Breckland 10k

Location: Croxton

Website: http://www.thetford-ac.co.uk/?page_id=71

10k

Start time: 02/05/2022 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Daniel O'Boyle M MO 16 00:32:44.0 00:32:42.6
2 Tom Mead M MO City of Norwich AC 226 00:33:36.1 00:33:35.2
3 Jack Wilkinson M MO Ipswich JAFFA RC 153 00:34:01.9 00:34:01.0
4 James Johnson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 48 00:34:59.1 00:34:57.10
5 Daniel Smith M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 14 00:36:13.2 00:36:11.6
6 James Fowler M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 249 00:36:46.8 00:36:44.3
7 Matt Collier M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 134 00:36:57.0 00:36:54.3
8 Krzysztof Rocko M MO 253 00:36:56.0 00:36:54.8
9 Kevin Wright M M45-49 Wymondham AC 269 00:37:11.3 00:37:06.7
10 Chris Mickleburgh M MO Aylsham Runners 21 00:37:22.3 00:37:20.1
11 Matt Webster M MO Wymondham AC 182 00:37:36.5 00:37:33.9
12 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 264 00:37:45.8 00:37:42.4
13 Lacey Bareham F FO City of Norwich AC 232 00:38:04.8 00:38:03.6
14 James Whitehorn M M40-44 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 25 00:38:08.0 00:38:06.5
15 William Robb M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 49 00:38:22.8 00:38:19.7
16 Westley Walker M M40-44 Haverhill Running Club 141 00:38:34.3 00:38:27.8
17 Chris Yeates M MO City of Norwich AC 76 00:38:59.6 00:38:56.9
18 Shaun Braybrook M M40-44 Wymondham AC 44 00:39:16.0 00:39:14.4
19 Jonathan Cordle M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 123 00:39:28.0 00:39:24.4
20 Jason Hurst M M45-49 Wymondham AC 169 00:39:32.6 00:39:28.7
21 Gary McMorran M M50-54 5 00:39:37.3 00:39:34.2
22 Dan Brocklehurst M MO Wymondham AC 157 00:39:52.3 00:39:48.6
23 Richard Hill M M45-49 Ely Runners 83 00:39:58.8 00:39:56.7
24 Morgan Lingley M MO 176 00:40:10.0 00:40:07.0
25 Jason Mattless M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 121 00:40:11.3 00:40:09.4
26 Jason Beeton M MO Newmarket Joggers 41 00:40:24.3 00:40:17.7
27 Daniel Stocks M MO St Edmunds Pacers 96 00:40:26.8 00:40:19.9
28 Stuart King M MO Brandon Fern Hoppers 174 00:40:29.6 00:40:22.2
29 Jason Wing M M50-54 146 00:40:39.3 00:40:36.0
30 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 159 00:40:49.0 00:40:46.0
31 David Powles M M40-44 Wymondham AC 260 00:40:52.0 00:40:48.6
32 Alexandra Smith F F45-49 Wymondham AC 73 00:40:54.3 00:40:50.4
33 Stephen Lee M M40-44 Reepham Runners 225 00:40:53.3 00:40:51.7
34 Stephen Dixon M M60-64 Wymondham AC 152 00:41:02.3 00:40:58.9
35 Westley Byford M M45-49 56 00:41:15.3 00:41:00.9
36 Adrian Simmonds M M50-54 116 00:41:31.0 00:41:22.2
37 Rich Oot M MO 119 00:41:41.6 00:41:39.2
38 Steve Langley M M60-64 259 00:42:08.0 00:42:00.2
39 Jason Corner M M45-49 111 00:42:17.8 00:42:08.0
40 Ashley Yellop M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 61 00:42:12.3 00:42:08.4
41 David Hooton M M50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers 238 00:42:39.4 00:42:31.5
42 Dick Cheung M M45-49 Alf Tupper Harriers 54 00:42:37.4 00:42:32.4
43 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 93 00:42:43.0 00:42:33.7
44 Claire Brown F F60-64 Wymondham AC 163 00:42:40.4 00:42:36.2
45 Pete Johnson M M65+ Ryston Runners 120 00:42:49.4 00:42:44.2
46 Ian Henderson M M60-64 191 00:42:46.4 00:42:44.2
47 Barry Lynn M MO 78 00:43:10.9 00:42:55.9
48 James Bool M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 31 00:43:07.0 00:43:00.0
49 Rod Bye M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 34 00:43:12.9 00:43:05.2
50 Peter Warland M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 4 00:43:14.0 00:43:08.0
51 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 22 00:43:20.0 00:43:13.1
52 Wayne Ramsbottom M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 227 00:43:17.9 00:43:13.2
53 Jack Cheung M M45-49 Alf Tupper Harriers 53 00:43:22.9 00:43:17.5
54 Neil Button M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 234 00:43:24.6 00:43:19.3
55 Thierry Pennec M M45-49 Sudbury Joggers 129 00:43:28.0 00:43:22.5
56 Alan Jackson M M60-64 Ipswich JAFFA RC 229 00:43:53.6 00:43:44.3
57 Kate Gooding F F40-44 Wymondham AC 262 00:43:50.9 00:43:44.8
58 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 280 00:43:55.6 00:43:46.8
59 Sandy Thorogood F F55-59 Sudbury Joggers 62 00:43:52.9 00:43:47.0
60 Shaun Conway M M55-59 40 00:43:59.9 00:43:48.7
61 Emma Forrest F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 46 00:44:07.9 00:43:57.9
62 Craig Skipper M M40-44 Wymondham AC 261 00:44:04.0 00:43:58.3
63 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 224 00:44:09.6 00:44:01.0
64 Daren Peacock M M50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers 231 00:44:09.0 00:44:01.3
65 Rafal Wisniewski M M45-49 288 00:44:06.6 00:44:04.3
66 Stephen Dady M M65+ Wymondham AC 1 00:44:08.6 00:44:06.5
67 Stephen Pendleton M M45-49 Trumpington Road Runners 7 00:44:21.6 00:44:11.2
68 Paul Jones M M40-44 Wymondham AC 266 00:44:26.9 00:44:22.4
69 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 265 00:44:33.6 00:44:27.0
70 Laura Smitherman F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 68 00:44:45.9 00:44:37.8
71 Craig Smitherman M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 67 00:44:46.6 00:44:38.7
72 Jason Higgins M MO 292 00:44:43.0 00:44:39.7
73 Mark Stone M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 252 00:44:47.4 00:44:40.3
74 Rosie Eales F FO 126 00:44:56.6 00:44:54.7
75 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 268 00:45:05.9 00:44:56.4
76 James Pallant M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 195 00:45:14.6 00:45:05.5
77 Sandra Mayhew F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 145 00:45:16.4 00:45:12.2
78 Pamerjit Kaur-Clement F F45-49 155 00:45:15.9 00:45:14.3
79 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 10 00:45:30.6 00:45:26.0
80 Martin Gooderham M MO Harling AC 196 00:45:32.0 00:45:29.3
81 Peter Thompson M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 267 00:45:48.4 00:45:35.4
82 Richard Dolman M M55-59 51 00:45:45.9 00:45:39.7
83 Christopher Moss M M40-44 Norfolk Harriers RC 102 00:45:51.0 00:45:41.4
84 Louise Isherwood F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 127 00:45:56.0 00:45:47.7
85 Lee Harvey M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 140 00:46:06.0 00:45:59.0
86 Stuart Roberts M M55-59 230 00:46:03.6 00:46:01.0
87 Peter Wilson M M50-54 164 00:46:14.6 00:46:06.0
88 Michael Dean M MO 149 00:46:21.6 00:46:08.7
89 Jamie Pickering M MO 91 00:46:32.0 00:46:22.0
90 Mike Burton M M50-54 Attleborough Athletics Academy 281 00:46:27.9 00:46:23.0
91 Adrian Hollis M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 115 00:46:35.6 00:46:30.7
92 Richard Smith M M55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 100 00:46:44.9 00:46:34.8
93 Neil Rivers M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 6 00:46:40.9 00:46:35.4
94 Richard Ranger M M40-44 150 00:46:45.9 00:46:36.2
95 Kevin Howlett M M65+ Ryston Runners 117 00:46:43.6 00:46:36.3
96 Joanne Jackson F F55-59 Wymondham AC 131 00:46:47.0 00:46:39.0
97 Brooke Clarke F FO Norwich Road Runners 168 00:46:48.6 00:46:39.3
98 Martin Truelove M M40-44 Lingwood Legits 194 00:46:45.4 00:46:40.7
99 Justin Walker M M50-54 290 00:46:59.0 00:46:49.2
100 Chris Grant M M60-64 18 00:46:57.9 00:46:52.0
101 Phil Henry M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 158 00:47:04.9 00:46:54.8
102 Steven Neal M M55-59 Brandon Fern Hoppers 55 00:47:25.4 00:47:14.5
103 Barry Graves M M60-64 Ely Runners 175 00:47:25.9 00:47:15.7
104 Kevin Finch M MO 244 00:47:33.9 00:47:21.7
105 Rachel Jackson F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 94 00:47:38.9 00:47:27.7
106 Stuart Green M M60-64 189 00:47:37.4 00:47:28.4
107 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 106 00:47:41.4 00:47:35.2
108 Ashley Wood M MO 243 00:47:58.4 00:47:43.5
109 Kareana Symonds F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 250 00:47:59.0 00:47:54.2
110 Mark Smith M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 37 00:48:08.9 00:47:55.2
111 Joshua Moore M MO 293 00:48:15.0 00:47:58.4
112 Peter Barrett M M55-59 Attleborough Athletics Academy 183 00:48:38.4 00:48:18.7
113 Gemma Irvine F FO 185 00:48:24.9 00:48:21.2
114 Ian Sadler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 104 00:48:29.6 00:48:25.4
115 Gary Cuthbert M M45-49 Lingwood Leg-its 241 00:48:39.9 00:48:28.3
116 Robert Last M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 167 00:48:36.6 00:48:30.4
117 William Howe M M55-59 Harling AC 181 00:48:38.0 00:48:32.2
118 Neil Holmes M MO 273 00:48:57.6 00:48:35.6
119 William Coomber M MO 187 00:49:01.0 00:48:46.9
120 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 278 00:49:05.4 00:48:49.1
121 Michael Haddon M MO 47 00:49:09.9 00:48:49.9
122 Linda Marshall F F55-59 Ryston Runners 221 00:49:03.4 00:48:54.2
123 Andy Housego M M50-54 57 00:49:24.6 00:49:05.4
124 Louise Hudson F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 66 00:49:17.3 00:49:10.2
125 James Hovell M MO Wikiwiki Tri Team 82 00:49:26.3 00:49:10.7
126 Sam Barry F F50-54 Wymondham AC 9 00:49:19.3 00:49:11.0
127 Mark Palmer M M50-54 Lingwood Legits 271 00:49:24.4 00:49:11.2
128 Steph Walsingham F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 151 00:49:43.6 00:49:31.7
129 Clive Purbrook M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 154 00:49:41.3 00:49:32.2
130 Barry Allen M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 28 00:49:49.8 00:49:32.9
131 Barry Stocks M M50-54 97 00:49:52.6 00:49:38.7
132 Terry Brunton F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 135 00:49:58.3 00:49:45.9
133 Paul Claughton M M55-59 Harling AC 95 00:49:50.8 00:49:46.4
134 Stephen Cattermole M M55-59 101 00:50:04.8 00:49:51.9
135 Neville Knights M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 43 00:50:07.6 00:49:56.4
136 Julie Dale F FO 39 00:50:36.3 00:50:24.4
137 Vincent Cook M M40-44 13 00:50:40.8 00:50:26.7
138 Matthew Stocks M MO 291 00:50:41.3 00:50:27.9
139 Ian Edwards M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 263 00:50:37.8 00:50:28.2
140 Jackie Bye F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 33 00:50:46.6 00:50:33.1
141 Philip Sutton M M40-44 Run DMC 30 00:50:55.0 00:50:41.1
142 Ruth Steele F F55-59 Fordy Runs Running Club 274 00:51:01.0 00:50:45.1
143 Neil Anderton M M65+ Dereham Runners AC 114 00:51:09.6 00:50:58.4
144 Deborah Last F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 166 00:51:13.6 00:51:02.7
145 Sharon Warland F F55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 3 00:51:12.6 00:51:03.4
146 Angela Brinkley F F60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 255 00:51:16.0 00:51:12.1
147 Anne Millett F F65+ Norwich Road Runners 24 00:51:24.3 00:51:13.5
148 Mike Bull M M65+ 63 00:51:24.6 00:51:16.4
149 Dawn Ball F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 156 00:51:22.8 00:51:16.7
150 Paul Richardson M M65+ Dereham Runners AC 26 00:51:34.6 00:51:23.2
151 Sarah Dunsdon F F45-49 162 00:51:39.8 00:51:28.7
152 Matthew Bush M MO 173 00:52:02.6 00:51:41.1
153 Jayne Hudson F F45-49 75 00:52:13.8 00:52:01.9
154 Beverley Luckins F F50-54 Lingwood Leg-its 223 00:52:47.8 00:52:34.1
155 Terri-Louise Montgomery F FO 45 00:53:03.0 00:52:51.9
156 Julie Winner F F50-54 Wymondham AC 178 00:53:25.3 00:53:04.3
157 Lisa Williamson F FO Lingwood Leg-its 138 00:53:16.3 00:53:04.6
158 Frank Watson M M65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 132 00:53:15.6 00:53:08.4
159 James Ludlam M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 38 00:53:40.3 00:53:27.7
160 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 112 00:53:53.6 00:53:32.3
161 Martin Brigden M M65+ Thetford AC 17 00:53:46.3 00:53:38.4
162 Bridget Daynes F F50-54 Lingwood Leg-its 77 00:54:05.6 00:53:44.4
163 Stuart Bizley M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 122 00:54:04.8 00:53:53.4
164 Gwen Graves F F60-64 Ely Runners 270 00:54:11.6 00:54:01.4
165 Michael Sudds M M45-49 222 00:54:21.6 00:54:02.1
166 Anna Frostwick F FO Dereham Runners AC 136 00:54:19.8 00:54:03.9
167 Hayley Green F FO 161 00:54:35.8 00:54:18.2
168 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 89 00:54:51.0 00:54:35.5
169 Stephen Sadd M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 90 00:54:51.6 00:54:36.4
170 Phil Wakefield M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 170 00:55:06.0 00:54:47.8
171 Tony Millett M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 23 00:55:04.0 00:54:48.1
172 Graham Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 236 00:55:13.0 00:54:58.6
173 Victoria Dolman F FO 50 00:55:24.6 00:55:03.7
174 Natalie Cooke F F45-49 72 00:55:23.6 00:55:04.9
175 Christina Lakey F F40-44 Wymondham AC 80 00:55:29.3 00:55:08.9
176 Steven Fowler M M60-64 172 00:55:40.3 00:55:23.4
177 Toby Y S Chui F F40-44 130 00:55:42.3 00:55:39.4
178 Dougie Barber M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 258 00:56:01.3 00:55:43.4
179 Andy Balfe M M45-49 Central Park Athletics 148 00:56:02.5 00:55:45.1
180 Michael Lozano M M45-49 283 00:56:06.0 00:55:48.2
181 Martin Godfrey M M45-49 29 00:56:13.8 00:56:03.1
182 Emma Potter-Campbell F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 277 00:56:19.8 00:56:04.6
183 Hugo Nugent M M55-59 79 00:56:17.8 00:56:05.4
184 Emily Finch F F40-44 245 00:56:38.8 00:56:22.3
185 Natisha Ramsbottom F FO Dereham Runners AC 228 00:56:45.5 00:56:30.4
186 Georgie Sheward F FO 256 00:56:56.0 00:56:38.4
187 Wayne Askew M M45-49 118 00:56:47.0 00:56:38.9
188 Vic Goodman M M65+ Brandon Fern Hoppers 233 00:56:59.5 00:56:44.9
189 Steve Bright M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 86 00:57:10.5 00:56:51.7
190 Lorainne Reeves F F45-49 Brandon Fernhoppers 147 00:57:14.8 00:57:01.4
191 Graham Wade M M55-59 Thetford AC 239 00:57:32.0 00:57:12.8
192 Tracy Walker F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 60 00:57:47.8 00:57:25.9
193 Andrew Hinsley M M50-54 52 00:57:57.0 00:57:35.4
194 Sophie Sayer F FO 74 00:58:20.0 00:58:06.8
195 Mandy Fisher F F45-49 99 00:58:31.8 00:58:18.6
196 Kevin Clark M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 284 00:58:42.0 00:58:22.1
197 Emma Stevenson F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 246 00:58:36.8 00:58:22.1
198 Geoff Lucas M M50-54 247 00:58:36.8 00:58:22.7
199 Adrian Cole M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 142 00:59:00.5 00:58:44.1
200 Carl Higgins M M60-64 282 00:59:15.0 00:58:48.0
201 Beverley Read F F45-49 124 00:59:14.0 00:58:51.9
202 Anna Plunkett F F40-44 240 00:59:22.0 00:58:59.9
203 Jayne Richardson F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 192 00:59:31.3 00:59:18.7
204 Alan Richardson M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 193 00:59:35.0 00:59:22.6
205 Nicola Goddard F F50-54 65 00:59:42.8 00:59:23.2
206 Tony Ludlam M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 251 00:59:47.3 00:59:27.9
207 Pete Sharpe M M45-49 Wymondham AC 81 00:59:53.0 00:59:32.4
208 Carol Cooper F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 184 00:59:50.3 00:59:34.4
209 Rose O’Houlahan F FO 92 00:59:59.5 00:59:41.2
210 Peter Dunsdon M M45-49 64 01:00:03.3 00:59:44.4
211 Stuart Shepherd M M55-59 St Edmunds Pacers 279 01:00:23.3 00:59:55.6
212 Jonathan Newell M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 133 01:00:26.5 01:00:06.2
213 Stuart Wood M M55-59 128 01:00:34.0 01:00:17.2
214 Mark Burrows M M55-59 188 01:00:42.3 01:00:24.3
215 Paul Sheldrake M M45-49 Lingwood Legits 113 01:00:57.0 01:00:35.9
216 Janine Daynes F F50-54 Wikiwiki Triathlon 165 01:01:28.5 01:01:04.3
217 Bernard Nunn M M60-64 Lonely Goat RC 27 01:01:31.8 01:01:05.1
218 Louise Rutherford F F55-59 276 01:01:36.8 01:01:24.1
219 Elizabeth Blakie F F60-64 Ryston Runners 254 01:02:20.0 01:01:58.9
220 Kenneth Holmes M M60-64 70 01:02:11.8 01:02:01.1
221 Julie Hooton F F40-44 Brandon Fern Hoppers 237 01:02:15.3 01:02:02.1
222 Helen Ayers F F55-59 I Can Run CIC 180 01:02:42.5 01:02:16.6
223 Susan Clarke F F60-64 11 01:03:06.0 01:02:41.4
224 Grayhame Fish M M65+ 42 01:03:11.8 01:02:56.4
225 Natasha Powell F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 275 01:03:24.0 01:03:00.1
226 David Jones M M65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 59 01:03:22.0 01:03:07.6
227 Anna Hayward F FO Thetford AC 20 01:03:50.3 01:03:34.1
228 Jean Reynolds F F55-59 Brandon Fern Hoppers 286 01:04:05.0 01:03:38.6
229 Chris Adcock M M55-59 257 01:03:58.5 01:03:39.9
230 Barbara Button F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 235 01:04:51.0 01:04:25.8
231 Garrick Fox M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 32 01:04:59.6 01:04:30.3
232 Craig Smith M MO Bury St Edmunds Pacers 160 01:05:17.0 01:04:49.1
233 Sophie Hudson F F55-59 Lingwood Leg-its 98 01:05:12.0 01:04:57.1
234 Karen Watson F F55-59 Lingwood Leg-its 137 01:05:13.0 01:04:58.2
235 Janis Westley F F55-59 105 01:05:28.8 01:05:05.1
236 Colin Doak M M55-59 103 01:05:29.8 01:05:06.1
237 Samantha Lingwood F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 35 01:05:41.0 01:05:23.6
238 Rebecca Blake F FO Mental Mates Running Club 19 01:05:48.8 01:05:32.9
239 David Smith M M50-54 179 01:06:01.0 01:05:36.8
240 Mark Dungar M MO 69 01:05:59.5 01:05:40.7
241 Jo Clark F F55-59 285 01:06:30.8 01:06:05.1
242 Jenny Cuthbert F F45-49 Lingwood Leg-its 125 01:06:47.3 01:06:24.6
243 Nicky Ginger F F65+ Lonely Goat RC 144 01:07:33.8 01:07:10.3
244 Anna Spackman F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 2 01:07:45.5 01:07:20.1
245 Elaine Haggarty F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 177 01:08:01.0 01:07:42.2
246 Sarah Wakefield F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 171 01:08:12.8 01:07:55.4
247 Kate Warren F F40-44 12 01:09:11.8 01:08:46.9
248 Jordan Hawkins M MO 186 01:09:58.5 01:09:30.8
249 Caroline Mcintosh F F65+ Newmarket Joggers 242 01:09:55.3 01:09:32.5
250 Michelle Chapman F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 272 01:10:03.0 01:09:45.2
251 Hazel Cason F F65+ Dereham Runners AC 15 01:10:09.6 01:09:48.6
252 Kate Measures F F50-54 36 01:10:20.5 01:09:56.1
253 Kate Ashton F FO Brandon Fernhoppers 84 01:10:54.0 01:10:27.6
254 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 8 01:11:25.0 01:10:58.6
255 Stephanie Brighton F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 71 01:11:35.0 01:11:11.8
256 Jane Jones F F60-64 58 01:14:38.0 01:14:11.5
257 Terry Reeves F F55-59 88 01:15:59.3 01:15:32.0
258 Caroline Mcarthur F F40-44 87 01:15:59.6 01:15:32.1
259 Terri Baker F F50-54 139 01:16:35.8 01:16:10.3
260 Gilly McGill F F45-49 248 01:16:36.0 01:16:10.8
261 Hazel McCambridge F FO Vegan Runners 289 01:17:12.5 01:16:49.8
262 Chloe Newman F FO 85 01:19:05.3 01:18:42.1
263 Samantha Roberts F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 143 01:22:29.2 01:22:04.3
264 John Richardson M M65+ Dereham Runners AC 190 01:25:34.0 01:25:14.2