The A14 Great Ouse Challenge

Location: A14 Brampton Compound

Website: https://highwaysengland.co.uk/a14-cambridge-to-huntingdon-improvement-scheme-huntingdon/

7km Wheelchair / Hand Cycle / Recumbent / RaceRun Event

Start time: 12/10/2019 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jack Gower M MO 1002 00:25:52.0

14km Wheelchair / Hand Cycle / Recumbent / RaceRun Event

Start time: 12/10/2019 10:10

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Chris Madden M M50-54 1003 00:25:00.4
2 Esther Leighton F FO 1014 00:27:55.1
3 James Pearce M MO 1012 00:27:56.4
4 Duncan White M MO 1009 00:29:23.1
5 Andrew Darby M MO 1005 00:31:30.3
6 Ivan Newman M M65+ 1004 00:33:09.3
7 Mark Howard M M45-49 1006 00:33:43.6
8 James Puttrell M MO 1010 00:37:56.0
9 Matt Robinson M MO 1001 00:38:56.9
10 Paul Homewood M M55-59 1013 00:45:55.6
11 Claire Connon F FO 1011 00:47:49.7

14km Family Run

Start time: 12/10/2019 15:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Ty Farrer M M45-49 Huntingdonshire AC 1290 00:49:15.8 00:49:13.4
2 Martin Amos M MO 1512 00:49:32.0 00:49:30.3
3 Peter Wootton M M55-59 1043 00:50:07.2 00:41:43.0
4 Robin Webb M MO 1449 00:52:08.1 00:52:05.3
5 Carl Rooney M M40-44 1296 00:54:35.6 00:54:32.9
6 Richard Adamson M M40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 1071 00:54:44.9 00:54:42.6
7 Adam Harris M MO 1696 00:54:49.3 00:54:45.9
8 Chris Medlock M MO 1518 00:55:07.7 00:55:04.5
9 Ben Coleman M M40-44 1078 00:55:22.3 00:55:19.2
10 Shane Hunt M M60-64 Huntingdonshire AC 1291 00:55:57.1 00:55:53.8
11 Thom Whiffen M MO 1135 00:57:28.0 00:57:24.4
12 Guy Forster M M40-44 1531 00:57:37.6 00:57:34.8
13 Josh Evans M MO 1295 00:57:56.6 00:57:54.2
14 Joe Harding M M40-44 1334 00:58:21.6 00:58:17.4
15 Ian Marshall M M40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 1293 00:58:57.9 00:58:54.1
16 Gair Matthews M M50-54 1086 00:58:59.9 00:58:56.2
17 Andy Passmore M M40-44 1356 00:59:11.9 00:58:14.1
18 Jared Taylor M MO 1695 00:59:20.3 00:59:16.7
19 Stuart Laud M M45-49 Huntingdonshire AC 1057 00:59:36.3 00:59:33.2
20 Fiona Tideswell F F45-49 Haverhill Running Club 1144 01:00:27.2 01:00:23.4
21 Graham Veitch M M45-49 1446 01:00:48.9 01:00:36.0
22 Martin Rowe M M55-59 1073 01:00:54.9 01:00:50.7
23 Mark Storey M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 1091 01:01:02.9 01:00:42.1
24 Stuart Hathaway M M45-49 BRJ Run & Tri 1245 01:01:23.9 01:01:19.0
25 Steve Childerley M M45-49 1136 01:01:34.2 01:01:23.8
26 Andrew King M M40-44 1286 01:01:51.3 01:01:48.6
27 Tom Levitt M MO 1541 01:01:56.0 01:01:29.1
28 Sean Barker M M50-54 1292 01:02:06.6 01:02:03.7
29 Tilele Stevens F FO 1688 01:02:07.0 01:02:01.6
30 Mark Crane M M40-44 1246 01:03:22.2 01:03:18.4
31 Karen Alsop-Fox F FO 1266 01:03:32.3 01:03:26.8
32 Ben Chamberlain M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 1523 01:03:44.8 01:03:39.1
33 Daniel Hurst M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 1529 01:04:29.8 01:04:27.5
34 Matthew Slater M MO 1530 01:04:30.2 01:04:27.1
35 Judit Carballo F FO 1055 01:04:55.6 01:04:48.2
36 Jon-William Daulton M MO 1560 01:05:06.8 01:04:37.3
37 Joseph Francombe M MO 1682 01:05:24.0 01:05:05.9
38 Jamie Peters M MO 1622 01:06:01.6 01:05:57.0
39 Michael Ball M MO 1659 01:06:50.0 01:06:39.1
40 Ben Harvey M M40-44 1712 01:06:55.5 01:06:23.1
41 Simon Render M M55-59 1495 01:07:18.8 01:07:11.4
42 David Lee M M50-54 1129 01:07:20.0 01:07:17.9
43 Nick White M M45-49 1259 01:07:38.8 01:07:33.8
44 Carrie Bedingfield F F40-44 1666 01:07:48.2 01:07:35.0
45 James Anderson M M40-44 1056 01:07:53.2 01:07:34.5
46 James Diver M MO 1279 01:08:00.0 01:07:36.0
47 Patrick Geary M MO 1562 01:08:05.5 01:07:41.4
48 Ian Butcher M M60-64 1442 01:08:10.2 01:08:08.2
49 Russell Trigg M MO 1277 01:08:23.8 01:08:16.5
50 Reuben Smith M MO 1471 01:08:28.2 01:08:22.8
51 Dominick McIntyre M M50-54 1447 01:08:28.5 01:08:15.7
52 Kate Penn F FO Ryston Runners AC 1333 01:08:45.5 01:08:37.10
53 Richard Harben M M55-59 1064 01:09:00.0 01:08:41.2
54 Nigel Barnes M M45-49 1170 01:09:15.5 01:09:10.6
55 Danielle Hainsby F FO 1681 01:09:18.0 01:08:49.9
56 Colin Glen M M55-59 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 1066 01:09:20.5 01:09:01.2
57 Matt Johnson M M40-44 1119 01:09:37.5 01:09:20.8
58 Yvette Adamson F F40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 1072 01:09:46.5 01:09:40.6
59 Peter German M M65+ Huntingdonshire AC 1065 01:09:46.8 01:09:40.4
60 Katherine Hesketh F F40-44 1141 01:09:50.0 01:09:34.2
61 Ruth Foster F F55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 1302 01:09:50.8 01:09:30.3
62 Gillian Peck F F50-54 1070 01:09:58.7 01:09:49.8
63 Kieran Pinney M MO 1267 01:10:27.7 01:10:22.7
64 Mark Palmer M M40-44 Godmanchester running club 1285 01:10:36.7 01:10:07.0
65 Hugh Worsnop M M50-54 1656 01:11:08.4 01:10:54.6
66 Christopher Wood M MO 1470 01:11:17.7 01:11:17.7
67 Richard Panter M M50-54 1080 01:11:33.2 01:11:24.0
68 Peter Woods M MO Felixstowe RRC 1101 01:11:40.2 01:11:25.0
69 Mike Wolfenden M M60-64 1448 01:11:43.0 01:11:38.5
70 Amy Steele F FO 1325 01:11:47.1 01:11:41.4
71 Pauline Stocker F F55-59 Huntingdonshire AC 1401 01:11:49.9 01:11:48.0
72 Nicki McMahon F FO 1171 01:11:59.5 01:11:25.1
73 Katie Strickland F FO Huntingdonshire AC 1324 01:12:03.5 01:11:57.6
74 Derek Bailham M M50-54 1660 01:12:18.0 01:12:01.3
75 Sarah Watts F F50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 1626 01:12:23.8 01:12:14.9
76 Jane Gray F F45-49 1263 01:12:49.2 01:12:28.1
77 Bruce Gentles M M55-59 1016 01:12:58.0 01:12:45.9
78 Phillip Malley M M40-44 1169 01:13:20.7 01:12:51.9
79 Alison Orrell F F50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 1083 01:13:30.0 01:13:09.7
80 Katie Hewitt F F40-44 1467 01:13:51.0 01:13:39.8
81 Ian Harfield M M40-44 1284 01:13:51.1 01:13:22.5
82 Jen Lovesey F F55-59 Bedford Harriers AC 1050 01:14:13.2 01:14:05.5
83 Carla Wick F FO 1455 01:14:37.7 01:14:30.9
84 Sarah Perkin F F50-54 1076 01:14:56.0 01:14:26.3
85 Martyn Leeks M M50-54 1710 01:15:09.2 01:14:36.9
86 Nick Lorman-Hall M M45-49 1556 01:15:12.8 01:14:51.1
87 Tracy Cartmell F F45-49 1085 01:15:15.3 01:14:59.8
88 Anthony Foster M M60-64 BRJ Run & Tri 1301 01:15:33.2 01:15:14.0
89 Samantha Minnis F FO 1264 01:15:51.0 01:15:32.0
90 Daniel Minnis M MO 1265 01:15:51.5 01:15:31.8
91 Phil Hadley M M45-49 1116 01:16:02.7 01:15:51.3
92 Lucy Day F F45-49 1074 01:16:07.8 01:15:58.2
93 Allan Turpie M M50-54 1664 01:16:12.3 01:15:58.9
94 Joanna Makowska F F40-44 1430 01:16:13.2 01:15:57.4
95 Stephen Rook M M55-59 1132 01:16:17.9 01:16:00.7
96 Anya Thompson F FO 1537 01:16:21.8 01:16:07.3
97 Michael Evans M MO 1536 01:16:21.8 01:16:07.5
98 Gordon Ross M M45-49 1561 01:16:29.2 01:15:55.0
99 Adrian Scaites-Stokes M M60-64 1081 01:16:32.9 01:16:27.2
100 Rob Monk M M50-54 1305 01:16:39.4 01:16:22.6
101 Suzie Dickinson F F50-54 1307 01:16:40.3 01:16:24.2
102 Stewart Aitken M M55-59 1486 01:17:08.7 01:16:56.1
103 Christina Hilts F F55-59 1062 01:17:24.0 01:17:18.4
104 Brent Swann-Auger M M55-59 1487 01:17:35.1 01:17:35.2
105 Gabriella Weavers F F50-54 1645 01:17:41.0 01:17:15.6
106 Rebecca Farrer F F40-44 1289 01:17:44.5 01:17:40.1
107 Tom Pinnock M MO 1118 01:17:45.6 01:17:36.9
108 Emma Tetstall F FO 1243 01:17:46.2 01:17:31.8
109 Doug Ross-Thrieplans M MO 1244 01:17:46.9 01:17:31.6
110 Chris Young M M50-54 1346 01:17:51.9 01:17:20.8
111 Chloe Bletsoe F FO 1142 01:18:01.2 01:17:33.2
112 Emma Rigby F F40-44 St Neots Riverside Runners 1661 01:18:01.6 01:17:36.6
113 Anthony Charters M M50-54 St Neots Riverside Runners 1662 01:18:06.4 01:17:40.5
114 Paul Sadler M M45-49 1625 01:18:07.0 01:17:42.5
115 Carrie Wright F FO 1322 01:18:07.4 01:17:40.4
116 Robert Jagger M M50-54 1620 01:18:13.4 01:17:58.8
117 Susan Doherty F F40-44 1107 01:18:17.0 01:18:00.1
118 James Drury M M40-44 1643 01:18:25.2 01:17:54.4
119 Cheryl Hannibal F FO 1644 01:18:25.9 01:17:56.2
120 Richard Salmon M M55-59 1538 01:18:28.8 01:17:55.7
121 Heather Withers F F50-54 1089 01:18:36.3 01:18:26.8
122 Alex Romankiw M MO 1094 01:18:36.9 01:18:26.9
123 Thomas Speed M MO 1059 01:18:37.8 01:18:11.7
124 Lynne Regan F F40-44 1060 01:18:38.4 01:18:12.8
125 Roger Robinson-Turner M M45-49 1097 01:18:56.3 01:18:26.4
126 Rachael Fox-Jackson F F45-49 1550 01:18:59.4 01:18:35.2
127 Matt Cottrell M MO 1485 01:19:03.0 01:18:36.2
128 Laura Steed F FO 1484 01:19:04.1 01:18:35.4
129 Philip Tiller M M50-54 1121 01:19:20.8 01:19:06.9
130 Jennie Freer F F40-44 1223 01:19:30.1 01:19:07.1
131 Eugene Gill M M50-54 1496 01:19:41.4 01:19:12.2
132 Jerry Lay M M50-54 313 01:19:41.6 01:19:41.6
133 Jodie Milner F FO 1493 01:19:45.8 01:19:37.9
134 Charlotte Swales F FO 1494 01:19:46.0 01:19:38.2
135 Kate Van Dort F F50-54 1262 01:19:48.2 01:19:41.1
136 Sharon Birch F F40-44 1628 01:19:48.6 01:19:41.7
137 Chris Poultney M M40-44 1579 01:20:01.2 01:19:13.7
138 Scott Beasley M MO 1273 01:20:11.2 01:20:06.5
139 Stewart Marsh M M50-54 1145 01:20:21.2 01:19:52.8
140 Julia Sudbury F F40-44 1670 01:20:25.4 01:19:50.5
141 Ryan Bruty M MO 1526 01:20:29.2 01:20:15.2
142 Clive Broom M M55-59 1685 01:20:37.5 01:20:03.2
143 Gary Hendry M M40-44 1502 01:20:39.0 01:20:35.0
144 Emma Wellham F FO 1516 01:20:39.2 01:20:30.1
145 Ruth Sadler F FO 1624 01:20:45.9 01:20:20.5
146 Catriona Smith F F40-44 1087 01:20:51.0 01:20:40.1
147 Alison Wright F F50-54 1061 01:20:53.3 01:20:26.5
148 Kate Downes F FO 1515 01:20:55.8 01:20:46.5
149 Aimee Harper F FO 1120 01:21:03.4 01:20:46.5
150 Claire Reece F F40-44 1224 01:21:12.8 01:20:48.7
151 Mark Tickner M MO 1146 01:21:17.0 01:20:40.6
152 Emma Stewart F F45-49 1084 01:21:17.8 01:21:00.5
153 Abbie Tickner F FO 1147 01:21:18.0 01:20:41.5
154 Rob Turner M M55-59 1539 01:21:37.1 01:21:16.7
155 Mark Jackman M M45-49 1668 01:21:47.1 01:21:25.9
156 Lizzy Hiner F F40-44 1669 01:21:48.8 01:21:27.4
157 Rick Mitchell M M55-59 1617 01:21:56.9 01:21:45.8
158 Mick Brookes M M55-59 1051 01:22:09.8 01:22:04.8
159 Janet Matthews F F40-44 1272 01:22:21.5 01:22:06.6
160 Adrian Flintoft M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1650 01:22:47.2 01:22:35.1
161 Sarah Chamberlain F F45-49 1676 01:22:54.0 01:22:32.2
162 Vincent Hainsby M M55-59 1315 01:22:55.2 01:22:23.6
163 Janine Buck F F50-54 1234 01:22:56.0 01:22:41.8
164 Gabby Winterbottom F F40-44 1275 01:22:59.2 01:22:52.7
165 Ellie Bennett F F40-44 1276 01:23:00.0 01:22:52.7
166 Ian Peters M M45-49 1623 01:23:07.9 01:22:39.1
167 Jason Doherty M M45-49 1106 01:23:17.4 01:22:59.7
168 Hilary McConville F F65+ Hunts AC 1015 01:23:21.2 01:23:19.6
169 Nicola Benham F F45-49 1462 01:23:27.4 01:22:56.4
170 Joanne Arnold F F45-49 1433 01:23:27.8 01:23:06.7
171 Paul Adams M M55-59 1432 01:23:28.0 01:23:07.7
172 Ashley Perolls M MO 1434 01:23:28.5 01:23:08.5
173 Michael O’Callaghan M M65+ 1126 01:23:34.9 01:23:10.8
174 Claire Few F F50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 1123 01:23:42.9 01:23:31.0
175 Colin Low M M50-54 1708 01:23:43.5 01:23:12.5
176 Nicola Wood F FO 1172 01:23:45.0 01:23:10.0
177 Kate Ruddock F F45-49 BRJ Run & Tri 1124 01:23:54.1 01:23:42.1
178 Hanna Beaumont F F40-44 1614 01:24:03.8 01:23:49.6
179 James Watson M MO 1122 01:24:17.0 01:23:59.9
180 Darren Gill M MO 1110 01:24:42.0 01:24:27.2
181 Ros Wood F F60-64 1063 01:25:05.9 01:24:59.5
182 Bryony Goodliffe F F40-44 1680 01:25:08.0 01:24:56.6
183 Ruth Taylor F FO 1456 01:25:14.5 01:24:53.3
184 Michael Wolstenholme M M45-49 1096 01:25:14.8 01:24:37.7
185 Letang Wolstenholme F F40-44 1095 01:25:16.0 01:25:11.1
186 Amos Roney M M50-54 1671 01:25:27.4 01:24:52.0
187 Richard Barker M M55-59 1348 01:25:31.2 01:24:54.6
188 Julianna Barker F FO 1347 01:25:31.4 01:24:55.7
189 Justina Newman F F45-49 1441 01:25:40.0 01:25:17.8
190 Vincent Wilson M M50-54 Team Bex 1440 01:25:40.2 01:25:18.2
191 Tanya Wilson F F50-54 1549 01:25:47.7 01:25:21.1
192 Jenna Harvey F FO 1075 01:25:50.2 01:25:40.6
193 Ben Matthews M M40-44 1435 01:25:57.0 01:25:32.1
194 Richard Sullivan M MO 1093 01:25:57.0 01:25:42.0
195 Tracey Read F F45-49 1557 01:26:14.2 01:25:42.4
196 Jane Thomas F F50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 1498 01:26:28.8 01:25:57.9
197 David Thomas M M55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 1499 01:26:29.8 01:25:58.1
198 Nicola Knott F F45-49 Ely Runners 1567 01:26:37.8 01:26:15.2
199 Ed Strangeways M MO 1460 01:26:49.0 01:26:39.4
200 Jessica Pratt F FO 1459 01:26:49.4 01:26:39.3
201 Vicky Burke F F40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 1202 01:26:50.7 01:26:41.3
202 Steve Burke M M45-49 Huntingdonshire AC 1201 01:26:51.3 01:26:43.5
203 Mark Corcoran M MO 1143 01:26:59.8 01:26:42.3
204 Richard Hucklesby M M40-44 1691 01:27:01.4 01:26:43.1
205 Rachel McMordie-Jackson F F45-49 1690 01:27:02.2 01:26:43.8
206 Martin Wren M M55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 1317 01:27:02.7 01:26:29.6
207 Danielle Redman F FO 1468 01:27:10.0 01:27:00.7
208 Rebecca Wilderspin F FO 1108 01:27:13.0 01:26:59.0
209 Natalie Bridgman F FO 1653 01:27:24.1 01:27:06.9
210 Kirsten Mitchell F F40-44 1299 01:27:32.7 01:27:22.8
211 Nathalie Williams F F45-49 1297 01:27:38.9 01:27:19.5
212 Tracy Grant F F55-59 1475 01:27:57.4 01:27:45.8
213 Tony Foice-Beard M M40-44 1566 01:27:57.8 01:27:23.1
214 Gayna O'Rourke F F45-49 Bodymode Running Club 1663 01:28:13.3 01:28:00.6
215 Stuart Ellington M M50-54 1482 01:28:24.8 01:28:09.6
216 Simon Westcott M MO 1553 01:28:38.1 01:28:26.3
217 Jane Styles F F40-44 1079 01:28:41.0 01:28:32.6
218 Clare Crook F F50-54 1088 01:28:41.0 01:28:33.2
219 Sarah Cooke F F40-44 1558 01:28:45.0 01:28:13.2
220 Jo McGowan F F40-44 1654 01:28:54.0 01:28:39.8
221 Suzanne Marriott F F50-54 1655 01:28:54.4 01:28:39.2
222 Phil Mackay M M45-49 1332 01:29:00.8 01:28:31.6
223 Elizabeth Driver-edgar F FO St Neots Riverside Runners 1248 01:29:01.3 01:28:45.7
224 Sarah Chapman F F55-59 1443 01:29:06.8 01:28:48.6
225 Kathryn Nethercott F F45-49 1247 01:29:09.8 01:28:54.3
226 Barbara Johnson F F65+ Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1627 01:29:20.2 01:29:07.8
227 Claire Ruppersburg F FO 1251 01:29:32.0 01:29:07.6
228 Linda Ingram F F55-59 1158 01:29:33.4 01:29:20.2
229 Richard Ingram M MO 1159 01:29:34.4 01:29:21.2
230 Ann Ellmers F F45-49 1525 01:29:35.2 01:29:08.2
231 Priscilla Gompelman F F40-44 1319 01:29:43.2 01:29:21.1
232 Raymon Gompelman M M45-49 1320 01:29:43.6 01:29:20.2
233 Louise Catterick F F45-49 1040 01:29:49.2 01:29:36.6
234 Tracey Davidson F F45-49 1472 01:29:49.6 01:29:36.7
235 Sammi Ansell F F50-54 1524 01:29:50.8 01:29:24.6
236 Anne Worthington F F60-64 1047 01:29:52.2 01:29:42.9
237 Jonathan Everest M M40-44 1157 01:29:52.7 01:29:52.7
238 Gary Worthington M M60-64 1048 01:29:53.4 01:29:45.5
239 Kate Hilyard F F50-54 1474 01:29:54.0 01:29:40.7
240 Dean Ringwood M M45-49 1298 01:30:01.0 01:29:39.5
241 Lee Youngs M MO 1326 01:30:09.8 01:29:43.4
242 Martin Spooner M M40-44 1278 01:30:11.9 01:29:48.9
243 Michelle Youngs F FO 1327 01:30:13.4 01:29:46.3
244 Cheryl Cleary F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 1461 01:30:22.0 01:30:06.9
245 Nigel Gollins M M55-59 1134 01:30:44.2 01:30:25.7
246 Donna Cockshott F F50-54 1274 01:30:48.5 01:30:40.10
247 Claire Bull F F55-59 1046 01:30:50.2 01:30:43.9
248 Joy Rook F F50-54 1133 01:30:52.4 01:30:32.10
249 Christine Manly F FO 1250 01:31:00.0 01:30:37.0
250 Lee-Ann Prickett F FO 1255 01:31:05.7 01:30:41.2
251 Caroline Vowles F F45-49 1127 01:31:23.6 01:31:03.3
252 Alison Foster F F50-54 1115 01:31:46.7 01:31:31.8
253 Ali Hall F F45-49 1463 01:32:01.0 01:31:30.1
254 Isaac Broughton M MO 1138 01:32:16.8 01:32:00.4
255 Carrie Broughton F F40-44 1137 01:32:39.0 01:32:22.5
256 Katie Casey F FO 1026 01:32:47.6 01:32:37.0
257 Matthew Casey M M40-44 1029 01:32:48.0 01:32:37.7
258 Cathy McGinnity F F45-49 1477 01:32:51.0 01:32:39.5
259 Julie Moktadir F F40-44 1476 01:32:51.2 01:32:40.0
260 Jonathan Custance M M45-49 1353 01:33:23.6 01:32:23.1
261 Sarah Custance F F45-49 1354 01:33:23.6 01:32:22.9
262 Robert Beeson M M60-64 1058 01:34:05.6 01:33:45.8
263 Cath Davies F F50-54 1439 01:34:15.6 01:34:05.8
264 Samantha Sutton F F40-44 1674 01:34:22.6 01:34:15.0
265 Ruth Bayne F F50-54 1252 01:34:35.6 01:34:09.3
266 Simon Goldsmith M M45-49 1506 01:34:55.6 01:34:45.1
267 Kasia Hein F FO 1294 01:35:03.6 01:34:40.6
268 Lee Galloway M M40-44 1102 01:35:25.7 01:35:01.2
269 Sarah Galloway F F40-44 1103 01:35:26.1 01:35:00.9
270 Ian Learmonth M M55-59 1438 01:35:26.8 01:35:16.6
271 Mary Mitchell F F55-59 1616 01:35:45.9 01:35:22.3
272 Sharon Williamson F F45-49 1329 01:35:59.3 01:35:29.1
273 Gay Jackson F F50-54 1235 01:36:04.8 01:35:39.3
274 Zoe Haverley F F60-64 1236 01:36:05.4 01:35:39.7
275 Louise Scarle F FO 1109 01:36:11.8 01:35:57.0
276 Gary Edgerton M M60-64 1128 01:36:20.4 01:35:59.6
277 Claudia Lee F FO 1131 01:36:28.0 01:36:09.5
278 Robert Nicholas M M45-49 1316 01:36:34.8 01:36:07.0
279 Katherine King F F40-44 1287 01:39:29.7 01:39:02.2
280 Alison Brock F F45-49 1153 01:39:42.7 01:39:38.2
281 Jemma Benson F FO 1343 01:39:48.3 01:39:15.4
282 Leanne Harfield F FO 1283 01:39:56.6 01:39:25.9
283 Emma Brown F FO 1342 01:40:20.4 01:39:47.8
284 Abigail Best F F45-49 1647 01:40:28.3 01:40:25.6
285 Libby White F F40-44 1261 01:41:30.1 01:41:23.7
286 Belinda Knott F F50-54 1260 01:41:30.1 01:41:23.7
287 Angela Dight F F55-59 1520 01:41:52.4 01:41:35.6
288 Tracy Keefe F F45-49 1514 01:41:54.0 01:41:32.3
289 Debbie Canham F F50-54 1513 01:41:54.0 01:41:32.3
290 Maria Marsh F F45-49 1517 01:42:05.1 01:41:59.5
291 Melody Gill F F45-49 1497 01:43:22.2 01:42:50.6
292 Veronica Lee F F50-54 1130 01:45:46.2 01:45:43.4
293 Steve Deacon M M65+ 1466 01:45:50.5 01:45:29.4
294 Shiamiela Hussain F F40-44 Ely Runners 1113 01:45:54.2 01:45:35.7
295 Alice Noyes F F60-64 BRJ Run & Tri 1465 01:46:42.5 01:46:09.9
296 Sue Yendley F F50-54 1049 01:46:43.6 01:46:12.6
297 Kevin Burke M M55-59 1454 01:47:49.4 01:47:41.0
298 Boswell Michelle F F45-49 1174 01:48:24.0 01:47:54.0
299 Boswell Scott M M45-49 1173 01:48:25.0 01:47:55.2
300 Oliwia Komperda F FO Ely Runners 1111 01:48:42.2 01:48:23.6
301 Emma Southerington F F40-44 1675 01:49:55.1 01:49:48.1
302 Ricky Snell M MO 1445 01:54:52.6 01:54:30.2
303 Carol Hall F F55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 1464 01:55:12.0 01:54:39.9
304 Clare Andrews F FO Ely Runners 1112 01:56:33.7 01:56:13.8
305 John Lagrue M M60-64 1300 01:56:33.9 01:56:20.1
306 Jim Saberton M M50-54 1045 01:56:39.0 01:56:12.8
307 Caroline Henderson F F45-49 1323 01:56:42.0 01:56:15.9
308 Natalie Burton F FO 1321 01:56:42.3 01:56:17.2
309 Lorraine Bennetts F F40-44 1249 01:58:15.3 01:57:52.1

7km Family Run

Start time: 12/10/2019 15:40

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 David Hudson M MO BRJ Run & Tri 1241 00:22:57.1 00:22:55.6
2 Ciaran Burke M MO Huntingdonshire AC 1203 00:26:43.9 00:26:41.8
3 David Millward M MO 1351 00:26:50.0 00:26:44.8
4 Thomas Richards M MO 1421 00:27:47.2 00:27:45.6
5 Alexander Hunt M MO 1178 00:28:45.1 00:28:13.9
6 Carl Robinson M M40-44 1306 00:29:14.1 00:29:10.4
7 Peter Johnston M MO 1209 00:30:08.9 00:30:06.1
8 Adam Williams M M45-49 1425 00:31:24.3 00:31:21.1
9 William Wrowther M MO 1683 00:32:14.0 00:32:12.7
10 George Pettit M M45-49 1164 00:32:37.0 00:32:31.0
11 Chris Lee M 1185 00:32:47.2 00:32:23.5
12 James Arran M MO March AC 1335 00:33:01.3 00:32:53.0
13 Caitlan Burke F FO Huntingdonshire AC 1204 00:33:02.2 00:33:00.1
14 Sarah Broadbent F 1186 00:33:14.2 00:32:50.6
15 Robert Gannon M M40-44 1679 00:33:27.8 00:33:19.9
16 Toby Barber M MO 1693 00:33:29.0 00:32:55.3
17 Zoe Brown F FO 1163 00:33:30.0 00:33:05.5
18 Harry Richards M MO 1420 00:33:50.2 00:33:48.6
19 Michael Middlehrust M M65+ 1240 00:33:51.4 00:33:48.6
20 Thomas Gibson M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 1711 00:34:00.0 00:33:46.0
21 Chris Cowdery M M45-49 1175 00:34:12.0 00:34:06.6
22 Henry Reeve M MO 1491 00:34:13.0 00:34:10.3
23 Phil Hobson M M50-54 1362 00:34:30.1 00:32:40.0
24 Kate Millward F FO 1352 00:34:41.9 00:34:30.7
25 Kathryn Middlehurst F FO BRJ Run & Tri 1237 00:35:08.8 00:35:04.7
26 Jacob Edmett M MO 1619 00:35:28.5 00:35:21.7
27 Zak Ager M MO 1206 00:36:03.0 00:35:55.1
28 Andrew Bradley M M50-54 1631 00:36:05.4 00:35:54.6
29 Ann-Marie Fellows F F40-44 1242 00:36:21.1 00:36:16.2
30 Oliver Burns M MO 1162 00:36:25.0 00:36:00.1
31 Daniel Cheney M MO 1360 00:36:31.4 00:36:01.3
32 Martin Randall M MO 1505 00:36:47.1 00:36:28.7
33 Tim Bonner M MO 1152 00:37:02.4 00:36:45.1
34 Luke Britten M MO 1452 00:37:03.0 00:36:43.2
35 Stuart Britten M MO 1453 00:37:05.0 00:36:45.0
36 Kerrie Finlay-Bonner F F40-44 1151 00:37:09.2 00:36:50.6
37 Rachel Hodge F F45-49 1155 00:37:12.8 00:37:10.5
38 Alexandra Cardwell F F40-44 1540 00:37:24.0 00:37:21.2
39 Matt Stott M M40-44 1328 00:37:28.7 00:36:55.1
40 Ieva Klavina F FO 1288 00:37:43.4 00:37:40.7
41 Lee Radley M M45-49 1312 00:37:43.5 00:37:40.9
42 Jack Lorimer M MO 1570 00:37:53.8 00:37:32.6
43 Richard Harrison M M45-49 1697 00:37:56.3 00:37:50.1
44 Tony Tomlinson M M50-54 1336 00:38:03.0 00:37:56.7
45 Chris Hunter M MO 1230 00:38:07.4 00:38:00.3
46 Linda Storey F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1092 00:38:13.8 00:38:10.3
47 Rhiannon Beal F FO Haverhill Running Club 1176 00:38:19.2 00:38:09.2
48 Jon Wilks M M45-49 1534 00:38:28.0 00:38:21.5
49 Louise Tunstall F F45-49 1542 00:38:30.7 00:38:21.1
50 Rebecca Atkinson F F50-54 1344 00:38:43.8 00:38:30.2
51 Richard Phillips M MO 1552 00:38:47.8 00:38:12.8
52 Anna Masefield F FO 1183 00:38:59.4 00:37:52.4
53 Daniel Moore M MO 1501 00:39:12.2 00:38:40.2
54 Victoria Moore F FO 1500 00:39:13.2 00:38:41.1
55 Ian Bramwell M M45-49 1184 00:39:23.8 00:38:16.1
56 Rosie Adams F FO 1156 00:39:26.0 00:39:20.2
57 Ryan Whittaker M M40-44 1528 00:39:30.8 00:39:16.1
58 Helen Richards F F45-49 1422 00:39:31.0 00:39:24.2
59 Peter Bird M M45-49 St Edmunds Pacers 1532 00:39:35.2 00:39:31.9
60 Eloise Bird F F50-54 Saint Edmund Pacers 1533 00:39:36.6 00:39:34.2
61 Ollie Taylor M MO 1350 00:39:40.4 00:39:16.3
62 Simon Taylor M M50-54 1349 00:39:41.1 00:39:17.0
63 Michael Palmer M M55-59 1180 00:39:41.3 00:39:17.6
64 Elaine Palmer F F50-54 1179 00:39:42.3 00:39:19.3
65 James Murphy M M55-59 1355 00:39:44.1 00:39:27.5
66 Tracy Conway F F40-44 1621 00:39:47.1 00:39:42.0
67 Richard Stevens M M40-44 BRJ Run & Tri 1339 00:39:54.8 00:39:35.1
68 Laura Bateman F FO 1705 00:40:10.2 00:39:55.8
69 Clare Middlehurst F F45-49 1239 00:40:21.4 00:40:17.2
70 Katherine Burns F F55-59 1160 00:40:44.4 00:40:19.1
71 Mike Smith M M50-54 1313 00:40:53.4 00:40:37.7
72 Heather Smith F F50-54 1314 00:40:53.8 00:40:37.4
73 Stella Leach F FO 1639 00:41:03.9 00:40:56.2
74 Craig Losh M MO 1554 00:41:05.0 00:40:56.5
75 Alister Halls M M45-49 1535 00:41:08.1 00:41:00.8
76 Jackie Tomlinson F F45-49 1337 00:41:10.0 00:41:04.2
77 Daniel Everitt M M40-44 Haverhill Running Club 1677 00:41:11.2 00:41:04.5
78 Adam Everitt M MO Haverhill Running Club 1678 00:41:11.4 00:41:04.5
79 Eleanor Stanley F F45-49 1282 00:41:18.3 00:40:58.2
80 Richard Hall M MO 1572 00:41:26.2 00:41:03.6
81 Frances Smith F F40-44 1100 00:41:29.6 00:41:25.3
82 Sally Scales F FO 1649 00:41:31.1 00:41:26.8
83 Kim Barlow F F45-49 1648 00:41:31.4 00:41:21.4
84 Luke Renouf M M50-54 1182 00:41:46.8 00:41:23.8
85 Bob Frith M M50-54 1702 00:41:48.1 00:41:25.7
86 Liz King F F40-44 1280 00:41:55.2 00:49:58.6
87 Amy Claypole F F40-44 1099 00:41:58.0 00:41:49.7
88 Julie Cornwell F F45-49 1548 00:42:05.8 00:41:49.3
89 Geoff Buck M M40-44 1547 00:42:06.3 00:41:51.0
90 Joseph Burns M MO 1161 00:42:09.9 00:41:44.5
91 Jemma Clarke F FO 1140 00:42:12.8 00:41:51.1
92 Jessie Morris F FO 1139 00:42:13.7 00:41:51.7
93 Ian Bavin M M45-49 1304 00:42:20.4 00:42:13.6
94 Emma Bavin F F45-49 1303 00:42:21.0 00:42:13.4
95 Ben Mouldycliff M MO 1054 00:42:29.4 00:42:21.9
96 Bev Misik F F45-49 1271 00:42:29.7 00:42:08.2
97 Andrew Mouldycliff M M50-54 1053 00:42:31.0 00:42:26.1
98 Amy Davies F FO 1569 00:42:41.7 00:42:19.4
99 Warunporn Brookes F FO 1052 00:42:55.5 00:42:38.0
100 Caroline Finucane F F40-44 1646 00:43:04.1 00:43:01.6
101 Georgina Thomson-Clark F FO 1331 00:43:06.8 00:42:50.9
102 Carol Lloyd F F60-64 1692 00:43:17.4 00:43:07.6
103 Simon Secker M M40-44 1281 00:43:28.7 00:43:07.6
104 Helen Hollins F F40-44 1340 00:43:34.7 00:43:31.1
105 Sarah Gregory F FO 1341 00:43:35.4 00:43:32.0
106 Alan Duncan M M55-59 1125 00:43:37.1 00:43:22.0
107 Charlotte Abrams F FO 1667 00:43:56.6 00:43:39.5
108 Helen Whittaker F F40-44 1527 00:43:57.0 00:43:43.5
109 Emma Matthews F FO 1522 00:44:01.7 00:43:53.6
110 Kat Moir F FO 1148 00:44:05.2 00:43:42.6
111 Shaun Prince M MO 1149 00:44:06.0 00:43:42.0
112 Katy Davies F FO 1571 00:44:22.1 00:44:01.4
113 Martyn Davies M M55-59 1568 00:44:23.0 00:44:00.9
114 Simon Thompson M MO 1458 00:44:30.1 00:44:11.1
115 Gillian Jackson F F40-44 1707 00:44:34.7 00:44:07.4
116 Christopher Johnson M MO 1545 00:44:37.4 00:44:23.9
117 Katie Allen F FO 1546 00:44:39.0 00:44:26.7
118 Rebekah Lyles F FO Team Bex 1068 00:44:47.0 00:44:32.5
119 Josiah Lyles M MO 1069 00:44:49.0 00:44:33.4
120 Michael Lyles M M40-44 Team Bex 1067 00:44:50.0 00:44:34.8
121 Roberta Davies F F55-59 1573 00:45:01.9 00:44:41.7
122 Jake Britten M MO 1451 00:45:19.2 00:44:58.1
123 Abigail Britten F FO 1450 00:45:20.2 00:44:59.2
124 Mandy Ndoro F F40-44 1077 00:45:25.0 00:45:10.6
125 Daniel Jackson M MO 1706 00:45:26.5 00:44:58.6
126 Sarah Garcia F FO 1684 00:45:39.1 00:45:26.8
127 Asher Matheron M MO 1257 00:45:59.7 00:45:48.2
128 Sean Williams M MO 1519 00:46:01.1 00:45:51.7
129 Fiona Gazeley F F45-49 1268 00:46:03.4 00:45:41.5
130 Karina Crocker F F40-44 1030 00:46:04.4 00:45:35.9
131 Tanya Barnes F F50-54 1345 00:46:09.1 00:45:55.0
132 Finn Walsh M MO 1576 00:46:12.0 00:45:44.3
133 Michael Walsh M M45-49 1574 00:46:12.2 00:45:44.3
134 Char Green F FO Haverhill Running Club 1256 00:46:31.9 00:46:19.7
135 Simon Crocker M M45-49 1033 00:46:33.0 00:46:06.1
136 Stuart Ainsworth M M55-59 1578 00:46:45.1 00:46:19.9
137 Lynne Sparrow F F65+ 1634 00:47:25.0 00:47:11.2
138 Amanda Emery F FO 1543 00:47:38.7 00:47:12.2
139 Robert Emery M MO 1544 00:47:47.2 00:47:21.9
140 Jay Sporn M M40-44 1457 00:47:53.7 00:47:33.9
141 Kari Starling F FO 1521 00:48:03.2 00:47:47.9
142 Paul Thomson-Clark M M45-49 1330 00:48:04.4 00:47:47.8
143 Simon Leggate M M45-49 1479 00:48:04.6 00:47:57.8
144 Philip Whitbread M M55-59 1469 00:48:08.1 00:47:59.0
145 Emily Leggate F FO 1481 00:48:11.2 00:48:02.2
146 Nicola King F F45-49 1258 00:48:16.1 00:48:04.5
147 Nicole Ranier F FO 1565 00:48:27.4 00:48:15.7
148 Sarah Emms F F45-49 Team Bex 1564 00:48:28.8 00:48:18.2
149 Juliet Ellington F F50-54 1483 00:48:29.4 00:48:19.9
150 Ian Hindler M M40-44 1488 00:48:38.1 00:48:07.4
151 Elizabeth Leggate F FO 1480 00:48:49.4 00:48:39.9
152 Agatha Leach F FO 1637 00:48:49.7 00:48:40.4
153 Sam O’Brien F F45-49 1098 00:49:05.4 00:49:00.1
154 Stephen Dawson M M45-49 1117 00:49:09.4 00:49:02.9
155 Emma Leach F F40-44 1638 00:49:15.2 00:49:07.5
156 Su Pearce F F45-49 1478 00:49:15.9 00:49:08.4
157 Nicola Peters F F45-49 1150 00:49:16.8 00:49:06.7
158 Emma Stevens F F45-49 BRJ Run & Tri 1338 00:49:22.0 00:49:02.1
159 Nooshin Jerrom F FO 1555 00:49:30.8 00:49:13.4
160 Jo Loosley F FO 1220 00:49:34.0 00:49:29.0
161 Amanda Hobbs F F55-59 1473 00:49:36.0 00:49:25.4
162 Sian Ougham F FO 1694 00:49:39.8 00:49:08.1
163 Vicky Phillips F FO 1551 00:49:47.1 00:49:15.3
164 Katie Gales F FO 1042 00:49:50.9 00:49:33.1
165 Martin Dobinson M M60-64 1511 00:49:55.8 00:49:35.2
166 Emma Nicholson F F45-49 1308 00:50:01.3 00:49:48.5
167 Tricia Frith F F60-64 1701 00:50:49.4 00:50:26.1
168 Katie Taylor F FO 1641 00:50:58.4 00:50:55.1
169 Sheila Cayton F F60-64 1270 00:51:01.2 00:50:39.5
170 Sarah Harrington F F45-49 1181 00:51:05.5 00:50:55.2
171 Suz Carter-White F F40-44 1686 00:51:05.7 00:50:51.5
172 Nicola Watrasiewicz F F50-54 1090 00:51:06.1 00:50:57.1
173 Sally Johnston F F45-49 1210 00:51:07.7 00:51:07.7
174 Louisr Harris F F40-44 1687 00:51:14.4 00:51:00.0
175 Jack Reeve M MO 1492 00:51:16.7 00:50:58.8
176 Colin Reeve M M40-44 1490 00:51:17.4 00:50:59.6
177 Claire Shephard F FO 1642 00:51:20.8 00:51:17.1
178 Emily Moore F F40-44 1606 00:51:21.1 00:51:18.1
179 Sallie Walker F F40-44 1437 00:51:41.7 00:51:35.6
180 Leanne Provis F FO 1605 00:51:55.4 00:51:26.7
181 Jacqui Smith F FO 1357 00:51:58.7 00:51:25.9
182 Abi Tiernan F F40-44 1358 00:51:59.1 00:51:27.0
183 Heidi Cameron F FO 1044 00:51:59.7 00:51:40.2
184 Jon Tiernan M MO 1359 00:52:00.0 00:51:27.3
185 Rachel Rickett F F45-49 1444 00:52:00.4 00:51:41.3
186 Katherine Constable F F65+ 1615 00:52:01.0 00:51:42.1
187 Nia Walsh F FO 1577 00:52:19.0 00:51:52.0
188 Charlotte Walsh F F40-44 1575 00:52:20.1 00:51:52.4
189 Anne Benion F F65+ Lonely Goats RC 1311 00:52:30.4 00:52:17.6
190 Debbie Rankin F F40-44 Red Lodge Runners 1704 00:52:31.4 00:52:12.9
191 Donna Rankin F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1703 00:52:33.7 00:52:14.6
192 Judith Joyce F F50-54 1104 00:52:35.7 00:52:22.6
193 Susan Bowling F F45-49 1105 00:52:36.1 00:52:23.6
194 Frances Rix F FO 1082 00:52:47.7 00:52:23.4
195 Kim Olivier F F50-54 1154 00:52:50.7 00:52:48.1
196 Mike Geary M M65+ 1563 00:52:51.1 00:52:26.8
197 Clare Wade F F55-59 1510 00:52:58.7 00:52:38.3
198 Christopher Hall M MO 1652 00:53:19.1 00:52:50.0
199 Laura Hall F FO 1651 00:53:20.0 00:52:50.3
200 Sunny Hans M MO 1165 00:54:05.5 00:53:57.1
201 Jennifer Hans F FO 1166 00:54:06.0 00:53:57.0
202 Peter Ball M M55-59 1658 00:54:16.8 00:54:02.6
203 Danielle Saunders F FO 1657 00:54:37.7 00:54:21.5
204 Wendy Johnson F F50-54 1269 00:55:28.0 00:55:05.0
205 Archie Gormley M M65+ 1635 00:55:42.1 00:55:30.8
206 Violet Leach F FO 1640 00:56:58.0 00:56:50.2
207 Dan Leach M M40-44 1636 00:56:59.3 00:56:49.6
208 Caroline Spaxman F FO 1665 00:57:17.7 00:57:02.3
209 Matthew Harrison M MO 1699 00:57:26.4 00:57:18.5
210 Jane Dobinson F F55-59 1509 00:57:50.4 00:57:30.0
211 Emily Clarke F FO 1361 00:57:54.7 00:57:24.8
212 Lorelie Hunt F FO 1177 00:57:55.8 00:57:24.8
213 Suzanne Harrison F F45-49 1700 00:58:13.6 00:58:05.10
214 Veronica Windmill F F65+ 1632 00:58:21.9 00:58:11.1
215 Kevin Sequenza M M55-59 1630 00:58:39.9 00:58:29.5
216 Sue Sequenza F F55-59 1629 00:58:40.0 00:58:30.1
217 Anthony Friend M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 1309 00:59:00.6 00:58:47.1
218 Judith Friend F F60-64 Lonely Goats RC 1310 00:59:01.0 00:58:47.1
219 Ali Cooper F F55-59 1672 00:59:03.6 00:58:45.7
220 Sarah Thompson F F50-54 1673 00:59:05.4 00:58:46.6
221 Emily Edmett F F40-44 1618 00:59:23.3 00:59:16.2
222 Veronica Middlehurst F F65+ 1238 01:00:22.1 01:00:15.8
223 Diane Constable F FO 1168 01:03:07.9 01:02:54.5
224 James Constable M M40-44 1167 01:03:08.3 01:02:55.5
225 Ben Harrison M MO 1698 01:03:50.2 01:03:41.8
226 Derek Lamai F F40-44 1508 01:03:53.2 01:03:42.8
227 Derek Huffaker M MO 1507 01:03:54.3 01:03:44.3
228 Elizabeth Hindler F FO 1489 01:08:37.8 01:08:12.6
229 Jacqueline Wieczorek F F60-64 1253 01:10:21.6 01:10:07.2
230 Andrew Wieczorek M M65+ 1254 01:10:22.6 01:10:06.6
231 Danielle Randall F FO 1504 01:19:52.9 01:19:29.6
232 Jackie Wren F F55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 1318 01:19:53.1 01:19:27.4
233 Bryony Stocks F FO 1503 01:19:53.9 01:19:30.4