North Walsham 5k

Location: North Walsham Memorial Park, NR28 9AY.

Website:

5k

Start time: 28/06/2019 19:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Michael Eccles M MO Bure Valley Harriers 316 00:16:27.0 00:16:26.1
2 Perry Payne M MO Norwich Road Runners 98 00:17:09.4 00:17:09.0
3 Toby Morrell M MO Tri Harder 80 00:17:43.0 00:17:42.6
4 James Warner Smith M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 96 00:17:54.0 00:17:53.0
5 Haydn Lyon M MO Longdale Striders 322 00:18:05.3 00:18:04.3
6 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 205 00:18:14.2 00:18:12.4
7 Todd Lake M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 231 00:18:16.4 00:18:14.9
8 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 324 00:18:20.0 00:18:18.6
9 Daryl London M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 336 00:18:28.6 00:18:26.7
10 Jimmy Tubb M MO 32 00:18:39.2 00:18:38.2
11 Will McMorris M M40-44 265 00:18:45.0 00:18:42.0
12 Paul Smith M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 282 00:18:51.0 00:18:49.8
13 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 124 00:18:55.7 00:18:54.5
14 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 223 00:19:01.0 00:18:56.6
15 Paul Ward M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 206 00:19:16.1 00:19:14.1
16 Dave Thomas M MO Norwich Road Runners 284 00:19:18.4 00:19:16.5
17 David Hinton M MO 67 00:19:23.1 00:19:22.5
18 Guy Monsey M M40-44 Longdale Striders 321 00:19:24.3 00:19:22.5
19 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 346 00:19:28.6 00:19:27.3
20 Matthew Rogers M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 46 00:19:37.4 00:19:35.1
21 Ronnie Mount M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 266 00:19:39.2 00:19:37.6
22 Alex George M MO 261 00:19:42.0 00:19:39.8
23 Phillip Bray M MO 337 00:19:42.2 00:19:38.9
24 Liam Swift M M40-44 Rotherham Harriers & AC 15 00:19:43.4 00:19:42.1
25 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 254 00:19:45.7 00:19:42.1
26 Dean Howard M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 350 00:19:46.0 00:19:34.1
27 Radley Fenn M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 218 00:19:46.0 00:19:43.0
28 Connor Drew M MO 225 00:19:57.5 00:19:51.4
29 Kevin Rowe M MO Norwich Road Runners 319 00:19:57.7 00:19:53.2
30 Neil Boyce M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 133 00:19:58.2 00:19:55.4
31 Liam Blatch M MO Newcastle University Triathlon Club 29 00:19:59.1 00:19:53.6
32 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 347 00:20:07.5 00:20:02.9
33 Chris Baker M MO 87 00:20:10.0 00:20:08.6
34 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 172 00:20:15.4 00:20:12.3
35 Eddie Carman M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 345 00:20:16.5 00:20:12.7
36 Wayne Basham M MO 291 00:20:21.1 00:20:14.8
37 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 343 00:20:23.0 00:20:16.4
38 Stephen Haughton M M55-59 NNBR/ Hercules 211 00:20:27.0 00:20:22.7
39 Jason Ford M MO 16 00:20:30.3 00:20:27.3
40 Aaron Stearman M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 166 00:20:30.6 00:20:26.9
41 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 52 00:20:36.4 00:20:32.4
42 Franklyn Plume M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 259 00:20:36.6 00:20:30.1
43 Harvey Simpson M MO 264 00:20:40.7 00:20:32.9
44 Matt Nelson M MO 194 00:20:41.5 00:20:38.8
45 Connor Harwood M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 2 00:20:43.5 00:20:41.0
46 Luke Asher M MO Sporting centre of excellence 130 00:20:45.4 00:20:39.4
47 Mark Sellick M M50-54 153 00:20:49.0 00:20:45.0
48 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 69 00:20:52.0 00:20:50.5
49 John Smith M MO 82 00:20:53.0 00:20:41.7
50 Myles Hague M MO 327 00:20:53.5 00:20:51.9
51 Oliver Thompson M MO Longdale Striders 238 00:20:55.0 00:20:53.2
52 Deborah English F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 226 00:20:56.3 00:20:54.3
53 Howard Carter M MO 91 00:21:00.6 00:20:57.6
54 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 320 00:21:06.9 00:21:03.4
55 Clive Steward M M55-59 Longdale Striders 112 00:21:13.1 00:21:09.4
56 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 109 00:21:13.6 00:21:06.7
57 Robert Dodd M MO 89 00:21:14.4 00:21:12.5
58 Harry Peek M MO 178 00:21:15.9 00:21:12.0
59 Barry Halkyard M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 5 00:21:17.9 00:21:09.9
60 Esme Abbott F FO City of Norwich AC 71 00:21:19.5 00:21:18.7
61 Riki Chase M MO 300 00:21:28.4 00:21:24.2
62 Chris Balding M MO OCR Wrongens 190 00:21:36.6 00:21:33.9
63 Will Abbs M MO 170 00:21:39.0 00:21:33.4
64 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 348 00:21:39.4 00:21:35.4
65 Peter Kilby M MO 307 00:21:42.4 00:21:37.1
66 Mark Townsend M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 31 00:21:42.5 00:21:39.6
67 Nicholas Hudson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 340 00:21:42.9 00:21:29.8
68 Natalie Drake F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 110 00:22:07.0 00:22:00.1
69 Dominik Drzymala M MO Norwich Road Runners 72 00:22:10.0 00:22:07.3
70 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 135 00:22:16.0 00:22:10.7
71 Thomas King M MO Wayland Hares 235 00:22:16.5 00:22:13.1
72 Leslie Hill M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 267 00:22:19.0 00:22:10.0
73 Stewart Marden M M55-59 48 00:22:30.2 00:22:23.7
74 Anne Ellen F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 253 00:22:38.0 00:22:33.4
75 Aaron Daniels M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 63 00:22:40.1 00:22:25.2
76 Antony Davies M MO 258 00:22:41.2 00:22:36.7
77 Paddy Cutting M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 144 00:22:42.4 00:22:36.1
78 Harly Moon F FO 99 00:22:43.2 00:22:38.7
79 Jonathan Cole M MO 290 00:22:48.4 00:22:38.0
80 Noel Elton M MO 116 00:22:49.9 00:22:31.5
81 Lisa Appleton F FO Reepham Runners 294 00:22:50.3 00:22:47.6
82 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 330 00:22:52.0 00:22:38.4
83 Stephen Higgs M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 163 00:22:54.0 00:22:48.4
84 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 315 00:22:54.5 00:22:45.8
85 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 162 00:22:57.2 00:22:44.0
86 Peter Thompson M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 197 00:22:59.1 00:22:54.1
87 Billy Eccles M MO Tri Anglia 317 00:23:03.4 00:23:03.0
88 Martin Wall M M60-64 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 6 00:23:03.5 00:22:58.8
89 Thomas Carey M MO Norwich Road Runners 143 00:23:12.9 00:23:10.5
90 Samual Merritt M MO 111 00:23:13.7 00:23:06.9
91 Mark Heybourne M M50-54 97 00:23:16.3 00:23:02.5
92 Connor Rouse M MO Lonely Goats RC 20 00:23:22.0 00:23:20.3
93 Andy Tibble M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 102 00:23:27.0 00:23:16.4
94 Iwona Litwiniec F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 333 00:23:29.0 00:23:22.7
95 Andy Tubb M M55-59 134 00:23:30.0 00:23:25.8
96 Aaron Marche M MO 95 00:23:32.0 00:23:22.6
97 Nuria Frances F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 152 00:23:40.6 00:23:37.4
98 Derek Wacey M M65+ 139 00:23:42.9 00:23:42.9
99 Kevin Thompson M M50-54 Longdale Striders 174 00:23:52.1 00:23:46.1
100 Emma Dawson F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 344 00:23:57.6 00:23:38.0
101 Nic Drake M M50-54 255 00:23:58.1 00:23:35.2
102 Emma White F F40-44 118 00:24:01.7 00:23:48.7
103 Jordan Gabriel M MO 188 00:24:03.0 00:23:53.2
104 Martin Garrard M M40-44 38 00:24:04.7 00:23:57.7
105 Richard Stratton M M45-49 25 00:24:04.9 00:23:59.3
106 Paul Hovell M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 17 00:24:07.9 00:24:02.2
107 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 115 00:24:09.6 00:23:57.6
108 Martin Law M M45-49 349 00:24:11.0 00:24:06.5
109 Maureen Hamis F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 224 00:24:11.4 00:24:06.2
110 Hayley Fenwick F FO 283 00:24:15.4 00:24:03.0
111 Jonny Burrell M M40-44 328 00:24:15.9 00:24:00.5
112 Kieron Bunn M MO 180 00:24:17.3 00:24:15.0
113 Dianne Bird F F55-59 274 00:24:18.7 00:24:12.4
114 Peter O'Connor M M45-49 85 00:24:19.6 00:24:12.4
115 Katie Fenn F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 61 00:24:20.3 00:24:05.1
116 Daniel Jackman M M40-44 122 00:24:21.0 00:24:07.6
117 Michael Whale M M45-49 149 00:24:26.0 00:24:12.6
118 Leanne Botwright F FO Bure Valley Harriers 150 00:24:27.6 00:24:19.4
119 Graham Fryer M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 54 00:24:32.0 00:24:17.6
120 Raymond Marshall M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 207 00:24:35.2 00:24:18.5
121 Dennis Simpson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 12 00:24:40.4 00:24:27.4
122 Fiona Searson F F45-49 131 00:24:41.5 00:24:36.4
123 Kim Balls M MO 132 00:24:42.4 00:24:23.6
124 Rachel Robson F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 192 00:24:43.4 00:24:38.6
125 Graham Robson M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 244 00:24:50.4 00:24:35.7
126 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 23 00:24:53.7 00:24:47.10
127 Owen Barber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 311 00:24:54.4 00:24:47.9
128 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 68 00:25:03.7 00:24:40.5
129 Sophie Smith F FO Lonely Goats RC 75 00:25:05.9 00:24:52.7
130 Aimee Long F F40-44 55 00:25:08.6 00:25:00.4
131 Tina Payne F FO 263 00:25:08.9 00:24:55.5
132 Matthew Peek M M50-54 177 00:25:09.6 00:25:01.6
133 Dean Reeves M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 338 00:25:13.0 00:25:05.6
134 Robert Highe M MO 276 00:25:18.0 00:25:11.1
135 Russell Pallant M MO 272 00:25:18.0 00:25:06.5
136 Amii Andrews F FO Norwich Road Runners 275 00:25:19.6 00:25:11.8
137 James Falconer M MO 59 00:25:20.3 00:24:54.3
138 Ellie Reader F FO 22 00:25:24.0 00:24:59.0
139 Catherine Burke F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 189 00:25:32.4 00:25:26.4
140 Violet Vincent F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 119 00:25:35.7 00:25:18.8
141 Andrew Hornby M M45-49 Pirate Ship Of Fools 8 00:25:37.4 00:25:24.5
142 Kirsty West F F40-44 58 00:25:41.2 00:25:32.2
143 Laura Johnson F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 222 00:25:45.2 00:25:29.4
144 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 260 00:25:50.2 00:25:34.3
145 Gary Smith M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 41 00:25:56.7 00:25:52.3
146 Steve Brown M M60-64 PCRC Runsters 45 00:25:59.7 00:25:32.2
147 Patrick Rolph M M55-59 64 00:26:00.0 00:25:48.2
148 Anthony Wall M M60-64 159 00:26:11.0 00:25:54.1
149 Marcus Kilpatrick M M40-44 42 00:26:11.4 00:26:01.4
150 Sonya Powley F F50-54 RunBuddies 233 00:26:15.6 00:26:07.7
151 Jamie Bradley M MO 246 00:26:17.0 00:26:06.7
152 Laura Thompson F FO 84 00:26:19.6 00:26:12.7
153 Morgan Newstead M MO Run Buddies 302 00:26:23.2 00:26:05.7
154 Stephanie Hall F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 18 00:26:25.4 00:26:11.2
155 Grenville Payne M M60-64 195 00:26:27.4 00:26:15.5
156 Teresa Kelly F F45-49 288 00:26:28.7 00:26:19.2
157 Kevin Piggott M M55-59 289 00:26:30.6 00:26:16.9
158 Trudi Bradley F F45-49 245 00:26:35.6 00:26:25.4
159 Hattie Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 232 00:26:43.1 00:26:20.9
160 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 167 00:26:43.4 00:26:20.4
161 Lisa Webb F FO 157 00:26:44.1 00:26:31.1
162 Cheryl Brown F F50-54 Renegade Runners 277 00:26:47.6 00:26:35.4
163 Jessica Read F FO 164 00:26:50.4 00:26:38.9
164 Wendy Wallace F F45-49 74 00:26:50.6 00:26:42.5
165 Morgan High M MO 78 00:26:51.4 00:26:30.3
166 David Howes M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 73 00:26:54.6 00:26:37.4
167 Vicky Wardrope F F45-49 35 00:26:55.1 00:26:34.4
168 Lisa Netto F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 270 00:26:58.6 00:26:49.0
169 Paul Gerber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 66 00:27:02.1 00:26:48.0
170 Katie Doughty F FO 39 00:27:02.4 00:26:40.2
171 John England M M65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 103 00:27:06.0 00:26:46.1
172 Frankie Campling M MO 43 00:27:12.1 00:26:46.1
173 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 326 00:27:14.1 00:27:02.1
174 Matt Hume M M45-49 249 00:27:14.4 00:27:05.7
175 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 286 00:27:16.0 00:26:57.3
176 Aaron Wild M M40-44 36 00:27:19.1 00:26:50.2
177 Sam McLean F F45-49 306 00:27:23.0 00:27:06.6
178 Daniel Bird M MO 70 00:27:26.1 00:27:00.6
179 Rob Thorpe M MO 79 00:27:27.1 00:27:04.8
180 Lois Howlett F F45-49 184 00:27:30.6 00:27:21.4
181 Karen Bradley F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 193 00:27:32.0 00:27:17.4
182 Michael Radbourne M M50-54 287 00:27:35.0 00:27:08.6
183 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 127 00:27:36.4 00:27:15.6
184 Oliver Aldous M MO 341 00:27:39.0 00:27:18.9
185 Heather Hollister F F65+ 120 00:27:41.6 00:27:19.4
186 Kyle Stewart M MO 81 00:27:50.4 00:27:38.1
187 Alan Walker M M45-49 83 00:27:51.4 00:27:38.8
188 Craig Hall M M50-54 199 00:27:52.4 00:27:27.9
189 Joanna Berry F FO Lonely Goat Running Club 251 00:27:57.4 00:27:53.6
190 Laura London F FO 123 00:27:57.6 00:27:35.1
191 Sarah Grand F FO 19 00:27:58.4 00:27:41.1
192 Barry Wells M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 11 00:27:59.0 00:27:43.7
193 Richard Fuller M M40-44 329 00:27:59.4 00:27:43.7
194 Roxanne Demmen F FO 53 00:28:00.1 00:27:33.1
195 Libby Woodhouse F F50-54 Runners next the Sea 314 00:28:02.4 00:27:48.9
196 Amy Jenkins F FO Norwich Road Runners 285 00:28:05.4 00:27:53.6
197 Lindsay Pendle F FO 310 00:28:08.4 00:27:49.2
198 Holly Walker F FO 65 00:28:10.0 00:28:06.4
199 William Edmonds M M65+ Norwich Good Gym 108 00:28:14.1 00:27:56.0
200 Jo Bygrave F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 217 00:28:15.6 00:28:03.8
201 Sara Westwood F F45-49 181 00:28:22.0 00:28:12.1
202 James Hornigold M M50-54 Renegade Runners 56 00:28:25.4 00:28:11.5
203 Rhiannon Dack F FO 117 00:28:30.6 00:28:12.1
204 Lewis Frazer M MO Norwich Road Runners 186 00:28:41.3 00:28:24.8
205 Lindsay Smith F FO 21 00:28:43.0 00:28:16.8
206 Paul Rodgers M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 30 00:28:43.0 00:28:19.7
207 Brenda Kite F F60-64 318 00:28:43.1 00:28:36.9
208 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 137 00:28:45.6 00:28:20.9
209 Laura Pitchford F FO 292 00:28:52.1 00:28:33.7
210 Connor Gooch M MO 106 00:28:54.0 00:28:36.5
211 Niamh McDowall M MO 313 00:28:56.6 00:28:39.4
212 Trevor Groves M M55-59 136 00:29:01.6 00:28:56.4
213 Michelle Cutting Was Fox F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 208 00:29:02.6 00:28:41.4
214 Claire Rushen F F40-44 209 00:29:02.6 00:28:41.4
215 Clare Hicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 49 00:29:03.0 00:28:40.9
216 Amanda Hodson F F45-49 Runbuddies - North Walsham 145 00:29:03.0 00:28:41.2
217 Peter Emery M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 76 00:29:04.0 00:28:43.7
218 Sonia Witham F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 3 00:29:05.6 00:28:53.3
219 Lucy Spinks F FO Norwich Road Runners 219 00:29:07.4 00:28:55.4
220 Lucy Stevens F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 256 00:29:07.4 00:28:56.1
221 Ruth Leary F F65+ 236 00:29:10.1 00:29:00.4
222 Tina Tubb F F50-54 33 00:29:15.0 00:29:06.2
223 Hayley Barnes F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 227 00:29:26.1 00:29:03.1
224 Liam Brown M MO 228 00:29:26.6 00:29:02.9
225 Dane Canning M MO 147 00:29:31.4 00:29:09.1
226 Julian Flatt M M55-59 128 00:29:37.1 00:29:16.1
227 Barbara Peek F F45-49 176 00:29:43.0 00:29:35.4
228 Susan Bond F F45-49 PCRC Runsters 141 00:29:44.0 00:29:16.1
229 Jo Williams F F50-54 Runbuddies - North Walsham 335 00:29:47.1 00:29:39.4
230 Nicola Ireson F FO Run Mummy Run 34 00:29:47.6 00:29:25.4
231 Glen Buntrock M MO 27 00:29:55.0 00:29:28.7
232 Victoria Green F F45-49 Runbuddies - North Walsham 234 00:29:55.4 00:29:45.6
233 Frances Keeves F FO PCRC Runsters 142 00:29:59.6 00:29:31.1
234 Trevor Potter M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 93 00:30:00.2 00:29:44.4
235 Tally Doyle F FO 214 00:30:01.6 00:29:50.8
236 Andy Doyle M M50-54 Renegade Runners 213 00:30:01.6 00:29:50.8
237 Jonathan Moore M M55-59 210 00:30:03.6 00:29:45.1
238 Sarah Lowndes F F40-44 50 00:30:05.1 00:29:58.4
239 Katy Armes F F55-59 GoodGym Norwich 13 00:30:07.4 00:29:49.2
240 John Neenan M MO 154 00:30:07.6 00:29:42.9
241 Susan Carver F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 250 00:30:21.4 00:30:05.1
242 Shelley King F F45-49 271 00:30:33.1 00:30:09.0
243 Steve Smith M M45-49 Reepham Runners 105 00:30:33.6 00:30:07.9
244 Gary Tartt M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 28 00:30:35.1 00:30:15.3
245 David Bufton M M60-64 4 00:30:39.0 00:30:31.7
246 Rachael Smith F F40-44 202 00:30:43.1 00:30:22.9
247 Kerry Clarke F F40-44 201 00:30:43.4 00:30:33.9
248 Stephanie Firth F F50-54 332 00:30:46.4 00:30:30.9
249 Duncan Green M M50-54 331 00:30:47.2 00:30:31.1
250 Hannah Kilby F FO 101 00:30:55.6 00:30:31.5
251 Paul Dyball M MO 9 00:30:56.0 00:30:30.6
252 Phil Morey M M65+ 212 00:31:00.0 00:30:45.9
253 Lizzi Kilpatrick F F40-44 140 00:31:02.4 00:30:42.1
254 Claire Miller F F60-64 Runbuddies - North Walsham 230 00:31:09.1 00:31:00.1
255 Chloe Kreuz F FO 175 00:31:13.1 00:31:05.4
256 Andrew Kreuz M MO 240 00:31:13.9 00:31:06.5
257 Paul Bloomfield M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 334 00:31:20.3 00:31:00.7
258 Jade Smiles F FO Lonely Goats RC 309 00:31:22.1 00:31:12.4
259 Amanda Gray F F60-64 Wymondham AC 220 00:31:24.3 00:31:01.5
260 Gillian Finch F F50-54 165 00:31:24.9 00:31:16.4
261 Diane Thompson F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 114 00:31:25.1 00:31:09.6
262 Olivia Newstead F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 301 00:31:30.1 00:31:11.9
263 Mark Bradley M M65+ Coltishall Jaguars RC 339 00:31:34.1 00:31:09.9
264 Donna Todd F F45-49 104 00:31:41.1 00:31:26.6
265 Gay Webster F F50-54 323 00:31:41.6 00:31:26.8
266 Vikki Johnson F FO 280 00:31:41.6 00:31:15.0
267 Ness Dent F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 191 00:31:43.9 00:31:22.6
268 Angela Hudson F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 126 00:31:44.6 00:31:17.7
269 Sally Johnson F F50-54 279 00:31:45.1 00:31:18.3
270 Sara Burdett F F55-59 7 00:31:54.9 00:31:38.9
271 Nina OBrien F F65+ 125 00:31:56.1 00:31:41.1
272 Samantha Wall F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 161 00:32:01.9 00:31:43.6
273 Adrienne Thompson F F50-54 239 00:32:02.4 00:31:42.9
274 Jessica Youngs F F40-44 60 00:32:02.4 00:31:52.4
275 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 293 00:32:03.3 00:31:51.1
276 Daniel Sutton M M45-49 247 00:32:03.6 00:31:53.7
277 Ellen Groom F FO 44 00:32:10.3 00:31:55.5
278 Marina Murdoch F F55-59 Wymondham AC 257 00:32:21.9 00:31:57.9
279 Clive Woolnough M M55-59 158 00:32:21.9 00:32:21.9
280 Dave Nash M MO 47 00:32:24.1 00:31:52.9
281 Emma Grumbt F F45-49 Runbuddies - North Walsham 171 00:32:24.3 00:32:14.9
282 Danielle Earl F FO 305 00:32:25.1 00:32:05.7
283 Michelle Bell F FO 151 00:32:25.6 00:31:58.0
284 Libby Baggaley F FO 215 00:32:25.6 00:31:57.8
285 Paul Coulthread M M65+ Lonely Goats RC 14 00:32:43.6 00:32:27.1
286 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Reepham Runners 312 00:33:00.9 00:32:34.1
287 kevin carver M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 185 00:33:03.1 00:32:47.1
288 Kingsley Elliff M M65+ 24 00:33:08.3 00:32:39.9
289 Karan Tipple F F50-54 37 00:33:08.3 00:32:57.6
290 Kathy Smith F F60-64 Harriers of Dereham 107 00:33:11.1 00:32:43.1
291 Claire Taylor F F60-64 200 00:33:18.6 00:33:07.6
292 Nic Clifford F F45-49 (None) 196 00:33:21.1 00:32:51.1
293 Adam Bishop M M55-59 156 00:33:23.9 00:32:57.5
294 Paul Hitcham M MO 88 00:33:30.3 00:33:11.3
295 Sarah Rhoden F F40-44 Wymondham AC 221 00:33:35.9 00:33:23.1
296 Bethany Studd F FO 187 00:33:41.9 00:33:33.3
297 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 94 00:33:42.1 00:33:33.2
298 Annette Yeomanson F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 26 00:33:49.1 00:33:30.6
299 Simon Demmen M M50-54 148 00:33:50.3 00:33:20.4
300 Stephen Pizey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 92 00:34:02.1 00:33:46.3
301 Anna Kirkham F F55-59 57 00:34:09.1 00:33:45.1
302 Louise Playford F FO 51 00:34:09.3 00:33:48.2
303 Laura Canning F FO 146 00:34:16.1 00:33:55.6
304 Andrew Hinsley M M45-49 183 00:34:18.1 00:33:47.1
305 Helen Hinsley F F45-49 90 00:34:18.1 00:33:47.9
306 David Tuthill M M40-44 62 00:34:19.9 00:33:59.5
307 Gary Kirkpatrick M MO Yourchoice 155 00:34:19.9 00:34:00.1
308 Pat Brightman F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 308 00:34:21.6 00:34:01.4
309 Debbie Hall F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 325 00:34:25.9 00:34:00.9
310 Elaine Wheeler F F40-44 113 00:34:35.1 00:34:11.5
311 Rachael Kirkham F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 216 00:34:53.9 00:34:29.5
312 Thomas Frosdick M M45-49 273 00:34:55.1 00:34:47.4
313 Steve Razzell M M45-49 237 00:35:02.6 00:34:45.1
314 Clare Razzell F FO 173 00:35:17.6 00:34:59.1
315 Clemmie Gleeson F F40-44 86 00:35:18.6 00:34:50.4
316 Claire Knight F F55-59 138 00:35:28.1 00:35:10.6
317 Louise Taylor F FO 169 00:35:34.9 00:35:18.8
318 Becky Nichols F FO 281 00:35:37.9 00:35:11.1
319 Mel Seton F FO 129 00:35:44.9 00:35:25.8
320 Maureen England F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 10 00:35:57.9 00:35:36.7
321 Elizabeth Halford F F65+ Norwich Good Gym 100 00:36:05.6 00:35:48.1
322 Ruth Wilby F F40-44 252 00:36:31.3 00:36:18.8
323 Jennifer Norris F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 303 00:36:41.3 00:36:16.1
324 Barry Foulser M M55-59 342 00:36:47.1 00:36:27.0
325 Samantha Seaman F FO Lonely Goats RC 40 00:36:55.9 00:36:47.1
326 Lynne Eborall F F45-49 278 00:37:05.9 00:36:53.3
327 Megan Nickalls F FO 243 00:38:04.6 00:37:41.5
328 Mica Hanlon F FO 179 00:38:04.9 00:37:42.0
329 Sue Gray F F65+ Run Buddies 248 00:38:25.5 00:38:13.6
330 Amanda Price F F50-54 Run Buddies 182 00:38:37.0 00:38:25.7
331 Rita King F F55-59 Runbuddies - North Walsham 229 00:38:37.3 00:38:26.6
332 Charlotte Emery F FO 168 00:39:04.1 00:38:42.4
333 Sharn Emery F F50-54 77 00:39:10.3 00:38:48.2
334 Lorna Vyse F F45-49 Harriers of Dereham 269 00:40:09.6 00:39:41.1
335 Sophie Speed F F40-44 Harriers of Dereham 268 00:40:10.5 00:39:42.3
336 Alexandra Cook F F45-49 262 00:40:24.5 00:40:15.1
337 Sarah Smith F F40-44 Harriers of Dereham 198 00:41:32.5 00:41:02.9
338 Lee Keeves M MO 204 00:42:05.0 00:41:37.2
339 Stephanie Lloyd F FO Runbuddies - North Walsham 203 00:42:05.3 00:41:36.8
340 Georgina Wall F FO Norwich Road Runners 160 00:47:01.7 00:46:43.8
341 Sarah Freeman F FO 241 00:49:58.0 00:49:26.7
342 Gabrielle Hampton F F40-44 242 00:49:58.5 00:49:26.8
343 Gaynor Kibblewhite F F45-49 304 00:56:54.0 00:56:29.1
344 Craig Stoker M M40-44 121 01:03:43.0 00:20:50.2
345 Ash Cawston M MO 1 01:07:05.3 00:24:12.4