Beccles Turkey Trot

Date: 08/12/2019

Location: Beccles

Website: link

A 10 mile certified course (2018-33486) on quiet and picturesque roads around Beccles. Facilities at race HQ include showers, changing and refreshments

Prizes for 1st, 2nd and 3rd male and female, 1st male and female V40, V45, V50, V55, V60, V65, V70

£50 if course record broken

Prizes for 1st Male and Female teams (3 to count) and best fancy dress

Maximum numbers 500. Minimum age 17

Entries are non-refundable but transfers are available until midnight on 03/12/2019. Login to transfer your entry.

Your current entrants

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
10 Miles 11:00 am
100%

Entrance limit reached for this race!

Affiliated £13.00
Unaffiliated £15.00
Waiting List 11:00 am
3%
Waiting List - Affiliated £0.00
Waiting List - Unaffiliated £0.00
Name Club Wave
Linda Aldred Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Will Aldred Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Mark Allen Woodbridge Shufflers RC 10 Miles
Mike Allum 10 Miles
Joanna Andrews Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Bob Arnell Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Christine Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Suzi Ashworth Woodbridge Shufflers RC 10 Miles
Emma Attwood Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Katherine Audus Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Angie Ayers Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Andrew Ayers Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Tom Aykroyd Felixstowe Road Runners 10 Miles
Chris Aylmer Newmarket Joggers 10 Miles
Thomas Ayres 10 Miles
Rachel Ayres 10 Miles
Rachel Baker Lonely Goat Running Club 10 Miles
Stuart Baker Lonely Goat Running Club 10 Miles
Andrew Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Nicola Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Matt Baldry Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Catherine Baldwin 10 Miles
Paul Bale 10 Miles
Mark Banfield Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Lee Barber Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Michelle Barker Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Cassie Barker Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Hayley Barnes Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Abi Barnes Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Steve Barrett 10 Miles
Louise Batchelor Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Jackie Bell Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Louise Bernasconi Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Gemma Berry 10 Miles
Danielle Beuttell Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Warren Birch Ipswich JAFFA RC 10 Miles
Denise Bjorck Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Lindsay Black Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Thi Bolam 10 Miles
Stefan Bolam 10 Miles
Lin Bolton Team Dunerunner 10 Miles
Susan Bond PCRC Runsters 10 Miles
James Bool Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Richard Bracey Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Gareth Bradbury Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Kaye Branton Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Pat Brightman Great Yarmouth & District AC 10 Miles
Jonathan Brighton Norfolk Gazelles RC 10 Miles
Angela Brinkley Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Steve Brooke Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Kyle Brooks Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Korine Brooks Keith Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Alex Broome Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Leona Broughton Reepham Runners 10 Miles
Liam Brown Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Natalie Brown Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Steve Brown PCRC Runsters 10 Miles
Laura Brown Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles RC 10 Miles
Stuart Buchan Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Dudley Buck Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Kerry Buckley Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Trevor Bunch Haverhill Running Club 10 Miles
William Burdett Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Samuel Burdett Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Kirsty Burgess 10 Miles
Wendy Burgess Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Cindy Burgess Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Aaron Burrows 10 Miles
Neil Burwood Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Laura Button Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Daryl Cable Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Victoria Cable Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Michele Caldwell Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Paul Canham 10 Miles
Charlie Canham Diss & District AC 10 Miles
Sherralyn Carlton 10 Miles
Mik Carr Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Tara Carroll Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Louise Carroll Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Steven Carruthers Rock Estate Runners and Riders 10 Miles
Nicholas Carter 10 Miles
Duncan Carter Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Luke Catchpole Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Marcus Catlin Ipswich JAFFA RC 10 Miles
Sue Cattermole 10 Miles
Jenny Caulfield Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Alison Chambers Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Zoe Chase Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Tim Cherrett Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Alexa Chittenden 10 Miles
Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Leek Chris Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Joanna Christopher Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Ben Churchman Diss & District AC 10 Miles
Lindsay Churchman 10 Miles
Katie Clarke BBH 10 Miles
James Clarke Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Rebecca Clarke Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
John Clarke 10 Miles
Elaine Clifford Beeston AC 10 Miles
Adrian Cole Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Hayley Coles Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Simon Cook Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Lee Cook Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Darren Cook Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Simon Cooper Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Jennie Cooper Felixstowe Road Runners 10 Miles
Kevin Copeman-lamoureux Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
A Copeman-lamoureux Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Daren Coulter Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Paul Cox 10 Miles
Daniel Cox 10 Miles
Graham Cox Bure Valley Harriers 10 Miles
Sharn Crane Tri-Anglia TC 10 Miles
Daniel Critoph Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Sarah Crockett Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Steve Cross Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Richard Crossland Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Nancy Crow North Norfolk Beach Runners 10 Miles
Garry Cullum Felixstowe Road Runners 10 Miles
Stephen Dady Wymondham AC 10 Miles
David Damant 10 Miles
Ace Dann 10 Miles
Nick Dann Norfolk Gazelles RC 10 Miles
Camilla Darling Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Colin Davey 10 Miles
Rob Davies 10 Miles
Donna Day Rickinghall Runners 10 Miles
Vicky Day Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Paolo De Marco Tri-Anglia TC 10 Miles
Ben Dean Diss & District AC 10 Miles
Neil Dennis Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Stuart Dewell Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Alan Diaper Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Jo Dickinson Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Karen Doak Tri-Anglia TC 10 Miles
Paul Dockerill Newmarket Joggers 10 Miles
David Doddington Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Hayley Donnelly 10 Miles
Andrew Dormer Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Peter Downing 10 Miles
Diane Doyle Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
George Durie 10 Miles
Heather Durie 10 Miles
India Durie 10 Miles
Richard Dye Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Jackie Eastaugh-king Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Sammy-Jo Edwards Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Sarah Edwards Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Steve Ely Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Lucy English Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Sarah Etherton-Nicoll 10 Miles
Teresa Fallon 10 Miles
James Farebrother 10 Miles
Helen Farmiloe 10 Miles
Martin Farr Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Robin Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Fudge Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Karl Feagan Hadleigh Hares AC 10 Miles
Simon Feakes Diss & District AC 10 Miles
Richard Fellingham Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Tim Fenn 10 Miles
Paul Fenn 10 Miles
David Field Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Lauren Finch Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Rachael Finch Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Jo Fisher Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Jo Fisk Beccles Triathlon Club 10 Miles
Sarah Fitch Felixstowe Road Runners 10 Miles
Anne Flanagan Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Glenn Fletcher Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Caroline Fletcher Dereham Runners AC 10 Miles
Lynsey Fletcher Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Ellen Fosker Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Debbie Foster Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Simon Fox Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Lewis Frazer Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Kevin Frazer Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Kevin Fuller Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Tom Galley Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Mark Garrett Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Terry Garrity Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Hazel Garrity Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Nigel Gilham Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Jon Glanfield Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Mick Glynn 10 Miles
Maggie Godfrey Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Nicole Goffin Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Odette Goldsmith Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Andrea Gooch Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Darren Goodby Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Maria Goodby Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Nick Goodge Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Kate Gooding Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Lesley Goodson 10 Miles
Daniel Gould Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Cheryl Goymer Beccles Triathlon Club 10 Miles
Gary Grand Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Ann Granger Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 10 Miles
Suzy Grant Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Paul Grant Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Anna Gray Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Jan Green Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Annette Green 10 Miles
Robert Greeves Reepham Runners 10 Miles
Vicki Grice Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Chris Gutteridge 10 Miles
Chris Hall Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Rob Hall Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Jessica Hall Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
John Hamill 10 Miles
Lisa Hamill 10 Miles
Nick Hammond Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Jane Hannah Tri-Anglia TC 10 Miles
Emily Harding Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Graham Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles RC 10 Miles
Robin Harper Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Keith Harris Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Louise Harrison 10 Miles
Victoria Harrison 10 Miles
Hazel Harrison Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Olivia Harrod Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Sarah Harvey 10 Miles
Edward Harvey Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Emma Harwood Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Tom Haslam Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Charlotte Hawes Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Ian Hawkes Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Dean Hawkins Bure Valley Harriers 10 Miles
Mark Hayden Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Thomas Hayden Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Chris Haylock Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
James Hayward Ipswich Triathlon Club 10 Miles
Andy Hayward Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Mark Hayward Newmarket Joggers 10 Miles
Phil Hazell Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Michelle Hewitt Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Kevin Hill 10 Miles
Tim Hirst Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Rachel Hirst Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Matthew Hitchin Bure Valley Harriers 10 Miles
Louise Holland Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Julian Holland-Gladwish Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Nikki Holland-Gladwish Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Helen Hollingsworth Felixstowe Road Runners 10 Miles
Stuart Hollingsworth Felixstowe Road Runners 10 Miles
Ellen Hollingworth Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Tanya Holloway Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Kate Holtzer Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
David Hook City of Norwich AC 10 Miles
Mary Hope Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Fiona Houghton Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Karle Howard Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Nicky Howes 10 Miles
James Howlett Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Adam Howlett Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Lindsay Howlett 10 Miles
Frances Howlett Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Kate Howlett Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Annette Huggins Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Sarah Hughes 10 Miles
Wendy Hughes Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Linda Hunt Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Steve Hunter Tri-Anglia TC 10 Miles
Mark Hurren Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Hayley Hurst 10 Miles
Alan Jackson Ipswich JAFFA RC 10 Miles
Robert James Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Matthew Jeffries Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Dan Johnstone Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Iain Johnstone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Mike Jolly Reepham Runners 10 Miles
Mary Jones Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Emily Jones Tri-Anglia TC 10 Miles
Jenny Jones Lonely Goat RC 10 Miles
Angela Jones Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Mark Jones Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Robin Jones Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Oliver Jones Norfolk Gazelles RC 10 Miles
Tamara Jordan Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Emma Keal 10 Miles
Bill Kingaby Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Andrew Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Kevin Kisby Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Leah Knee 10 Miles
Caroline Knight Diss & District AC 10 Miles
Lisa Knights Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
James Lambert Coltishall Jaguars RC 10 Miles
Nicola Lambert-John Coltishall Jaguars RC 10 Miles
Peter Lang Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Kerstin Langer GYRR 10 Miles
Rebecca Langford Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Helena Last 10 Miles
Sarah Lauchlan 10 Miles
Bridget Law Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Becky Lawler Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Chuck Layzell 10 Miles
Gillian Leathers Saint Edmund Pacers 10 Miles
Jeremy Lee 10 Miles
Richard Leeder Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Ivan Lees Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Laura Leggett Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Arabella Lewendon Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Helen Lewis 10 Miles
Daniella Liffen Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Samantha Lines Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Dave Lines Tri-Anglia TC 10 Miles
Jay Lingwood Rock Estate Runners and Riders 10 Miles
Merv Lock Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Ali Lock Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Rachael Lockwood Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Sally Long Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Sharon Long Diss Heywood Joggers 10 Miles
James Ludlam Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Lisa Lummis Rickinghall Runners 10 Miles
Sarah MacDonald Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Robin Mackenzie Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Anthony Maclean Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Sarah Maidment Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Chris Martin 10 Miles
Hayley Maud Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Sandra Mayhew Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Susan McAneny Fairlands Valley Spartans 10 Miles
Louise McCurdy Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Byron McGill Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Alex McGregor Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Stephen Mead Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Daniel Mead St Edmunds Pacers 10 Miles
Jonathan Meadows Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Chris Meadows Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Jane Middleton Team Dunerunner 10 Miles
Adrian Mills 10 Miles
Donna Milner Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Robert Milner Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Victoria Mitchell 10 Miles
Emma Montgomery Tri-Anglia TC 10 Miles
Clare Moodie Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Jane Moon Felixstowe Road Runners 10 Miles
John Moore Norfolk Gazelles RC 10 Miles
Mandy Moore Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Christine Moore Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Tim Moore 10 Miles
Morgan Moore Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Kara Moore-Damant Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Lynn Moroz Dereham Runners AC 10 Miles
Vaughan Morris Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Mandi Moyse Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Keith Moyse Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Liam Mullen Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Colin Mullen 10 Miles
Glen Mures 10 Miles
Mary Narey Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Dylan Neeve Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Leon Neeve Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Sonny Neeve Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Sally Nicholls 10 Miles
Steve Nicholls Team Dunerunner 10 Miles
Anki Nordin 10 Miles
Sarah Norman Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Sabrina Norton Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Sian O'Sullivan Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Katy Oldman Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Glenn Orford Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Anthony Osborne 10 Miles
Rebecca Palmer Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Jo Parden Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Jemma Park Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Anne Parkinson Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Eric Payne 10 Miles
Greg Pearson Reepham Runners 10 Miles
Paul Peek Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Caroline Peek Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Lee Phillips Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Stephanie Pimlott Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Sharon Pitcher Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Paul Pitcher Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Jayne Pitcher 10 Miles
rachel Plant Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Suzanne Porter Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Derek Potter Lonely Goats RC 10 Miles
Kirk Price North Norfolk Beach Runners 10 Miles
Karen Prime 10 Miles
Tom Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Grainne Purvis Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Sarah Quayle 10 Miles
Danielle Rackham Team Dunerunner 10 Miles
Claire Randall Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Jane Ray 10 Miles
Robert Reason Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Matthew Reynolds Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Chris Richardson Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Charlotte Richardson Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Mandy Roberts Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Hugh Roberts Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Barry Rogers Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Nicky Roper Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Mark Rose Ipswich JAFFA RC 10 Miles
Claire Rose Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Lee Roth Lowestoft Road Runners 10 Miles
Jimmy Russell Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Daniel Ryan Lonely Goat Running Club 10 Miles
Carol Ryland Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Darran Sands Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Seth Sannick 10 Miles
Claire Sargeant Beccles Triathlon Club 10 Miles
Bronwen Sarginson 10 Miles
Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Lisa joanne Saunders Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Kerry Saunders Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Paul Saunders Tri-Anglia TC 10 Miles
Nick Saunders 10 Miles
Stuart Sayer Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Paul Schwer Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Paul Scibilia Tri-Anglia TC 10 Miles
John Scott 10 Miles
Lloyd Scriven Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Nicola Seaman Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Bridget Sears Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Nicola Sewell Smiley Paces 10 Miles
Chris Seymour Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
David Seymour Felixstowe Road Runners 10 Miles
Kelly Shaw Team Dunerunner 10 Miles
Jenny Sheahan Eastern Masters AC 10 Miles
David Sheahan 10 Miles
Mel Sherman Ipswich JAFFA RC 10 Miles
Tracy Shurey Reepham Runners 10 Miles
Jordan Sibley Lonley Goat RC 10 Miles
Simon Skinner Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Marcus Sladden City of Norwich AC 10 Miles
Leslie Slater 10 Miles
Sadie Smith 10 Miles
Maria Smith 10 Miles
Danny Smith Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 Miles
Simon Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Susan Snelling 10 Miles
Daniel Snowden Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Anne Standerwick Team Dunerunner 10 Miles
Nathan Stearman 10 Miles
Helen Stephens 10 Miles
Beth Stephens 10 Miles
Lisa Stewart Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Mark Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Rose Stride Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Hannah-Mae Taylor Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Ben Taylor 10 Miles
Leigh Taylor Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Trent Terry 10 Miles
Andrew Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Jane Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Ian Thomas Norfolk Gazelles AC 10 Miles
Gill Thomas Lonely Goat Running Club 10 Miles
Louise Thompson Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Hannah Thompson Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Joel Thomson Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Hazel Thorn Lonely Goat Running Club 10 Miles
Vicky Thurston The Saxons 10 Miles
Jesse Timberlake Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Cathy Tooley Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Ian Tooley Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Kenneth Tovell Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Olivia Towler 10 Miles
Billy Underdown Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Teresa Utting 10 Miles
Philip Vass 10 Miles
Georgina Vyse 10 Miles
Kate Wakefield Team Dunerunner 10 Miles
Marion Walker Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Jo Walker Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Paul Walker 10 Miles
Keith Walpole Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Neil Walpole Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Lucy Ward 10 Miles
Stuart Ward Rushmere Community Runners 10 Miles
Neil Waterman 10 Miles
Juliette Watkinson Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Mark Watson Dissfunctionals 10 Miles
Jo Whelan Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
James White 10 Miles
Katie Whitmore Wymondham AC 10 Miles
Matthew Wicks 10 Miles
Rebecca Wicks Lonely Goat RC 10 Miles
Adrian Wicks 10 Miles
Melanie Widdows 10 Miles
Graham Wigley Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Ross Wilcox Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Jon Wiles Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
Bryn Williams Norwich Road Runners 10 Miles
Scott Williams Stowmarket Striders RC 10 Miles
Kyra Wilson Framlingham Flyers 10 Miles
Vicky Wood Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Peter Woods Felixstowe RRC 10 Miles
Philip Worlledge Waveney Valley AC 10 Miles
Alec Wright Ipswich JAFFA RC 10 Miles
Jennifer Wright Ipswich JAFFA RC 10 Miles
Jamie Wright Framlingham 10 Miles
Stuart Young Bungay Black Dog RC 10 Miles
steven clarke 10 Miles
carole spong Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 Miles
Michelle Leach Great Yarmouth Road Runners Waiting List
Christopher Tyrrell Great Yarmouth Road Runners Waiting List
Alex Griffiths Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Amy Brooke Waiting List
Stu Cason Waiting List
Cassie Wildey Lonely Goat Waiting List
Leigh Butcher Lowestoft Road Runners Waiting List
Leonora Chandler Woodbridge Shufflers RC Waiting List
Denise Wright Stowmarket Striders RC Waiting List
Martin Rowe Lonely Goats RC Waiting List
Anna Fox Longdale Striders Waiting List
James Fowler Norfolk Gazelles RC Waiting List
Julie Askem Lonely Goat RC Waiting List
Gillian Howes Waveney Valley AC Waiting List
Sabina Spence Bure Valley Harriers Waiting List
Chris Lee City of Norwich AC Waiting List
John Newell St Edmunds Pacers Waiting List
Jo Anverali Great Yarmouth Road Runners Waiting List
Laura Thomas Ipswich JAFFA RC Waiting List
Julie Bringloe Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Simon Harkin Stowmarket Striders RC Waiting List
Emma Meiring Bungay Black Dog RC Waiting List
Charlotte Kemp Running Buddies Waiting List
Kerry-Ann Eglinton Waiting List
Frank Moggan Stowmarket Striders RC Waiting List
John Wharton Bungay Black Dog RC Waiting List
Ryan Farrow Great Yarmouth Road Runners Waiting List
Cher Hall Waiting List
Jonathan Puxley Beccles and Bungay Harriers Waiting List
Emma Blake North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Emma Renouf Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Becky Willett Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Tracey Haylock Bungay Black Dog RC Waiting List