2.1k Fun Run

Start time: 30/06/2019 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Ciaran Burke M MU16 Huntingdonshire AC 102 00:07:27.9 00:07:27.9
2 Aedan Lydon M MU16 St Neots Riverside Runners 126 00:07:50.0 00:07:50.1
3 Ellie Loosley F FU16 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 62 00:08:08.6 00:08:08.6
4 Oliver Taylor M MU16 Ely Runners 111 00:08:17.5 00:08:17.6
5 Elijah Goodwin M MU16 Thorney Running Club 144 00:08:31.0 00:08:31.0
6 Liam Read M MU16 Ramsey Road Runners 138 00:08:31.7 00:08:31.7
7 Jeff Newham M MU16 BRJ Run & Tri 77 00:08:32.2 00:08:32.2
8 Jack Read M MU16 Ramsey Road Runners 43 00:08:32.7 00:08:32.7
9 Archie Bullman M MU16 March AC 56 00:08:39.7 00:08:39.7
10 Henry Moore M MU16 Thorney Running Club 143 00:08:43.0 00:08:43.0
11 Alex Munford M MU16 Ramsey Road Runners 29 00:08:47.5 00:08:47.5
12 Marcus Amps-Woodward M MU16 Thorney Running Club 45 00:08:48.0 00:08:48.0
13 James Loosley M MU16 BRJ Run & Tri 63 00:08:50.4 00:08:50.4
14 Joshua Lee M MU16 BRJ Run & Tri 156 00:08:52.0 00:08:52.0
15 Harrison Pearson M MU16 50 00:08:52.0 00:08:52.0
16 Gemma Bridges F FU16 Ely Runners 103 00:08:53.7 00:08:53.7
17 Samuel Munford M MU16 Ramsey Road Runners 26 00:08:57.9 00:08:57.9
18 Finley Pask M MU16 Ramsey Road Runners 12 00:08:59.1 00:08:59.2
19 Tobias Goodwin M MU16 Thorney Running Club 46 00:09:00.0 00:09:00.0
20 Ryan Ingram M MU16 Eye Community Runners 121 00:09:00.2 00:09:00.2
21 Rhys Buswell M MU16 Nene Valley Harriers 104 00:09:02.7 00:09:02.7
22 Ethan Cole M MU16 Ely Runners Junior 14 00:09:03.0 00:09:03.1
23 Caitlan Burke F FU16 Huntingdonshire AC 3 00:09:19.0 00:09:19.1
24 Joseph Barry M MU16 Team Bex 69 00:09:19.9 00:09:19.9
25 Harry Read M MU16 Ramsey Road Runners 42 00:09:20.4 00:09:20.4
26 Isaac Goodwin M MU16 Thorney Running Club 47 00:09:28.2 00:09:28.3
27 Poppy Baddeley F FU16 Ely Runners Junior 11 00:09:30.7 00:09:30.7
28 Keaton Neacy M MU16 Thorney Running Club 2 00:09:34.8 00:09:34.8
29 Eden Kirby-Cook F FU16 Ely Runners Junior 128 00:09:36.2 00:09:36.2
30 Olivia Brown F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 125 00:09:44.4 00:09:44.4
31 Franklin Chester M MU16 Ramsey Road Runners 15 00:09:44.7 00:09:44.7
32 Millie Doud F FU16 Werrington Joggers 10 00:09:44.9 00:09:44.9
33 Rosie Mead F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 100 00:09:46.5 00:09:46.5
34 Joseph Bass M MU16 Team Bex 139 00:09:48.0 00:09:48.0
35 Stephanie Faulkner F FU16 Ely Runners 133 00:09:53.6 00:09:53.6
36 Lily Bass F FU16 Team Bex 140 00:09:55.0 00:09:55.0
37 Charlie Doud M MU16 Werrington Joggers 105 00:09:55.0 00:09:55.0
38 Joshua Taylor M MU16 Ely Runners 112 00:10:01.9 00:10:01.9
39 Shelby Neacy F FU16 Thorney Running Club 101 00:10:03.3 00:10:03.4
40 Noah Randall M MU16 Thorney Running Club 48 00:10:04.0 00:10:04.0
41 Esme Lydon F FU16 Team Bex 127 00:10:15.2 00:10:15.2
42 Ellie Fiveash F FU16 March AC 73 00:10:23.4 00:10:23.4
43 Eloise Palmer F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 64 00:10:24.8 00:10:24.8
44 Grace Randall F FU16 Thorney Running Club 49 00:10:26.9 00:10:26.9
45 Alex Church M MU16 132 00:10:31.0 00:10:31.0
46 Thomas Horsburgh M MU16 39 00:10:34.9 00:10:34.9
47 Steven Burke M MO16 Huntingdonshire AC 4 00:10:41.1 00:10:41.2
48 Noah Wool M MU16 March AC 71 00:10:46.2 00:10:46.3
49 Lily Fiveash F FU16 March AC 161 00:10:46.4 00:10:46.4
50 Oliver Abblitt M MU16 55 00:10:46.7 00:10:46.7
51 Samuel Hewson M MU16 Ramsey Road Runners 154 00:10:49.8 00:10:49.8
52 Evelyn Brown F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 5 00:10:50.2 00:10:50.3
53 Sebastian Freeman M MU16 131 00:11:07.4 00:11:07.4
54 Max Pertoldi M MU16 117 00:11:11.9 00:11:11.9
55 Tom Sheldon M MU16 6 00:11:12.4 00:11:12.4
56 Freya Baddeley F FU16 Ely Runners Junior 107 00:11:12.7 00:11:12.7
57 Matthew Freeman M MO16 34 00:11:18.2 00:11:18.2
58 Emilia Olik F FU16 Bushfield Joggers 165 00:11:23.5 00:11:23.5
59 Simon P Baker M MO16 37 00:11:26.7 00:11:26.7
60 Charlotte Nevison F FO16 Ely Runners 110 00:11:31.5 00:11:31.5
61 Hannah Scott F FU16 61 00:11:34.4 00:11:34.5
62 Alfie Chesman M MU16 Ramsey Colts 123 00:11:35.4 00:11:35.4
63 Davis King M MU16 Ramsey Road Runners 155 00:11:36.0 00:11:36.1
64 Kameron Baker M MU16 135 00:11:36.4 00:11:36.5
65 Mark Sheldon M MO16 Ramsey 7 00:11:36.5 00:11:36.5
66 Cara Pienescu F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 113 00:11:42.4 00:11:42.4
67 Lucas Elmore M MU16 158 00:11:44.2 00:11:44.2
68 Tyler Ellson-jacklin M MU16 19 00:11:45.0 00:11:45.0
69 Andrew Jacklin M MO16 20 00:11:45.4 00:11:45.4
70 Isaac Lawrence M MU16 Team Bex 1 00:11:49.4 00:11:49.4
71 Charlie Selby M MU16 Ramsey Road Runners 31 00:11:56.4 00:11:56.5
72 Harry Mayo M MU16 58 00:12:05.9 00:12:05.9
73 Frankie Mayo M MU16 57 00:12:06.9 00:12:06.9
74 Stuart Mayo M MO16 59 00:12:12.2 00:12:12.2
75 Eoin Matthews M MU16 BRJ Run & Tri 21 00:12:20.1 00:12:20.2
76 Kira Beecher F FU16 109 00:12:29.3 00:12:29.4
77 Annabelle Richardson F FU16 149 00:12:32.7 00:12:32.7
78 Georgia Chester F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 16 00:12:33.7 00:12:33.7
79 Jessica Beebe F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 25 00:12:35.2 00:12:35.2
80 Cameron Abblitt M MU16 53 00:12:36.2 00:12:36.2
81 Jessica Barry F FU16 Team Bex 68 00:12:36.7 00:12:36.7
82 Samuel Hordburgh M MU16 Thorney Running Club 40 00:12:38.5 00:12:38.5
83 Maisie Whittlesey F FU16 March AC 32 00:12:45.9 00:12:45.9
84 Rowan Whittlesey M MU16 33 00:12:46.1 00:12:46.2
85 Abigail Jeeves F FO16 March AC 76 00:12:48.9 00:12:48.9
86 James Whalley M MU16 18 00:13:00.9 00:13:00.9
87 Lorna Garlick F FU16 164 00:13:03.7 00:13:03.7
88 Dan Garlick M MO16 163 00:13:04.4 00:13:04.5
89 Zac Marsland M MU16 Team Bex 74 00:13:04.6 00:13:04.7
90 Caitlyn Brown F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 30 00:13:06.4 00:13:06.5
91 Ava Hewitt F FU16 120 00:13:08.4 00:13:08.5
92 Neil Pertoldi M MO16 116 00:13:16.0 00:13:16.0
93 Jack Hewitt M MU16 118 00:13:24.2 00:13:24.3
94 Mark Mansfield M MO16 Ramsey Colts 122 00:13:36.9 00:13:36.9
95 Ciara Maddy F FU16 Thorney Running Club 151 00:13:40.0 00:13:40.0
96 Madelaine Palmer F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 66 00:13:45.7 00:13:45.7
97 Louisa Barry F FO16 Team Bex 67 00:13:48.9 00:13:48.9
98 Dan Barber M MO16 March AC 142 00:14:16.6 00:14:16.7
99 Fynn Barber M MU16 March AC 141 00:14:17.0 00:14:17.0
100 Izzy Church F FU16 35 00:14:18.7 00:14:18.7
101 Steve Church M MO16 36 00:14:19.1 00:14:19.2
102 Evie Myles-Gardiner F FU16 17 00:14:23.4 00:14:23.4
103 Mick Myles M MO16 22 00:14:27.6 00:14:27.6
104 Rohan Myles-Gardiner M MU16 114 00:14:27.8 00:14:27.8
105 Camille Palmer F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 65 00:14:34.8 00:14:34.8
106 Charlie Milner M MU16 152 00:14:34.8 00:14:34.9
107 Ethan Noble M MU16 Ramsey Colts 147 00:14:34.9 00:14:34.9
108 Rachel Palmer F FO16 Ramsey Road Runners 157 00:14:35.0 00:14:35.1
109 Rebecca Milner F FO16 153 00:14:36.0 00:14:36.1
110 Oliver Burton M MU16 Ramsey Colts 27 00:14:36.1 00:14:36.2
111 Jayden Metz M MU16 Ramsey Road Runners 162 00:14:38.2 00:14:38.3
112 Andrew Burton M MO16 Ramsey Colts 28 00:14:40.0 00:14:40.1
113 S marie Oliver F FO16 Sleaford Striders AC 24 00:14:43.7 00:14:43.7
114 Leon Oliver M MU16 23 00:14:44.4 00:14:44.5
115 Grace Wool F FU16 70 00:14:56.0 00:14:56.1
116 Imogen Pask F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 108 00:15:02.7 00:15:02.7
117 Samantha Wool F FO16 Bodymode Running Club 72 00:15:04.9 00:15:04.9
118 Ade James M MO16 51 00:15:10.8 00:15:10.8
119 Orla James F FU16 52 00:15:11.7 00:15:11.8
120 Sophie Read F FU16 Ramsey Road Runners 41 00:15:12.8 00:15:12.8
121 Kathryn Read F FO16 Ramsey Road Runners 60 00:15:13.0 00:15:13.1
122 Kaye Baker F FO16 134 00:15:22.9 00:15:22.9
123 Hayden Baker M MU16 38 00:15:23.1 00:15:23.2
124 Helen Hill F FO16 Team Bex 44 00:15:40.0 00:15:40.1
125 Shane Elmore M MO16 160 00:16:13.9 00:16:13.9
126 Jessica Elmore F FU16 159 00:16:13.9 00:16:13.9
127 Clare Mansfield F FO16 Ramsey Colts 124 00:16:17.0 00:16:17.1
128 Josie Beecher F FU16 13 00:16:23.2 00:16:23.3
129 Bella Gilbert F FU16 145 00:16:30.2 00:16:30.2
130 James Gilbert M MO16 146 00:16:30.2 00:16:30.2
131 Maeve Sullivan F FU16 129 00:16:32.1 00:16:32.1
132 Ian Sullivan M MO16 130 00:16:37.9 00:16:37.9
133 Oskar Stocker M MU16 8 00:16:38.6 00:16:38.7
134 Daley Stocker M MO16 Huntingdonshire AC 9 00:16:39.3 00:16:39.4
135 Bec Richardson F FO16 150 00:16:43.4 00:16:43.4
136 Amelia Ruchardson F FU16 148 00:16:43.4 00:16:43.5
137 Grace Whalley F FU16 115 00:18:45.6 00:18:45.7
138 Erika Marsland F FU16 Team Bex 75 00:18:50.8 00:18:50.9
139 Dylan Wright M MU16 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 106 00:21:26.3 00:21:26.4
140 Madison Hewitt F FU16 119 00:21:30.5 00:21:30.5
141 Bluebelle Starr F FU16 March AC 137 00:23:07.3 00:23:07.3
142 Sarah Starr F FO16 March AC 136 00:23:07.3 00:23:07.4
143 Dominic Abblitt M MU16 54 00:23:11.9 00:23:11.9