George Munday 10k

Location: Leverington

Website: https://www.facebook.com/events/308655579731143/

10k

Start time: 10/11/2019 11:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Callum Bowen-jones M MS Dereham Runners AC 71 00:32:29.7 00:32:28.7
2 Simon Partridge M M35-39 Bure Valley Harriers 70 00:33:57.4 00:33:56.5
3 Ben Jimson M MS Fenland Running Club 137 00:36:45.6 00:36:45.2
4 Ashley Hobbs M MS Norwich Road Runners 41 00:37:48.3 00:37:46.8
5 Chirag Godhania M M40-44 BRJ Run & Tri 251 00:38:04.7 00:38:02.1
6 Gavin Reynolds M MS Ryston Runners AC 114 00:38:06.0 00:38:02.7
7 Sean Connolly M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 144 00:38:23.3 00:38:22.0
8 Ben Foxwell M MS Ryston Runners AC 158 00:39:07.6 00:39:06.0
9 Daniel Barnes M MS Three Counties Running Club 131 00:39:11.0 00:39:10.0
10 Kevin Farquhar M M35-39 Ryston Runners AC 3 00:39:14.5 00:39:11.7
11 Lee Johnson M M35-39 Three Counties Running Club 76 00:39:21.0 00:39:19.7
12 Adam Smeeton M MU18 Ely Runners 120 00:40:20.0 00:40:15.9
13 Reuben Cave M MU18 Halmer Harriers 225 00:40:52.3 00:40:50.7
14 Beckie Dawson F F45-49 Boston Community Runners 52 00:41:17.5 00:41:15.1
15 Dan Barber M M35-39 239 00:41:20.0 00:41:18.7
16 Sam Tisbury M MS London City AC 226 00:41:25.5 00:41:22.9
17 Martin Wallis M M50-54 Halmer Harriers 189 00:41:32.1 00:41:30.4
18 Daniella Hart F FS Peterborough AC 169 00:41:32.2 00:41:30.7
19 Rickie Trundle M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 249 00:41:42.0 00:41:39.7
20 Elisabeth Sennitt Clough F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 247 00:41:45.7 00:41:43.5
21 Timothy Clough M M45-49 Peterborough AC 248 00:41:47.7 00:41:45.7
22 Gary Pearson M M50-54 102 00:41:55.6 00:41:53.3
23 Laura Grimer F F40-44 Nene Valley Harriers 24 00:42:03.0 00:42:00.8
24 Jonathan Beesley M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 75 00:43:01.1 00:42:58.9
25 Daniel Smith M M35-39 Renegade Runners 73 00:43:07.0 00:43:04.1
26 Martin Randall M M35-39 49 00:43:17.0 00:43:09.7
27 Claudine Benstead F F60-64 Oakhampton running club 150 00:43:14.8 00:43:11.7
28 Mark Fountain M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 115 00:43:26.0 00:43:20.9
29 Steven Roberts M M55-59 176 00:43:31.0 00:43:27.3
30 Andy Savage M M55-59 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 230 00:43:37.6 00:43:32.8
31 Andrew Taylor M M45-49 Newmarket Joggers 245 00:43:41.7 00:43:38.8
32 Mike Halcomb M M40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 99 00:44:05.0 00:43:55.1
33 Jonathan Quail M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 193 00:44:06.1 00:44:03.6
34 Martyn Benstead M M40-44 222 00:44:22.0 00:44:12.4
35 Joseph Pembery M MU18 Renegade Runners 149 00:44:28.4 00:44:22.1
36 Steven Cleveland M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 157 00:44:30.0 00:44:24.7
37 Michelle Brown F FS Three Counties Running Club 6 00:44:35.7 00:44:33.1
38 Steve Eke M M50-54 Renegade Runners 146 00:44:42.6 00:44:33.5
39 Roy Young M M60-64 Eye Community Runners 62 00:45:02.0 00:44:54.3
40 Colin Crump M M60-64 Halmer Harriers 14 00:44:57.6 00:44:54.5
41 Derek Smith M M55-59 Werrington Joggers 67 00:44:58.8 00:44:55.2
42 Dave Mundy M M45-49 1 00:45:06.0 00:44:59.3
43 Paul Dunthorne M M50-54 Run DMC 30 00:45:06.7 00:45:02.3
44 Richard Stapleton M M40-44 167 00:45:37.9 00:45:34.6
45 Barry Smith M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 188 00:45:44.4 00:45:39.2
46 Paul Curson M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 182 00:45:59.7 00:45:53.3
47 Jean-Claude Marx M M65-69 213 00:46:14.0 00:46:02.8
48 James Carter M M50-54 142 00:46:12.4 00:46:06.1
49 Kelly Maddy F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 253 00:46:20.9 00:46:13.3
50 Diane Baldwin F F60-64 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 181 00:46:18.7 00:46:16.9
51 Clive Wilkinson M M45-49 255 00:46:27.4 00:46:17.3
52 Ann Wood F F55-59 Werrington Joggers 125 00:46:31.5 00:46:28.0
53 Andy Doyle M M50-54 Renegade Runners 106 00:46:53.8 00:46:44.5
54 Steven Franklin M M40-44 West Norfolk AC 156 00:46:49.3 00:46:44.7
55 Chris Levy M M40-44 224 00:46:49.8 00:46:45.0
56 Steven Bell M M40-44 72 00:47:03.5 00:46:48.6
57 Liam Thompson M MS Run DMC 59 00:47:02.9 00:46:57.6
58 Bernie Lee M M50-54 Renegade Runners 121 00:47:12.4 00:47:06.9
59 Steven Allpress M M35-39 Bushfield Joggers 143 00:47:16.0 00:47:07.5
60 Kate Penn F FS Ryston Runners AC 203 00:47:24.0 00:47:18.1
61 Mark Mattless M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 241 00:47:21.7 00:47:19.4
62 Robert Elbury M M45-49 Whizzy Tri Club 64 00:47:33.7 00:47:22.6
63 Colin Alford M M55-59 237 00:47:40.4 00:47:27.9
64 Mike Blackledge M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 39 00:47:46.0 00:47:39.2
65 Irena Marcinek F F40-44 5 00:48:22.3 00:48:17.7
66 Stuart Brown M MS Three Counties Running Club 228 00:48:24.7 00:48:21.9
67 Craig Harris M M50-54 Run DMC 111 00:48:40.4 00:48:30.2
68 Kevin Barnes M M40-44 100 00:48:48.4 00:48:37.6
69 Richard Williams M M35-39 Halmer Harriers 252 00:48:55.5 00:48:40.2
70 Alison Dunphy F F50-54 Eye Community Runners 50 00:48:50.7 00:48:43.4
71 Stuart Baker M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 214 00:49:00.1 00:48:44.2
72 Steve Joy M M40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 124 00:49:18.1 00:49:02.5
73 Graeme Dedman M M50-54 March AC 63 00:49:10.5 00:49:04.6
74 Amanda Britton F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 58 00:49:29.3 00:49:13.6
75 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 161 00:49:38.0 00:49:17.3
76 Amy Baxter F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 10 00:49:30.8 00:49:27.0
77 Adrian Carder M M60-64 Boston Community Runners 151 00:49:33.1 00:49:27.1
78 Andi Woolley M M45-49 233 00:49:33.1 00:49:29.4
79 Maureen Wolfe F F60-64 Ryston Runners AC 77 00:50:34.0 00:50:27.4
80 Louise Franklin F F40-44 Renegade Runners 69 00:50:47.5 00:50:43.2
81 Dave Greasley M M40-44 175 00:51:07.6 00:50:57.7
82 Mike Pembery M M50-54 Renegade Runners 147 00:51:21.6 00:51:13.6
83 Tracy Moore F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 173 00:51:30.9 00:51:17.5
84 Sarah Johnson F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 17 00:51:37.3 00:51:32.7
85 Andrew Green M M45-49 140 00:51:45.9 00:51:36.3
86 Eamonn Dorling M M60-64 Thorney Running Club 94 00:52:07.6 00:51:45.1
87 Sarah Melton-Whitelam F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 37 00:51:51.8 00:51:47.0
88 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 242 00:52:28.1 00:52:05.2
89 Dawn Ball F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 13 00:52:08.8 00:52:05.4
90 Kathryn Brand F FS March AC 206 00:52:20.1 00:52:05.8
91 Tracey Else F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 184 00:52:43.8 00:52:40.4
92 David Towns M M65-69 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 134 00:52:57.2 00:52:43.7
93 Jean Streeter F F65-69 95 00:52:58.1 00:52:43.9
94 Kev Steward M M55-59 Run DMC 196 00:52:53.0 00:52:44.3
95 David Dimech M M60-64 96 00:53:00.0 00:52:46.2
96 Rachel Brown F F40-44 Ramsey Road Runners 130 00:53:10.7 00:52:56.3
97 Carl Holland M M45-49 51 00:53:17.7 00:53:09.7
98 Charlotte Brown F F40-44 163 00:53:33.1 00:53:23.4
99 Emily Garry F FS March AC 207 00:53:46.8 00:53:32.3
100 Debbie Rankin F F40-44 Red Lodge Runners 171 00:53:58.9 00:53:50.8
101 Dean Reeves M M50-54 45 00:54:14.1 00:54:02.1
102 Kim Coultard F FS Three Counties Running Club 7 00:54:11.1 00:54:05.4
103 Lauren Day F FS Three Counties Running Club 36 00:54:14.9 00:54:10.9
104 Nicola Green F F40-44 219 00:54:23.6 00:54:14.8
105 Jemma Redhead F F45-49 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 28 00:54:43.3 00:54:26.2
106 Helene Upchurch F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 217 00:54:42.3 00:54:29.0
107 Jon Rowell M M45-49 Fenland Running Club 65 00:54:55.9 00:54:43.9
108 Andy Potter M M55-59 Stamford Striders 42 00:54:58.6 00:54:47.0
109 Steve Hubbard M M45-49 Boston Community Runners 183 00:54:59.4 00:54:53.1
110 Adrian Searle M M45-49 Fenland Running Club 212 00:55:05.6 00:54:54.0
111 Daniel Clarkson M M35-39 Run DMC 2 00:55:10.4 00:55:01.6
112 Stacie Youngs F FS Fenland Running Club 232 00:55:23.7 00:55:04.8
113 John Welbourn M M60-64 Fenland Running Club 61 00:55:38.0 00:55:20.4
114 Amanda Lopez F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 216 00:55:46.0 00:55:32.6
115 Tracy Pratt F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 91 00:55:40.8 00:55:34.7
116 Roger Williams M M70+ Fenland Running Club 170 00:56:00.5 00:55:43.2
117 Kerrie Page F F35-39 Renegade Runners 26 00:56:06.3 00:55:53.5
118 Steven Farquhar M M35-39 185 00:56:06.6 00:55:53.7
119 Karen Dando F F50-54 March AC 122 00:56:14.4 00:55:57.5
120 Melvin Green M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 166 00:56:06.6 00:55:57.8
121 Emma de Vries F F45-49 244 00:56:15.8 00:56:05.5
122 Gina Preston F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 187 00:56:21.3 00:56:08.0
123 Charlotte Hedgecock F FS 155 00:56:29.4 00:56:16.3
124 Kay Dedman F F45-49 152 00:56:32.6 00:56:17.7
125 Lisa Harris F F50-54 Run DMC 113 00:56:40.7 00:56:29.9
126 Donna Johnson F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 57 00:56:40.0 00:56:35.8
127 Rachel Baker F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 46 00:57:05.3 00:56:45.6
128 Linda Tumsa F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 145 00:57:00.5 00:56:51.0
129 Victoria May F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 186 00:57:07.1 00:57:02.9
130 Marc Martin M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 66 00:57:11.7 00:57:03.6
131 Gary Norman M M55-59 208 00:57:31.6 00:57:10.9
132 John Bryant M M45-49 109 00:57:33.0 00:57:12.3
133 David Hicks M M45-49 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 108 00:57:29.0 00:57:16.6
134 Neil Goodwin M M40-44 Boston Community Runners 246 00:57:29.7 00:57:17.3
135 Jelena Tjurina F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 254 00:57:28.6 00:57:24.8
136 Steve Whitelam M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 128 00:57:40.7 00:57:32.1
137 Fabia Pollard F F50-54 Lynnsport Ladybirds 129 00:57:57.1 00:57:43.2
138 Joanne Birkhead F F45-49 Hunstanton Hunny Bees 139 00:58:03.3 00:57:52.0
139 BIll Swadling M M70+ March AC 153 00:58:10.8 00:57:52.5
140 Gemma Barber F F35-39 Bodymode Running Club 160 00:58:18.9 00:57:58.5
141 Hayley Missin F FS Fenland Running Club 218 00:58:13.6 00:58:03.3
142 Emma Miller F F45-49 Run DMC 195 00:58:39.5 00:58:27.1
143 Sally Kelly F F55-59 15 00:58:41.4 00:58:28.3
144 Heather Pocklington F F60-64 229 00:58:44.4 00:58:31.6
145 Kirsty White F FS Thorney Running Club 34 00:58:48.1 00:58:32.10
146 Hannah Dawson F F35-39 238 00:58:54.6 00:58:34.2
147 Lawrence Matthews M M55-59 Renegade Runners 104 00:58:42.0 00:58:34.3
148 Joanne Anderson F F35-39 March AC 123 00:58:56.3 00:58:36.5
149 Hayley Jones F F35-39 Run DMC 103 00:58:47.0 00:58:36.5
150 Sarah Cowley F F35-39 162 00:59:02.8 00:58:43.8
151 Suzanna Bester F F35-39 March AC 159 00:59:05.5 00:58:45.5
152 Nina Wright F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 215 00:59:05.6 00:58:49.8
153 Amy Maxwell F FS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 118 00:59:07.6 00:58:51.4
154 Ian Vallance M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 199 00:59:10.0 00:58:52.8
155 Hannah Ryan F F40-44 Fenland Running Club 221 00:59:11.0 00:58:53.7
156 Suzanne Pembery F F50-54 Renegade Runners 148 00:59:23.4 00:59:06.7
157 Dawn Cobb F F40-44 Boston Community Runners 92 00:59:19.0 00:59:07.5
158 Hayley Cranstoun F FS Run DMC 23 00:59:16.5 00:59:09.0
159 Carole Armstrong F F45-49 Run DMC 22 00:59:23.3 00:59:12.7
160 Michael Jackman M MS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 33 00:59:44.3 00:59:26.8
161 Barbara Welbourn F F50-54 Fenland Running Club 227 00:59:51.8 00:59:35.5
162 Emily Hawke F F40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 40 01:00:05.3 00:59:49.5
163 Alexandra Gills F F50-54 Halmer Harriers 192 01:00:15.0 00:59:51.0
164 Leanne Andrews F FS 250 01:00:27.9 01:00:05.9
165 Adam Blake M M50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 202 01:00:22.1 01:00:05.9
166 Dawn Pammenter F F45-49 56 01:00:26.8 01:00:16.0
167 Annette Garner F F50-54 198 01:00:30.0 01:00:22.7
168 Laura Vincent F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 194 01:00:44.0 01:00:39.1
169 Lucy Hicks F F35-39 105 01:00:56.5 01:00:39.4
170 Sarah Jane Gauvin F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 177 01:00:59.0 01:00:49.8
171 Danielle Randall F FS Eye Community Runners 133 01:01:11.4 01:00:54.5
172 Paula Andrews F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 110 01:01:33.7 01:01:11.9
173 Tim Baxter M M50-54 Halmer Harriers 191 01:01:36.1 01:01:12.7
174 Philip Penn M M70+ 204 01:01:45.8 01:01:35.3
175 Di Lettice F F50-54 Halmer Harriers 11 01:02:03.0 01:01:39.4
176 Sarah Burton F F50-54 Boston Community Runners 9 01:01:58.6 01:01:45.8
177 Debra Watts F F60-64 March AC 231 01:02:07.3 01:01:52.2
178 Anne-Marie Mattless F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 240 01:02:10.7 01:02:03.4
179 Teresa Solomon F F60-64 Lonely Goats RC 136 01:02:25.1 01:02:06.1
180 Jodie Savage F FS 138 01:03:20.9 01:03:05.4
181 John Savage M M70+ 53 01:03:22.0 01:03:06.2
182 Nicky Markillie F F40-44 March AC 127 01:03:38.9 01:03:25.1
183 Emma Cole F F50-54 March AC 44 01:03:39.6 01:03:25.7
184 Rob Amis M M45-49 98 01:03:58.9 01:03:41.6
185 Steven Tucker M M45-49 Halmer Harriers 12 01:04:11.3 01:03:47.3
186 Sally Mills F F45-49 March AC 211 01:04:19.5 01:04:05.6
187 Jacqueline Hallett F F65-69 Boston Community Runners 16 01:04:22.1 01:04:10.1
188 Tamara Barnes F FS Three Counties Running Club 132 01:04:20.0 01:04:14.6
189 Tammy Bell F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 174 01:04:41.3 01:04:19.1
190 Claire Sibley F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 201 01:04:46.0 01:04:24.5
191 Nikki Bridges F F35-39 236 01:04:48.0 01:04:28.8
192 Charles Wilson M M45-49 32 01:04:47.9 01:04:29.8
193 Ian Bridges M M55-59 235 01:04:50.4 01:04:31.7
194 Jennie Sinclair F FS Three Counties Running Club 141 01:04:43.6 01:04:38.5
195 Sue Ward F F65-69 March AC 43 01:04:39.0 01:04:39.1
196 Jonathan Peacock M M45-49 8 01:05:12.8 01:04:52.2
197 Claire Gayton F F40-44 Renegade Runners 223 01:05:25.3 01:05:04.6
198 Jean Maggs F F50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 209 01:05:41.7 01:05:24.9
199 Joanna Towns F F35-39 48 01:05:41.8 01:05:25.2
200 Lisa Lee F F50-54 Renegade Runners 205 01:05:57.4 01:05:36.5
201 Sharon Charles F F40-44 74 01:06:30.0 01:06:17.5
202 Vanessa Smithson F F45-49 Halmer Harriers 97 01:06:43.0 01:06:20.5
203 Susan Booth F F55-59 Halmer Harriers 210 01:06:52.5 01:06:30.0
204 Christine Easthall F FS Kings Lynn Community Runners 200 01:06:57.8 01:06:40.2
205 Samantha Cross F FS Boston Community Runners 93 01:06:58.1 01:06:44.9
206 Paula Connolly F F50-54 Fenland Running Club 154 01:07:06.4 01:06:46.5
207 Wendy Farquhar F F55-59 Ryston Runners AC 4 01:07:22.4 01:07:01.4
208 Jacqui Smith F F35-39 19 01:07:31.4 01:07:08.7
209 Debbie Sheils F F55-59 Lynnsport Ladybirds 18 01:07:41.3 01:07:26.1
210 Jenny Kennedy F FS 119 01:07:52.8 01:07:31.8
211 Rebecca Washington F F40-44 35 01:07:54.4 01:07:33.6
212 Martin Elsegood M M50-54 60 01:08:15.2 01:07:54.1
213 Jo Shinn F F45-49 47 01:08:57.3 01:08:38.5
214 Jo Sedgley F F45-49 54 01:09:06.0 01:08:50.9
215 Sarah Marshall F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 116 01:09:24.4 01:09:02.4
216 Amanda-jayne Barnes F F50-54 Lynnsport Ladybirds 126 01:09:54.1 01:09:38.6
217 Stephen Andrews M M55-59 25 01:10:49.3 01:10:30.3
218 Nancy Crow F F50-54 165 01:11:26.7 01:11:06.4
219 Rebecca Jennings F F45-49 220 01:13:00.0 01:12:42.0
220 Karen Willmott F F35-39 Thorney Running Club 27 01:13:16.7 01:12:54.9
221 Donna Rankin F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 172 01:13:34.7 01:13:18.9
222 Jacqueline McGonigle F F50-54 Termoneeny Running Club 55 00:58:09.3 01:14:07.1
223 Lou Mayer F F50-54 Up and Out Ladies Running Club 68 01:15:11.9 01:14:58.6
224 Susan Moloney F F40-44 135 01:15:22.1 01:15:03.7
225 Kathy Norman F F50-54 38 01:16:35.5 01:16:14.4
226 Debbie Stevens F F55-59 Thorney Running Club 101 01:16:42.0 01:16:18.7
227 Cheryl Cleary F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 20 01:16:42.7 01:16:19.7
228 Vicky Dunthorne F F50-54 Run DMC 29 01:18:25.9 01:18:07.6
229 Bec Judge F FS Run DMC 197 01:18:26.4 01:18:07.6
230 Charlie Pyatt M M70+ Renegade Runners 190 01:19:01.1 01:18:36.5
231 Hilary Corrick Ranger F F70+ Solent Running Sisters 234 01:21:01.0 01:20:47.3
232 Karen Cowley F F60-64 243 01:26:19.7 01:25:59.8
233 Kerry Boon F FS Lonely Goats RC 107 01:26:50.5 01:26:28.6
234 Odette Smee F F50-54 Thorney Running Club 31 01:39:06.1 01:38:44.7
235 Julie Smith F F50-54 Thorney Running Club 21 01:40:19.1 01:39:56.3
236 Anita Oram F F50-54 117 01:31:23.3 01:47:21.1