Spring Blickling Half Marathon

Date: 21/03/2021

Location: Blickling

Website: link

Location: Start/Finish in Aylsham, with the route taking you through the scenic North Norfolk countryside of Blickling and surrounding areas.

With the Autumn Blickling Half Marathon being the first major road race to successfully take place in Norfolk since lockdown, we bring you the first of the two 2021 events. Assuming there will still be Covid-19 restrictions in place in March, we will plan to set the race up in the same format as the October 2020 one, as we know this is Covid Secure. This means entry numbers are limited.

Race Entry: £23 affiliated, £25 unaffiliated, £20 ‘provide a marshal’ (plus 90p booking fee). Please note that if you opt for the ‘provide a marshal option’ and fail to do so, your entry will be disqualified and no refund provided. All entries include chip-timing and race medal. Any profits will be reinvested in the local community.

All entrants must be at least 17 years or over.

This event is run under UK Athletics Rules, the event holds a UK Athletics License.

Race Time: Assuming Covid-19 restrictions are still in place, we will allocate rolling waves between 8.20-10am based on your predicted time, with the fastest runners in the earlier waves.

Facilities: Parking nearby and toilets all available at the race H.Q.

Prizes:
Male: 1st, 2nd & 3rd.
Female: 1st, 2nd & 3rd.

Entries are non-refundable and unfortunately cannot be deferred but transfers are available until midnight on 28/02/2021. Login to transfer your entry.

Your current entrants

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
Half Marathon 09:00 am
100%

Entrance limit reached for this race!

Affiliated (inc admin fee) £23.90
Unaffiliated (inc admin fee) £25.90
Provide a marshal (inc admin fee) £20.90
Waiting List 09:00 am
11%
Waiting List - Affiliated £0.00
Waiting List - Unaffiliated £0.00
Name Club Wave
Scott Ablett Half Marathon
Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Ruth Adamson Half Marathon
Emma Adcock Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Julia Alderson Half Marathon
Caroline Aldous Half Marathon
Julian Allaker Half Marathon
Lucy Anderson Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Neil Anderton Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Joanna Andrews Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Amii Andrews Half Marathon
Mark Armstrong Half Marathon
Alison Armstrong Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Christine Ashton City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Kate Atkins Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Matt Bailey Half Marathon
Paul Baisley Half Marathon
Karen Baker HI RUNNERS Half Marathon
Karen Balcombe North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Liam Bale Half Marathon
Hilary Ball Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Mark Banfield Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Aidan Banfield Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Maria Banyard Half Marathon
Louise Barber Half Marathon
Roger Barber Half Marathon
Sharon Bardwell Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Natalie Barker Half Marathon
Tanya Barnes Vegan Runners UK Half Marathon
Ellie Barnes Half Marathon
Lucy Barnes Half Marathon
Nigel Barnes Vegan Runners UK Half Marathon
Laura Bateman Vegan Runners UK Half Marathon
Chanté Batson MC Hammers Half Marathon
Madeline Beale Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Antony Beales Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Darren Beard Half Marathon
Claire Beard Half Marathon
Philip Beck Half Marathon
Adam Beckett Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Claire Beckett Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
James Beech Half Marathon
Robert Belcher Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Jeremy Bell Half Marathon
Alex Belsom Half Marathon
Robin Belsom Ipswich JAFFA RC Half Marathon
Catherine Belsom Stowmarket Striders RC Half Marathon
Alistair Belsom Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Marion Bensley Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Claire Berridge Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Jake Berry Half Marathon
Caroline Bettis Half Marathon
Tara Betts Runners next the sea Half Marathon
Dianne Bird Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Charlotte Bird City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Stuart Bizley Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Kim Blazer Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Steve Blomfield Half Marathon
Mark Bloomfield Half Marathon
Steven Boast Half Marathon
Oliver Bolton Half Marathon
Susan Bond Half Marathon
Chrissie Boswell Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Heather Bowers Half Marathon
Sarah Bradford Half Marathon
Giles Bradford Half Marathon
Ruth Brandon Holme Pierrepont Running Club Half Marathon
Wendy Brett-Reynolds Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Vanja Briggs Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Jason Brighton Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Keith Brighty Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Alison Brister Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Alex Broadbent Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Helen Brockington Half Marathon
Dan Brocklehurst Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Jon Brooker Newmarket Joggers Half Marathon
Sharon Brooks Half Marathon
Alex Broome Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Clare Broughton Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Stephen Brown Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Russell Brown Half Marathon
Andy Brown Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Natalie Brown Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Joanne Buchanan Half Marathon
Michael Burroughs Half Marathon
Neil Button Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Rory Cameron Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Amy Campbell Half Marathon
Lucy Campbell Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Deborah Carr Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Philip Carr Half Marathon
Leon Carrara City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Ian Carrell Half Marathon
Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Ben Churchman Diss & District AC Half Marathon
Daniel Clarke Half Marathon
Tracey Clayton Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Mark Clues Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Liz Clues Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Kara Cochrane Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Neil Cockerton Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Arron Coe Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Lucy Coleman Half Marathon
Jemma Collins Half Marathon
Richard Collyer Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Dawn Collyer Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Shaun Conway Half Marathon
Anneke Cook Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Micheal Cook Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Ali Cook Half Marathon
Leslie Cooper Kings Forest Canicross Half Marathon
Michelle Cooper Half Marathon
Mary Cordeaux City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Jonathan Cordle Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Clare Cornish Half Marathon
Anna Coulborn Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Rowena Cove Half Marathon
Daniel Cox Half Marathon
John Cracknell Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Roger Crane Half Marathon
Susi Crane Half Marathon
Vicky Crisp Half Marathon
David Crotch Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Jose Cruz Half Marathon
Cy Culpin Ghost Hill Runners Half Marathon
Cat Cummings City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Lucie Curtis Half Marathon
Sonal Dack Half Marathon
Richard Dade Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Claire Dalton-Cole Half Marathon
Vittoria Danino Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Colin Dash Team Dash Half Marathon
Nicholas Dash Team Dash Half Marathon
Justine Davenport Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Vicky Davies Half Marathon
Karen Davies Half Marathon
Zoe Davis Half Marathon
Iain Dawson Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Jasmine Daynes Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Paolo De Marco Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Ben Dean Diss & District AC Half Marathon
Peter Dearnley Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Kelly Dennis Fordy Runs Half Marathon
Ness Dent North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Gav Dent North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Derrett Half Marathon
Justin Dicks Half Marathon
Donna Dingle Half Marathon
Theresa Dooley Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Andrew Dormer Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Paul Douse Half Marathon
Ruth Dowling Half Marathon
Natalie Drake North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
James Driscoll Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Catherine Dunbar Vegan Runners Half Marathon
Natasha Dunnage Half Marathon
James Dunnett Half Marathon
Claire Dye Half Marathon
Stephen Dye Defra AC Half Marathon
David Eastaugh Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Ian Edwards Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Nathan Edwards The Nathan Edwards Running Experience Half Marathon
Stephen Edwards Half Marathon
Ben Edwards Half Marathon
Emma Elliot Half Marathon
Kevin Ellis Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Bob Empson Fulham Running Club Half Marathon
Simon English Vegan Runners Half Marathon
Deborah English Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Charlie Ennals North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Paul Eves Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
John Fagan North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Ellie Fairfoot City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Rory Fairfoot City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Fudge Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Robin Farrar Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Lisa Farrington Worlingham Roadrunnerz Half Marathon
Rachel Fawcett Half Marathon
Leanne Finch Half Marathon
Marselle Fisher Half Marathon
Justin Fletcher Half Marathon
Becci Flook Half Marathon
Janine Flowerdew . Half Marathon
Jason Ford Half Marathon
Claire Foulkes North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
James Fowler Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Michael Franks Half Marathon
Katie Franks Half Marathon
Stuart Fryer Half Marathon
Rowland Furse Half Marathon
Ruth Gainsford Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Jonny Gale Half Marathon
Penny Galey Half Marathon
Julie Gardner Half Marathon
Sine Garviemcinally Half Marathon
Ruth Gaunt Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Tom Gay Half Marathon
Jason Gibbons Half Marathon
Peter Gidman Half Marathon
Craig Gilbert Half Marathon
Deborah Gillespie North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Joanna Godwin Half Marathon
Kate Gooding Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Elizabeth Goodliffe North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Tracey Goodrum Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
David Goodwin Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Jake Gorrod Half Marathon
Jackie Gowing Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Samantha Grainger Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Anna Gray Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Irene Greenwood Half Marathon
Melanie Greer-Walker Dulwich Park Runners Half Marathon
Adam Griggs North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Daniel Grocott Runners next the sea Half Marathon
Robert Groves Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Ally Hadden Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Haddon Half Marathon
Rob Hall Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Chris Hall Stowmarket Striders RC Half Marathon
Jennifer Hamilton-Emery Half Marathon
Warren Hance None. Half Marathon
Kevin Hanner Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Chloe Harcourt Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Toni Hardiman Half Marathon
Stuart Harper Half Marathon
Howard Harper Bad Boy RC Half Marathon
Vikki Harper Bad Boy RC Half Marathon
Stacey Harper Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Liz Harris North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Amanda Haslam Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Alexandra Haswell Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Jim Hayes North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Kathryn Heaney Half Marathon
Samantha Hele Half Marathon
Brian Henderson Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Phil Henry Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Nadine Heseltine Half Marathon
Clare Hicks Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Stuart Higgins Worlingham Roadrunnerz Half Marathon
Nicola Hill Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
James Hill Half Marathon
Stephen Hill Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Sorcha Hill Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Tim Hirst Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Rachel Hirst Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Alex Hobbs Half Marathon
Graham Hobbs Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Charlotte Lucy Hodgson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Guy Hodson Half Marathon
Amanda Hodson Half Marathon
Rachel Holman Half Marathon
Mark Holroyd Half Marathon
David Hook City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Rob Hooton Half Marathon
Tom Hopkinson Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Michael Horton Half Marathon
Heather Houghton Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Paul Hovell Half Marathon
Catherine Howard North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Martin Howard Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Matt Howard Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Matt Howes Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Nicky Howes Half Marathon
Josie Howl Half Marathon
Jayne Hudson Half Marathon
Andrew Huggins Half Marathon
Katie Huggins Runners next the sea Half Marathon
Richard Huggins Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Annie Hughes Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Ben Hughes Half Marathon
Russell Hurn Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Suzanne Hurn Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Louise Hurr Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Sharon Hurren Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Kevin Hyden Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Georgina Hyden Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Janet Ivers Half Marathon
Martin Jackson Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners Half Marathon
Ben Jackson Beccles Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Robert James Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Jerry Jamieson Half Marathon
Jonathan Jarrold Half Marathon
Sacha Jenkinson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Rebecca Jennings Run DMC Half Marathon
Andrew Johns Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Dan Johnstone Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Vicky Jones Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Matthew Jones City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Emma Jordan Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Mark Keenan Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Stuart Kenrick Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Peter Keogh Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Giles Kerkham Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Louisa Kiddell Diss Heywood Joggers Half Marathon
Dawn King Half Marathon
David King Half Marathon
Fay King Half Marathon
Luke King Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Anne Kirk Ramsey Road Runners Half Marathon
David Knight Half Marathon
Stephen Knock Half Marathon
Amanda Knowles Half Marathon
David Lacey Half Marathon
Heidi Lamb Half Marathon
James Lamming Half Marathon
Joel Landamore Half Marathon
Siobhan Laskey Half Marathon
Vicky Last North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Phillip Laurier Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Bridget Law Beccles Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Martin Law Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Robert Lawn Half Marathon
Lydia Lawrence Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Will Layton Half Marathon
Roger Lee North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Ivan Lees Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Billy Life North Norfolk Harriers AC Half Marathon
Stewart Life TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club Half Marathon
James Lillistone Half Marathon
Thomas Lincoln-Kemp Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Gary Linder North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Morgan Lingley Half Marathon
Jenny Liston Half Marathon
Mick Liston Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Anna Little Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Carole Locke King's Lynn Community Runners Half Marathon
Jo Lockhart Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Rajesh Logasundaram Half Marathon
Daryl London North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Chris Long Half Marathon
Jack Love Half Marathon
Kevin Mace Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Roderick Main Half Marathon
Inger Mak-Pearce Half Marathon
Tony Manners Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Tanya Manners Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Stewart Marden Half Marathon
Thoang Marriot Half Marathon
Rachel Martell Half Marathon
Jessie Martin Half Marathon
Paul Martin Half Marathon
Peter Martin Half Marathon
Rachael Matthews Half Marathon
Darren Matthewson Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Jenny Mayne City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Bill Mayne Half Marathon
Tim McClean Half Marathon
Annabel McConnell Half Marathon
Grant McConnell Half Marathon
Katrina McDonough Half Marathon
Byron McGill Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Robert McKillop Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Sophie McLaren Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Tony Mccallum Half Marathon
Chris Measures Half Marathon
Emma Medler Half Marathon
Terry Medler Half Marathon
Emma Meiring Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Tracey Melville Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Kerry Metcalf Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Helen Mian Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Simon Millard Half Marathon
Jacqui Millard Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Ade Mills Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Charlotte Mintz Half Marathon
Deana Mitchison Half Marathon
Sophie Moeller Half Marathon
Lucy Monk Half Marathon
Richard Moore Half Marathon
John Moore Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Ian Moore Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
John Morgan TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club Half Marathon
Tessa Morgan TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club Half Marathon
Anna Morley Bodymode Running Half Marathon
Sarah Morter Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Katherine Mortlock Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Heather Morton Half Marathon
Craig Mounser Half Marathon
Ronnie Mount Half Marathon
Helen Mullins Half Marathon
Fiona Munn Half Marathon
Kate Murrell Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Ursula Newland TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club Half Marathon
Gemma Newson Half Marathon
Sally Nicholls Half Marathon
Charlene Nicholls Half Marathon
Rachael Nichols Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
David Nichols Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Nina Nickerson Vegan Runners Half Marathon
Jurgens Nortje Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Sabrina Norton Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Caroline Nunn Half Marathon
Lisa Oakley North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Richard Orrell BRJ Run & Tri Half Marathon
James Orrell BRJ Run & Tri Half Marathon
Alison Orrell BRJ Run & Tri Half Marathon
Lyn Ottaway Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Becky Ottaway Half Marathon
James Page Half Marathon
Michelle Parks Half Marathon
Michelle Parsons North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Hannah Parsons Newmarket Joggers Half Marathon
Sarah Partridge Ryston Runners AC Half Marathon
Daniel Patterson Half Marathon
Ryan Peacock Half Marathon
Jo Phillips Half Marathon
Christine Pilbrow Half Marathon
Jason Pilbrow Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Adam Pimble Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Kerrie Pimble Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
James Pitcher Half Marathon
Guy Pitcher Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Ben Player Half Marathon
Angela Pleasants Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Andy Potter Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Susan Potter Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Freddie Powell-Tuck Half Marathon
Debbie Powles Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Abigail Price Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Mike Price Half Marathon
Kirk Price North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Abigail Pullinger Half Marathon
Penny Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Tom Pullinger Beccles Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Clive Purbrook Newmarket Joggers Half Marathon
Danielle Rackham Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Sean Radford TrainAsONE Half Marathon
Kevin Raisborough Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Ambika Rajesh Half Marathon
Natisha Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Nicola Rands North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Piers Ranson Bure Valley Harriers Half Marathon
Cameron Raven Runners-next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Paul Ray Half Marathon
Liam Ray Half Marathon
Julia Raymond Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Sean Rayner Team Eat natural Half Marathon
Alison Read Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Matt Reed Half Marathon
Jim Revilles Half Marathon
Andy Richardson Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Lucy Richardson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Ben Riches Half Marathon
Harriet Riley Half Marathon
Lucy Ring Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Fel Roberts Half Marathon
Caroline Roberts Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Jim Roberts Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Benjamin Robinson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Nick Ross Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Cameron Rudd Half Marathon
Ian Sadd Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Judith Sadler Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Michael fish Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Martin Sanders North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Kat Sanders North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Jonny Sayer Breakfast Club Half Marathon
John Sayer Kings Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Anna Scanlon Half Marathon
Rebecca Seabrook Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Fiona Searson Half Marathon
Hayley Sendall Half Marathon
Timothy Shattock Half Marathon
Roland Shaw Beccles Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Guy Shearwood Tri-Anglia TC Half Marathon
Paul Sheldrake Lingwood Legits Half Marathon
Adam Shindler Half Marathon
Stacey Shiplee Beccles and Bungay Harriers Half Marathon
Emma Shipton-Smith Half Marathon
Tracy Shurey Reepham Ru Half Marathon
Jordan Sibley Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Lydia Simmons Saint Edmund Pacers Half Marathon
Dennis Simpson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Nicola Smith Half Marathon
Julian Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Shane Smith Half Marathon
Stuart Smith Half Marathon
Kate Smith Half Marathon
Sadie Smith Half Marathon
Simon Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Stephanie Smith Half Marathon
Adam Smith TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club Half Marathon
Sarah Smith Half Marathon
Dale Smith Half Marathon
Kerry Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Tom Smith Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Aaron Smith Half Marathon
Daniel Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Laura Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Craig Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Ben Snelling Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Christine Somers Half Marathon
Shaun Sparkes Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Dave Spooner North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Carol Spurgeon Half Marathon
Terry Spurgeon Ipswich JAFFA RC Half Marathon
Cameron Starling Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Robbie Starling Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Samantha Stedman-Jones Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Malcolm Stedman-Jones Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Ruth Steele Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Sarahjane Stephen Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Tracy Stevens Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Jane Stockings Half Marathon
Matthew Stocks Half Marathon
Katy Stoker Half Marathon
Mark Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Hannah Storey Half Marathon
Tom Storey Half Marathon
Mark Storey City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Jordan Sturgeon Half Marathon
Jenny Summers Half Marathon
Natasha Sumner North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Liam Swift Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Sara Tansley Half Marathon
Nikki Tarrant Half Marathon
Jack Taylor Half Marathon
Tom Taylor Half Marathon
Robin Taylor NA Half Marathon
Helen Terry Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Jonathan Thetford Reepham Runners Half Marathon
Jo Thompson Half Marathon
Gareth Thomson Half Marathon
Nick Thorpe Half Marathon
Martin Thorpe Half Marathon
Neil Thrush NTR Half Marathon
Steve Timberlake Half Marathon
Paul Timson Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Matthew Tomlinson City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Andrew Toogood Half Marathon
Jonah Tosney Half Marathon
Sarah Townend Half Marathon
Matthew Tremayne Half Marathon
Phoebe Troup Half Marathon
Jamie Tufts Half Marathon
Patricia Tuttle Waveney Valley AC Half Marathon
Luke Tyce Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
David Tyrrell Half Marathon
Ronan Uguen Half Marathon
Beth Underwood Half Marathon
Chris Vernon Half Marathon
Francis Vickers Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Andrew Vinsen Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Richard Walker Norfolk Harriers Half Marathon
Steve Walker Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Laura Waters Lonely Goats RC Half Marathon
Juliette Watkinson Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Alice Watson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Martin Watson Half Marathon
Eleanor Watts Half Marathon
Andrew Webber Stowmarket Striders RC Half Marathon
Philip Websdale Dereham Runners AC Half Marathon
Matthew Wheeler Half Marathon
Mark White Half Marathon
Richard White Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Jenny Whiting Half Marathon
Katy Whiting Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Phil Whiting Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Katie Whitmore Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Matthew Wickham Half Marathon
Melanie Widdows Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Sarah Wilby Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Lynda Wilcox Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Paul Wilcox Aylsham Runners Half Marathon
Jon Wiles Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Thomas Wilkins Half Marathon
Mark Williams Half Marathon
Sylvia Williamson Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Willoughby Half Marathon
Luke Wiltshire Half Marathon
Lesley Winston North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Tracey WinterBone North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Andrew Wolfe Half Marathon
Trevor Wood TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club Half Marathon
Martyn Woodgate Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Adrian Woods North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Hugh Woolfenden Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Charlie Wootton Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Amy Worley North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
James Worley Half Marathon
Chris Wright Half Marathon
Christine Wright Half Marathon
James Wright Norfolk Gazelles RC Half Marathon
Rowan York-Smith Half Marathon
Tyrone Young Team Dunerunner Half Marathon
Lee Youngs Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Simon Weller Uckfield Runners Waiting List
Victoria Phillips London Heathside AC Waiting List
Alexandra Smith Wymondham AC Waiting List
Steve Ely Wymondham AC Waiting List
Martin Gibson KTH Waiting List
Daniel Ryan Tri-Anglia TC Waiting List
Kezia Everson Waiting List
Teresa Walton Waiting List
Meghan Grange Norfolk Gazelles RC Waiting List
Jake Mason N.A Waiting List
Stuart Sayer Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Kitty Rosser Tri-Anglia TC Waiting List
Jamie Wright Framlingham Flyers Waiting List
Philip Palmer Waiting List
James Crawford Waiting List
Natasha Powell City of Norwich AC Waiting List
Lucie Morran Bungay Black Dog RC Waiting List
James Cully Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Alan Dawson Tri-Anglia TC Waiting List
Misty Smith Rushmere Community Runners Waiting List
Kirsty Ferris Tri-Anglia TC Waiting List
Danielle Knight Waiting List
Malcolm Hunt Waiting List
Miss D Golden Waiting List
Richard Whitefoot Waiting List
Dean Glenn Waiting List
Katherine Pratt Ryston Runners AC Waiting List
Stephen Ramm Waiting List
Thomas Vowles Norfolk trail runners Waiting List
Daniel Minister North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Angela Ransome Lonely Goat RC Waiting List
Angela Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Kris Barnard Norfolk Harriers AC Waiting List
Derek Potter Lonely Goats RC Waiting List
Nicky Fuller Norfolk Harriers Waiting List
Luke Owen Waiting List
Alice Stackwood Waiting List
Hunt Kare Waiting List
Joe Matthews Waiting List
Jennifer McDonald Waiting List
Nicholas Eley Coltishall Jaguars RC Waiting List
Els de Vrijer Waiting List
Vicky Tovell Coltishall Jaguars RC Waiting List
Wendy Burgess Wymondham AC Waiting List
Hayley Rolf Hevingham Running Club Waiting List
Arron Green Ryston Runner Waiting List
David Godsmark NORCS Waiting List
Ian Marcer Tri-Anglia TC Waiting List
Andrew Fish Waiting List
Edward Kidd Waiting List
Sean Ward Waiting List
Roshan Lal Waiting List
Vicky Hampson North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Matt Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
James Robinson Beccles & Bungay Harriers Waiting List
Katy Marriner Waiting List
Paul Berner Waiting List
Oliver Dennis Waiting List
Joanne Archdale Waiting List
Matthew Timmins Waiting List
Richard Beck None. Waiting List
Marli Ekkerd Waiting List
Matthew Cubitt Waiting List
Anna Frostwick Tri-Anglia TC Waiting List
Nadine Bunn Waiting List
Kathryn Scott Aylsham Runners Waiting List
Joanne Coxford Waiting List
Katie Neave Waiting List
Tom Rivett North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Sue Brockhouse Tri-Anglia TC Waiting List
Olivia Jermy Waiting List
Stuart Baker Wayland Hares Waiting List
Helen Mann Waiting List
Justin Walker Lonely Goat RC Waiting List
Jenny Sparkes Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Sarah Knights Waiting List
Richard West North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Jenny Mickelburgh Waiting List
Michael Goldney Waiting List
Rhonda Taylor-Balls Waiting List
Robin Stedman Aylsham Runners Waiting List
Dominique Bivar Segurado Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Anna Stevenson Lonely Goat RC Waiting List
Bethan Gill Waiting List
Caroline Stacey North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Bob Paul Bungay Black Dog RC Waiting List
Noel Meeks Coltishall Jaguars RC Waiting List
Mark Palmer Lingwood Legits Waiting List
Michelle Barker Wymondham AC Waiting List
Mark Ramsden Waiting List
Jamie Seaman Waiting List
Noel meeks Coltishall Jaguars RC Waiting List
clare lincon Waiting List
Pat Brightman Great Yarmouth & District AC Waiting List
Craig Powell Tri-Anglia TC Waiting List
Ben Newbrook Waiting List
Diane Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes AC Waiting List
Danielle Saunders Waiting List
Jemma Vokes Waiting List
Sarah Burnage Waiting List
Josie Maidment Waiting List
Sharifa HIrani Garden City Runners Waiting List
Steve Nichols Waiting List
Peter Swales Dereham Runners AC Waiting List
Luke Williamson North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Greg Pearson Reepham Runners Waiting List
Neil Shorten St Neots Riverside Runners Waiting List
David Powles Wymondham AC Waiting List
Susan Hipperson Ryston Runners AC Waiting List
Mark Philo Tri-Anglia TC Waiting List
Andrew Elliott Tri-Anglia TC - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Waiting List
Georgia Panagiotaki Waiting List
David Thomson Waiting List
Kyle Gregg Waiting List
Owen Barber Coltishall Jaguars RC Waiting List
Mark Whiskens Run DMC Waiting List
Emma Cook Waiting List
Kimberley Ritchie Waiting List
Sammy-Jo Edwards Worlingham Roadrunnerz Waiting List