The MS Therapy Centre Norfolk 5K & 10K Run

Date: 27/03/2021

Location: Catton Park Norwich

Website: link

Entries are non-refundable and the transfer window is now closed.

Your current entrants

Entrance is closed for this race.

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
10k 09:30 am

Entrance is closed for this race.

10k £15.00
5k 09:45 am

Entrance is closed for this race.

5k £10.00
Name Club Race/Wave
Samuel Beardmore 10k
Jonathan Brighton 10k
Jamie Bunting 10k
Jonny Burrell 10k
Nicholas Caley 10k
Philip Carr Lonely Goat RC 10k
Claire Childs Lingwood Legits 10k
Nic Clifford 10k
Emily Cole 10k
Mandy Cox North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
David Cox North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Liam Crane 10k
Adam Craske 10k
Laura Davies 10k
Karen Davies 10k
Karl Dodgson 10k
Michelle Doughty 10k
Tim Drew 10k
Chantel Duffin 10k
Richard Dye Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Andrew Fish 10k
Mark Garrett Norwich Road Runners 10k
Rebecca Gates 10k
Lorraine Gill 10k
Katie Gregory 10k
Victoria Hall Norwich Road Runners 10k
Rosie Hallatt 10k
Helen Harrison Garden City Runners 10k
Nigel Hick 10k
Kim Hick 10k
Stephen Higgs Lonely Goat RC 10k
Christopher High 10k
Andrew Hinsley 10k
Andy Housego 10k
Steven Howes 10k
Antony Jackson Norwich Road Runners 10k
Laura Jay 10k
Nula Lavery 10k
Rebecca Lawrence 10k
Faye Lipscombe 10k
Sarah MacLennan 10k
Patrick Manning Lonely Goat RC 10k
Luke Marsh 10k
Rachel Mather 10k
Allan McRoberts 10k
Claire Miller RunBuddies 10k
Joseph Moon 10k
Joshua Moore 10k
Sam Morrison 10k
Paul Oakley Horsham Joggers 10k
Eva Osborne Wymondham AC 10k
Brett Patterson 10k
Hannah Pegg 10k
Elaine Savvas Wikiwiki Triathlon 10k
Ashleigh Sharman 10k
Adam Simpson 10k
Sophie Simpson 10k
Zillah Smart 10k
Sarah-Jane Smith Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
Simon Smyth 10k
Jane Talbot 10k
Dave Thomas Norwich Road Runners 10k
James Tipple 10k
Alice Tomlinson 10k
Clare Walton 10k
Olivia Walwyn 10k
Peter Walwyn 10k
Stephen Walwyn 10k
Laura Watson Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
Holly Westgarth 10k
Kate Whistlecraft 10k
Frances Whitefoot 10k
Tony Wood 10k
Emily Woodfield 10k
Caroline Youngman 10k
Michelle Andrews City of Norwich AC 5k
Sophia Barry 5k
Teresa Birch Wymondham AC 5k
Adam Bishop 5k
Samantha Broughton 5k
Jonathan Campion Lonely Goat RC 5k
Kim Caves 5k
Chris Caves 5k
Daniel Caves 5k
Jack Chandler 5k
Gareth Chandler 5k
Gary Chandler 5k
Paula Clarke 5k
Michelle Cooper 5k
Andrew Curson Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Andrew Elliott Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 5k
Chloe Fisher 5k
Julie Fisher 5k
Zac Fountain Renegade Runners 5k
Lewis Garner 5k
Jim Green 5k
Kirsty Grint Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Rebecca Guymer 5k
Elizabeth Halford GoodGym Norwich 5k
Christopher Harbord Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Luisa Hausleithner 5k
Richard High Norwich Road Runners 5k
Helen Hinsley 5k
Simone Hornby Wymondham AC 5k
Linda Howard 5k
Lewis Jaggard 5k
Charlie Jaggard 5k
Lily Jaggard 5k
Gemma Jennis 5k
Sam Johnson Renegade Runners 5k
Lauren Kirby Renegade Runners 5k
Fiona Leadbetter Lonely Goat RC 5k
Richard Leigh MSTCN 5k
Pawel Lukaszewicz 5k
Caren Maidment Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Rosie O'Toole Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Henley Olds 5k
Tammy Parnell 5k
Georgina Pearson 5k
Alfie Penfold 5k
Claudia Popescu 5k
Nicki Powers Wymondham AC 5k
Konrad Pytlarz 5k
Brad Rea Poringland Runners 5k
Dawn Read 5k
Roxanne Richards 5k
Andrew Rogers 5k
Kian Rush 5k
Jaqui Russell 5k
Alexa Siney Lonely Goat RC 5k
Ashleigh Smith 5k
Matthew Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Barry Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Kate Stafford Norwich Road Runners 5k
Paul Stanbridge 5k
Vivienne Taylor Long Stratton Striders 5k
Andy Tibble Norwich Road Runners 5k
Nitesh Tiwari 5k
Nicola Traill 5k
Amy Tunneycliff 5k
Armin Vaskys 5k
Tracy Walker 5k
Dexter Walton 5k
Kirsty Wheeler Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Tim Woods Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Marek Zdan 5k