Sportlink GP

Wroxham 5k

Date: 03/07/2024

Location: Wroxham

Website: link

The race is also a Norfolk County Championship race and forms part of the Sportlink series for 2024

Sportlink Grand Prix
Sportlink pride themselves on delivering an outstanding customer service and it is their combined knowledge and experience which will ensure that you receive the very best professional advice when visiting the store.

Sportlink Running & Fitness….so very proud to sponsor the Grand Prix series whilst supporting Norfolk athletics and road running.

Run by Runners for Runners.

This is a fast course with partial road closure which will be highly competitive and a chance for any runner to get their 5k PB.

Entrants must be a minimum age of 12 on race day

Due to road closure there is a cut-off time of 50 minutes 

Medals for all runners will be given out at the finish line

We will also be holding our free to enter Junior race at the School, (approx. 1 mile) which starts at 6.30pm on the school field.

Race numbers will be made available for collection at both Catton Parkrun and Sportlink in the weeks leading up to the race, as well as on the eve of the race from Race HQ. You can opt to have your number posted for a fee of £1.20.

Refreshments and Ice Creams will be available on the evening and Norwich Road Runners look forward to welcoming another bumper crowd to the Wroxham 5k!

Entries are non-refundable and unfortunately cannot be deferred but transfers to another runner are available until midnight on 26/06/2024. Login to transfer your entry.

Your current entrants

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
5k 19:00 pm
100%

Entrance limit reached for this race!

Affiliated £15.00
Unaffiliated £17.00
Waiting List 19:00 pm
19%
Waiting List - Affiliated £0.00
Waiting List - Unaffiliated £0.00
Name Club Race/Wave
Will Abbott 5k
Thomas Abbs Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Jonathan Adams Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Laura Adams 5k
Matthew Adams 5k
Danny Adams City of Norwich AC 5k
Tara Adams Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Millie Adams City of Norwich AC 5k
Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Chad Akili City of Norwich AC 5k
Simon Alcock Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Luke Alden City of Norwich AC 5k
Shaun Aldous Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Rebekah Aldous Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Gary Aldred Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Robert Alger 5k
Harry Allcock University of Nottingham AC 5k
Philip Allcock Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Barry Allen Lonely Goat RC 5k
James Ames 5k
Shelley Ames 5k
Martin Ames 5k
Neil Anderton 5k
Amii Andrews Aylsham Runners 5k
Hanley Angell West Norfolk AC 5k
Jo Anverali Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Katie Apps 5k
Holly Archer 5k
Harry Armes Norwich Road Runners 5k
Vicki Armes Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Alex Armes Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Mark Armstrong Wymondham AC 5k
Alison Armstrong Wymondham AC 5k
Piers Arnold City of Norwich AC 5k
Stefan Arsene City of Norwich AC 5k
Ted Ash City of Norwich AC 5k
Jane Ashby Ryston Runners 5k
Robin Ashe Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
James Ashton City of Norwich AC 5k
Ross Ashton City of Norwich AC 5k
Charlie Atkins 5k
Kate Atkins Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
William Ayley-Dodd Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Steven Bacon North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Leanne Bagge Dereham Runners AC 5k
Rob Bailey Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Alison Bailey Aylsham Runners 5k
Lucy Baker Aylsham Runners 5k
Nicola Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Chris Baker Aylsham Runners 5k
Adam Baker Wymondham AC 5k
Karen Balcombe North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Matt Baldry Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Peggy Baldwin Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Simon Bales Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Aidan Banfield Wymondham AC 5k
Paul Banks Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Jamie Barber Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Zak Barber Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Tom Barber Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Steven Barber Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Dougie Barber 5k
Lacey Bareham 5k
Steve Barkey Norwich Road Runners 5k
Sophie Barnard Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Alan Barnes Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Chris Barnett Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Alice Barney 5k
Mary Barrett Dereham Runners AC 5k
Sarah Barrett City of Norwich AC 5k
Andrew Barrett City of Norwich AC 5k
Robin Batchelor Dereham Runners AC 5k
Martyn Bath Norwich Road Runners 5k
Samantha Beales 5k
Sam Beardmore 5k
Emily Beavis Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Andrea Beck Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Freddie Beckett 5k
Mabel Beckett City of Norwich AC 5k
Phil Beecher 5k
Jason Beeton Thetford AC 5k
Richard Beevor Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Andrea Bell 5k
David Bell 5k
Wesley Belsten Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Yitzhak Ben-aroya Wymondham AC 5k
Izzy Bennett 5k
Nicholas Bensley Ryston Runners 5k
Marion Bensley Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Matthew Benson City of Norwich AC 5k
Ben Beynon Wymondham AC 5k
Alison Bilyard Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
John Birch North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Dianne Bird Aylsham Runners 5k
Charlotte Bird City of Norwich AC 5k
Timothy Bishop 5k
Ellery Bishop 5k
Stuart Bizley Dereham Runners AC 5k
Andy Blackman 5k
Keith Blake Wymondham AC 5k
William Blake 5k
Dominic Blake Reepham Runners 5k
Rebecca Bone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
John Bone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Alfie Bone Waveney Valley AC 5k
James Bool Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Naomi Bowditch 5k
Kim Bowling Colchester Harriers AC 5k
Neil Boyce Norwich Road Runners 5k
Lou Boyce Wymondham AC 5k
Oliver Boyce Norwich Road Runners 5k
Richard Bracey 5k
David Brailey 5k
Julian Brainhead Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Megan Brand 5k
Ian Bray Norwich Road Runners 5k
Chelsea Brewster 5k
Simon Brighten 5k
Pat Brightman Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Josh Brighty Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Ryan Britcher 5k
Philip Brockington 5k
Helen Brockington 5k
Dan Brocklehurst Wymondham AC 5k
Harriet Brooke Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Roy Brown Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Josh Brown Wymondham AC 5k
May Brown Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Claire Brown Wymondham AC 5k
Steph Brown 5k
Karl Brown 5k
Jake Brownbill 5k
Jack Browne City of Norwich AC 5k
Ross Browne 5k
William Browne City of Norwich AC 5k
Jason Brunt Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Grace Buchanan North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
David Buck Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Jane Buck 5k
Will Buck Norwich Road Runners 5k
Andrea Buckingham Dereham Runners AC 5k
Jason Buckley 5k
Michelle Bull 5k
Remi Bullent Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Lucinda Bullimore Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Chris Bullock Wymondham AC 5k
Emma Bumphrey 5k
Mitchell Bunn West Norfolk AC 5k
Seth Burch City of Norwich AC 5k
Wendy Burgess Wymondham AC 5k
Darlene Burkett Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Robert Burkett Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Daryl Burlingham 5k
Nichola Burr 5k
Dean Burrage City of Norwich AC 5k
Jamie Burridge Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
David Burton Norwich Road Runners 5k
Kirsty Butters Ryston Runners 5k
Nathan Byrne Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
James Cain Loughborough Students Athletics club 5k
Phil Caley Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Lucy Callaby Dereham Runners AC 5k
Lucy Campbell Norfolk Harriers RC 5k
Tracey Campbell Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Frankie Campling Norwich Road Runners 5k
Christopher Cann Ryston Runners 5k
Joel Capron 5k
Eddie Carman North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Paula Carr Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Harriet Carr Wymondham AC 5k
Simon Carroll 5k
Dennis Carter Wymondham AC 5k
Chris Carter Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Kimberly Carter 5k
Clive Cartner Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Susan Carver Norwich Road Runners 5k
Dave Catchpole Waveney Valley AC 5k
Ruth Chadwick Ryston Runners 5k
Emma Chambers City of Norwich AC 5k
Mark Chaney Baxter 5k
Chris Chaplin Ryston Runners 5k
Hannah Chapman Aylsham Runners 5k
Karl Chapman City of Norwich AC 5k
Scott Chapman Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Eleanor Chapman Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Stuart Chapman Dereham Runners AC 5k
Kevin Chapman 5k
Michelle Chapman Dereham Runners AC 5k
Andrew Charge Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Jack Cheung 5k
Dick Cheung 5k
Chris Chorley Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Jamie Chui Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Paul Ciocan 5k
Michael Clark City of Norwich AC 5k
Emilie Clarke 5k
Kerry Clarke Aylsham Runners 5k
Abbie Clarke 5k
Stuart Clarke Lonely Goat RC 5k
Daniel Clarke Lonely Goat RC 5k
Evie Clayton West Norfolk AC 5k
Liz Clues Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Mark Clues Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Zoe Clues 5k
Abigail Coates Aylsham Runners 5k
Christopher Coates City of Norwich AC 5k
Arron Coe 5k
Mikey Cole 5k
Marc Coles Norwich Road Runners 5k
Martin Colley Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Matthew Collier Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Tom Collier City of Norwich AC 5k
Mark Collins Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Benjamin Collison West Norfolk AC 5k
Shaun Conway 5k
Steve Cook Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners 5k
Lee Cook City of Norwich AC 5k
Carol Cooper Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Toni Cooper Dereham Runners AC 5k
Rose Copland GoodGym Race Team 5k
Dom Copping City of Norwich AC 5k
Mary Cordeaux City of Norwich AC 5k
James Cordeaux City of Norwich AC 5k
Jason Corner Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Samuel Cornforth City of Norwich AC 5k
Brett Cornish 5k
Emma Cornish Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Kyra Cornish 5k
Kelly Cornish 5k
Ben Cosgrove 5k
Paul Cosgrove 5k
David Coslett Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Abi Cossey 5k
Anna Coulborn Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
William Coulson 5k
Chantelle Coulson 5k
Karl Coulson Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Ralph Cox 5k
Graham Cox Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Sue Cox 5k
Ian Coxhead Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Samuel Coyne City of Norwich AC 5k
John Cracknell City of Norwich AC 5k
Matthew Crane Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Richard Crewe Thetford AC 5k
Gavin Critchell 5k
Mark Crookes Bure Valley Harriers 5k
David Crotch Norwich Road Runners 5k
Gary Crush City of Norwich AC 5k
Anthony Cude Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Cat Cummings City of Norwich AC 5k
Andrew Curson Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Stephen Dady Wymondham AC 5k
Heather Dagraca Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Cathal Daly City of Norwich AC 5k
Clare Daly 5k
Mitchell Dann City of Norwich AC 5k
Ryan Davenport Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Callum Davenport Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Justine Davenport Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ryan Davidson City of Norwich AC 5k
Belinda Davies Lonely Goat RC 5k
Myles Davies-Regan 5k
James Davis Reepham Runners 5k
Paolo De Marco Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Michael Dean Lonely Goat RC 5k
Helen Debbage 5k
Jo Delf Wymondham AC 5k
Gaye Demirsoy Dereham Runners AC 5k
Kevin Denmark Wymondham AC 5k
Gav Dent North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Ness Dent North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Jacob Desborough 5k
Lee Devlin 5k
Alan Diaper Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Alice Dickety North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Rosie Dickety City of Norwich AC 5k
David Doddington Waveney Valley AC 5k
Harry Doran Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Jake Dorbin City of Norwich AC 5k
Mick Dorbin 5k
Tom Downs 5k
Lucy Downs 5k
Natalie Drake North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Annie Draper 5k
Felicity Dugdale 5k
Simon Durrant 5k
Darren Easter Ryston Runners 5k
Michael Eccles Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Billy Eccles Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Eva Eccles Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Eloise Edridge North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Leon Edwards 5k
Adele Edwards Dereham Runners AC 5k
Ian Edwards Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Michael Eglington Dereham Runners AC 5k
Leon Egmore 5k
Nicholas Eley Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Anne Ellen Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Melanie Elliott Reepham Runners 5k
Chris Ellis 5k
Christian Ellis Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Rebekah Ellis Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Ellie Ellis 5k
Steph Ellis Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Steven Elvin Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Donna Emptage Dereham Runners AC 5k
Lewis English West Norfolk AC 5k
Joel Espley Ryston Runners 5k
Ryan Espley 5k
Tagen Etheridge Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Stephanie Evans Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Rhiannon Evans Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Simon Evans 5k
Kezia Everson Aylsham Runners 5k
John Fagan North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
John Fair 5k
Paul Fairchild Wymondham AC 5k
Rory Fairfoot City of Norwich AC 5k
Pascal Fallas Norfolk Trail Runners 5k
Radley Fenn Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Archie Fiddy 5k
Alison Fiddy 5k
Joseph Finnegan 5k
Jamie Fittock Saint Edmund Pacers 5k
Amberley Fitzalan-Cram Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Julian Flatt Lonely Goat RC 5k
Lucy Fleming 5k
Sara Fletcher-Huggins 5k
Tim Ford Aylsham Runners 5k
James Fowler Wymondham AC 5k
Oliver Foxwell Ryston Runners 5k
Ben Foxwell West Norfolk AC 5k
Digby Frammingham West Norfolk AC 5k
Charlie Frammingham West Norfolk AC 5k
Kevin Frazer Wymondham AC 5k
Jerry Freeman 5k
Jane Freeman Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Matthew Freezer Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Liam Frost 5k
Tracey Frost 5k
Graham Fryer Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Chris Fryer Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Kevin Fuller Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Jack Fussey City of Norwich AC 5k
Ruth Gainsford Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Tom Galley Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Helen Ganson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Lisa Ann Garrand Newmarket Joggers 5k
Mark Garrett Norwich Road Runners 5k
Luke Garrigan 5k
Lauren Garwood Wymondham AC 5k
Louise Gatley Norwich Road Runners 5k
Daniel Gatward 5k
Laura Gatward 5k
Chris Gay Wymondham AC 5k
George Gay 5k
Oscar Gent Norwich Road Runners 5k
Laura George Aylsham Runners 5k
William George Aylsham Runners 5k
Jason Gibbons Aylsham Runners 5k
David Gibbs-Kneller Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Danielle Gilbert Wymondham AC 5k
Mathew Gilbert 5k
Oliver Gilbert Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Adam Glover 5k
Nathan Goddard Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 5k
Mark Goddard 5k
Joanna Godwin 5k
Lauren Goldsmith Saint Edmund Pacers 5k
Shaune Gooch Norwich Road Runners 5k
Neil Goodbourn Ryston Runners 5k
Matt Goode Wymondham AC 5k
Kate Gooding Wymondham AC 5k
David Goodwin Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Kieron Goreham Norwich Road Runners 5k
Henry Gosnell West Norfolk AC 5k
Robert Gosnell West Norfolk AC 5k
Caroline Gosney 5k
John Gostling 5k
Marc Grady Norwich Road Runners 5k
Gary Grand 5k
Jake Grand Norwich Road Runners 5k
Alice Grant Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Amanda Gray Wymondham AC 5k
Lisa Green Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Chloe Green 5k
Michael Green Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Molly Greenfield 5k
Lisa Greengrass Wymondham AC 5k
Nicola Greenough Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Chris Greenough Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 5k
Mark Griffin 5k
Lewis Grimes Wymondham AC 5k
Tawa Groombridge Norwich Road Runners 5k
Robert Groves Reepham Runners 5k
Eleanor Grubb City of Norwich AC 5k
Susan Guest Wymondham AC 5k
Daniel Guppy Ryston Runners 5k
Elaine Haggarty Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Myles Hague Aylsham Runners 5k
Tom Halkyard 5k
Barry Halkyard Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Fiona Halkyard 5k
Ethan Hall 5k
Debbie Hall Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Rob Hall Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Naomi Hallam Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Wayne Hallam Lonely Goat RC 5k
Ryan Halloway-Churchill Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Richard Hancock 5k
Amy Hanner Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Edmond Hapchina City of Norwich AC 5k
Jamie Harris Wymondham AC 5k
John Harris Norwich Road Runners 5k
Philip Harris 5k
Amanda Harris North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Charlotte Harris Cook Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Rosie Harrison 5k
Chris Harrison Norwich Road Runners 5k
Steph Harrold 5k
Tracey Harrold 5k
Peter Harvey City of Norwich AC 5k
Luci Hau 5k
Ian Hawkes Waveney Valley AC 5k
Daniel Hawking Dereham Runners AC 5k
Chris Haylock Lonely Goat RC 5k
Finlay Haynes City of Norwich AC 5k
James Heaney Wymondham AC 5k
Cliff Heath 5k
Lottie Hemmings City of Norwich AC 5k
Catherine Henery City of Norwich AC 5k
Jasmine Henson City of Norwich AC 5k
Emma Hewitt 5k
Kevin Heyhoe Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Christopher High 5k
Paul Higham Norwich Road Runners 5k
Nicola Hill Norwich Road Runners 5k
Abi Hill Norwich Road Runners 5k
Jordan Hipperson 5k
Louise Hobden Dereham Runners AC 5k
Olivia Hodgson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Shanon Hodgson Lonely Goat RC 5k
Charlotte Lucy Hodgson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Kevin Holland Wymondham AC 5k
Jenny Holliman Wymondham AC 5k
Graham Holliman Wymondham AC 5k
Adrian Hollis Dereham Runners AC 5k
Elizabeth Hollis Dereham Runners AC 5k
Helen Holmes Dereham Runners AC 5k
Darren Honour 5k
Alison Hopkins 5k
Russell Hopkins City of Norwich AC 5k
Gregg Hopper 5k
Alice Horney Norwich Road Runners 5k
Sophia Horton-Jones Dereham Runners AC 5k
David Houghton Wymondham AC 5k
Reuben Houghton 5k
Zak Houghton City of Norwich AC 5k
Teresa Hovell 5k
Paul Hovell 5k
Martin Howard Norwich Road Runners 5k
Anthony Howard Aylsham Runners 5k
William Howard North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Dean Howard North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Ali Howell 5k
Oli Howell 5k
Janine Howes 5k
Ben Howes Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
James Howes City of Norwich AC 5k
James Howlett Framlingham Flyers 5k
Terry Hubbard Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
John Hudson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Louise Hudson Dereham Runners AC 5k
Marc Huggins 5k
Jordan Humm 5k
Gareth Hunt Ryston Runners 5k
Stu Huntington 5k
Louise Hurr Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Shaun Hurr Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Dale Hurren 5k
Douglas Hustler Wymondham AC 5k
Tom Hutt 5k
Francesca Iaccarino Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Alina Iftimiciuc 5k
Nicola Ireson 5k
Louise Isherwood Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ellen Jack City of Norwich AC 5k
Rosemary Jackson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Liam Jacobs Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Emma Jaggs Wymondham AC 5k
James Jarmy City of Norwich AC 5k
Charlotte Jarrett 5k
Jonathan Jarrold 5k
Adrian Jay Aylsham Runners 5k
Sophie Jenkinson 5k
Rachel Jermey Dereham Runners AC 5k
John Jervis Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Gemma Johnson 5k
Lee Johnson Ryston Runners 5k
Lee Johnson 5k
James Johnson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Laura Johnson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Katrina Johnson 5k
Esme Jonas North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Liz Jones Norwich Road Runners 5k
Mark Jones Dereham Runners AC 5k
Paul Jones Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ali Jordison 5k
Finn Kaiser City of Norwich AC 5k
Jan Kaiser City of Norwich AC 5k
Susan Kay 5k
Perry Kelf 5k
Erin Kelf Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Claire Kent Wymondham AC 5k
Nick Kent 5k
Jacob Kenworthy Wymondham AC 5k
Lloyd Kidd 5k
Liam Killington 5k
Abigail King 5k
Phil King North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Ollie King 5k
Stuart King Saint Edmund Pacers 5k
Andrew Knell Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Oscar Knights 5k
Trevor Kuhrt Norwich Road Runners 5k
Alicia Lacey Norwich Road Runners 5k
Richard Lain-Smith 5k
Todd Lake Wymondham AC 5k
Iona Lake City of Norwich AC 5k
Seb Lambert 5k
Toby Lane 5k
Jade Langley Ryston Runners 5k
Tristan Langley Ryston Runners 5k
Andrew Larkin Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Stevie Larwood Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Courtney Laskey 5k
Robert Last Dereham Runners AC 5k
Deborah Last Dereham Runners AC 5k
Jacob Last Dereham Runners AC 5k
Martin Law Reepham Runners 5k
Alix Lawrence 5k
Patrick Layton 5k
Will Layton Aylsham Runners 5k
Mark Alan Leggett 5k
Katherine Letley 5k
Elizabeth Letzer North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Billy Life Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Jonah Life North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Stewart Life Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Matthew Lightfoot Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Michelle Lightfoot Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Andy Lillie 5k
James Lillistone Aylsham Runners 5k
Thomas Lincoln-Kemp Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Janice Lindon Waveney Valley AC 5k
Kerrie Lingwood Aylsham Runners 5k
Jude Linstead City of Norwich AC 5k
Victoria Lintin 5k
Steven Lloyd 5k
Julie London Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Daryl London North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
David Loomes Saint Edmund Pacers 5k
Mark Lowther Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Sue Lowther Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Peter Lowther Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
David Loxton 5k
James Ludlam Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Tony Ludlam Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Pawel Lukaszewicz 5k
Kasia Lukaszewicz 5k
Marius Lungu 5k
Holly Lutkin Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Robyn Macrae 5k
Gary Malliband Thetford AC 5k
Kevin Mann 5k
Shaun Mann City of Norwich AC 5k
Emma Mantle 5k
Archie Manton 5k
Mark Mardell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Dominic Marray-Woods West Norfolk AC 5k
Nick Marriage City of Norwich AC 5k
Silvia Marroqui 5k
Louise Marsden North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Linda Marshall Ryston Runners 5k
Amanda Marshall North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Stuart Martin Ryston Runners 5k
Joanne Mason 5k
Julia Mason Norwich Road Runners 5k
Adam Matthews Ryston Runners 5k
Jason Mattless Dereham Runners AC 5k
Daisy Mattless Dereham Runners AC 5k
Nathan May City of Norwich AC 5k
Jenny Mayne City of Norwich AC 5k
Jackie McCambridge North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Byron McGill Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Kate McKenna 5k
Robert McKillop Lonely Goat RC 5k
Will McMorris 5k
Erin McNeil Ryston Runners 5k
Steven McNicholas Wymondham AC 5k
Tony Mccallum North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Richard Mead Norwich Road Runners 5k
Jonathan Meadows Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Ava Mears North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Chris Measures Thetford AC 5k
Robson Medler 5k
Sarah Meehan Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Joel Metcalf 5k
Alan Mickleburgh Aylsham Runners 5k
Chris Mickleburgh Aylsham Runners 5k
Stuart Middleton 5k
Jacqui Millard 5k
Ella Millard 5k
September Millett-Bangs City of Norwich AC 5k
Emma Milligan 5k
Stacey Mockford Thetford AC 5k
Beth Moden 5k
Cassie Moden West Norfolk AC 5k
Harvey Moore City of Norwich AC 5k
David Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Joseph Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Debbie Moore Runners next the Sea 5k
John Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Peter Morgan Wymondham AC 5k
John Morgan Aylsham Runners 5k
Lucie Morran Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Ronnie Mount 5k
Jason Mountain Wymondham AC 5k
Richard Moyse Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Matthew Mullins 5k
Helen Mullins Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Marina Murdoch Wymondham AC 5k
Edward Murray West Norfolk AC 5k
Thomas Murray West Norfolk AC 5k
Kate Murrell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Lynette Nash 5k
Lewis Neale 5k
Tobias Neale North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Philip Neave Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Steve Newman Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Thomas Newman City of Norwich AC 5k
Steven Newson Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Clive Nicol 5k
Ben Nockolds 5k
Christopher Noller 5k
Jennifer Norris 5k
Hannah O'Donnell 5k
Cora O'Mahony Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ryan Oakes 5k
Angela Ocal 5k
Jacob Ocal City of Norwich AC 5k
Dominic Oliver Waveney Valley AC 5k
Olivia Ord Ryston Runners 5k
James Ord Ryston Runners 5k
Eva Osborne Wymondham AC 5k
Lyn Ottaway Wymondham AC 5k
Nathan Overton Perfit 5k
Claire Owen Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Neil Oxbury 5k
Joe Page-Brown 5k
Ross Palgrave Wymondham AC 5k
James Pallant Lonely Goat RC 5k
Mark Palmer 5k
Joe Palmer 5k
William Parker Wymondham AC 5k
Paul Parker Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Matthew Parker Ryston Runners 5k
Max Parsley City of Norwich AC 5k
Alan Parsons 5k
Karen Patterson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Gavin Payne 5k
Louis Payne 5k
Faith Pearce Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Cody Pearman Ryston Runners 5k
Heidi Pearson 5k
Marcus Pearson 5k
Philip Pearson Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Greg Pearson Reepham Runners 5k
Stuart Peck 5k
Jason Peck Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Eloise Peek Wymondham AC 5k
Kate Penn Ryston Runners 5k
Carolyn Penn 5k
Georgia Pennell 5k
Ceri Lian Penson Wymondham AC 5k
Alicia Pentelow Ryston Runners 5k
David Percival Attleborough Athletics Academy 5k
David Perks 5k
Michael Persich Beccles & Bungay Harriers 5k
Tom Persich Beccles Triathlon Club 5k
Richard Peters Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
George Pettit Ryston Runners 5k
James Piesse 5k
Gary Pillar Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Kerrie Pimble 5k
James Pitcher Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Paul Pitcher Waveney Valley AC 5k
Sharon Pitcher Waveney Valley AC 5k
Rachel Plant Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Franklyn Plume Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
John Plume 5k
Devon Plume 5k
Stephanie Plume Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Ellie Plummer 5k
Stephen Pointer Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Sally Porter Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Aaron Porter 5k
Lucas Porter Highgate Harriers 5k
Mark Potter 5k
George Potter Waveney Valley AC 5k
Giverney Powles 5k
Kimberley Powles Wymondham AC 5k
Kevin Powles Wymondham AC 5k
Debbie Powles Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Euan Prasser North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Paul Price City of Norwich AC 5k
Julie Price City of Norwich AC 5k
Karen Prime 5k
Kevin Prior 5k
Dawn Protheroe Dereham Runners AC 5k
Michael Protheroe Dereham Runners AC 5k
Grainne Purvis Waveney Valley AC 5k
Jake Pye 5k
Keelan Pywell Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Emma Queensborough 5k
Sean Radford 5k
Dan Ramsbottom Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC 5k
Nicholas Randall Norwich Road Runners 5k
Gary Randall 5k
Angela Ransome Lonely Goat RC 5k
Simon Ray-Jones Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Toby Rayment Waveney Valley AC 5k
Jo Rayner Wymondham AC 5k
Arran Reeve West Norfolk AC 5k
Corben Reynolds Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Hattie Reynolds City of Norwich AC 5k
Gavin Reynolds Ryston Runners 5k
Nick Richards 5k
Paul Richardson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Eimear Richardson 5k
Lucy Richardson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Andrew Richardson Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Neil Rivers Dereham Runners AC 5k
Oliver Rix City of Norwich AC 5k
Sandra Roberts Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Becky Robertson 5k
Lesley Robins Ryston Runners 5k
Stewart Robins Ryston Runners 5k
Dawn Robinson Ryston Runners 5k
Harry Robinson Thetford AC 5k
Neculai Robota City of Norwich AC 5k
Sean Robson North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Lisa Rodgers Wymondham AC 5k
Lewis Rodgers 5k
Sinead Rogan Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jo Ross Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Nick Ross Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Laurence Rouse 5k
Catalina Ruane 5k
Paul Russell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Josh Russell Norwich Road Runners 5k
Anna Russell 5k
Ami Russell Wymondham AC 5k
Gracey Rye 5k
Stephen Sadd Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
David Sadler 5k
Michelle Sadler Wymondham AC 5k
Gary Saggers Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Tracey Salisbury Wymondham AC 5k
Clare Sandall Norwich Road Runners 5k
George Sanders 5k
Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Mark Saunders Waveney Valley AC 5k
Nathan Saunders 5k
Catherine Sayer Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Hannah Seago Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Michaela Sears 5k
Fiona Searson 5k
Hayley Sendall 5k
James Senior City of Norwich AC 5k
Laura Seville Wymondham AC 5k
Gareth Seville Wymondham AC 5k
Tim Seville Wymondham AC 5k
Craig Shand Saint Edmund Pacers 5k
Ashleigh Sharman 5k
Beth Shaw 5k
Aimee Shaw 5k
Paul Sheldrake 5k
Randall Shelley 5k
Gina Shorten Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Jon Shorten Wymondham AC 5k
Sara Shorten Wymondham AC 5k
Neil Shorten North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Jordan Sibley Waveney Valley AC 5k
Rob Simmonds Ryston Runners 5k
Eden Simmonds 5k
Niall Simmonds 5k
Penelope Simmonds Ryston Runners 5k
Kevin Simpson Wymondham AC 5k
Stuart Simpson Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Esther Skelhorn Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Robert Skillings Ryston Runners 5k
Craig Skipper Wymondham AC 5k
Adrian Slattery Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Paula Smith Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Julian Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Logan Smith City of Norwich AC 5k
Angela Smith Waveney Valley AC 5k
Andy Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Elaine Smith 5k
Daniel Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Harry Smith City of Norwich AC 5k
Ben Smith Wymondham AC 5k
Adam Smith 5k
Barry Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Jamie Smith 5k
Matthew Smith Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Daisy Smith 5k
Justin Smith 5k
Adam Smith 5k
Anna Smith Ryston Runners 5k
Sam Smith Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Simon Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Amanda Smith 5k
Laura Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Craig Smitherman Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Lauren Smithson Wymondham AC 5k
Gary Snelling 5k
Kelly Snelling 5k
Gillian Snook Wymondham AC 5k
Andrew Soanes Waveney Valley AC 5k
Anna Spackman Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Eden Spackman 5k
Jason Sparkes Lonely Goat RC 5k
Charlotte Sparkes 5k
Dave Spooner North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Ben Spratling 5k
Noel Spruce 5k
David Stansbury 5k
Lindsay Stansbury 5k
Kevin Stark Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Kelly Starling Wymondham AC 5k
Robbie Starling Wymondham AC 5k
Neil Staveley Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Aaron Stearman 5k
Callum Stedman 5k
Jane Steed 5k
Max Stevens 5k
Tracy Stevens Wymondham AC 5k
Eleanor Stevens City of Norwich AC 5k
Mark Stewart 5k
Mark Stewart Waveney Valley AC 5k
Sue Stirling Wymondham AC 5k
Nathan Stockdale Ryston Runners 5k
Mark Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Ben Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Christopher Stones 5k
Tom Storey Wymondham AC 5k
Marcus Strak 5k
Rob Stratton Wymondham AC 5k
Lydia Stratton Wymondham AC 5k
Becky Stringer Wymondham AC 5k
Lottie Stringer 5k
Charlie Stringer Wymondham AC 5k
Sarah Stubbs City of Norwich AC 5k
Bethany Studd Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
James Sturman 5k
Kirsty Sturman Lonely Goat RC 5k
Jack Stuttle North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Clare Suter Wymondham AC 5k
Megan Swain Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Hattie Swain 5k
Peter Swales Dereham Runners AC 5k
Susan Swales Dereham Runners AC 5k
Danny Sweatman 5k
Oscar Sykes 5k
Vicki Symonds Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Kareana Symonds Dereham Runners AC 5k
Lee Symonds Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Clair Szemis Norwich Road Runners 5k
Ben Taylor 5k
Simon Taylor 5k
Trent Terry Wymondham AC 5k
Sharon Theobald Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Ceri Theobald Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Andrew Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Ian Thomas Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Kelly Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Diane Thompson 5k
Lucy Thompson Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Benjamin Thompson Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Katie Thompson Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Mark Thompson Great Yarmouth & District AC 5k
Alice Thompson-Read North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Stephen Thomson City of Norwich AC 5k
Oliver Thomson 5k
Royston Thorne 5k
Mark Thorpe Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Mandie Thorpe Dereham Runners AC 5k
Matthew Thrower Ryston Runners 5k
Andy Tibble Norwich Road Runners 5k
Sian Tinkler 5k
Matthew Tinkler 5k
Joshua Tinsdale North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Ryan Tinsdale 5k
Kat Todd City of Norwich AC 5k
Jan Totterdale Dereham Runners AC 5k
Chloe Tovell 5k
Catherine Townsend Aylsham Runners 5k
Mark Townsend Norwich Road Runners 5k
Eva Townshend North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 5k
Gemma Tracy Norwich Road Runners 5k
Joe Trafankowski 5k
Jacob Trangmar Saint Edmund Pacers 5k
Jimmy Tubb Reepham Runners 5k
Darren Tubby North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Andrew Tuckett Runners-Next-the-Sea 5k
Diane Turner 5k
John Turner 5k
Kamran Uddin 5k
Craig Upson Norwich Road Runners 5k
Stephen Valentine Norwich Road Runners 5k
Kevin Vaughan Thetford AC 5k
Toby Veart 5k
Stephanie Veart 5k
Neil Vendy Thetford AC 5k
Vilma Vensloviene Lonely Goat RC 5k
Harvey Wade 5k
Lawrence Wade City of Norwich AC 5k
Charlie Wakefield Ryston Runners 5k
Lucy Wales 5k
Justin Walker Ryston Runners 5k
Georgie Wall 5k
Shay Walpole Norwich Road Runners 5k
Abigail Walsgrove 5k
Graham Walsh Wymondham AC 5k
Ethan Ward West Norfolk AC 5k
Greg Ward Norwich Road Runners 5k
Paul Ward Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Stuart Wardrope 5k
Vicky Wardrope Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Annie Warman Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Tom Waterfall Wymondham AC 5k
Neil Waterman 5k
Jamie Waters 5k
David Waters Aylsham Runners 5k
Michael Waters 5k
Laura Waters 5k
Belle Watkins Bure Valley Harriers 5k
Juliette Watkinson Wymondham AC 5k
Lily Watson 5k
Chloe Webb 5k
Philip Websdale Dereham Runners AC 5k
Holly Websdale 5k
Nina Websdale 5k
Matt Webster Wymondham AC 5k
Cameron Wedon Waveney Valley AC 5k
Jenson Wedon Waveney Valley AC 5k
Christina Welch Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Barry Wells Norwich Road Runners 5k
Marcus Westgate Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Paul Westgate Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Nick Westgate 5k
Kim Weston 5k
Thomas Wharton-Love 5k
Billy Wheeler Wymondham AC 5k
Kirsty Wheeler Lowestoft Road Runners 5k
Benjamin Whitbourn 5k
Dylan White 5k
Stephen White 5k
Sonja White Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Mollie White 5k
John Whitefoot 5k
Claire Whitehouse Ryston Runners 5k
Dylan Whitehouse Ryston Runners 5k
Cherry Whitehouse Lingwood Leg-its 5k
Finley Whitehouse 5k
Jacob Whitehouse Ryston Runners 5k
Phil Whiting Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Edward Whiting Bedford & County AC 5k
Amelia Whiting Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Daniel Whitmarsh Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Leo Whitmore Wymondham AC 5k
Jamie Whitworth Norwich Road Runners 5k
Lee Wicks Dereham Runners AC 5k
Andrew Wicks Coltishall Jaguars RC 5k
Matthew Wigg Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Becky Willett Norwich Road Runners 5k
Lloyd Williams Norwich Road Runners 5k
Finnley Williams Huntingdonshire AC 5k
Julie Williamson Ryston Runners 5k
Lisa Williamson 5k
Sally Wilson 5k
Daniel Wilson 5k
James Wilson Saxmundham Sports Running & Fitness Club 5k
Brian Wilson 5k
Luke Wiltshire 5k
Tony Witmond North Norfolk Beach Runners 5k
Richie Wold Felixstowe RRC 5k
Jacquie Wood Dereham Runners AC 5k
Jane Wood Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
Claire Woodcroft Wymondham AC 5k
Stephen Woodcroft Wymondham AC 5k
Joe Woodley Wymondham AC 5k
Ian Woods Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Tim Woods Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Shaun Woods 5k
Hugh Woolfenden Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jack Wright Bungay Black Dog RC 5k
James Wright Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Amy Wright Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Simon Wright Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Jane Yardy Norwich Road Runners 5k
Chris Yeates City of Norwich AC 5k
Samuel Yellop City of Norwich AC 5k
Ashley Yellop Norwich Road Runners 5k
Tyrone Young 5k
Kim Youngman 5k
Kevin Youngs Norfolk Gazelles AC 5k
Charlotte Youngs Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5k
Waiting List Name Club
1 Elaine Haggarty Great Yarmouth Road Runners
2 Naomi Hills Great Yarmouth Road Runners
3 Andrew Hammond Norfolk Gazelles AC
4 Adele Godbolt Great Yarmouth Road Runners
5 Will Honeybone Ryston Runners
6 Gail Wilson
7 Jen Gilbert Dereham Runners AC
8 Lee Quibell Bure Valley Harriers
9 Graham Beales
10 Philippa Rudd Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
11 Simon Godwin
12 Shane Morgan
13 Douglas Hustler Wymondham AC
14 Joe Parker
15 Jennifer Gould
16 Pauline Sparrow Ryston Runners
17 Chris Greenslase
18 Jon Rowden Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
19 Tim Woods Norfolk Gazelles AC
20 Laura Bailey Aylsham Runners
21 Richard Crewe Thetford AC
22 Keith Blake Wymondham AC
23 Ricky Hodds Great Yarmouth Road Runners
24 Chris Linehan
25 Michelle Hodds Great Yarmouth Road Runners
26 Louisa Hopson
27 Connor Rouse
28 Ian Sadd Norfolk Gazelles AC
29 Claire Foulkes North Norfolk Beach Runners
30 Edward Theaker
31 Stuart Clark
32 Warren Newell Lonely Goat RC
33 Jennifer Burfoot Norfolk Gazelles AC
34 Charlotte Hickling Norfolk Harriers RC
35 Imogen Sutton Bungay Black Dog RC
36 Roni Sheppard
37 Martin Chapman Lonely Goat RC
38 Richard West North Norfolk Beach Runners
39 Karen West North Norfolk Beach Runners
40 Emily Clark
41 Paul Spooner
42 David Coslett Runners-Next-the-Sea
43 Luke Bellamy
44 Kevin Bellamy
45 Michelle Sadler Wymondham AC
46 Tom Storey Wymondham AC
47 Matt Cole
48 Matthew Clark
49 Chris Moore Norfolk Gazelles AC
50 Jason Ray
51 James Cordeaux City of Norwich AC
52 James Driscoll
53 Harly Moon
54 Amy Stanton Thetford AC
55 Tim Mardall
56 Marek Zdan
57 Ali Howard Dereham Runners AC
58 Symon Sims
59 Harry Reilly
60 Beverley Read
61 Louise Stevens Wymondham AC
62 Lee Kiddell
63 Leanne Davey
64 Frank Ellis
65 Rosemary Terry
66 Darren Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runners
67 Ian Davison
68 Lewis Wilkins
69 Kelvin Willimott
70 Emma Cornish Norfolk Gazelles AC
71 Lisa Williamson
72 Karen Watson
73 Ro Teeuw
74 Zoe Colley
75 Camilla Skarin
76 Samuel Binks
77 Jo Spelman-Marriott
78 James Knibb
79 Adam Bezance
80 Perry Lushington
81 Michael Swindells
82 William Watkins
83 Zoe Harding
84 Olivia Allen North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
85 April Pennell
86 Daniel Gowler
87 Sara Holroyd
88 Mark Holroyd
89 Erin Holroyd
90 George Jeffries
91 Isobel Holroyd North Norfolk Beach Runners
92 Hannah-Mae Taylor Bungay Black Dog RC
93 Theresa Dooley Norfolk Gazelles AC
94 Vicki Harper
95 Colin Harper
96 Wendy Vacca Aylsham Runners
97 George Reynolds
98 Peter Laddiman Norfolk Harriers RC
99 Marian Costello Coltishall Jaguars RC
100 Tim Linstead
101 Lee Ellis
102 Zac Sowter
103 Lucy Barnard Aylsham Runners
104 David Sparshott City of Norwich AC
105 Iain Robertson
106 Henlei Muroni Norwich Road Runners
107 Rob Riley Hyde Park Harriers
108 John Digby Norfolk Gazelles AC
109 Kevin Knights
110 Lisa Knights Vegan Runners UK
111 Catherine Ciarleglio
112 Anthony Howard Aylsham Runners
113 Sean Eke
114 Chris Peck Waveney Valley AC
115 Joel Metcalf
116 John Lee
117 Chloe Fisher
118 Joe Forshaw
119 Grace Buchanan City of Norwich AC
120 Jo Buchanan
121 David Neeve Harleston Running Club
122 Andy Lillie
123 Ryan Howe
124 Ross Howe
125 Alexis Chipperfield
126 Lynne Howlett Ryston Runners
127 Jade Gardiner
128 Laura Moorhouse
129 Paul Jones Norfolk Gazelles AC
130 Wing chiu Lam
131 Lok yin Lam
132 Richard Lee
133 Selica Sevigny
134 Lewis Spurgin Norfolk Gazelles AC
135 Toby Scott Great Yarmouth & District AC
136 Kimberley Johnstone
137 Menzile Mkiza
138 Kevin Simpson Wymondham AC
139 Mike Surtees
140 Justin Pearce
141 Rachel Woodier
142 Claire Neil
143 Carl Paterson
144 Hanley Angell West Norfolk AC
145 Christopher Doggett Norfolk Gazelles AC
146 George Allen Saint Edmund Pacers
147 Emma-Louise Webb Norwich Road Runners
148 Ella Fowler
149 Jamie Barber Great Yarmouth Road Runners
150 Sean Donoghue Norfolk Gazelles AC
151 Mehdi Beigi Norfolk Gazelles AC
152 James Parr Ipswich Jaffa RC
153 Peter Hayward Norfolk Gazelles AC
154 Ginny Fellows Coltishall Jaguars RC
155 Christopher Harbord Great Yarmouth Road Runners
156 Chris Harbord Great Yarmouth Road Runners
157 Shane West Norwich Road Runners
158 James Stock
159 Rosie Thompson
160 Lizzy Dring
161 Jack Dring
162 Jamie Atkins
163 Molly Sands Ryston Runners
164 Joseph Mayes Norwich Road Runners
165 Andrew Bunn
166 Mik Carr Bungay Black Dog RC
167 Kevin Heyhoe Runners-Next-the-Sea
168 Amy Watts
169 Ellie-Marie Keeler
170 Craig Brown
171 Julia Raymond Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
172 Stephen Hall Great Yarmouth Road Runners
173 Tyler Reynolds
174 Calum Dickinson
175 Phoebe Davis Wymondham AC
176 David Addy Coltishall Jaguars RC
177 Jovin Mulloor
178 Mark Donders
179 Millie Doubleday
180 George Bowen
181 Ella Barnes
182 Becky Brooks
183 Phoebe Cohen
184 Paul Aislabie
185 Sarah Aldous
186 Stephanie Henry
187 Patrick Manning Lonely Goat RC
188 Alexandra French Norfolk Gazelles AC
189 Ryan Stolworthy
190 Caitlin Peck
191 Robert Blackman Saint Edmund Pacers
192 Greg Dimsey
193 Jordan Palmer
194 Laura Goodwin
195 Reece Baines Aylsham Runners
196 Lisa Stearman
197 Wayne Hallam Fordy Runs Running Club
198 Gemma Blyth Norwich Road Runners
199 Lexie Heather City of Norwich AC