Wroxham 5k Race 1

Location: Wroxham

Website: https://www.facebook.com/wroxham5k/

5k

Start time: 15/05/2019 19:15

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Gary Crush M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 360 00:15:33.7 00:15:33.2
2 Joe Skipper M MO 389 00:15:44.7 00:15:44.5
3 Robert Chenery M MO Ipswich JAFFA RC 267 00:15:47.7 00:15:47.5
4 Matthew Jeffries M MO Waveney Valley AC 848 00:15:50.0 00:15:49.7
5 Callum Bowen-Jones M MO Dereham Runners AC 753 00:16:14.1 00:16:14.0
6 Joseph Smith M MJ Bungay Black Dog RC 575 00:16:15.7 00:16:15.5
7 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 270 00:16:17.5 00:16:17.3
8 Danny Adams M MJ City of Norwich AC 612 00:16:30.1 00:16:30.0
9 David Roy M MO Wymondham AC 534 00:16:38.9 00:16:38.4
10 Rob Simmonds M MO Ryston Runners AC 568 00:16:42.6 00:16:40.4
11 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 820 00:16:45.0 00:16:42.1
12 Kirk Bagge M MO Wymondham AC 472 00:16:43.4 00:16:43.0
13 Daniel Guppy M MO Ryston Runners AC 690 00:16:46.1 00:16:45.0
14 William Browne M MJ City of Norwich AC 193 00:16:53.7 00:16:53.1
15 Trevor Gannon M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 435 00:16:54.1 00:16:53.6
16 Zak Houghton M MJ City of Norwich AC 18 00:17:02.4 00:17:01.2
17 Nicholas Bensley M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 456 00:17:03.7 00:17:03.0
18 Daniel Simmons M MO Tri-Anglia TC 366 00:17:08.7 00:17:05.5
19 Lawrence Wade M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 461 00:17:07.7 00:17:07.0
20 Stephen Balfe M MO City of Norwich AC 692 00:17:08.1 00:17:07.6
21 Marcus Sladden M MO City of Norwich AC 655 00:17:10.4 00:17:09.5
22 Aidan Banfield M MJ Wymondham AC 777 00:17:11.9 00:17:09.7
23 Billy Life M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 574 00:17:13.4 00:17:11.7
24 Ben Keeley M MO Ryston Runners AC 522 00:17:14.9 00:17:13.7
25 Andrew Mulligan M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 623 00:17:16.0 00:17:14.1
26 Glen Richardson M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 172 00:17:17.1 00:17:15.0
27 Jeya Kandola M MJ City of Norwich AC 503 00:17:15.7 00:17:15.0
28 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 547 00:17:18.9 00:17:17.7
29 Tom Galley M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 620 00:17:23.1 00:17:20.1
30 Johnny Raspin M MO 761 00:17:23.9 00:17:23.0
31 Jack Noble M MO Bure Valley Harriers 789 00:17:25.9 00:17:25.1
32 James Warner Smith M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 69 00:17:29.7 00:17:26.1
33 Darren Easter M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 459 00:17:31.7 00:17:28.7
34 Simon Bales M M40-44 436 00:17:33.9 00:17:29.0
35 Daniel Harrison M MJ Great Yarmouth & District AC 263 00:17:32.4 00:17:29.7
36 Matt Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 388 00:17:30.9 00:17:30.1
37 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 588 00:17:36.1 00:17:32.3
38 Dylan Neeve M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 259 00:17:37.4 00:17:34.7
39 Shaun Mann M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 552 00:17:36.7 00:17:35.0
40 Will Birkett M MJ 112 00:17:46.1 00:17:40.6
41 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 540 00:17:42.1 00:17:41.0
42 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 253 00:17:45.1 00:17:42.1
43 Toby Nelson M MJ City of Norwich AC 661 00:17:44.4 00:17:43.5
44 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 492 00:17:46.9 00:17:44.0
45 Brad Keay M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 555 00:17:47.5 00:17:45.2
46 Owen Marsden M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 665 00:17:47.9 00:17:45.7
47 David Thomson M MO 439 00:17:51.7 00:17:47.9
48 Joshua Keeble M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 751 00:17:50.4 00:17:48.0
49 Jake Stearman M MO Bure Valley Harriers 351 00:17:49.7 00:17:49.0
50 Mat Porter M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 496 00:17:53.1 00:17:49.5
51 Hattie Reynolds F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 542 00:17:50.5 00:17:50.2
52 Simon Cook M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 424 00:17:54.1 00:17:51.0
53 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 759 00:17:54.9 00:17:52.1
54 Kieron Mcfarlane M MO City of Norwich AC 271 00:17:58.1 00:17:56.3
55 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 563 00:18:02.9 00:17:57.1
56 Cameron Panting M MO 645 00:18:03.9 00:17:58.7
57 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 150 00:18:01.9 00:17:59.0
58 Tom Robinson M M40-44 Reepham Runners 567 00:18:04.7 00:18:00.1
59 Richard Mead M MO Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 334 00:18:05.9 00:18:02.1
60 William Robb M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 828 00:18:09.9 00:18:02.9
61 Callum Stedman M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 447 00:18:04.9 00:18:03.7
62 Darren Honour M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 412 00:18:05.9 00:18:04.4
63 Amy Beck F FO Norwich Road Runners 513 00:18:08.1 00:18:05.0
64 Dan Claflin M MO Tri-Anglia TC 291 00:18:11.7 00:18:07.0
65 David Houghton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 16 00:18:10.7 00:18:07.7
66 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 583 00:18:17.9 00:18:08.4
67 Graham Beales M M40-44 Wymondham AC 362 00:18:14.4 00:18:10.7
68 Mark Saunders M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 853 00:18:19.4 00:18:12.7
69 Christopher Pimlott M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 549 00:18:19.1 00:18:16.4
70 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 476 00:18:23.1 00:18:19.1
71 Samuel Yellop M MJ City of Norwich AC 807 00:18:20.9 00:18:19.4
72 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 479 00:18:23.7 00:18:19.7
73 Charlotte Neale F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 288 00:18:21.7 00:18:20.0
74 Martin Farr M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 689 00:18:24.0 00:18:20.0
75 William Bartram M MJ 842 00:18:26.7 00:18:20.1
76 Ben Churchman M MO Diss & District AC 370 00:18:30.1 00:18:23.6
77 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 145 00:18:32.4 00:18:29.0
78 James Lillistone M MO 847 00:18:33.7 00:18:29.5
79 Daryl London M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 282 00:18:41.1 00:18:33.1
80 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 213 00:18:40.9 00:18:33.4
81 Philip Thacker M MO Norwich Road Runners 395 00:18:44.9 00:18:37.1
82 Will Honeybone M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 497 00:18:42.7 00:18:38.0
83 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 812 00:18:45.4 00:18:39.0
84 Matthew Humphreys M MO Norwich Road Runners 700 00:18:44.1 00:18:39.6
85 Mark Turner M M50-54 486 00:18:47.9 00:18:41.3
86 Jamie Bell M MJ 630 00:18:44.1 00:18:41.3
87 Peter Skivington M MO 814 00:18:46.9 00:18:42.3
88 Jake Grand M MO Norwich Road Runners 560 00:18:48.4 00:18:43.4
89 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 666 00:18:45.7 00:18:43.5
90 Paul Ward M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 117 00:18:53.0 00:18:43.5
91 Bradley Nelson M MO DAP CC 774 00:18:53.9 00:18:43.7
92 Michael Savvas M MO Norwich Road Runners 654 00:18:48.1 00:18:43.6
93 Sean Thompson M M50-54 Wymondham AC 173 00:18:52.4 00:18:44.0
94 Peter Shackleton M M55-59 475 00:18:51.9 00:18:45.0
95 Phil Whiting M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 823 00:18:51.7 00:18:45.0
96 Oliver Carpenter M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 269 00:18:48.9 00:18:46.9
97 Rudy Haywood M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 392 00:18:49.7 00:18:47.7
98 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 624 00:18:56.7 00:18:48.0
99 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 160 00:18:53.1 00:18:51.3
100 Mark Duffield M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 539 00:18:57.7 00:18:52.7
101 Stuart Coe M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 294 00:19:04.1 00:18:58.4
102 James Layton M MO 546 00:19:04.1 00:18:58.5
103 Tony Witmond M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 174 00:19:01.1 00:18:59.1
104 John Gay M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 171 00:19:01.4 00:18:59.5
105 Will Layton M MO Tri-Anglia TC 72 00:19:06.4 00:19:00.7
106 Lee Emmett M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 754 00:19:11.0 00:19:01.0
107 Matthew Parkhouse M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 49 00:19:10.4 00:19:05.7
108 Jonathan Adams M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 541 00:19:17.4 00:19:06.2
109 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 602 00:19:15.7 00:19:06.4
110 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 85 00:19:16.9 00:19:06.4
111 Tom Cugnoni M MJ City of Norwich AC 381 00:19:12.7 00:19:07.5
112 Jon Shorten M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 144 00:19:16.9 00:19:10.1
113 Ross Lenton M MO Dynamic Fitness 115 00:19:21.7 00:19:10.9
114 Dylan White M MJ City of Norwich AC 517 00:19:15.7 00:19:13.5
115 Connor Gowing M MJ City of Norwich AC 466 00:19:16.1 00:19:14.1
116 Darren Tubby M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 628 00:19:24.9 00:19:14.7
117 Matt Baldry M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 491 00:19:23.9 00:19:15.3
118 Anna Olivia Kirkham F FO 217 00:19:21.4 00:19:15.9
119 Ryan Pack M MO 663 00:19:24.7 00:19:16.0
120 Holly Bunn F FJ City of Norwich AC 273 00:19:20.7 00:19:16.1
121 Michael Armes M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 272 00:19:24.4 00:19:16.4
122 Shaun Marshall M MO 131 00:19:25.7 00:19:16.5
123 James O'Callaghan M MO Wymondham AC 209 00:19:26.7 00:19:18.7
124 Autumn Hales F FO Bure Valley Harriers 138 00:19:22.9 00:19:18.9
125 Ian Moore M M50-54 Wymondham AC 495 00:19:27.9 00:19:19.3
126 Luke Guy M MO Norwich Road Runners 22 00:19:26.4 00:19:20.5
127 William Browne M MJ 175 00:19:26.9 00:19:21.5
128 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 326 00:19:29.1 00:19:22.1
129 Ruben Xuereb M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 799 00:19:28.7 00:19:22.9
130 Kevin Rowe M MO Norwich Road Runners 652 00:19:29.7 00:19:23.1
131 Max Samuel M MO 434 00:19:32.1 00:19:26.0
132 Peter Nelson M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 73 00:19:36.7 00:19:26.7
133 Shane Bidle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 401 00:19:37.7 00:19:27.7
134 Amelia Webber F FJ Beccles and Bungay Harriers 141 00:19:35.7 00:19:30.1
135 Scotty Bruce M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 194 00:19:44.4 00:19:30.2
136 Max Stevens M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 510 00:19:36.1 00:19:31.0
137 Ben Burgess M MO 164 00:19:42.1 00:19:33.1
138 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 43 00:19:42.9 00:19:36.0
139 Ian Moffat M M40-44 56 00:19:49.1 00:19:38.9
140 James Cully M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 45 00:19:56.7 00:19:39.4
141 George Browne M MJ 176 00:19:46.9 00:19:39.9
142 Nathan Hutchings M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 758 00:19:46.9 00:19:40.1
143 Tim Angell M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 369 00:19:51.7 00:19:41.4
144 Matt Andrews M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 385 00:19:49.7 00:19:41.5
145 James Goldspink M MJ Norwich Road Runners 21 00:19:51.1 00:19:43.4
146 Liam Swift M M40-44 Rotherham Harriers & AC 25 00:19:53.1 00:19:45.1
147 Harrison Page M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 397 00:20:00.4 00:19:45.7
148 Olly Glasspoole M MO 70 00:19:58.9 00:19:48.1
149 Karl Chapman M M50-54 Wymondham AC 365 00:19:57.4 00:19:48.9
150 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 168 00:20:02.7 00:19:51.5
151 Luke Wiltshire M MO 678 00:20:02.4 00:19:53.2
152 James Stock M MO City of Norwich AC 419 00:20:06.9 00:19:53.4
153 Thomas Whiting M MJ City of Norwich AC 822 00:20:07.7 00:19:56.9
154 Grace Buchanan F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 653 00:20:00.1 00:19:57.6
155 Mark Griffin M M55-59 Pilch 571 00:20:10.1 00:19:58.3
156 Lucy Tyler F FO Wymondham AC 770 00:20:06.4 00:19:59.7
157 Amy Balaam F FO Bure Valley Harriers 595 00:20:05.1 00:20:01.1
158 Stuart Aldous M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 791 00:20:12.9 00:20:02.1
159 Nick Ross M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 420 00:20:14.9 00:20:02.7
160 Harry Smith M MJ Bungay Black Dog RC 576 00:20:12.9 00:20:03.1
161 James Paul M MO Reepham Runners 559 00:20:16.9 00:20:03.7
162 Richard Bracey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 139 00:20:12.1 00:20:06.3
163 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 399 00:20:19.9 00:20:07.7
164 Jake Hart M MJ City of Norwich AC 696 00:20:20.1 00:20:10.0
165 Phillip Bray M MO 537 00:20:18.7 00:20:10.7
166 Gary Pillar M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 252 00:20:22.9 00:20:12.0
167 Nigel Lambert M M60-64 Wymondham AC 368 00:20:24.9 00:20:12.1
168 Ben Gaskins M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 127 00:20:23.4 00:20:13.2
169 Leigh Butcher M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 432 00:20:19.1 00:20:13.1
170 James Francis M M40-44 646 00:20:31.4 00:20:13.5
171 Matthew Rogers M MJ 778 00:20:27.7 00:20:13.9
172 Mark Larwood M MO 450 00:20:30.1 00:20:16.1
173 Archie Manton M MJ Norwich Road Runners 14 00:20:29.9 00:20:17.9
174 Chris Howard M M40-44 Wymondham AC 384 00:20:32.9 00:20:18.9
175 Daniel Kenyon M MJ City of Norwich AC 38 00:20:21.4 00:20:19.9
176 Zak Last M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 281 00:20:29.7 00:20:20.0
177 Mark Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 776 00:20:38.1 00:20:22.9
178 David Crow M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 603 00:20:32.9 00:20:23.1
179 James Sturman M MO 187 00:20:28.4 00:20:23.7
180 Tom Townsend M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 488 00:20:36.1 00:20:24.4
181 Jonathan Meadows M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 631 00:20:35.9 00:20:24.9
182 Thomas Townshend M M40-44 422 00:20:36.4 00:20:25.2
183 David Vass M MO City of Norwich AC 686 00:20:36.1 00:20:26.0
184 John Stares M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 371 00:20:41.7 00:20:26.4
185 Robbie Watts M MJ 206 00:20:36.9 00:20:26.4
186 Julian Trott M M45-49 Reepham Runners 484 00:20:40.1 00:20:27.0
187 Reuben Houghton M MJ City of Norwich AC 19 00:20:41.7 00:20:27.5
188 Ashley Speight M MO Norwich Road Runners 804 00:20:33.9 00:20:27.8
189 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 284 00:20:40.9 00:20:29.9
190 Abbi McCallum F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 162 00:20:32.1 00:20:30.0
191 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 536 00:20:43.1 00:20:30.6
192 Caroline Houghton F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 17 00:20:45.4 00:20:30.9
193 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 530 00:20:39.1 00:20:31.3
194 Stuart Bailey M M45-49 481 00:20:45.7 00:20:32.1
195 Luke Cornish M MJ Norwich Road Runners 125 00:20:40.9 00:20:33.1
196 Eddie Carman M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 375 00:20:49.4 00:20:33.7
197 Liam Davenport M MJ 48 00:20:51.9 00:20:35.0
198 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 773 00:20:49.4 00:20:35.7
199 Jason Corner M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 177 00:20:48.4 00:20:36.9
200 Kevin Youngs M M70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 562 00:20:40.7 00:20:36.9
201 Stephen Neal M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 91 00:20:55.9 00:20:37.3
202 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 357 00:20:54.1 00:20:38.1
203 Robert Bakewell M M40-44 GoodGym Norwich 474 00:20:56.9 00:20:38.3
204 Paul Durrant M M45-49 Longdale Striders 416 00:20:50.9 00:20:38.9
205 Emily Haslam F FJ 808 00:20:49.0 00:20:39.0
206 Rory Cameron M M40-44 44 00:21:00.1 00:20:39.5
207 Mathew Green M MO Vegan Runners 186 00:20:54.9 00:20:41.9
208 Darren Edridge M M50-54 656 00:20:54.4 00:20:42.2
209 Kevin Raisborough M M50-54 Poringland Run Community 794 00:21:01.1 00:20:42.6
210 John Baxter M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 784 00:20:55.7 00:20:45.1
211 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 553 00:21:00.1 00:20:45.4
212 Helen Terry F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 664 00:20:57.7 00:20:46.0
213 James Short M MO 283 00:20:54.1 00:20:46.1
214 Denver Slowther M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 798 00:20:53.0 00:20:48.3
215 Jose Cruz M MO 261 00:21:01.9 00:20:48.7
216 Stephen Dady M M65-69 Wymondham AC 771 00:20:53.1 00:20:49.0
217 Luke Catchpole M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 755 00:21:08.1 00:20:53.1
218 John Digby M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 532 00:21:09.6 00:20:54.0
219 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 251 00:21:02.4 00:20:54.2
220 Matthew Webber M M50-54 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 142 00:21:12.9 00:20:54.7
221 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 35 00:21:04.1 00:20:54.6
222 Henry Jonas M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 501 00:20:57.9 00:20:55.9
223 Penny Studley F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 504 00:21:09.4 00:20:57.9
224 Elly Young F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 594 00:21:14.1 00:20:58.4
225 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 515 00:21:10.4 00:21:01.2
226 Neil Holmes M MO 498 00:21:19.7 00:21:01.7
227 Martin Doherty M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 443 00:21:18.7 00:21:02.1
228 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 415 00:21:15.9 00:21:02.7
229 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 2 00:21:19.1 00:21:02.6
230 Barry Halkyard M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 41 00:21:20.1 00:21:03.0
231 Glyn Manton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1 00:21:14.7 00:21:03.0
232 Jonny Ray M MO 622 00:21:35.7 00:21:05.1
233 Paul Pretty M M45-49 218 00:21:23.4 00:21:06.9
234 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 373 00:21:19.9 00:21:08.3
235 Caroline Long F FO 616 00:21:30.9 00:21:09.1
236 Millie Adams F FJ City of Norwich AC 613 00:21:14.7 00:21:09.5
237 Ginny Fellows F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 333 00:21:29.1 00:21:09.9
238 Phil Caley M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 29 00:21:22.4 00:21:10.4
239 Aaron Stearman M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 298 00:21:29.4 00:21:11.9
240 Sophie McKee F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 502 00:21:21.1 00:21:13.9
241 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 584 00:21:30.4 00:21:15.4
242 Mark Ollett M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 71 00:21:33.9 00:21:15.7
243 Ben Thorpe M MO City of Norwich AC 390 00:21:32.1 00:21:18.9
244 Liam Brown M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 143 00:21:38.1 00:21:19.6
245 Laura Smitherman F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 768 00:21:37.4 00:21:20.9
246 Franklyn Plume M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 219 00:21:40.9 00:21:21.3
247 Daniel Read M MJ 90 00:21:36.4 00:21:21.7
248 Claire Cork F FO Wymondham AC 146 00:21:38.9 00:21:21.9
249 Darren Gowing M M45-49 465 00:21:48.7 00:21:24.7
250 Louise Marsden F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 572 00:21:39.1 00:21:26.6
251 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 13 00:21:54.7 00:21:26.9
252 James Nice M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 566 00:21:45.7 00:21:27.0
253 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 609 00:21:50.4 00:21:28.7
254 Jonathan Jarrold M MO 78 00:21:45.1 00:21:29.9
255 Alex Ewbank M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 317 00:21:53.7 00:21:30.7
256 Steven Hitcham M MO GoodGym Norwich 701 00:21:48.9 00:21:31.0
257 Nicola Hill F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 76 00:21:42.9 00:21:31.7
258 David Murrell M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 471 00:21:48.4 00:21:32.2
259 Karyn Bray F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 662 00:21:46.7 00:21:32.9
260 Esme Jonas F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 500 00:21:40.7 00:21:33.1
261 Dean Hawkins M MO Bure Valley Harriers 68 00:21:49.7 00:21:33.5
262 Mark Townsend M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 116 00:21:49.1 00:21:33.9
263 Connor Harwood M MO 483 00:21:49.9 00:21:35.1
264 Chris Mahoney M M45-49 608 00:21:56.4 00:21:35.7
265 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 772 00:21:51.9 00:21:35.9
266 Harvey Simpson M MO 557 00:21:50.9 00:21:36.1
267 Caroline Dickens F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 182 00:21:58.7 00:21:36.4
268 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 304 00:21:54.7 00:21:37.5
269 Steven Rix M MO Dereham Runners AC 762 00:21:48.1 00:21:37.9
270 Martha Shawyer F FJ North Norfolk Beach Runners 442 00:21:44.1 00:21:37.9
271 James Platten M M45-49 372 00:21:52.1 00:21:38.6
272 Louise Paterson F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 286 00:22:01.1 00:21:40.4
273 Shaun Conway M M55-59 764 00:21:55.9 00:21:41.9
274 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 102 00:21:51.9 00:21:42.0
275 Sam Goolding M MO 196 00:21:51.9 00:21:42.3
276 Evie Hood F FJ City of Norwich AC 508 00:22:02.1 00:21:43.1
277 Nick Hood M M40-44 509 00:22:02.7 00:21:43.7
278 Bryn Mainwaring M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 821 00:22:00.7 00:21:44.1
279 Jonathan Eagle M MO Wymondham AC 550 00:22:07.7 00:21:45.1
280 Nigel Hodge M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 843 00:22:03.1 00:21:45.1
281 Hannah Colby F FJ Norwich Road Runners 20 00:22:05.7 00:21:45.4
282 James Piesse M MO 629 00:22:01.7 00:21:45.4
283 Jonathan Edwards M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 394 00:22:02.4 00:21:45.9
284 Rebecca Maun F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 569 00:22:02.1 00:21:46.6
285 Phil Henry M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 189 00:22:03.7 00:21:47.4
286 Charlotte Reed F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 180 00:22:06.9 00:21:48.3
287 Max Westmoreland M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 752 00:22:04.4 00:21:51.9
288 Paul Smithson M M55-59 403 00:22:16.1 00:21:53.1
289 Chris Tindall M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 184 00:22:13.9 00:21:54.9
290 Michael Etheridge M M45-49 61 00:22:18.9 00:21:55.1
291 Lisa Marie Quinton F FO 293 00:22:19.1 00:21:55.3
292 Richard Huggins M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 128 00:22:15.9 00:21:55.7
293 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 589 00:22:14.9 00:21:57.1
294 Simon Bransby M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 57 00:22:22.7 00:21:57.9
295 Scott Shrubsall M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 473 00:22:24.7 00:21:59.9
296 Tom Stevens M MO 780 00:22:17.1 00:22:01.3
297 Jasmin Honour F FO Team Dunerunner 413 00:22:08.4 00:22:02.4
298 Edward Pinch M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 364 00:22:24.7 00:22:04.4
299 Tom Holmes M MO 431 00:22:28.9 00:22:04.7
300 Simon Godwin M M40-44 300 00:22:26.7 00:22:05.1
301 Stuart Kenrick M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 427 00:22:31.9 00:22:05.7
302 Gareth Davies M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 109 00:22:25.1 00:22:05.6
303 David Aldis M M65-69 City of Norwich AC 811 00:22:21.9 00:22:05.9
304 Ceri Theobald M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 255 00:22:24.4 00:22:06.1
305 Stephen Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 511 00:22:22.9 00:22:07.1
306 Simon Rumsey M M55-59 638 00:22:27.7 00:22:08.7
307 Nick Hatton M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 290 00:22:26.9 00:22:09.3
308 Sarah Harris F FO Lonely Goats RC 285 00:22:43.4 00:22:10.9
309 Katie Mack F FO City of Norwich AC 220 00:22:34.9 00:22:13.7
310 Anne Ellen F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 295 00:22:34.1 00:22:14.6
311 Dominik Drzymala M MO Norwich Road Runners 833 00:22:35.7 00:22:16.4
312 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 15 00:22:28.4 00:22:16.4
313 Paul Spooner M MO 406 00:22:33.1 00:22:17.8
314 Jack Cheung M M40-44 129 00:22:24.7 00:22:18.7
315 Harly Moon F FO 224 00:22:36.4 00:22:19.2
316 William Pinch M MJ Tri-Anglia TC 363 00:22:39.9 00:22:19.7
317 Ryan Nesbitt M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 126 00:22:46.1 00:22:23.3
318 David Smith M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 393 00:22:47.7 00:22:23.4
319 Kelly Parry F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 545 00:22:51.4 00:22:25.9
320 Garry Hobart M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 606 00:22:53.1 00:22:26.4
321 Julien Clarke M M55-59 Reepham Runners 582 00:22:53.9 00:22:26.9
322 Phil King M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 380 00:22:51.1 00:22:27.0
323 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 280 00:22:43.7 00:22:27.4
324 Kareana Symonds F FO Dereham Runners AC 591 00:22:37.4 00:22:28.9
325 Gary Linder M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 379 00:22:54.9 00:22:30.7
326 Brett Cornish M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 122 00:22:49.4 00:22:31.2
327 Abigail Ottolangui F FO Norwich Road Runners 327 00:22:52.7 00:22:31.4
328 Aj Hovells M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 312 00:22:51.7 00:22:31.7
329 Mike Howe M M45-49 50 00:22:58.7 00:22:34.1
330 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 215 00:22:50.4 00:22:36.2
331 Naomi Bowditch F F40-44 274 00:22:56.7 00:22:36.4
332 Luke Paterson M MO 287 00:22:57.4 00:22:36.9
333 Mark Rudrum M M55-59 154 00:22:59.4 00:22:38.7
334 Russell Harmer M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 316 00:23:03.7 00:22:40.7
335 Rachel Williamson F F45-49 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 527 00:22:59.9 00:22:40.7
336 Darren Beard M M45-49 837 00:23:08.7 00:22:41.4
337 Gary Davison M MO 81 00:23:29.4 00:22:41.9
338 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 156 00:23:14.7 00:22:44.4
339 Georgia Williams F FO Wymondham AC 303 00:23:15.7 00:22:45.7
340 Peter Kean Cockburn M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 34 00:23:10.9 00:22:46.9
341 Richard Tubb M MO Wymondham AC 637 00:23:02.1 00:22:47.9
342 Adam Smith M MO 836 00:23:04.9 00:22:48.3
343 Kevin Prior M M50-54 446 00:23:12.7 00:22:48.7
344 Ashley Jones M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 793 00:23:08.7 00:22:49.1
345 Michael London M MO 830 00:23:21.1 00:22:51.4
346 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 10 00:23:12.7 00:22:51.9
347 Sonja White F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 516 00:23:13.7 00:22:52.9
348 Howard Carter M MO 430 00:23:23.1 00:22:53.3
349 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 578 00:23:24.9 00:22:55.1
350 Natalie Drake F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 313 00:23:23.7 00:22:57.4
351 Mike Palmer M M45-49 33 00:23:19.9 00:22:57.7
352 Benjamin Humphrey M MO 615 00:23:26.9 00:22:57.7
353 Andrew Jarvis M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 600 00:23:27.4 00:23:00.1
354 Zoe Parish F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 444 00:23:29.1 00:23:02.6
355 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 815 00:23:22.1 00:23:02.9
356 Gerry Watson M M60-64 Wymondham AC 642 00:23:35.7 00:23:04.7
357 Stephen Hill M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 77 00:23:28.1 00:23:05.1
358 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 54 00:23:14.4 00:23:05.7
359 Molly Philo F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 543 00:23:13.1 00:23:06.1
360 Mark Heybourne M M50-54 82 00:23:34.1 00:23:08.3
361 Lee Watkins M MO 40 00:23:33.4 00:23:08.6
362 Andrew Hustler M M50-54 Wymondham AC 210 00:23:49.7 00:23:08.9
363 Sarah Bird F FO Bure Valley Harriers 408 00:23:22.1 00:23:09.4
364 Sarah MacLennan F FO 75 00:23:31.4 00:23:10.2
365 Claire Hews F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 386 00:23:30.1 00:23:10.3
366 Lisa Appleton F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 46 00:23:31.4 00:23:11.2
367 John Wilson M M55-59 104 00:23:46.9 00:23:11.3
368 Matthew Benson M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 558 00:23:24.7 00:23:11.9
369 Andrew Curson M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 779 00:23:32.4 00:23:12.4
370 Lee Johnson M M40-44 619 00:23:13.4 00:23:13.4
371 Patrick Moore M M40-44 826 00:23:45.1 00:23:15.9
372 Eden Simmonds F FO 216 00:23:34.7 00:23:17.4
373 Emma White F FO 376 00:23:45.1 00:23:18.3
374 James Keeley M MO 520 00:23:46.1 00:23:18.9
375 Andy Tibble M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 30 00:23:50.7 00:23:19.0
376 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 570 00:23:41.9 00:23:19.9
377 Andrew North M MO 525 00:23:50.1 00:23:21.0
378 Andrew Elliott M MO Tri-Anglia TC 417 00:23:45.7 00:23:21.7
379 Christian Amos M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 398 00:23:55.1 00:23:22.9
380 Leanne Botwright F FO Bure Valley Harriers 687 00:23:56.4 00:23:23.2
381 Francis Vickers M M60-64 480 00:23:49.4 00:23:23.4
382 Mon Lee M M60-64 Ipswich JAFFA RC 257 00:23:49.9 00:23:24.3
383 Neil Staveley M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 684 00:23:43.4 00:23:25.4
384 John Fair M M50-54 79 00:23:54.9 00:23:26.3
385 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 660 00:23:45.7 00:23:26.4
386 Annie Sommazzi F FO 165 00:23:51.1 00:23:27.3
387 Chris Richardson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 325 00:24:12.4 00:23:30.4
388 Kevin Clark M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 307 00:24:00.7 00:23:30.4
389 Martin Hutchings M M50-54 North Norfolk Harriers AC 757 00:23:59.4 00:23:31.7
390 Peter Sayer M M45-49 695 00:24:02.1 00:23:32.6
391 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 31 00:23:53.1 00:23:33.0
392 Gavin Hall M M45-49 Wymondham AC 610 00:23:56.4 00:23:33.9
393 Michael Persich M M65-69 635 00:24:00.4 00:23:34.4
394 Eleanor Chapman F FJ 51 00:23:57.1 00:23:35.9
395 Richard Peters M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 74 00:23:57.4 00:23:36.2
396 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 499 00:24:06.0 00:23:36.1
397 Liz Harris F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 846 00:24:03.1 00:23:36.3
398 Freddie Schaefer M MJ 670 00:23:41.7 00:23:37.4
399 Andy Parish M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 445 00:24:06.9 00:23:39.1
400 Stevie Ashby F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 825 00:23:46.4 00:23:40.5
401 Nico Paganini M M45-49 803 00:24:04.4 00:23:41.2
402 Mark Ramsden M M45-49 526 00:24:16.6 00:23:42.9
403 Joanna Godwin F F45-49 Wymondham AC 32 00:24:05.1 00:23:43.9
404 Gary Snelling M M55-59 9 00:24:12.9 00:23:44.7
405 Linzi Gray F FO 544 00:24:13.7 00:23:44.7
406 Paul Waters M M65-69 596 00:24:14.9 00:23:46.7
407 Gareth Edwards M MO 170 00:24:24.7 00:23:49.7
408 Michael Pope M M60-64 Wymondham AC 528 00:24:20.4 00:23:49.7
409 Jane Steed F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 765 00:24:19.0 00:23:51.7
410 Emma Crow F FO Norwich Road Runners 604 00:24:13.1 00:23:52.1
411 Simon Overton M MO 268 00:24:33.9 00:23:55.7
412 Caroline Allen F F40-44 359 00:24:21.6 00:23:56.0
413 Philip Carr M M40-44 429 00:24:21.9 00:23:57.1
414 Richard Gilham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 698 00:24:19.9 00:23:57.3
415 Charlie Cockerton M MO 223 00:24:32.0 00:24:00.6
416 Louise Cockerton F FO 222 00:24:32.0 00:24:00.6
417 John Bone M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 580 00:24:23.9 00:24:00.9
418 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 585 00:24:26.9 00:24:02.0
419 Robert Dye M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 418 00:24:30.7 00:24:03.7
420 Trevor Thomas M M55-59 Vibes Tribe 437 00:24:21.3 00:24:04.2
421 Rachel Robson F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 214 00:24:33.6 00:24:06.4
422 Stuart Lusher M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 320 00:24:16.3 00:24:07.1
423 Nigel Stallard-Mulford M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 756 00:24:33.9 00:24:07.3
424 Graham Robson M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 640 00:24:46.3 00:24:07.6
425 Bob Paul M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 790 00:24:42.3 00:24:08.6
426 Gail Hardingham F F60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 767 00:24:34.9 00:24:09.3
427 Vicky Day F F45-49 Wymondham AC 151 00:24:50.1 00:24:14.1
428 Hayley Strivens F FO GoodGym 633 00:24:38.6 00:24:14.4
429 Simon Mortlock M MO 377 00:24:53.9 00:24:14.9
430 James Pallant M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 134 00:24:48.3 00:24:15.3
431 Imogen Lees F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 676 00:24:57.9 00:24:17.3
432 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 11 00:24:50.9 00:24:18.3
433 Sharn Crane F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 425 00:24:49.3 00:24:18.6
434 Stuart Wardrope M M45-49 27 00:24:45.3 00:24:24.0
435 Scott Smart M MO 763 00:24:24.4 00:24:24.4
436 Ian Guest M M55-59 118 00:24:58.7 00:24:25.1
437 Stewart Life M M45-49 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 493 00:24:54.1 00:24:26.1
438 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 782 00:24:55.3 00:24:26.6
439 Joanne Buchanan F F40-44 556 00:24:54.7 00:24:29.1
440 Ness Browne F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 433 00:24:54.7 00:24:35.4
441 Hattie Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 781 00:25:05.6 00:24:36.8
442 Beth King F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 402 00:25:05.9 00:24:40.1
443 Nicola Weldon F F45-49 Wymondham AC 152 00:25:15.4 00:24:41.4
444 Nuria Laiglesia Frances F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 319 00:25:13.6 00:24:41.9
445 Helen Hagon F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 490 00:25:29.0 00:24:45.1
446 Howard Tully M M65-69 101 00:25:13.9 00:24:45.3
447 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 266 00:25:18.0 00:24:46.3
448 Sarah Cole F FO Wymondham AC 626 00:25:23.0 00:24:46.6
449 Aimee Long F F40-44 421 00:25:20.1 00:24:46.6
450 Peter Thompson M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 675 00:25:12.6 00:24:46.9
451 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 256 00:25:14.4 00:24:47.7
452 Anne Graveling F F65-69 88 00:25:10.6 00:24:50.4
453 Nicola Adlam F FO 192 00:25:23.6 00:24:50.7
454 Hannah Purvis F FO Wymondham AC 302 00:25:27.6 00:24:51.4
455 Louis Bond M MO Tri-Anglia TC 531 00:25:16.6 00:24:51.7
456 Max Dunderdale M MJ 669 00:24:57.3 00:24:52.3
457 Kayleigh Bezance F FO Norwich Road Runners 524 00:25:17.1 00:24:52.6
458 Sophie Saunders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 685 00:25:19.3 00:24:52.8
459 John Windham M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 680 00:25:35.0 00:24:53.9
460 Kat Sanders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 827 00:25:22.0 00:24:54.6
461 Tara Baxter F FO Bure Valley Harriers 785 00:25:27.6 00:24:54.7
462 Mia Bateson F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 114 00:25:00.9 00:24:55.1
463 Sophie McLaren F FO Wymondham AC 198 00:25:30.9 00:24:55.3
464 Alison Bailey F FO Longdale Striders 523 00:25:35.0 00:24:57.6
465 Julian Jardine M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 202 00:25:41.9 00:24:59.6
466 Finlay Harper M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 378 00:25:39.3 00:25:00.3
467 James Cain M MJ 65 00:25:40.1 00:25:01.1
468 Katie Davies F F45-49 110 00:25:40.9 00:25:05.0
469 David Simpson M M65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 42 00:25:38.9 00:25:06.9
470 Sophie Broomfield F FJ Norwich Road Runners 93 00:25:28.0 00:25:08.0
471 Tony Wood M M55-59 831 00:25:38.0 00:25:08.1
472 David Sadler M M45-49 561 00:25:45.0 00:25:09.0
473 Steven Brown M M55-59 147 00:25:39.9 00:25:09.1
474 Ian Jarvis M M50-54 55 00:25:41.3 00:25:09.3
475 Darren Watkins M MO GoodGym 448 00:25:33.1 00:25:09.9
476 Rachel Welch F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 813 00:25:37.0 00:25:10.6
477 Jude Durrant F F50-54 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 769 00:25:48.4 00:25:11.9
478 Tony Gentry M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 211 00:25:48.7 00:25:12.5
479 Belle Watkins F FJ Norwich Road Runners 39 00:25:32.9 00:25:13.3
480 Leon Carrara M M55-59 634 00:25:36.3 00:25:14.0
481 Doreen Neal F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 92 00:25:56.9 00:25:14.3
482 Rosie Tarleton F FO GoodGym Norwich 849 00:25:48.9 00:25:14.3
483 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 254 00:25:57.3 00:25:14.5
484 Julia Lloyd F F50-54 Wymondham AC 264 00:25:45.0 00:25:14.6
485 Elaine Hudson F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 306 00:25:41.9 00:25:15.6
486 Amelia Heybourne F FJ City of Norwich AC 83 00:25:45.3 00:25:16.5
487 Tamara Mills F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 704 00:25:49.6 00:25:16.7
488 Richard Lain-Smith M M50-54 28 00:25:46.3 00:25:18.6
489 James Ducker M MO 328 00:25:55.9 00:25:19.9
490 David Goodwin M M70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 512 00:25:43.6 00:25:20.7
491 Russell Pallant M MO 135 00:25:55.7 00:25:22.0
492 Sonya Fitch F F40-44 852 00:25:47.9 00:25:22.1
493 Jackie Gowing F F45-49 464 00:25:47.3 00:25:22.5
494 Rob Bailey M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 396 00:25:57.7 00:25:22.7
495 Anthony Wall M M60-64 157 00:26:03.3 00:25:26.0
496 Kate Wright F FO 801 00:26:04.9 00:25:27.6
497 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 197 00:26:04.9 00:25:28.3
498 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 805 00:26:06.0 00:25:29.3
499 Karen Evans F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 505 00:26:02.6 00:25:29.9
500 Claire Chapman F FO 318 00:26:16.3 00:25:31.1
501 Diane Lain F F40-44 Longdale Striders 783 00:26:09.9 00:25:31.3
502 Michael Lozano M M45-49 639 00:26:09.6 00:25:33.4
503 Georgina Blake F FJ 296 00:25:55.3 00:25:33.5
504 Peter O'conner M M45-49 470 00:26:19.0 00:25:35.3
505 Hannah Galey F FJ 682 00:25:58.0 00:25:36.1
506 Frankie Campling M MO 677 00:26:14.0 00:25:36.3
507 Paul Berner M M45-49 353 00:26:20.3 00:25:37.1
508 Poppy Middleton F FJ City of Norwich AC 766 00:25:59.0 00:25:37.3
509 Hannah Chapman F FO Longdale Striders 597 00:25:57.7 00:25:38.1
510 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 705 00:26:10.9 00:25:38.3
511 Alison Fiddy F F50-54 627 00:26:12.0 00:25:44.1
512 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 796 00:26:18.6 00:25:44.1
513 Charlotte Mears F FO Reepham Runners 581 00:26:23.6 00:25:44.9
514 Sharon Theobald F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 140 00:26:19.3 00:25:45.3
515 David Loxton M M40-44 703 00:26:34.3 00:25:47.3
516 Liam Woodbine M MO 315 00:26:34.9 00:25:48.6
517 Penny Galey F F40-44 681 00:26:26.6 00:25:49.7
518 Annie Hughes F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 426 00:26:23.9 00:25:49.7
519 Ryan Farrow M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 195 00:26:30.3 00:25:49.8
520 Frank Ellis M M70+ Tri-Anglia TC 400 00:26:39.6 00:25:50.4
521 Rory Fairfoot M MO City of Norwich AC 659 00:26:31.0 00:25:51.3
522 Jenny Mayne F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 658 00:26:32.6 00:25:53.4
523 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 672 00:26:24.9 00:25:53.3
524 Vikki Mountain F FO 671 00:26:35.0 00:25:55.5
525 Stephanie Hall F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 548 00:26:25.3 00:25:56.5
526 Joanna Durrant F F40-44 Longdale Striders 133 00:26:35.3 00:25:56.8
527 Patsy Bradley F F55-59 Wymondham AC 590 00:26:37.3 00:25:57.8
528 Marnie Mitchell F FO Norwich Road Runners 683 00:26:46.3 00:25:59.6
529 John Causer M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 3 00:26:39.3 00:26:00.0
530 Samantha Faulkner F FO Longdale Striders 161 00:26:38.0 00:26:00.9
531 Jane King F F65-69 829 00:26:54.0 00:26:01.6
532 Katie Doughty F FO 179 00:26:46.6 00:26:01.9
533 Angie Martin F F55-59 Wymondham AC 387 00:26:42.3 00:26:04.3
534 Scott Chapman M M40-44 53 00:26:43.6 00:26:05.4
535 Kyra Cornish F FJ Norwich Road Runners 124 00:26:40.9 00:26:05.7
536 Natasha Powell F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 632 00:26:46.9 00:26:06.7
537 Tallulah Lebon F FO Vegan Runners 361 00:26:20.6 00:26:06.7
538 Alison Beech F F60-64 Ipswich JAFFA RC 565 00:26:49.6 00:26:07.0
539 Glenn Masterson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 190 00:26:58.6 00:26:09.1
540 David Robinson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 455 00:26:46.0 00:26:11.9
541 Lisa Jones F FO 410 00:26:58.3 00:26:12.3
542 Sharon Burrell F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 159 00:26:36.0 00:26:12.9
543 Georgina Wall F FO Norwich Road Runners 158 00:26:45.9 00:26:17.0
544 Amanda Tooke F F40-44 438 00:27:07.9 00:26:19.3
545 William Edmonds M M70+ Norwich Good Gym 86 00:27:09.0 00:26:19.3
546 Marion Bensley F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 467 00:27:02.0 00:26:20.3
547 Heather Hollister F F65-69 185 00:27:05.9 00:26:21.9
548 Kelly Cornish F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 123 00:26:58.7 00:26:23.4
549 Alex McQueen M MO Norwich Road Runners 4 00:27:06.9 00:26:25.9
550 Vicky Wardrope F F45-49 26 00:27:03.0 00:26:26.3
551 Sarah Withington F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 564 00:27:12.7 00:26:26.7
552 Wendy Vacca F F50-54 834 00:27:01.0 00:26:28.9
553 Jackie Gooch F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 391 00:27:04.3 00:26:31.1
554 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 276 00:27:14.0 00:26:33.3
555 Samantha Arterton F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 277 00:27:13.9 00:26:33.9
556 Laura Thompson F FO 469 00:27:19.0 00:26:34.3
557 Gail Barnard F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 611 00:27:18.6 00:26:37.1
558 Jacqui Gray F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 199 00:27:11.9 00:26:37.9
559 Kate Smith F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 667 00:27:12.7 00:26:38.0
560 Emma Fickling F FO Wymondham AC 428 00:27:14.0 00:26:38.6
561 Adam Sexton M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 644 00:27:08.6 00:26:41.4
562 James Ludlam M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 301 00:27:25.0 00:26:44.3
563 Robert Whalen M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 331 00:27:10.6 00:26:44.7
564 Amanda Haslam F F45-49 809 00:27:23.3 00:26:46.3
565 Steph Harrold F FO 132 00:27:17.0 00:26:48.6
566 Simon Piff M M55-59 64 00:27:27.6 00:26:49.4
567 Marcus Pearson M MO 106 00:27:40.0 00:26:50.9
568 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 404 00:27:34.0 00:26:51.9
569 Deborah Carr F F40-44 289 00:27:33.3 00:26:53.8
570 Katharine Bartram F F45-49 841 00:27:38.0 00:26:54.9
571 Julia Marshall F F60-64 212 00:27:47.3 00:26:55.3
572 Daniel Patterson M MO 80 00:27:43.0 00:26:55.3
573 Carla Sutherland F F40-44 279 00:27:39.3 00:26:57.3
574 Dougie Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 324 00:27:34.9 00:26:59.9
575 Samantha Beales F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 323 00:27:34.6 00:27:00.0
576 John England M M70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 518 00:27:42.6 00:27:02.6
577 Laura Hick F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 149 00:27:36.0 00:27:03.0
578 Nicola Ireson F FO Run Mummy Run 136 00:27:40.9 00:27:03.3
579 Stephen Ganson M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 37 00:27:35.9 00:27:04.3
580 Mary Cordeaux F F50-54 City of Norwich AC 305 00:27:44.0 00:27:04.3
581 Leanne Kershaw F FO 702 00:27:54.9 00:27:04.6
582 Karen Bradley F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 451 00:27:47.6 00:27:06.6
583 Andreas Djiakouris M M50-54 354 00:27:53.0 00:27:07.1
584 Carolyn Graham F F45-49 332 00:27:56.3 00:27:08.3
585 Heidi Wilson F FO 103 00:27:57.9 00:27:08.7
586 Sarah Preston F F40-44 621 00:27:54.6 00:27:09.0
587 Niall Scott M MO 614 00:27:54.9 00:27:09.1
588 Karen Gedge F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 673 00:27:53.0 00:27:09.3
589 Nick Sexton M M45-49 374 00:27:54.3 00:27:09.8
590 Hannah Holmes F FO 321 00:28:00.9 00:27:10.3
591 Rachael Pizey F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 7 00:27:55.9 00:27:11.3
592 Alison Green F F45-49 Wymondham AC 668 00:27:48.0 00:27:11.3
593 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 788 00:27:51.6 00:27:12.9
594 Karen Nye F F45-49 Longdale Striders 697 00:27:51.6 00:27:13.1
595 Andrew Stratton M M55-59 Wymondham AC 188 00:27:55.9 00:27:18.0
596 Estelle Corner F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 208 00:28:03.0 00:27:18.9
597 Neil Cockerton M M40-44 383 00:28:06.9 00:27:19.6
598 Georgia Corner F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 207 00:28:03.0 00:27:19.9
599 Tracey Campbell F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 356 00:27:55.9 00:27:20.0
600 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 538 00:27:55.9 00:27:20.3
601 Helen Ganson F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 36 00:27:52.9 00:27:21.0
602 Philip Neave M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 409 00:27:50.0 00:27:21.9
603 Katie Morphew F FO 599 00:28:00.3 00:27:22.0
604 Baz Hipwell M M60-64 452 00:28:24.0 00:27:22.9
605 Jacqui Millard F F40-44 67 00:28:05.6 00:27:23.4
606 Rachel Martell F FO 66 00:28:05.6 00:27:23.4
607 Kate Palmer F F50-54 586 00:28:07.9 00:27:25.0
608 Paul Gerber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 411 00:28:08.0 00:27:25.0
609 Nicola Pettit F FO 181 00:27:57.0 00:27:25.9
610 Cindy Burgess F F70+ Wymondham AC 657 00:28:13.0 00:27:26.3
611 Sally Black F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 529 00:28:08.1 00:27:27.5
612 Kerry Smith F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 489 00:28:10.3 00:27:28.5
613 Louise Grimwood F F45-49 Wymondham AC 787 00:28:10.3 00:27:33.0
614 Laura Waters F F40-44 636 00:28:23.3 00:27:34.8
615 Sarah Pitt F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 200 00:28:11.3 00:27:37.0
616 Helen Mullins F FO 494 00:28:26.6 00:27:38.0
617 Carrie Catchpole F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 485 00:28:22.3 00:27:41.3
618 Jenni Armes F FO 166 00:28:25.0 00:27:42.0
619 Roxanne Demmen F FO 458 00:28:43.0 00:27:42.5
620 Carol Keable F F55-59 607 00:28:28.6 00:27:43.9
621 Mary Macgregor F F55-59 423 00:28:23.3 00:27:49.3
622 Gavin Hales M M50-54 278 00:28:36.6 00:27:50.9
623 Claire Roberts F F40-44 679 00:28:29.6 00:27:51.0
624 Malcolm Randall M M60-64 641 00:28:41.3 00:27:53.8
625 Juleen Carrara F F50-54 440 00:28:16.6 00:27:53.9
626 Andrew Bird M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 407 00:28:17.6 00:27:55.6
627 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 120 00:27:59.6 00:27:59.6
628 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 449 00:28:47.3 00:28:03.8
629 Christopher Jackson M MO 204 00:28:39.3 00:28:07.3
630 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 806 00:28:42.6 00:28:07.9
631 Carol Cooper F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 625 00:28:54.3 00:28:09.5
632 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 819 00:29:01.3 00:28:13.0
633 Georgia Phelan F FO Wymondham AC 535 00:29:04.6 00:28:14.4
634 Lisa Xuereb F F45-49 800 00:28:55.9 00:28:14.9
635 Samantha Jones F F45-49 792 00:28:55.6 00:28:15.4
636 Jane Pattison F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 795 00:28:50.0 00:28:15.3
637 Rosie Murray F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 554 00:29:11.9 00:28:20.3
638 Lynn Lambert F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 478 00:29:02.6 00:28:20.7
639 Stephen Andrews M M55-59 832 00:29:08.9 00:28:21.3
640 Konrad Pytlarz M MO 802 00:28:52.0 00:28:29.5
641 Angela Wakeley F F55-59 309 00:29:14.9 00:28:29.9
642 Corrina Theobald F F45-49 60 00:29:15.3 00:28:33.0
643 Alison Hood F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 178 00:29:16.6 00:28:34.6
644 Alan Parsons M M60-64 688 00:29:35.0 00:28:37.5
645 Eva Osborne F F70+ Wymondham AC 382 00:29:22.6 00:28:40.9
646 Martin Keeley M M60-64 521 00:29:20.3 00:28:41.0
647 Stuart Key M M40-44 460 00:29:26.3 00:28:43.3
648 Maisie Harper F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 487 00:29:24.6 00:28:48.4
649 Mischa Hick F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 148 00:29:27.0 00:28:50.5
650 Tayla Walker F FJ 507 00:29:35.9 00:28:52.3
651 Ira Smith M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 514 00:29:35.3 00:28:52.3
652 Stephanie Shore F FO Norwich Road Runners 314 00:29:55.6 00:29:09.4
653 Hayly Gladden F F45-49 854 00:29:56.9 00:29:11.0
654 Lou Ewing F FO 275 00:30:03.6 00:29:11.0
655 Tracie Reynolds F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 137 00:29:59.0 00:29:12.9
656 Jennifer Burfoot F F70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 577 00:30:04.3 00:29:13.1
657 Hayley Barnes F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 260 00:30:03.9 00:29:17.0
658 Tanya Chapman F F40-44 52 00:29:59.0 00:29:21.0
659 Dennis Early M M70+ Wymondham AC 693 00:29:53.6 00:29:22.9
660 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 786 00:30:19.9 00:29:26.6
661 Joanna Longe F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 694 00:30:17.6 00:29:28.6
662 Dee Hebron F F40-44 816 00:30:10.9 00:29:31.6
663 Vinny Meadows M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 797 00:30:06.9 00:29:31.6
664 Sue Down F F40-44 605 00:30:27.0 00:29:33.3
665 Carole Spong F F70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 463 00:30:18.9 00:29:33.9
666 Debbie Morris F F50-54 191 00:30:32.6 00:29:34.9
667 Joanne Ring F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 119 00:30:19.6 00:29:36.4
668 Bridget Inyang F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 205 00:30:24.6 00:29:39.4
669 Donna Sayer F F40-44 850 00:30:46.6 00:29:57.4
670 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 674 00:30:51.3 00:29:59.3
671 Mark Mcwilliam M M45-49 838 00:30:58.8 00:30:00.9
672 Sue Emmett F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 810 00:30:52.9 00:30:08.0
673 Rachael Cole F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 169 00:31:06.8 00:30:10.9
674 Rebecca Gooch F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 414 00:31:02.8 00:30:10.9
675 Jo Clark F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 308 00:31:24.8 00:30:30.6
676 Susan Carver F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 506 00:31:25.0 00:30:40.5
677 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 12 00:31:25.8 00:30:41.9
678 Paul Minns M M50-54 58 00:31:33.6 00:30:42.9
679 Ro Teeuw F FO 330 00:31:42.2 00:30:43.8
680 Camilla Skarin F FO 329 00:31:42.8 00:30:44.3
681 Diane Thompson F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 311 00:31:37.9 00:30:44.3
682 Jodie Minns F F50-54 59 00:31:35.8 00:30:45.3
683 James Brown M MO 845 00:31:34.2 00:30:46.5
684 George Rodgers M MO 844 00:31:34.3 00:30:46.6
685 Beverley Read F F40-44 Wymondham AC 817 00:31:37.0 00:30:47.0
686 Andrew Harrison-stokes M MO Wymondham AC 617 00:31:37.2 00:30:47.5
687 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 265 00:31:46.0 00:30:51.3
688 Vikki Brownsell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 155 00:31:46.6 00:30:52.4
689 Patrick Layton M M60-64 618 00:31:52.6 00:30:55.4
690 Louise Ruane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 5 00:31:44.2 00:30:57.0
691 Mavis Thomson F F60-64 Reepham Runners 258 00:32:03.0 00:31:03.3
692 Mary Barrett F F60-64 201 00:31:57.2 00:31:04.0
693 Xena Heare-Mitchelle F F40-44 551 00:32:01.8 00:31:08.3
694 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 699 00:32:05.0 00:31:12.8
695 Janette Franks F F55-59 818 00:32:05.2 00:31:13.8
696 Ruth Macpherson F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 533 00:32:10.0 00:31:14.2
697 Sally Wilson F F55-59 105 00:32:16.8 00:31:27.9
698 Rachel Allen F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 592 00:32:27.6 00:31:33.4
699 Kirsty Grint F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 579 00:32:23.6 00:31:39.6
700 Emma Hewitt F FO 643 00:32:41.2 00:31:45.0
701 Adam Bishop M M55-59 453 00:32:44.6 00:31:48.4
702 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Reepham Runners 462 00:32:46.8 00:31:50.6
703 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 121 00:32:35.6 00:31:52.8
704 Stephanie Smith F F40-44 299 00:32:45.6 00:31:55.6
705 Emily Spragge F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 84 00:33:05.2 00:32:05.0
706 Wendy Rudrum F F50-54 153 00:32:57.6 00:32:12.0
707 Alison Read F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 89 00:33:11.8 00:32:16.6
708 Paul Coulthread M M65-69 Lonely Goats RC 87 00:33:08.0 00:32:18.0
709 Sara Holroyd F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 839 00:33:20.0 00:32:20.1
710 Stefanie Herod F FO Great Yarmouth & District AC 851 00:33:14.6 00:32:21.9
711 Ali Masterson F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 601 00:33:18.6 00:32:24.9
712 Marina Murdoch F F50-54 Wymondham AC 835 00:33:27.2 00:32:30.2
713 Jamie Harkin F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 183 00:33:28.2 00:32:33.0
714 Gary Tartt M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 352 00:33:32.2 00:32:35.8
715 Lisa Alborough F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 441 00:33:44.6 00:32:43.6
716 Rita King F F55-59 Runbuddies - North Walsham 262 00:33:40.6 00:32:45.6
717 Mark Bradley M M65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 573 00:34:08.2 00:33:09.7
718 Sandra Sayer F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 454 00:34:18.6 00:33:21.6
719 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 477 00:34:26.0 00:33:31.5
720 Debbie Hall F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 310 00:34:32.8 00:33:32.8
721 Anna Norman F F40-44 221 00:34:43.8 00:33:46.2
722 Elizabeth Halford F F65-69 Norwich Good Gym 824 00:34:54.6 00:34:01.6
723 Simon Demmen M M50-54 457 00:35:07.6 00:34:06.0
724 Anna Spackman F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 775 00:35:16.2 00:34:21.0
725 Mike Marshall M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 587 00:35:24.8 00:34:25.6
726 Stefan Thorp M M45-49 62 00:35:38.8 00:34:39.3
727 Patsy Boyle F FO 113 00:35:39.2 00:34:41.8
728 Richard Hollings M M45-49 107 00:35:40.0 00:34:43.0
729 Allan McRoberts M MO 111 00:35:42.2 00:34:45.0
730 Pat Brightman F F65-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 6 00:36:00.0 00:35:07.0
731 Maureen England F F70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 519 00:36:00.2 00:35:07.0
732 Alysha Sayer F FJ 706 00:35:59.2 00:35:09.0
733 Amber Sayer F FJ 707 00:36:04.8 00:35:13.6
734 Julie Jardine F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 203 00:36:28.2 00:35:27.5
735 Helen Conway F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 840 00:36:41.0 00:35:40.5
736 Tracey Salisbury F F55-59 Wymondham AC 405 00:36:52.0 00:35:54.8
737 Ruth Wilby F F40-44 297 00:37:00.8 00:36:02.8
738 Rachael Kirkham F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 322 00:37:52.2 00:36:51.2
739 Jennifer Norris F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 468 00:37:52.6 00:36:53.6
740 Lesley Dickson F F50-54 598 00:37:50.8 00:36:57.2
741 Elizabeth Allen F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 593 00:37:55.5 00:37:00.6
742 Sue Thorp F F40-44 63 00:39:03.8 00:38:03.8
743 Christopher Harbord M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 647 00:40:05.2 00:39:09.5
744 Andrea Flint F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 23 00:40:14.2 00:39:15.2
745 Jessica Parker F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 24 00:40:28.8 00:39:29.0
746 Kim Chapman F FO 651 00:40:34.0 00:39:38.2
747 Albert Spong M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 355 00:40:44.8 00:39:47.2
748 Vicky Rallison F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 482 00:48:02.0 00:47:02.0
749 Julie Garrett F F50-54 367 00:48:21.4 00:47:25.4
750 Kelly Snelling F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 8 00:48:37.7 00:48:37.7