Darren's Dash (Fun Run)

Location: March

Website: http://www.marchac.co.uk/Summerrun.shtml

Fun Run

Start time: 07/07/2019 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Louis Beningfield M MU18 March AC 63 00:08:04.2 00:08:02.7
2 Henry Moore M MU18 Thorney Running Club 104 00:08:49.6 00:08:48.0
3 Archie Bullman M MU18 March AC 71 00:09:01.7 00:09:01.1
4 Charlie Wright M MU18 March AC 72 00:09:09.8 00:09:07.7
5 Luke Cumbridge M MU18 March AC 33 00:09:10.0 00:09:08.5
6 Alex Munford M MU18 Ramsey Road Runners 110 00:09:18.3 00:09:17.5
7 Samuel Munford M MU18 Ramsey Road Runners 26 00:09:30.0 00:09:28.5
8 Keaton Neacy M MU18 Thorney Running Club 28 00:09:42.8 00:09:40.5
9 Toby Gotobed M MU18 March AC 80 00:09:45.5 00:09:44.2
10 Redas Rocko M MU18 March AC 1 00:10:07.8 00:10:06.0
11 Luke Maddy M MU18 Thorney Running Club 66 00:10:18.5 00:10:16.2
12 Matthew Cumbridge M MU18 March AC 32 00:10:24.3 00:10:21.5
13 Roxum Oneil M MU18 22 00:10:29.8 00:10:27.2
14 Nicola Williamson F FU18 Ramsey Road Runners 20 00:10:33.4 00:10:31.9
15 Maisie Macdonald F FU18 Three Counties Running Club 73 00:10:33.8 00:10:30.7
16 Serge Lambert M MU18 March AC 101 00:10:52.5 00:10:51.0
17 Ellie Fiveash F FU18 March AC 62 00:10:56.8 00:10:55.0
18 Lily Fiveash F FU18 March AC 61 00:11:08.3 00:11:06.5
19 Armandas Pancerev M MU18 2 00:11:08.4 00:11:06.6
20 George Warby M MU18 21 00:11:18.5 00:11:12.5
21 Noah Wool M MU18 March AC 36 00:11:18.8 00:11:17.5
22 Philip Baxter M MO18 Three Counties Running Club 112 00:11:22.3 00:11:16.2
23 Sasha Bland F FU18 March AC 29 00:11:25.0 00:11:23.3
24 Jack Broom M MU18 106 00:11:36.0 00:11:32.7
25 Bronwyn Davies F FU18 March AC 30 00:11:51.7 00:11:49.4
26 Megan Davies F FU18 March AC 76 00:11:51.8 00:11:49.7
27 Adrian Whitby M MO18 9 00:12:02.5 00:12:00.2
28 Ruby Whitby F FU18 55 00:12:02.8 00:12:00.0
29 Leah Barnes F FU18 67 00:12:05.3 00:12:01.5
30 Joe Barnes M MO18 69 00:12:06.3 00:12:01.5
31 Harry Hiskett M MU18 March AC 42 00:12:12.2 00:12:08.2
32 Ruby Baxter F FU18 Three Counties Running Club 39 00:12:14.0 00:12:08.0
33 Toni Alcaraz F FO18 March AC 77 00:12:24.8 00:12:16.5
34 Joshua Trundle M MU18 Three Counties Running Club 24 00:12:29.0 00:12:21.2
35 Ralph Amps M MU18 March AC 38 00:12:29.1 00:12:27.2
36 Harry Amps M MU18 March AC 78 00:12:29.8 00:12:26.2
37 Annabelle Brand F FU18 March AC 17 00:12:45.8 00:12:42.0
38 Rowan Whittlesey M MU18 March AC 75 00:12:49.8 00:12:43.2
39 Katie Ellson F FO18 Bodymode Running Club 102 00:12:50.5 00:12:46.0
40 Tyler Ellson-Jacklin M MU18 103 00:12:50.6 00:12:46.2
41 Maisie Whittlesey F FU18 March AC 74 00:12:51.1 00:12:43.9
42 Layla Warby F FU18 64 00:12:55.3 00:12:49.2
43 Isaac Western M MU18 Three Counties Running Club 5 00:13:00.5 00:12:57.2
44 Sebastian Lambert M MU18 79 00:13:02.5 00:13:00.5
45 Oakley Hall F FU18 23 00:13:04.0 00:13:01.2
46 Samuel Hordburgh M MU18 Thorney Running Club 113 00:13:13.1 00:13:09.3
47 Cameron Newstead M MU18 58 00:13:18.3 00:13:11.5
48 Katie Broom F FU18 105 00:13:23.5 00:13:19.7
49 Courtney Moon F FU18 59 00:13:23.8 00:13:17.0
50 Thomas Baxter M MU18 Three Counties Running Club 111 00:13:26.9 00:13:21.3
51 Jake Trundle M MU18 Three Counties Running Club 25 00:13:28.8 00:13:21.0
52 Molly Cook F FU18 March AC 14 00:13:33.3 00:13:28.2
53 Katie Cook F FU18 15 00:13:36.8 00:13:31.9
54 Daniel Cook M MO18 16 00:13:37.3 00:13:31.4
55 Ben Whitby M MU18 8 00:13:37.8 00:13:32.2
56 Paula Whitby F FO18 56 00:13:40.2 00:13:36.4
57 Jason Western M MO18 6 00:13:40.5 00:13:37.8
58 Madison Hicks F FU18 Fenland Running Club 7 00:13:46.3 00:13:44.9
59 Lucy Hicks F FO18 Fenland Running Club 54 00:13:49.8 00:13:46.2
60 Fynn Barber M MU18 March AC 31 00:13:51.8 00:13:49.4
61 Lily Brand F FU18 18 00:15:00.0 00:14:55.9
62 Grace Wool F FU18 35 00:15:00.3 00:14:54.9
63 Samantha Wool F FO18 Bodymode Running Club 34 00:15:02.3 00:14:56.7
64 Ciara Maddy F FU18 Thorney Running Club 65 00:15:08.9 00:15:06.1
65 Christopher Harper M MU18 53 00:15:17.3 00:15:11.9
66 Melanie Harper F FO18 4 00:15:24.0 00:15:18.9
67 Michelle Broom F FO18 109 00:16:04.5 00:16:00.7
68 James Venni M MU18 March AC 27 00:16:09.5 00:16:02.8
69 Harry Moon M MU18 60 00:16:24.0 00:16:16.4
70 Lucy Moon F FO18 57 00:16:24.5 00:16:16.9
71 Phoenix Head M MU18 37 00:17:12.7 00:17:04.2
72 Morgan Parish M MU18 41 00:17:20.7 00:17:11.4
73 Louise Smith F FO18 40 00:17:26.5 00:17:16.9
74 Cerys Pearce F FU18 March AC 51 00:17:36.0 00:17:31.7
75 Molly Godbold F FO18 11 00:17:45.0 00:17:37.9
76 Alice Bullman F FO18 12 00:17:54.7 00:17:47.4
77 Louise Pearce F FO18 March AC 52 00:17:55.1 00:17:50.9
78 Willow Mills F FU18 March AC 19 00:18:52.1 00:18:46.9
79 Maddie Barnes F FU18 70 00:19:32.1 00:19:28.7
80 Michelle Barnes F FO18 68 00:19:32.7 00:19:27.9
81 Arthur Dunn M MU18 March AC 43 00:23:03.9 00:22:54.6
82 Louis Hutchison M MU18 13 00:23:11.4 00:23:04.1
83 Karen Godbold F FO18 10 00:23:11.5 00:23:04.4
84 Hector Neale M MU18 March AC 82 00:24:20.4 00:24:11.6