Reepham Cross Country

Date: 08/01/2017

Location: Reepham

Website: link

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
6 miles (2 laps) 10:30 am
Affiliated £5.00
Unaffiliated £7.00
3 miles (Juniors 1 lap) 10:30 am
Junior 11-15 £3.00
Name Club Wave
Laurence Absl 6 miles (2 laps)
Martin Adcock Bure Valley Harriers 6 miles (2 laps)
Jack Advock City of Norwich AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Helen Alefounder 6 miles (2 laps)
Paul Allen Coltishall Jaguars RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Ivan Allen North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Rick Allen 6 miles (2 laps)
Katie Bacon North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Karen Balcombe North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Sam Barwick Norfolk Gazelles RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Simon Baxter 6 miles (2 laps)
Antony Beales Wymondham AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Richard Beastall 6 miles (2 laps)
Stuart Bennett Coltishall Jaguars RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Emma Blake Coltishall Jaguars RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Dean Blake Coltishall Jaguars RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Louise Blazey Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Keith Brighty Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Shaun Brown Tri-Anglia TC 6 miles (2 laps)
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Jamie Burgess North Norfolk Harriers AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Shelley Burton North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Danny Burton 6 miles (2 laps)
Ellie Bye Coltishall Jaguars RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Heidi Cate 6 miles (2 laps)
Mark Catling 6 miles (2 laps)
Wayne Challinor North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Amy Chapman Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Steve Chapman Reepham Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Mandi Cleyndert 6 miles (2 laps)
Mark Collinson 6 miles (2 laps)
Ali Cook 6 miles (2 laps)
Becky Cooper Wymondham AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Stephen Corbould Norfolk Gazelles RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Jonathan Cordle Tri-Anglia TC 6 miles (2 laps)
Jane Crane 6 miles (2 laps)
Rachel Cubitt Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Cat Cummings Wymondham AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Amelia Daniells Dereham Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Simon Dazeley Bungay Black Dog RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Kelly De-gol Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Marie Doughty Team Dunerunner 6 miles (2 laps)
Julie Doughty Reepham Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Mark Doughty Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Pauline Drewery Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Nikki Findlay 6 miles (2 laps)
John-David Fisher 6 miles (2 laps)
Ben Freeman Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Matthew Freezer Dereham Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Ruth Gainsford Coltishall Jaguars RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Ben Gaskins Coltishall Jaguars RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Matt Giess 6 miles (2 laps)
Sam Grout 6 miles (2 laps)
Nick Gurney Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Ally Hadden Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Andrew Hawes Reepham Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Ruth Hedge 6 miles (2 laps)
Sam Hele 6 miles (2 laps)
Richard High Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Garry Hobart North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Keith Hood Wymondham AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Chris Howard 6 miles (2 laps)
Terry Hubbard 6 miles (2 laps)
Ben Jackson 6 miles (2 laps)
Carly Jermy City of Norwich AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Joanne Johnson 6 miles (2 laps)
Liz Jones Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Geraldine Jordan Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Sam Jordison Team Dunerunner 6 miles (2 laps)
Paul Keaney Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Giles Kerkham 6 miles (2 laps)
Joseph Kiddell Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Joanna Killingworth Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Ray Kirby Tri-Anglia TC 6 miles (2 laps)
Maria Knights 6 miles (2 laps)
Marc Lake 6 miles (2 laps)
Laura Latimer 6 miles (2 laps)
Will Layton 6 miles (2 laps)
John Leach 6 miles (2 laps)
Imogen Lees Norfolk Gazelles RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Emma Lemon 6 miles (2 laps)
Susie Lock 6 miles (2 laps)
Michael Lucey 6 miles (2 laps)
Kerry Lymbery 6 miles (2 laps)
Shaun Mann Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Glyn Manton Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Mark Mardell 6 miles (2 laps)
David Marks Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Oli Matthews 6 miles (2 laps)
Niall McCallum 6 miles (2 laps)
Gary McDonald Lowestoft Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Helen Melville Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Lucy Monk 6 miles (2 laps)
Bobie Morland 6 miles (2 laps)
Gemma Morley 6 miles (2 laps)
Andy Mulligan Coltishall Jaguars RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Jeremy Navrady Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Jennifer Neave City of Norwich AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Lisa Netto Norfolk Gazelles RC 6 miles (2 laps)
James Nice Dereham Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Cason Nick 6 miles (2 laps)
Kerry Nobbs North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Gavin Nurse 6 miles (2 laps)
Andy Palmer Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Niki Park Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Sarah Peachey Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Justin Pearce 6 miles (2 laps)
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Louise Pegg North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Kev Piggott Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Vikki Powles 6 miles (2 laps)
Maz Rayner North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Melanie Reed Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Emma Renouf 6 miles (2 laps)
Tony Richardson Wymondham AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Lesley Robins Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Tom Robinson Reepham Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Anna Seaman Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Alex Sellers 6 miles (2 laps)
Guy Shearwood Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Scott Shrubsall Coltishall Jaguars RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Ben Snelling Norwich Road Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Sabina Spence City of Norwich AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Michele Stolworthy 6 miles (2 laps)
Jason Stone Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Natasha Sumner North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Brian Symonds 6 miles (2 laps)
Kareana Symonds Dereham Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Ellen Tatam North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Cath Taylor 6 miles (2 laps)
Eva Taylor 6 miles (2 laps)
Jack Taylor 6 miles (2 laps)
Paul Terreros 6 miles (2 laps)
Samantha Thompson 6 miles (2 laps)
Paddy Thompson Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Pete Thompson Norfolk Gazelles RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Emma Thompson Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Becky Thomson 6 miles (2 laps)
Mavis Thomson Reepham Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Julian Trott Reepham Runners 6 miles (2 laps)
Phil Twite Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Ross Wacey Team Dunerunner 6 miles (2 laps)
Karl P Walpole 6 miles (2 laps)
Philip Websdale Dereham Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Chris Witmore Bungay Black Dog RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Maureen Wolfe Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Debbie Wood 6 miles (2 laps)
Karen Wood Ryston Runners AC 6 miles (2 laps)
Rachel Woodier 6 miles (2 laps)
Alison Woods 6 miles (2 laps)
Simon Woollard Coltishall Jaguars RC 6 miles (2 laps)
Simon Wright 6 miles (2 laps)
Chris Wright 6 miles (2 laps)
Christine Wright 6 miles (2 laps)
Paul Youngman Tri-Anglia TC 6 miles (2 laps)
Jessica Youngs 6 miles (2 laps)
Esme Abbott City of Norwich AC 3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)
Harrison Atkinson Reepham Runners 3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)
Georgina Blake Coltishall Jaguars RC 3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)
Grace Jermy City of Norwich AC 3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)
Joseph Manton Norwich Road Runners 3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)
Archie Manton Norwich Road Runners 3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)
Abbi McCallum North Norfolk Harriers AC 3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)
Milo Powles 3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)
Memphis Symonds Dereham Runners AC 3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)
Charlie Trott Reepham Runners 3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)
Hugo Trott Reepham Runners 3 miles (Juniors 1 lap)