East Coast 10k

Location: Great Yarmouth

Website: http://www.gyrr.co.uk/east-coast-10k

10k

Start time: 13/10/2019 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Matthew Jeffries M MO Waveney Valley AC 395 00:33:23.2 00:33:22.6
2 Michael Eccles M MO Bure Valley Harriers 447 00:34:16.1 00:34:15.3
3 James O'Neill M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 664 00:34:35.9 00:34:35.0
4 James Johnson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 742 00:35:46.6 00:35:45.1
5 David Roy M MO City of Norwich AC 436 00:36:05.1 00:36:04.0
6 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 516 00:36:14.6 00:36:13.4
7 Angus Clark M MO Harling AC 4 00:36:38.1 00:36:37.0
8 Trevor Gannon M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 63 00:36:42.9 00:36:41.5
9 Bob Glasgow M M40-44 Orion Harriers 871 00:36:51.6 00:36:49.0
10 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 897 00:36:50.6 00:36:49.4
11 Kyle Brooks M MO Wymondham AC 859 00:36:56.4 00:36:54.5
12 Simon Wright M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 569 00:37:14.9 00:37:12.5
13 Chris Leek M M40-44 Framlingham Flyers 602 00:37:18.9 00:37:17.0
14 Tom Galley M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 362 00:37:36.6 00:37:34.8
15 Aidan Coughlan M MO Vegan Runners 761 00:37:40.4 00:37:38.7
16 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 876 00:37:48.4 00:37:45.5
17 Chris Yeates M MO City of Norwich AC 678 00:37:50.6 00:37:48.1
18 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 325 00:37:51.4 00:37:50.5
19 Leon Bernasconi M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 155 00:37:54.6 00:37:51.7
20 Carl White M M40-44 321 00:37:57.4 00:37:56.0
21 Mark Thompson M M45-49 Rock Estate Runners and Riders 264 00:38:01.9 00:37:58.7
22 Sam Lines F FO Waveney Valley AC 396 00:38:06.4 00:38:05.8
23 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 42 00:38:18.1 00:38:15.3
24 John Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 683 00:38:18.8 00:38:15.8
25 Ashley Hobbs M MO Norwich Road Runners 452 00:38:22.3 00:38:20.0
26 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 387 00:38:25.1 00:38:22.1
27 Michael Savvas M MO Norwich Road Runners 792 00:38:38.8 00:38:35.6
28 Dylan Neeve M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 347 00:38:44.1 00:38:42.9
29 Steven Carruthers M M50-54 Rock Estate Runners and Riders 370 00:38:45.3 00:38:43.2
30 Andrew Buck M M40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 231 00:39:03.1 00:39:01.3
31 Richard Mead M MO Norwich Road Runners 472 00:39:07.1 00:39:02.7
32 Dominic Richardson M MO Norwich Road Runners 170 00:39:22.6 00:39:18.7
33 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 411 00:39:22.1 00:39:19.2
34 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 353 00:39:28.6 00:39:25.5
35 Kieron Mcfarlane M MO City of Norwich AC 121 00:39:31.1 00:39:29.0
36 Graham Beales M M40-44 Wymondham AC 286 00:39:36.3 00:39:31.7
37 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 471 00:39:49.1 00:39:46.2
38 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 856 00:39:50.2 00:39:46.3
39 Byron McGill M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 446 00:39:50.8 00:39:49.7
40 Martin Gibson M M45-49 KTH 37 00:39:52.8 00:39:50.1
41 Stuart Coe M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 108 00:40:04.6 00:39:59.9
42 Martin Farr M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 360 00:40:01.8 00:40:00.0
43 Ashley Wakefield M MO 31 00:40:04.3 00:40:00.3
44 Luke Guy M MO Bure Valley Harriers 13 00:40:05.1 00:40:00.9
45 Benjamin Thompson M MO Great Yarmouth & District AC 259 00:40:07.3 00:40:04.3
46 Paul Ward M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 128 00:40:09.1 00:40:05.2
47 Ewan Winzor Saile M M40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 54 00:40:25.8 00:40:24.4
48 William Robb M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 720 00:40:39.3 00:40:32.6
49 Louise Juby F FO Dereham Runners AC 619 00:40:37.1 00:40:32.7
50 Kevin Rooney M M50-54 Intercity Strollers 878 00:40:34.6 00:40:33.3
51 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 721 00:40:41.1 00:40:36.0
52 Sean Thompson M M50-54 Wymondham AC 417 00:40:52.3 00:40:46.7
53 Richard White M M55-59 Wymondham AC 62 00:40:54.6 00:40:49.6
54 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 57 00:40:57.8 00:40:51.1
55 Rafal Drygas M MO 59 00:40:56.3 00:40:51.8
56 Darren Barnes M M40-44 309 00:41:12.8 00:41:07.7
57 Euan Prasser M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 758 00:41:19.1 00:41:17.6
58 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 676 00:41:28.6 00:41:23.9
59 Ellie Gaskins F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 294 00:41:34.8 00:41:29.1
60 Guy Humphrey M MO 152 00:41:32.0 00:41:29.5
61 Daniel Gibb M MO 826 00:41:34.3 00:41:29.7
62 Kierstan Foreman M MO Norwich Road Runners 756 00:41:40.4 00:41:36.0
63 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 483 00:41:40.6 00:41:38.7
64 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 776 00:41:47.8 00:41:42.6
65 Joseph Bell M MO 83 00:41:46.6 00:41:44.4
66 Shaun Long M MO 202 00:41:48.0 00:41:47.4
67 Mark Betts M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 524 00:41:54.3 00:41:49.4
68 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 105 00:41:56.8 00:41:51.2
69 Cy Culpin M M40-44 571 00:42:02.0 00:41:57.10
70 George Browne M MO Waveney Valley AC 172 00:42:05.1 00:41:58.4
71 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 371 00:42:16.0 00:42:03.1
72 Graham Watering M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 617 00:42:12.3 00:42:07.2
73 Matt Baldry M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 166 00:42:13.3 00:42:08.5
74 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 573 00:42:16.7 00:42:09.0
75 Andrew Fleetwood M M45-49 295 00:42:21.3 00:42:16.5
76 Ross Kozyrko M MO 618 00:42:27.8 00:42:23.0
77 James Ashworth M MO Norwich Road Runners 907 00:42:49.1 00:42:44.3
78 Shaun Newrick M MO 609 00:43:29.0 00:42:44.7
79 Rob Sterry M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 139 00:43:05.6 00:42:57.2
80 Daniel Harrison M MO Great Yarmouth & District AC 209 00:43:04.3 00:43:02.6
81 Mark Hurren M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 555 00:43:09.6 00:43:03.1
82 Mark Ogden M M45-49 40 00:43:12.0 00:43:03.7
83 Alan Diaper M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 249 00:43:06.6 00:43:04.2
84 Laurie Woods M MO Bure Valley Harriers 542 00:43:10.3 00:43:05.5
85 Luke Wiltshire M MO 547 00:43:22.8 00:43:12.5
86 Matt Sanders M MO City of Norwich AC 745 00:43:17.0 00:43:12.9
87 Jason Browne M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 171 00:43:32.0 00:43:18.5
88 Roy Roberts M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 527 00:43:29.7 00:43:20.1
89 James Howlett M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 528 00:43:25.0 00:43:20.2
90 Matthew Crane M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 491 00:43:26.0 00:43:21.9
91 Ian Smith M M40-44 639 00:43:26.6 00:43:22.8
92 Michael Quantrill M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 164 00:43:33.8 00:43:28.0
93 Colin Robilliard M M65+ Bure Valley Harriers 698 00:43:41.8 00:43:30.4
94 Paul Charlton M M55-59 704 00:43:45.3 00:43:31.5
95 Sabina Spence F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 194 00:43:43.3 00:43:33.3
96 Chris Vernon M MO 410 00:43:42.7 00:43:35.6
97 Steven Elvin M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 738 00:43:39.8 00:43:36.1
98 Jason Elrick M M50-54 Thetford AC 762 00:43:42.7 00:43:40.9
99 Kev Game M MO 251 00:43:44.5 00:43:42.1
100 Jessica Hall F FO Waveney Valley AC 585 00:43:51.0 00:43:43.3
101 Luke Catchpole M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 534 00:43:52.0 00:43:43.5
102 Natasha Davis F FO 863 00:43:56.6 00:43:47.4
103 Richard Daws M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 650 00:43:57.0 00:43:47.4
104 Ben Snelling M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 877 00:43:59.1 00:43:47.7
105 Liam Swift M M40-44 Rotherham Harriers & AC 405 00:43:53.3 00:43:48.5
106 Andrew Leggett M MO Norwich Road Runners 512 00:43:56.3 00:43:48.7
107 Gary Pearson M M50-54 351 00:43:52.3 00:43:48.9
108 Alex Chalmers-Wilkes M MO Waveney Valley AC 541 00:43:54.3 00:43:49.2
109 Peter Elliott M M50-54 Thetford AC 439 00:43:59.8 00:43:49.7
110 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 462 00:44:06.8 00:43:53.7
111 Paul Walpole M M40-44 70 00:44:01.6 00:43:55.1
112 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 317 00:44:03.0 00:43:56.1
113 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 767 00:44:02.8 00:43:56.7
114 Paul Eves M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 169 00:44:17.0 00:43:57.2
115 Paul Martin M MO 99 00:44:14.6 00:43:58.3
116 Paul Greensides M M45-49 307 00:45:19.5 00:43:59.3
117 Anne Flanagan F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 75 00:44:13.6 00:43:59.5
118 Keelan Pywell M MO 766 00:44:04.0 00:44:00.6
119 James Cordeaux M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 381 00:44:12.0 00:44:07.2
120 Stephen Dady M M65+ Wymondham AC 287 00:44:28.7 00:44:22.9
121 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 276 00:44:36.3 00:44:24.2
122 Oliver Thompson M MO Longdale Striders 415 00:44:38.3 00:44:29.1
123 Darren Goodby M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 21 00:44:44.0 00:44:32.9
124 Paul Knight M MO 68 00:44:40.3 00:44:34.6
125 Jonathan Meadows M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 587 00:44:47.6 00:44:40.7
126 Jimmy Secker M M45-49 Sudbury Joggers 104 00:44:52.6 00:44:46.1
127 Thomas Vale M MO 49 00:44:56.0 00:44:48.7
128 Zoe Chase F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 656 00:44:57.8 00:44:49.6
129 Neil Gooch M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 367 00:44:55.9 00:44:49.7
130 James O'Callaghan M MO Wymondham AC 741 00:44:58.6 00:44:52.2
131 Paul Cassels M MO RAF Athletics 389 00:44:57.8 00:44:52.3
132 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 208 00:45:01.3 00:44:52.7
133 Ian Moffat M M40-44 544 00:45:12.0 00:44:52.9
134 Andrejs Kramarenko M MO 596 00:45:07.5 00:45:01.0
135 Adrian Simmonds M M50-54 753 00:45:20.0 00:45:02.2
136 Sarah Norman F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 645 00:45:14.7 00:45:05.7
137 Robin Jones M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 592 00:45:22.5 00:45:14.5
138 David Eastaugh M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 17 00:45:29.5 00:45:18.7
139 Rachel Miller F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 431 00:45:31.8 00:45:21.1
140 Tom Townsend M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 296 00:45:30.5 00:45:21.7
141 Dick Cheung M M40-44 407 00:45:31.0 00:45:23.2
142 Shane Smith M M50-54 206 00:45:43.0 00:45:25.10
143 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 7 00:45:33.5 00:45:27.8
144 Karle Howard M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 771 00:45:43.3 00:45:28.0
145 William Howard M M50-54 482 00:45:35.5 00:45:28.7
146 Theresa Dooley F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 278 00:45:39.3 00:45:30.5
147 James Jewson M MO 359 00:45:47.8 00:45:32.9
148 Chris Howard M M40-44 Wymondham AC 23 00:45:43.0 00:45:32.10
149 John Carr M M55-59 254 00:46:12.8 00:45:33.2
150 Jack Cheung M M40-44 406 00:45:41.8 00:45:33.2
151 Chris Crumly M M50-54 141 00:45:38.5 00:45:33.5
152 Rob Hall M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 346 00:45:40.8 00:45:34.7
153 Martin Doherty M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 611 00:45:46.5 00:45:37.4
154 Daniel Paris M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 740 00:45:56.0 00:45:37.4
155 Chris Haystead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 584 00:45:49.8 00:45:38.7
156 Peter Watts M M50-54 143 00:45:58.0 00:45:44.1
157 Justine Fawcett F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 151 00:45:51.5 00:45:44.5
158 Paul Helsdon M M45-49 840 00:45:58.5 00:45:50.8
159 David Allen M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 567 00:46:02.0 00:45:50.9
160 Kieran Childs M MO 225 00:46:03.0 00:45:59.9
161 Richard Collyer M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 674 00:46:17.3 00:46:03.0
162 Ross Charlton M MO 394 00:46:21.0 00:46:05.5
163 Jonathan Puxley M M50-54 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 688 00:46:19.0 00:46:10.7
164 Jonathan Dingle M MO 463 00:46:25.0 00:46:11.2
165 Neil Bunnage M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 84 00:46:23.0 00:46:12.9
166 Wayne Freeman M M60-64 499 00:46:22.3 00:46:13.4
167 Anthony Howard M M40-44 822 00:46:23.4 00:46:14.8
168 Nicholas Randall M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 441 00:46:32.0 00:46:15.4
169 Maurice Williams M MO 820 00:46:28.3 00:46:15.9
170 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 46 00:46:26.0 00:46:16.4
171 Kev Goldsmith M M50-54 102 00:46:30.8 00:46:25.2
172 Philip Vass M MO 790 00:46:44.3 00:46:26.7
173 Helen Terry F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 755 00:46:36.3 00:46:27.0
174 Rob Ayers M MO 328 00:46:53.3 00:46:36.5
175 Stephen Eaglen M M40-44 837 00:46:48.5 00:46:36.7
176 Elly Young F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 460 00:46:50.3 00:46:38.2
177 Trevor Thomas M M55-59 Vibes Tribe 100 00:47:03.0 00:46:39.6
178 Ali Hallam M MO Stratton Striders 451 00:46:58.0 00:46:40.2
179 Steve Lofts M M40-44 901 00:46:47.1 00:46:42.3
180 Jo Anverali F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 329 00:46:58.3 00:46:45.2
181 Daniel Critoph M MO Waveney Valley AC 126 00:47:03.8 00:46:50.9
182 Stephen Panting M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 633 00:47:11.2 00:46:54.1
183 Jonathan Percival M MO 500 00:47:12.8 00:46:57.3
184 Ross Ballinger M MO South Derbyshire Road Runners 402 00:47:11.5 00:46:59.8
185 Gary Melton M M40-44 785 00:47:22.3 00:47:01.9
186 Nick Hatton M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 464 00:47:17.5 00:47:04.5
187 Gary Tuttle M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 886 00:47:20.8 00:47:06.2
188 Michael LeFevre M MO 744 00:47:27.3 00:47:07.9
189 Tim Clutton M M55-59 717 00:47:18.8 00:47:08.9
190 Stefan Boakes M M40-44 272 00:47:24.8 00:47:09.7
191 Chris Mahoney M M45-49 572 00:47:19.2 00:47:10.6
192 Claire Rackham F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 386 00:47:29.0 00:47:11.7
193 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 764 00:47:32.3 00:47:13.1
194 Bill Kingaby M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 570 00:47:30.4 00:47:16.3
195 Rachel Matthews F F40-44 774 00:47:29.1 00:47:16.3
196 Andrew Ayers M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 873 00:47:26.0 00:47:20.9
197 Andrew Robertson M M60-64 Bedford Harriers AC 583 00:47:32.3 00:47:25.2
198 Tim Garrod M M45-49 56 00:47:43.5 00:47:27.1
199 Dominic West M M40-44 9 00:47:38.8 00:47:28.4
200 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 657 00:47:49.3 00:47:29.8
201 Garry Whiting M M50-54 Wymondham AC 530 00:47:43.0 00:47:32.5
202 Kevin Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 750 00:47:44.0 00:47:34.0
203 Louise Paterson F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 465 00:47:47.0 00:47:36.9
204 Neil Vendy M MO Thetford AC 788 00:47:51.5 00:47:41.1
205 Adrian Slattery M M40-44 221 00:47:48.8 00:47:41.9
206 Kerry Saunders F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 715 00:47:54.0 00:47:45.4
207 Amy Vallis F FO 267 00:47:59.8 00:47:47.4
208 Warren Newell M M55-59 476 00:48:01.5 00:47:48.1
209 Alan Bendell M M40-44 710 00:48:19.0 00:47:54.2
210 Angela Ransome F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 330 00:48:08.0 00:47:55.8
211 Glenn Orford M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 229 00:48:09.3 00:47:56.8
212 Stuart Barber M MO 361 00:48:16.8 00:47:57.6
213 Jon Comyn M MO Waveney Valley AC 557 00:48:06.8 00:47:57.7
214 Amberly Wright F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 270 00:48:21.5 00:48:05.0
215 Natalie Czykieta F FO 902 00:48:19.1 00:48:06.6
216 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 625 00:48:20.5 00:48:07.3
217 Jonathan Foot M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 438 00:48:29.5 00:48:08.8
218 Aaron Stearman M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 12 00:48:32.8 00:48:12.4
219 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 280 00:48:20.0 00:48:13.7
220 Richard Peters M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 559 00:48:31.0 00:48:18.5
221 Joe Parker M MO 606 00:48:33.3 00:48:20.2
222 Jodie Causer F FO Norwich Road Runners 400 00:48:31.5 00:48:20.3
223 Daniel Stocks M MO 366 00:48:47.8 00:48:22.0
224 Nadine Heseltine F F45-49 350 00:48:39.8 00:48:27.3
225 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 140 00:48:38.0 00:48:28.9
226 Richard Huggins M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 682 00:48:49.8 00:48:29.4
227 Jamie Childs M MO 214 00:48:47.8 00:48:30.7
228 Scott Smart M MO Lonely Goats RC 354 00:48:56.8 00:48:34.2
229 Christine Haylett F F40-44 200 00:48:52.5 00:48:37.9
230 Edward Kearse M MO 72 00:48:51.0 00:48:37.9
231 Peter Laddiman M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers 503 00:48:54.5 00:48:42.4
232 John Clarke M M50-54 Diss Heywood Joggers 608 00:49:06.0 00:48:43.7
233 Lauren Finch F FO Waveney Valley AC 291 00:48:58.5 00:48:45.9
234 Matthew Cattee M M40-44 153 00:48:56.7 00:48:49.5
235 Penny Studley F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 201 00:49:00.5 00:48:50.6
236 Claire Hews F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 727 00:49:06.5 00:48:51.3
237 Glenn Doy M M60-64 326 00:49:10.0 00:48:53.10
238 Paul Lockett M MO 705 00:49:11.0 00:48:55.7
239 Ralph Cox M MO 158 00:49:08.3 00:48:56.3
240 Toni George F F45-49 582 00:49:14.5 00:48:56.4
241 Richard Dye M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 93 00:49:19.5 00:48:58.2
242 Linda Cusack F F60-64 Thetford AC 849 00:49:13.5 00:48:58.4
243 Mathew Codling M M45-49 382 00:49:24.5 00:49:00.3
244 Aaron Ruskin M M40-44 61 00:49:36.5 00:49:01.3
245 Samuel Beardmore M MO 455 00:49:30.8 00:49:03.4
246 Darren Collision M M45-49 66 00:49:38.3 00:49:05.1
247 Eliana Campbell F FO 257 00:49:41.3 00:49:05.8
248 Helen Thacker F F45-49 82 00:49:27.3 00:49:09.2
249 Daniel Godbolt M M40-44 Team Dunerunner 409 00:49:28.3 00:49:14.9
250 Simon Hilburn M MO 177 00:49:35.5 00:49:19.5
251 Maria Goodby F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 391 00:49:34.0 00:49:20.9
252 Colin Alford M M55-59 390 00:49:46.0 00:49:24.2
253 Paul Spooner M MO 86 00:49:41.5 00:49:25.7
254 Adrian Mills M M55-59 290 00:49:40.5 00:49:32.2
255 Gary Gannon M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 831 00:49:51.1 00:49:32.2
256 Kevin Finch M MO 341 00:49:51.8 00:49:33.3
257 Jason Day M M45-49 804 00:50:08.3 00:49:37.5
258 Simon Millard M M40-44 192 00:49:59.5 00:49:38.2
259 Gary Phillips M M55-59 337 00:50:10.3 00:49:41.3
260 Nathan Race M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 133 00:50:04.8 00:49:42.4
261 Owen Nicholls M MO 802 00:50:05.8 00:49:42.9
262 Frazer Carr M MO 255 00:50:19.5 00:49:43.5
263 Ben Kendall M MO Norwich Road Runners 654 00:50:01.8 00:49:44.7
264 Josef Konieczny M MO 881 00:50:01.0 00:49:46.4
265 Michelle Barker F FO Wymondham AC 1 00:50:08.8 00:49:48.9
266 Stephanie Pimlott F FO Waveney Valley AC 786 00:50:04.8 00:49:48.9
267 Tom Cadmore M M45-49 575 00:50:09.8 00:49:49.7
268 Mark Regan M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 240 00:50:21.5 00:49:51.3
269 Connor Grimmer M MO 98 00:50:06.5 00:49:51.5
270 Daniella Liffen F FO Waveney Valley AC 628 00:50:10.5 00:50:01.9
271 Luke Paterson M MO Bure Valley Harriers 466 00:50:13.7 00:50:02.6
272 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 598 00:50:15.5 00:50:03.7
273 Colin Fish M M55-59 564 00:50:24.8 00:50:04.9
274 Anthony Hughes M MO Lonely Goats RC 368 00:50:46.2 00:50:11.9
275 Stuart Young M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 318 00:50:27.8 00:50:16.0
276 Sam Harbrow M MO 593 00:50:55.7 00:50:16.9
277 Simon Jones M MO 836 00:50:31.0 00:50:18.6
278 Peter O’Malley M MO 621 00:50:32.3 00:50:21.4
279 Jayne Hudson F F40-44 594 00:50:40.8 00:50:21.7
280 John Wilson M M55-59 734 00:50:50.0 00:50:22.0
281 Mark Woods M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 798 00:51:27.2 00:50:22.5
282 Michael Sharman M M50-54 852 00:50:44.0 00:50:26.8
283 Jo Walker F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 722 00:50:39.0 00:50:26.10
284 Leanne Botwright F FO Bure Valley Harriers 696 00:51:20.7 00:50:29.7
285 Daniel Bycroft M M45-49 607 00:50:48.8 00:50:30.7
286 Louise Harrod F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 733 00:50:42.0 00:50:32.1
287 Becky Langford F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 700 00:50:48.5 00:50:34.2
288 Steve Gowing M M65+ 707 00:50:57.0 00:50:36.2
289 Graham Cox M M65+ Bure Valley Harriers 374 00:51:00.5 00:50:36.4
290 Daryl Cable M MO Waveney Valley AC 791 00:51:03.0 00:50:37.7
291 Blaine Craddock M M45-49 Great Yarmouth & District AC 828 00:50:52.7 00:50:37.8
292 Edward Wharton M M50-54 679 00:51:05.5 00:50:38.4
293 Steve Girling M M60-64 514 00:51:12.2 00:50:40.6
294 Matt Hawkes M MO 845 00:51:08.0 00:50:40.9
295 Karl Brady M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 79 00:51:09.5 00:50:44.9
296 Iain Hill M MO 144 00:51:11.5 00:50:47.4
297 Douglas Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 787 00:51:22.2 00:50:51.2
298 David Joyce M M45-49 78 00:51:33.0 00:50:56.4
299 Marcus Pearson M MO 824 00:51:27.2 00:50:58.6
300 Natasha Blyth F FO Norwich Road Runners 352 00:51:20.5 00:51:02.9
301 Naomi Bowditch F F40-44 111 00:51:14.2 00:51:03.9
302 Shaun Mary M M40-44 615 00:51:24.7 00:51:05.2
303 Martyn Taylor M M55-59 812 00:52:00.2 00:51:06.0
304 Hilary Byrne F F50-54 Wymondham AC 181 00:51:28.2 00:51:08.0
305 Kevin Stockwell M MO 643 00:51:31.0 00:51:08.2
306 Paul Littlewood M M50-54 508 00:51:22.5 00:51:11.7
307 Pete Sharpe M M40-44 Wymondham AC 379 00:51:38.3 00:51:11.7
308 Kirsty Wheeler F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 857 00:51:37.8 00:51:13.4
309 Paul Hunter M M45-49 219 00:51:41.0 00:51:14.4
310 Eva Fetyko F FO 58 00:51:31.5 00:51:15.2
311 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 2 00:51:36.2 00:51:16.6
312 Will Tuttle M MO 10 00:51:42.5 00:51:17.2
313 Chris Hyam M MO 708 00:51:38.7 00:51:18.4
314 Christopher Stones M MO 36 00:51:35.7 00:51:19.4
315 Mark Leon Garrod M M55-59 85 00:51:48.5 00:51:19.5
316 Rosemary Jackson F F65+ Coltishall Jaguars RC 182 00:51:52.0 00:51:22.6
317 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 GoodGym Norwich 896 00:51:40.0 00:51:22.8
318 Violet Vincent F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 428 00:51:37.7 00:51:25.2
319 Jonathan Mulley M M55-59 604 00:51:40.7 00:51:26.0
320 Peter Milam M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 634 00:51:41.0 00:51:27.7
321 Leon Carrara M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 839 00:51:54.5 00:51:28.3
322 Jordan Gooch M MO Waveney Valley AC 675 00:51:34.7 00:51:29.0
323 Ivan Lees M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 797 00:51:54.7 00:51:32.1
324 Kevin Thompson M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 413 00:52:00.5 00:51:32.1
325 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 701 00:52:03.5 00:51:32.7
326 Emma Meiring F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 47 00:51:46.7 00:51:33.9
327 David Mulligan M M45-49 484 00:52:06.0 00:51:39.2
328 Martin Skelhon M M60-64 879 00:52:07.1 00:51:39.4
329 Michael Childs M M65+ 213 00:52:01.5 00:51:40.4
330 Sian O'Sullivan F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 803 00:52:08.7 00:51:42.7
331 Paul Woodyatt M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 356 00:52:07.7 00:51:46.0
332 Justine Millican F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 266 00:52:02.7 00:51:46.6
333 Kelly Simmonds F FO Norwich Road Runners 759 00:52:04.2 00:51:50.7
334 Fay Wheeler F F45-49 Wymondham AC 651 00:52:23.2 00:51:55.7
335 Gareth Radley M M40-44 135 00:52:08.7 00:51:56.3
336 David Palmer M M40-44 772 00:52:13.5 00:51:58.4
337 Matthew Stocks M MO 778 00:52:30.7 00:52:05.2
338 Sarah Nelis F F45-49 Wymondham AC 496 00:52:29.7 00:52:05.4
339 Jennifer Hawkes F FO 844 00:52:32.0 00:52:06.4
340 Anne Millett F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 479 00:52:21.7 00:52:07.3
341 Robert Pearson M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 889 00:52:24.0 00:52:14.4
342 Vicky Jones F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 509 00:52:44.7 00:52:19.9
343 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 130 00:52:57.5 00:52:26.3
344 Nathan Parkinson M MO 372 00:53:15.2 00:52:26.7
345 Jamie Youngs M MO 691 00:52:34.0 00:52:26.8
346 Adam Mixer M M45-49 69 00:52:56.9 00:52:26.9
347 Hannah Purvis F FO Wymondham AC 449 00:52:56.5 00:52:28.6
348 Anna Wright F FO Norwich Road Runners 699 00:52:55.2 00:52:32.0
349 Shane Boyle M MO Norwich Road Runners 470 00:52:56.0 00:52:33.7
350 Karen Robertson F F55-59 Bedford Harriers AC 34 00:52:53.0 00:52:36.4
351 Daniel Smith M MO 95 00:53:32.9 00:52:36.5
352 Matthew Tooley M M50-54 322 00:52:59.2 00:52:38.3
353 Stuart Andrews M M40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 900 00:53:04.5 00:52:38.8
354 Nick Burman M M40-44 712 00:53:20.2 00:52:43.9
355 Martin Garrard M M40-44 22 00:53:07.0 00:52:43.9
356 Karen Evans F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 315 00:53:15.5 00:52:45.1
357 Claire Forkes F FO 497 00:53:29.4 00:52:45.4
358 Steve Brown M M60-64 PCRC Runsters 123 00:53:40.9 00:52:47.8
359 Gary Smith M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 256 00:53:13.7 00:52:49.1
360 Dawn Collyer F FO Norfolk Harriers 872 00:53:12.5 00:52:50.5
361 Amy Prescott F FO Norwich Road Runners 666 00:53:13.6 00:52:53.8
362 Martin Bagnall M M55-59 Reepham Runners 293 00:53:37.6 00:52:54.5
363 Hannah Dennant F FO 574 00:53:35.9 00:52:55.4
364 Diane Pamplin F F65+ 216 00:53:16.7 00:53:01.3
365 Joseph Mayne M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 632 00:53:28.0 00:53:01.4
366 Jessica Sloan F F40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 610 00:53:53.7 00:53:06.0
367 Tara Oconnor F F45-49 101 00:53:44.8 00:53:06.2
368 Mark Routledge M MO 663 00:53:25.9 00:53:08.5
369 Dave Hyam M MO 807 00:53:28.1 00:53:09.1
370 Nigel Gilham M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 667 00:53:24.2 00:53:09.1
371 Peter Buxton M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 260 00:53:27.7 00:53:09.3
372 Emma Yardy F F40-44 548 00:53:34.2 00:53:10.9
373 Mark Silom M M45-49 403 00:53:29.7 00:53:11.7
374 James Fiddian M MO 895 00:53:48.2 00:53:14.9
375 Andrew Hornby M M45-49 Womble O' Cocks 649 00:53:51.4 00:53:15.8
376 Michael Clark M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 869 00:53:43.9 00:53:16.8
377 Sharon Burrell F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 203 00:53:39.6 00:53:17.8
378 Caroline Peek F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 703 00:53:52.2 00:53:18.5
379 David Graham M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 199 00:53:52.9 00:53:18.5
380 Ian Parry M M45-49 724 00:54:24.2 00:53:20.1
381 Claire Humphries F F50-54 239 00:53:58.9 00:53:20.6
382 Carri Vendy F FO Thetford AC 789 00:53:44.7 00:53:22.7
383 Frankie Campling M MO Lonely Goats RC 190 00:53:49.9 00:53:24.5
384 Howard Skoyles M M50-54 335 00:54:01.2 00:53:26.7
385 Miriam Lowe F FO Wymondham AC 590 00:53:57.4 00:53:29.0
386 Ashley Beard M MO 737 00:53:37.2 00:53:32.2
387 Ian Gardner M M60-64 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 204 00:54:05.2 00:53:33.3
388 Christina Lakey F F40-44 Wymondham AC 558 00:54:01.9 00:53:34.5
389 Carl Nelson M M40-44 120 00:54:03.6 00:53:34.6
390 John Wharton M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 289 00:53:51.5 00:53:34.9
391 Victoria Laughland F F50-54 640 00:53:58.4 00:53:34.9
392 Neil Childs M M50-54 224 00:53:40.4 00:53:37.2
393 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 448 00:54:05.9 00:53:40.6
394 Gail Hardingham F F60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 501 00:53:56.2 00:53:42.3
395 Sam Collings F FO 258 00:54:52.9 00:53:42.6
396 Hugh Roberts M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 52 00:54:18.9 00:53:43.1
397 Nicky Fuller F F40-44 Norfolk Harriers 627 00:54:09.2 00:53:43.9
398 Paul Sharman M M50-54 457 00:54:15.2 00:53:46.1
399 Annabelle Burt F FO 729 00:54:30.9 00:53:47.0
400 Toby Cook M MO 728 00:54:21.2 00:53:50.6
401 Lan Crotch F FO 80 00:53:59.9 00:53:51.7
402 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 327 00:54:13.7 00:53:53.3
403 Ray Knights M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 345 00:54:18.7 00:53:54.3
404 Martin Keeler M MO 197 00:54:59.7 00:53:55.1
405 Grainne Purvis F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 898 00:54:07.9 00:53:57.7
406 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 303 00:54:23.2 00:54:00.6
407 Clare Haynes F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 694 00:54:36.2 00:54:03.1
408 Donna Crake F F40-44 894 00:54:20.7 00:54:03.2
409 Joe Cruse M M40-44 714 00:54:44.4 00:54:03.7
410 Daren Goffin M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 543 00:54:34.4 00:54:07.9
411 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 461 00:54:53.9 00:54:10.6
412 Paula Carr F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 253 00:54:51.4 00:54:12.8
413 Dean Gray M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 48 00:54:50.9 00:54:19.8
414 Martin Wood M M50-54 Attleborough Athletics Academy 655 00:54:55.4 00:54:22.6
415 Sam Appleyard-Smith F F40-44 770 00:54:47.7 00:54:23.0
416 Sarah Temple F FO 33 00:54:41.3 00:54:24.5
417 Benjamin Wall M MO 32 00:54:59.7 00:54:24.9
418 Louise Busby F F45-49 205 00:54:52.2 00:54:25.5
419 Jo Mixer F F45-49 613 00:54:57.2 00:54:27.2
420 Jane Ashby F F65+ Ryston Runners AC 129 00:54:54.2 00:54:29.4
421 Richard Allport M M55-59 Felixstowe Road Runners 648 00:55:03.7 00:54:31.3
422 Alan Waller M M50-54 754 00:55:07.2 00:54:37.6
423 Jo Lowe F F50-54 Wymondham AC 589 00:55:08.9 00:54:40.5
424 Nathan Stearman M MO 432 00:55:04.4 00:54:41.8
425 Vikki Mountain F FO Wymondham AC 670 00:55:15.4 00:54:43.0
426 Kevin Bayes M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 222 00:55:22.9 00:54:43.8
427 Will Munday M MO 369 00:55:18.4 00:54:44.1
428 Lisa Stewart F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 892 00:55:33.7 00:54:45.1
429 Tracy Stevens F F50-54 Wymondham AC 899 00:55:16.4 00:54:47.1
430 Rosie Eales F FO 746 00:55:17.7 00:54:48.6
431 Elaine Savvas F F60-64 Lonely Goats RC 690 00:55:23.7 00:54:50.7
432 Kirsty Bell F F40-44 719 00:55:22.9 00:54:51.6
433 Elaine Hudson F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 599 00:55:17.1 00:54:52.7
434 Ian Linnett M M45-49 PCRC Runsters 28 00:55:35.9 00:54:53.1
435 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 273 00:55:12.4 00:54:53.5
436 Sophie Mclellan F FO 6 00:55:37.4 00:54:54.1
437 Danielle Page F FO 137 00:55:32.9 00:55:02.0
438 Neville Yardy M M65+ 549 00:55:26.2 00:55:02.3
439 Sasha Howlett F F45-49 245 00:56:04.9 00:55:06.0
440 Patricia Tuttle F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 116 00:55:36.2 00:55:08.6
441 Patsy Bradley F F55-59 Wymondham AC 536 00:55:41.4 00:55:10.6
442 David Spurgeon M MO 73 00:55:31.2 00:55:13.1
443 Jody Hunter F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 339 00:55:40.4 00:55:14.0
444 Jon Andrews M MO Waveney Valley AC 801 00:55:34.9 00:55:16.9
445 Lesley Goodson F F45-49 709 00:55:41.8 00:55:17.1
446 Francesca Self F FO Wymondham AC 817 00:55:47.9 00:55:18.7
447 Hannah Knights F FO Waveney Valley AC 344 00:55:39.9 00:55:21.0
448 Paul Mitchelmore M M60-64 905 00:55:51.1 00:55:23.5
449 Simon Skinner M M45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 554 00:56:14.9 00:55:24.8
450 Donna Lorne F F40-44 Wymondham AC 342 00:55:55.9 00:55:26.7
451 Michelle Hewitt F F40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 178 00:56:16.1 00:55:27.1
452 Alaine Fielding F FO 553 00:55:49.7 00:55:27.2
453 Catriona Morrison F FO 689 00:56:07.9 00:55:27.6
454 Jo Fisk F F45-49 Beccles Triathlon Club 661 00:55:47.2 00:55:31.0
455 Frances Howlett F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 377 00:56:03.9 00:55:32.2
456 Claire Rose F F40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 355 00:56:04.4 00:55:32.5
457 John Munday M M55-59 782 00:56:07.7 00:55:32.8
458 Claire Thirkettle F FO Norwich Road Runners 3 00:55:56.2 00:55:34.6
459 Simon Rouse M MO 160 00:56:00.4 00:55:36.2
460 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goats RC 884 00:56:12.4 00:55:37.1
461 Mark Timm M MO 97 00:56:05.5 00:55:38.6
462 Lisa Brennan F FO 600 00:56:22.7 00:55:39.1
463 Steven Foulkes M MO 805 00:56:10.4 00:55:39.2
464 Philip Powles M M45-49 531 00:56:24.4 00:55:41.8
465 Brenden Stockdale M MO 595 00:56:48.1 00:55:44.3
466 Jenna Hyam F FO 578 00:56:05.7 00:55:45.8
467 Laura Johnson F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 681 00:56:18.7 00:55:48.3
468 Nicola Grimes F FO 526 00:56:15.1 00:55:49.5
469 Kirsty West F F40-44 180 00:56:23.9 00:55:50.9
470 David Drew M MO 114 00:56:09.2 00:55:54.0
471 Hugh Woolfenden M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 864 00:56:22.9 00:55:54.7
472 Alec Reeder M MO 486 00:56:32.2 00:55:54.7
473 Sophie Smith F FO Lonely Goats RC 185 00:56:19.4 00:55:54.8
474 Chloe Darlow F FO 485 00:56:33.7 00:55:56.7
475 Antony Croucher M MO Waveney Valley AC 752 00:56:16.7 00:55:58.1
476 Millie Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 779 00:56:16.4 00:55:58.3
477 Stuart Brewer M MO 96 00:56:19.7 00:56:01.6
478 Alex Leighton M MO 271 00:56:23.7 00:56:02.7
479 Caroline Allen F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 697 00:56:46.4 00:56:04.6
480 Michael Scarff M MO 875 00:56:30.9 00:56:05.0
481 Kamal Aryal M M50-54 283 00:56:40.4 00:56:09.9
482 Robert Miller M M55-59 Cholmondeley Flyers 159 00:56:36.7 00:56:12.8
483 Dianne Tilbrook F F65+ 183 00:56:49.4 00:56:13.3
484 Erin Kelf F FO 313 00:56:59.9 00:56:14.7
485 Rachel Hirst F F55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 333 00:56:42.1 00:56:14.7
486 Ben Dallas M MO 358 00:56:51.4 00:56:14.8
487 Anna Armitage F FO 692 00:56:58.6 00:56:16.5
488 John Causer M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 401 00:57:00.9 00:56:17.8
489 Robert Hodges M MO 565 00:56:49.6 00:56:18.2
490 Joseph Hemmings M MO 893 00:56:50.6 00:56:19.6
491 Rebecca Redgrave F FO 494 00:57:13.5 00:56:27.0
492 Simone Stolworthy F F45-49 Great Yarmouth & District AC 331 00:57:04.4 00:56:27.3
493 Stuart Sayer M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 45 00:56:52.9 00:56:27.8
494 Cheryl Goymer F F55-59 Beccles Triathlon Club 605 00:57:19.9 00:56:31.4
495 Emma Keal F F40-44 398 00:57:07.6 00:56:35.8
496 Michael Smith M M65+ Wymondham AC 157 00:57:10.6 00:56:37.1
497 Richard Reade M M45-49 Wymondham AC 510 00:57:06.4 00:56:37.1
498 Annie Warman F FO 426 00:57:28.9 00:56:38.3
499 Martin Hazell M M50-54 110 00:56:53.4 00:56:38.5
500 Kathryn Wright F FO Lonely Goats RC 773 00:57:09.4 00:56:39.3
501 David Hender M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 430 00:57:20.4 00:56:40.6
502 Gary Jones M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 242 00:57:46.4 00:56:42.0
503 Andr Keeler M M45-49 903 00:56:43.1 00:56:43.1
504 Kirsty London F FO 211 00:57:17.4 00:56:44.9
505 Cathy Forth F F45-49 522 00:57:24.8 00:56:56.9
506 Kevin Boldy M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 18 00:57:13.6 00:56:57.1
507 Marion Bensley F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 103 00:57:27.6 00:56:58.8
508 Hadyn Everson M M55-59 677 00:57:24.4 00:57:03.7
509 Kate McIntosh F FO 440 00:57:43.9 00:57:04.8
510 Andrew Brown M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 148 00:58:13.6 00:57:06.4
511 Lee Roth M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 517 00:58:23.1 00:57:09.3
512 Stu Cason M M40-44 511 00:57:50.7 00:57:10.9
513 Rachael Wildgoose F FO 550 00:58:00.9 00:57:12.8
514 Jade Anderson F FO 521 00:57:48.4 00:57:14.2
515 Anthony Henry M M60-64 207 00:57:51.9 00:57:17.1
516 Nicola Weldon F F50-54 Wymondham AC 187 00:58:02.4 00:57:22.8
517 Adrian Wicks M M50-54 186 00:58:26.6 00:57:24.9
518 Andrew English M M55-59 481 00:58:17.1 00:57:29.4
519 Claire Gray F F40-44 131 00:58:17.9 00:57:32.3
520 Emma Ferreira F F40-44 545 00:58:00.9 00:57:33.5
521 Glenn Ward M M60-64 27 00:57:58.6 00:57:36.0
522 Garry Ward M M65+ 577 00:57:59.1 00:57:37.7
523 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 821 00:58:04.4 00:57:42.2
524 Emma Vaughan F FO Lonely Goats RC 480 00:58:09.6 00:57:42.2
525 Gillian Howes F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 399 00:58:10.4 00:57:43.0
526 Jenny Holliman F FO Wymondham AC 861 00:58:27.3 00:57:44.7
527 Faye Ellis F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 507 00:58:26.6 00:57:47.3
528 Peter Hindley M M50-54 723 00:58:28.9 00:57:48.4
529 Kayleigh Taylor F FO 811 00:58:23.9 00:57:49.5
530 Andrew Kirk M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 316 00:58:29.4 00:57:49.5
531 Mary Schofield F F45-49 44 00:58:29.1 00:57:50.1
532 Karen Gedge F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 261 00:58:22.6 00:57:54.8
533 Neil Hughes M M40-44 532 00:58:35.9 00:57:57.8
534 Carol Cooper F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 865 00:58:58.1 00:57:58.0
535 Peter West M M40-44 64 00:58:32.9 00:57:59.0
536 Shayne Mason M MO 65 00:58:34.4 00:57:59.9
537 Nick Wright M M50-54 323 00:58:20.9 00:58:00.2
538 Anna Dean F F45-49 Thetford AC 174 00:59:00.4 00:58:08.3
539 Carol Long F FO 597 00:59:15.9 00:58:09.8
540 Laura Bullimore F FO 726 00:59:16.9 00:58:10.0
541 Suzy Grant F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 505 00:58:56.4 00:58:10.5
542 Graham Holliman M MO Wymondham AC 860 00:58:52.1 00:58:11.8
543 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 630 00:59:27.4 00:58:15.0
544 Peter Fullalove M M50-54 838 00:59:15.3 00:58:15.1
545 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 629 00:59:26.5 00:58:15.7
546 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 478 00:58:53.9 00:58:15.8
547 Trevor Smith M M55-59 Wymondham AC 109 00:58:55.2 00:58:19.7
548 Alan Dean M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 173 00:59:13.9 00:58:20.9
549 Colin Foreman M M50-54 713 00:58:54.4 00:58:21.8
550 Mary Cordeaux F F50-54 City of Norwich AC 793 00:59:16.6 00:58:24.9
551 Carol Ryland F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 418 00:59:35.4 00:58:25.9
552 Phil Hazell M M65+ Waveney Valley AC 285 00:58:57.6 00:58:28.3
553 Maggie Godfrey F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 673 00:59:15.1 00:58:29.2
554 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 67 00:59:04.4 00:58:31.6
555 Mary Jones F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 819 00:59:26.1 00:58:37.1
556 Rob Bailey M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 198 00:59:24.9 00:58:39.6
557 David Clark M M45-49 226 00:59:50.6 00:58:40.7
558 Lucy Thomas F FO Bloodhill Runners 810 00:59:18.1 00:58:40.7
559 Neil Oxbury M M45-49 644 00:59:10.1 00:58:41.8
560 Simon Page M M50-54 136 00:59:13.6 00:58:43.5
561 Ian Stringer M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 624 00:59:31.4 00:58:52.5
562 Don Hill M M65+ 145 00:59:33.1 00:58:52.8
563 Ella Wharton F FO 680 00:59:22.9 00:58:52.9
564 Alison Hood F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 39 00:59:53.9 00:58:53.0
565 Sophie Getley F FO Norfolk Harriers 459 00:59:44.1 00:58:54.8
566 Esme Hicks F FO Norwich Road Runners 477 00:59:37.9 00:58:59.6
567 Frankie Ross M MO 38 01:00:08.4 00:58:59.8
568 Jo Bygrave F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 408 00:59:39.9 00:59:01.5
569 Jorden Abbs M MO 14 00:59:28.0 00:59:02.8
570 Daniel Oxbury M MO Norwich Road Runners 71 00:59:48.4 00:59:03.0
571 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 235 00:59:56.6 00:59:07.5
572 Angie Cator F F45-49 653 00:59:54.4 00:59:08.3
573 Emma Cossey F FO 74 01:00:15.4 00:59:08.5
574 John Pamplin M M65+ 217 00:59:33.5 00:59:10.7
575 Jacquie Rodwell F F55-59 127 01:00:09.6 00:59:12.0
576 James Babb M MO 383 00:59:28.4 00:59:14.2
577 Lisa Wilson F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 284 01:00:25.6 00:59:17.9
578 Nicola Fortescue F F50-54 641 01:00:01.1 00:59:21.0
579 Freya Barker F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 281 01:00:03.6 00:59:22.7
580 Will South M MO 816 01:00:00.1 00:59:23.0
581 John Tilbrook M M65+ 184 01:00:02.6 00:59:25.0
582 John Bowen M M55-59 735 01:00:13.1 00:59:25.1
583 Catherine Riley F F45-49 832 01:00:37.9 00:59:26.5
584 James Mace M M65+ 854 01:00:22.1 00:59:28.3
585 Harry Mace M MO 853 01:00:22.1 00:59:28.4
586 David Bales M M45-49 385 01:00:37.1 00:59:33.0
587 Jayne Crowe F F50-54 731 01:00:26.9 00:59:37.8
588 Natalie Brown F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 818 01:00:28.1 00:59:39.5
589 Adrian Harris M M55-59 5 01:00:24.6 00:59:41.3
590 Clare Randall F F45-49 442 01:00:19.6 00:59:41.5
591 Terry Rawlinson M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 311 01:00:34.3 00:59:41.5
592 Joanna Andrews F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 825 01:00:36.8 00:59:45.4
593 Leah Bowes F FO Norwich Road Runners 906 00:59:47.1 00:59:47.1
594 Ira Smith M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 302 01:00:19.1 00:59:47.7
595 Anna Frostwick F FO Tri-Anglia TC 809 01:00:29.6 00:59:47.9
596 Richard Osler M M45-49 580 01:00:30.4 00:59:48.1
597 Karen Nye F F45-49 Longdale Striders 15 01:00:22.9 00:59:51.6
598 Trent Terry M MO 725 01:00:43.1 00:59:52.1
599 Peter Downing M M65+ 274 00:52:07.7 00:59:56.2
600 Lauren Paddon F F40-44 Stratton Striders 891 01:00:27.9 00:59:56.5
601 Zarina Hampton F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 247 01:00:27.6 00:59:58.5
602 Kate Holtzer F FO Waveney Valley AC 424 01:01:07.6 00:59:58.9
603 Glen Reynolds M M50-54 434 01:00:40.3 01:00:02.5
604 Craig Collis M MO 614 01:01:16.8 01:00:03.2
605 Bridget Inyang F F55-59 252 01:01:01.3 01:00:05.1
606 Simon Brighten M MO 695 01:00:58.6 01:00:08.0
607 Abi Barnes F F40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 808 01:00:44.1 01:00:12.2
608 Nicola Hartley F FO 189 01:01:04.1 01:00:13.7
609 Louise Goldson F F45-49 706 01:00:54.6 01:00:13.8
610 Anthony Osborne M M60-64 552 01:01:07.5 01:00:15.5
611 Nic Clifford F F45-49 35 01:01:02.6 01:00:19.3
612 Gemma Lawrence F FO 498 01:01:04.8 01:00:19.8
613 Rachael Pizey F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 658 01:01:44.4 01:00:26.7
614 Eleanor Haigh F FO Norwich Road Runners 888 01:00:50.6 01:00:29.0
615 Chris Palmer M M65+ Runners-next-the-Sea 659 01:01:14.6 01:00:29.7
616 Suzanne Porter F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 297 01:01:25.6 01:00:29.8
617 Angela Wakeley F F55-59 223 01:01:33.6 01:00:36.9
618 Gail Barnard F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 312 01:01:45.8 01:00:38.0
619 Colin Peddel M M60-64 RunBuddies 146 01:01:59.6 01:00:38.7
620 Caroline Clamp F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 332 01:01:53.6 01:00:45.0
621 Sarah Dennant F F50-54 883 01:01:24.9 01:00:45.8
622 Steven Thomson M M50-54 566 01:01:37.1 01:00:46.5
623 Louise Duxbury F FO 563 01:01:38.8 01:00:48.3
624 Christine Ashe F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 41 01:01:29.3 01:00:49.5
625 Elizabeth White F F50-54 89 01:01:33.3 01:01:01.2
626 Richard Midwinter M M50-54 506 01:01:43.1 01:01:01.8
627 Ian Bundey M M50-54 94 01:01:54.8 01:01:01.9
628 Paul Jacobs M M50-54 813 01:02:03.6 01:01:09.5
629 Stephen Andrews M M55-59 882 01:02:11.1 01:01:17.8
630 Jenny Caulfield F FO Waveney Valley AC 422 01:02:31.3 01:01:21.4
631 Amelia Hazelwood F F40-44 Womble O' Cocks 538 01:02:06.8 01:01:21.8
632 Tiffany Cross F FO Kidney Research UK 794 01:01:38.6 01:01:30.9
633 Rosie Murray F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 660 01:02:18.1 01:01:31.2
634 Alan Hatton M M45-49 304 01:02:29.1 01:01:33.6
635 Paul Sherritt M M50-54 Haverhill Running Club 357 01:02:38.1 01:01:34.6
636 Sami Griggs F FO 19 01:02:19.4 01:01:35.8
637 Sophie Stafford F FO 20 01:02:19.9 01:01:36.3
638 Rose Reuben F FO Lonely Goats RC 490 01:02:17.4 01:01:38.3
639 David Gadsby M M65+ Ashford Striders 193 01:02:19.9 01:01:39.0
640 Susan Watts F F55-59 142 01:02:53.6 01:01:40.9
641 Emma Punchard F F40-44 830 01:02:37.3 01:01:50.0
642 Michelle Hibbitts F F50-54 Vegan Runners 106 01:02:55.1 01:01:55.6
643 Caroline Skoyles F F45-49 334 01:02:33.3 01:01:58.5
644 Emma Crane F F40-44 Stratton Striders 495 01:02:45.8 01:01:59.1
645 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 26 01:03:01.8 01:02:02.0
646 Charlotte McDonald F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 638 01:02:43.1 01:02:02.5
647 Kelly-Marie Loftus F FO 815 01:02:46.8 01:02:04.4
648 James Taylor-Bennett M MO 814 01:02:47.3 01:02:04.4
649 Sarah Grand F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 429 01:02:40.1 01:02:06.7
650 Emily Finch F FO 147 01:02:52.3 01:02:09.2
651 Spencer Hill M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 672 01:02:55.8 01:02:11.0
652 Georgina Patterson F FO Waveney Valley AC 586 01:02:59.6 01:02:12.6
653 Carl Wright M M40-44 668 01:03:11.6 01:02:15.6
654 Gregory Liffen M M40-44 533 01:03:11.8 01:02:16.0
655 Stephen Blyth M M50-54 904 01:02:17.1 01:02:17.1
656 Alice Dalton F FO 718 01:03:19.9 01:02:18.8
657 Theresa Sara F FO 138 01:03:06.1 01:02:25.4
658 Sean Thompson M MO 806 01:03:41.8 01:02:30.9
659 Mitzy O’Loughlin F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 234 01:03:55.1 01:02:38.7
660 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 298 01:03:57.8 01:02:53.7
661 Jennifer Burfoot F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 662 01:03:58.2 01:02:58.8
662 Lisa joanne Saunders F FO Waveney Valley AC 702 01:03:45.6 01:02:58.9
663 Paul Cunningham M MO 769 01:03:56.1 01:03:01.0
664 Debbie Foster F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 637 01:03:46.1 01:03:01.5
665 Stuart Sadler M M45-49 227 01:03:54.3 01:03:02.0
666 Christine Holland F F50-54 215 01:03:40.6 01:03:04.2
667 Beverley Childs F F55-59 212 01:03:40.8 01:03:04.3
668 Pam Warne F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 149 01:04:12.3 01:03:05.0
669 Sarah Scott F FO 188 01:04:04.0 01:03:04.10
670 Louise Carroll F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 623 01:03:58.4 01:03:10.9
671 Bridget Daynes F F45-49 800 01:04:10.3 01:03:12.1
672 Stanley Hamilton M M65+ 743 01:04:02.8 01:03:12.3
673 Aimee Konieczny F FO 880 01:04:15.8 01:03:14.8
674 Rebecca Palmer F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 115 01:04:02.0 01:03:16.2
675 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 92 01:04:01.6 01:03:17.9
676 Lindsay Lane F F40-44 433 01:04:23.8 01:03:23.1
677 Emma Baird-Parker F F40-44 269 01:04:36.8 01:03:23.3
678 Ed Wright M M45-49 268 01:04:37.6 01:03:24.3
679 Stephanie Deeks F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 81 01:04:22.8 01:03:26.5
680 Shelby Carr F FO 55 01:04:26.0 01:03:29.5
681 Nicola Green F FO Norwich Road Runners 749 01:04:22.0 01:03:36.3
682 Jacqui Millard F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 191 01:04:43.0 01:03:37.2
683 Karen Robertson F F55-59 51 01:04:14.3 01:03:39.0
684 Tara Carroll F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 556 01:03:39.1 01:03:39.1
685 Louise Barber F FO 652 01:04:47.3 01:03:39.5
686 Dudley Buck M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 364 01:05:00.8 01:03:39.8
687 Anita Talby F F40-44 388 01:04:47.0 01:03:43.2
688 Donna Talby F F40-44 568 01:04:48.0 01:03:44.9
689 David Pugh M M65+ 458 01:04:45.3 01:03:49.7
690 Derek Potter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 277 01:04:42.0 01:04:03.1
691 Stacey Foreman F FO Lonely Goats RC 29 01:05:19.8 01:04:08.0
692 Jack Mahoney M MO 427 01:04:59.8 01:04:09.2
693 Sarah Tovell F FO Norwich Road Runners 842 01:05:11.3 01:04:10.0
694 Paul Fortescue M M50-54 642 01:05:01.3 01:04:19.5
695 Lizzy Wilbourn F FO 393 01:05:23.3 01:04:22.7
696 Oliver Aldous M MO 154 01:05:07.0 01:04:22.8
697 Anne Gill F F50-54 520 01:05:35.0 01:04:22.8
698 Anne Wilbourn F F60-64 392 01:05:23.8 01:04:23.1
699 Lynne Whiteley F F55-59 546 01:05:28.6 01:04:23.2
700 Catherine Fuller F F45-49 612 01:05:38.4 01:04:27.2
701 Amanda Bradshaw F F60-64 833 01:05:44.0 01:04:32.7
702 Angelene Ayers F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 167 01:05:22.0 01:04:34.7
703 Alison Barnard F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 8 01:05:23.8 01:04:37.8
704 Louisa Kiddell F FO Diss Heywood Joggers 827 01:05:37.3 01:04:39.5
705 Maxine Brown F F55-59 195 01:05:14.3 01:04:40.2
706 Tracy Walker F F45-49 279 01:05:55.0 01:04:40.2
707 Laura Knight F FO 43 01:05:25.3 01:04:43.1
708 A Copeman-lamoureux F F50-54 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 687 01:05:36.8 01:04:46.7
709 Scott Codling M M45-49 796 01:05:52.6 01:04:47.0
710 Kevin Copeman-lamoureux M M55-59 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 686 01:05:37.0 01:04:46.10
711 Samantha Fox F F40-44 626 01:05:52.8 01:04:50.7
712 Lewis Cook M MO Lonely Goats RC 887 01:05:52.6 01:04:53.7
713 Lorraine Phillips F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 336 01:05:49.0 01:04:54.10
714 Stephanie Madden F F65+ 168 01:05:57.6 01:04:55.1
715 Amanda Codling F F45-49 795 01:06:05.0 01:04:57.6
716 Emily O'Connell F FO Norwich Road Runners 665 01:05:45.6 01:04:58.8
717 Heidi Wilson F FO 53 01:05:58.7 01:05:01.4
718 Georgia Phelan F FO Wymondham AC 435 01:05:42.7 01:05:03.3
719 Dale Smith F FO 87 01:06:07.3 01:05:04.0
720 Joanne Orford F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 228 01:06:15.8 01:05:05.4
721 Ashleigh Sharman F FO 454 01:06:01.0 01:05:05.10
722 Jonathan Jarrold M MO 88 01:06:08.0 01:05:05.10
723 May Brown F FO 119 01:06:00.0 01:05:09.8
724 Keata Wilby F FO 218 01:06:03.3 01:05:12.9
725 Denise Bjorck F F55-59 Waveney Valley AC 365 01:06:04.8 01:05:18.0
726 Susan Jewson F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 669 01:06:31.3 01:05:19.6
727 Keri Singleton F F45-49 519 01:06:33.3 01:05:20.9
728 Rosalind Butt F F40-44 Stratton Striders 107 01:06:13.8 01:05:23.8
729 Nicola Conquest F FO 525 01:06:21.3 01:05:26.7
730 Donna Hughes F FO 161 01:06:10.6 01:05:32.8
731 David Field M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 468 01:07:00.3 01:05:41.7
732 Sarah Etherton-Nicoll F F45-49 493 01:07:11.6 01:05:52.3
733 Tim Howlett M M55-59 244 01:05:53.1 01:05:53.1
734 Gav Howlett M M40-44 421 01:07:06.0 01:05:56.6
735 Laura Waters F F45-49 846 01:06:55.0 01:06:03.3
736 Fiona Houghton F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 760 01:07:21.0 01:06:08.3
737 Mark Mcwilliam M M45-49 450 01:06:59.8 01:06:10.4
738 David Bufton M M60-64 112 01:06:57.6 01:06:12.3
739 Kevin Hill M M55-59 870 01:07:16.8 01:06:14.0
740 Karen Prime F F50-54 671 01:07:17.3 01:06:14.5
741 Selina Hilburn F FO 176 01:07:20.0 01:06:14.8
742 Kimberly Bridge F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 474 01:07:36.0 01:06:21.8
743 Ceridwen Howell F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 156 01:07:09.1 01:06:24.2
744 Caroline Parnis F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 631 01:07:22.6 01:06:25.5
745 Kim Stone F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 620 01:07:15.6 01:06:28.6
746 Jacqueline Allport F F50-54 Felixstowe Road Runners 647 01:07:30.5 01:06:33.4
747 Annie Hall F F65+ 220 01:07:19.0 01:06:42.0
748 Emma Cluett F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 855 01:07:23.3 01:06:42.5
749 Nicola Cargill F F40-44 775 01:07:42.3 01:06:48.4
750 Vickie Cable F FO Waveney Valley AC 179 01:07:37.0 01:06:49.9
751 Duncan Drake M MO 384 01:07:58.5 01:06:59.5
752 Ellen Wilson F FO 425 01:07:50.8 01:06:59.9
753 Tony Ablett M M50-54 419 01:08:11.3 01:07:01.2
754 Gill Munday F F55-59 783 01:08:13.3 01:07:06.4
755 Jack Watling M MO 50 01:08:12.9 01:07:07.7
756 Jo Futter F FO 76 01:08:05.3 01:07:07.8
757 Judy Potter F F65+ Beccles and Bungay Harriers 376 01:07:48.3 01:07:24.7
758 Theresa Jones F F55-59 Waveney Valley AC 243 01:08:30.5 01:07:25.6
759 Kelly Piesse F FO 784 01:08:41.0 01:07:33.8
760 Kate Howlett F FO Waveney Valley AC 420 01:08:43.3 01:07:34.0
761 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 535 01:08:14.0 01:07:41.0
762 Jenny Green F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 777 01:08:24.3 01:07:41.1
763 Mark Shepherd M M45-49 Norfolk Harriers 868 01:08:53.1 01:07:45.7
764 Sarah James F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 378 01:08:35.3 01:07:52.0
765 Roy Dunford M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 502 01:09:07.0 01:08:05.3
766 Ms Williams F F50-54 338 01:09:27.3 01:08:31.6
767 Lauren Sutton F FO 591 01:09:35.5 01:08:32.5
768 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 308 01:09:33.8 01:08:40.4
769 Grainne McAdam F F40-44 581 01:09:55.9 01:08:40.5
770 Stephen Helsdon M M60-64 324 01:09:20.3 01:08:41.4
771 Sally Johnson F F50-54 444 01:10:00.5 01:08:47.2
772 Vikki Johnson F FO 445 01:10:00.8 01:08:47.2
773 Elaine Haggarty F F60-64 Great Yarmouth & District AC 230 01:09:36.0 01:08:47.6
774 Claire Rawlinson F F40-44 310 01:09:55.0 01:08:48.7
775 Jane Ward F F40-44 373 01:09:28.5 01:08:53.1
776 Lewis Cole M MO 30 01:10:05.5 01:08:53.6
777 Tony Carr M M50-54 799 01:09:28.3 01:08:53.7
778 David Hilburn M M60-64 175 01:10:00.3 01:08:54.6
779 Mandy Roberts F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 646 01:10:08.8 01:08:55.5
780 Jenny Jones F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 537 01:09:57.1 01:09:02.6
781 Sue Fletcher F F55-59 Waveney Valley AC 848 01:09:57.3 01:09:09.6
782 Emma Wicks F FO 132 01:09:56.5 01:09:11.1
783 Stephanie Smith F F40-44 685 01:10:20.8 01:09:15.1
784 Helen Walker F F40-44 305 01:10:14.8 01:09:19.5
785 Darryl Ainslie M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 635 01:10:17.8 01:09:20.7
786 Linda Page F F50-54 PCRC Runsters 513 01:10:29.0 01:09:36.2
787 Sue Emmett F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 504 01:10:18.5 01:09:37.2
788 Carolyn Penn F F55-59 636 01:10:42.8 01:09:39.3
789 Emily Curtis F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 11 01:10:56.8 01:09:41.2
790 Jen Inglis F FO Norwich Road Runners 843 01:10:48.0 01:09:46.8
791 Nicky Ginger F F60-64 Lonely Goats RC 275 01:10:57.5 01:09:51.4
792 Katherine Cooper F FO 622 01:11:11.5 01:10:06.0
793 Sara Burdett F F55-59 Dynamic Fitness 768 01:11:19.5 01:10:15.1
794 Rachel Hoxley-Carr F FO 487 01:11:30.3 01:10:15.6
795 Rachel C Hoxley-Carr F FO 488 01:11:30.5 01:10:16.4
796 Kelly Chan F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 301 01:11:33.5 01:10:21.8