Wroxham 5k Race 3

Location: Wroxham

Website: https://www.facebook.com/wroxham5k/

5k

Start time: 03/07/2019 19:15

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Nick Earl M MO City of Norwich AC 2290 00:14:37.6 00:14:37.1
2 Scott Greeves M MO City of Norwich AC 2426 00:15:03.6 00:15:03.2
3 Raphael De Bonnieres M MO Athletic Club Tassin 2053 00:15:04.2 00:15:03.8
4 Jack White M MO City of Norwich AC 2233 00:15:26.3 00:15:25.6
5 Matthew Jeffries M MO Waveney Valley AC 2158 00:15:40.0 00:15:39.5
6 Tyler Bilyard M MO Great Yarmouth & District AC 2029 00:15:51.1 00:15:50.0
7 Danny Adams M MJ City of Norwich AC 2423 00:16:00.9 00:16:00.5
8 Dominic Blake M M40-44 Reepham Runners 2223 00:16:09.6 00:16:08.6
9 Dean Bain M MO Waveney Valley AC 2459 00:16:12.4 00:16:11.0
10 Sam Todd M MO City of Norwich AC 1840 00:16:14.9 00:16:14.0
11 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1856 00:16:17.6 00:16:16.4
12 David Roy M MO Wymondham AC 2487 00:16:23.0 00:16:21.4
13 Harry Allcock M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 2045 00:16:26.6 00:16:26.2
14 Robert Chenery M MO Ipswich JAFFA RC 1775 00:16:28.4 00:16:27.5
15 Joseph Smith M MJ Bungay Black Dog RC 2043 00:16:28.1 00:16:27.7
16 Sam Kenmore M MO City of Norwich AC 2268 00:16:32.9 00:16:31.7
17 Kirk Bagge M MO Wymondham AC 2203 00:16:37.6 00:16:35.9
18 Daniel Guppy M MO Ryston Runners AC 2162 00:16:45.9 00:16:43.7
19 James Price M MJ City of Norwich AC 2090 00:16:45.3 00:16:44.4
20 Will Simm M MO City of Norwich AC 2024 00:16:46.3 00:16:45.6
21 Lawrence Wade M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 2215 00:16:47.4 00:16:45.7
22 Finlay Swanson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1875 00:16:48.3 00:16:46.6
23 Jeya Kandola M MJ City of Norwich AC 2109 00:16:52.0 00:16:50.0
24 Aidan Banfield M MJ Wymondham AC 2287 00:16:54.9 00:16:53.2
25 Nathan Risbey M MO Tri-Anglia TC 2228 00:16:59.6 00:16:57.7
26 Edward Whiting M MO City of Norwich AC 2417 00:17:11.4 00:17:09.5
27 Michael Savvas M MO Norwich Road Runners 2105 00:17:15.8 00:17:13.2
28 Daniel Simmons M MO Tri-Anglia TC 2020 00:17:16.9 00:17:14.2
29 Cameron Panting M MO Unaffliaited 2403 00:17:17.9 00:17:14.2
30 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 2258 00:17:17.4 00:17:14.8
31 James Warner Smith M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2458 00:17:17.3 00:17:14.9
32 Ben Keeley M MO Ryston Runners AC 1959 00:17:17.8 00:17:15.6
33 Billy Life M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2411 00:17:23.6 00:17:21.4
34 Matthew Thrower M M40-44 Renegade Runners 1897 00:17:26.4 00:17:22.9
35 Matt Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 2085 00:17:25.0 00:17:23.9
36 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1640 00:17:28.0 00:17:24.10
37 Chris Parker M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1855 00:17:27.5 00:17:25.3
38 Alastair Leckie M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 2230 00:17:28.9 00:17:26.2
39 Toby Nelson M MJ City of Norwich AC 2042 00:17:31.8 00:17:30.1
40 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1661 00:17:33.0 00:17:30.1
41 Sam Cooper M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2019 00:17:32.8 00:17:30.4
42 Jake Brockwell M MO Tri-Anglia TC 2433 00:17:32.4 00:17:30.5
43 Will Birkett M MJ 1552 00:17:35.0 00:17:32.4
44 Darren Easter M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 2245 00:17:35.9 00:17:32.4
45 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1686 00:17:35.4 00:17:32.8
46 Glen Richardson M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 1752 00:17:37.9 00:17:33.0
47 Mat Porter M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 2087 00:17:38.0 00:17:33.9
48 Henry Jonas M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1879 00:17:37.6 00:17:34.9
49 Joshua Keeble M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2259 00:17:39.8 00:17:36.4
50 Jo Andrews F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 2049 00:17:38.8 00:17:36.6
51 Richard Jones M MO City of Norwich AC 2046 00:17:41.4 00:17:38.2
52 Samantha Lines F FO Waveney Valley AC 2319 00:17:40.9 00:17:38.8
53 Jake Stearman M MO Bure Valley Harriers 1868 00:17:45.4 00:17:44.0
54 Hattie Reynolds F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2139 00:17:49.6 00:17:46.5
55 Charlotte Neale F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2098 00:17:51.6 00:17:48.7
56 William Robb M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1685 00:17:52.5 00:17:49.3
57 Nick Kent M MO Wymondham AC 1747 00:17:57.0 00:17:50.1
58 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1592 00:17:56.3 00:17:51.1
59 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1641 00:17:56.9 00:17:53.5
60 Daryl London M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1746 00:18:02.6 00:17:57.4
61 Simon Bales M M40-44 2194 00:18:01.0 00:17:58.7
62 Mark Saunders M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 2489 00:18:07.6 00:18:01.9
63 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 2307 00:18:05.9 00:18:02.2
64 Jim Burgess M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 1886 00:18:09.3 00:18:05.4
65 Steven Carruthers M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 2452 00:18:13.4 00:18:05.4
66 David Houghton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1645 00:18:09.8 00:18:05.9
67 William Bartram M MJ 2354 00:18:11.3 00:18:05.9
68 Jonathan Baxter M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 2011 00:18:10.3 00:18:06.6
69 Tony Witmond M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2225 00:18:11.1 00:18:08.0
70 Graham Beales M M40-44 Wymondham AC 2238 00:18:12.9 00:18:08.2
71 Sean Thompson M M50-54 Wymondham AC 2410 00:18:12.6 00:18:08.2
72 Jamie Bell M MJ 1944 00:18:15.6 00:18:10.4
73 Steven Barber M M45-49 Great Yarmouth & District AC 2051 00:18:17.3 00:18:10.8
74 Christopher Pimlott M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 1780 00:18:20.0 00:18:14.4
75 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 2039 00:18:19.4 00:18:14.9
76 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2146 00:18:21.4 00:18:16.2
77 Rudy Haywood M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2444 00:18:24.4 00:18:20.4
78 Ben Hughes M MO 1920 00:18:25.0 00:18:20.6
79 Simon Cook M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 1845 00:18:27.0 00:18:21.2
80 Phil Whiting M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2413 00:18:24.0 00:18:21.3
81 Robert Cheverton M M60-64 Lowestoft Road Runners 1735 00:18:27.8 00:18:22.7
82 Oliver Foxwell M MO Ryston Runners AC 2297 00:18:27.4 00:18:23.3
83 Daniel Harrison M MJ Great Yarmouth & District AC 2041 00:18:26.4 00:18:25.1
84 Matthew Bye M MJ Unaffliaited 2420 00:18:37.3 00:18:31.1
85 Zak Houghton M MJ City of Norwich AC 1643 00:18:35.3 00:18:33.4
86 Ellie Taylor F FJ City of Norwich AC 2400 00:18:37.9 00:18:34.4
87 Autumn Hales F FO Bure Valley Harriers 2103 00:18:40.9 00:18:36.7
88 Martin Farr M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 1844 00:18:42.6 00:18:36.9
89 Adrian Waters M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1575 00:18:44.4 00:18:40.9
90 Stuart Coe M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 1885 00:18:49.3 00:18:41.1
91 Toby Stewart M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2210 00:18:54.0 00:18:41.6
92 Connie Easter F FJ City of Norwich AC 2211 00:18:49.0 00:18:43.4
93 Anthony Cude M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 1889 00:18:50.6 00:18:43.4
94 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 2082 00:18:48.0 00:18:43.5
95 Oliver Carpenter M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2272 00:18:48.3 00:18:44.1
96 Matt Baldry M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 1776 00:18:52.6 00:18:44.2
97 Shaun Marshall M MO 2317 00:18:52.3 00:18:45.3
98 George Browne M MJ Waveney Valley AC 1925 00:18:51.6 00:18:46.6
99 Matthew Rogers M MJ 2104 00:18:53.0 00:18:46.9
100 Paul Rose M M40-44 2229 00:18:53.0 00:18:46.9
101 Peter Shackleton M M55-59 2126 00:18:55.0 00:18:47.9
102 Ian Moore M M50-54 Wymondham AC 2451 00:18:52.4 00:18:48.0
103 Steven Franklin M M40-44 Renegade Runners 2148 00:18:53.0 00:18:48.1
104 Connor Gowing M MJ City of Norwich AC 2453 00:18:52.3 00:18:49.6
105 William Browne M MJ Waveney Valley AC 1739 00:18:56.4 00:18:49.6
106 Holly Bunn F FJ City of Norwich AC 1937 00:18:54.0 00:18:50.1
107 James Goldspink M MJ Norwich Road Runners 1819 00:19:01.9 00:18:50.2
108 Will Layton M MO Tri-Anglia TC 2193 00:18:56.8 00:18:50.9
109 James Layton M MO 1895 00:18:56.6 00:18:51.2
110 Nathan Hutchings M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2128 00:18:57.6 00:18:51.4
111 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1599 00:18:58.8 00:18:53.1
112 Paul Ward M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 2241 00:18:58.9 00:18:53.2
113 Matthew Crane M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 2208 00:18:58.0 00:18:53.6
114 Ian Moffat M M40-44 1835 00:19:01.6 00:18:53.9
115 Mark Turner M M50-54 2068 00:19:01.0 00:18:54.9
116 James O'Callaghan M MO Wymondham AC 1908 00:19:05.8 00:18:56.4
117 Jon Shorten M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1587 00:19:04.8 00:18:58.3
118 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 2328 00:19:05.0 00:18:58.9
119 Alicia Lacey F FO Norwich Road Runners 2327 00:19:05.6 00:18:59.4
120 Dean Howard M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1940 00:19:07.0 00:19:00.6
121 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 1900 00:19:11.3 00:19:01.1
122 Kevin Vaughan M M55-59 Thetford AC 2170 00:19:14.0 00:19:02.9
123 James Cully M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 1548 00:19:11.4 00:19:03.2
124 James Howlett M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 2235 00:19:11.4 00:19:03.6
125 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1667 00:19:13.6 00:19:06.4
126 Emma Risbey F FO City of Norwich AC 2227 00:19:14.0 00:19:10.4
127 Kevin Rowe M MO Norwich Road Runners 2027 00:19:17.3 00:19:11.2
128 Jake Hart M MJ City of Norwich AC 1736 00:19:20.0 00:19:12.4
129 Dom Copping M M45-49 2111 00:19:20.6 00:19:12.7
130 Mark Duffield M M45-49 Team Dunerunner 1945 00:19:23.9 00:19:13.2
131 Leon Neeve M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 2097 00:19:22.4 00:19:13.4
132 David Vass M MO City of Norwich AC 2295 00:19:25.0 00:19:17.1
133 Steve Baker M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2439 00:19:26.6 00:19:18.2
134 Jack Love M MO Unaffliaited 1737 00:19:27.6 00:19:18.4
135 Ian Todd M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 2113 00:19:31.0 00:19:19.4
136 James Francis M M40-44 1755 00:19:35.0 00:19:21.7
137 Tess Andrews F FJ Bungay Black Dog RC 2050 00:19:30.0 00:19:22.9
138 Mark Griffin M M55-59 Pilch 2231 00:19:31.0 00:19:23.1
139 Andrew Callen M MO Diss & District AC 2201 00:19:33.3 00:19:23.4
140 Dylan White M MJ City of Norwich AC 1720 00:19:30.3 00:19:25.1
141 Richard Dade M M50-54 Wymondham AC 2224 00:19:35.8 00:19:26.4
142 Grace Buchanan F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2450 00:19:32.8 00:19:27.6
143 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 1562 00:19:36.6 00:19:28.9
144 Memphis Symonds F FJ City of Norwich AC 2257 00:19:34.4 00:19:28.9
145 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1769 00:19:40.0 00:19:29.2
146 James Stock M MO City of Norwich AC 2294 00:19:38.0 00:19:30.6
147 Ben Snelling M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1687 00:19:42.0 00:19:31.2
148 Neil Boyce M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1858 00:19:42.6 00:19:31.4
149 Nigel Lambert M M60-64 Wymondham AC 2014 00:19:39.4 00:19:31.7
150 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1630 00:19:42.3 00:19:32.4
151 Andrew Hawes M M40-44 Reepham Runners 2278 00:19:46.6 00:19:34.1
152 Jonathan Adams M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 2069 00:19:44.4 00:19:37.9
153 Shane Bidle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2447 00:19:47.6 00:19:37.9
154 Phillip Bray M MO 1764 00:19:47.6 00:19:38.0
155 Lucy Tyler F FO Wymondham AC 2038 00:19:47.3 00:19:38.4
156 Ashley Speight M MO Norwich Road Runners 2330 00:19:49.4 00:19:42.4
157 Innes O'Malley M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2003 00:19:49.9 00:19:44.0
158 Julian Trott M M45-49 Reepham Runners 2012 00:19:56.9 00:19:44.4
159 Ben Foxwell M MO Ryston Runners AC 2149 00:19:48.9 00:19:44.7
160 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2216 00:19:54.4 00:19:44.9
161 Olly Glasspoole M MO 1836 00:19:53.9 00:19:45.9
162 Caroline Houghton F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1644 00:19:58.9 00:19:45.9
163 Dale Hurren M M60-64 2239 00:19:51.0 00:19:46.7
164 Jonathan Meadows M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 2488 00:19:57.4 00:19:46.9
165 Nick Bowden M M60-64 Reepham Runners 2271 00:19:59.9 00:19:47.9
166 Thomas Whiting M MJ City of Norwich AC 2040 00:19:57.9 00:19:49.2
167 James Cordeaux M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 1757 00:20:03.3 00:19:51.6
168 Paul Cross M M40-44 2289 00:20:05.3 00:19:53.9
169 Luke Fox M MJ 1962 00:20:02.0 00:19:55.1
170 Eddie Carman M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1870 00:20:07.9 00:19:55.4
171 Jonathan Bye M MJ Unaffliaited 2248 00:20:07.3 00:19:58.6
172 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1847 00:20:10.7 00:19:58.6
173 Rosie Dickety F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2138 00:20:08.9 00:20:00.4
174 Luke Cornish M MJ Norwich Road Runners 1817 00:20:14.0 00:20:01.9
175 Matthew Fiske M MO 1907 00:20:19.3 00:20:05.2
176 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1758 00:20:16.6 00:20:06.2
177 Rory Cameron M M40-44 2190 00:20:21.6 00:20:07.4
178 Connor Harwood M MO 2202 00:20:17.6 00:20:08.7
179 Aaron Stearman M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2159 00:20:18.0 00:20:09.4
180 Harvey Simpson M MO 1905 00:20:20.6 00:20:09.9
181 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1743 00:20:20.8 00:20:10.1
182 David Kellaway M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 1939 00:20:19.0 00:20:10.7
183 Ben Porter M MO Bure Valley Harriers 2405 00:20:26.2 00:20:10.9
184 Stuart Aldous M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2316 00:20:22.0 00:20:12.2
185 Ruben Xuereb M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2077 00:20:19.7 00:20:12.2
186 Jonny Ray M MO 2314 00:20:34.8 00:20:13.8
187 Darren Tubby M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1791 00:20:23.8 00:20:13.9
188 Lee Emmett M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2067 00:20:23.6 00:20:13.9
189 Mark Sellick M M50-54 2265 00:20:28.7 00:20:14.1
190 Franklyn Plume M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1692 00:20:27.3 00:20:14.6
191 Harrison Page M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 2056 00:20:25.0 00:20:14.6
192 Charlotte Parker F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 2324 00:20:24.5 00:20:15.1
193 Gary Pillar M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2167 00:20:26.4 00:20:15.3
194 Amy Balaam F FO Bure Valley Harriers 2007 00:20:22.2 00:20:17.3
195 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 1893 00:20:35.6 00:20:17.7
196 Steven Tuttle M M55-59 1728 00:20:35.5 00:20:22.4
197 Millie Adams F FJ City of Norwich AC 2242 00:20:30.0 00:20:22.7
198 Claire Kent F FO Wymondham AC 1748 00:20:32.6 00:20:23.2
199 John Baxter M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 1730 00:20:33.3 00:20:24.9
200 Tom Townsend M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2409 00:20:39.4 00:20:25.2
201 Paul Cottrell M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2108 00:20:35.6 00:20:25.4
202 Chris Haystead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2313 00:20:44.0 00:20:27.4
203 Kevin Raisborough M M50-54 Poringland Run Community 2142 00:20:41.0 00:20:27.6
204 Neil Holmes M MO 2157 00:20:45.0 00:20:27.7
205 David Crow M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 2298 00:20:42.0 00:20:28.3
206 Alice Daniels F FJ City of Norwich AC 2237 00:20:34.6 00:20:29.1
207 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 1568 00:20:53.6 00:20:29.4
208 Matt Howes M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1843 00:20:43.8 00:20:30.1
209 Chris Tindall M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2115 00:20:46.8 00:20:30.9
210 Chris Lee M MO City of Norwich AC 2476 00:20:44.6 00:20:31.1
211 Darren Gowing M M45-49 2457 00:20:48.3 00:20:31.9
212 Howard Carter M MO 1953 00:20:49.9 00:20:32.5
213 Barry Halkyard M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2127 00:20:50.6 00:20:33.7
214 Laura Smitherman F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 2023 00:20:49.8 00:20:35.7
215 Mark Holroyd M M50-54 1934 00:20:47.4 00:20:35.8
216 Luke Wiltshire M MO 2140 00:20:45.7 00:20:35.8
217 Liam Swift M M40-44 Rotherham Harriers & AC 1803 00:20:54.0 00:20:37.9
218 Andrew Wicks M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2473 00:20:49.9 00:20:38.5
219 David Bell M M45-49 2486 00:20:54.8 00:20:39.1
220 Paul Durrant M M45-49 Longdale Striders 2432 00:20:55.3 00:20:39.2
221 James Frary M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2412 00:20:57.2 00:20:41.3
222 Sophie Peach F FO City of Norwich AC 2207 00:20:45.6 00:20:41.9
223 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1688 00:20:52.3 00:20:42.1
224 Kenneth Bowman M M70+ Coltishall Jaguars RC 2017 00:20:55.0 00:20:42.4
225 Sabina Spence F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 2322 00:20:56.0 00:20:42.9
226 Jason Mattless M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 2429 00:21:05.6 00:20:45.9
227 Luke Guy M MO Norwich Road Runners 2114 00:21:02.0 00:20:46.1
228 Liam Brown M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 1924 00:21:00.0 00:20:46.8
229 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 2335 00:21:01.0 00:20:46.9
230 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1830 00:21:07.0 00:20:47.7
231 Martha Shawyer F FJ North Norfolk Beach Runners 1738 00:20:57.0 00:20:48.2
232 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1634 00:21:05.3 00:20:49.4
233 Shaun Conway M M55-59 1652 00:21:03.3 00:20:49.4
234 Archie Manton M MJ Norwich Road Runners 2402 00:21:04.3 00:20:52.4
235 Louise Paterson F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 1771 00:21:07.0 00:20:54.1
236 Vicky Quantrill F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2073 00:21:08.6 00:20:54.7
237 Simon Kennison M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 2021 00:20:59.0 00:20:54.9
238 James Beech M MO 1916 00:21:13.3 00:20:55.4
239 Paolo De Marco M M60-64 Tri-Anglia TC 2217 00:21:12.3 00:20:55.7
240 Myles Hague M MO 2181 00:21:08.6 00:20:56.4
241 Tim Angell M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 2186 00:21:14.8 00:20:56.6
242 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 1583 00:21:16.3 00:20:57.4
243 Gav Dent M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1949 00:21:13.0 00:20:58.1
244 Michael Joyner M MO Unaffliaited 2493 00:21:13.6 00:20:58.4
245 Zak Barber M MJ Great Yarmouth & District AC 2052 00:21:05.6 00:20:58.9
246 Karl Coulson M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1922 00:21:19.6 00:20:58.9
247 John Digby M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1912 00:21:14.2 00:21:00.0
248 Tristan Cork M MO Wymondham AC 2182 00:21:25.6 00:21:02.4
249 Aaron Daniel's M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 2161 00:21:25.8 00:21:03.4
250 Elly Young F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1909 00:21:18.4 00:21:03.5
251 Darren Edridge M M50-54 Unaffliaited 2118 00:21:25.0 00:21:03.6
252 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 1884 00:21:21.3 00:21:03.6
253 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 1579 00:21:23.3 00:21:03.9
254 John Stares M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2030 00:21:18.6 00:21:03.9
255 Reuben Houghton M MJ City of Norwich AC 1646 00:21:17.5 00:21:04.6
256 Ashley Yellop M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1671 00:21:20.6 00:21:06.4
257 Ceri Theobald M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2214 00:21:24.0 00:21:06.9
258 Richard Collyer M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 2092 00:21:31.6 00:21:10.1
259 Stuart Bailey M M45-49 2152 00:21:27.0 00:21:10.9
260 Hannah Stone F FO Bure Valley Harriers 2084 00:21:27.0 00:21:11.9
261 Esme Jonas F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1878 00:21:25.6 00:21:12.9
262 Louis Bond M MO Tri-Anglia TC 1741 00:21:29.3 00:21:13.6
263 Elana Lloyd-Edwards F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 1876 00:21:23.0 00:21:14.2
264 Abbi McCallum F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2119 00:21:22.6 00:21:14.2
265 Chris Mahoney M M45-49 1684 00:21:31.0 00:21:16.1
266 Michael Etheridge M M45-49 2344 00:21:39.6 00:21:18.1
267 Cameron Raven M MJ Runners-next-the-Sea 1892 00:21:39.4 00:21:18.9
268 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 1890 00:21:39.7 00:21:19.0
269 Steven Hitcham M MO GoodGym Norwich 2100 00:21:37.5 00:21:20.3
270 Jasmin Honour F FO Team Dunerunner 1948 00:21:37.3 00:21:20.4
271 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1888 00:21:38.8 00:21:20.6
272 Dick Cheung M M40-44 1833 00:21:40.6 00:21:20.9
273 Jason Sparkes M MO 1958 00:21:32.6 00:21:21.1
274 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1695 00:21:41.6 00:21:21.4
275 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 1591 00:21:41.0 00:21:22.1
276 Sarah Stubbs F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 1883 00:21:40.3 00:21:22.6
277 Bryn Mainwaring M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1669 00:21:42.3 00:21:24.1
278 Evie Hood F FJ City of Norwich AC 2274 00:21:35.4 00:21:24.2
279 Nicholas Randall M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1834 00:21:44.0 00:21:24.9
280 Nick Hood M M40-44 2275 00:21:36.6 00:21:25.4
281 Robert Crockford M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 2342 00:21:46.5 00:21:26.3
282 Jonathan Phillips M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2116 00:21:38.6 00:21:26.7
283 Luke Catchpole M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 2415 00:21:38.0 00:21:27.8
284 Helen Terry F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 2015 00:21:43.0 00:21:27.9
285 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2016 00:21:47.9 00:21:30.2
286 Shaune Gooch M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1572 00:21:45.0 00:21:30.3
287 Penny Studley F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2184 00:21:44.6 00:21:30.9
288 Brett Cornish M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1815 00:21:50.0 00:21:31.1
289 Vicky Tovell F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2234 00:21:52.4 00:21:31.9
290 Caroline Dickens F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1918 00:21:47.3 00:21:32.4
291 Ian Hawkes M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 2206 00:21:47.3 00:21:33.4
292 Edward Pinch M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 2422 00:21:50.9 00:21:33.4
293 Paul Evans M M60-64 1696 00:21:48.4 00:21:33.5
294 Lee Tayler M MO 2341 00:21:58.0 00:21:33.9
295 Darren Honour M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 2348 00:21:37.6 00:21:34.7
296 Kevin Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2048 00:21:57.6 00:21:37.9
297 Paul Spooner M MO 2424 00:21:55.0 00:21:38.5
298 Max Westmoreland M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 2406 00:21:54.9 00:21:39.0
299 James Platten M M45-49 2464 00:21:55.6 00:21:39.1
300 Ben Thorpe M MO City of Norwich AC 2091 00:21:58.3 00:21:39.4
301 Blaine Craddock M M45-49 Great Yarmouth & District AC 2112 00:21:56.6 00:21:40.4
302 Nicholas Richardson M MO 2421 00:22:04.9 00:21:40.4
303 Harvey Hurrell M MJ Norwich Road Runners 2110 00:21:53.9 00:21:41.9
304 Jon Rowden M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 2352 00:22:03.9 00:21:41.9
305 Hannah Colby F FJ Norwich Road Runners 1642 00:21:58.8 00:21:43.1
306 Oliver Durrant M MJ Longdale Striders 2430 00:21:59.6 00:21:43.4
307 Lloyd Kidd M MO Unaffliaited 2362 00:21:58.8 00:21:44.2
308 Perry Lushington M M60-64 2407 00:21:52.0 00:21:44.3
309 Paul Price M M55-59 2088 00:22:00.3 00:21:44.9
310 Natalie Drake F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1917 00:22:05.4 00:21:45.3
311 Stephen Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1582 00:22:04.0 00:21:45.7
312 Stevie Ashby F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2449 00:21:54.6 00:21:46.1
313 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1751 00:22:06.4 00:21:46.2
314 Julien Clarke M M55-59 Reepham Runners 2436 00:22:02.9 00:21:46.4
315 Mark Keenan M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 1921 00:22:20.6 00:21:47.7
316 Gary Davison M MO 1896 00:22:13.4 00:21:49.0
317 Richard Peters M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2256 00:22:09.8 00:21:50.0
318 Liam Davenport M MJ 1636 00:22:08.9 00:21:50.4
319 Phil Henry M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2066 00:22:15.3 00:21:53.4
320 Andrew Hustler M M50-54 Wymondham AC 1724 00:22:18.6 00:21:53.4
321 Jonathan Edwards M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 2101 00:22:09.4 00:21:53.7
322 Chaz Sizeland M MO Lonely Goats RC 2058 00:22:21.5 00:21:53.9
323 Harly Moon F FO 2196 00:22:14.5 00:21:54.5
324 Sarah Harris F FO Lonely Goats RC 1859 00:22:15.9 00:21:54.7
325 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 1955 00:22:13.8 00:21:55.4
326 Jack Cheung M M40-44 1832 00:22:15.8 00:21:55.7
327 James Piesse M MO 2350 00:22:11.0 00:21:56.7
328 Mark Bagnall M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 2498 00:22:19.6 00:21:56.9
329 Eleanor Stevens F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 2236 00:22:16.8 00:21:57.9
330 Jonathan Burton M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 1664 00:22:17.3 00:21:57.9
331 Paul Smithson M M55-59 2130 00:22:20.3 00:21:57.9
332 Brooke Clarke F FO Norwich Road Runners 1956 00:22:20.0 00:21:58.9
333 Darren Beard M M45-49 2456 00:22:22.3 00:22:00.4
334 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 2132 00:22:22.7 00:22:01.8
335 Dominik Drzymala M MO Norwich Road Runners 2339 00:22:29.6 00:22:02.7
336 Kelly Parry F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 2465 00:22:24.4 00:22:04.2
337 Gareth Davies M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1804 00:22:25.0 00:22:04.4
338 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1725 00:22:26.3 00:22:05.1
339 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 1580 00:22:24.4 00:22:05.4
340 Garry Hobart M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2255 00:22:27.0 00:22:06.4
341 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 1627 00:22:32.8 00:22:06.6
342 Luke Townshend M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2269 00:22:30.6 00:22:07.2
343 Peter Thompson M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2302 00:22:32.9 00:22:08.7
344 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2478 00:22:32.3 00:22:10.6
345 Sonja White F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1719 00:22:33.9 00:22:11.3
346 Lee Johnson M M40-44 2479 00:22:24.6 00:22:12.4
347 Jonathan Jarrold M MO 1831 00:22:30.5 00:22:13.6
348 Aj Hovells M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 2364 00:22:43.9 00:22:15.4
349 Anne Ellen F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2438 00:22:40.6 00:22:15.7
350 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1586 00:22:33.0 00:22:16.4
351 Ben Freeman M M40-44 Unaffliaited 1759 00:22:25.0 00:22:16.10
352 David Murrell M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1873 00:22:36.0 00:22:17.4
353 Paul Woodyatt M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 2209 00:22:37.3 00:22:17.5
354 Kareana Symonds F FO Dereham Runners AC 2428 00:22:25.9 00:22:18.2
355 John Wilson M M55-59 1598 00:22:54.6 00:22:19.1
356 Stephen Hill M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1682 00:22:44.0 00:22:19.4
357 Patrick Moore M M40-44 2315 00:22:41.4 00:22:19.7
358 Stuart Kenrick M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2484 00:22:43.0 00:22:19.7
359 Gary Linder M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1864 00:22:37.8 00:22:19.8
360 Nicola Hill F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1683 00:22:44.4 00:22:20.2
361 Simon Bransby M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1722 00:22:47.4 00:22:20.4
362 Simon Sparkes M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 1853 00:22:40.7 00:22:20.6
363 Abigail Ottolangui F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1960 00:22:42.9 00:22:20.9
364 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2080 00:22:30.8 00:22:21.2
365 Tom Stevens M MO 2331 00:22:39.6 00:22:21.4
366 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 1861 00:22:48.4 00:22:21.7
367 Mark Heybourne M M50-54 2337 00:22:47.0 00:22:22.1
368 Mark Townsend M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1820 00:22:50.0 00:22:23.5
369 Dan Jones M MO 1881 00:22:47.0 00:22:24.4
370 Robert Dye M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1932 00:22:51.0 00:22:24.4
371 Rhiannon Evans F FO 2072 00:22:54.4 00:22:26.4
372 Andy Tibble M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1802 00:22:52.4 00:22:26.5
373 Richard Huggins M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1837 00:22:51.0 00:22:27.9
374 Nicola Holden F F40-44 1838 00:22:49.8 00:22:29.4
375 Louise Cockerton F FO 1673 00:22:52.6 00:22:29.4
376 Esme Abbott F FJ City of Norwich AC 2083 00:22:36.9 00:22:32.9
377 Caroline Long F FO 2483 00:22:54.0 00:22:33.0
378 Gerry Watson M M60-64 Wymondham AC 1880 00:22:58.6 00:22:33.2
379 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 1789 00:22:51.9 00:22:33.5
380 Thomas Carey M MJ Norwich Road Runners 2121 00:22:49.6 00:22:33.7
381 Matthew Tremayne M MO 2270 00:23:01.9 00:22:34.9
382 Chris Richardson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 2166 00:23:00.9 00:22:35.4
383 Hugh Woolfenden M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1653 00:22:59.0 00:22:35.7
384 Zoe Parish F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2466 00:22:56.9 00:22:36.4
385 Lee Watkins M MO 1811 00:23:04.0 00:22:36.9
386 Phil King M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1848 00:22:54.3 00:22:37.8
387 Alex Ewbank M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2284 00:22:53.6 00:22:37.9
388 Sarah Bird F FO Bure Valley Harriers 1784 00:23:00.9 00:22:39.1
389 Kathryn Todd F FO City of Norwich AC 2340 00:22:59.2 00:22:41.0
390 Rebecca Westmoreland F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2226 00:23:12.1 00:22:41.2
391 Naomi Bowditch F F40-44 1680 00:23:02.5 00:22:41.3
392 David Smith M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 2418 00:23:07.0 00:22:43.9
393 Ashley Jones M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2059 00:22:57.4 00:22:44.4
394 Katie Mack F FO City of Norwich AC 1952 00:23:04.0 00:22:44.7
395 Trevor Thomas M M55-59 Vibes Tribe 2243 00:23:06.4 00:22:45.1
396 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 1681 00:23:07.0 00:22:45.5
397 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 1862 00:23:12.9 00:22:46.7
398 Steven Cleveland M MO Norwich Road Runners 1677 00:23:16.9 00:22:46.7
399 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 2472 00:23:03.7 00:22:50.0
400 Richard Tubb M MO Wymondham AC 1793 00:23:16.2 00:22:50.2
401 Dougie Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1590 00:23:15.9 00:22:52.4
402 Nick Eagle M MO 1792 00:23:21.0 00:22:55.2
403 Mark Ramsden M M45-49 2187 00:23:24.6 00:22:57.2
404 Simon Mortlock M MO 2247 00:23:37.4 00:23:01.0
405 Richard Beastall M MO Tri-Anglia TC 2156 00:23:26.0 00:23:01.2
406 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2471 00:23:29.6 00:23:01.7
407 Peter O'conner M M45-49 2264 00:23:27.9 00:23:02.7
408 Charlie Cockerton M MO 1674 00:23:26.7 00:23:02.7
409 Daniel Read M MJ 1827 00:23:14.4 00:23:03.5
410 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2455 00:23:27.9 00:23:05.5
411 Michael Persich M M65-69 1629 00:23:21.6 00:23:06.2
412 Francis Vickers M M60-64 2033 00:23:32.0 00:23:07.9
413 Emma White F F40-44 1723 00:23:31.6 00:23:08.7
414 Katie Fenn F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1950 00:23:40.9 00:23:09.7
415 Rachel Williamson F F45-49 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 2070 00:23:39.0 00:23:09.9
416 Radley Fenn F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2492 00:23:41.0 00:23:09.9
417 Jonathan Brighton M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1761 00:23:51.4 00:23:10.2
418 Ava Mears F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2283 00:23:38.0 00:23:11.2
419 Dean Hawkins M MO Bure Valley Harriers 1841 00:23:41.6 00:23:11.7
420 Nuria Laiglesia Frances F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1914 00:23:31.9 00:23:12.1
421 Lily Musgrave F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2031 00:23:38.6 00:23:12.4
422 Caroline Peek F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 1628 00:23:44.0 00:23:13.0
423 Laura Morton F FO Norwich Road Runners 2469 00:23:37.4 00:23:13.5
424 James Pallant M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 1824 00:23:48.0 00:23:14.4
425 Emily Haslam F FJ 2312 00:23:44.9 00:23:16.5
426 Hilary Byrne F F50-54 Wymondham AC 2370 00:23:43.0 00:23:16.5
427 Hannah Galey F FJ 2333 00:23:44.6 00:23:17.2
428 Nick Goodge M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 1961 00:23:44.6 00:23:17.9
429 Michael London M MO 1786 00:23:35.0 00:23:18.2
430 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 GoodGym Norwich 1670 00:23:43.0 00:23:19.5
431 James Cain M MJ 1553 00:23:53.6 00:23:22.0
432 Claire Hews F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1846 00:23:44.1 00:23:22.2
433 Lisa Appleton F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2192 00:23:37.0 00:23:25.10
434 Peter Kean Cockburn M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1549 00:23:53.6 00:23:26.4
435 Peter Sayer M M45-49 2198 00:23:56.7 00:23:26.7
436 Graham Cox M M65-69 Bure Valley Harriers 2454 00:24:00.9 00:23:29.5
437 Marian Crossland F F50-54 City of Norwich AC 1584 00:24:01.0 00:23:30.3
438 Andrew Elliott M MO Tri-Anglia TC 1887 00:23:59.5 00:23:31.3
439 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2144 00:24:03.9 00:23:31.5
440 Amanda Hards F F50-54 2173 00:24:01.9 00:23:31.7
441 Leon Carrara M M55-59 2246 00:23:56.5 00:23:31.9
442 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2254 00:23:56.6 00:23:32.0
443 Georgia Williams F FO Wymondham AC 1650 00:23:58.9 00:23:32.2
444 Neil Staveley M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2334 00:23:55.2 00:23:33.5
445 Nico Paganini M M45-49 2325 00:23:59.6 00:23:33.7
446 Leanne Botwright F FO Bure Valley Harriers 2168 00:24:01.9 00:23:33.7
447 Matthew Benson M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2222 00:23:47.0 00:23:33.7
448 Peter Milam M M50-54 1663 00:23:59.0 00:23:34.2
449 Howard Tully M M65-69 1814 00:24:04.4 00:23:34.5
450 Gary Snelling M M55-59 1818 00:23:57.5 00:23:34.9
451 Linzi Gray F FO 1717 00:24:06.6 00:23:35.2
452 Eleanor Chapman F FJ Norwich Road Runners 2064 00:23:53.0 00:23:35.4
453 Charlie Uddin M M40-44 2361 00:24:03.9 00:23:36.8
454 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2013 00:24:00.6 00:23:38.9
455 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 1823 00:24:06.6 00:23:39.9
456 Sarah Reynolds F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1679 00:24:19.8 00:23:40.3
457 Simon Parker M M45-49 1915 00:24:20.6 00:23:41.0
458 Joe Houchen M MO 2183 00:24:28.1 00:23:41.2
459 Rose Meleady F FO 1882 00:24:04.6 00:23:41.7
460 Gail Hardingham F F60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 2047 00:24:07.9 00:23:42.7
461 Marcus Pearson M MO 1597 00:24:18.4 00:23:43.2
462 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 1860 00:24:09.9 00:23:43.2
463 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 1588 00:24:13.9 00:23:44.2
464 Sarah Cole F FO Wymondham AC 1648 00:24:12.9 00:23:44.2
465 Graham Robson M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1842 00:24:19.9 00:23:44.5
466 Ellie Clarke F FJ 1595 00:24:18.9 00:23:45.2
467 Negar Mirshekar F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1745 00:24:07.3 00:23:45.9
468 Finlay Harper M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 2262 00:24:18.1 00:23:45.9
469 Simon Overton M MO 2249 00:24:23.9 00:23:46.2
470 Mike Palmer M M45-49 2329 00:24:19.6 00:23:52.5
471 Christopher Tyrrell M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2277 00:24:27.9 00:23:53.2
472 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners AC 2276 00:24:23.9 00:23:55.7
473 Colin Reuben M MO Lonely Goats RC 1938 00:24:34.6 00:23:56.3
474 Caroline Allen F F40-44 2010 00:24:27.4 00:23:56.5
475 Vikki Harper F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2260 00:24:32.3 00:23:58.9
476 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1865 00:24:22.3 00:23:59.9
477 Liz Harris F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2311 00:24:27.4 00:24:01.2
478 Victoria Millington F FO 2213 00:24:32.4 00:24:01.2
479 Andy Parish M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1927 00:24:32.4 00:24:01.2
480 Jane Steed F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2301 00:24:29.4 00:24:02.6
481 Dianne Bird F F55-59 Unaffliaited 2343 00:24:41.7 00:24:02.7
482 Mon Lee M M60-64 Ipswich JAFFA RC 2018 00:24:33.7 00:24:04.9
483 Aimee Long F F40-44 1857 00:24:35.7 00:24:07.5
484 Russell Pallant M MO 1825 00:24:41.7 00:24:08.0
485 Laura Parry F FO City of Norwich AC 1951 00:24:27.6 00:24:08.6
486 Hayley Braithwaite F FO 1919 00:24:26.4 00:24:08.9
487 Nigel Hodge M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 2179 00:24:28.6 00:24:09.7
488 Sharn Crane F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 1794 00:24:48.7 00:24:13.0
489 Katie Davies F F45-49 1551 00:24:49.7 00:24:15.5
490 Sophie McLaren F FO Wymondham AC 1931 00:24:46.7 00:24:18.0
491 Joanna Godwin F F45-49 Wymondham AC 2163 00:24:49.0 00:24:21.3
492 Louise Rowe F FO Dereham Runners AC 2321 00:24:50.9 00:24:22.2
493 Claire Smith F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 2232 00:24:53.3 00:24:24.1
494 Sophie Saunders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2155 00:24:58.2 00:24:26.0
495 Philip Carr M M40-44 1742 00:24:57.9 00:24:26.5
496 Helen Hagon F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2055 00:25:02.7 00:24:27.1
497 Vicky Last F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2408 00:25:00.4 00:24:28.5
498 Tony Wood M M55-59 2351 00:25:09.4 00:24:29.0
499 Karen Evans F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1589 00:25:10.4 00:24:29.2
500 Dawn Collyer F FO Norfolk Harriers 1902 00:25:05.4 00:24:29.2
501 Scott Chapman M M40-44 2125 00:25:05.9 00:24:30.0
502 Ryan Farrow M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2062 00:25:10.2 00:24:30.5
503 Joanne Buchanan F F40-44 2094 00:25:02.9 00:24:30.7
504 Hattie Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2293 00:25:08.7 00:24:32.2
505 Sophie Smith F FO Lonely Goats RC 2320 00:24:57.2 00:24:33.1
506 Stuart Wardrope M M45-49 2309 00:25:02.4 00:24:34.7
507 Frankie Campling M MO 2266 00:25:10.7 00:24:36.3
508 Alison Fiddy F F50-54 1558 00:25:12.4 00:24:36.5
509 Sophie Marie Broomfield F FJ Norwich Road Runners 2286 00:24:55.2 00:24:37.2
510 Ben Warrent M MO Lonely Goats RC 1729 00:25:06.2 00:24:37.4
511 Grainne Purvis F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 1947 00:25:07.2 00:24:38.3
512 Louise Harrod F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 1778 00:25:07.9 00:24:38.5
513 Simon Alcock M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 2401 00:25:09.4 00:24:39.5
514 Hannah Purvis F FO Wymondham AC 1647 00:25:12.7 00:24:40.2
515 James Ducker M MO 1753 00:25:11.9 00:24:41.2
516 Violet Vincent F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2306 00:25:14.4 00:24:41.5
517 Steve White M M45-49 Unaffliaited 1904 00:25:12.4 00:24:42.5
518 Christopher Jackson M MO 2318 00:25:09.7 00:24:42.5
519 Alison Bailey F FO Longdale Striders 2180 00:25:23.9 00:24:42.7
520 Paul Waters M M65-69 2434 00:25:24.4 00:24:43.7
521 Rachel Robson F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1557 00:25:12.9 00:24:44.3
522 Paul Rogers M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2220 00:25:24.4 00:24:44.5
523 Anna Wright F FO Norwich Road Runners 1852 00:25:19.9 00:24:45.5
524 Tracey Showers F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1734 00:25:16.9 00:24:47.2
525 David Simpson M M65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1718 00:25:24.7 00:24:48.2
526 Michelle Bull F F45-49 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 2086 00:25:23.0 00:24:53.9
527 John Neville M M50-54 Tinchey Striders AC 2355 00:25:27.7 00:24:55.0
528 Daniel Patterson M MO 2296 00:25:22.2 00:24:57.2
529 Vikki Mountain F FO 2300 00:25:37.6 00:24:57.6
530 Vicky Day F F45-49 Wymondham AC 1779 00:25:34.4 00:24:58.0
531 Carla Sutherland F F40-44 2477 00:25:38.1 00:24:58.2
532 David Sadler M M45-49 2305 00:25:30.6 00:25:00.2
533 Robert Whalen M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 2122 00:25:33.7 00:25:02.3
534 Laura Johnson F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2303 00:25:35.4 00:25:03.2
535 Kat Sanders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2143 00:25:36.4 00:25:05.0
536 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 1651 00:25:38.2 00:25:06.2
537 Amii Andrews F FO Unaffliaited 2169 00:25:46.2 00:25:07.0
538 Tamara Mills F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2353 00:25:52.2 00:25:08.5
539 Andrew Richardson M M65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2005 00:25:56.2 00:25:10.0
540 Sharon Theobald F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2002 00:25:46.2 00:25:12.7
541 Sophie Allen F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2009 00:25:42.4 00:25:13.2
542 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2177 00:25:56.0 00:25:13.4
543 Nicola Adlam F FO 2336 00:25:49.2 00:25:13.7
544 Kyra Cornish F FJ Norwich Road Runners 1816 00:25:50.4 00:25:13.7
545 Nicola Weldon F F45-49 Wymondham AC 2174 00:25:52.2 00:25:15.8
546 Rory Fairfoot M MO City of Norwich AC 2218 00:25:57.7 00:25:15.8
547 Kathryn Wright F FO 1894 00:25:51.2 00:25:16.0
548 Beth King F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2282 00:25:54.9 00:25:16.3
549 Nick Sexton M M45-49 2004 00:25:58.9 00:25:16.5
550 Sue Stirling F F50-54 Wymondham AC 1839 00:25:54.4 00:25:16.8
551 Patrick Manning M M45-49 2151 00:25:48.7 00:25:18.5
552 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1635 00:25:58.9 00:25:20.5
553 Patsy Bradley F F55-59 Wymondham AC 2441 00:26:01.0 00:25:20.8
554 Kevin Clark M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 1901 00:26:09.0 00:25:20.9
555 Samantha Adams F F40-44 2252 00:25:56.9 00:25:21.2
556 Sam Weller M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 1726 00:26:15.6 00:25:21.9
557 Luke Smith M M40-44 1930 00:25:57.9 00:25:22.3
558 Penny Galey F F40-44 2165 00:25:54.8 00:25:22.6
559 Mia Bateson F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 2006 00:25:51.7 00:25:22.8
560 Lisa Jones F FO 2145 00:26:07.7 00:25:25.5
561 Jude Durrant F F50-54 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 2106 00:26:05.2 00:25:25.5
562 Joanna Durrant F F40-44 Longdale Striders 2431 00:26:06.2 00:25:26.2
563 Anthony Wall M M60-64 2134 00:26:16.7 00:25:28.3
564 Marion Bensley F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1632 00:26:21.4 00:25:31.0
565 Rob Bailey M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2074 00:26:13.7 00:25:32.6
566 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 1569 00:26:11.9 00:25:33.0
567 Megan Tatham F FJ 2280 00:26:28.4 00:25:33.7
568 Jackie Gooch F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2093 00:26:22.7 00:25:34.0
569 Maisie Harper F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 2261 00:26:07.9 00:25:34.5
570 Katie Doughty F FO 1928 00:26:21.2 00:25:36.3
571 Samantha Wall F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 2273 00:26:26.5 00:25:36.5
572 Michelle Waters F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1574 00:26:27.7 00:25:36.8
573 Sharon Burrell F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 2482 00:26:18.5 00:25:38.8
574 Clare Gooch F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1573 00:26:22.9 00:25:39.0
575 John England M M70+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 2442 00:26:21.4 00:25:39.0
576 Mark Rudrum M M55-59 1754 00:26:10.9 00:25:39.7
577 Kevin Bailey M M55-59 2025 00:26:11.4 00:25:41.0
578 Kate Smith F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 2244 00:26:23.3 00:25:44.6
579 Rachel Welch F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2467 00:26:17.9 00:25:45.3
580 Jenny Mayne F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 2219 00:26:27.9 00:25:45.8
581 Ian Guest M M55-59 2347 00:26:30.2 00:25:48.8
582 Estelle Corner F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1767 00:26:28.7 00:25:50.0
583 Charlotte Mears F FO Reepham Runners 2446 00:26:26.2 00:25:53.0
584 Georgina Blake F FJ 1772 00:26:22.7 00:25:54.3
585 Amanda Tooke F F40-44 1658 00:26:35.4 00:25:54.5
586 Stephanie Evans F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 2071 00:26:37.9 00:25:54.8
587 Rachel Chester F F50-54 Wymondham AC 1964 00:26:42.3 00:25:56.6
588 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 1913 00:26:35.4 00:25:56.8
589 Vicky Wardrope F F45-49 2310 00:26:28.5 00:25:58.1
590 Georgia Corner F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 1766 00:26:37.0 00:25:58.4
591 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 1872 00:26:48.9 00:25:59.7
592 Helen Debbage F F45-49 2124 00:26:46.9 00:26:02.5
593 Stuart Mortlock M M45-49 2120 00:26:39.9 00:26:03.2
594 Kelly Howe F FO Unaffliaited 2304 00:26:38.7 00:26:04.0
595 Mary Cordeaux F F50-54 City of Norwich AC 1756 00:26:37.0 00:26:05.1
596 Ian Jarvis M M50-54 1659 00:26:42.2 00:26:06.3
597 Amelia Heybourne F FJ City of Norwich AC 2338 00:26:32.4 00:26:06.8
598 Rosie Murray F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 2008 00:26:51.2 00:26:09.5
599 Catherine Howard F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2470 00:26:45.9 00:26:11.8
600 Neil Brant M MO 750 00:26:56.4 00:26:12.5
601 Jane King F F65-69 1781 00:26:56.2 00:26:13.5
602 Laura Thompson F FO 2263 00:26:53.2 00:26:14.5
603 Julian Jardine M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2044 00:27:10.2 00:26:15.3
604 Marnie Mitchell F FO Norwich Road Runners 2495 00:26:52.9 00:26:18.8
605 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 1567 00:27:11.0 00:26:19.5
606 Tony Gentry M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1899 00:27:03.9 00:26:20.5
607 Jacqui Gray F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2468 00:26:55.6 00:26:21.7
608 Sarah Everett F FO 2308 00:27:09.9 00:26:22.5
609 Poppy Middleton F FJ City of Norwich AC 2099 00:26:56.0 00:26:23.2
610 Anne Graveling F F65-69 2028 00:27:08.7 00:26:23.6
611 Carol Keable F F55-59 2281 00:27:00.0 00:26:25.5
612 Kelly Snelling F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1813 00:27:10.7 00:26:27.0
613 Katharine Bartram F F45-49 2191 00:27:11.0 00:26:28.7
614 Heidi Wilson F FO 1596 00:27:10.7 00:26:29.0
615 Tara Baxter F FO Bure Valley Harriers 1731 00:27:07.8 00:26:29.8
616 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1585 00:27:04.5 00:26:30.3
617 Kate Palmer F F50-54 1694 00:27:14.0 00:26:31.0
618 Simon Piff M M55-59 1821 00:27:07.7 00:26:32.5
619 Katie Morphew F FO 2057 00:27:10.9 00:26:34.2
620 Kayleigh Bezance F FO Norwich Road Runners 1550 00:27:12.2 00:26:35.5
621 Julia Lloyd F F50-54 Wymondham AC 2288 00:27:17.7 00:26:35.8
622 David Robinson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 1559 00:27:16.2 00:26:38.1
623 Oliver Aldous M MO 2250 00:27:19.4 00:26:38.5
624 Neil Cockerton M M40-44 1941 00:27:22.9 00:26:40.3
625 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 1675 00:27:17.7 00:26:40.7
626 Heather Hollister F F65-69 1906 00:27:25.2 00:26:43.5
627 Richard Lain-Smith M M50-54 2135 00:26:44.4 00:26:44.4
628 Roxanne Demmen F FO 2491 00:27:43.5 00:26:45.1
629 Hannah Chapman F FO Longdale Striders 2496 00:27:26.2 00:26:45.8
630 Niall Scott M MO 2445 00:27:26.2 00:26:46.3
631 Emma Goldsmith F F40-44 2171 00:27:34.2 00:26:49.0
632 Sarah Withington F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1854 00:27:44.7 00:26:51.0
633 Julia Marshall F F60-64 1963 00:27:36.7 00:26:53.5
634 Michael Armes M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 2240 00:27:39.4 00:26:55.3
635 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goats RC 1672 00:27:36.3 00:26:56.9
636 Natasha Rout F FO Wymondham AC 2200 00:27:38.5 00:26:57.3
637 Tracey Campbell F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1871 00:27:32.5 00:26:57.8
638 Libby Woodhouse F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 1891 00:27:39.4 00:26:58.8
639 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 2022 00:27:49.0 00:27:02.2
640 Karen Nye F F45-49 Longdale Striders 1795 00:27:47.8 00:27:07.4
641 Laura Waters F F40-44 1790 00:27:54.9 00:27:07.5
642 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1760 00:27:52.2 00:27:08.8
643 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1581 00:27:52.7 00:27:09.3
644 Claire Owen F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2160 00:27:58.0 00:27:13.0
645 Shane Davenport M MJ 1637 00:27:52.9 00:27:14.3
646 Karen Bradley F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1770 00:27:58.2 00:27:15.2
647 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 2189 00:27:57.4 00:27:15.3
648 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1866 00:28:10.9 00:27:23.3
649 James Ludlam M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2063 00:28:03.7 00:27:23.3
650 John Fair M M50-54 1749 00:27:54.7 00:27:25.0
651 Tallulah Lebon F FO Vegan Runners 2416 00:27:48.0 00:27:25.5
652 Steph Harrold F FO 1750 00:27:56.2 00:27:26.7
653 Sally Black F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1744 00:28:16.7 00:27:29.3
654 Katherine Mortlock F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 2419 00:28:27.8 00:27:33.8
655 Amanda Haslam F F45-49 2474 00:28:07.0 00:27:34.9
656 Helen Mullins F F40-44 1942 00:28:19.2 00:27:36.7
657 Andrew Stratton M M55-59 Wymondham AC 1689 00:28:25.4 00:27:38.8
658 Charlotte Reed F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2133 00:28:17.2 00:27:40.2
659 Mischa Hick F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 2437 00:28:18.0 00:27:41.0
660 Baz Hipwell M M60-64 2102 00:28:49.6 00:27:42.7
661 Diane Lain F F40-44 Longdale Striders 2141 00:28:16.2 00:27:43.0
662 Annie Hughes F F45-49 2485 00:28:34.9 00:27:44.0
663 Emma Fickling F FO Wymondham AC 1649 00:28:28.5 00:27:44.0
664 Rachel Martell F FO 1554 00:28:35.2 00:27:44.3
665 Jacqui Millard F F40-44 1555 00:28:35.0 00:27:44.3
666 David Loxton M M40-44 2494 00:28:22.0 00:27:44.8
667 Laura Hick F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 2081 00:28:22.7 00:27:45.8
668 Julie Price F F55-59 2089 00:28:24.4 00:27:46.6
669 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 2460 00:28:30.7 00:27:49.0
670 Jackie Gowing F F45-49 2147 00:28:23.0 00:27:49.2
671 Darren Rowley M M50-54 Harriers of Dereham 2435 00:28:56.5 00:27:50.0
672 Karen Gedge F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 1656 00:28:47.0 00:27:53.9
673 Hayley Barnes F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 1740 00:28:30.0 00:27:55.3
674 Stuart Swanson M M50-54 1874 00:28:35.7 00:27:56.5
675 Alison Green F F45-49 Wymondham AC 2175 00:28:43.9 00:27:56.8
676 Louise Grimwood F F45-49 Wymondham AC 2490 00:28:44.8 00:27:58.8
677 Martin Steele M M55-59 2326 00:28:42.0 00:27:59.3
678 William Edmonds M M70+ GoodGym Norwich 1563 00:28:59.2 00:28:02.8
679 Neil Laughton M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2425 00:28:58.2 00:28:05.5
680 Georgia Phelan F FO Wymondham AC 2172 00:29:02.9 00:28:06.5
681 Kerry Smith F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1633 00:28:56.7 00:28:07.3
682 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 1727 00:28:52.8 00:28:07.4
683 Carol Cooper F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 2164 00:28:53.5 00:28:08.0
684 Stephen Andrews M M55-59 2061 00:29:01.2 00:28:10.6
685 Derek Potter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 1765 00:29:07.2 00:28:11.3
686 Alan Parsons M M60-64 1863 00:29:13.4 00:28:13.0
687 Carrie Catchpole F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2136 00:29:10.2 00:28:15.5
688 Andrew Bird M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 1785 00:28:41.0 00:28:19.3
689 Nicola Ireson F FO Run Mummy Run 2096 00:29:11.4 00:28:23.2
690 Carolyn Graham F F45-49 1762 00:29:23.4 00:28:24.3
691 Lauren Briggs F FO 1732 00:29:20.0 00:28:28.5
692 Dee Hebron F F40-44 2292 00:29:23.2 00:28:28.7
693 Samantha Jones F F45-49 2060 00:29:11.5 00:28:33.1
694 Lisa Xuereb F F45-49 2078 00:29:12.4 00:28:34.0
695 Tim Debbage M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2123 00:29:19.9 00:28:35.0
696 Jennifer Burfoot F F70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 1576 00:29:27.1 00:28:36.0
697 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1657 00:29:35.2 00:28:39.3
698 Konrad Pytlarz M MO 1910 00:29:04.9 00:28:39.5
699 Emma Hewitt F FO 2178 00:29:30.0 00:28:40.7
700 Nicola Pettit F FO 1773 00:29:14.6 00:28:41.9
701 Sonia Witham F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1577 00:29:19.2 00:28:42.7
702 Gavin Hales M M50-54 Unaffliaited 2346 00:29:29.2 00:28:49.0
703 Philip Neave M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 2480 00:29:19.2 00:28:54.1
704 Claire Berridge F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1788 00:29:48.4 00:28:54.5
705 Tracie Reynolds F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1639 00:29:44.2 00:28:54.7
706 Eva Osborne F F70+ Wymondham AC 2026 00:29:39.7 00:28:54.8
707 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 1926 00:29:40.7 00:28:56.1
708 Kirsten Bishop F FO 1733 00:29:53.7 00:28:59.5
709 Dennis Early M M70+ Wymondham AC 2197 00:29:44.8 00:28:59.6
710 Lisa Marie Quinton F FO 2497 00:29:51.9 00:29:04.3
711 Stuart Key M M40-44 2001 00:29:55.0 00:29:05.3
712 Debbie Morris F F50-54 1782 00:30:13.0 00:29:09.4
713 Trevor Potter M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 1849 00:30:05.2 00:29:12.3
714 Stephen Thomson M M60-64 City of Norwich AC 1936 00:30:02.2 00:29:13.8
715 Joanna Longe F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 1943 00:29:48.9 00:29:15.5
716 Mary Barrett F F60-64 1721 00:30:11.6 00:29:17.2
717 Sue Down F F45-49 2360 00:30:16.7 00:29:17.2
718 Beverley Read F F40-44 Wymondham AC 1850 00:30:06.7 00:29:20.1
719 Andrew Harrison-stokes M MO Wymondham AC 1851 00:30:06.7 00:29:20.8
720 Tanya Chapman F F40-44 2427 00:30:10.7 00:29:22.5
721 Mark Mcwilliam M M45-49 2359 00:30:18.7 00:29:26.8
722 Charlotte Bailey F FJ Norwich Road Runners 2037 00:30:17.4 00:29:28.7
723 Vicky Bailey F FO Norwich Road Runners 2036 00:30:18.0 00:29:30.1
724 Belle Watkins F FJ Norwich Road Runners 1810 00:29:51.0 00:29:32.5
725 James Brown M MO 2107 00:30:21.7 00:29:33.3
726 Jessica Youngs F F40-44 1787 00:30:24.7 00:29:34.7
727 Rachael Cole F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1768 00:30:14.0 00:29:35.2
728 Jane Crane F F40-44 1954 00:30:28.6 00:29:38.7
729 Ira Smith M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 2267 00:30:28.4 00:29:42.0
730 Vikki Brownsell F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1867 00:30:39.9 00:29:46.3
731 Xena Heare-Mitchelle F F40-44 2032 00:30:43.2 00:29:53.6
732 Terry Jacobs M M65-69 2095 00:30:45.4 00:29:54.3
733 Martin Hutchings M M50-54 North Norfolk Harriers AC 2129 00:30:29.2 00:29:59.3
734 Vicente Puerta M M45-49 Unaffliaited 2253 00:30:56.4 00:30:00.3
735 Damien Distill M MO 1774 00:31:05.9 00:30:08.5
736 Helen Lemmon F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1565 00:31:02.9 00:30:13.3
737 Paul Minns M M50-54 2358 00:31:12.0 00:30:19.6
738 Sue Emmett F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2461 00:31:15.4 00:30:20.5
739 Jodie Minns F F50-54 2500 00:31:12.4 00:30:20.7
740 Joanne Ring F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1822 00:31:20.7 00:30:24.3
741 Alison Read F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1826 00:31:21.7 00:30:25.8
742 Patrick Layton M M60-64 1898 00:31:27.5 00:30:27.1
743 Sandra Sayer F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2205 00:31:29.2 00:30:35.8
744 Mike Marshall M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 2075 00:31:36.9 00:30:36.2
745 Gary Tartt M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2204 00:31:30.4 00:30:37.0
746 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 2212 00:31:32.4 00:30:37.5
747 Samantha Manning F F50-54 2150 00:31:28.9 00:30:39.0
748 Rachel Gale F FO 1556 00:31:40.4 00:30:44.8
749 Camilla Skarin F FO Unaffliaited 1946 00:31:56.5 00:30:58.3
750 Ro Teeuw F FO Unaffliaited 1777 00:31:56.5 00:30:58.8
751 Corrina Theobald F F45-49 2345 00:31:49.9 00:31:01.9
752 Sally Wilson F F55-59 1594 00:32:03.2 00:31:05.5
753 Olivia Newstead F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1631 00:32:00.7 00:31:10.3
754 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 1691 00:32:08.2 00:31:13.0
755 Marina Murdoch F F55-59 Wymondham AC 1690 00:32:08.2 00:31:13.2
756 Diane Thompson F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 2448 00:32:10.2 00:31:17.2
757 Allan McRoberts M MO 1806 00:32:17.4 00:31:17.3
758 Deborah Gillespie F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 2154 00:32:22.2 00:31:21.0
759 Christine Kingwell F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 2332 00:32:17.0 00:31:21.3
760 Janette Franks F F55-59 2366 00:32:25.8 00:31:28.7
761 Paul Coulthread M M65-69 Lonely Goats RC 1560 00:32:21.0 00:31:34.3
762 Noel Meeks M M45-49 Reepham Runners 1809 00:32:34.5 00:31:35.0
763 Nigel Bullen M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1578 00:32:30.7 00:31:38.8
764 Helen Conway F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 2195 00:32:28.9 00:31:39.2
765 Rebecca Wicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1665 00:32:41.4 00:31:40.0
766 Alison Hood F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2065 00:32:42.7 00:31:40.1
767 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 1660 00:32:37.2 00:31:40.7
768 Rita King F F55-59 Runbuddies - North Walsham 2323 00:32:52.9 00:31:55.5
769 Emily Spragge F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1698 00:33:00.7 00:31:59.7
770 Sara Holroyd F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 1935 00:33:10.7 00:32:13.7
771 Sarah Lanchbury F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1903 00:33:18.7 00:32:18.7
772 Rachel Allen F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 1654 00:33:12.2 00:32:19.0
773 Mark Bradley M M65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2414 00:33:18.5 00:32:22.6
774 Ali Masterson F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 2463 00:33:29.2 00:32:31.3
775 Glenn Masterson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 2499 00:33:30.0 00:32:32.1
776 Donna Sayer F F40-44 2199 00:33:23.7 00:32:32.3
777 Ruth Macpherson F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2291 00:33:36.4 00:32:34.3
778 Deborah Carr F F40-44 1911 00:33:35.7 00:32:37.1
779 Marie Hodge F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1877 00:33:40.5 00:32:53.1
780 Wendy Rudrum F F50-54 1933 00:33:57.7 00:32:56.5
781 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 2221 00:33:50.3 00:33:04.1
782 Pat Brightman F F65-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 1662 00:34:18.5 00:33:18.5
783 Dawn Cook F