Norwich AC 5k
Julie Price 5k
Abigail Price Aylsham Runners 5k
Hannah Purvis Wymondham AC 5k
Robert Quinlan Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Natisha Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC 5k
Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC 5k
Alison Read Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Tracey Renshaw Wymondham AC 5k
Hattie Reynolds North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Nick Richards 5k
Nicholas Richardson 5k
Andrew Richardson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Tom Rivett North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
George Rivett North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
William Robb Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Samantha Roberts Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Roy Roberts Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Rachel Robson North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Lisa Rodgers Wymondham AC 5k
Paul Rogers Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Matthew Rogers Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Louise Rowe Dereham Runners AC 5k
Philippa Rudd Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Shannon Rumsby 5k
Ian Sadd Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
David Sadler 5k
Michael fish Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Matt Sanders City of Norwich AC 5k
Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Sandra Sayer 5k
Niall Scott Wymondham AC 5k
Paul Seamons Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Julie Seamons Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Francesca Self Wymondham AC 5k
Hayley Sendall Lonely Goats RC 5k
Nick Sexton 5k
Peter Shackleton 5k
Guy Shearwood Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Alexa Siney Lonely Goats RC 5k
Craig Skipper 5k
Paula Smith Runners-next-the-Sea 5k
Angela Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Kerry Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Elaine Smith 5k
Ira Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Diane Smith Reepham Runners 5k
Duncan Smith Reepham Runners 5k
Sophie Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Andy Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Trevor Smith Wymondham AC 5k
Craig Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Laura Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Paul Smithson 5k
Anna Spackman Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Paul Spooner 5k
Emily Spragge Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Foreman Stacey Lonely Goats RC 5k
Nigel Stallard-Mulford Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Callum Stanforth Ryston Runners AC 5k
John Stares North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Aaron Stearman North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Callum Stedman North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
David Stevens 5k
Eleanor Stevens City of Norwich AC 5k
Matt Stone Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Andrew Stratton Wymondham AC 5k
Karen Stubberfield North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Sarah Stubbs City of Norwich AC 5k
James Sturman 5k
Kirsty Sturman 5k
Jack Stuttle Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Megan Swain Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Peter Swales Dereham Runners AC 5k
Alison Swanson Aylsham Runners 5k
Finlay Swanson North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Stuart Swanson 5k
Liam Swift Lonely Goats RC 5k
Mandy Swift Lonely Goats RC 5k
Memphis Symonds City of Norwich AC 5k
Rochine Symonds Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Kareana Symonds Dereham Runners AC 5k
Jane Talbot Lonely Goats RC 5k
Gary Tartt North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Vivienne Taylor Stratton Striders 5k
Stephen Terry Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Helen Terry Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Nichola Thatcher Wymondham AC 5k
Corrina Theobald 5k
Sharon Theobald Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Ceri Theobald Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Gill Thomas Lonely Goats RC 5k
Andrew Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Oliver Thompson Longdale Striders 5k
Kevin Thompson Norfolk Harriers 5k
Sean Thompson Wymondham AC 5k
Pete Thompson Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Diane Thompson City of Norwich AC 5k
Adrienne Thompson 5k
Lex Thomson Lonely Goats RC 5k
Stefan Thorp 5k
Sue Thorp 5k
Chris Tindall North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Tom Townsend Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Julian Trott Reepham Runners 5k
Kate Truelove Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Martin Truelove Lingwood Legits 5k
Jamie Tufts 5k
Francesca Turner Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Mark Turner 5k
Lucy Tyler Wymondham AC 5k
Christopher Tyrrell Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Chris Vernon 5k
Lawrence Wade City of Norwich AC 5k
Julie Wait Vegan Runners 5k
Phil Wakefield Dereham Runners AC 5k
Steve Walker Dereham Runners AC 5k
Sonia Walker Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Neil Wallington Lonely Goats RC 5k
Kieran Walpole North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Andy Walter Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Paul Ward Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Rick Ward Team rick 5k
Stuart Wardrope 5k
Vicky Wardrope 5k
James Warner Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Rose Waterman Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Laura Waters Lonely Goats RC 5k
Paul Waters 5k
Juliette Watkinson Wymondham AC 5k
Ben Watson Lonely Goats RC 5k
Gerry Watson Wymondham AC 5k
Robbie Watts 5k
Ursie Webber Reepham Runners 5k
Philip Websdale Dereham Runners AC 5k
Holly Wegg 5k
Nicola Weldon Wymondham AC 5k
Karen West North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Richard West North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Samuel Westmoreland Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Max Westmoreland Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Sara Westwood Aylsham Runners 5k
Robert Whalen Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Billy Wheeler Lonely Goats RC 5k
Amelia Whiting Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Phil Whiting Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Thomas Whiting City of Norwich AC 5k
Katie Whitmore Wymondham AC 5k
Ruth Wilby 5k
John Wilson 5k
Heidi Wilson 5k
Sally Wilson 5k
Brendan Wilson City of Norwich AC 5k
Luke Wiltshire 5k
Suzanne Winter Team Dunerunner 5k
Tony Witmond North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Tim Woods Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Adrian Woods North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Paul Woodyatt City of Norwich AC 5k
Lorraine Woolner Waveney Valley AC 5k
Karen Wraighte Bure Valley Harriers 5k
James Wright Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Lisa Xuereb 5k
Ruben Xuereb City of Norwich AC 5k
Samuel Yellop City of Norwich AC 5k
Elly Young Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Tyrone Young Team Dunerunner 5k
Kevin Youngs Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Jacob Ă–cal City of Norwich AC 5k