Great Eastern Run

Date: 16/10/2022

Location: Embankment, Peterborough

Website: link

Good Running Events looks forward to welcoming thousands of runners of all abilities and ages back to the streets of Peterborough City Centre, for the return of the Great Eastern Run – which will host a Half Marathon, and the 5K Fun Run - and will aim to raise many thousands of pounds for good causes.

Taking place on Sunday 16th October 2022 and organised by Good Running Events, the Great Eastern Run is a major event in the UK running calendar. With a start and finish at the Embankment, the event boasts a super flat and fast route around the streets of Peterborough City Centre.

Don't miss it!

Registration Open: 7.30am
5K Fun Run Start: 10.00am
Wheelchair start: 10:25am
Half Marathon Start: 10.30am

Age limits
4 years or older for 5K Fun Run (with all children aged 8 and under must be accompanied by an adult).
17+ for the Half Marathon.

The 5K Fun Run will begin first at 10.00am, with the Half Marathon runners beginning at 10.30am.

A bespoke medal, and goodie bag will be available to all runners. Chip Timing is in operation on the Half Marathon, and 5K distances.

Trophies are awarded to the top three male and female runners, and category winners.

The main race will start and finish at the Embankment as per previous years – and take in the usual route around Peterborough City Centre.

The Event Village will be open from 7:30am. Further details regarding race packs will be made available nearer the event. Runners MUST write their name, any medical condition, emergency contact name and contact number on reverse of their race number where requested.

The course features a route with FULLY CLOSED roads. Please follow all signage and Marshal’s directions at all times and keep to the left unless instructed otherwise.

Medical teams will be present onsite - if you feel pain, experience dizziness or any other symptoms immediately stop running and seek help from a marshal, who can radio through for medical assistance.

There will be at least 2 water stations out on the course. The Great Eastern Run will be organised as a sustainable event - please bring sustainable / refillable bottles where possible, and we can refill these at the designated water stations on route should you wish to use.

In ear Headphones are banned from the race. Bone conducting headphones though are permitted – so long as you can still hear marshal instructions clearly.

Appropriate footwear should be worn. The routes are fully based on roads, outside of the Embankment start / finish.

Unfortunately, refunds are not available, but if you are unable to run on the day, transfers are available on the website until 23:59 on 24th September 2022. After this date, PLEASE DO NOT pass your race number to someone else. If this is identified, both the runner and ‘new runner’ will be disqualified, banned from future races and referred to the permit regulators.

Ample parking is available around Peterborough City Centre. Further details on available car parks will be available via the Race website, and Race Guide.

The organisers accept no responsibility for runners vehicles, contents, or baggage. Further details about any baggage and key drop facilities will be confirmed within the pre race instructions email – sent around one week before the event.

Photos and video will be taken on the day, and details shared with runners in the post race email and on social media.

All entries are subject to race terms and conditions which can be found on the race website. 

Entries are non-refundable and unfortunately cannot be deferred but transfers are available until midnight on 24/09/2022. Login to transfer your entry.

Your current entrants

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
5k 10:00 am
12%
entrants 16 years or over inc Admin Fee £16.90
entrants 15 years and under inc Admin Fee £10.90
Wheelchair Half Marathon 10:25 am
1%
Affiliated Entry inc Admin Fee £33.00
Unaffiliated Entry inc Admin Fee £35.00
Half Marathon 10:30 am
76%
Affiliated Entry inc Admin Fee £33.00
Unaffiliated Entry inc Admin Fee £35.00
Name Club Race/Wave
Matthew Ainscow BRJ Run & Tri 5k
Rebecca Ainscow BRJ Run & Tri 5k
Michael Barker Yaxley Runners & Joggers 5k
Chris Barrett 5k
Philip Beal 5k
Lottie Bevilacqua 5k
Louise Brown 5k
Tony Burgess 5k
Milton Caroline 5k
Karen Caruso Unaffiliated 5k
Shelley Cash 5k
Lewis Chapman 5k
Zoe Chapman 5k
Robert Clarke 5k
Peter Clarke 5k
Helen Core 5k
Jacky Cozens 5k
Andrew Devine 5k
Daniel Doherty Unaffiliated 5k
Alex Drummond Unaffiliated 5k
Vincent Forkner Huntingdonshire AC 5k
Anita Garfoot 5k
Cassie Garfoot 5k
Suzanne Garfoot 5k
Martin Garfoot 5k
Ruby Garfoot 5k
Michelle Gavin 5k
Brooke Hallett 5k
Beverley Hallett 5k
Charis Hawkins 5k
Phil Herbert Unaffiliated 5k
Christine Hills Unaffiliated 5k
Debbie Holroyd 5k
Daniella Horan 5k
Dan Jackson Unaffiliated 5k
Chris Kelly Dad & son 5k
William Kelly Dad & son 5k
Phoebe Kendrick Unaffiliated 5k
Graham Kendrick Unaffiliated 5k
Andria Laws 5k
Dora Lewis 5k
Damon Lewis 5k
Maisie Macdonald Three Counties Running Club 5k
Jody Matthews 5k
Oliver Moores 5k
Emma Moss-Davies 5k
Simon Moutel-Davesne Unaffiliated 5k
Natalie O'Sullivan 5k
Justin O'Sullivan 5k
Sarah Pears 5k
Jayne Pell Halmer Harriers 5k
Barbara Poncia Highgate Harriers 5k
Dylan Tomaselli Huntingdonshire AC 5k
Christopher Weeks 5k
Callie Whelton 5k
Chloe White 5k
Sara Wilkinson 5k
Sara Wood 5k
Lilly Wood 5k
Callum Wood 5k
Vicky Wright 5k
Sami Yeganeh 5k
Brian Oliphant Wheelchair Half Marathon
Elizabeth Abbis Half Marathon
Steve Abey Half Marathon
Victoria Abraham Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Carolyn Acton-Reed Half Marathon
Clare Adam Half Marathon
Rob Aherne Half Marathon
Jane Ainscow BRJ Run & Tri Half Marathon
Dan Ainscow BRJ Run & Tri Half Marathon
Jim Air Half Marathon
Helen Airey Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
John Airey Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Sanaa Al-Busaidy Half Marathon
Ryan Alban Half Marathon
Tim Alban Half Marathon
Polly Albon Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Jason Albon Half Marathon
Jim Aldridge Ipswich JAFFA RC Half Marathon
Zaine Ali Half Marathon
Catherine Allan Half Marathon
John Allen Half Marathon
Cheryl Allibone Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Sam Allin Totley AC Half Marathon
Matthew Allingham Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
WIlliam Allis Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Half Marathon
Ceri Allman Half Marathon
Isa Alvarez Half Marathon
Alison Amps Half Marathon
Gilly Anderson Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
David Anderson Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Chris Anderson Half Marathon
Lauren Anderson-Smedley Half Marathon
Morten Andresen Half Marathon
Johnson Andrew Half Marathon
Paula Andrews Half Marathon
Tim Andrews Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Phillipa Andrews Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Rachael Andrews Half Marathon
Tom Anstiss Half Marathon
Jonathan Appleton Half Marathon
Darren Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Katie Arnold Stamford Striders Half Marathon
James Ashby Half Marathon
Simone Ashley-Norman Half Marathon
Simon Ashton St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Kelly Aspeling Half Marathon
Carol Atherton Half Marathon
Carol Atkinson Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Rebecca Atkinson Half Marathon
Daisy Attley Half Marathon
Steve Attwell Half Marathon
Michael Auffret- Croucher Half Marathon
Katheryn Ayres Half Marathon
Joanne Ayress Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Terry Back Ipswich Jaffa RC Half Marathon
Charlie Bailey Half Marathon
Emily Bailey Half Marathon
Ruth Bailey Half Marathon
Paul Baird St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
James Baird Half Marathon
Julie Baird Half Marathon
Gerard Baker Half Marathon
Rebecca Baker Bad Boy Running Club Half Marathon
Deb Baker Half Marathon
Shaun Baker-Davis Half Marathon
Janette Baldry Half Marathon
Andrew Baldwin Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Neil Ball Half Marathon
Aaron Ball Half Marathon
Dawn Ball Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Ian Ball Half Marathon
Claire Bamford Half Marathon
Caroline Banks Team Bex Half Marathon
Hollie Banks Half Marathon
Warren Barber Half Marathon
Gemma Barber Half Marathon
Jonathan Barham Half Marathon
Gareth Barker Half Marathon
Darren Barker Half Marathon
Bianca Barletta Half Marathon
Sarah Barnard-mitcham Half Marathon
Ian Barnes Half Marathon
Matthew Barnett Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Sam Barrett Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Clara Barrett Half Marathon
Simon Barrett Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Natalie Barrett Half Marathon
Sue Barrow Rutland Running & Triathlon Club Half Marathon
David Bartle Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Alan Bartrum Half Marathon
Mohammad Basharat Half Marathon
Suzanne Bashford Half Marathon
Shane Basing Newmarket joggers Half Marathon
Niccolo Bassani North Herts Road Runners Half Marathon
Fiona Bates Vegan Runners UK Half Marathon
Simon Batty Half Marathon
Dean Bax Half Marathon
Amy Baxter Three counties RC Half Marathon
Lucy Bayes Half Marathon
Katie Bays Half Marathon
Owen Beale Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Robyn Beall Half Marathon
Laura Beard Half Marathon
Adam Beasley Half Marathon
Liam Beaumont Half Marathon
Hayley Beaver Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Lesley Beckingham Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Neil Beckingham Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Matthew Beeby Half Marathon
Clare Beecher Half Marathon
Nicola Beeston Half Marathon
Jeff Beever Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Alice Belcher Wellingborough & District AC Half Marathon
Gary Bell Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Andrew Bell Half Marathon
Tammy Bell Thorney Running Club Half Marathon
Stephen Bell Half Marathon
Aron Benefer Half Marathon
Lauren Bennett Half Marathon
Gareth Bennett Half Marathon
Cheryl Bennett Half Marathon
Joseph Bennett Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Andrew Bennett Half Marathon
Andy Bennett Half Marathon
Charles Bennett Half Marathon
Raj Bennington Half Marathon
Andrew Bennis Half Marathon
Joshua Bennis Half Marathon
Connor Benns Half Marathon
Mark Benns Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Leon Benoiton Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Marc Benson Haverhill Running Club Half Marathon
Peter Benton Half Marathon
Kevin Benton Half Marathon
Anna Bernard Half Marathon
Philip Berridge Thorney RC Half Marathon
John Berrisford Half Marathon
Kathryn Berrisford Half Marathon
Christopher Betts Half Marathon
Katie Bevan Half Marathon
Adam Bevilacqua Half Marathon
Charlene Bicknell Half Marathon
Simon Bicknell Half Marathon
Nicola Birch Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield Half Marathon
Julie Bird Half Marathon
Des Bishop Half Marathon
Theresa Bishop Half Marathon
Abbi Bishop Half Marathon
Mandy Blackman Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Nick Blake Half Marathon
Dave Blakeley Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Zoe Blanchflower Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Natasha Bloodworth Half Marathon
Dan Boden Half Marathon
Tadeusz Bodzak Half Marathon
Philip Bond St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Hayley Bond St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Den Bonehill Lonely goat running club Half Marathon
Lee Booker Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Claire Booth Half Marathon
Ian Booty Half Marathon
Oliver Borman Half Marathon
Emily Borman Half Marathon
Ricky Boud Half Marathon
Dominic Bovis Half Marathon
Nib Bowkis Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Nona Bowkis Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Adam Bowller North Herts Road Runners Half Marathon
Christian Bowsher HI Runners Half Marathon
Lisa Box Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Phil Boyle Half Marathon
James Brackenbury Half Marathon
Tom Bradshaw Oundle Running Club Half Marathon
Hayley Bradshaw Half Marathon
Mark Bradshaw Half Marathon
Charlie Bradshaw Half Marathon
Ashley Braines Half Marathon
Elle Braithwaite Half Marathon
Rebecca Brakes Half Marathon
Tim Brammer March AC Half Marathon
Michael Branston Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Abigail Branston Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Michelle Branwhite Half Marathon
Jennifer Brassington Half Marathon
Jennifer Brattan Half Marathon
Nikki Bridges Half Marathon
Ian Bridges Half Marathon
Debbie Briggs Half Marathon
Mollie Briggs Half Marathon
Abbey Briggs Half Marathon
Julian Bright Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Jason Brightey Half Marathon
Pat Brightman Great Yarmouth & District AC Half Marathon
Gillian Brightwell Wellingborough & District AC Half Marathon
Darren Brisley Half Marathon
Lyn Brisley Half Marathon
Ewan Brisley Half Marathon
Vicky Brockbank Half Marathon
Sharon Brooks Half Marathon
Stuart Brown Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Emily Brown Half Marathon
Thomas Brown Half Marathon
Simon Brown Half Marathon
Scott Brown Half Marathon
Samantha Brown Half Marathon
Ross Brown Half Marathon
Simon Brown Half Marathon
Katie Brown Half Marathon
Hannah Brown Half Marathon
Emily Brown Half Marathon
Michelle Brown Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans Half Marathon
Christopher Brown Half Marathon
Elma Brown Half Marathon
Elizabeth Brown Natural Born Runners Half Marathon
Chris Brown Half Marathon
Andrew Browning Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Andrew Bruce Biggleswade AC Half Marathon
Andy Brudenell Half Marathon
Ashley Brumfield Half Marathon
Jenny Bryant Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Sam Buckley Half Marathon
Jacky Bufton Half Marathon
Laura Bullimore Half Marathon
Jordan Bullman Half Marathon
Ashley Bullman Half Marathon
Justin Bunten Half Marathon
Rob Burborough Half Marathon
Becs Burge Half Marathon
Susan Burgess Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Gail Burgess Chatteris Running Club Half Marathon
Chris Burgoyne Springfield Striders RC Half Marathon
Sally Burke Half Marathon
Ellen Burnett Half Marathon
Helen Bushby Half Marathon
Ian Butcher Lonley Goat RC Half Marathon
Andy Butcher Cambridge Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Caroline Butcher Red Lodge Runners Half Marathon
Robert Butler Half Marathon
Lina Butler Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Duncan Butler Half Marathon
Sam Butler Half Marathon
Heather Buttery Half Marathon
Jordan Buttigieg Half Marathon
Mark Buttress Half Marathon
Kerry Buttriss Half Marathon
Bill Byrne Half Marathon
Scott Bywater March AC Half Marathon
Emily Cadmore Half Marathon
Tom Cadmore Half Marathon
Joanna Cain Half Marathon
Josh Caley Half Marathon
Claire Calton Half Marathon
Sophie Campbell-Studd Half Marathon
Rory Canning Half Marathon
Marc Careless Half Marathon
Benjamin Carpendale Felixstowe RRC Half Marathon
Richard Carpenter Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Michelle Carpenter Half Marathon
Eloise Carrick Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Stephen Carter Half Marathon
Leslie Carter Half Marathon
Lara Carter Half Marathon
Jodie Casey Half Marathon
Lucy Cave Half Marathon
Paul Ceoss Half Marathon
Jo Challinor Half Marathon
Caroline Chalmers Half Marathon
Ben Chamberlain Cambridge & Coleridge AC Half Marathon
Kathryn Chamberlain Half Marathon
Fiona Chance Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Rob Chaplin Half Marathon
Simon Chaplin Half Marathon
Ian Chapman Half Marathon
Amy Chapman Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Ricky Chapman Half Marathon
Brad Chapman Half Marathon
Liam Chapman Half Marathon
Sam Chapman Half Marathon
Alexander Chappell Ware Joggers Half Marathon
Adam Charlton Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Stephanie Chilton Half Marathon
David Christian Half Marathon
Amanda Christophi 26.2 Road Runners Club Half Marathon
Andrew Christophi Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Georgios Christoudias Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Hollie Church Half Marathon
Rob Clark Half Marathon
Andy Clark Half Marathon
Emma Clark Half Marathon
Jonny Clark Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Kathryn Clark Half Marathon
Helen Clark Half Marathon
Andy Clark Half Marathon
Matthew Clarke Half Marathon
Martin Clarke Half Marathon
Stuart Clarke Half Marathon
Leah Clarke Desborough & Rothwell Running Club Half Marathon
Andrew Clarke Half Marathon
William Clay Half Marathon
Kimberley Clements Saint Edmund Pacers Half Marathon
Andrew Clements Half Marathon
Ryan Clements Natural Born Runners Half Marathon
Stuart Cleworth PACTRAC Half Marathon
Mark Clinton Half Marathon
Timothy Clough Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Dave Clough St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Garry Cockrill Running Colchester Half Marathon
Daniel Colbert Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Stuart Coleman Half Marathon
Rebecca Coles Half Marathon
Christopher Coles Half Marathon
Gillian Collins Half Marathon
Keir Collins Bourne Town Harriers Half Marathon
Richard Collins Bourne Town Harriers Half Marathon
Paul Colton Half Marathon
Laura Colton Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Tony Comber Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Nicky Connolly Half Marathon
Kevin Connolly Half Marathon
Paula Connolly Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Sean Convelly Half Marathon
Bridget Cook Half Marathon
Daniel Cook Half Marathon
Jez Cook Half Marathon
Melanie Cook Run Mummy Run Half Marathon
Ali Cook Half Marathon
Marcus Cook Ampthill and flitwick flyers Half Marathon
Stuart Cook Half Marathon
James Cook Half Marathon
Clare Cook Half Marathon
Sally Cooper Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Stuart Cooper Half Marathon
Lucas Cooper Half Marathon
Darren Cooper Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Simon Cope Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club Half Marathon
Jamie Copeman West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Alessandro Corbino Half Marathon
Joanna Cottrell Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Mitchell Coulter Half Marathon
Lizzie Cowell Pegnut Plodders Half Marathon
Angela Cox Half Marathon
Neil Cox Half Marathon
Julie Craig Half Marathon
Steven Cranfield Half Marathon
Paul Cregor Half Marathon
Martin Crisp Half Marathon
Ann Crisp Half Marathon
Andrea Croft Half Marathon
Kym Cromarty Reader Haverhill Running Club Half Marathon
Coralie Cross Thorney Running Club Half Marathon
Ian Cross Thorney Running Club Half Marathon
Lisa Crowley Half Marathon
Owen Crozier Half Marathon
Nikki Cundy Half Marathon
Jacob Cundy Half Marathon
Angela Curtis Half Marathon
Angela Curtis Half Marathon
Alex Curtis Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Martin Curtis Half Marathon
Nicola Cuthbert Half Marathon
Karen Dando March AC Half Marathon
Nicola Daniels Half Marathon
George Dann Half Marathon
Andrew Danylew Natural Born Runners Half Marathon
Laurent Davesne St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Nik Davey Wootton Road Runners Half Marathon
Tom Davey Half Marathon
Michael Davidson Half Marathon
Tom Davies Half Marathon
Russell Davies Half Marathon
Ian Davison Half Marathon
Nat Dawbarn Half Marathon
Joanne Dawkins Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Kasha Dawson Half Marathon
Claire Dawson Half Marathon
Claire Dawson Half Marathon
Lauren Day Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Sophie Day Half Marathon
Paul Day Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Phill Dean Half Marathon
Rachel Deans Half Marathon
Stuart Deaton Half Marathon
Simon Deykin Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Corrado Di Maria Half Marathon
Richard Dickson West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Michael Didlock Half Marathon
Caroline Diggle Bedford Harriers AC Half Marathon
Mikhail Dilon Unaffiliated Half Marathon
David Dimech Half Marathon
Nigel Dine-Hart Half Marathon
Graeme Diplock Half Marathon
Amy Dixon Half Marathon
Marcin Dobrzycki Half Marathon
Alistair Dobson Half Marathon
Caz Dolby Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Tom Dolden Half Marathon
Tom Dorman Half Marathon
George Dove Half Marathon
Natasha Downer Half Marathon
Jessica Downer Half Marathon
Stephen Downer Half Marathon
Steven Dowse Half Marathon
James Dowsett Harlow Running & Tri Club Half Marathon
Steven Doyle Half Marathon
Natalie Drake North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Claire Drake Half Marathon
Mark Drake Half Marathon
Jack Drewery Half Marathon
Nico Drinkwater Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Jane Driver Half Marathon
Stuart Drummond Northampton Road Runners Half Marathon
Ken Drummond Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
James Drury Half Marathon
Iain Drylie BRJ Run & Tri Half Marathon
Shelley Duffy Huntingdonshire AC Half Marathon
Robert Dulieu Half Marathon
Beth Dunmall Half Marathon
Gregory Dunn Hillsborough & Rivelin RC Half Marathon
Alison Dunphy Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Marc Durham Half Marathon
Joanna Durrant Half Marathon
Jonathan Durward Cambridge Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Caroline Eady Half Marathon
Stephanie Eagling Half Marathon
Adam Eales Corby AC Half Marathon
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders Half Marathon
Robert Ebbage Half Marathon
David Edgeworth Half Marathon
Celeste Edis Half Marathon
David Edis Half Marathon
Tom Edmondson-Matthews Half Marathon
Louise Edwards Half Marathon
Sean Edwards Oundle Running Club Half Marathon
Jessie Edwards Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Andrew Edwards Half Marathon
Liam Edwards Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Dom Edwards Half Marathon
Justine Edwards Vegan Runners Half Marathon
Marc Eldred Half Marathon
Shona Elkin Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Carl Ellingham Half Marathon
Sam Ellis Half Marathon
Lee Ellison Half Marathon
Simon Elmore Half Marathon
Daniel Elmore Half Marathon
Tracey Else Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Claire Emery Half Marathon
Alison Escott Half Marathon
Joanna Espin Half Marathon
Thomas Esward Half Marathon
Keith Evans Half Marathon
Melanie Evans Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Sean Evans Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Spencer Evans Half Marathon
Harrison Evans BRJ Run and Tri Half Marathon
Steven Evans Half Marathon
Rhys Evans Half Marathon
Jonathan Eyre Half Marathon
Leanne Farnell The Running Hub Running Club Half Marathon
Rebecca Farrer Huntingdonshire AC Half Marathon
Samantha Faulkner Half Marathon
Rebecca Fawcett Half Marathon
Andy Fawkes Half Marathon
Nikki Fear Half Marathon
Rachael Fellowes Half Marathon
Richard Fenn Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Andrew Ferguson Dark Side of the Mud Half Marathon
Zoe Fiander Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Tom Fiander Half Marathon
Aidan Finn Half Marathon
Debbie Fisher Ely Runners Half Marathon
Colin Fisher Half Marathon
James Fisher Ely Runners Half Marathon
Anna Fisher Half Marathon
Simon Fitton Half Marathon
Andrew Fitzmaurice Half Marathon
Lisa Fitzpatrick Team Bex Half Marathon
Nadia Fletcher Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Adrian Flintoft Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Steve Flory Half Marathon
Mel Flynn North Herts Road Runners Half Marathon
Lisa Foley Half Marathon
Terry Fone Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Andy Ford Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Becky Ford Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Bill Form Half Marathon
Clayton Fosker Half Marathon
Kim Foster Half Marathon
Oliver Found Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club Half Marathon
Alan Fountain Skegness & District Running Club Half Marathon
Shirley Fowler Haverhill Running Club Half Marathon
Mark Fowler Wootton Road Runners Half Marathon
Mark Fowler Half Marathon
Garrick Fox Bungay Black Dog RC Half Marathon
Kevin Francis Ware Joggers Half Marathon
Anthea Francis Ware Joggers Half Marathon
Jo Franklin Half Marathon
Steven Franklin Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Louise Franklin Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Susan Fraser Half Marathon
Abner Fraser Half Marathon
Nathanael Freeman Helpston Harriers AC Half Marathon
Karen Freeman Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Craig Freestone Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
David French Half Marathon
Martin Frith Half Marathon
Glenn Fruish Haverhill Running Club 3573208 Half Marathon
David Fuller Half Marathon
Joshua Fuller Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Allister Gage Half Marathon
Vicki Gage Half Marathon
Joe Gale Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Paul Gallagher Half Marathon
Adam Galloway Half Marathon
Michelle Gard Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Michelle Gardner Haverhill Running Club Half Marathon
Tim Gates Half Marathon
Nina Gays BRJ Run & Tri Half Marathon
Bridget George Half Marathon
Derek Gibson Half Marathon
Jason Gibson Half Marathon
Mark Giddings Half Marathon
Tim Gilbert Half Marathon
Susan Gilbert Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
James Gilbert Half Marathon
James Gilbert Half Marathon
Rob Gilder Half Marathon
Emma Gilder Half Marathon
Mark Gill Half Marathon
Keith Gillespie Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Kate Gilmour Half Marathon
Tess Glass-Watson Half Marathon
Steve Glencross Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Danielle Glenister Thorney Running Club Half Marathon
Rob Glover Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Aaron Godden Half Marathon
Carl Golder Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Shane Goldsmith Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Richard Gooch Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Antony Goodall Springfield Striders RC Half Marathon
Neil Goodbourn Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Jo Gooding Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Carl Goodley Half Marathon
Oliver Goodwin March AC Half Marathon
Yuko Gordon Fairlands Valley Spartans Half Marathon
Adrian Gosling Half Marathon
Robert Gosnell West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Ian Gow Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Jaroslaw Grabny Half Marathon
Annabelle Graham Half Marathon
Tracey Graham Half Marathon
Kimberley Gray Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Jennefer Gray Half Marathon
Jacqueline Greaves Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Mark Green Half Marathon
Daniel Green Half Marathon
Danielle Green Half Marathon
Nicola Green Half Marathon
Richard Green Half Marathon
Jono Greenwood Half Marathon
Louis Gregory Half Marathon
Joe Gregory Half Marathon
Olivia Gregory Half Marathon
Helen Gregory Stamford Striders 3578075 Half Marathon
David Gregory Half Marathon
Sam Gregory-Smith Half Marathon
Michael Gregson Half Marathon
Ben Grenfell Half Marathon
Richard Griffiths Half Marathon
Tracy Grimshaw Natural Born Runners Half Marathon
Helen Grist Bitton Road Runners Half Marathon
Annalie Grooby Half Marathon
Jennie Grove Half Marathon
Vanessa Gunn Vegan Runners UK Half Marathon
Mike Halcomb Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Amy Hales Half Marathon
Philip Hales Half Marathon
Josh Hales Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Debbie Hall Half Marathon
Toby Hall Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Steve Hall Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Jon Hall Half Marathon
Bryan Hall Half Marathon
Jamie Hall Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield Half Marathon
Hannah Hallam Half Marathon
Keith Hammond Half Marathon
Dane Hammond Half Marathon
Simon Hammond Half Marathon
Tessa Hammond Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Jo Hammond Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Holly Hampson Half Marathon
Emma Hankin Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Lee Hanton Bourne Town Harriers Half Marathon
Paul Hanton Half Marathon
Richard Hanwell Half Marathon
Will Hardie Half Marathon
David Hardiman Half Marathon
Nick Harding Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Ian Harding Half Marathon
Liz Harding Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Leanne Harfield Half Marathon
Steve Harknett Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Andrew Harley Half Marathon
Richard Harries Half Marathon
Matthew Harris Half Marathon
Jessica Harris Half Marathon
Richard Harris Half Marathon
Julian Harris Half Marathon
Lois Harris Half Marathon
Tom Harris Cambridge & Coleridge AC Half Marathon
Caroline Harris-Haynes Half Marathon
Rebeccca Harrison Half Marathon
Laura Harrod Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Chris Harvey Colchester & Tendring AC Half Marathon
Laura Harwood Half Marathon
Farzaneh Hassani Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Sara Hatch Half Marathon
Sam Hathaway Half Marathon
Stuart Hathaway BRJ Run and Tri Half Marathon
Gavin Hawes Half Marathon
Emily Hawke Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Peter Hawkings Highgate Harriers Half Marathon
Stuart Haycroft Fairlands Valley Spartans Half Marathon
Matthew Hayden Half Marathon
Shara Hayes Half Marathon
Luzviminda Haynes Half Marathon
Barry Head March AC Half Marathon
Samantha Healey Half Marathon
Bridin Hegarty Half Marathon
Maurice Hemingway St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Rob Henchy Half Marathon
John Henington Colchester & Tendring AC Half Marathon
Sue Hennessey Half Marathon
Emma Herd Vegan Runners UK Half Marathon
Fizz Heseltine Fetch Everyone Half Marathon
Katherine Hesketh St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Andrew Hewett Half Marathon
Hannah Hewett Half Marathon
Michael Hewett Half Marathon
Kate Hill Half Marathon
Richard Hill Half Marathon
Reece Hill Half Marathon
Sheree Hill Half Marathon
Darren Hillier Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Matt Hine Half Marathon
Peter Hiscock Half Marathon
Jo Hobbs Half Marathon
Martin Hockey Eton Manor AC Half Marathon
Julia Hocking Half Marathon
Penny Hodges Grantham Running Club Half Marathon
Rebecca Hodgkinson Half Marathon
Natalie Hoffman Holme Pierrepont RC Half Marathon
Claire Holden Half Marathon
David Holden Half Marathon
Karl Holdsworth Half Marathon
Chantelle Holmes Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Stacey Homewood Half Marathon
Kirstin Homewood Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Tina Homewood Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Zdenka Homzova Half Marathon
Derek Hood Ipswich Jaffa RC Half Marathon
Andrew Hooker Halmer Harriers Half Marathon
Andrew Hooks Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Shelley Hooper Half Marathon
Geoff Hopcraft BRJ Run & Tri Half Marathon
Steve Hope PACTRAC Half Marathon
Janet Hope Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Half Marathon
Nick Hornsby Half Marathon
Steven Horton Bedford & County AC Half Marathon
Matthew Houchen Half Marathon
Anita Hourican Half Marathon
John Howard Run Things Half Marathon
Stephen Howard Ely Runners Half Marathon
Peter Huart Half Marathon
Vicki Hudson West End Runners Half Marathon
Louise Hudson Half Marathon
Andrew Hunneyball Half Marathon
Peter Hunt Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Dan Hunt Half Marathon
Hazel Hunter Half Marathon
Kate Hurn Half Marathon
Will Hussey Half Marathon
Iee Hutson Half Marathon
James Hutson Half Marathon
Emma Hyne Half Marathon
Julie Hyne Half Marathon
Jonny Hynes PACTRAC Half Marathon
Cheri Igoe Half Marathon
Zoe Inglis Half Marathon
Alice Ingman Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Gary Ingram Ipswich Jaffa RC Half Marathon
David Isaacson Half Marathon
Kieran Jack Half Marathon
Taylor Jackson Half Marathon
Sharon Jackson Half Marathon
Kim Jackson Half Marathon
Niall Jackson March AC Half Marathon
Darron Jackson Half Marathon
Mark Jackson Half Marathon
Alan Jackson Half Marathon
Tracey Jackson Half Marathon
Claire Jaggard Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Robert Jagger Half Marathon
Faye Jarman Half Marathon
Dan Jarman Half Marathon
Callum Jarvis Half Marathon
Bella Jarvis Half Marathon
Andrew Jarvis Half Marathon
Wendy Jebson Half Marathon
Sue Jeff Buxton AC Half Marathon
Martin Jennings Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Rebecca Jennings Half Marathon
Nathan Jermy Half Marathon
Cynthia Jima Half Marathon
Donna Johnson Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Kimberley Johnson Half Marathon
Steven Johnson Half Marathon
Andrew Johnson Half Marathon
Eleanor Johnson Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Esme Johnson Half Marathon
Ian Johnston Half Marathon
Karl Jones Half Marathon
Lee Jones Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Liz Jones Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Caroline Jones Half Marathon
Carrie Jones Half Marathon
Charlotte Jones Half Marathon
Richard Jones Half Marathon
Will Jordan Half Marathon
Marc Joyce Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Simon Joyce Half Marathon
Trevor Jugg Half Marathon
Oliver Jurascheck Half Marathon
Khalid Kabiri Half Marathon
Jagadeesh Kallipalayam venkatachalam Half Marathon
Chris Kaye Half Marathon
Joe Kealey Hitchin Running Club Half Marathon
Polly Keber Half Marathon
Andrew Keir Half Marathon
Peter Kelley Half Marathon
Jenna Kemp Half Marathon
Daniella Kempson Half Marathon
Martin Kennedy Half Marathon
Robert Kent Half Marathon
Karen Kent Half Marathon
Stephen Kent-Taylor Half Marathon
Greg Kerr Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Stefan Keymer Half Marathon
Mega Khadka Half Marathon
Amit Khutti Half Marathon
Matthew Kidd Half Marathon
Simon King Bedford Harriers AC Half Marathon
Jenny King Bedford Harriers AC Half Marathon
Anna King Half Marathon
Simon King Half Marathon
Simon King Half Marathon
Andrew Kirk Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Jonathan Kitching Half Marathon
Phil Kitney West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Rich Kleiser Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Simon Knapp Half Marathon
Kate Knight Half Marathon
Elaine Knight Running Bear Run Club Half Marathon
Michael Knight Half Marathon
Julia Knight-Jones Thorney RC Half Marathon
Rachel Knight-Jones Thorney RC Half Marathon
Eva Kovacs Bedford Harriers AC Half Marathon
Sam Ladbrook Half Marathon
Paul Lamb Wootton Road Runners Half Marathon
Tony Lamb Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Steve Lamb Half Marathon
Sarah Lamb Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Natasha Lane Half Marathon
Ian Lane Half Marathon
Steve Langley Ipswich JAFFA RC Half Marathon
Michael Laren Half Marathon
Phillip Laurier Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Katie Lawrence Half Marathon
Chelsee Lawrence Half Marathon
Emma Laws Half Marathon
Mandy Lawson Stamford Striders 3578075 Half Marathon
Emiliya Lazarova Half Marathon
Freya Le S Half Marathon
Kate Leddington Half Marathon
Carol Lee Half Marathon
Vanessa Lee Half Marathon
Victoria Leeds Half Marathon
James Leeman Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Sarah Lees Half Marathon
Michael Leeson Half Marathon
Flo Leftley-Gynn Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Tim Legge BRJ Run and Tri Half Marathon
Ron Leishman Half Marathon
Natalie Lemin Half Marathon
Aaron Leverett Half Marathon
Pj Lewis Half Marathon
Maddalene Lewis Half Marathon
Ashley Liddie Half Marathon
Declan Liddle Half Marathon
Rod Lilley Half Marathon
Abigail Lilley Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Paige Limbrick Half Marathon
David Lindsay Springfield Striders RC Half Marathon
Victoria Lintin Half Marathon
Andrew Little Half Marathon
Katherine Littledyke Half Marathon
Hannah Littleton Half Marathon
Elaine Livera Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield Half Marathon
Henry Lloyd Half Marathon
Kate Loadman Half Marathon
Mark Lock Derwent Runners (Derby) Half Marathon
Charlotte Lock Half Marathon
Andy Lodge Half Marathon
Julie London Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Alia Long Half Marathon
Andrea Long Half Marathon
Ben Long Half Marathon
Oliver Longworth Half Marathon
Martin Lorigan Half Marathon
Connie Louro Run Mummy Run CRC Half Marathon
Kenny Low Half Marathon
Nick Lowrie Half Marathon
Adam Lucia Stamford Striders Half Marathon
James Ludlam Great Yarmouth Road Runners Half Marathon
Elizabeth Ludlow Ely Runners Half Marathon
Vu Luong Half Marathon
Michael Lyles Run Things Half Marathon
Ashley Macdonald Half Marathon
Sarah-jane Macdonald Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Emma Machowska Wreake Runners Half Marathon
Lydia Mack Half Marathon
Nicki Mackay Half Marathon
Andy Mackie Half Marathon
Senga Macro Half Marathon
Jemma Maddams Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Chris Maddy Thorney RC Half Marathon
Kelly Maddy Thorney Running Club Half Marathon
Christina Magner Half Marathon
Sam Makansi Half Marathon
Samantha Makwembere Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Mustafa Malik Half Marathon
Mohammad Malkera Half Marathon
Karen Mann Half Marathon
Amanda Margerson Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Dean Markillie March AC Half Marathon
Julie Markley Half Marathon
David Marr Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Simon Marsden Lancaster & Morecambe AC Half Marathon
Paul Marshall Half Marathon
Hilary Marshall Half Marathon
Alec Marshall Half Marathon
Christopher Martin Everybody's Gym Half Marathon
Paul Martin Half Marathon
Phil Martin Half Marathon
Luke Martin Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Stuart Martin Half Marathon
Lisa Martin Half Marathon
Nicola Martin Half Marathon
Jason Martindale Half Marathon
Kayla Mason Half Marathon
Helen Mason Unaffiliated Half Marathon
David Matta Half Marathon
Amy Matthews Half Marathon
Craig Matthews Half Marathon
Mike Matthews Desford Striders Half Marathon
Christopher Matthews Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Mark Mattless Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Stuart Mattless Half Marathon
Selvina Mauremootoo Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
James Maxey Half Marathon
Victoria May Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Rae Maynard BRJ Run and Tri Half Marathon
Jenny Mayne City of Norwich AC Half Marathon
Raffaele Mazzarella Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Susan McAneny Fairlands Valley Spartans Half Marathon
Michelle McCloskey Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Steve McCormack Half Marathon
Edward McDermott Half Marathon
Ian McDermott Ipswich Jaffa RC Half Marathon
Ken McErlain Half Marathon
Martin McIntosh Half Marathon
Mike McKinstry Half Marathon
Andrew McKnight Half Marathon
Graham McMillan Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Elaine McMillan Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Kieron McNab Half Marathon
Robert McNab Half Marathon
Hannah McNab Half Marathon
Ray McQueen Half Marathon
David McQueen Half Marathon
Scott Meadows Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Ben Meadows Cambridge & Coleridge AC Half Marathon
Dominic Meagher Huntingdonshire AC Half Marathon
Chris Measures Thetford AC Half Marathon
Matt Mecham Half Marathon
Steve Megson Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Danielle Mellows Desborough & Rothwell Running Club Half Marathon
Craig Mellows Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Sarah Melton-Whitelam Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Maria Merridan Biggleswade AC Half Marathon
Amy Metcalf Half Marathon
Przemyslaw Mikolajczak Half Marathon
Kelly Millar Half Marathon
Lathon Millar Half Marathon
Kevin Millard Haverhill Running Club Half Marathon
Jennifer Miller Half Marathon
Sally Mills Half Marathon
Danielle Mills Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Simon Mills Half Marathon
Duncan Milne Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Mel Milson Half Marathon
Hayley Missin Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Kalpesh Mistry Half Marathon
Malcolm Mitchell Half Marathon
Ruth Mitchell Half Marathon
Sal Moden Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Beth Moden Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Mark Moden King's Lynn Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Cassie Moden Renegade Runners Half Marathon
Edward Moffett Cambridge Runners Half Marathon
Richard Moisey Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Daniel Mold Half Marathon
Lee Mooney Wellingborough & District AC Half Marathon
Andrew Moor Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Suzanne Moore Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Stephen Moore Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Ian Moore Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Kate Moore Half Marathon
Jacqueline Moore BRJ Run and Tri Half Marathon
Daniel Moore Half Marathon
Daniel Moore Half Marathon
Alex Moore Half Marathon
Guy Moreton Half Marathon
Aaron Morgan Half Marathon
Alison Morrey Breakfast Club Half Marathon
Jim Morris Helpston Harriers AC Half Marathon
Wayne Morris Half Marathon
Steve Morris Half Marathon
Kayleigh Morris Half Marathon
Andrew Morritt Half Marathon
Nicole Morton Half Marathon
Allison Mott Half Marathon
Adrian Moulding Half Marathon
Dan Mountain Half Marathon
Rimvydas Muduras Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Frank Mulhall Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
George Munford Ramsey Road Runners Half Marathon
Charlotte Murie Half Marathon
Carry Murphy Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Jonathan Murphy Hampton Harriers Half Marathon
Stuart Murtha North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Chris Nahajski Half Marathon
Samantha Nash Half Marathon
Elaine Nash Half Marathon
Delphine Nattrass Half Marathon
Eve Naughton Half Marathon
David Neal Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Joanna Neal Halmer Harriers Half Marathon
Stephen Neary Half Marathon
Lucy Nebel Half Marathon
Allan Nelson Half Marathon
Stacey Neve Half Marathon
Tor Newcomb Half Marathon
Louise Newcombe Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
David Newing Half Marathon
John Newman Half Marathon
Phil Newton Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Emmi Nicholl Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Louise Nicholls Half Marathon
Lee Nicholls Half Marathon
Gavin Nicholson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC Half Marathon
David Nicholson Half Marathon
Allan Nickson Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Edyta Nightingale Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Stephen Nobbs Half Marathon
Ryan Norman Half Marathon
Ben Norris Half Marathon
Simon Norris Half Marathon
Patricia Norris Half Marathon
Lorna Norris Half Marathon
Angela Nyamarebvu Half Marathon
Karen Nye Half Marathon
Michael O'Connell Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Emma O'Doherty Half Marathon
Kelly O'Donoghue Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Peter O'Flaherty Thamesmead Running Club Half Marathon
Kanina O'neil March AC Half Marathon
Melanie OHara Half Marathon
Mark Oakerbee Half Marathon
Ryan Oakes Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Matthew Oakes Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Gary Oconnor Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Heather Ogle Half Marathon
Johanna Oldaker Half Marathon
Adrian Olik Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Victoria Olik Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Jane Oliver Half Marathon
Jeremy Omondi Half Marathon
James Ord Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Richard Ordish Half Marathon
Tom Ormston Half Marathon
Richard Orrell BRJ Run and Tri Half Marathon
Alison Orrell BRJ Run & Tri Half Marathon
Lyn Ottaway Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Jennifer Oxley Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Connor O’Sullivan Half Marathon
Nick Page Half Marathon
Paul Page Half Marathon
Anna Palutek Half Marathon
Ian Pantling Half Marathon
Tim Parfitt Half Marathon
Aisleen Parker March AC Half Marathon
Nick Parker Half Marathon
Matthew Parker Half Marathon
Matthew Parkhouse Norwich Road Runners Half Marathon
Aimee Parkin Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Marcus Parnham Half Marathon
Nicola Parr Half Marathon
Selwyn Parrish Half Marathon
Simon Parry Half Marathon
Megan Parry Half Marathon
Michael Parry Half Marathon
Chris Parry Half Marathon
Alice Parsons Half Marathon
Matthew Pask Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Ricky Passam Half Marathon
Nikunj Patel Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Roshni Patel Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Dilip Patel Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Eve Patel Half Marathon
Andy Patrick Half Marathon
Alexandra Paul Half Marathon
Susan Pawson Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Amanda Pay Half Marathon
Andy Payne Runners-Next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Sharon Payne Unaffiliated Half Marathon
David Payne Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Adam Payton Half Marathon
Carly Peachey Half Marathon
Nicola Peachment Half Marathon
Stephen Peacock Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Adrian Peake Ipswich JAFFA RC Half Marathon
Katie Peake Ipswich JAFFA RC Half Marathon
Nick Pearson Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Karen Pearson Half Marathon
Phil Pearsons BRJ Run and Tri Half Marathon
Jo Peck Half Marathon
Ross Penman Half Marathon
Kate Penn Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Daniel Penniston Half Marathon
Lee Pepper Half Marathon
Mark Perich Half Marathon
Jeffrey Perridge Half Marathon
Michelle Petersen Half Marathon
Sam Pettitt Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Robert Phillips Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Chloe Phillips Half Marathon
Heather Phillips Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Kim Phillips Half Marathon
Mark Philo Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Renato Pienescu Ramsey Road Runners Half Marathon
Melanie Pimlott Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Sandra Pinnock Half Marathon
Abby Pinnock Half Marathon
Carla Pipkin Half Marathon
Mark Pipkin Half Marathon
Lycia Pitcher Half Marathon
Shane Pitchford Half Marathon
Kathryn Pithey Half Marathon
Natasha Pitman North Herts Road Runners Half Marathon
Neil Plant Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Ollie Plant Half Marathon
David Platt Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Paul Platten Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Charles Platts Half Marathon
Emily Player Half Marathon
Amanda Plimley Half Marathon
Zara Plumb Half Marathon
Kerry Poberezniuk Half Marathon
Becky Pochetty Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Jan Polakowski Half Marathon
Anthony Poncia Highgate Harriers Half Marathon
Raechel Pooley Half Marathon
Jay Potrykus Half Marathon
Nicola Potts not affiliated Half Marathon
Lydia Powell Half Marathon
Mandy Powell Half Marathon
Lily Power Half Marathon
Richard Price Half Marathon
Gillian Pryor Half Marathon
Kimberley Pusey Half Marathon
Gerry Pye BRJ Run and Tri Half Marathon
Sharon Pyper Half Marathon
James Quinton Half Marathon
Stacey Quirke Half Marathon
Lee Radley St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Tenhang Rai Half Marathon
Julie Ramm Half Marathon
Jonathan Ramm Half Marathon
Debbie Rankin Red Lodge Running Club Half Marathon
Geoff Ranson Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Martin Rapko Half Marathon
Kamil Raszewski Half Marathon
Julia Raymond Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Katie Reader Half Marathon
Alex Reed Half Marathon
Ben Rees Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Antoinette Rendle Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Eugene Renehan Half Marathon
Paul Revell March AC Half Marathon
Tristan Revell Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Heather Revell Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Poppy Revell Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Matthew Reynolds Lowestoft Road Runners Half Marathon
Joanne Reynolds Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Tom Richards Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Jac Richards Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Rebecca Richards Half Marathon
Lee Richardson West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Daniel Richardson Oundle Running Club Half Marathon
Lee Richardson Half Marathon
David Richardson Half Marathon
Cara Richardson Half Marathon
Emma Richmond Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Richard Rickwood Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Emma Riding Half Marathon
Mark Rigby Half Marathon
Kay Riley Thorney Running Club Half Marathon
Jeannette Rinaldi Bedford Harriers AC Half Marathon
Sarah Rippon Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Stacey Risk Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Stephanie Rist Hampton Harriers Half Marathon
Michael Riviere Half Marathon
Natalie Riviere Half Marathon
Sian Rix Half Marathon
Zoe Roan Half Marathon
Gemma Roberts bushfield joggers Half Marathon
James Roberts Half Marathon
Sandra Roberts Half Marathon
Mike Roberts Half Marathon
Michael Robertson Half Marathon
Steven Robinett March AC Half Marathon
David Robinson Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Penny Robinson Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Sarah Robinson Half Marathon
Nathanael Robinson Half Marathon
Kirsty Robinson Half Marathon
Mike Robinson Half Marathon
Eleanor Robson Fen Edge Runners Half Marathon
Damian Roche Half Marathon
Jo Rochford Half Marathon
Matt Rodaway Half Marathon
Richard Rodriguez PACTRAC Half Marathon
Stephen Rodriguez Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Harold Rogerson Dragons Running Club (Sale) Half Marathon
David Rogerson Half Marathon
Mark Rollings Half Marathon
Kirsty Rollo Half Marathon
Lorraine Rollo Half Marathon
Helena Rose Half Marathon
Joanne Rosenwold Haverhill Running Club Half Marathon
Kitty Rosser Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Half Marathon
George Rowell Half Marathon
Danielle Rowledge Half Marathon
Eden Rudling Coltishall Jaguars RC Half Marathon
Colin Rudwick 10K Tourist Half Marathon
Chris Rugg Half Marathon
John Rumble Half Marathon
Jean-Paul Russek Half Marathon
Glenn Russell Half Marathon
Dan Russo Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Malcolm Rust Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Fiona Rust Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Jim Saberton Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Sophie Saberton Half Marathon
Vanessa Saberton-Smith Bodymode Running Club Half Marathon
Will Sach Half Marathon
Michael Sadler North Norfolk Beach Runners Half Marathon
Abbie Salisbury Half Marathon
Chris Salmon Half Marathon
Becca Sandison Half Marathon
Jim Sands Half Marathon
Terri Sansom Half Marathon
Viktorija Sarapajeva Half Marathon
Arthur Sargeant Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Adam Saunders Half Marathon
Jonny Saunders Half Marathon
Andy Savage Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Ian Sawyer Half Marathon
Abid Sayeed Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Verity Scarrott Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Rowan Scholtz Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Alissa Schrider Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Richard Schrider Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Graham Scott Half Marathon
Tracey Sell Half Marathon
Jordan Semple Half Marathon
Ryan Semple Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Elisabeth Sennitt Clough Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Pullin Shah Half Marathon
Denise Shankland Half Marathon
Stuart Sharp Half Marathon
Katy Sharp Half Marathon
Jane Sharpe Half Marathon
Helen Shaw Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Liam Sheils Bishops Stortford RC Half Marathon
John Shek Half Marathon
Charlotte Shek Half Marathon
Bethan Sheppard Half Marathon
Claire Shields Half Marathon
Emma Shinkin Half Marathon
Jack Shipton Half Marathon
Michelle Shore Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Mark Short Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Craig Short Half Marathon
Mariola Siekierzynska Half Marathon
Sonia Silva Half Marathon
Neil Simcock Half Marathon
Vincent Simonetti Half Marathon
Stephen Simons Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Tara Sinclair Half Marathon
Darren Sindall Half Marathon
Sarah Sindall Half Marathon
Joseph Sismey Half Marathon
Simeon Skey Half Marathon
Dave Skidmore Ramsey Road Runners Half Marathon
Tom Skidmore Half Marathon
Maggie Skinner Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Rob Sleight Half Marathon
Daniel Smart Half Marathon
Mark Smedley Half Marathon
Sam Smee Half Marathon
Jade Smee Half Marathon
Heather Smith Half Marathon
Peta Smith Half Marathon
Nicola Smith Half Marathon
Glyn Smith Half Marathon
Natalie Smith St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Frazer Smith Half Marathon
Hugh Smith Half Marathon
Barry Smith Thetford AC Half Marathon
Daniel Smith Half Marathon
Natalie Smith Half Marathon
Richard Smith Saint Edmund Pacers Half Marathon
Steven Smith Half Marathon
Joanna Smith Half Marathon
Alex Smith Half Marathon
Ellisha Smith Half Marathon
Katie Smith Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Louise Smith Half Marathon
Naomi Smith Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Gayle Smith Half Marathon
Sarah-Jane Smith Runners-Next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Julie Smith Thorney RC Half Marathon
Howard Smith Half Marathon
Claire Smithee Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Eddie Smy Half Marathon
Charlotte R. Sortwell Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Nick Southern Half Marathon
Jon Spencer Bourne Town Harriers Half Marathon
Daniel Spiller Fenland Running Club Half Marathon
Louise Spriggs Half Marathon
Wayne Staff Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Charlie Stafford Half Marathon
Ian Stancombe Half Marathon
Callum Stanforth Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Marian Stanley Half Marathon
Martin Stansfield Oundle Chatters Half Marathon
Daniel Stapleton Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Jack Starling Half Marathon
David Steadman Half Marathon
Jason Steels-Webb Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Paula Stenson Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Andrew Stephenson Half Marathon
Craig Stephenson Half Marathon
Rebecca Stevens Half Marathon
Adie Stevens Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Jane Stevenson Half Marathon
Mark Stevenson Half Marathon
Carl Stevenson St Albans Striders Half Marathon
James Steward Half Marathon
Kevin Stigwood Royston Runners Half Marathon
Cheryl Stitt Glossopdale Harriers Half Marathon
Steven Stock Half Marathon
Jonathan Stocks Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Bryony Stocks Thorney RC Half Marathon
Darina Stoda Half Marathon
Peter Stojanovic Half Marathon
William Stokes Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Darren Stokes Crossland Running Half Marathon
Desmond Stone Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Anna Stone Half Marathon
Mastooreh Stone Half Marathon
David Stopforth Half Marathon
Tracy Stratton Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Jean Streeter Half Marathon
Joanne Strickland Half Marathon
Samantha Stringer West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Charlie Stringer Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Alasdair Stubbs Half Marathon
Alasdair Stubbs Half Marathon
Jill Suckling Half Marathon
Christopher Sullivan Half Marathon
Katherine Sullivan Half Marathon
Ben Sullivan Half Marathon
Lynn Summerfield Half Marathon
Jon Summers Ipswich JAFFA RC Half Marathon
Natalya Swaden Half Marathon
Nigel Swepson Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Mark Swift Half Marathon
Nigel Syrett Half Marathon
Ewa Szczygielska Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Kelly Tabiner Half Marathon
Heather Tagg Half Marathon
Robin Taha Half Marathon
Melanie Talbot Half Marathon
Stuart Taylor Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Hazel Taylor Half Marathon
Clare Taylor Half Marathon
Tracy Taylor Half Marathon
Stephanie Taylor Half Marathon
Heidi Taylor Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Ben Templeman Half Marathon
Chris Terry Half Marathon
Steven Thacker Sleaford Striders AC Half Marathon
Megan Thaxton Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Scott Thomas Half Marathon
Chrissie Thomas Half Marathon
Julia Thomas Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Warren Thomas Half Marathon
Katie Thomas Half Marathon
Livia Thomas Half Marathon
Sharon Thomas Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Helen Thompson Half Marathon
Mark Thompson Half Marathon
Simon Thompson Half Marathon
Simon Thompson Half Marathon
Richard Thompson Half Marathon
Joel Thompson Bourne Town Harriers Half Marathon
Liz Thomson Half Marathon
Will Thomson Half Marathon
David Thomson Half Marathon
Ollie Thorn Half Marathon
Stephen Thornton Unaffiliated Half Marathon
James Thorold Half Marathon
David Thorold Unaffiliated Half Marathon
James Thorpe Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Miles Throne Half Marathon
Andrew Thwaites Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Michelle Tibbott Half Marathon
Rachel Tidy Half Marathon
Steven Tidy Half Marathon
Lewis Tighe Half Marathon
Laura Tighe Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Justin Tilley Half Marathon
Alexandra Tills Half Marathon
Kerri Tilson Half Marathon
Melanie Tindale Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Paul Tinkler Half Marathon
Helen Tiplady Half Marathon
Andrew Tiplady Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Duane Tomaselli Huntingdonshire AC Half Marathon
Ross Topham Half Marathon
Paul Topham Half Marathon
Joanne Torrance Half Marathon
Clara Townsend Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Richard Townsend Ramsey Road Runners Half Marathon
Mia Townsend Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Paul Treadwell BRJ Run and Tri Half Marathon
Colin Trendall Half Marathon
Philip Trevallion Half Marathon
Trevor Tribe Half Marathon
Claire Trickey Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Jacqui Trippier Netley Abbey Runners Half Marathon
Cheryl Trundle Haverhill Running Club Half Marathon
Laura Truss Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Darren Tucker Half Marathon
Paul Tucker Half Marathon
Richard Tucker Half Marathon
Lee Turner Half Marathon
Philip Turner Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Louise Turner St Neots Riverside Runners Half Marathon
Tammy Turner Half Marathon
Kat Turner Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Adrian Twelvetrees Sleaford Striders AC Half Marathon
George Tyler Allenbury's Half Marathon
David Tyrrell Half Marathon
Caroline Tyrrell-Jones Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Darren Tysoe Half Marathon
Chris Uden Chatteris Running Club Half Marathon
John Uff Huntingdonshire AC Half Marathon
Kathy Unwin Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Helene Upchurch Thorney RC Half Marathon
Janice Upex Half Marathon
Sian Varone Half Marathon
Jane Vassallo Half Marathon
Sam Vasudaven Half Marathon
Anna Verrinder Half Marathon
Jade Vickers Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Romans Viluss Half Marathon
Laura Vincent Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Andrew Wade Stamford Striders Half Marathon
Sarah Wakefield Half Marathon
Gary Walker Globe Trotters Half Marathon
Gavin Walker Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Marc Walker Newmarket Joggers Half Marathon
Emily Walker Half Marathon
Russell Walker Vegan Runners UK Half Marathon
Darren Walker Half Marathon
Linda Walker Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Eric Walker Half Marathon
Ben Wall Half Marathon
Graham Walsh Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Chloe Walsham Half Marathon
Jessica Ward Half Marathon
Jamie Ward Half Marathon
Martin Ward Half Marathon
Kevin Wardle Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Theresa Warren Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Keir Warwick Half Marathon
Paul Washbourn Half Marathon
Richard Washbrooke Half Marathon
Catherine Waters Half Marathon
Lee Watkins Half Marathon
Jon Watkins 100 Marathon Club Half Marathon
Hannah Watkins Half Marathon
Sophie Watson Half Marathon
Adam Watson Ware Joggers Half Marathon
Neil Watson West Norfolk AC Half Marathon
Laura Watson Runners-Next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Ross Weatherburn Half Marathon
Natalie Weatherburn Half Marathon
Carrie Webb Vegan Runners UK Half Marathon
Laura Webb Half Marathon
Andrew Webber Stowmarket Striders RC Half Marathon
Mary Webber Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Antony Webster Half Marathon
Matthew Webster Half Marathon
Emma Weeks Half Marathon
Kerry Welcher Chatteris Running Club Half Marathon
Emma Welham Half Marathon
Lee Welham Half Marathon
Jo Wellings Half Marathon
Steve Wells Fairlands Valley Spartans Half Marathon
Darren Wells Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Mitchell Wesley Half Marathon
Stephen West Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club Half Marathon
Jason Western Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Jamie Weston Half Marathon
Ben Weston Half Marathon
Stefan Whaley Unaffiliated Half Marathon
John Wharton Half Marathon
Richard Wheatley Half Marathon
Andy Wheatley Half Marathon
James Wheble Half Marathon
Caroline Wheelan HCCN Half Marathon
Martin Whelan Half Marathon
Neil Whitaker BRJ Run and Tri Half Marathon
David Whitby Half Marathon
Lee White Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Mick White Sawtry Walk to Run Half Marathon
Emma White Half Marathon
Maria White Half Marathon
Vicki White Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Sarah White Half Marathon
Dean White Half Marathon
Bruce Whitehead Kettering Town Harriers Half Marathon
Steve Whitelam Three Counties Running Club Half Marathon
Emma Whitmore Half Marathon
Ed Whittaker Half Marathon
Elizabeth Whittaker Half Marathon
Jenny Whittaker Half Marathon
Jonathan Whytock Half Marathon
Andy Wicklen Half Marathon
Sophie Widdowson Half Marathon
Paul Wiegand Half Marathon
Ian Wiggins Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Alison Wild Half Marathon
Nick Wilkins Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Danielle Wilkinson Half Marathon
Steven Wilkinson Peterborough & Nene Valley AC Half Marathon
Beverley Williams Half Marathon
David Williams Half Marathon
John Williams Half Marathon
Daniel Williams Half Marathon
Christine Williams Wymondham AC Half Marathon
Fran Williams Haverhill Running Club 3573208 Half Marathon
Geraint Williams Swansea Harriers Half Marathon
Anne Wilson Half Marathon
Amanda Wilson Half Marathon
Tony Wilson Half Marathon
Andrea Wilson Half Marathon
Jake Wilson Half Marathon
Eric Winstone Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Alistair Winter Unaffiliated Half Marathon
Paul Winter Stowmarket Striders RC Half Marathon
James Winter-Whitaker Half Marathon
Jonathan Wintle Half Marathon
Rachel Wisbey Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Leigh Wisdom Thorney RC Half Marathon
Kirsty Wislawski Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Rebecca Witton Bushfield Joggers Half Marathon
Kristina Woelfl Half Marathon
Letang Wolstenholme Half Marathon
Michael Wood Half Marathon
Ann Wood Werrington Joggers Half Marathon
Philip Wood Braintree & District AC Half Marathon
Adam Woodhead Half Marathon
Tim Woods Norfolk Gazelles AC Half Marathon
Caroline Woods Yaxley Runners & Joggers Half Marathon
Ali Woods Half Marathon
Samantha Wool Chatteris Running Club Half Marathon
Julian Woolley Half Marathon
Mark Woolnough Half Marathon
Mark Worraker Half Marathon
Steven Worsey Half Marathon
Matthew Worthington Half Marathon
Alex Wray Runners-Next-the-Sea Half Marathon
Lisa Wright Half Marathon
Nicola Wright HI Runners Half Marathon
Julie Wright Eye Community Runners Half Marathon
Rebecca Wright Half Marathon
Paul Wyatt Half Marathon
Jennifer Wysocki Half Marathon
Daniel Yallop Ryston Runners Half Marathon
Leanne Yates Half Marathon
Carly Yeganeh Half Marathon
Neil Young Half Marathon
David Yu The Stragglers RC Half Marathon
Eva Zakalicka Half Marathon
Ivan Zaykov Half Marathon
Wiktor Zmarzly Half Marathon
Pawel Zmarzly Half Marathon
Andy Zuber Half Marathon