Wroxham 5k Race 2

Location: Wroxham

Website: https://www.facebook.com/wroxham5k/

5k

Start time: 12/06/2019 19:15

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Piers Arnold M MO City of Norwich AC 1266 00:14:44.8 00:14:44.3
2 Ben Spratling M MO City of Norwich AC 1509 00:14:48.0 00:14:47.3
3 Logan Smith M MO City of Norwich AC 1401 00:15:11.3 00:15:10.6
4 James Senior M MO City of Norwich AC 868 00:15:24.8 00:15:23.8
5 James Reed M M40-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 1109 00:15:30.0 00:15:29.4
6 Gary Crush M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 871 00:15:36.8 00:15:35.6
7 James O'Neill M MO Ryston Runners AC 1261 00:15:38.5 00:15:37.7
8 Ryan Davidson M MO Bure Valley Harriers 862 00:15:45.0 00:15:44.3
9 Matthew Jeffries M MO Waveney Valley AC 1143 00:15:47.0 00:15:46.1
10 Callum Bowen-Jones M MO Dereham Runners AC 1502 00:16:14.0 00:16:12.7
11 Dean Bain M MO Waveney Valley AC 1367 00:16:18.8 00:16:17.1
12 Michael Eccles M MO Bure Valley Harriers 1503 00:16:18.5 00:16:18.1
13 Matthew Allen M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 1202 00:16:20.0 00:16:19.3
14 Joseph Smith M MJ Bungay Black Dog RC 1505 00:16:23.0 00:16:22.5
15 Simon Partridge M MO Bure Valley Harriers 873 00:16:25.5 00:16:23.8
16 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1528 00:16:26.0 00:16:24.9
17 Ben Rivett M MO Wymondham AC 1171 00:16:38.0 00:16:36.9
18 Daniel Guppy M MO Ryston Runners AC 1510 00:16:41.2 00:16:39.6
19 Kirk Bagge M MO Wymondham AC 1207 00:16:41.8 00:16:40.4
20 Jack Mollicone M MO City of Norwich AC 932 00:16:47.3 00:16:45.7
21 David Roy M MO Wymondham AC 1490 00:16:48.7 00:16:47.4
22 Joe Skipper M MO Team skipper 1476 00:16:49.7 00:16:48.9
23 Harry Allcock M MJ Bungay Black Dog RC 1507 00:16:52.0 00:16:51.2
24 Finlay Swanson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1248 00:16:56.0 00:16:53.6
25 Nicholas Bensley M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 1100 00:16:57.5 00:16:54.2
26 Danny Adams M MJ City of Norwich AC 1148 00:16:56.5 00:16:55.8
27 Jeya Kandola M MJ City of Norwich AC 1328 00:16:57.8 00:16:56.7
28 Trevor Gannon M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1187 00:16:58.2 00:16:56.7
29 Stanley Collins M MO Great Yarmouth & District AC 1340 00:16:59.5 00:16:58.1
30 Andrew Mulligan M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 964 00:17:03.0 00:16:58.8
31 John Hopgood M MO Ryston Runners AC 1223 00:17:02.5 00:16:59.3
32 Ben Keeley M MO Ryston Runners AC 1130 00:17:04.0 00:17:02.1
33 James Price M MJ City of Norwich AC 1431 00:17:04.5 00:17:02.3
34 Billy Life M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1228 00:17:04.8 00:17:03.1
35 Nathan Risbey M MO Tri-Anglia TC 1308 00:17:06.7 00:17:03.6
36 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 1545 00:17:07.5 00:17:04.3
37 Lawrence Wade M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 1420 00:17:10.0 00:17:08.1
38 Rob Simmonds M MO Ryston Runners AC 1445 00:17:15.5 00:17:12.8
39 James Chapman M MO 1175 00:17:21.0 00:17:15.3
40 Aidan Banfield M MJ Wymondham AC 1256 00:17:24.2 00:17:21.3
41 Stephen Wilson M MO 1709 00:17:30.2 00:17:24.3
42 Stephen Balfe M MO City of Norwich AC 1700 00:17:26.7 00:17:25.0
43 Kyle Brooks M MO Wymondham AC 1114 00:17:29.3 00:17:26.5
44 Jack Noble M MO Bure Valley Harriers 1535 00:17:29.0 00:17:26.5
45 Simon Wright M MO Norwich Road Runners 1303 00:17:31.0 00:17:26.8
46 Haydn Lyon M MO Longdale Striders 341 00:17:31.7 00:17:27.7
47 Joshua Keeble M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1329 00:17:32.5 00:17:28.1
48 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 1359 00:17:32.0 00:17:29.2
49 Matt Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 1438 00:17:32.0 00:17:29.7
50 Isabel Rodriguez F FO City of Norwich AC 861 00:17:33.2 00:17:30.8
51 Samantha Lines F FO Waveney Valley AC 1254 00:17:34.0 00:17:30.8
52 Michael Savvas M MO Norwich Road Runners 867 00:17:34.7 00:17:31.8
53 James Warner Smith M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1151 00:17:35.7 00:17:32.5
54 Faith Viney F FO Bure Valley Harriers 1405 00:17:37.2 00:17:34.7
55 Shaun Mann M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 1302 00:17:39.0 00:17:35.4
56 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1465 00:17:39.0 00:17:36.2
57 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 1115 00:17:39.7 00:17:36.2
58 Chris Merrylees M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1410 00:17:41.5 00:17:38.1
59 Callum Stedman M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 885 00:17:41.9 00:17:38.7
60 Dominic Richardson M MO Norwich Road Runners 1243 00:17:43.2 00:17:40.3
61 Darren Easter M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 1117 00:17:45.5 00:17:41.4
62 Brad Keay M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1475 00:17:47.2 00:17:42.8
63 Jo Andrews F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 1481 00:17:46.7 00:17:43.2
64 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 987 00:17:47.0 00:17:44.4
65 David Thomson M MO 1616 00:17:51.2 00:17:44.9
66 Simon Bales M M40-44 1618 00:17:49.0 00:17:46.1
67 Richard Jones M MO City of Norwich AC 1474 00:17:49.5 00:17:46.9
68 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 1146 00:17:55.5 00:17:50.1
69 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 857 00:17:53.0 00:17:50.1
70 Kieron Mcfarlane M MO City of Norwich AC 1067 00:17:53.5 00:17:50.7
71 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 1346 00:17:57.0 00:17:51.5
72 Mat Porter M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 233 00:17:56.2 00:17:51.8
73 Liam Rowlands M MO Norwich Road Runners 875 00:17:56.7 00:17:52.4
74 Nick Kent M MO Wymondham AC 1074 00:18:01.0 00:17:52.9
75 Will Birkett M MJ 1324 00:17:58.7 00:17:53.6
76 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1108 00:18:02.5 00:17:55.3
77 Glen Richardson M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 1184 00:17:59.0 00:17:56.6
78 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1127 00:18:05.5 00:17:56.8
79 Kevin Rooney M M50-54 Intercity Strollers 1140 00:18:00.0 00:17:57.5
80 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 863 00:18:03.7 00:17:57.8
81 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1514 00:18:07.7 00:18:00.8
82 Jim Burgess M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 1471 00:18:05.2 00:18:01.7
83 Hattie Reynolds F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1138 00:18:03.8 00:18:01.9
84 Zachary Dunne M MJ City of Norwich AC 1118 00:18:08.2 00:18:03.9
85 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 991 00:18:08.0 00:18:03.9
86 Alastair Leckie M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1123 00:18:09.5 00:18:04.3
87 Ashley Hobbs M MO Norwich Road Runners 993 00:18:06.7 00:18:04.5
88 Tony Witmond M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1153 00:18:08.5 00:18:04.7
89 Alistair Shearer M MO Wymondham AC 1076 00:18:09.8 00:18:04.9
90 Dan Claflin M MO Tri-Anglia TC 1159 00:18:10.5 00:18:05.9
91 Mark Saunders M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 1537 00:18:10.5 00:18:07.6
92 Jake Stearman M MO Bure Valley Harriers 859 00:18:10.2 00:18:08.6
93 Charlotte Neale F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 900 00:18:12.2 00:18:08.7
94 Matt Howard M MO Norwich Road Runners 955 00:18:14.7 00:18:09.1
95 David Houghton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 232 00:18:16.2 00:18:11.5
96 Simon Cook M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 1459 00:18:19.5 00:18:13.6
97 Zak Houghton M MJ City of Norwich AC 230 00:18:15.0 00:18:13.7
98 Amy Beck F FO Norwich Road Runners 870 00:18:18.0 00:18:13.9
99 Adam Smart M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1419 00:18:18.0 00:18:14.6
100 Matthew Humphreys M MO Norwich Road Runners 1489 00:18:27.7 00:18:19.6
101 Cat Cummings F F40-44 Wymondham AC 986 00:18:25.0 00:18:19.9
102 Laurie Woods M MJ Bure Valley Harriers 1404 00:18:23.2 00:18:21.3
103 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 1078 00:18:28.5 00:18:21.5
104 Reuben Andrews M MJ Bungay Black Dog RC 1483 00:18:29.7 00:18:26.2
105 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 95 00:18:30.7 00:18:26.3
106 Steven Barber M M45-49 Great Yarmouth & District AC 915 00:18:36.7 00:18:29.7
107 Darren Honour M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 988 00:18:33.5 00:18:30.3
108 Jake Grand M MO Norwich Road Runners 1041 00:18:34.5 00:18:30.3
109 Robert Cheverton M M60-64 Lowestoft Road Runners 1128 00:18:36.2 00:18:30.9
110 George Browne M MJ Waveney Valley AC 1164 00:18:39.0 00:18:32.1
111 Sean Thompson M M50-54 Wymondham AC 1250 00:18:39.5 00:18:32.3
112 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 989 00:18:37.0 00:18:32.3
113 Daniel Harrison M MJ Great Yarmouth & District AC 1157 00:18:36.7 00:18:32.4
114 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 1150 00:18:47.7 00:18:33.1
115 Martin Farr M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 908 00:18:42.0 00:18:35.8
116 Daryl London M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1276 00:18:44.5 00:18:36.4
117 Ben Hughes M MO 1443 00:18:42.7 00:18:37.9
118 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 1221 00:18:45.4 00:18:39.0
119 Paul Smith M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1601 00:18:45.0 00:18:39.0
120 Ben Churchman M MO Diss & District AC 1357 00:18:46.2 00:18:40.1
121 Benedict Smith M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1025 00:18:43.2 00:18:40.3
122 Phil Whiting M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1470 00:18:48.6 00:18:40.6
123 Adrian Hall M M50-54 Wymondham AC 1315 00:18:49.5 00:18:42.7
124 Samuel Yellop M MJ City of Norwich AC 1372 00:18:44.8 00:18:42.9
125 Neil Button M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1083 00:18:50.7 00:18:44.3
126 Mark Solway M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 922 00:18:49.0 00:18:44.5
127 Dylan White M MJ City of Norwich AC 1089 00:18:50.0 00:18:46.3
128 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1036 00:18:48.5 00:18:46.4
129 Mark Turner M M50-54 1512 00:18:52.5 00:18:46.4
130 Oliver Carpenter M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 905 00:18:53.7 00:18:46.6
131 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1245 00:18:57.0 00:18:48.2
132 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 890 00:18:55.2 00:18:50.1
133 Darren Tubby M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 944 00:19:01.2 00:18:52.2
134 Arron Coe M MO Bure Valley Harriers 951 00:18:57.5 00:18:52.3
135 Emma Risbey F FO City of Norwich AC 1307 00:18:56.7 00:18:53.1
136 Lee Emmett M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1080 00:19:03.0 00:18:53.7
137 Melvyn Porter M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1063 00:19:05.0 00:18:55.1
138 Peter Clarke M M55-59 Diss & District AC 1617 00:19:05.0 00:18:55.3
139 William Bartram M MJ 1382 00:19:01.7 00:18:55.4
140 James Layton M MO 1441 00:19:01.2 00:18:55.4
141 Louise Juby F FO Orion Harriers 967 00:19:02.2 00:18:55.6
142 Will Layton M MO Tri-Anglia TC 1178 00:19:02.7 00:18:56.5
143 Phil Hurr M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 1309 00:19:02.5 00:18:56.6
144 Holly Bunn F FJ City of Norwich AC 1144 00:19:03.0 00:18:57.5
145 Terry Medler M M40-44 1414 00:19:08.2 00:18:57.7
146 Matthew Crane M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 1501 00:19:04.7 00:18:59.2
147 Harry Smith M MJ Bungay Black Dog RC 1506 00:19:05.7 00:19:00.4
148 Andrew Dormer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 976 00:19:07.0 00:19:00.9
149 Peter Shackleton M M55-59 650 00:19:06.7 00:19:01.1
150 Autumn Hales F FO Bure Valley Harriers 858 00:19:06.7 00:19:02.0
151 Philip Thacker M MO Norwich Road Runners 1624 00:19:10.2 00:19:03.1
152 Connor Gowing M MJ City of Norwich AC 1612 00:19:06.5 00:19:03.9
153 Ian Moore M M50-54 Wymondham AC 1513 00:19:17.7 00:19:06.3
154 Rudy Haywood M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1241 00:19:12.7 00:19:06.3
155 Shaun Marshall M MO 917 00:19:18.1 00:19:08.9
156 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 742 00:19:18.7 00:19:09.4
157 Tim Angell M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 1338 00:19:19.2 00:19:12.1
158 Zak Barber M MJ Great Yarmouth & District AC 916 00:19:21.2 00:19:14.2
159 Craig Smitherman M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 983 00:19:22.5 00:19:14.5
160 Gregory Howard M MO Bure Valley Harriers 1319 00:19:20.5 00:19:15.3
161 Mark Duffield M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 1188 00:19:22.2 00:19:15.7
162 Scotty Bruce M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 1135 00:19:26.7 00:19:18.1
163 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1194 00:19:28.2 00:19:20.3
164 Matthew Rogers M MJ 1415 00:19:32.5 00:19:21.2
165 William Browne M MJ Waveney Valley AC 1163 00:19:28.5 00:19:21.2
166 Ian Moffat M M40-44 731 00:19:31.0 00:19:22.1
167 Michael Armes M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 234 00:19:27.1 00:19:22.4
168 Nathan Hutchings M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 748 00:19:30.7 00:19:22.9
169 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 248 00:19:30.5 00:19:23.2
170 Toby Stewart M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1341 00:19:36.0 00:19:23.8
171 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 725 00:19:32.7 00:19:24.1
172 Liam Swift M M40-44 Rotherham Harriers & AC 346 00:19:29.7 00:19:25.1
173 James Goldspink M MJ Norwich Road Runners 648 00:19:33.5 00:19:27.0
174 Peter Nelson M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 740 00:19:38.5 00:19:28.8
175 Alicia Lacey F FO Norwich Road Runners 1518 00:19:39.7 00:19:30.3
176 Jonathan Adams M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 1259 00:19:39.2 00:19:31.3
177 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 1446 00:19:41.5 00:19:32.6
178 Richard White M M55-59 Wymondham AC 1079 00:19:41.2 00:19:33.6
179 Rafal Drygas M MO 1290 00:19:47.5 00:19:36.9
180 Jose Cruz M MO 1412 00:19:49.2 00:19:37.0
181 Henry Ashton M MJ City of Norwich AC 1152 00:19:42.0 00:19:37.2
182 Luke Wiltshire M MO 1260 00:19:52.7 00:19:38.1
183 Amy Balaam F FO Bure Valley Harriers 1418 00:19:43.2 00:19:39.0
184 Mark Griffin M M55-59 Pilch 869 00:19:50.5 00:19:40.4
185 James O'Callaghan M MO Wymondham AC 1499 00:19:48.2 00:19:40.8
186 Dean Howard M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1167 00:19:54.7 00:19:42.0
187 Amy Clarke F FO City of Norwich AC 910 00:19:54.0 00:19:43.7
188 Jake Hart M MJ City of Norwich AC 1384 00:19:53.0 00:19:44.2
189 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 225 00:19:53.3 00:19:44.4
190 Olly Glasspoole M MO 732 00:19:55.7 00:19:46.1
191 Mark Armstrong M MO 1454 00:19:55.0 00:19:46.2
192 Nick Bowden M M60-64 Reepham Runners 1244 00:20:00.1 00:19:46.8
193 John-David Fisher M MO 1611 00:19:53.7 00:19:46.8
194 Robert James M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 1371 00:20:00.5 00:19:47.4
195 Jamie Bell M MJ 1491 00:20:06.7 00:19:47.6
196 Memphis Symonds F FJ City of Norwich AC 970 00:19:51.0 00:19:47.9
197 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 741 00:19:54.5 00:19:48.0
198 Phillip Bray M MO 1280 00:19:54.0 00:19:48.1
199 Harriet Carr F FO City of Norwich AC 1492 00:19:59.7 00:19:48.5
200 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1708 00:20:00.1 00:19:48.8
201 Grace Buchanan F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1333 00:19:56.5 00:19:49.2
202 Eddie Carman M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1121 00:20:04.7 00:19:50.9
203 Thomas Whiting M MJ City of Norwich AC 1472 00:20:02.0 00:19:52.9
204 Innes O'Malley M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1425 00:20:04.2 00:19:53.1
205 Rod Bye M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1022 00:20:05.2 00:19:53.3
206 Toby Nelson M MJ City of Norwich AC 1494 00:19:58.0 00:19:56.6
207 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 1377 00:20:07.7 00:19:57.3
208 David Vass M MO City of Norwich AC 1355 00:20:14.1 00:20:00.3
209 James Stock M MO City of Norwich AC 1354 00:20:15.5 00:20:01.5
210 Ben Gaskins M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1020 00:20:11.0 00:20:01.9
211 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1423 00:20:13.7 00:20:02.2
212 Tess Andrews F FJ Bungay Black Dog RC 1482 00:20:08.7 00:20:03.5
213 David Crow M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1287 00:20:16.5 00:20:03.5
214 David Kellaway M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 1600 00:20:21.0 00:20:03.6
215 Aaron Stearman M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1267 00:20:19.5 00:20:04.3
216 Millie Adams F FJ City of Norwich AC 1258 00:20:12.0 00:20:04.5
217 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1209 00:20:17.5 00:20:04.9
218 Tawa Groombridge F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 247 00:20:22.7 00:20:06.0
219 Richard Bracey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1252 00:20:15.8 00:20:07.2
220 Lee Bryer M M45-49 Reepham Runners 1376 00:20:21.2 00:20:07.6
221 Robert Organ M MO GoodGym Norwich 1421 00:20:20.0 00:20:07.9
222 James Cordeaux M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 1084 00:20:21.0 00:20:10.2
223 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1185 00:20:23.2 00:20:10.8
224 Andrew Thomas M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 876 00:20:23.7 00:20:11.4
225 Julian Trott M M45-49 Reepham Runners 1407 00:20:27.0 00:20:12.3
226 Abbi McCallum F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1137 00:20:21.7 00:20:13.5
227 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 881 00:20:25.5 00:20:14.4
228 Martin Doherty M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1604 00:20:27.0 00:20:16.2
229 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 226 00:20:34.2 00:20:17.6
230 Ashley Speight M MO Norwich Road Runners 1532 00:20:27.5 00:20:17.9
231 Ruben Xuereb M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1524 00:20:23.5 00:20:18.1
232 John Baxter M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 1606 00:20:34.0 00:20:18.3
233 Jonathan Meadows M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 1232 00:20:28.2 00:20:19.6
234 Thomas Townshend M M40-44 1268 00:20:34.6 00:20:20.3
235 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1053 00:20:35.5 00:20:20.5
236 Pete Johnson M M65-69 Ryston Runners AC 1213 00:20:32.5 00:20:22.0
237 Archie Manton M MJ Norwich Road Runners 711 00:20:37.5 00:20:23.5
238 Liam Davenport M MJ 1050 00:20:38.7 00:20:23.7
239 Charlotte Parker F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 1193 00:20:30.7 00:20:24.6
240 James Francis M M40-44 1485 00:20:40.2 00:20:24.8
241 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1136 00:20:33.5 00:20:25.7
242 Karl Chapman M M50-54 Wymondham AC 1105 00:20:34.0 00:20:26.0
243 Paul Cross M M40-44 1360 00:20:42.7 00:20:26.6
244 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 1522 00:20:44.0 00:20:26.6
245 Sabina Spence F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 1170 00:20:37.0 00:20:26.8
246 Steven Tuttle M M55-59 1295 00:20:42.2 00:20:29.6
247 Harrison Page M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 1511 00:20:45.2 00:20:30.9
248 Deborah English F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 250 00:20:48.0 00:20:31.2
249 Caroline Houghton F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 231 00:20:50.0 00:20:31.6
250 Kenneth Bowman M M70+ Coltishall Jaguars RC 1046 00:20:45.0 00:20:32.4
251 Mark Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1409 00:20:47.2 00:20:32.9
252 Paul Smith M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 245 00:20:50.7 00:20:33.4
253 Matthew Fiske M MO 1141 00:20:56.7 00:20:34.8
254 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 1204 00:20:51.5 00:20:34.8
255 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 1332 00:20:55.0 00:20:35.2
256 Rosie Dickety F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1279 00:20:46.5 00:20:35.2
257 Emily Haslam F FJ 948 00:20:49.2 00:20:36.1
258 Esme Abbott F FJ City of Norwich AC 1257 00:20:39.0 00:20:36.3
259 Richard Daws M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 1120 00:20:51.5 00:20:36.8
260 Jonathan Phillips M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1322 00:20:50.2 00:20:36.9
261 Robbie Watts M MJ 1484 00:20:52.5 00:20:38.3
262 Gary Pillar M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1226 00:20:51.0 00:20:38.8
263 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 975 00:20:51.2 00:20:39.0
264 Mark Tufts M M50-54 Wymondham AC 1264 00:20:51.7 00:20:40.5
265 David Bell M M45-49 227 00:20:56.5 00:20:40.7
266 Laura Smitherman F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 982 00:20:57.2 00:20:41.6
267 Jason Ford M MO 1227 00:20:57.5 00:20:42.7
268 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 249 00:21:00.7 00:20:44.3
269 Stuart Aldous M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1242 00:20:54.5 00:20:44.6
270 Chris Tindall M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 891 00:21:09.0 00:20:46.8
271 Claire Kent F FO Wymondham AC 1073 00:20:58.7 00:20:47.8
272 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 1536 00:21:07.5 00:20:49.3
273 Elly Young F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 965 00:21:10.2 00:20:52.8
274 Reuben Houghton M MJ City of Norwich AC 229 00:21:12.2 00:20:54.7
275 Martha Manning F FJ City of Norwich AC 940 00:21:13.2 00:20:55.5
276 Zak Last M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1125 00:21:07.7 00:20:55.6
277 Mark Holroyd M M50-54 1158 00:21:11.5 00:20:56.5
278 Barry Halkyard M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1010 00:21:10.5 00:20:56.8
279 Franklyn Plume M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1255 00:21:16.5 00:20:57.1
280 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1411 00:21:12.0 00:20:58.1
281 Ben Porter M MO Bure Valley Harriers 1440 00:21:18.5 00:20:58.5
282 Harvey Simpson M MO 888 00:21:20.0 00:21:00.7
283 Helen Mian F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1106 00:21:16.7 00:21:01.3
284 Stephen Dady M M65-69 Wymondham AC 1203 00:21:22.0 00:21:01.6
285 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 968 00:21:13.2 00:21:02.0
286 Kevin Youngs M M70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 878 00:21:08.5 00:21:02.2
287 Jason Sparkes M MO 1190 00:21:15.5 00:21:02.6
288 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 1092 00:21:18.7 00:21:02.8
289 Kevin Raisborough M M50-54 Poringland Run Community 928 00:21:19.2 00:21:03.7
290 Evie Hood F FJ City of Norwich AC 1362 00:21:22.7 00:21:04.8
291 Nick Hood M M40-44 1361 00:21:23.5 00:21:05.5
292 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 237 00:21:17.7 00:21:06.0
293 Anna Boden F FO 1061 00:21:28.7 00:21:07.1
294 Gav Dent M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1370 00:21:20.7 00:21:07.6
295 Darren Gowing M M45-49 1702 00:21:24.4 00:21:07.9
296 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1026 00:21:19.0 00:21:08.1
297 Phil Henry M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 899 00:21:28.0 00:21:09.6
298 Dominic Clues M MJ Tri-Anglia TC 1116 00:21:27.5 00:21:09.9
299 Katherine Humphreys F FO Norwich Road Runners 933 00:21:31.7 00:21:10.0
300 Stuart Bailey M M45-49 1294 00:21:27.0 00:21:10.0
301 Liam Brown M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 1326 00:21:28.2 00:21:10.5
302 Helen Terry F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1311 00:21:26.0 00:21:10.6
303 Mike Howe M M45-49 1176 00:21:30.4 00:21:11.4
304 John Stares M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1406 00:21:26.5 00:21:13.3
305 James Frary M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1029 00:21:27.0 00:21:13.5
306 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1027 00:21:32.2 00:21:14.0
307 Cathal Daly M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 884 00:21:37.3 00:21:16.9
308 Chris Mahoney M M45-49 1398 00:21:38.0 00:21:18.8
309 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 1072 00:21:38.0 00:21:19.6
310 James Piesse M MO 1389 00:21:29.2 00:21:19.7
311 Richard Dickson M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 1224 00:21:35.0 00:21:21.0
312 Louise Paterson F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 1263 00:21:37.0 00:21:21.1
313 Charlotte Reed F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1327 00:21:41.2 00:21:21.7
314 Rory Cameron M M40-44 1179 00:21:42.0 00:21:23.3
315 Neil Holmes M MO 1455 00:21:39.5 00:21:23.3
316 Nicola Baker F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 978 00:21:42.7 00:21:23.6
317 Jo Anverali F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 981 00:21:44.5 00:21:25.1
318 Richard Crossland M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 1111 00:21:47.4 00:21:25.4
319 Will Buck M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 1113 00:21:38.2 00:21:26.1
320 Shaun Conway M M55-59 1408 00:21:40.2 00:21:26.6
321 Michael London M MO 1500 00:21:51.4 00:21:27.8
322 James Beech M MO 895 00:21:51.2 00:21:30.4
323 Connor Harwood M MO 1400 00:21:46.2 00:21:30.5
324 Ceri Theobald M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1039 00:21:45.7 00:21:30.6
325 Claire Cork F FO Wymondham AC 1062 00:21:50.7 00:21:30.7
326 Harvey Hurrell M MJ Norwich Road Runners 244 00:21:53.2 00:21:30.9
327 Martha Shawyer F FJ North Norfolk Beach Runners 1134 00:21:43.5 00:21:31.6
328 Sarah Stubbs F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 972 00:21:52.2 00:21:33.8
329 Phil Caley M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 708 00:21:51.0 00:21:34.0
330 Michael Joyner M MO 1009 00:21:51.7 00:21:34.2
331 Howard Carter M MO 942 00:21:58.4 00:21:34.4
332 Adam Smith M MO 1540 00:21:44.4 00:21:34.8
333 Sophie McKee F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1217 00:21:47.5 00:21:36.1
334 Luke Cornish M MJ Norwich Road Runners 713 00:21:52.2 00:21:36.7
335 Jonathan Edwards M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 1305 00:21:59.2 00:21:39.6
336 Edward Pinch M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 1508 00:21:57.7 00:21:40.3
337 Kevin Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1331 00:22:02.2 00:21:41.8
338 Amelia Whiting F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1473 00:22:03.0 00:21:42.0
339 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 957 00:22:00.4 00:21:43.5
340 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1530 00:22:08.7 00:21:44.6
341 Matthew Benson M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1216 00:22:03.7 00:21:45.9
342 Max Westmoreland M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 956 00:22:06.7 00:21:46.2
343 Simon Rumsey M M55-59 1547 00:22:12.4 00:21:47.2
344 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 918 00:22:03.0 00:21:47.7
345 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 865 00:22:02.6 00:21:49.1
346 Nicola Hill F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1614 00:22:01.7 00:21:51.7
347 Ben Thorpe M MO City of Norwich AC 919 00:22:13.5 00:21:52.8
348 Jonathan Jarrold M MO 1397 00:22:06.0 00:21:53.4
349 Gary Davison M MO 739 00:22:16.7 00:21:53.8
350 Christine Ashton F F40-44 1262 00:22:15.4 00:21:54.1
351 Anna Smith F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 856 00:22:08.7 00:21:54.8
352 Louis Bond M MO Tri-Anglia TC 1487 00:22:26.2 00:21:55.7
353 William Pinch M MJ Tri-Anglia TC 1426 00:22:14.4 00:21:57.3
354 Steven Hitcham M MO GoodGym Norwich 1200 00:22:15.0 00:21:57.6
355 Stuart Kenrick M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 959 00:22:19.0 00:21:57.9
356 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 1282 00:22:16.2 00:21:57.9
357 Bryn Mainwaring M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 97 00:22:18.0 00:21:58.5
358 Kareana Symonds F FO Dereham Runners AC 969 00:22:09.4 00:21:58.9
359 Hannah Colby F FJ Norwich Road Runners 228 00:22:20.7 00:21:59.5
360 Warren Newell M M55-59 1458 00:22:28.0 00:22:00.3
361 Lisa Marie Quinton F FO 1177 00:22:28.2 00:22:02.5
362 Michael Etheridge M M45-49 946 00:22:29.0 00:22:02.5
363 David Aldis M M65-69 City of Norwich AC 1318 00:22:24.4 00:22:03.2
364 Caroline Long F FO 1291 00:22:19.7 00:22:03.4
365 Sarah Harris F FO Lonely Goats RC 1219 00:22:18.7 00:22:04.0
366 Lee Johnson M M40-44 936 00:22:22.0 00:22:05.2
367 Stephen Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 338 00:22:20.0 00:22:05.5
368 Iain Johnstone M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1391 00:22:20.5 00:22:06.6
369 Paul Evans M M60-64 1516 00:22:26.5 00:22:06.7
370 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 1075 00:22:27.4 00:22:07.0
371 Andrew Hustler M M50-54 Wymondham AC 1169 00:22:35.7 00:22:07.4
372 Vicky Tovell F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1122 00:22:28.0 00:22:08.4
373 Jack Cheung M M40-44 744 00:22:28.1 00:22:10.3
374 Mark Townsend M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1011 00:22:35.2 00:22:10.5
375 Julien Clarke M M55-59 Reepham Runners 909 00:22:33.7 00:22:11.6
376 Jonathan Burton M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 1413 00:22:28.6 00:22:11.7
377 Daniel Read M MJ 926 00:22:31.5 00:22:12.1
378 Damian Ashcroft M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 1173 00:22:37.2 00:22:13.8
379 Charlotte Mintz F F40-44 1363 00:22:35.7 00:22:14.4
380 Heidi Isbill F FO 1103 00:22:32.4 00:22:15.5
381 Simon Godwin M M40-44 1800 00:22:46.4 00:22:16.0
382 Paul Price M M55-59 1433 00:22:34.2 00:22:18.3
383 Martin Yeomans M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 730 00:22:34.7 00:22:18.6
384 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 962 00:22:50.7 00:22:18.7
385 Esme Jonas F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1435 00:22:31.0 00:22:19.5
386 Oliver Durrant M MJ Longdale Striders 348 00:22:47.7 00:22:23.5
387 Eleanor Stevens F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 886 00:22:43.4 00:22:24.7
388 Nick Hatton M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 1201 00:22:45.7 00:22:25.7
389 Dick Cheung M M40-44 745 00:22:44.0 00:22:26.1
390 Lee Tayler M MO 1236 00:23:03.4 00:22:26.4
391 Nouha Tate F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1087 00:22:50.4 00:22:26.7
392 Naomi Bowditch F F40-44 1251 00:22:49.0 00:22:27.1
393 Paul Woodyatt M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 877 00:22:50.1 00:22:28.1
394 Jasmin Honour F FO Team Dunerunner 990 00:22:49.0 00:22:28.4
395 David Murrell M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1037 00:22:41.7 00:22:28.8
396 Hugh Woolfenden M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1145 00:22:51.0 00:22:28.9
397 Anne Ellen F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1045 00:22:51.7 00:22:28.9
398 Louise Isherwood F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1028 00:22:51.7 00:22:29.2
399 John Wilson M M55-59 1007 00:23:03.7 00:22:29.5
400 Christian Amos M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 99 00:23:02.2 00:22:32.0
401 Paul Spooner M MO 1212 00:22:45.2 00:22:32.3
402 Darren Beard M M45-49 1457 00:23:01.0 00:22:33.2
403 Natalie Drake F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1246 00:22:55.7 00:22:33.8
404 Dominik Drzymala M MO Norwich Road Runners 1466 00:22:54.7 00:22:34.3
405 Phil King M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1321 00:22:59.7 00:22:35.5
406 Jonathan Littlewood M MO Norwich Road Runners 1351 00:23:08.0 00:22:36.0
407 Charlie Cockerton M MO 1198 00:23:03.4 00:22:36.8
408 Chris Richardson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 1310 00:23:05.4 00:22:38.8
409 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1030 00:23:02.7 00:22:39.3
410 Louise Cockerton F FO 1801 00:23:06.4 00:22:39.8
411 Anna Frostwick F FO Tri-Anglia TC 1436 00:23:09.7 00:22:40.4
412 Kelly Parry F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1379 00:23:08.0 00:22:41.7
413 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 1230 00:23:10.7 00:22:42.0
414 Claire Rackham F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1215 00:23:06.5 00:22:42.3
415 Andrew Jarvis M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 958 00:23:07.2 00:22:42.9
416 Brett Cornish M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 350 00:23:09.2 00:22:43.5
417 Niki Park F F50-54 Wymondham AC 1081 00:23:07.1 00:22:43.8
418 Richard Huggins M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 729 00:23:02.4 00:22:43.8
419 Patrick Moore M M40-44 1543 00:23:08.7 00:22:44.1
420 Leanne Bagge F FO Wymondham AC 1110 00:23:13.5 00:22:44.4
421 Hayley Strivens F FO GoodGym Norwich 1703 00:23:13.0 00:22:44.9
422 Belle Watkins F FJ Norwich Road Runners 1325 00:23:06.2 00:22:44.9
423 Richard Peters M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 733 00:23:10.2 00:22:45.2
424 Garry Hobart M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1240 00:23:08.5 00:22:45.9
425 Gareth Davies M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1096 00:23:05.7 00:22:46.6
426 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 1296 00:23:05.0 00:22:46.8
427 Lisa Appleton F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1539 00:23:13.2 00:22:46.9
428 Eleanor Chapman F FJ Norwich Road Runners 737 00:23:12.2 00:22:47.2
429 Sonja White F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1088 00:23:10.7 00:22:47.2
430 Michael Barrett M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 1273 00:23:16.2 00:22:47.3
431 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 242 00:23:10.2 00:22:48.1
432 Andrew Curson M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1519 00:23:12.7 00:22:48.2
433 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1336 00:23:16.7 00:22:48.3
434 Chaz Sizeland M MO Lonely Goats RC 1478 00:23:17.2 00:22:49.5
435 Karen Balcombe F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1104 00:23:12.4 00:22:49.9
436 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 1070 00:23:19.7 00:22:50.6
437 Aj Hovells M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 1253 00:23:13.7 00:22:50.9
438 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 1334 00:23:23.4 00:22:55.1
439 Mark Heybourne M M50-54 1018 00:23:22.0 00:22:55.9
440 Claire Hews F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 906 00:23:21.7 00:22:57.2
441 Samantha Jones F F45-49 1348 00:23:15.7 00:22:57.7
442 Stephen Hill M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1704 00:23:14.7 00:23:04.3
443 Molly Philo F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1139 00:23:21.2 00:23:04.4
444 Charlotte El-Labany F FO Wymondham AC 1060 00:23:35.8 00:23:13.2
445 Lee Watkins M MO 1218 00:23:48.0 00:23:16.8
446 Graham Cox M M65-69 Bure Valley Harriers 1468 00:23:49.2 00:23:17.2
447 Gerry Watson M M60-64 Wymondham AC 1448 00:23:46.2 00:23:17.5
448 Scott Smart M MO 1342 00:23:50.0 00:23:17.8
449 Michael Persich M M65-69 1396 00:23:35.4 00:23:18.3
450 Ben Howlett-Cobb M MO Norwich Road Runners 1186 00:23:45.0 00:23:19.4
451 Benjamin Humphrey M MO 1168 00:23:49.5 00:23:19.4
452 Peter Thompson M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1344 00:23:43.7 00:23:20.5
453 Joanna Godwin F F45-49 Wymondham AC 1477 00:23:53.0 00:23:23.2
454 Jonathan Brighton M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1032 00:24:03.0 00:23:23.3
455 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 GoodGym Norwich 1621 00:23:51.4 00:23:23.8
456 Nick Eagle M MO 1147 00:23:50.0 00:23:23.9
457 Mark Ramsden M M45-49 943 00:24:04.4 00:23:24.7
458 Peter Sayer M M45-49 1712 00:23:50.4 00:23:24.8
459 Robert Dye M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 912 00:23:52.4 00:23:27.4
460 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 1335 00:23:57.4 00:23:27.7
461 Jane Steed F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1225 00:23:57.2 00:23:30.5
462 Terry Brunton F F50-54 1284 00:23:55.4 00:23:30.5
463 Jo Phillips F F40-44 921 00:23:52.2 00:23:31.3
464 Hayley Braithwaite F FO 1444 00:23:51.8 00:23:31.5
465 Emma White F F40-44 1274 00:24:03.2 00:23:33.6
466 Andy Tibble M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 241 00:24:00.0 00:23:33.7
467 Luke Townshend M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1464 00:24:09.2 00:23:34.1
468 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 950 00:24:00.4 00:23:34.2
469 Martin Hutchings M M50-54 North Norfolk Harriers AC 747 00:24:11.4 00:23:39.8
470 Marian Crossland F F50-54 City of Norwich AC 1214 00:24:11.0 00:23:40.7
471 Rosemary Jackson F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1439 00:24:17.2 00:23:41.6
472 Jackie Bye F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1021 00:24:19.4 00:23:43.9
473 Ivan Lees M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1546 00:24:22.7 00:23:44.0
474 Caroline Allen F F40-44 1428 00:24:20.0 00:23:45.2
475 Sian O'Sullivan F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 1480 00:24:20.7 00:23:47.0
476 Sophie Bloomfield F FJ Norwich Road Runners 1292 00:24:07.4 00:23:47.2
477 Andy Parish M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1716 00:24:17.2 00:23:47.3
478 Leanne Botwright F FO Bure Valley Harriers 1182 00:24:18.2 00:23:48.1
479 Ruth Gainsford F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1133 00:24:15.0 00:23:48.2
480 Steven Cleveland M MO Norwich Road Runners 1504 00:24:21.2 00:23:48.3
481 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 236 00:24:01.0 00:23:49.1
482 Spencer Ellis M MO 1705 00:24:23.4 00:23:49.3
483 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1526 00:24:16.0 00:23:49.5
484 Peter O'conner M M45-49 897 00:24:21.4 00:23:50.0
485 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1417 00:24:12.0 00:23:50.1
486 Leon Carrara M M55-59 1496 00:24:20.0 00:23:50.2
487 Emily Linnell F FO Norwich Road Runners 1416 00:24:16.2 00:23:50.3
488 Trevor Thomas M M55-59 Vibes Tribe 923 00:24:13.0 00:23:52.0
489 Andy Palmer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 953 00:24:17.2 00:23:52.2
490 Jonny Ray M MO 1393 00:24:18.0 00:23:52.4
491 Emma Crow F FO Norwich Road Runners 1603 00:24:23.4 00:23:52.9
492 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 98 00:24:24.2 00:23:53.0
493 Sarah Cole F FO Wymondham AC 1364 00:24:30.0 00:23:53.2
494 Bob Paul M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 1544 00:24:13.4 00:23:53.2
495 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1208 00:24:15.4 00:23:54.0
496 Rachel Williamson F F45-49 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 1461 00:24:22.4 00:23:55.1
497 Nuria Laiglesia Frances F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 239 00:24:22.2 00:23:56.8
498 Simon Overton M MO 1119 00:24:34.2 00:23:57.3
499 Gail Hardingham F F60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 1330 00:24:25.2 00:23:58.6
500 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners AC 1515 00:24:32.7 00:24:00.8
501 Louise Wilkinson F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 979 00:24:28.0 00:24:01.1
502 Paul Waters M M65-69 1495 00:24:36.2 00:24:03.6
503 Joe Houchen M MO 1337 00:24:31.0 00:24:05.0
504 Mark Rudrum M M55-59 1275 00:24:37.0 00:24:05.6
505 Gary Snelling M M55-59 1304 00:24:32.0 00:24:07.0
506 Claire Chapman F FO 1174 00:24:38.6 00:24:07.1
507 James Pallant M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 1013 00:24:38.7 00:24:08.1
508 Dougie Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1180 00:24:44.2 00:24:08.5
509 David Goodwin M M70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 1447 00:24:34.5 00:24:08.8
510 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1124 00:24:38.2 00:24:09.8
511 Linzi Gray F FO 1277 00:24:40.2 00:24:10.2
512 Amanda Hards F F50-54 1542 00:24:33.7 00:24:10.7
513 Luke Catchpole M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 1231 00:24:36.6 00:24:10.9
514 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 1090 00:24:45.7 00:24:11.1
515 Caroline Peek F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 1497 00:24:37.5 00:24:11.1
516 Stuart Wardrope M M45-49 1002 00:24:39.0 00:24:11.5
517 Sophie McLaren F FO Wymondham AC 966 00:24:48.4 00:24:11.6
518 Rachel Miller F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 720 00:24:29.4 00:24:12.8
519 Rosa Hammond F FJ 1352 00:24:49.7 00:24:15.5
520 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1000 00:24:29.4 00:24:15.6
521 Ness Browne F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 973 00:24:45.4 00:24:16.9
522 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1434 00:24:45.0 00:24:17.8
523 Howard Tully M M65-69 349 00:24:55.4 00:24:21.5
524 Fiona Searson F F45-49 934 00:25:01.2 00:24:25.6
525 Christopher Tyrrell M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 977 00:24:55.7 00:24:27.4
526 Joanne Buchanan F F40-44 887 00:25:08.4 00:24:29.8
527 Callum Davenport M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1049 00:24:46.4 00:24:31.0
528 Ian Guest M M55-59 1493 00:25:09.0 00:24:34.3
529 Sophie Saunders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1608 00:25:10.2 00:24:37.4
530 Rachel Robson F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1165 00:25:04.0 00:24:37.5
531 Robin Ashe M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 1249 00:25:14.0 00:24:39.9
532 Louise Rowe F FO Dereham Runners AC 1394 00:25:14.4 00:24:42.8
533 John Bone M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1390 00:25:10.7 00:24:43.4
534 Keith Morris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 1463 00:25:34.0 00:24:46.9
535 Sharn Crane F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 1605 00:25:15.7 00:24:48.2
536 Aimee Long F F40-44 1183 00:25:22.7 00:24:51.6
537 Marcus Pearson M MO 1006 00:25:40.4 00:24:55.3
538 Graham Robson M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1711 00:25:28.7 00:24:56.0
539 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1093 00:25:41.0 00:24:57.4
540 Frankie Campling M MO 1132 00:25:38.0 00:24:57.5
541 Kat Sanders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1378 00:25:30.0 00:24:58.3
542 Rory Fairfoot M MO City of Norwich AC 883 00:25:37.4 00:24:59.7
543 Annie Hughes F F45-49 960 00:25:33.2 00:25:00.0
544 Anna Wright F FO Norwich Road Runners 1102 00:25:27.2 00:25:00.2
545 Nigel Stallard-Mulford M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1220 00:25:30.4 00:25:00.5
546 Nicola Adlam F FO 1529 00:25:38.0 00:25:01.2
547 Steven McGillivray M MO 1479 00:25:33.4 00:25:01.2
548 Simon Alcock M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 649 00:25:32.4 00:25:01.4
549 Katie Davies F F45-49 1323 00:25:32.7 00:25:03.4
550 David Sadler M M45-49 866 00:25:39.4 00:25:03.5
551 Hattie Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1339 00:25:38.4 00:25:03.6
552 Sophie Smith F FO Lonely Goats RC 1156 00:25:38.0 00:25:04.2
553 Vicky Day F F45-49 Wymondham AC 1082 00:25:44.7 00:25:04.6
554 Alison Fiddy F F50-54 1386 00:25:34.0 00:25:05.6
555 Hannah Purvis F FO Wymondham AC 1069 00:25:45.2 00:25:07.3
556 David Simpson M M65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1055 00:25:50.0 00:25:08.0
557 Michelle Bull F F45-49 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 1460 00:25:35.7 00:25:08.4
558 Imogen Lees F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1353 00:25:43.2 00:25:09.5
559 Karen Evans F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 728 00:25:39.4 00:25:10.5
560 Wendy Burgess F F40-44 Wymondham AC 1523 00:25:52.2 00:25:11.4
561 Sophie Allen F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1429 00:25:48.1 00:25:13.5
562 Daniel Patterson M MO 738 00:25:37.5 00:25:14.3
563 Jenny Mayne F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 882 00:26:01.2 00:25:21.8
564 Tamara Mills F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1094 00:26:06.0 00:25:22.5
565 Shayney Blyth F F45-49 Reepham Runners 1385 00:25:58.2 00:25:23.2
566 Sharon Theobald F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1040 00:25:59.0 00:25:23.6
567 Hayley Thompson F FO Reepham Runners 945 00:25:58.1 00:25:23.7
568 Alison Bailey F FO Longdale Striders 345 00:25:59.7 00:25:23.8
569 Tony Wood M M55-59 1380 00:25:46.0 00:25:24.1
570 Liz Clues F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 1222 00:26:03.2 00:25:24.8
571 Russell Pallant M MO 1014 00:25:57.0 00:25:25.7
572 Joanna Durrant F F40-44 Longdale Striders 342 00:26:02.2 00:25:26.3
573 Nicola Weldon F F45-49 Wymondham AC 954 00:26:08.4 00:25:28.8
574 Ryan Farrow M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1533 00:25:57.1 00:25:29.4
575 Mike Palmer M M45-49 924 00:26:02.4 00:25:31.0
576 Tom Coulthard M MO 1269 00:25:49.2 00:25:31.6
577 Maisie Harper F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 1066 00:26:09.1 00:25:32.8
578 Andrew Elliott M MO Tri-Anglia TC 937 00:26:03.0 00:25:33.0
579 Hannah Galey F FJ 1392 00:25:58.2 00:25:34.4
580 Elaine Hudson F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1044 00:25:58.7 00:25:35.0
581 Scott Chapman M M40-44 736 00:26:15.4 00:25:35.1
582 Samantha Faulkner F FO Longdale Striders 340 00:26:11.7 00:25:35.8
583 Diane Lain F F40-44 Longdale Striders 347 00:26:11.0 00:25:36.3
584 Patrick Manning M M45-49 941 00:26:19.6 00:25:38.2
585 Martin Howard M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 1345 00:26:21.2 00:25:38.8
586 Vikki Mountain F FO 1520 00:26:17.0 00:25:39.5
587 John Fair M M50-54 1300 00:26:09.7 00:25:39.6
588 Charlotte Mears F FO Reepham Runners 1531 00:26:15.0 00:25:40.1
589 Julian Jardine M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1381 00:26:24.0 00:25:40.2
590 Marnie Mitchell F FO Norwich Road Runners 1615 00:26:17.4 00:25:40.7
591 Mik Carr M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 1142 00:26:05.4 00:25:40.8
592 Sue Stirling F F50-54 Wymondham AC 716 00:26:22.4 00:25:42.1
593 Lisa Jones F FO 1369 00:26:12.2 00:25:42.2
594 Patsy Bradley F F55-59 Wymondham AC 907 00:26:20.1 00:25:42.2
595 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 1154 00:26:13.4 00:25:45.1
596 Peter Lang M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 1306 00:26:19.4 00:25:45.6
597 Rachel Welch F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 949 00:26:20.4 00:25:47.4
598 Amelia Heybourne F FJ City of Norwich AC 1019 00:26:16.0 00:25:49.0
599 Beth King F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1451 00:26:14.0 00:25:51.0
600 Sharon Burrell F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1538 00:26:26.2 00:25:52.2
601 James Ludlam M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 929 00:26:27.4 00:25:52.8
602 Kate Smith F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 898 00:26:33.7 00:25:53.2
603 Rob Bailey M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 893 00:26:35.4 00:25:56.3
604 Kathryn Wright F FO 1498 00:26:38.0 00:25:57.5
605 Carla Sutherland F F40-44 1160 00:26:36.4 00:26:00.4
606 Hanna Dean F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 1265 00:26:29.0 00:26:00.4
607 Rachel Chester F F50-54 Wymondham AC 1387 00:26:39.0 00:26:00.6
608 Jude Durrant F F50-54 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 336 00:26:37.2 00:26:02.2
609 James Cain M MJ 1058 00:26:38.0 00:26:02.6
610 Finlay Harper M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 1065 00:26:38.0 00:26:02.7
611 Amanda Tooke F F40-44 930 00:26:49.2 00:26:05.1
612 Poppy Middleton F FJ City of Norwich AC 1527 00:26:30.1 00:26:05.3
613 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 1068 00:26:43.6 00:26:06.3
614 Penny Galey F F40-44 1541 00:26:46.2 00:26:07.8
615 Andrew Richardson M M65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1112 00:26:44.7 00:26:07.8
616 Marion Bensley F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1085 00:26:49.2 00:26:08.6
617 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1048 00:26:53.4 00:26:08.7
618 Paul Gerber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1706 00:26:54.5 00:26:11.3
619 Anthony Wall M M60-64 1235 00:26:44.4 00:26:11.4
620 Georgina Wall F FO Norwich Road Runners 1129 00:26:45.0 00:26:11.7
621 Glenn Masterson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 1350 00:26:57.6 00:26:12.4
622 Karen Patterson F FO Norwich Road Runners 335 00:26:51.4 00:26:12.4
623 Vicky Wardrope F F45-49 1001 00:26:52.0 00:26:13.6
624 Kate Palmer F F50-54 1239 00:26:56.4 00:26:14.5
625 Kyra Cornish F FJ Norwich Road Runners 714 00:26:51.1 00:26:17.1
626 Nick Sexton M M45-49 1314 00:27:08.0 00:26:21.6
627 Neil Staveley M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1358 00:26:57.2 00:26:25.2
628 Stephanie Hall F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 963 00:27:11.0 00:26:29.1
629 Heather Hollister F F65-69 911 00:27:04.1 00:26:30.8
630 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goats RC 1234 00:27:21.4 00:26:34.4
631 Sarah Withington F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1312 00:27:17.4 00:26:35.6
632 Karen Bradley F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1095 00:27:19.6 00:26:37.8
633 Emma Goldsmith F F40-44 1488 00:27:18.0 00:26:39.6
634 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 980 00:27:20.0 00:26:40.7
635 Christopher Jackson M MO 1196 00:27:20.7 00:26:43.4
636 Hannah Chapman F FO Longdale Striders 344 00:27:21.1 00:26:45.0
637 Jayne Capps-Jenner F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 1450 00:27:29.6 00:26:48.7
638 Mon Lee M M60-64 Ipswich JAFFA RC 1237 00:27:34.0 00:26:49.5
639 Amanda Haslam F F45-49 1607 00:27:27.6 00:26:50.0
640 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 872 00:27:24.1 00:26:52.2
641 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 1620 00:27:32.0 00:26:54.0
642 Carol Keable F F55-59 1317 00:27:31.0 00:26:54.8
643 Elizabeth Barnard F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1610 00:27:27.6 00:26:55.0
644 Helen Ganson F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1424 00:27:36.0 00:26:55.2
645 Heidi Wilson F FO 1005 00:27:41.6 00:26:56.1
646 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 894 00:27:34.6 00:26:58.2
647 Simon Piff M M55-59 1298 00:27:32.1 00:26:58.3
648 Jackie Gowing F F45-49 1613 00:27:31.4 00:27:00.9
649 Laura Hick F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1162 00:27:35.6 00:27:01.2
650 Katharine Bartram F F45-49 1383 00:27:39.6 00:27:01.3
651 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 94 00:27:38.1 00:27:02.2
652 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1071 00:27:46.4 00:27:04.8
653 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 1427 00:27:43.4 00:27:04.9
654 David Robinson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 96 00:27:42.6 00:27:09.4
655 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 1206 00:27:57.6 00:27:11.7
656 John England M M70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 1161 00:27:58.6 00:27:12.2
657 Rosie Murray F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 1064 00:27:53.0 00:27:12.4
658 Cindy Burgess F F70+ Wymondham AC 1320 00:27:57.0 00:27:14.9
659 Jacqui Gray F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 985 00:27:50.1 00:27:15.2
660 Tracey Campbell F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1313 00:27:53.6 00:27:18.7
661 Laura Thompson F FO 1442 00:28:00.0 00:27:18.8
662 Jane King F F65-69 1602 00:28:09.4 00:27:20.5
663 Rachel Hirst F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 901 00:28:02.1 00:27:20.8
664 Lewis Frazer M MO Norwich Road Runners 238 00:28:04.0 00:27:20.9
665 Kerry Smith F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1229 00:28:05.6 00:27:24.9
666 Jenni Armes F FO 235 00:28:06.0 00:27:26.8
667 Laura Waters F F40-44 1189 00:28:13.6 00:27:27.5
668 John Causer M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 240 00:28:16.4 00:27:33.7
669 Alison Green F F45-49 Wymondham AC 914 00:28:20.1 00:27:37.5
670 Andrew Stratton M M55-59 Wymondham AC 1281 00:28:18.1 00:27:38.2
671 Carol Cooper F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 938 00:28:27.1 00:27:40.2
672 Mary Cordeaux F F50-54 City of Norwich AC 1091 00:28:20.4 00:27:40.9
673 Katie Morphew F FO 1131 00:28:24.1 00:27:43.5
674 Hayly Gladden F F45-49 1437 00:28:24.6 00:27:43.9
675 Baz Hipwell M M60-64 864 00:28:38.1 00:27:44.1
676 Karen Gedge F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 903 00:28:27.4 00:27:45.0
677 Nicola Pettit F FO 889 00:28:20.1 00:27:48.9
678 Kelly Snelling F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 724 00:28:30.4 00:27:56.1
679 William Edmonds M M70+ GoodGym Norwich 743 00:28:41.1 00:27:56.8
680 Danielle Burton F FO 892 00:28:38.6 00:27:58.3
681 Steph Harrold F FO 1301 00:28:33.1 00:28:03.2
682 Jacqui Millard F F40-44 1059 00:28:49.1 00:28:03.7
683 Georgia Phelan F FO Wymondham AC 1374 00:29:00.0 00:28:10.7
684 Corrina Theobald F F45-49 947 00:28:55.6 00:28:15.9
685 Katherine Mortlock F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 874 00:28:54.4 00:28:16.5
686 Helen Mullins F FO 1609 00:29:02.4 00:28:17.8
687 Julie Price F F55-59 1432 00:29:01.4 00:28:18.3
688 Neil Cockerton M M40-44 1293 00:29:02.6 00:28:18.5
689 Christine Ashe F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 1452 00:29:01.4 00:28:19.1
690 Lisa Xuereb F F45-49 1525 00:28:57.6 00:28:20.1
691 Ashley Jones M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1349 00:28:58.0 00:28:20.6
692 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1033 00:29:08.1 00:28:22.2
693 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 337 00:29:09.1 00:28:23.8
694 Stuart Swanson M M50-54 1247 00:29:03.6 00:28:25.2
695 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 1365 00:29:15.0 00:28:31.5
696 Hayley Barnes F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 879 00:29:08.6 00:28:35.7
697 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 1707 00:29:15.4 00:28:36.2
698 Michelle Waters F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1035 00:29:23.4 00:28:37.6
699 Jennifer Burfoot F F70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 1034 00:29:24.1 00:28:38.2
700 Philip Neave M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 1375 00:29:06.4 00:28:39.1
701 Damien Distill M MO 1469 00:29:22.4 00:28:40.6
702 Laura Shojaei F FO Norwich Road Runners 1388 00:29:21.1 00:28:47.5
703 Stephen Andrews M M55-59 1368 00:29:38.4 00:28:55.2
704 Mark Mcwilliam M M45-49 1486 00:29:58.4 00:29:06.8
705 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1126 00:29:54.4 00:29:07.4
706 Rose Reuben F FO Lonely Goats RC 715 00:30:04.1 00:29:12.8
707 Sue Down F F40-44 1299 00:30:04.6 00:29:13.8
708 Stuart Key M M40-44 1403 00:30:03.6 00:29:16.2
709 Bridget Inyang F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 974 00:29:56.9 00:29:16.2
710 Shane Davenport M MJ 1047 00:30:14.0 00:29:28.6
711 Joanna Longe F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 935 00:30:13.6 00:29:30.3
712 Tanya Chapman F F40-44 735 00:30:14.0 00:29:33.0
713 Stephen Thomson M M60-64 City of Norwich AC 1289 00:30:22.9 00:29:40.8
714 Sally Black F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1456 00:30:29.6 00:29:43.5
715 Ira Smith M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 1430 00:30:17.4 00:29:43.8
716 Mary Barrett F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 1272 00:30:36.9 00:29:50.9
717 Tracie Reynolds F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 723 00:30:40.4 00:29:54.7
718 Roxanne Demmen F FO 1288 00:30:51.1 00:30:00.7
719 Dee Hebron F F40-44 920 00:30:46.4 00:30:04.3
720 Stefan Thorp M M45-49 1285 00:30:55.9 00:30:09.1
721 Dennis Early M M70+ Wymondham AC 1622 00:30:55.1 00:30:10.7
722 Helen Conway F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1097 00:30:59.3 00:30:12.5
723 Paul Minns M M50-54 1192 00:31:06.3 00:30:15.5
724 Jodie Minns F F50-54 1191 00:31:06.1 00:30:16.2
725 Xena Heare-Mitchelle F F40-44 1356 00:31:19.9 00:30:30.3
726 Vikki Brownsell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1210 00:31:22.4 00:30:34.5
727 Stephanie Shore F FO Norwich Road Runners 1283 00:31:20.9 00:30:35.4
728 Alison Read F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 925 00:31:28.3 00:30:35.9
729 Barbara Button F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1233 00:31:22.9 00:30:37.7
730 Rachel Martell F FO 1057 00:31:23.2 00:30:38.2
731 James Brown M MO 880 00:31:15.9 00:30:38.5
732 Sue Emmett F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1373 00:31:29.1 00:30:39.5
733 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 1149 00:31:31.4 00:30:43.7
734 Andrew Harrison-stokes M MO Wymondham AC 1462 00:31:33.4 00:30:49.3
735 Beverley Read F F40-44 Wymondham AC 913 00:31:33.6 00:30:49.8
736 Patrick Layton M M60-64 896 00:31:43.1 00:30:56.5
737 Diane Thompson F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 1056 00:31:52.9 00:31:02.5
738 Nigel Bullen M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1023 00:31:31.4 00:31:07.1
739 Donna Sayer F F40-44 1713 00:31:51.9 00:31:07.7
740 Terry Jacobs M M65-69 1422 00:31:58.6 00:31:10.5
741 Gary Tartt M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 855 00:31:55.9 00:31:11.9
742 Ian Jarvis M M50-54 726 00:32:19.3 00:31:29.7
743 Janette Franks F F55-59 1710 00:32:24.8 00:31:35.1
744 Ruth Macpherson F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 927 00:32:30.8 00:31:38.4
745 Wendy Rudrum F F50-54 1166 00:32:30.1 00:31:41.1
746 Marina Murdoch F F50-54 Wymondham AC 1623 00:32:23.1 00:31:42.5
747 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 1172 00:32:23.1 00:31:42.9
748 Helen Lemmon F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1038 00:32:41.8 00:31:52.8
749 Sandra Sayer F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1402 00:32:37.6 00:31:53.4
750 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 727 00:32:43.3 00:31:54.1
751 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1395 00:32:46.6 00:31:56.8
752 Elaine Haggarty F F60-64 Great Yarmouth & District AC 1107 00:32:47.1 00:31:59.3
753 Vicente Puerta M M45-49 1205 00:32:50.8 00:32:03.9
754 Michael Milton M M70+ 1534 00:32:52.1 00:32:04.1
755 Tim Hirst M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 902 00:32:49.8 00:32:04.10
756 Rachel Allen F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 1343 00:32:53.6 00:32:06.4
757 Mark Bradley M M65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1701 00:33:00.4 00:32:07.2
758 Adam Bishop M M55-59 1366 00:33:13.3 00:32:22.0
759 Sally Wilson F F55-59 1008 00:33:08.3 00:32:22.9
760 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 1449 00:33:11.3 00:32:26.4
761 Ali Masterson F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 939 00:33:18.3 00:32:27.8
762 Sara Holroyd F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1270 00:33:18.8 00:32:30.2
763 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Reepham Runners 1004 00:33:25.1 00:32:33.4
764 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 246 00:33:25.4 00:32:36.5
765 Lisa Alborough F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 721 00:33:35.3 00:32:46.6
766 Jenny Sparkes F FO Norwich Road Runners 1521 00:33:53.6 00:33:04.9
767 Deana Mcgrath F F45-49 1211 00:33:54.6 00:33:05.5
768 Elizabeth Halford F F65-69 GoodGym Norwich 1003 00:33:58.3 00:33:18.5
769 Alysha Sayer F FJ 1714 00:34:06.8 00:33:19.1
770 Amber Sayer F FJ 1715 00:34:08.3 00:33:20.4
771 Karen Stubberfield F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1316 00:34:24.3 00:33:32.1
772 Rita King F F55-59 RunBuddies 1238 00:34:32.8 00:33:41.10
773 Wendy Green F F50-54 904 00:35:00.1 00:34:09.2
774 Steven Stolworthy M M45-49 1453 00:35:00.1 00:34:09.7
775 Clemmie Gleeson F 1195 00:35:09.8 00:34:21.10
776 Simon Demmen M M50-54 1181 00:35:23.1 00:34:32.6
777 Emily Spragge F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 961 00:35:31.3 00:34:38.4
778 Debbie Hall F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1054 00:35:31.8 00:34:38.4
779 Angela Smith F F60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1101 00:35:40.3 00:34:48.4
780 Robert McKillop M M50-54 1297 00:35:36.3 00:34:50.2
781 Samantha Seaman F FO 931</