Run Sandringham - Rescheduled to 20th June 21

Date: 07/11/2020

Location: Sandringham

Website: link

Brand new for 2020, Run Sandringham looks forward to welcoming hundreds of runners of all abilities and ages to the Royal Estate, to run a Half Marathon, 5K or Community Mile, and will aim to raise many thousands of pounds for good causes.
Taking place on Saturday 7th November 2020 and organised by Good Running Events, Run Sandringham will be a major event in the East Anglian running calendar. With a start and finish within the Royal estate, the event boasts a super scenic route around the grounds of Sandringham Estate, Her Majesty The Queen’s winter retreat.

Don't miss it!

Registration Open: 7.30am

Half Marathon Start: 9.00am

5K Start: 9.05am (approx)

Community Mile Start: 12.30pm (approx)

Age limits -
4 years or older for Community Mile - all under 16s to be accompanied by an adult. 
11+ for the 5k.
17+ for the Half Marathon.

The 5K runners will be started approximately 5 minutes after the main Half Marathon start, and the Community Mile will begin when the last Half Marathon runner has completed the course.

A bespoke medal, t shirt and goodie bag will be available to all runners. Chip Timing is in operation on the Half Marathon, and 5K distances.

Prizes are awarded to the top three male and female runners.

The main race will start and finish within the Sandringham Estate, and take in the stunning countryside views of Sandringham, and the Royal House. This race will be suitable for all abilities. The course will be marshalled and clearly signposted. Unfortunately no pets, wheelchairs or prams.

Registration will be open from 7:30am, and you will need to line up in the queue designated by your surname. Runners MUST write their name, any medical condition, emergency contact name and contact number on reverse of their race number where requested.

The course is mainly on the trails through and surrounding the estate, as well as roads. Although the race route follows quiet roads, they are NOT CLOSED from traffic and are narrow in some places. Please follow Marshal’s directions at all times and keep to the left unless instructed otherwise

There is no time limit on this event.

Medical teams will be present onsite - if you feel pain, experience dizziness or any other symptoms immediately stop running and seek help from a marshal, who can radio through for medical assistance.

There will be 3 water stations out on the course. Run Sandringham is a sustainable plastic free event - so please bring refillable bottles where possible, and we can refill these at the designated water stations on route.

Headphones of any type are banned from the race. Anyone seen wearing them will be disqualified and removed from the results.

Appropriate footwear should be worn. The routes are a mix of road and trail.

Unfortunately, refunds are not available, but if you are unable to run on the day, transfers are available on the website until 14 days before the race. After this date, PLEASE DO NOT pass your race number to someone else. If this is identified, both the runner and ‘new runner’ will be disqualified, banned from future races and referred to the permit regulators.

Ample parking is available at the Sandringham Estate.

The organisers accept no responsibility for runners vehicles, contents, or baggage. Baggage left in the baggage area must be left by the runner, and redeemed by the runner with their number.

Photos and video will be taken on the day, and details shared with runners in the post race email and on social media.

Entries are non-refundable and unfortunately cannot be deferred but transfers are available until midnight on 23/10/2020. Login to transfer your entry.

Your current entrants

Entrance is closed for this race.

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
Half Marathon 09:00 am

Entrance is closed for this race.

Affiliated inc. admin fee £23.90
Unaffiliated inc. admin fee £25.90
5k 09:05 am

Entrance is closed for this race.

Affiliated inc. admin fee £12.90
Unaffiliated inc. admin fee £14.90
Community Mile 12:30 pm

Entrance is closed for this race.

Affiliated inc. admin fee £7.90
Unaffiliated inc. admin fee £9.90
Name Club Wave
Don Abeysekera Ely Runners Half Marathon
Colin Adam Half Marathon
Louise Adams Diss Heywood Joggers Half Marathon
Julie Addison Half Marathon
Julia Alderson Half Marathon
Abigail Alderton Wayland Hares Half Marathon
Craig Alexander Royal Air Force AC Half Marathon
Martin Alford Half Marathon
Rachel Allen Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Elizabeth Allen Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
David Allen Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Sam Allen Half Marathon
Caroline Allen Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Glen Allott Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Mike Allum Half Marathon
Julia Allum Half Marathon
Julie Amato Half Marathon
Shaheda Ambrose Rushmere Community Runners Half Marathon
Stuart Anderson Half Marathon
Rebecca Anderson Half Marathon
Frances Anderson Half Marathon
Claire Anderson Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Katherine Andert Half Marathon
Stephen Andrews Half Marathon
Alan Anglin Half Marathon
Alexandra Anslow Half Marathon
Jo Appleton Half Marathon
Olivia Armstrong Half Marathon
Carole Armstrong Run DMC Half Marathon
Becky Arnold Half Marathon
Odette Arundell Half Marathon
Christine Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Kelly Ashford Half Marathon
Julie Askem Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Liz Askew Half Marathon
Stuart Atling Hockley Trail Runners Half Marathon
Ashley Austin Half Marathon
Lisa Austin Half Marathon
Amanda Ayden Half Marathon
Andrew Ayers Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Angie Ayers Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Georgina Bache Skegness and District Running Club Half Marathon
Robert Bacon Tri Anglia Half Marathon
Natalie Baerselman le Gros Half Marathon
Jessica Bagstaff Half Marathon
Sue Bailey Team Bex Half Marathon
Frances Bailey Half Marathon
Barrie Bailey Half Marathon
Ricky Bailey West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Martin Bailey Half Marathon
Alison Bailey Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Ken Baker Half Marathon
Janine Baker Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Rebecca Baker Bbrc Half Marathon
Amanda Baker Run Mummy Run Half Marathon
Chris Baldwin Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Harry Baldwin Half Marathon
Hilary Ball Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Kate Bamfield West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Joanna Banaszek Half Marathon
Nigel Banyard Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Olga Barannikova Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Louise Barber Half Marathon
Dougie Barber Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Christine Barker Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Michelle Barker Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Rosie Barker Half Marathon
Adam Barnard Half Marathon
Gail Barnard London Frontrunners Half Marathon
Steph Barnes Half Marathon
Gary Barnes St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Serena Barnes Half Marathon
Amanda-Jayne Barnes Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Lucy Barnes Half Marathon
Mark Barney Half Marathon
Anthony Barrow Half Marathon
Paul Barton Ackworth Road Runners Half Marathon
Debbie Barton Ackworth Road Runners Half Marathon
Sam Bartram Diss & District AC Half Marathon
Kerry Bate Desborough & Rothwell Running Club Half Marathon
Rachael Bateman Half Marathon
Jason Batterbee Forest Half Marathon
Amy Baxter Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Samantha Beales Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Antony Beales Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Claire Beard Half Marathon
Darren Beard Half Marathon
Becky Beard Half Marathon
Lillie-May Beazer Thamesmead Running Club Half Marathon
Maria Beckhurst Half Marathon
Sara Beevis Half Marathon
Tammy Bell Thorney Running Club Half Marathon
Samantha Bell Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Karen Bell Half Marathon
Martyn Bell Half Marathon
Linda Benefer Half Marathon
Martyn Benstead Half Marathon
Ralph Beresford Dedsbrough & Rothwell Running Club Half Marathon
Zachary Berg Half Marathon
Michelle Berry Ely Runners Half Marathon
Allistair Berry Ely Runners Half Marathon
Bill Besley Stowmarket Striders RC Half Marathon
Tara Betts Half Marathon
Doug Betts Half Marathon
Anita Betts Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Tricia Betts Half Marathon
Chris Betts Half Marathon
Danielle Beuttell Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Andy Beveridge Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Rebecca Bewley Half Marathon
Eve Bielawska Half Marathon
Lisa Birch Half Marathon
Peter Bird St Edmunds Pacers Half Marathon
Joann Birkhead Run Mummy Run Half Marathon
Dominique Bivar Segurado Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Stuart Bizley Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Stephen Blackaby Royston Runners Half Marathon
Sheli Blackburn Harling AC Half Marathon
Vicki Blackshaw Peterborough Paws Half Marathon
Simon Blackwell Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Jason Blackwell Half Marathon
Emma Blackwell Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Rebecca Blagg Half Marathon
Dean Blake Half Marathon
Keith Blake Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Emma Blake North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Kim Blazer Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Vicky Blyth Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Stephen Bolt Half Marathon
Susan Bond PCRC Runsters Half Marathon
Louis Bond Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
John Bone Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Gary Booth Skegness and District Running Club Half Marathon
Emily Borman Half Marathon
Oliver Borman Half Marathon
Steven Bowdery Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Helen Bowen Half Marathon
Elfreda Boyde HI RUNNERS Half Marathon
Shane Boyle Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Douglas Bradley Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Vix Bradley Half Marathon
Karen Bradley Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Zoe Bradshaw Half Marathon
Crichton Brauer Half Marathon
Kathryn Bray Peterborough Half Marathon
Alison Brett Half Marathon
Anna Brett Half Marathon
Joanne Brett Orchard Half Marathon
Kate Brewer Anster Allsorts Half Marathon
Alison Brewster Half Marathon
Ellen Bridges Half Marathon
Vanja Briggs Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Rachel Briggs Half Marathon
Dawn Briggs Half Marathon
Pat Brightman Great Yarmouth & District AC Half Marathon
Helen Brockington Half Marathon
Paul Brookes Half Marathon
Sharon Brooks Half Marathon
Pete Brooks Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Korine Brooks keith Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Lucie Broomfield Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Karen Brown Half Marathon
Luke Brown March AC Half Marathon
Simon Brown Half Marathon
Marie Brown Half Marathon
Steve Brown PCRC Runsters Half Marathon
Andrew Brown Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Melenie Brown Half Marathon
John Brown Half Marathon
Alan Brown March AC Half Marathon
Diane Brown March AC Half Marathon
Ness Browne Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Vikki Brownsell Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Gaelle Bryant March AC Half Marathon
Pandora Buck Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Susannah Budds Half Marathon
Nigel Bullen Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Kevin Bunn Half Marathon
Sarah Burbidge Half Marathon
Sarah Burch Half Marathon
Jack Burgess Half Marathon
Susan Burgess Peterborough Half Marathon
Tanya Burlingham Half Marathon
Neil Burrage Half Marathon
Scott Burrell Halmer Harriers Half Marathon
Sharon Burrell Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Tom Burrell Half Marathon
Richard Burton AAF Half Marathon
John Burton Boston Community Runners Half Marathon
Alison Burton Half Marathon
Caine Burton Half Marathon
Kirsty Butters Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Aaron Button Great Yarmouth & District AC Half Marathon
Sarah Byatt Half Marathon
Jo Bygrave Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Garry Bygrave Half Marathon
Stuart Byrne Ely Runners Half Marathon
Steven Cadge Half Marathon
Robert Callaway Half Marathon
Corinne Callaway Reading Joggers Half Marathon
Dianne Calvert Brandon Fern Hoppers Half Marathon
Rory Campbell Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Holly Campbell Half Marathon
Lucy Campbell Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Jonathan Campion Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Deborah Cane Half Marathon
Jonathan Canham Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Miguel Cann Half Marathon
Sharon Cannell Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Jayne Capps-Jenner Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Sarah Carabell Half Marathon
Andy Cardell Half Marathon
Richard Carron Half Marathon
Gillian Carron Half Marathon
Bernadette Carson Half Marathon
Simon Carter Half Marathon
Paul Carter Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Clive Cartner Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Susan Carver Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Kevin Carver Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Pete Casson Half Marathon
Claire Caswell Half Marathon
Kelly Chan Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Karen Chandler-Baker Half Marathon
Mary Channell Diss Heywood Joggers Half Marathon
Hannah Chapman Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Emma Charge FOXTROTTERS Half Marathon
Danny Child Half Marathon
Emma Chilvers FOXTROTTERS Half Marathon
Wendette Christian Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Daniel Clark Boston Community Runners Half Marathon
Adam Clark PACTRAC Half Marathon
Tom Clark Rockland Utd Half Marathon
Linzi Clarke Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
John Clarke Diss Heywood Joggers Half Marathon
Rebecca Clarke Half Marathon
Ian Clarke Half Marathon
Phillip Clarke Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Amy Clarke City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Tom Clarke Half Marathon
David Clarke Half Marathon
Julien Clarke Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Jason Clarkson Half Marathon
Moira Clayton Warley woods pacers Half Marathon
Tracey Clayton Half Marathon
Cheryl Cleary Thorney Running Club Half Marathon
Emma Cleere Tri Harder Half Marathon
Simon Cleere Half Marathon
David Cleland Half Marathon
Tina Clemens Half Marathon
Lloyd Clipston Half Marathon
Mark Clues Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Christoper Coates Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Rebecca Cockerill Half Marathon
Jonny Cockerill Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Alastair Codling Half Marathon
Mathew Codling Half Marathon
Dan Cole DC Fitness Social Runners Half Marathon
Tanya Cole Half Marathon
David Cole Half Marathon
Lewis Cole Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Sharon Cole Norwich Half Marathon
Jessica Colella Half Marathon
Julie Coleman Half Marathon
Stacey Coleman Notts Women Runners Half Marathon
Jamie Coleman Half Marathon
Sandra Coleman Half Marathon
George Collier Half Marathon
Janine Collier Half Marathon
Steve Collins Skegness and District Running Club Half Marathon
David Colman Half Marathon
Gary Colman Half Marathon
Lisa Cone Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Deborah Connolly Half Marathon
Nancy Connolly UEA Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Shaun Conway Half Marathon
Jennifer Cook Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Jayne Cook Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Micheal Cook Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Ali Cook Half Marathon
Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Ali Cook Half Marathon
Anneke Cook Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Brian Cook Half Marathon
Sam Cooper Half Marathon
Ben Cooper Half Marathon
Jade Cooper Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Stephen Corbould Half Marathon
Sharon Corden Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
David Cordner Half Marathon
Carolyn Cordner Half Marathon
Clare Cornish Half Marathon
Victoria Cornwall Half Marathon
Helen Cornwall Half Marathon
Kim Coultard Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Alison Cowles Diss Heywood Joggers Half Marathon
Blaine Craddock Great Yarmouth & District AC Half Marathon
Daniel Craig Half Marathon
Stephanie Craig Half Marathon
Toby Craig Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Steven Cranfield Half Marathon
Vicky Crisp Half Marathon
James Crockett Half Marathon
Clare Crook Hi-runners Half Marathon
David Cross Half Marathon
Emily Crosse Half Marathon
Jackie Croxford Half Marathon
Steve Crump Half Marathon
Jane Cumming Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Darren Cummings Half Marathon
Sara Cunningham Half Marathon
Paul Curson Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Heather Dagraca Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Ann Dakin- gray Half Marathon
Rebecca Dale GoodGym Norwich Half Marathon
Aaron Daniel's Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Hannah Darvell Saint Edmund Pacers Half Marathon
Gary Darvell Half Marathon
Zoë Darwin-Bunn Half Marathon
Sara Davey Half Marathon
Gareth Davies Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Vicky Davies Half Marathon
Amanda Davies Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Vicky Davies Half Marathon
Natasha Davis Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Anne-Marie Davison Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Debbie Daws Flyers Southend Half Marathon
Iain Dawson Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Salena Dawson Half Marathon
Jasmine Daynes Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Paolo De Marco Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Els De Vrijer Half Marathon
Andrea DeMarney Team Bex Half Marathon
Liam DeMarney Team Bex Half Marathon
Stephanie Deeks Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Roxanne Demmen Half Marathon
Kelly Dennis Half Marathon
Ian Dexter Skegness and District Running Club Half Marathon
Rakesh Dholiwar Half Marathon
Richard Dickson West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Nellie Dickson Half Marathon
Emily Dimsey Half Marathon
Greg Dimsey Half Marathon
Donna Dingle Half Marathon
Andreas Djiakouris Half Marathon
Dimitri Djiakouris Flyers Southend Half Marathon
Viki Dobbs Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Michael Docherty Half Marathon
Paul Dockerill Newmarket Joggers Half Marathon
Lauren Dodge Half Marathon
Karen Dolman Half Marathon
Hayley Donnelly Half Marathon
Andrew Dormer Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Ruth Double Half Marathon
Daniel Doud Half Marathon
Marie Doughty Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Liam Doyle Half Marathon
Vicki Drake Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
James Driscoll Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Steven Drummond Half Marathon
Amanda Dudley Half Marathon
Alan Duhig Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Sean Dunn Half Marathon
Vicky Dunthorne Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Paul Dunthorne Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Gauthier Dupont Half Marathon
Richard Dye Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Adam Dye Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Heather Eade Half Marathon
Stephanie Eagling Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Darren Easter Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Christine Easthall King's Lynn Community Runners Half Marathon
David Eastwood Half Marathon
Peter Eates Phoenix Striders Half Marathon
Michelle Edney Halstead Road runners Half Marathon
Ian Edwards Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Martin Edwards Fordy Runs Half Marathon
Kirsty Elizabeth Half Marathon
Shona Elkin Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Kingsley Elliff Half Marathon
Emma Elliot Half Marathon
Liz Elliott Brandon Fern Hoppers Half Marathon
Tim Elliott Brandon Fern Hoppers Half Marathon
Steve Ely Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Claire Emery Half Marathon
Rachel Estrada Half Marathon
Kelly Etheridge Half Marathon
Alec Evans Half Marathon
Rob Evans Half Marathon
Chris Everard Half Marathon
Brian Ewens Half Marathon
Emma Fade Klcr Half Marathon
Debbie Jane Farman Southville Running Club, Bristol Half Marathon
Tom Farman Southville Running Club, Bristol Half Marathon
Steven Farquhar Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Wendy Farquhar Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Kevin Farquhar Half Marathon
Lisa Farrell Half Marathon
Samantha Faulkner Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Jamie Featherstone Half Marathon
Rachael Fellowes Half Marathon
Joel Fernandez Gorleston Parkrun Half Marathon
Dios Fernandez Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Theresa Fernandez Gorleston Parkrun Half Marathon
Emma Fiddy Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
David Field Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Lauren Finch Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Anton Fines Half Marathon
Damon Finney Half Marathon
Andrew Fish Half Marathon
Sarah Fisher Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Jo Fisher Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Darren Fisher Half Marathon
Diane Fisk Half Marathon
Simon Fitch Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Francesca Flack Half Marathon
Rachel Fleming Half Marathon
Adrian Fletcher Half Marathon
Justin Fletcher Half Marathon
Laura Flowers Half Marathon
Sarah Ford Half Marathon
Victoria Ford Tri Harder Half Marathon
Jason Ford Half Marathon
Stacey Foreman Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
David Foreman Half Marathon
George Forrester Half Marathon
Lynne Forster Half Marathon
Debbie Foster Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Kim Foster Girls Go Running Half Marathon
Amy Fox Bodymode Running Club Half Marathon
Louise Franklin Half Marathon
Steven Franklin West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Ian Freel Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Paul Freestone Half Marathon
Natasha French Ryston Runner Half Marathon
Marie French Half Marathon
Darren French Half Marathon
Michelle Frost Half Marathon
Anna Frostwick Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Kevin Fuller Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
James Fuller Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Jo Futter Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Annette Garner Half Marathon
Julie Garrard Half Marathon
Becky Garratt North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Laura Garrett Desborough & Rothwell Running Club Half Marathon
Mark Garrett Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Sine Garviemcinally Half Marathon
Mark Gaskins Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Olive Gathoni Half Marathon
Ruth Gaunt Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Gauvin Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Chris Gay Newmarket Joggers Half Marathon
Christopher Gay Great Yarmouth & District AC Half Marathon
Claire Gayton Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Neil Gayton Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Franco Genovese Half Marathon
Donna Gent Half Marathon
Carolyn Gerber Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Paul Gerber Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Hayley Gerrard Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Bahar Ghezelayagh Half Marathon
Rebecca Gibbs Half Marathon
Jackie Gilchrist Fakenham Free Run Club Half Marathon
Andrew Gilyead Half Marathon
Mark Gilyead Half Marathon
Jason Ginn Half Marathon
Asher Girling Half Marathon
Stephen Girling Half Marathon
Stefan Glaysher Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Karen Glenister Half Marathon
Rory Glenister Half Marathon
Sarah Glew Half Marathon
Adele Godbolt Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Rob Goddard Skegness and District Running Club Half Marathon
Sarah Godwin Half Marathon
Shane Goldsmith Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Jackie Gooch Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Lee Goodsell Half Marathon
Charlotte Goodwill Half Marathon
David Goodwin Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Julie Goodwin Skegness and district running club Half Marathon
Tom Goswell Half Marathon
Renata Gouveia Half Marathon
Jean Gowing Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Julie Gowland Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Samantha Grainger Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Gary Grand Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Abigail Grand Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Melanie Grange Half Marathon
Jud Gray Half Marathon
Sarah Green Sneyd Striders Running Club Half Marathon
Melvin Green Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Andrew Green Half Marathon
Keren Greenall Half Marathon
Paul Greenfield Half Marathon
Lisa Greengrass Wymondham AC Half Marathon
John Greenhalgh West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Danny Greenwood Half Marathon
Rebecca Grice Skegness and District Running Club Half Marathon
Adam Griggs North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Haley Griggs Run Mummy Run Half Marathon
Nicola Grimes Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
David Grimes Rennegades Half Marathon
Amanda Grimley Diss Heywood Joggers Half Marathon
Andrew Grimley Diss Heywood Joggers Half Marathon
Lindsay Grist Half Marathon
Trevor Groves Half Marathon
Daniel Guppy Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Elaine Haggarty Great Yarmouth & District AC Half Marathon
Vincent Hainsby St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Rob Hall Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Tom Halliwell Half Marathon
Jennifer Hamilton-Emery Half Marathon
Alicia Hammond Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Robert Hammond Half Marathon
Rob Hammond PACTRAC Half Marathon
Graham Hardingham Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Michael Harper Garboldisham Fox Trotters Half Marathon
Claire Harrington Half Marathon
Lisa Harris Run DMC Half Marathon
Stephan Harris Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Sarah Harris Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Craig Harris Run DMC Half Marathon
Lee Harvey Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Jason Hawes Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Jonathan Hawes Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Hayley Hawes Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Naomi Hawkins Half Marathon
Chris Haystead Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Colin Hazell Half Marathon
David Head Fordy Runs Half Marathon
Laura Head Fordy Runs Half Marathon
Juliette Head Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Mark Head Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Kathryn Heaney Half Marathon
Samantha Hele Half Marathon
Catherine Henery City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
James Heron Kings Lynn Community Runners Half Marathon
Clare Hicks Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Spencer Hill Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Andrew Hill Half Marathon
Sorcha Hill Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Iain Hill Half Marathon
Simon Hill Half Marathon
Victoria Hill Half Marathon
Naomi Hills Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
John Hirst Half Marathon
Leanne Hitchin Half Marathon
Ashley Hobbs Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Andrew Hobson Half Marathon
Clare Hodges Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Alison Hodgson Half Marathon
Amanda Hodson Half Marathon
Guy Hodson Half Marathon
Claire Hogston Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Louise Holland Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Carl Holland Half Marathon
Gemma Holland Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Anna Hollis Half Marathon
Adrian Hollis Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Richard Holloway Half Marathon
Gill Holmes Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Chantelle Holmes Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Linda Homer Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Andrea Hopkins Half Marathon
Tracey Hopper Half Marathon
David Horne Half Marathon
Alice Horney Half Marathon
Nigel Horney Keswick AC Half Marathon
Michael Horton Half Marathon
Alex Hoss Half Marathon
Heather Houghton Half Marathon
Richard Houston Diss Heywood Joggers Half Marathon
Portia Howard Half Marathon
David Howard Half Marathon
Lynda Howard Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Susan Howard Half Marathon
Anthony Howard Half Marathon
Wayne Howe Half Marathon
David Howell Half Marathon
Victoria Howell Half Marathon
Matt Howes Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Gillian Howes Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Robert Howlett Half Marathon
Lindsay Howlett Half Marathon
David Hudson BRJ Run & Tri Half Marathon
Samuel Huetson North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Neil Hughes Half Marathon
Donna Hughes Half Marathon
Annie Hughes Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Nick Humphrey Half Marathon
Maisie Humphrey Half Marathon
Annemarie Humphreys Hi-runners Half Marathon
Paul Humphreys Corby Running Marvels Half Marathon
Tim Hunn Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Lorraine Hunt Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Shane Hunt Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Dawn Hunt Half Marathon
Sheila Hurdwell Half Marathon
Suzanne Hurn Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Louise Hurr Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Sharon Hurren Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Jen Inglis Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Karen Iron Haverhill Running Club Half Marathon
Rebecca Irwing Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Kevin Jack Half Marathon
Tracy Jackson Half Marathon
Debbie James West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Dirk James Half Marathon
Michelle Jankiewicz Half Marathon
Charly Jarman Fordy Runs Half Marathon
Phil Jarman Half Marathon
Owen Jary Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
David Jeffries Half Marathon
Colin Jenkins East End Road Runners Half Marathon
Clare Jenkins St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Rebecca Jennings Run DMC Half Marathon
Suzannah Jex Half Marathon
Mark Johns Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Sharon Johnson Half Marathon
Clive Johnson Half Marathon
Robert Johnson Half Marathon
Lisa Johnson Half Marathon
Chris Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Laura Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Lisa Johnson Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Lucy Johnston Vegan Runners Half Marathon
Dan Johnstone Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Graham Jones Half Marathon
Rhiannon Jones Half Marathon
Jenny Jones Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
David Jones Half Marathon
Christopher Jones Half Marathon
Martin Jones Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Jady Jones Redway Runners Half Marathon
Lee Jones Half Marathon
Liz Jones Half Marathon
Tessa Jones Alf Tupper Harriers Half Marathon
Hayley Jones Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Marc Joyce Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Helen Karreman Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Erin Keating Half Marathon
Alice Kelk Half Marathon
Sue Kelley-Holmes Half Marathon
Sally Kelly Half Marathon
Paul Kendall Half Marathon
Julia Kennelly Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Marcus Khan Half Marathon
Louisa Kiddell Diss Heywood Joggers Half Marathon
Joanna Killingworth Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Ursula Kilroy Half Marathon
Sam Kimber Half Marathon
Stuart King Brandon Fern Hoppers Half Marathon
Katie King Saint Edmund Pacers Half Marathon
Rivers King Half Marathon
Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Anne Kirk Ramsey Road Runners Half Marathon
Clare Kitchener Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Caroline Kluckow Half Marathon
David Knight Half Marathon
Neville Knights Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Jason Knights Half Marathon
Belinda Knott HI RUNNERS Half Marathon
Josef Konieczny Half Marathon
Elaine Kozlik Half Marathon
Andrejs Kramarenko Half Marathon
Matthew Laband Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Lisa Lammiman Ladybirds Half Marathon
Nigel Landin Run DMC Half Marathon
Abigail Langley Half Marathon
Emma Langley Half Marathon
Tristan Langley Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Stuart Large Half Marathon
Peter Large Half Marathon
Siobhan Laskey Half Marathon
Isabel Latter Half Marathon
Phillip Laurier Lowestoft Half Marathon
Laura Lawrence Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Rebecca Lawrence Half Marathon
Lucinda Lawrence-Brown Half Marathon
Paula Lawson Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Ben Lawson Half Marathon
Rachel Leach Half Marathon
Jeremy Lee Half Marathon
Barney Lee Half Marathon
Bernie Lee Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Lee Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Lisa Lee Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Adam Leech Half Marathon
Andy Leech Half Marathon
Sarah Lensen Half Marathon
Tanya Leonard N/A Half Marathon
Casey Leser Half Marathon
Louise Leunis Half Marathon
Jonathan Leunis Half Marathon
Bryony Lever Half Marathon
Ben Lever Half Marathon
Liam Leverett Half Marathon
Chris Levy Half Marathon
Gareth Licence Half Marathon
Daren Lines Half Marathon
Nicky Lipscombe Half Marathon
Claire Lister Diss Heywood Joggers Half Marathon
Iwona Litwiniec Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Rachael Lockwood Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Julia Lodge Half Marathon
Rajesh Logasundaram Half Marathon
Harriet Lomas Half Marathon
Ross Lomax Half Marathon
Penny Lord Half Marathon
Paul Lorking Half Marathon
Veronika Lothian Harvel Hash House Harriers Half Marathon
Rebecca Loveday Half Marathon
Ceri Lovesey Half Marathon
Kate Lovewell Half Marathon
Elaine Lumley Half Marathon
Sarah Lund Half Marathon
Michael Lyles Team Bex Half Marathon
Rebekah Lyles Team Bex Half Marathon
Haydn Lyon Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Hamish M Neil wilson Half Marathon
Paul MacCormick Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Rosamund Maclachlan Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Robyn Macrae Half Marathon
Senga Macro Half Marathon
Katarzyna Madej Half Marathon
Mark Madges Redway Runners Half Marathon
Philippa Mahoney Half Marathon
Laura Malsbury Aldridge Running Club Half Marathon
Gemma Manchett Half Marathon
Iain Mapley Saint Edmund Pacers Half Marathon
Irena Marcinek Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Stewart Marden Half Marathon
Tom Margitson Half Marathon
Fountain Mark Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Garry Marsden Half Marathon
Marie Marsden Half Marathon
Neil Marsden Longdale Striders Half Marathon
Kath Marsden Half Marathon
Heather Marshall Hunstanton hunny bees Half Marathon
Ruth Marston-Smith Half Marathon
Rachel Martell Half Marathon
Pippa Maskell Half Marathon
Simon Mason Boston Community Runners Half Marathon
Shawn Mason Great Yarmouth & District AC Half Marathon
Sue Mason Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Rachel Mason Half Marathon
Rachel Matthews Half Marathon
Susan Matthews Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Darren Matthewson Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Stuart Mattless Half Marathon
Anne-Marie Mattless Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Mark Mattless Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Colin Mayes Half Marathon
Larissa Mayhew Rushmere Community Runners Half Marathon
Richard Maynard Half Marathon
Gordon McAteer Half Marathon
Lucy McCarthy Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Lynn McGarry Half Marathon
Nicola McGee Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Jennifer McGee Butler Half Marathon
Paula McGrath Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Tina McGreal Redway Runners Half Marathon
Melissa McIntyre Half Marathon
Clare McKenna Half Marathon
Robert McKillop Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Sophie McLaren Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Will McMorris Half Marathon
Simon Mead Huntingdonshire AC Half Marathon
Olivia Mead Huntingdonshire AC Half Marathon
Daniel Mead Saint Edmund Pacers Half Marathon
Sue Meadows Half Marathon
Terry Medler Half Marathon
Juliette Meek Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Emma Meiring Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Natalie Melconian Half Marathon
Helen Melville Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Simon Merrett Half Marathon
Neil Messenger Half Marathon
Stephen Mickelburgh Ryston Runner Half Marathon
Sj Middleton Half Marathon
Hollie Middleton Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Lance Middleton Half Marathon
Cara Mihalop Half Marathon
Peter Milam Half Marathon
Agata Milk Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Jacqui Millard Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Sarah Millburn Skegness and District Running Club Half Marathon
Emma Miller Run DMC Half Marathon
Andrew Millis Half Marathon
Claire Mingay Half Marathon
Deborah Mitchell Half Marathon
Robin Mitchell Half Marathon
Frank Moggan Stowmarket Striders RC Half Marathon
Neil Moggan Half Marathon
Gary Monk Half Marathon
Donna Monk Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Joaquim Monteiro Haverhill Running Club Half Marathon
Dave Moon Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Ben Moore Saint Edmund Pacers Half Marathon
Mandy Moore Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
David Moore Half Marathon
Kate Moore Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Angela Morgan Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Rebecca Morgan Saint Edmund Pacers Half Marathon
Lisa Morgan Half Marathon
Lucie Morran Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Katie Morris Half Marathon
Angela Moseley Notts Women Runners Half Marathon
Tina Moseley Half Marathon
Stephen Moseley Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Antonia Moussakou Half Marathon
Laura Mower Half Marathon
Katherine Moyle Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Thomas Mullan Half Marathon
Jenna Mullenger Skegness and District Running Club Half Marathon
Helen Mullins Half Marathon
Matt Mullins Half Marathon
Hayley Murfit Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Jason Murfitt Ely Runners Half Marathon
Lorna Murray Half Marathon
Kate Murrell Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Tom Musker Half Marathon
Maxine Neale Kings Lynn Community Runners Half Marathon
Hillena Nee-Distill Half Marathon
Sarah Nelis Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Allan Nelson Half Marathon
Lisa Nelson Half Marathon
Suzanne Nelson Half Marathon
Ryan Nesbitt Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Sean Newbury Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Catherine Newcombe Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Jonathan Newell St Edmunds Pacers Half Marathon
Warren Newell Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
James Nice City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Bella Nice Half Marathon
Mark Nicholls Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Dave Nichols Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Andrew Nicholson Half Marathon
Ernst Nicolaus Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Sam Nixon Half Marathon
Jessica Nobbs Half Marathon
Elaine Nobbs Half Marathon
Julia Norman Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Jurgens Nortje Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Lou O'Connell Team Dunedawg Half Marathon
Samantha O'Hara Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Shaun Oastler Half Marathon
Trish Ohren-Bird Fordy Runs Half Marathon
Paul Ohren-Bird Fordy Runs Half Marathon
Rachel Ollett Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Megan Oram Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Jonathan Orchard Half Marathon
Robert Organ GoodGym Norwich Half Marathon
Suzanne Orr March AC Half Marathon
Thomas Orr March AC Half Marathon
Richard Ottaway Half Marathon
Robert Overton Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Lee Oxbury Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Julianne Pachico Half Marathon
Nina Paddick Half Marathon
Kerrie Page Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Philip Palmer Half Marathon
Mark Palmer Godmanchester running club Half Marathon
Esme Pank Half Marathon
Kirsty Paradot Fordy Runs Half Marathon
Rebecca Parke Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Phil Parker Half Marathon
Natalie Parnham Half Marathon
Tamsin Parrott Half Marathon
Edward Parsons Half Marathon
Christopher Parsons Half Marathon
Frances Parsons RAF Athletics Half Marathon
Katie Parsons Green Dragon Runners Half Marathon
Gavin Pauling Half Marathon
Luke Pavey Half Marathon
Nicki Payne Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Mark Peach Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Hilary Peachment Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Emma Peak Half Marathon
Bob Pearson Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Sarah Pearson Half Marathon
Martin Pearson Half Marathon
Bradley Peart Half Marathon
Nicola Peck Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Suzanne Pembery Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Emma Penfold Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
William Pennington Half Marathon
Jon Pentelow Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Ian Pentony Half Marathon
Jane Perham Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Susan Perry Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Martin Perry Half Marathon
Rachel Peters Half Marathon
Debbie Peters Thorney Running Club Half Marathon
Fiona Petrie Half Marathon
David Petrie Half Marathon
Rachel Pettigrew Half Marathon
Charles Phillips Half Marathon
Ross Phillips Half Marathon
Simon Pickett Half Marathon
Simon Pickwell Boston Community Runners Half Marathon
Andrew Piff Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Christine Pilbrow Half Marathon
Rosemary Plant Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Rachel Plant Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Bridget Plowright Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Lisa Plumb Brandon Fern Hoppers Half Marathon
Jon Plumb Half Marathon
Dean Pointer Uk trail association Half Marathon
Emma Pollington Half Marathon
Rachel Porter Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Ben Porter Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Andy Potter Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Gina Preston Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Dan Price Renagade runners Half Marathon
Darren Price Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Abigail Price Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Chris Priest Half Marathon
Beth Prior Half Marathon
Dylan Pritchard Half Marathon
Emily Pritchard Half Marathon
Suzanne Pudney Half Marathon
Victoria Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Penny Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Abigail Pullinger Half Marathon
Tom Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Clive Purbrook Newmarket Joggers Half Marathon
Elaine Pygall Half Marathon
Esther Racey Half Marathon
Claire Rackham Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Ambika Rajesh Half Marathon
Stephen Ramm Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Mark Ramsden Half Marathon
Nicholas Randall Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Debbie Rankin Red Lodge Runners Half Marathon
Angela Ransome Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Frances Rayner Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Karen Rayner Half Marathon
Jack Rayner Half Marathon
Bradley Rea Half Marathon
Jemma Read Ely Runners Half Marathon
Stephen Read Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Terri Read Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Arran Reeve Half Marathon
Stephen Reeves Half Marathon
Jon Regester Half Marathon
Gemma Reid Half Marathon
Gavin Reynolds Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Rebecca Richards Halmer Harriers Half Marathon
Kevin Richards Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Emily Richards Half Marathon
Paul Richardson Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Paul Richardson Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Lee Richardson Half Marathon
Lucy Richardson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Jason Richardson Half Marathon
Charlotte Richardson Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Rachel Richardson Half Marathon
Alison Riches Half Marathon
Lucy Ring Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Dean Ringwood Half Marathon
Tim Ripman Half Marathon
Natalie Riseborough Half Marathon
Theo Riviere Half Marathon
Keith Rix Half Marathon
Roy Roberts Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Fel Roberts Half Marathon
Hilary Roberts Half Marathon
Daniel Roberts Half Marathon
Angela Roberts Half Marathon
Michael Robertson Half Marathon
Stacy Robertson Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Lesley Robins Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Stewart Robins Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Glen Robinson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Clare Robinson HI RUNNERS Half Marathon
Sharon Rodgers Run Mummy Run Half Marathon
James Rodgers Half Marathon
Nicky Roger Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Chris Rolfe Half Marathon
Adam Rolls Half Marathon
Thomas Rose Half Marathon
Thomas Rose Half Marathon
Claire Rotman Half Marathon
Jon Rowden Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Louise Rowe Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Martin Rowe Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Liam Rowlands Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Andy Rowles Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Jenny Rowley Half Marathon
Jen Rudd Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Philippa Rudd Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Debbie Rudd Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Kinga Rudd Half Marathon
Eden Rudling Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Stuart Rumble Half Marathon
Neil Rutland Half Marathon
Esther Rutman Bury St Edmunds Half Marathon
Ian Sadd Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Judith Sadler Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Tracey Salisbury Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Dean Salisbury Half Marathon
Carl Salmon Half Marathon
Lorna Salmon Half Marathon
Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Julia Sandell Half Marathon
Seth Sannick Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Heather Saranne Vegan Runners Half Marathon
Arthur Sargeant Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Nicola Saunders Half Marathon
Sally Saunders Half Marathon
John Sayer Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
George Sayers Half Marathon
James Schaitel Half Marathon
Jack Schmollmann Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Debbie Schwarz West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Clare Scott Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Jacqui Scott Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Anna Seaman Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Joanna Seaman Half Marathon
Julie Seamons Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Paul Seamons Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Ryan Searle Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Antony Searles Half Marathon
Nushka Sears Half Marathon
Michaela Sears Half Marathon
Ian Sears Half Marathon
Philip Semmence Half Marathon
Hayley Sendall Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Jacqui Sesstein Half Marathon
Rory Sexton Half Marathon
Emma Shand Half Marathon
Lesley Sharp Witham RC Half Marathon
Steve Sharp Half Marathon
Tammy Sharpe Half Marathon
Callie Sharpin Half Marathon
Jennifer Shaw Half Marathon
Michael Shaw Half Marathon
Caroline Shaw Half Marathon
Guy Shearwood Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Deborah Sheils Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Tom Sheils Half Marathon
Martin Sheldrick West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Mark Sheppard Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Rebecca Shirtcliffe Half Marathon
Paula Shrimpton Little Baddow Ridge Runners Half Marathon
Jordan Sibley Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Michelle Sinclair Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Suzannah Sinden Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Anthony Sinden Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Matthew Skoyles Half Marathon
Jo Slade Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Jenna Slaughter Half Marathon
Rhainwen Smee Half Marathon
Kerry Smeeth Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Daniel Smith Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Richard Smith Saint Edmund Pacers Half Marathon
Alexandra Smith Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Daniel Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Amanda Smith Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Mark Smith Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Darren Smith Half Marathon
Danny Smith Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Catherine Smith Half Marathon
Adam Smith Half Marathon
Ruth Smith RunBuddies Half Marathon
Andrew Smith Half Marathon
Jordan Smith Half Marathon
Kate Smith Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Tracy Smith Half Marathon
David Smith Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Teresa Solomon Pilch Half Marathon
Kelvin Southgate Royston Runners Half Marathon
Mark Spackman Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Simon Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Sarah Sparkes Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Kirsty Sparrow RbR Club Half Marathon
Emily Spragge Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Carol Spurgeon Rushmere Community Runners Half Marathon
Terry Spurgeon Rushmere Community Runners Half Marathon
Keith Squires Half Marathon
Pamela St Leger-McConnell Rushmere Community Runners Half Marathon
Caroline Stacey North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Hilary Stamp Half Marathon
Neil Stapleton West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Robbie Starling FOXTROTTERS Half Marathon
Clare Stasiak K Half Marathon
Ruth Steele Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Jackie Stevens Half Marathon
Nicola Stevenson Felixstowe Road Runners Half Marathon
Karen Stone Desborough & Rothwell Running Club Half Marathon
Mark Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Neil Stone Desborough & Rothwell Running Club Half Marathon
Daniel Lewis Stopher Not Applicable Half Marathon
Shelagh Stowban Half Marathon
Carly Stroud Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Stubbs City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Tim Suswain Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Peter Swales Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Daniel Swann Half Marathon
Bartosz Swierczynski Half Marathon
Liam Swift Rotherham Harriers & AC Half Marathon
David Sydenham Skegness and District Running Club Half Marathon
Clare Symms Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Cynthia Symon Half Marathon
Rochine Symonds Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Agnieszka Szkurlat Half Marathon
Niki Taigel Half Marathon
Kristy Tappin Half Marathon
Nikki Tarrant Half Marathon
Sharna Tate Half Marathon
Robin Taylor Half Marathon
Lisa Taylor Half Marathon
Bethany Taylor Fordy Runs Half Marathon
Matthew Taylor Half Marathon
Luke Taylor Half Marathon
Steven Teale Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Victoria Temple Half Marathon
Arvind Thandi Half Marathon
Jennifer Thatcher Half Marathon
Jane Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Jo Thompson Half Marathon
Marc Thompson Half Marathon
Jo Thompson Half Marathon
Gareth Thomson Half Marathon
Mavis Thomson Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Amanda Thomson Garboldisham Fox Trotters Half Marathon
Liz Thomson Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Hazel Thorn Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Ann Thornton Ely Runners Half Marathon
Helen Tibby Half Marathon
Tim Tickner Birstall Running Club Half Marathon
Abi Tiernan Half Marathon
Jesse Timberlake Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Paul Timson Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Nigel Tipping Half Marathon
Sarah Tovell Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Kevin Towle Half Marathon
David Towns Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Joanna Towns Half Marathon
Katherine Trehane Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Allan Tripp Half Marathon
Nic Trower Half Marathon
Andrew Tsang Half Marathon
Laura Tucker Half Marathon
Mathew Tuckwood Half Marathon
Johnny Turnbull Half Marathon
Christopher Turner Half Marathon
Jon Turner Half Marathon
Karen Turner Half Marathon
James Tweed Newmarket Joggers Half Marathon
Steve Twyford Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Ronan Uguen Half Marathon
Craig Upson Half Marathon
Ebony Upton Half Marathon
Kimberley Uzzell Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Steve Vaughan Half Marathon
Debby Vaughan Half Marathon
Rick Voutt Half Marathon
Chris Vurley Half Marathon
Nichola Vyse Half Marathon
Alison Wakeman Half Marathon
Liz Walden Desborough & Rothwell Running Club Half Marathon
Jan Walker Haverhill Running Club Half Marathon
Richard Walker Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Tracy Walker Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Amy Walker-hall Half Marathon
Roger Wallace Ranelagh harriers Half Marathon
Jamie Walsh Half Marathon
Andy Walter Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Michele Walters Half Marathon
Teresa Walton Half Marathon
Sarah Ward Half Marathon
Sam Ward The lonely goat Half Marathon
Gary Ward Foxtrotters Half Marathon
Cat Wardell Half Marathon
Jamie Warden Half Marathon
Hermione Warmington Half Marathon
Pamela Warne Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Dave Warren HI RUNNERS Half Marathon
Joanna Warren HI RUNNERS Half Marathon
Rebecca Washer Half Marathon
Katrina Wasteney West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Chris Waterlow Half Marathon
Rose Waterman Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Stephanie Waterman Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Laura Waters Half Marathon
Alice Watson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Natasha Watts GoodGym Norwich Half Marathon
Kevin Webb Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Clare Webb Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Jordan Webster Half Marathon
Marie Webster-Fitch Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Barry Wells Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
George Wells Dersingham Half Marathon
Jonathan Wells Half Marathon
Mitchell Wesley Half Marathon
Charlotte West Half Marathon
Dominic West Half Marathon
Ryan Westrop Half Marathon
Paul Wheeler Half Marathon
David Whitby Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Lucinda White Half Marathon
Samantha White Lynnsport Ladybirds Half Marathon
Stephen White Half Marathon
James White Vegan Runners Half Marathon
Sonja White Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
David Whitwell Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Andy Wicklen Half Marathon
Rebecca Wicks Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Melanie Widdows Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Ian Wiggins Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Amanda Wigzell Half Marathon
Jon Wiles Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Glynis Wiles Redway Runners Half Marathon
Oliver Wilkens Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Lewis Wilkins Half Marathon
Nick Wilkins Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Becky Willett Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Fiona Williams Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Bryn Williams Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Nathalie Williams St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Keri Williamson Half Marathon
Christie Williamson Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Claire Willis Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Sarah Willoughby Half Marathon
Jennifer Wilson Norwich Half Marathon
Charlie Wilson Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Alison Wilson Brandon Fern Hoppers Half Marathon
Luke Wiltshire Half Marathon
Julie Winner Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Rob Winner Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Lucy Winstanley Half Marathon
Ewan Winzor Saile Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Sarah Withington Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Nicholas Wittred Half Marathon
Rebecca Wolf Half Marathon
Laura Wolsey Half Marathon
Tony Wood Half Marathon
Aimee Wood Half Marathon
Jason Woodford-Cook Half Marathon
Andrew Woodhead Half Marathon
Ian Woodroffe wimpole runners Half Marathon
Clive Woolnough Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Sonya Wragg Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Kathryn Wright Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Hayley Wright Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Anastasia Wright Half Marathon
Joanne Wright Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Simon Wright Half Marathon
Jackie Wrout Ladybirds Running Club Half Marathon
Alex Wynn Half Marathon
Emma Yardy Half Marathon
Rowan York-Smith Half Marathon
Stuart Young Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Julian Young Half Marathon
Caroline Youngman Half Marathon
Ellie Yusuf Run DMC Half Marathon
Magdalena Zaremba Half Marathon
Jurgita Zitkeviciene Half Marathon
richard eagle Half Marathon
Kimberley Abbott 5k
Teresa Abel Runners-next-the-Sea 5k
Rory Acred 5k
Kevin Acred 5k
Dan Acred 5k
Sue Adam 5k
John Algar Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Thomas Allen 5k
Richard Allsworth 5k
Michelle Andrews City of Norwich AC 5k
Bruce Arnold Redway Runners 5k
Sheryl Arnold Redway Runners 5k
Treena Atkin Skegness and District Running Club 5k
Lee Bache Skegness and District Running Club 5k
Angie Barker Runners-next-the-Sea 5k
Janice Barnes St Neots Riverside Runners 5k
Bethany Barnes 5k
Amy Beasley 5k
David Bell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Andrea Bell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Eloise Bird Saint Edmund Pacers 5k
Michele Blackaby 5k
Julie Bland 5k
Joanne Blunt 5k
Naomi Boszeat-Edwards Team Balancise 5k
Jennifer Boulton 5k
Steve Boulton 5k
Sarah Bowden 5k
Sarah Bowling 5k
Nick Bradley 5k
David Brewster 5k
Christine Bridges Halmer Harriers 5k
Shirley Browell Runners next the sea 5k
Irene Brown PCRC Runsters 5k
Matthew Brown 5k
Sarah Browne 5k
Joanne Bruce 5k
Ellie Bruce 5k
Jonathan Buck 5k
Caitlin Buck 5k
Philip Bullen Norsuf Running Group 5k
Karen Bullen Norsuf Running Group 5k
Mark Bunn 5k
Stella Burbidge 5k
Teresa Burdett Lonely Goats RC 5k
Joseph Burns 5k
Oliver Burns 5k
Katherine Burns 5k
Marion Burrell 5k
Lisa Burton 5k
Laura Button Beccles and Bungay Harriers 5k
Kerry Carr 5k
Hazel Cason Dereham Runners AC 5k
Roxana Cernatescu 5k
Aluson Chaplin 5k
Martin Chapman Lonely Goats RC 5k
Abi Charter 5k
Jade Chestney 5k
Lotti Christie 5k
Neil Cockerton Lonely Goat RC 5k
Janette Coles 5k
Melissa Collis 5k
Nicky Colman 5k
Michelle Cone 5k
Paul Cook 5k
Dawn Cook Norwich Road Runners 5k
Matthew Coombe 5k
Victoria Coombe 5k
Deborah Coombs 5k
Hannah Cooper 5k
Sarah Cowley 5k
Karen Cowley 5k
Laura Cox Garboldisham Fox Trotters 5k
Jennie Craig Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Caroline Cree 5k
Dan Critoph Waveney Valley AC 5k
Christopher Czerwonka 5k
Krisztina Czirbesz WAOC 5k
Endre Czirbesz WAOC 5k
Roberta Da Silva 5k
Alisha Davidson 5k
Jack Davies 5k
Jill Dawson 5k
Chris Dilley 5k
Clodagh Drewry Fitcamp Fittie 5k
Rebecca Dunn 5k
William Dunn 5k
Hayley Dye 5k
Jackie Eastaugh-king Norwich Road Runners 5k
Lynne Eborall Renegade Runners 5k
Gary Edgerton 5k
Daniel Edgerton 5k
Melissa Ellis 5k
Aaron Ellwood 5k
Karen Emerson 5k
Carol Emms Redway Runners 5k
Joel Espley 5k
Clare Everard 5k
Deirdre Farmer 5k
Jane Ferguson 5k
Sharon Ferrucci 5k
Rachael Finch Waveney Valley AC 5k
Julie Finnis Garboldisham Fox Trotters 5k
Chloe Fisher Runners-next-the-Sea 5k
Garry Fisher 5k
Julie Fisher Runners-next-the-Sea 5k
Matthew Fitzpatrick 5k
Gemma Fitzpatrick 5k
Julian Flatt Lonely Goats RC 5k
Caroline Flatt Lonely Goats RC 5k
Freddie Flowers 5k
Kirsty Foreman 5k
Phoebe Foreman 5k
Rebecca Foreman 5k
Sheila Forster March 5k
Matthew Freezer Dereham Runners AC 5k
Deborah Futter 5k
Martin Futter 5k
Ashley Gambrill 5k
Wendy Gambrill 5k
Carolyn Garner 5k
Guy Garrett 5k
Jennie Gilbert 5k
Deborah Gillespie North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Laura Gilyead 5k
Amy Gladding 5k
Wendy Glaysher Norwich Road Runners 5k
Caroline Goodliffe 5k
Archie Gott 5k
Michael Gott 5k
Philippa Gott 5k
Sam Gott 5k
Becky Grant 5k
Kathy Grant Garboldisham Fox Trotters 5k
Harvey Gray 5k
Nicola Green 5k
Jenny Green Waveney Valley AC 5k
Angela Grey Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Martin Hacon 5k
Felicity Haigh 5k
Matthew Hall 5k
Lucy Harrison Runners-next-the-Sea 5k
Alison Harrison 5k
Emily Harvey 5k
Charlie Hawthorn 5k
Sara Hawthorn 5k
Rebecca Hayes 5k
Christine Henshaw Kettering Town Harriers 5k
Christine Herring Lonely Goats RC 5k
Madison Hicks 5k
Lucy Hicks Fenland Running Club 5k
Stephen Higgs Lonely Goats RC 5k
Don Hill 5k
Ian Hindler 5k
Elizabeth Hindler 5k
Helen Hinsley 5k
Andrew Hinsley 5k
Charlotte Lucy Hodgson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Liz Hollis 5k
Sarah Horne 5k
Donna Hostler 5k
Helen Houghton 5k
Lauren Howe City of Norwich AC 5k
Cara Howe Beccles & Bungay Harriers 5k
Gary Howe Beccles & Bungay Harriers 5k
Victoria Howell Thetford Parkrunners 5k
Juliette Howlett Vegan Runners 5k
Will Howlett 5k
Rebecca Hubbard 5k
Rachel Hughes 5k
Susan Humphreys Norfolk Harriers 5k
Viv Hurst 5k
Liz Hyslop Ely Runners 5k
Dawn Inger 5k
Niall Jackson March AC 5k
Jerry Jamieson 5k
Donna Jeary 5k
Claire Jeary 5k
Susan Jewson Waveney Valley AC 5k
William Johnson 5k
Juliet Johnson 5k
Sandra Jones 5k
Mark Judd 5k
James Keal 5k
Kirsty Keal 5k
Ben Kendall Norwich Road Runners 5k
Sarah Kimberley Renegade Runners 5k
Phil King North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Julia Knight 5k
Jo Knox 5k
Josef Konieczny 5k
Aimee Konieczny 5k
Colin Kunz Redway Runners 5k
Brian Lane 5k
Nicole Lane 5k
Gema Lavelle 5k
Sarah-jane Lavelle 5k
Samantha Lawler 5k
Deborah Leavers 5k
Aaron Leverett 5k
Kevin Lewis 5k
Gary Linder North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Howard Line 5k
Andrea Line 5k
Sharon Lister Norfolk Harriers 5k
Karen Lloyd 5k
Martin Lloyd 5k
Shane Loftus Norwich Road Runners 5k
Robbie Longstaff 5k
Holly Longstaff 5k
Jo Loosley 5k
Lisa Ludkin 5k
Bonnie Ludkin 5k
Simon Ludkin Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Pikyan Luk 5k
Bente Lundstrøm Loverunners inc. 5k
Pieter MacKeith Tri-Anglia TC 5k
Gary Mann Norwich Road Runners 5k
Mark Mardell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Ron Marsh Attleborough Athletics Academy 5k
Stuart Martin 5k
Jo Mason Norfolk Gazelles RC 5k
Annette Mason-Gordon 5k
Ella Matthews Ryston Runners AC 5k
Thomas Matthews 5k
Jill Mayhew 5k
Anthony Mayhew 5k
Sharmayne McKenny 5k
Charlotte Measures 5k
Clare Middlehurst 5k
Veronica Middlehurst 5k
Kathryn Middlehurst BRJ Run & Tri 5k
Dee Middleton-hall Wymondham AC 5k
Joshua Miller 5k
Robert Milner Waveney Valley AC 5k
Donna Milner Waveney Valley AC 5k
Gordon Mitcheson-Smith 5k
Sue Moggan Stowmarket Striders RC 5k
Alison Moody 5k
Charles Moore 5k
Katie Moore 5k
Kym Moore 5k
Jacqui Morley 5k
Sarah Morton 5k
Jane Mulley Beccles and Bungay Harriers 5k
Stewart Nash 5k
Philip Neave Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Chloe Newman 5k
Gemma Newson 5k
Alison Norton Runners-next-the-Sea 5k
Hayley Nudds 5k
Wendy Nudds 5k
Kerry O'Leary 5k
Sean O'Loughlin Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Eva Osborne Wymondham AC 5k
Clare Oughton 5k
Carole Page Boston Community Runners 5k
Karla Palgrave 5k
Tina Palmby 5k
Lyn Palmer 5k
Amy Palmer 5k
Sally Panks 5k
Michelle Papworth 5k
Pavlina Parashkevova 5k
Marie Parker 5k
Max Parsley North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Hema Patel 5k
Keith Paul 5k
Jonathan Peacock 5k
Claire Pegg 5k
Michele Pickett 5k
Kelly Piesse 5k
Heather Pocklington 5k
Jill Pollard Ely 5k
Sally Porter Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Geoff Porter Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Joeanna Poulter 5k
Julie Powell 5k
Lauraine Powles 5k
Kevin Powles 5k
Linda Price 5k
Sal Priest 5k
Harry Priestley 5k
Michael Protheroe 5k
Dawn Protheroe 5k
Simon Rampley Littleport 5k
Adeline Rankin 5k
Russell Ray Norsuf Running Group 5k
Nell Read 5k
Angelika Reichstein Norwich Road Runners 5k
Erica Reynolds 5k
Helen Richardson 5k
Claire Riches Vegan Runners 5k
Jarred Roberts 5k
Jennifer Rogers 5k
Tracy Rolland Redway Runners 5k
Fran Rowley 5k
Chris Rudd Three Counties Running Club 5k
Theresa Sara 5k
Tony Sargent Redway Runners 5k
Dean Saul 5k
Hannah Saul 5k
Robert Sears Norwich Road Runners 5k
Belinda Sears Foxtrotters 5k
Leah Seiler 5k
Ryan Shaw 5k
Glenn Shiplee 5k
George Shiplee Beccles and Bungay Harriers 5k
Sarah Shiplee Beccles and Bungay Harriers 5k
Charles Shipp 5k
Gemma Silman 5k
Ramune Simanaviciene 5k
Jennifer Simmons-Brack 5k
Charlotte Skene 5k
Mandy Skinner 5k
Emma Smerdon 5k
Hayley Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Lisa Smith Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Paul Smith Harriers of Dereham 5k
Sarah Smith Harriers of Dereham 5k
Lisa Smith Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Sarah-Jane Smith Runners next the sea 5k
Ashlie Southey 5k
Katrina Southy Norsuf Running Group 5k
Eden Spackman Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Anna Spackman Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Roma Spinks 5k
Adele Stach-Kevitz Newham and Essex Beagles AC 5k
Sue Standley 5k
Brian Stanley 5k
Roger Staplehurst 5k
Claire Staplehurst 5k
Fi Stewart 5k
Mark Storey City of Norwich AC 5k
Linda Storey Norwich Road Runners 5k
Bethany Studd 5k
Caroline Swannell Notts Women Runners 5k
Scot Symonds 5k
Melanie Symonds 5k
Ewa Szczygielska 5k
Victoria Tapp Hadleigh Hares AC 5k
Samantha Tapp Hadleigh Hares AC 5k
Guy Tavener 5k
Loren Taylor Norwich Road Runners 5k
Gary Thirkettle 5k
Emilia Thomson 5k
Andy Tibble Norwich Road Runners 5k
Morgan Toner 5k
Spencer Townsend 5k
Mark Townsend Norwich Road Runners 5k
Rebecca Tuff Ryston Runners AC 5k
Lisa Twyford Runners-next-the-Sea 5k
Kelsey Unsworth 5k
Claire Upton 5k
Matthew Vernon 5k
Casey Walker 5k
Rebecca Walker 5k
Tina Walker 5k
Neil Wallington Lonely Goats RC 5k
Kieran Walpole North Norfolk Harriers AC 5k
Heather Ward FOXTROTTERS 5k
Sharon Warrent 5k
Ben Warrent 5k
Emily Wells 5k
Catherine Widdows 5k
Gemma Williams 5k
Sophie Wilson 5k
Katie Wilson 5k
Christine Windsor Newmarket Joggers 5k
Charlotte Winzor Saile Beccles and Bungay Harriers 5k
Monica Winzor Saile Beccles and Bungay Harriers 5k
Alfred Winzor Saile Beccles and Bungay Harriers 5k
Connor Wiseman 5k
Emma Wood Ryston Runners AC 5k
Diane Woodhouse Harriers of Dereham 5k
Joe Woodley Norwich Road Runners 5k
Sue Woods Boston Community Runners 5k
Laura Woollacott 5k
Sally Woolstenholmes 5k
Louise Woolstenholmes Green 5k
Tamsin Young FOXTROTTERS 5k
Bartlomiej Zaremba 5k
Rob van der Parker 5k
Rachael Blunt Community Mile
Sophie Blunt Community Mile
Jessie Blunt Community Mile
Paul Blunt Community Mile
Charlie Cook Community Mile
Jacqui Creekmore Community Mile
Grayson Czerwonka Community Mile
Phoebe Green Waveney Valley AC Community Mile
Andy Hicks Community Mile
Jacob Hicks Community Mile
Elaine Hope Community Mile
Tayla Hope Community Mile
Jaiha Hope Community Mile
Kenzie Hope Community Mile
Jessica Milner Community Mile
Marilyn Naito Community Mile
Jude Parsley Community Mile
Cameron Raven Runners-next-the-Sea Community Mile
Samantha Roberts Community Mile
Callie Smith Community Mile
Joe Thomson Community Mile
Rory Wood Renegade Runners Community Mile
Leo Wood Renegade Runners Community Mile
Izzy Wood Renegade Runners Community Mile