Wroxham 5k

Date: 06/07/2022

Location: Wroxham

Website: link

The Wroxham 5k race is back to our base at Broadland High School using the start and finish line from 2019 with the capacity to cater for the same amount of finishers that year

This is a fast course with partial road closure which will be highly competitive and a chance for any runner to get their 5k PB.

Entrants must be a minimum age of 12 on race day

Due to road closure there is a cut-off time of 45mins.

The race is also a Norfolk County race and forms part of the Sportlink series for 2022

Medals for all runners will be given out at the finish line

There is also a return of our free to enter Junior race at the School, (approx. 1 mile) which starts at 6.30pm on the school field.

Refreshments/cakes will be available with proceeds to Nelson’s Journey

Race numbers will be posted out a week before the race. (please check your address on this site is correct)

Parking
Roys Medium Stay Car Park
Hoveton
Norwich
NR12 8UR
https://what3words.com/ballpoint.anguished.shook

Race HQ
Broadland High School
Hoveton, Norwich NR12 8QN

This event is run under UK Athletics Rules. UK Athletics Licence applied for.

Entries are non-refundable and the transfer window is now closed.

Your current entrants

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
5k 19:00 pm
100%

Entrance limit reached for this race!

Affiliated £15.00
Unaffiliated £17.00
Waiting List 19:00 pm
0%
Waiting List - Affiliated £0.00
Waiting List - Unaffiliated £0.00
Name Club Race/Wave
Samantha Adams 5k
Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Tara Adams Unaffiliated 5k
Millie Adams City of Norwich AC 5k
Danny Adams City of Norwich AC 5k
Simon Alcock Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Luke Alden City of Norwich AC 5k
David Aldis City of Norwich AC 5k
Oliver Aldous 5k
John Algar Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Robbie Alger 5k
Troy Allen Lonely Goat RC 5k
Olivia Allen North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Lee Allen Lonely Goat RC 5k
Martin Ames 5k
Neil Anderton Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Jon Andrews Waveney Valley AC 5k
Stephen Andrews Lonely Goat RC 5k
Amii Andrews 5k
Jo Anverali Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Lisa Appleton Reepham Runners 5k
Karen Archbold Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Alison Armstrong Wymondham AC 5k
Warren Armstrong Ryston Runners 5k
Mark Armstrong 5k
Tobias Arnup Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jane Ashby Ryston Runners 5k
Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Ross Ashton City of Norwich AC 5k
James Ashton City of Norwich AC 5k
Henry Ashton City of Norwich AC 5k
Kate Atkins Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jedd Atkinson Unaffiliated 5k
Steven Bacon North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Kirk Bagge Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Alison Bailey Longdale Striders 5k
Rob Bailey Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Vicky Bailey Norwich Road Runners 5k
Amanda Baker Lonely Goat RC 5k
Chris Baker Aylsham Runners 5k
Adam Baker City of Norwich AC 5k
Lucy Baker Aylsham Runners 5k
Steve Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Nicola Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Amy Balaam Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Karen Balcombe North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Matt Baldry Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Steve Baldwin 5k
Peggy Baldwin 5k
Simon Bales Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Adam Bamford City of Norwich AC 5k
Sue Banfield 5k
Mark Banfield Wymondham AC 5k
Sue Banfield 5k
Paul Banks Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Dougie Barber Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Cassie Barker Wymondham AC 5k
Kathryn Barlow 5k
Sophie Barnard Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Reuben Barnard Unaffiliated 5k
Ella Barnes 5k
Martyn Bath 5k
Graham Beales 5k
Tony Beales Wymondham AC 5k
Darren Beard 5k
Danny Beck Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Amy Beck Norwich Road Runners 5k
Mabel Beckett City of Norwich AC 5k
James Beech 5k
Phil Beecher 5k
Richard Beevor Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Jessica Behan 5k
Andrea Bell Norwich Road Runners 5k
David Bell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Andrea Bell Norwich Road Runners 5k
David Bell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Yitzhak Ben-aroya Wymondham AC 5k
Kim Bennett Norwich Road Runners 5k
Nicholas Bensley Ryston Runners 5k
Marion Bensley Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Matthew Benson City of Norwich AC 5k
Claire Berridge Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Danielle Beuttell Wymondham AC 5k
Shane Bidle Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
John Birch North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Andrew Bird Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Sarah Bird Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Emma Bishop Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Stuart Bizley Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Sally Black Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Keith Blake Wymondham AC 5k
John Bone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
James Bool Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Leanne Botwright Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Naomi Bowditch 5k
Charles Bowen City of Norwich AC 5k
Patsy Boyle 5k
Richard Bracey Lonely Goat RC 5k
Steven Bradley Wymondham AC 5k
Patsy Bradley Wymondham AC 5k
Trudi Bradley Aylsham Runners 5k
Mark Bradley Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Ian Bray Norwich Road Runners 5k
Simon Brighten 5k
Pat Brightman Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Jonathan Brighton Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Keith Brighty Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Cheryl Briscoe Reepham Runners 5k
Dan Brocklehurst Wymondham AC 5k
Gemma Brooks Wymondham Athletic Club 5k
Stephen Brown Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Irene Brown 5k
William Browne City of Norwich AC 5k
Jack Browne City of Norwich AC 5k
George Browne Waveney Valley AC 5k
William Browne Waveney Valley AC 5k
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jo Buchanan 5k
David Buck Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Matt Buckoke Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Michelle Bull 5k
Chris Bullock Norwich Road Runners 5k
Nadine Bunn 5k
Wendy Burgess Wymondham AC 5k
Cindy Burgess Wymondham AC 5k
Ben Burgess 5k
Tony Burkett Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Daryl Burlingham 5k
Sharon Burrell Lonely Goat RC 5k
Danielle Burton Aylsham Runners 5k
John Burton Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Jennifer Buskell 5k
Matthew Buskell 5k
Benji Buskell 5k
Kirsty Butters Ryston Runners 5k
Andrew Butters Unaffiliated 5k
Neil Button Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Rod Bye Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Derek Bye Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
James Cain 5k
Phil Caley Lonely Goat RC 5k
Rory Cameron Reepham Runners 5k
Lucy Campbell Norfolk Harriers RC 5k
Jonathan Campion Harleston Running Club 5k
Steven Cannell Team Steve 5k
Eddie Carman North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Philip Carr Lonely Goat RC 5k
Harriet Carr Wymondham AC 5k
Deborah Carr Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Leon Carrara City of Norwich AC 5k
Steven Carruthers Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Bob Carter Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Clive Cartner Lonely Goat RC 5k
Josh Castlo-Hall Wymondham AC 5k
Dave Catchpole Waveney Valley AC 5k
Luke Catchpole Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Eleanor Chapman Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Martin Chapman Lonely Goat RC 5k
Scott Chapman Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Kevin Chapman Norwich Road Runners 5k
Andrew Charge Waveney Valley AC 5k
Robert Chenery Ipswich JAFFA RC 5k
Dick Cheung 5k
Jack Cheung 5k
Claire Childs 5k
Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Sarah Circuit Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Kevin Clark Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Tanya Clarke 5k
Julien Clarke Reepham Runners 5k
Amy Clarke City of Norwich AC 5k
Jane Clarke City of Norwich AC 5k
Evie Clayton West Norfolk AC 5k
Steven Cleveland Norwich Road Runners 5k
Mark Clues Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Dominic Clues Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Liz Clues Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Christopher Coates The Stragglers RC 5k
Arron Coe Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Annabelle Cole 5k
Sarah Cole Wymondham AC 5k
Jason Cole 5k
Rachael Cole Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Luke Coleman Alf Tupper Harriers 5k
Marc Coles Norwich Road Runners 5k
Matthew Collier Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Tom Collier 5k
Paul Collins 5k
Jemma Collins Aylsham Runners 5k
Mark Collins Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Edward Collyer 5k
Richard Collyer Norfolk Harriers RC 5k
Daniel Conway Norwich School 5k
Vincent Cook 5k
Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners 5k
Steve Cook Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Simon Cook Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Frances Cooke Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Jason Cooper Ryston Runners 5k
Carol Cooper Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Dom Copping City of Norwich AC 5k
James Cordeaux City of Norwich AC 5k
Mary Cordeaux City of Norwich AC 5k
Mary Cordeaux City of Norwich AC 5k
Sammy Cordeaux 5k
Jonathan Cordle Norwich Road Runners 5k
Georgia Corner Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Jason Corner Lonely Goat RC 5k
Estelle Corner Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Sam Cornforth City of Norwich AC 5k
Emma Cornish Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Marian Costello Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Paul Cottrell Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Anna Coulborn Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Karl Coulson Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Chantelle Coulson 5k
Graham Cox Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Ian Coxhead Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
John Cracknell City of Norwich AC 5k
Matthew Crane Bure Valley Harriers 5k
James Crisp Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Daniel Critoph Waveney Valley AC 5k
Mark Crookes Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Sam Cross Unaffiliated 5k
Steve Cross Waveney Valley AC 5k
Paul Cross 5k
David Crotch Norwich Road Runners 5k
David Crow Norwich Road Runners 5k
Emma Crow Norwich Road Runners 5k
Archie Crow 5k
Harriette Crowe Aylsham Runners 5k
Gary Crush City of Norwich AC 5k
Anthony Cude Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
James Cully Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Cat Cummings City of Norwich AC 5k
Andrew Curson Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Linda Cusack Thetford AC 5k
Oliver Dack Norwich Road Runners 5k
Stephen Dady Wymondham AC 5k
Cathal Daly City of Norwich AC 5k
Clare Daly 5k
Mitchell Dann City of Norwich AC 5k
Nicholas Dash 5k
Ryan Davdson City of Norwich AC 5k
Belinda Davies Lonely Goat RC 5k
Gareth Davies Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Phoebe Davis 5k
Rachel Dawson Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Liam Dawson Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Paolo De Marco Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Peter Dearnley Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Milo Debbage North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Helen Debbage 5k
Stephanie Deeks Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Jo Delf Wymondham AC 5k
Gav Dent North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Ness Dent North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Alan Diaper Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Richard Dickson West Norfolk AC 5k
John Digby Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Stephen Dixon Wymondham AC 5k
Jake Dorbin Thetford AC 5k
Will Dorsett 5k
Ruth Double 5k
Lucy Downs 5k
Tom Downs 5k
Nico Drinkwater Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
James Ducker Lonely Goat RC 5k
Mark Duffield Team Dunerunner 5k
John Dungar Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Zachary Dunne City of Norwich AC 5k
Josh Dyde North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Rebecca Dyde North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Robert Dye Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Darren Easter Ryston Runners 5k
Michael Eccles Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Eva Eccles Bure Valley Harriers 5k
William Edmonds GoodGym Norwich 5k
Eloise Edridge North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Ian Edwards Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Leon Egmore 5k
Nicholas Eley Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Anne Ellen Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Paul Elliott 5k
Melanie Elliott Reepham Runners 5k
Frank Ellis Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Steph Ellis Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Steven Elvin 5k
Sue Emmett Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Joel Espley Ryston Runners 5k
Michael Etheridge 5k
Gary Etherington 5k
Stephanie Evans Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Rhiannon Evans Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Paul Eves Norwich Road Runners 5k
John Fagan North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Rory Fairfoot City of Norwich AC 5k
Saskia Falconer 5k
Craig Farr Reepham Runners 5k
Martin Farr Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Samantha Faulkner 5k
Ben Faulks 5k
Radley Fenn Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Alison Fiddy 5k
Archie Fiddy 5k
John-David Fisher Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Amberley Fitzalan-Cram Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Julian Flatt Lonely Goat RC 5k
Glenn Fletcher Waveney Valley AC 5k
Theresa Flint Norwich Road Runners 5k
Andrea Flint Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jason Ford 5k
Tim Ford 5k
Andy Foreman Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Mark Fowler Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
James Fowler Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Joel Fox 5k
Oliver Foxwell Ryston Runners 5k
Ben Foxwell Ryston Runners 5k
Mandy Foyster Norwich Road Runners 5k
Louise Franklin Ryston Runners 5k
Steven Franklin Ryston Runners 5k
James Frary Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
George Frazer Wymondham AC 5k
Christine Frazer Wymondham AC 5k
Kevin Frazer Wymondham AC 5k
Matthew Freezer Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Graham Fryer Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Kevin Fuller Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Megan Gadsby City of Norwich AC 5k
Ruth Gainsford Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Trevor Gannon Norwich Road Runners 5k
Daniel Gardiner Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Mark Garrett Norwich Road Runners 5k
Katherine Garwood Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Ellie Gaskins Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Daniel Gatward 5k
Christopher Gay Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Laura George Aylsham Runners 5k
William George Norwich Road Runners 5k
Toni George 5k
Hayley Gerrard Wikiwiki Tri Team 5k
Jason Gibbons Unaffiliated 5k
David Gibbs-Kneller Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Oliver Gilbert Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Deborah Gillespie North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Steve Girling 5k
Olly Glasspoole 5k
Simon Godwin 5k
Joanna Godwin Wymondham AC 5k
James Goldspink Norwich Road Runners 5k
Mark Goldspink Norwich Road Runners 5k
Kate Gooding Wymondham AC 5k
Tracey Goodrum Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jennifer Gould Unaffiliated 5k
Jake Grand Norwich Road Runners 5k
Meghan Grange Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Alice Grant Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Chloe Green Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Michael Green Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Geoffrey Green Wymondham AC 5k
Lisa Green Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Mathew Green Vegan Runners 5k
Lisa Greengrass Wymondham AC 5k
Edward Greenland Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Robert Greeves Reepham Runners 5k
Vicki Grice Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Mark Griffin Lonely Goat RC 5k
Daniel Grimmer Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Stuart Grimsey Lonely Goat RC 5k
Kirsty Grint Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Robert Groves Reepham Runners 5k
Daniel Guppy Ryston Runners 5k
Lachlan Hadden Norwich Road Runners 5k
Elaine Haggarty Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Elizabeth Halford GoodGym Race Team 5k
Barry Halkyard Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Ella Halkyard Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Fiona Halkyard 5k
Gavin Hall Wymondham AC 5k
Rebecca Hall 5k
Adrian Hall Wymondham AC 5k
Stephanie Hall Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Debbie Hall Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Kiara Hamis Norwich Road Runners 5k
Andrew Hammond Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Rosa Hammond 5k
Richard Hanson 5k
Christopher Harbord Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Gail Hardingham Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Kevin Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Graham Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Amanda Hards 5k
Annie Hardy 5k
Vikki Harper Bad Boy RC 5k
Stacey Harper Norwich Road Runners 5k
Howard Harper 5k
Karl Harper North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Kim Harrington 5k
Liz Harris North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Daniel Harrison Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Steph Harrison Unaffiliated 5k
Jake Hart City of Norwich AC 5k
Ian Hawkes Waveney Valley AC 5k
Dean Hawkins Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Lana Hayes Ryston Runners 5k
Chris Haylock Lonely Goat RC 5k
James Heaney Wymondham AC 5k
Kathryn Heaney Wymondham AC 5k
Tony Heather 5k
Lexie Heather City of Norwich AC 5k
Catherine Henery City of Norwich AC 5k
Emma Hewitt 5k
Mark Heybourne 5k
Amelia Heybourne City of Norwich AC 5k
Paul Higham 5k
Stephen Hill Norwich Road Runners 5k
Nicola Hill Norwich Road Runners 5k
Helen Hinsley 5k
Andrew Hinsley 5k
Steven Hitcham GoodGym Norwich 5k
Garry Hobart North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Clare Hodges Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Charlotte Lucy Hodgson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Olivia Hodgson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Richard Hollings 5k
Dave Hollis Norwich Road Runners 5k
Chantelle Holmes Norwich Road Runners 5k
Sara Holroyd 5k
Mark Holroyd 5k
Evie Hood City of Norwich AC 5k
Nicholas Hood 5k
Lottie Hood City of Norwich AC 5k
John Hopgood Ryston Runners 5k
Owen Hopgood Ryston Runners 5k
Russell Hopkins City of Norwich AC 5k
Gregg Hopper 5k
Joe Houchen 5k
David Houghton Wymondham AC 5k
Reuben Houghton 5k
Heather Houghton Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Zak Houghton City of Norwich AC 5k
William Howard North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Dean Howard North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Martin Howard Norwich Road Runners 5k
Matt Howard Norwich Road Runners 5k
Catherine Howard North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Mike Howe 5k
Ross Howe Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Ryan Howe Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Ceridwen Howell Runners-next-the-Sea 5k
Janine Howes 5k
James Howlett Framlingham Flyers 5k
Terry Hubbard Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
John Hudson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Louise Hudson Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Ben Hughes 5k
Gareth Hunt Ryston Runners 5k
Stu Huntington City of Norwich AC 5k
Phil Hurr Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Shaun Hurr Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Louise Hurr Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Gary Hurrell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Harvey Hurrell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Sharon Hurren Wymondham AC 5k
Nicola Ireson Run Mummy Run 5k
Louise Isherwood Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Rosemary Jackson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Rachel Jackson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Eleanor Jarvis Norwich Road Runners 5k
Andrew Jarvis Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Ian Jarvis Lonely Goat RC 5k
Sarah Jay Aylsham Runners 5k
Andrew Johns Aylsham Runners 5k
Elizabeth Johnson North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Chris Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Pete Johnson Ryston Runners 5k
Graham Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Laura Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Lee Johnson 5k
Glen Johnstone CSSC 5k
Henry Jonas City of Norwich AC 5k
Esme Jonas North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Clare Jones Lonely Goat RC 5k
Jonathan Jones 5k
Martin Jones Wymondham AC 5k
Peter Jones 5k
Matthew Jones City of Norwich AC 5k
Dylan Jones Thetford AC 5k
Paul Jones Wymondham AC 5k
Louise Jones 5k
Tom Jordan Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Emily Jordan Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Finn Kaiser City of Norwich AC 5k
Jan Kaiser City of Norwich AC 5k
Jeya Kandola City of Norwich AC 5k
Carol Keable 5k
Peter Kean Cockburn Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Mark Keenan Lonely Goat RC 5k
Ben Kendall Norwich Road Runners 5k
James Kendall Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Catherine Kenney Wymondham AC 5k
Claire Kent Wymondham AC 5k
Lloyd Kidd 5k
Joanna Killingworth Norwich Road Runners 5k
Anna Kirkham 5k
Michael Kitching 5k
John Knight Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Lee Knights 5k
Maria Knights Reepham Runners 5k
Trevor Kuhrt Norwich Road Runners 5k
Alicia Lacey Norwich Road Runners 5k
Charlie Ladyman Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Diane Lain Longdale Striders 5k
Richard Lain-Smith 5k
Harvey Lake City of Norwich AC 5k
Todd Lake City of Norwich AC 5k
Iona Lake City of Norwich AC 5k
Nigel Lambert Wymondham AC 5k
Peter Lang Waveney Valley AC 5k
Deborah Last Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Jacob Last Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Robert Last Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Neil Laughton Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Stephanie Laurence Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Martin Law Reepham Runners 5k
Kelly Lawson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Pat Layton 5k
Alastair Leckie Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Adrian Leddy 5k
Mon Lee Ipswich Jaffa RC 5k
Richard Lee 5k
Selica Lee 5k
Elizabeth Letzer North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Robin Levey Wymondham AC 5k
Matthew Levey Wymondham AC 5k
Maria Lewis Wymondham Athletic Club 5k
Jonah Life North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Billy Life North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Stewart Life 5k
Matthew Lightfoot Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Michelle Lightfoot Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
James Lillistone 5k
Gary Linder North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Morgan Lingley 5k
Victoria Lintin 5k
Neil Littler 5k
Iwona Litwiniec Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Julia Lloyd Wymondham AC 5k
Elana Lloyd-Edwards North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Julie London Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Daryl London North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Aimee Long 5k
Reuben Longley Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Jack Love 5k
Alan Lovell RunThrough 5k
Peter Lowther Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Luis Lozano 5k
Michael Lozano 5k
James Ludlam Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Stuart Lusher Dereham Runners & AC 5k
John Lusted City of Norwich AC 5k
Sarah MacLennan Lonely Goat RC 5k
Robyn Macrae 5k
Chris Mahoney 5k
Bryn Mainwaring Norwich Road Runners 5k
Shaun Mann City of Norwich AC 5k
Gary Mann Norwich Road Runners 5k
Samantha Manning Lonely Goat RC 5k
Mike Marshall North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Jo Mason Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Joanne Mason 5k
Adam Masterson Wymondham AC 5k
Charles Mathews 5k
Jason Mattless Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Daisy Mattless 5k
Rebecca Maun North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Jenny Mayne City of Norwich AC 5k
John McCabe 5k
Abbi McCallum North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Louise McDonnell Wymondham AC 5k
Katie McElroy 5k
Byron McGill Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Robert McKillop Lonely Goat RC 5k
Sam McLean Unaffiliated 5k
Will McMorris 5k
Alex McQueen 5k
Allan McRoberts 5k
Tony Mccallum 5k
Richard Mead Norwich Road Runners 5k
Chris Meadows Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Ava Mears North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Chris Merrylees North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Cameron Messenger Wymondham AC 5k
Hannah Michael Aylsham Runners 5k
Alan Mickleburgh Unaffiliated 5k
Chris Mickleburgh Aylsham Runners 5k
Dee Middleton-hall Wymondham AC 5k
Jacqui Millard Lonely Goat RC 5k
Emma Milligan 5k
Chris Millsted 5k
Negar Mirshekar Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jack Mollicone City of Norwich AC 5k
Harly Moon 5k
Patrick Moore 5k
Chris Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Debbie Moore Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Joshua Moore 5k
Susan Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
John Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Suzanne Moore Wymondham AC 5k
Nathan Moore 5k
Laura Moorhouse 5k
Peter Morgan Wymondham AC 5k
Alex Morris City of Norwich AC 5k
Richard Morris Wymondham AC 5k
Keith Morris Unaffiliated 5k
Isabelle Morris Owls AC 5k
Vikki Mountain Wymondham AC 5k
Monty Mulholland 5k
Marina Murdoch Wymondham AC 5k
Aaron Murrell 5k
Lynette Nash 5k
Tobias Neale North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Charlotte Neale North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Philip Neave Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
David Neeve Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Dylan Neeve Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Leon Neeve Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Sarah Nelis Wymondham AC 5k
Andrew Nelson 5k
Peter Nelson 5k
Bronwen Nelson City of Norwich AC 5k
Glen Nelson 5k
Tom Newman City of Norwich AC 5k
Steven Newson Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Sam Nicholls Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Sarah Norman Waveney Valley AC 5k
Jennifer Norris Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Karen Nye 5k
Lucy O'Brien Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
James O'Callaghan Wymondham AC 5k
Emma O'Kelly Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Cora O'Mahony Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Paul O'Malley 5k
Innes O'Malley City of Norwich AC 5k
Innes O'Malley North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
James O'Neill Ryston Runners 5k
Rosie O'Toole Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Martin Oliver 5k
Libby Ong City of Norwich AC 5k
James Ord Ryston Runners 5k
Eva Osborne Wymondham AC 5k
Simon Ottaway Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Lyn Ottaway Wymondham AC 5k
Simon Overton 5k
Claire Owen Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Nico Paganini 5k
Daniel Palfrey Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Ross Palgrave Wymondham AC 5k
James Pallant Lonely Goat RC 5k
Chris Palmer Runners-next-the-Sea 5k
Andy Palmer Norwich Road Runners 5k
Joe Palmer 5k
Cameron Panting 5k
Andy Parish North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
James Parr Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Samantha Parrott 5k
Max Parsley North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Alan Parsons 5k
Simon Partridge Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Louise Paterson Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Karen Patterson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Andy Payne Norwich Road Runners 5k
Blake Payne Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Faith Pearce Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Bob Pearson Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Marcus Pearson 5k
Greg Pearson Reepham Runners 5k
Karl Peebles City of Norwich AC 5k
Georgia Pegg City of Norwich AC 5k
Michael Persich Beccles & Bungay Harriers 5k
Rachel Peters Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
George Pettit Ryston Runners 5k
Jonathan Phillips North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Elizabeth Phillips 5k
Kelly Piesse 5k
Simon Piff 5k
Gary Pillar Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
William Pinch Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Edward Pinch Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Devon Plume 5k
Franklyn Plume Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Anna Plunkett 5k
Stephen Pointer Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Rob Poor 5k
Sally Porter Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Judy Potter Beccles & Bungay Harriers 5k
Emma Potter-Campbell Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Tommy Power Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 5k
Kevin Powles Wymondham AC 5k
Lauraine Powles Wymondham AC 5k
David Powles Wymondham AC 5k
Debbie Powles Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Sarah Preston 5k
Carole Preston Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Julie Price 5k
Paul Price 5k
Abigail Price Aylsham Runners 5k
Kevin Prior 5k
Michael Protheroe Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Dawn Protheroe Dereham Runners & AC 5k
George Pulickal 5k
Lisa Pyatt Renegade Runners 5k
Jake Pye 5k
Robert Quinlan Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Natisha Ramsbottom Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Nicholas Randall Norwich Road Runners 5k
Angela Ransome Lonely Goat RC 5k
Cameron Raven Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Jonny Ray 5k
Simon Ray-Jones Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Beverley Read 5k
Emily Read North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
James Reed Cambridge & Coleridge AC 5k
Dean Reeves Lonely Goat RC 5k
Tracey Renshaw Wymondham AC 5k
Peter Rice Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Chris Richardson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Glen Richardson City of Norwich AC 5k
Andrew Richardson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Lucy Richardson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Paul Richardson Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Nicholas Richardson 5k
Caitlin Ricketts 5k
Joanne Ring Norwich Road Runners 5k
Lucy Ring Norwich Road Runners 5k
Jill Rivett 5k
Tom Rivett North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Thomas Rivett North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
George Rivett North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
William Robb Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
William Robb Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Sandra Roberts 5k
Roy Roberts Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Samantha Roberts Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Lesley Robins Ryston Runners 5k
David Robinson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Sean Robson North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Lisa Rodgers Wymondham AC 5k
Isabel Rodriguez City of Norwich AC 5k
Sinead Rogan Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Matthew Rogers Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Paul Rogers Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Shaun Rose 5k
Alastair Ross Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Nick Ross Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Laurence Rouse Unaffiliated 5k
Martin Rowe Lonely Goat RC 5k
Tarajyoti Rudd 5k
Philippa Rudd Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Gracey Rye 5k
Stephen Sadd Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ian Sadd Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
David Sadler 5k
Michael fish Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Alison Salmon 5k
Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Clare Sandall Norwich Road Runners 5k
Matt Sanders City of Norwich AC 5k
Louie Sandys Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Michael Savvas Norwich Road Runners 5k
Sandra Sayer 5k
Toby Scott Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Niall Scott Wymondham AC 5k
Tim Scutter Norwich Road Runners 5k
Nicola Seager 5k
Mathew Seal 5k
Julie Seamons Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Paul Seamons Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Fiona Searson 5k
Francesca Self Wymondham AC 5k
Simon Self 5k
Nick Sexton 5k
Peter Shackleton 5k
Martha Shawyer North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Alistair Shearer Wymondham AC 5k
Guy Shearwood Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Martin Sheldrick Ryston Runners 5k
Georgia Shirley City of Norwich AC 5k
Sara Shorten Norwich Road Runners 5k
Jon Shorten Norwich Road Runners 5k
Neil Shorten North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Karen Siggery Unaffiliated 5k
Dean Siggery Unaffiliated 5k
Will Simm City of Norwich AC 5k
Rob Simmonds Ryston Runners 5k
Daniel Simmons Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Alexa Siney Lonely Goat RC 5k
Camilla Skarin 5k
Robert Skillings Ryston Runners 5k
Helen Skinner 5k
Peter Skivington 5k
Adrian Slattery Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Scott Smart Lonely Goat RC 5k
Simon Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Logan Smith City of Norwich AC 5k
Gary Smith Waveney Valley AC 5k
Ira Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Anna Smith Ryston Runners 5k
David Smith Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Joseph Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Kerry Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Lindsay Smith 5k
Harry Smith City of Norwich AC 5k
Elaine Smith 5k
Alice Smith Norwich Road Runners 5k
Julian Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Trevor Smith Wymondham AC 5k
Hayley Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Angela Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Daniel Smith Ryston Runners 5k
Andy Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Craig Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Laura Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Paul Smithson 5k
Kelly Snelling Norwich Road Runners 5k
Gary Snelling Norwich Road Runners 5k
Ben Snelling Norwich Road Runners 5k
Chloe Soanes Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Eden Spackman Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Anna Spackman Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Jason Sparkes 5k
Charlotte Sparkes 5k
Joanna Spelman-Marriott 5k
Emily Spragge Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Nigel Stallard-Mulford Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Neil Stapleton West Norfolk AC 5k
Robbie Starling Wymondham AC 5k
Kelly Starling Wymondham AC 5k
Fay Starling Wymondham AC 5k
Aaron Stearman North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Callum Stedman North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Jane Steed North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
William Steed North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Sarah Jane Stephen Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Louise Stevens Wymondham AC 5k
Simon Stevens 5k
Samuel Stevens City of Norwich AC 5k
Eleanor Stevens City of Norwich AC 5k
Max Stevens Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
David Stevens 5k
Wendy Stewart Norwich Road Runners 5k
Mark Stewart Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Sue Stirling Wymondham AC 5k
James Stock 5k
Jane Stockings 5k
Mark Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Kelly Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Matt Stone Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Andrew Stratton Wymondham AC 5k
Claire Stroud 5k
Karen Stubberfield North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Sarah Stubbs City of Norwich AC 5k
James Sturman 5k
Kirsty Sturman 5k
Jack Stuttle Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Mike Surtees Unaffiliated 5k
Megan Swain Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Hattie Swain Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Peter Swales Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Alison Swanson Aylsham Runners 5k
Finlay Swanson North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Stuart Swanson 5k
Liam Swift Lonely Goat RC 5k
Michael Swindells Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Kareana Symonds Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Memphis Symonds City of Norwich AC 5k
Lee Symonds 5k
Jane Talbot Lonely Goat RC 5k
Vivienne Taylor Stratton Striders 5k
Elliott Taylor City of Norwich AC 5k
Ro Teeuw 5k
Stephen Terry Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Nichola Thatcher Wymondham AC 5k
Sharon Theobald Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ceri Theobald Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Claire Thirkettle Norwich Road Runners 5k
Andrew Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Lucy Thompson 5k
Benjamin Thompson Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Kevin Thompson Norfolk Harriers RC 5k
Adrienne Thompson 5k
Diane Thompson City of Norwich AC 5k
Sean Thompson Wymondham AC 5k
Karen Thompson Unaffiliated 5k
David Thomson 5k
Lex Thomson Lonely Goat RC 5k
Stephen Thomson City of Norwich AC 5k
Royston Thorne 5k
Mark Thorpe Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Matthew Thrower Ryston Runners 5k
Andy Tibble Norwich Road Runners 5k
Chris Tindall North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Greg Tinder Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Sam Todd City of Norwich AC 5k
Ian Todd City of Norwich AC 5k
Kat Todd City of Norwich AC 5k
Mark Townsend Norwich Road Runners 5k
Thomas Townshend 5k
Matthew Tremayne 5k
Kate Truelove Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Martin Truelove Lingwood Legits 5k
Darren Tubby Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Glenn Turner 5k
Lucy Tyler Wymondham AC 5k
Steven Utting Tean Dunerunner 5k
Amy Vallis Waveney Valley AC 5k
David Vass 5k
Kevin Vaughan Thetford AC 5k
Chris Vernon 5k
Harvey Wade Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Julie Wait Vegan Runners 5k
Jamie Wales City of Norwich AC 5k
Westley Walker Haverhill Running Club 5k
Justin Walker Ryston Runners 5k
Neil Walpole City of Norwich AC 5k
Graham Walsh Wymondham AC 5k
Paul Ward Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Pete Ward City of Norwich AC 5k
Rick Ward Team rick 5k
James Warner Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
David Waters 5k
Laura Waters Lonely Goat RC 5k
Michael Waters 5k
Joanne Watkins Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Juliette Watkinson Wymondham AC 5k
Ben Watson Lonely Goat RC 5k
Robbie Watts 5k
Ursie Webber Reepham Runners 5k
Philip Websdale Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Matt Webster Wymondham AC 5k
Cameron Wedon Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Holly Wegg 5k
Leisha Wegg City of Norwich AC 5k
Mark Weldon Wymondham AC 5k
Nicola Weldon Wymondham AC 5k
Karen West North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Richard West North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Sara Westwood Aylsham Runners 5k
Stephen White 5k
Sonja White Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Thomas Whiting City of Norwich AC 5k
Edward Whiting City of Norwich AC 5k
Phil Whiting Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Amelia Whiting Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Katie Whitmore Wymondham AC 5k
Andrew Wicks Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Ruth Wilby 5k
Michael Wilkinson 5k
Becky Willett Norwich Road Runners 5k
Christine Williams Wymondham AC 5k
Mark Williams 5k
Lloyd Williams Norwich Road Runners 5k
Julie Williamson Ryston Runners 5k
Brendan Wilson City of Norwich AC 5k
John Wilson 5k
Lee Wilson 5k
Jonny Wilson 5k
Sally Wilson 5k
Luke Wiltshire 5k
Suzanne Winter Team Dunerunner 5k
Colin Withers Norwich Road Runners 5k
Tony Witmond North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Natalie Wood 5k
Jacquie Wood Dereham Runners & AC 5k
Claire Woodcroft Wymondham AC 5k
Libby Woodhouse Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Paul Woodhouse Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Joe Woodley Wymondham AC 5k
Laurie Woods Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Adrian Woods North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Tim Woods Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Peter Woods Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Hugh Woolfenden Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Amy Wright Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Aaron Wright 5k
Kevin Wright Wymondham AC 5k
James Wright Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Rolando Xuereb 5k
Lisa Xuereb 5k
Jane Yardy Norwich Road Runners 5k
Ashley Yellop Norwich Road Runners 5k
Samuel Yellop City of Norwich AC 5k
Alicia Young 5k
Tyrone Young Team Dunerunner 5k
Kevin Youngs Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jacob Ă–cal City of Norwich AC 5k
James Pitcher Norfolk Gazelles AC Waiting List
Maddy Power Unaffiliated Waiting List
Konrad Pytlarz Unaffiliated Waiting List
Adam Sexton Unaffiliated Waiting List