Jolly Jaguars 10k

Date: 22/09/2019

Location: Scottow Enterprise Park

Website: link

Sportlink Grand Prix

Sportlink Sportlink pride themselves on delivering an outstanding customer service and it is their combined knowledge and experience which will ensure that you receive the very best professional advice when visiting the store.

Sportlink Running & Fitness….so very proud to sponsor the Grand Prix series whilst supporting Norfolk athletics and road running.

Run by Runners for Runners.

Click Here for a full fixture list for the series.

This event is run under UK Athletics Rules. UK Athletics Licence applied for

Location: Scottow Enterprise Park, Lamas Road, Badersfield, NR10 5FB located at the former RAF Coltishall airbase. If using a sat-nav postcode using NR10 5JR will get you to the site more reliably

Race Entry: £13 affiliated £15 unaffiliated (On the day entry £15 & £17). Junior 2k with entries online here and includes chip-timing and race medal.

Race Time: 9:15am junior run; 10am main race

Facilities: Parking on site with Disabled parking, changing facilities, baggage storage, and toilets all available at the race H.Q.

Prizes:

Male: 1st wheelchair athlete, 1st, 2nd & 3rd overall, 1st Senior, 1st 40-44, 1st 45-49, 1st 50-54, 1st 55-59, 1st 60-64, 1st 65+

Female: 1st wheelchair athlete, 1st, 2nd & 3rd overall, 1st Senior, 1st 40-44, 1st 45-49, 1st 50-54, 1st 55-59, 1st 60-64, 1st 65+

Winners of overall prizes cannot also win age group prize

Entries are non-refundable but transfers are available until midnight on 14/09/2019. Login to transfer your entry.

Your current entrants

Race Options

Name/Distance Start time Entrants
10k 10:00 am
100%

Entrance limit reached for this race!

Affiliated £13.00
Unaffiliated £15.00
Waiting List 10:00 am
3%
Waiting List - Affiliated £0.00
Waiting List - Unaffiliated £0.00
Name Club Wave
Annika Abbott Norwich Road Runners 10k
Teresa Abel Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
Charlotte Adams 10k
Neil Adams North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Naomi Adie City of Norwich AC 10k
Lisa Alborough Lonely Goats RC 10k
Simon Alcock Bure Valley Harriers 10k
Karl Alderton 10k
Kerry Alderton 10k
David Aldis City of Norwich AC 10k
Elizabeth Allen Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Rachel Allen Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Lee Allen Harwich Runners 10k
Neil Anderton Dereham Runners AC 10k
Jo Anverali Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Sam Appleyard-Smith 10k
Nick Applin 10k
Michael Armes 10k
Darren Armstrong North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Marianne Armstrong Norwich Road Runners 10k
Jane Ashby Ryston Runners AC 10k
Daniel Babington 10k
Jane Bailey 10k
Stuart Bailey 10k
Vicky Bailey Norwich Road Runners 10k
Matt Bailey 10k
Frances Bailey 10k
Stuart Baker Wayland Hares 10k
Nicola Baker Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Karen Balcombe North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Mark Banfield Wymondham AC 10k
Aidan Banfield Wymondham AC 10k
Ross Bangs 10k
Michelle Barker Wymondham AC 10k
Angie Barker 10k
John Barkshire 10k
Paul Barkshire 10k
Elizabeth Barnard Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Tanya Barnes 10k
Chris Barnett 10k
Gemma Barnsdale 10k
Sam Bartram Diss & District AC 10k
Darren Beard 10k
Claire Beard 10k
Amy Beck Norwich Road Runners 10k
Claire Beckett Lonely Goats RC 10k
Sara Beevis Lonely Goats RC 10k
Andrea Bell Norwich Road Runners 10k
Rachel Bell 10k
Richard Bell 10k
David Bell Norwich Road Runners 10k
Robin Belsom Ipswich JAFFA RC 10k
Tara Betts 10k
Sarah Billingham 10k
Conner Bilner Ipswich JAFFA RC 10k
Jasmine Bilner Ipswich JAFFA RC 10k
Sarah Bird Bure Valley Harriers 10k
Daniel Bird 10k
Dianne Bird 10k
Andrew Bird Bure Valley Harriers 10k
James Bishop 10k
Stuart Bizley Dereham Runners AC 10k
Steve Blomfield 10k
Vicky Blyth Norwich Road Runners 10k
Shayney Blyth Reepham Runners 10k
Kevin Boldy Lonely Goats RC 10k
John Bone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
James Bool Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Chrissie Boswell Tri-Anglia TC 10k
Naomi Bowditch 10k
Callum Bowen-Jones Dereham Runners AC 10k
Neil Boyce Norwich Road Runners 10k
Sarah Bradley Norwich Road Runners 10k
Trudi Bradley 10k
Hazel Brain Tri-Anglia TC 10k
Dominic Bray 10k
Ian Bray Norwich Road Runners 10k
Shaun Braybrook Wymondham AC 10k
Josh Brighty Norwich Road Runners 10k
Claire Broadwater 10k
Robert Broadwater 10k
Kyle Brooks Wymondham AC 10k
Alex Broome Norwich Road Runners 10k
Chris Brough Wymondham AC 10k
Leona Broughton Reepham Runners 10k
Shirley Browell 10k
Scotty Bruce Lowestoft Road Runners 10k
Terry Brunton 10k
Lee Bryer Reepham Runners 10k
Grace Buchanan North Norfolk Harriers AC 10k
Joanne Buchanan 10k
Alison Buck 10k
Will Buck Norwich Road Runners 10k
David Buck 10k
Pandora Buck Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Linda Bufton 10k
Nigel Bullen Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Chris Bullock Norwich Road Runners 10k
Ian Bundey 10k
Teresa Burdett 10k
Jennifer Burfoot Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Trafford Burrell 10k
George Bushell Coltishall Jaguars RC 10k
Jo Bygrave Norwich Road Runners 10k
Daryl Cable Waveney Valley AC 10k
Victoria Cable Waveney Valley AC 10k
Lucy Campbell Norfolk Harriers 10k
Tim Campbell 10k
Tracey Campbell Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Frankie Campling 10k
Laura Canning 10k
Thomas Carey Norwich Road Runners 10k
Eddie Carman North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Louise Carroll Waveney Valley AC 10k
Steven Carruthers Rock Estate Runners and Riders 10k
Samantha Carter 10k
Linda Carter Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Ian Carter Lonely Goats RC 10k
Kevin Carver Norwich Road Runners 10k
Susan Carver Norwich Road Runners 10k
Hazel Cason Dereham Runners AC 10k
Dave Catchpole Waveney Valley AC 10k
Paul Chamberlain 10k
James Chamberlin 10k
Kelly Chan Waveney Valley AC 10k
Graham Chaplin 10k
Karl Chapman Wymondham AC 10k
Gillian Charlton Stowmarket Striders RC 10k
Zoe Chase Waveney Valley AC 10k
Jack Cheung 10k
Dick Cheung 10k
Oliver Chinn 10k
Ayshea Christian 10k
Sarah Circuit 10k
Mark Circuit 10k
Stuart Clark 10k
Kerri Clarke 10k
Daniel Clarkson RunDMC 10k
Steven Cleveland Norwich Road Runners 10k
Steven Clews 10k
Tina Cloney Pound Lane Running Club 10k
John Cloney Pound Lane Running Club 10k
Robert Cloughton Norwich Road Runners 10k
Stephanie Clouston Thetford AC 10k
Mark Clues Tri-Anglia TC 10k
Stuart Coe Waveney Valley AC 10k
Angela Cole 10k
Jonathan Cole 10k
Marc Coles Norwich Road Runners 10k
Claire Collin 10k
Shaun Conway 10k
Anneke Cook Wymondham AC 10k
Julie Cooke 10k
Philip Cooper Reepham Runners 10k
Olivia Corfield 10k
Claire Cork Wymondham AC 10k
Anna Coulborn Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Karl Coulson 10k
Chantelle Coulson Lonely Goats RC 10k
Tom Coulthard 10k
Paul Coulthread Lonely Goats RC 10k
Liz Cox Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Emma Cox 10k
Jonny Cracknell 10k
Jane Crane 10k
Danielle Crane Norwich Road Runners 10k
Josh Craske 10k
Beth Crickmore 10k
Judy Crooks Norwich Road Runners 10k
Steve Cross Waveney Valley AC 10k
Marian Crossland City of Norwich AC 10k
David Crotch Norwich Road Runners 10k
Joe Cruse 10k
Jose Cruz 10k
Karen Cudden Norwich Road Runners 10k
James Cully Tri-Anglia TC 10k
Kevin Curran 10k
Rebecca Curran 10k
James Curson 10k
Linda Cusack Thetford AC 10k
Oliver Dack 10k
Stephen Dady Wymondham AC 10k
Heather Dagraca 10k
Cathal Daly City of Norwich AC 10k
Nick Dann Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Zoë Darwin-Bunn 10k
Rajen Davda 10k
Justine Davenport Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Callum Davenport Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Owen Davies 10k
Katie Davies 10k
Karen Davies 10k
Gareth Davies Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Natasha Davis 10k
Kevin Dawson 10k
Taylor De Sousa Norwich Road Runners 10k
Anna Dean Thetford AC 10k
Alan Dean Lonely Goats RC 10k
Helen Debbage 10k
Stephanie Deeks Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Roxanne Demmen 10k
Gav Dent North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Ness Dent North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Alan Diaper Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
John Digby Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Damien Distill 10k
Robert Dodd 10k
Christopher Doggett Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Richard Dolman Thetford AC 10k
Theresa Dooley Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Andrew Dormer Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Gavin Douglas Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Sue Down 10k
Adelin Downing 10k
Natalie Drake North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Nic Drake 10k
Rafal Drygas 10k
James Ducker Lonely Goats RC 10k
Mark Duckett 10k
Marie Duncan Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
Robert Duncan 10k
Vicky Dunthorne RunDMC 10k
Paul Dunthorne RunDMC 10k
Jude Durrant FETCH Everyone (FERC) 10k
Paul Dyball 10k
Kati Dye 10k
Stephen Dye Defra AC 10k
Jackie Eastaugh-king Norwich Road Runners 10k
Michael Eccles Bure Valley Harriers 10k
Holly Edmonds 10k
Penny Edwards Norwich Road Runners 10k
Gareth Edwards 10k
Marli Ekkerd 10k
Emma Elliot 10k
Andrew Elliott Tri-Anglia TC 10k
Darren Elsdon 10k
Martin Elsegood Ryston Runners AC 10k
Royston Emmerson 10k
Bridget England 10k
John Etheridge Norwich Road Runners 10k
Paul Evans 10k
John Fagan North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Kevin Farquhar Ryston Runners AC 10k
Wendy Farquhar Ryston Runners AC 10k
Steven Farquhar Renegade Runners 10k
Craig Farr Reepham Runners 10k
Justine Fawcett Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Dios Fernandez Norwich Road Runners 10k
Martin Ferrington-crammond 10k
David Field Norwich Road Runners 10k
Alaine Fielding 10k
Rachael Finch Waveney Valley AC 10k
Kevin Finch 10k
Dan Fisher 10k
Andrew Fleetwood 10k
Caroline Fletcher Dereham Runners AC 10k
Andrea Flint Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Lee Forder Norwich Road Runners 10k
Colin Foreman 10k
Katrina Foreman 10k
Kierstan Foreman Norwich Road Runners 10k
Joanne Forster Norwich Road Runners 10k
Laura Foster 10k
Debbie Foster Waveney Valley AC 10k
Peter Fox Longdale Striders 10k
Lucy Fox Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
Glenn Franklin 10k
Tom Franks 10k
Lizza Frary Norwich Road Runners 10k
Jonathan Frary 10k
Matthew Freezer Dereham Runners AC 10k
Tammy Freitas 10k
Rory French Waveney Valley AC 10k
Tony Friend Lonely Goats RC 10k
Anna Frostwick Tri-Anglia TC 10k
Jerry Fuller 10k
Sarah Fuller 10k
Ruth Gainsford Coltishall Jaguars RC 10k
Chris Galasinski Garboldisham Fox Trotters 10k
Gary Gannon Norwich Road Runners 10k
Trevor Gannon Norwich Road Runners 10k
Anna Gant Pound Lane Running Club 10k
Juliet Garnham Stowmarket Striders RC 10k
Mark Garrett Norwich Road Runners 10k
Karen Gedge Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Donna Gent 10k
Steve Gibbs Waveney Valley AC 10k
Olly Glasspoole 10k
Wendy Glaysher Norwich Road Runners 10k
Stefan Glaysher Norwich Road Runners 10k
Dean Glenn 10k
Joanna Godwin Wymondham AC 10k
Francesca Goffin 10k
Stuart Gollands 10k
Esther Gooch 10k
Emily Goodey 10k
Nick Goodge Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Andrew Goodman Birstall Running Club 10k
Peter Gotts 10k
Jennifer Gould GoodGym Norwich 10k
Julie Gowland Reepham Runners 10k
Amanda Gray Wymondham AC 10k
Linzi Gray 10k
Claire Green 10k
Alison Green Wymondham AC 10k
Matthew Green 10k
Lisa Greengrass Wymondham AC 10k
Robert Greeves Reepham Runners 10k
Mark Griffin Pilch 10k
Nicola Grimes 10k
Denise Groombridge 10k
William Groombridge 10k
Michal Grucelski 10k
Tim Gunter Thetford AC 10k
Luke Guy Norwich Road Runners 10k
Christopher Hagg 10k
Simon Hagg Tri-Anglia TC 10k
Elizabeth Halford GoodGym Norwich 10k
Fiona Halkyard 10k
Shaun Hamer Ryston Runners AC 10k
Andrew Hammond Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Kira Hannant 10k
Christopher Harbord Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Rachel Hardingham Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Stuart Harper 10k
Karl Harper North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Stacey Harper Norwich Road Runners 10k
Lisa Harris RunDMC 10k
Sarah Harris Lonely Goats RC 10k
Craig Harris RunDMC 10k
Tony Harrison 10k
Mark Harrison 10k
Chris Harrison Norwich Road Runners 10k
Lucy Harrison Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
Andrew Harrison-stokes Wymondham AC 10k
Tim Hart Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Harry Haverson 10k
Linda Hawes Reepham Runners 10k
Ian Hawkes Waveney Valley AC 10k
Robert Haylett 10k
Elly Haylock Lonely Goats RC 10k
Chris Haylock Lowestoft Road Runners 10k
Phil Hazell Waveney Valley AC 10k
Amelia Hazelwood 10k
Sarah Heatley Norwich Road Runners 10k
David Hender Norwich Road Runners 10k
Lisa Herrmann 10k
Mark Heybourne 10k
Amelia Heybourne City of Norwich AC 10k
Esme Hicks Norwich Road Runners 10k
Christopher High 10k
Spencer Hill 10k
Tom Hindle 10k
Tim Hirst Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Rachel Hirst Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Joanne Hocking Lonely Goats RC 10k
Charlotte Lucy Hodgson Norwich Road Runners 10k
Kevin Holland Wymondham AC 10k
Adrian Hollis Dereham Runners AC 10k
Claire Holmes Norwich Road Runners 10k
Darren Honour Team Dunerunner 10k
Jasmin Honour Team Dunerunner 10k
Sharon Hooton 10k
Andrew Hornby Pirate Ship Of Fools 10k
Andy Housego 10k
Paul Hovell 10k
Adam Howard Ryston Runners AC 10k
Robyn Howard Norwich Road Runners 10k
Martin Howard Norwich Road Runners 10k
Mel Howell Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Ali Howell 10k
Andy Howes 10k
Nigel Howes 10k
Elaine Hudson Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
John Hudson Norwich Road Runners 10k
Nathan Hudson 10k
Louise Hudson Dereham Runners AC 10k
Rachael Huggins Norwich Road Runners 10k
Mark Hughes Stowmarket Striders RC 10k
Benjamin Humphrey 10k
Mark Humphrys 10k
Paul Hunter 10k
Samantha Hunter 10k
Russell Hurn 10k
Phil Hurr Bure Valley Harriers 10k
Louise Hurr Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Andrew Hustler Wymondham AC 10k
Dawn Inger 10k
Nicola Ireson 10k
Louise Isherwood Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Daniel Jackman 10k
Rachel Jackson Coltishall Jaguars RC 10k
Sarah James Waveney Valley AC 10k
Stephen James 10k
Ian Jarvis 10k
Eleanor Jarvis Norwich Road Runners 10k
Matt Jenkins Norwich Road Runners 10k
Kathryn Jervis Norwich Road Runners 10k
Michael Johnson Norwich Road Runners 10k
Philip Johnson 10k
Pete Johnson Ryston Runners AC 10k
Laura Johnson 10k
Clare Johnson 10k
Vanessa Jones 10k
Jenny Jones Lonely Goats RC 10k
Vicky Jones Norwich Road Runners 10k
Zoe Jones Wymondham AC 10k
Samantha Jones 10k
Louise Jones 10k
Bec Judge RunDMC 10k
Jan Kaiser City of Norwich AC 10k
Carol Keable 10k
Sarah Keene 10k
David Kellaway Dereham Runners AC 10k
Ben Kendall Norwich Road Runners 10k
Julia Kennelly Wymondham AC 10k
Peter Keogh Norwich Road Runners 10k
Jaclyn Kettley 10k
Gaynor Kibblewhite Lonely Goats RC 10k
Ian Kidman Renegade Runners 10k
Liam Killington 10k
Rita King Runbuddies - North Walsham 10k
Phil King North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Grant King 10k
Kirsten Kirk Green Dragon Runners 10k
Andrew Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Alice Kirk Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Hannah Konieczny Dereham Runners AC 10k
Trevor Kuhrt Norwich Road Runners 10k
Tomasz Kwiatkowski 10k
Peter Laddiman Norfolk Harriers 10k
Diane Lain Longdale Striders 10k
Richard Lamb Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Adrian Land 10k
Andrew Lane Wymondham AC 10k
Vicky Last North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Gemma Latham Newark Striders Running Club 10k
Gemma Lawrence 10k
Michelle Leach Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
David Leaper 10k
Nicki Leavey Norwich Road Runners 10k
Tallulah Lebon Vegan Runners 10k
Adrian Leddy 10k
Nicola Lee 10k
Neil Leeds Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Ivan Lees Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Grace Lees-Maffei 10k
Helen Lemmon Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Maria Lewis 10k
Stewart Life TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 10k
Billy Life North Norfolk Harriers AC 10k
Gregory Liffen 10k
Tekendra Limbu 10k
Julie Lincoln 10k
Clare Lincoln 10k
Gary Linder North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Andrea Line 10k
Howard Line 10k
Victoria Lintin Longdale Striders 10k
Rajesh Logasundaram 10k
Julie London Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Karen Longdin 10k
Jared Lowe 10k
Michael Lozano 10k
David Mabley 10k
Donna MacLeod 10k
Robyn Macrae 10k
Darren Male 10k
Tanya Manners 10k
Tony Manners 10k
Mark Mardell Norwich Road Runners 10k
Tom Margitson 10k
Zoe Marsden 10k
Chris Marsh 10k
Linda Marshall Ryston Runners AC 10k
Shaun Marshall Norwich Road Runners 10k
Joanne Mason 10k
Sue Mason Norwich Road Runners 10k
Rosemary Matthewson 10k
Anne-Marie Mattless Three Counties Running Club 10k
Mark Mattless Three Counties Running Club 10k
Lucy McCallum Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
Emma McCann 10k
Stephen McCarthy Wayland Hares 10k
Nicola McGee Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Kate McIntosh 10k
Robert McKillop 10k
Richard Mead Norwich Road Runners 10k
Emma Meadows 10k
Noel Meeks Reepham Runners 10k
Gary Melton 10k
Helen Mian Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Alex Middlemiss 10k
Peter Milam 10k
Claire Miller Runbuddies - North Walsham 10k
Anne Millett Norwich Road Runners 10k
Victoria Millington 10k
Amy Mills Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 10k
Paul Minns 10k
Peter Minns Longdale Striders 10k
Jodie Minns 10k
Gemma Mitchell 10k
Ian Moffat 10k
Aaron Monson 10k
Sarah Moody 10k
David Moody 10k
Harly Moon 10k
Jonathan Moore 10k
Susan Moore Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Cate Moore 10k
John Moore Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Kate Moore Norwich Road Runners 10k
Christine Moore Waveney Valley AC 10k
Kyle Moore 10k
Andy Moore 10k
Stuart Moran FETCH Everyone (FERC) 10k
Angela Morgan 10k
Matthew Morley BMRC 10k
Tony Morley Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Richard Morris Wymondham AC 10k
Keith Morris Ryston Runners AC 10k
Tina Moseley Norwich Road Runners 10k
Wendy Moss 10k
Jonathan Mulley 10k
Emma Mulley 10k
Rosie Murray Coltishall Jaguars RC 10k
David Murrell Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Kirsty Murrell 10k
Stewart Nash 10k
Carl Neale North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
John Neenan 10k
Sonny Neeve Waveney Valley AC 10k
Dylan Neeve Waveney Valley AC 10k
Leon Neeve Waveney Valley AC 10k
Tanya Nelson Norwich Road Runners 10k
Warren Newell 10k
Sam Nicholls University of Bath 10k
Charlene Nicholls 10k
Stephen Nicholls 10k
Sarah Norman Waveney Valley AC 10k
Mary North 10k
Dan North 10k
Lynne Nottingham 10k
Caroline Nunn 10k
James O'Callaghan Wymondham AC 10k
Robert Organ GoodGym Norwich 10k
Joseph Oxtoby 10k
Lauren Page 10k
Andy Palmer Randle Lonely Goats RC 10k
Chris Parker North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Jessica Parker Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Nathan Parkinson 10k
Kelly Parry Norwich Road Runners 10k
John Parry 10k
Nickolas Parsons North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Michelle Parsons North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Karen Patterson Norwich Road Runners 10k
Laura Patton 10k
Luke Peacher 10k
Rowena Peachey 10k
Rebecca Peak 10k
Greg Pearson Reepham Runners 10k
Elisabeth Peck Thetford AC 10k
Caroline Peek Lowestoft Road Runners 10k
Julia Pelham Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10k
Chris Penn 10k
Carolyn Penn 10k
Stephen Pentland RunDMC 10k
Alison Pentland RunDMC 10k
Michael Persich 10k
David Petch 10k
Rachel Peters 10k
Jon Pett 10k
Lorraine Phillips 10k
Gary Phillips 10k
Dion Phillips Jarrold Run Club 10k
Karen Phillips 10k
Elle Phillips Wymondham AC 10k
Sally Philpot 10k
Adele Pickersgill 10k
Kelly Piesse 10k
Simon Piff 10k
Victoria Pinch Tri-Anglia TC 10k
Edward Pinch Tri-Anglia TC 10k
Martin Pitchers 10k
Laura Pitchford 10k
Louise Playford 10k
Alexandra Plummer 10k
James Plunkett 10k
Heidi Pooley 10k
Adrian Pope 10k
Mat Porter Norwich Road Runners 10k
Trevor Potter Norwich Road Runners 10k
Emma Potter-Campbell Dereham Runners AC 10k
Freddie Powell-Tuck 10k
Shane Power Longdale Striders 10k
Debbie Powles Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Sonya Powley RunBuddies 10k
Gina Preston Norwich Road Runners 10k
Robert Prettyman RunBuddies 10k
Lisa Price Norwich Road Runners 10k
Malcolm Pugh 10k
Sarah Pugh 10k
David Pugh 10k
Stephen Pulfer Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Penny Pullinger Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Matt Pyatt Dereham Runners AC 10k
Michael Quantrill Waveney Valley AC 10k
Leon Raby Longdale Striders 10k
Ambika Rajesh 10k
Vicky Rallison Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Stephen Ramm 10k
Wayne Ramsbottom Dereham Runners AC 10k
Mark Ramsden 10k
Beth Ransome Wymondham AC 10k
Daniel Read 10k
Beverley Read Wymondham athletic club 10k
Angela Read Witham RC 10k
Andrew Read Witham RC 10k
Angelika Reichstein Norwich Road Runners 10k
Sarah Rhoden Wymondham AC 10k
Chris Richardson Norwich Road Runners 10k
Paul Richardson Dereham Runners AC 10k
Lucy Richardson Norwich Road Runners 10k
Jonathan Rider 10k
Lucy Ring Norwich Road Runners 10k
Joanne Ring Norwich Road Runners 10k
Amy Ring Norwich Road Runners 10k
Claire Riseborough Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
Martin Roberts 10k
Louise Roberts 10k
Clair Robinson Tri Anglia 10k
Sam Robotham 10k
Lisa Rodgers Wymondham AC 10k
Kevin Rooney Intercity Strollers 10k
Mark Rose Ipswich JAFFA RC 10k
Graham Rose 10k
Jo Ross Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Nick Ross Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Wayne Rostant 10k
Jon Rowden Norwich Road Runners 10k
Ethan Rowden 10k
Kevin Rowe Norwich Road Runners 10k
Louise Rowe Dereham Runners AC 10k
Liam Rowlands Norwich Road Runners 10k
Andy Rowles Dereham Runners AC 10k
Philippa Rudd Norwich Road Runners 10k
Lesley Rudd 10k
Matt Rump 10k
Kevin Sadd 10k
David Sadler 10k
Graham Sampson Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Theresa Sara 10k
Bobbie Sauerzapf Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Sharon Saunders 10k
Michael Savvas Norwich Road Runners 10k
Stuart Sayer Norwich Road Runners 10k
Michael Scarff 10k
Chris Scott 10k
Benjamin Scott 10k
Claire Scott North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Samantha Seaman Lonely Goats RC 10k
Jimmy Secker Sudbury Joggers 10k
Francesca Self Wymondham AC 10k
Mark Sellick 10k
Hayley Sendall 10k
Rory Sexton 10k
Jacqui Seymour Stowmarket Striders RC 10k
Alison Seys 10k
Peter Shackleton 10k
Abigail Sharp 10k
Steve Sharp 10k
Carol Sharratt Hatton Darts 10k
Robert Sharratt Burton Athletics Club 10k
Guy Shearwood Norwich Road Runners 10k
George Shiplee Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10k
Sarah Shiplee Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10k
Stephanie Shore Norwich Road Runners 10k
Tracey Showers North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Dennis Simpson Norwich Road Runners 10k
Callum Simpson 10k
Harvey Simpson 10k
Camilla Skarin 10k
Gail Skinner Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
Adam Skinner Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
Sophie Smith 10k
Heidi Smith Thetford AC 10k
Rosie Smith 10k
Glenn Smith 10k
Linze Smith 10k
Rachael Smith 10k
Steve Smith Reepham Runners 10k
Lindsay Smith 10k
Daniel Smith Coltishall Jaguars RC 10k
Andrew Smith 10k
Elaine Smith 10k
David Smith Lowestoft Road Runners 10k
Lisa Smith Lowestoft Road Runners 10k
Mark Smith Lowestoft Road Runners 10k
Kerry Smith North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Debbie Smith 10k
Wendy Smith Norwich Road Runners 10k
Gary Smith Waveney Valley AC 10k
Peter Snares Dereham Runners AC 10k
Christine Somers 10k
Anna Spackman Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Jenny Sparkes Norwich Road Runners 10k
Shaun Sparkes Norwich Road Runners 10k
Pauline Sparrow Ryston Runners AC 10k
Austin Spence 10k
Roma Spinks 10k
Paul Spooner 10k
Avril Squire Thetford AC 10k
Elizabeth Stafford Longdale Striders 10k
John Stares North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Aaron Stearman 10k
Rob Sterry Waveney Valley AC 10k
Robert Stevens 10k
Alison Stewart Norwich Road Runners 10k
Emma Stickley Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
Kelly Stone 10k
Mark Stone Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Kevin Storey 10k
Chris Strange Waveney Valley AC 10k
Andrew Stratton Wymondham AC 10k
Hayley Strivens GoodGym Norwich 10k
Kirsty Sturman 10k
Michael Sudds 10k
Natahsa Sumner North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Danny Sweatman 10k
Rochine Symonds Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Sharna Tate 10k
Helen Taylor Norwich Road Runners 10k
Jack Taylor 10k
Theresa Taylor 10k
Steven Teale 10k
Ro Teeuw 10k
Sarah Temple 10k
Stephen Terry Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Helen Terry Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Helen Thacker 10k
Ceri Theobald Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Sharon Theobald Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Gavin Thetford 10k
Andrew Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10k
Hayley Thompson Reepham Runners 10k
Hazel Thorn 10k
Christine Thorne North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
David Thornton 10k
Gavin Thouless Norwich Road Runners 10k
Andy Tibble Norwich Road Runners 10k
Kerri Tilson 10k
Clara Todd 10k
Kathryn Todd City of Norwich AC 10k
Matthew Tomlinson City of Norwich AC 10k
Kevin Townly 10k
Jamie Tufts 10k
Steven Turnbull 10k
Will Tuttle 10k
Matthew Tye Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10k
Emma Vaughan Lonely Goats RC 10k
Chris Vernon 10k
Amanda Vincent 10k
A Vowles 10k
Rebecca Walker 10k
Sarah Walker Tri Anglia 10k
Frances Wall 10k
Ben Wall 10k
Wendy Wallace 10k
Alex Wallace 10k
Neil Wallington 10k
Neil Walpole Norwich Road Runners 10k
Paul Walpole 10k
Keith Walpole Norwich Road Runners 10k
Michele Walters 10k
Donna Warby 10k
Michelle Ward Mxmr 10k
Catriona Ward Sell 10k
Jacob Wardrop 10k
Vicky Wardrope 10k
Stuart Wardrope 10k
Stuart Warner 10k
Chloe Waters 10k
Laura Waters 10k
Michelle Waters Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Julie Waters Waveney Valley AC 10k
Adrian Waters Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Juliette Watkinson Wymondham AC 10k
Natasha Watts GoodGym Norwich 10k
Lisa Webb 10k
Karen Webb 10k
Nicola Weldon Wymondham AC 10k
Kate Wenlock 10k
Kirsty West 10k
Karen West North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Dominic West 10k
Sara Westwood 10k
Robert Whalen Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Carl White 10k
Michelle White 10k
Frances Whitefoot 10k
Katie Whitmore Wymondham AC 10k
Adrian Wicks 10k
Rebecca Wicks 10k
Aaron Wiggins 10k
Keata Wilby 10k
Michael Wilkinson Norwich Road Runners 10k
Gemma Wilkinson Thorpe St Andrew Ladies 10k
Lisa Williams 10k
Karl Williamson 10k
Krisztina Wilsea 10k
Luke Wiltshire 10k
Suzanne Winter Team Dunerunner 10k
Tracey WinterBone North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Chris Wiseman 10k
Andrew Wiseman 10k
Sarah Withington Lonely Goats RC 10k
Laura Wolsey 10k
Jennie Woodhead Green Dragon Runners 10k
Gill Woodhouse Dereham Runners AC 10k
Tasha Woodhouse Runners-next-the-Sea 10k
David Woods Waveney Valley AC 10k
Hugh Woolfenden Norfolk Gazelles RC 10k
Carl Wright 10k
Mark Wright 10k
Matt Wright 10k
Simon Wright Norwich Road Runners 10k
Lisa Xuereb 10k
Ashley Yellop Norwich Road Runners 10k
Tyrone Young Team Dunerunner 10k
Stuart Young Bungay Black Dog RC 10k
Catherine Young North Norfolk Beach Runners 10k
Jessica Youngs 10k
Jennifer van Ree Reepham Runners 10k
Mark van Ree 10k
Sam Evans Waiting List
Shelby Carr Waiting List
Richard Cornelius Waiting List
maria bilner Ipswich JAFFA RC Waiting List
Anna Thorpe Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Hayley Hurst Waiting List
John Moore Norfolk Gazelles RC Waiting List
James Driscoll Waiting List
Heidi Acteson Stratton striders Waiting List
Ian Wiggins Renegade Runners Waiting List
James Fowler Norfolk Gazelles RC Waiting List
Trent Terry Waiting List
Alison Bilyard Great Yarmouth Road Runners Waiting List
Nickolas Parsons North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Steve Walker Dereham Runners AC Waiting List
Sandra Dixon Waiting List
Paddy Dixon Waiting List
Tim McClean Waiting List
Gary Linder North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Jonathan Phillips North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Charlotte McDonald Norfolk Gazelles RC Waiting List
Dominik Drzymala Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Daniel Patterson Waiting List
Elizabeth Letzer North Norfolk Beach Runners Waiting List
Jason Pilbrow Tri-Anglia TC Waiting List
Corinne Callaway Uk Run Chat Waiting List
Thomas Carey Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Craig Osborn Waiting List
Karen Emerson Waiting List
Holly Turner Waiting List
Michael Antoniou Waiting List
Daniel Grimmer Great Yarmouth Road Runners Waiting List
Mark Betts Norwich Road Runners Waiting List
Lee Youngs Waiting List
Naomi Hills Great Yarmouth Road Runners Waiting List
Jack Dodd Waiting List
Sabina Spence Bure Valley Harriers Waiting List
Morgan Taylor-Smith Waiting List
Kerrie Taylor Waiting List