Ringland Half Marathon

Location: Roarr Dinosaur Park

Website: https://www.facebook.com/events/500384247369291/

Half Marathon

Start time: 01/03/2020 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Michael Eccles M MO Bure Valley Harriers 457 01:12:26.6 01:12:24.7
2 Dominic Blake M M40-44 Reepham Runners 1 01:14:43.4 01:14:42.3
3 James Johnson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners. 714 01:17:15.3 01:17:13.1
4 Neil Adams M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 401 01:17:51.4 01:17:49.3
5 Cameron Panting M MO 702 01:18:28.6 01:18:26.2
6 Daniel Simmons M MO Tri-Anglia TC 188 01:18:58.5 01:18:56.1
7 Trevor Gannon M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 749 01:19:02.3 01:18:59.9
8 Jack Noble M MO Bure Valley Harriers 861 01:21:04.5 01:21:03.8
9 Jeremy Rogers M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 454 01:21:15.3 01:21:12.6
10 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 535 01:21:30.3 01:21:26.2
11 Matt Howard M MO Norwich Road Runners 243 01:21:44.6 01:21:41.8
12 Sam Evans M M40-44 597 01:22:03.8 01:22:01.0
13 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 701 01:22:11.4 01:22:06.7
14 Tom Galley M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 481 01:22:30.3 01:22:27.5
15 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 161 01:22:36.3 01:22:33.9
16 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 180 01:23:01.0 01:22:57.7
17 Craig Smitherman M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 508 01:23:06.0 01:22:59.7
18 Geoffrey Green M MO Wymondham AC 573 01:23:22.8 01:23:18.0
19 Richard Jones M MO City of Norwich AC 820 01:23:24.7 01:23:19.6
20 Oliver Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 795 01:23:31.5 01:23:25.8
21 Charles Bowen M MO City of Norwich AC 141 01:23:54.6 01:23:50.5
22 Ashley Hobbs M MO Norwich Road Runners 151 01:24:06.7 01:24:03.3
23 Marie French F FO 478 01:24:15.6 01:24:14.4
24 Alastair Leckie M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 289 01:24:19.0 01:24:14.7
25 Jason Taylor M M45-49 Felixstowe Road Runners 592 01:24:25.8 01:24:20.7
26 David Tyrrell M MO 774 01:24:29.8 01:24:25.4
27 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 674 01:24:39.3 01:24:34.0
28 Josh Castlo-Hall M MO Wymondham AC 823 01:24:39.9 01:24:34.0
29 Leanne Finch F FO 471 01:24:57.0 01:24:49.9
30 Amy Beck F FO Norwich Road Runners 437 01:25:09.6 01:25:05.2
31 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 435 01:25:13.7 01:25:07.1
32 Neil Walpole M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 432 01:25:53.3 01:25:46.4
33 Pieter MacKeith M MO Tri-Anglia TC 534 01:26:10.6 01:26:07.0
34 Steven Carruthers M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 659 01:26:18.8 01:26:14.6
35 Reuben Longley M M40-44 740 01:26:21.8 01:26:15.7
36 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 822 01:26:26.0 01:26:21.1
37 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 381 01:26:49.0 01:26:46.0
38 Duncan Samwell M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 181 01:26:57.1 01:26:50.8
39 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 317 01:27:08.3 01:27:00.2
40 Sean Thompson M M50-54 Wymondham AC 499 01:27:19.0 01:27:13.6
41 Richard Mead M MO Norwich Road Runners 904 01:27:18.6 01:27:14.2
42 Ben Hughes M MO 538 01:27:26.6 01:27:20.7
43 Byron McGill M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 198 01:27:27.9 01:27:21.9
44 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 155 01:27:40.4 01:27:36.3
45 Remi Bullent M MO 660 01:27:55.3 01:27:50.2
46 Phil Whiting M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 221 01:28:39.5 01:28:20.6
47 Karim Ouaddane M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 737 01:28:35.6 01:28:28.4
48 Arron Coe M MO Bure Valley Harriers 470 01:28:46.0 01:28:41.3
49 Laurence Wright M MO 836 01:28:51.1 01:28:46.2
50 Andrew Dormer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 905 01:29:14.7 01:29:07.1
51 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 545 01:29:19.5 01:29:12.6
52 Martin Horlock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 657 01:29:28.5 01:29:24.8
53 Jake Pye M MO 313 01:29:35.5 01:29:30.2
54 Ken Barcham-Bool M MO Tri-Anglia TC 892 01:29:42.6 01:29:36.0
55 Simon English M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 429 01:29:45.3 01:29:38.2
56 Paul Ward M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 170 01:29:45.8 01:29:39.0
57 Ben Beane M MO 518 01:30:12.8 01:30:03.3
58 James Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 574 01:30:16.6 01:30:08.2
59 Andrew Millis M M60-64 802 01:30:19.3 01:30:09.9
60 Chaz Sizeland M MO Lonely Goats RC 476 01:30:22.1 01:30:13.3
61 Nigel Arnold M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 554 01:30:40.0 01:30:34.9
62 Mark Saunders M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 378 01:31:15.0 01:31:00.0
63 Thomas Jordan M MO 532 01:31:46.4 01:31:33.7
64 Paul Knights M M45-49 351 01:32:01.8 01:31:54.9
65 Lee Wilson M M45-49 845 01:32:17.0 01:32:07.7
66 Daniel Grocott M MO 125 01:32:20.7 01:32:10.3
67 Jonathan Adams M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 758 01:32:42.9 01:32:34.5
68 Shawn Mason M M45-49 Great Yarmouth & District AC 445 01:33:06.0 01:32:47.4
69 Radley Fenn M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 884 01:33:00.3 01:32:53.0
70 Adam Pimble M MO Team Dunerunner 183 01:33:21.0 01:33:07.6
71 Mark Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 665 01:33:28.7 01:33:16.3
72 Joe Howes M MO 312 01:33:46.3 01:33:34.8
73 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 828 01:33:46.5 01:33:36.1
74 Sean Donoghue M M45-49 Longdale Striders 270 01:33:56.5 01:33:48.7
75 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 576 01:34:04.0 01:33:53.2
76 Jo Anverali F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 178 01:34:12.7 01:34:00.7
77 Derek Bye M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 353 01:34:20.5 01:34:10.3
78 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 184 01:34:36.0 01:34:12.2
79 Franklyn Plume M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 546 01:34:45.7 01:34:24.1
80 Steven Middleton M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 891 01:34:37.5 01:34:27.4
81 David Foreman M M40-44 23 01:34:47.6 01:34:33.2
82 Daniel Lee M MO Lonely Goats RC 692 01:34:51.1 01:34:40.6
83 George Shiplee M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 103 01:35:08.9 01:34:59.5
84 Darren Smith M MO 480 01:35:14.0 01:35:00.2
85 Neil Button M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 690 01:35:24.4 01:35:17.0
86 Jessica Behan F FO Norwich Road Runners 870 01:35:26.6 01:35:19.9
87 Graham Johnson M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 682 01:35:42.8 01:35:23.7
88 Mark Griffin M M55-59 Pilch 914 01:35:47.2 01:35:36.6
89 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 302 01:36:03.3 01:35:44.9
90 Myles Hague M MO Aylsham Runners 108 01:35:55.6 01:35:46.5
91 David Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 149 01:36:19.9 01:35:57.0
92 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 856 01:36:10.8 01:35:57.9
93 Kate Murrell F FO Tri-Anglia TC 887 01:36:16.0 01:35:58.2
94 Mike Allum M MO 846 01:36:56.4 01:36:14.1
95 Mark Bloomfield M M45-49 849 01:36:33.2 01:36:17.2
96 Helen Terry F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 467 01:36:35.8 01:36:22.9
97 Adam Bezance M MO 880 01:36:43.4 01:36:25.9
98 Natasha Davis F FO Lonely Goats RC 361 01:36:47.1 01:36:35.5
99 Robert Rout M MO Wymondham AC 720 01:36:53.3 01:36:37.9
100 Dick Cheung M M40-44 175 01:36:50.4 01:36:40.5
101 Shaun Sparkes M MO Norwich Road Runners 209 01:36:55.3 01:36:43.2
102 Andrew Thomas M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 547 01:36:55.3 01:36:44.0
103 Harry Neale M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 824 01:37:10.6 01:36:52.3
104 Stephan Harris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 359 01:37:01.8 01:36:53.9
105 Andrew Leggett M MO Norwich Road Runners 667 01:37:18.7 01:36:57.5
106 Philip Semmence M M40-44 148 01:37:23.7 01:37:01.8
107 Sharon Hurren F F45-49 Wymondham AC 163 01:37:20.2 01:37:05.8
108 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 529 01:37:19.5 01:37:05.9
109 Nicola Hill F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 463 01:37:27.8 01:37:14.2
110 Chris Vernon M MO 39 01:37:27.0 01:37:17.1
111 Alan Diaper M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 886 01:37:29.8 01:37:19.4
112 Darren Barnes M M40-44 851 01:37:36.6 01:37:28.5
113 Jamie Tufts M MO 38 01:37:30.5 01:37:30.5
114 Olivia Harrod F FO Waveney Valley AC 486 01:37:54.3 01:37:31.9
115 Lee Allen M M40-44 Harwich Runners 835 01:37:49.9 01:37:37.0
116 Merv Lock M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 868 01:38:09.0 01:37:44.4
117 Jim Fitch M M45-49 447 01:38:01.9 01:37:44.6
118 Oliver Dack M MO 358 01:38:01.7 01:37:47.0
119 Adam Tabiner M M40-44 580 01:38:01.0 01:37:48.6
120 Karen Archbold F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 717 01:38:14.6 01:37:58.7
121 Graeme Leeson M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 703 01:38:23.0 01:38:04.6
122 Lee Bryer M M45-49 Reepham Runners 249 01:38:29.7 01:38:10.6
123 Michael Armes M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 436 01:38:26.5 01:38:12.4
124 Jasmin Honour F FO Team Dunerunner 179 01:38:44.0 01:38:20.5
125 Andrew Ayers M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 671 01:38:46.9 01:38:25.3
126 Andrew Hood M MO Dereham Runners AC 438 01:38:40.0 01:38:25.9
127 Frank Burniston M MO Tri-Harder 813 01:38:46.9 01:38:35.5
128 Jose Cruz M MO 383 01:39:10.8 01:38:42.9
129 Stefan White M MO Reepham Runners 395 01:39:04.1 01:38:46.0
130 Tim Suswain M MO Reepham Runners 121 01:39:20.7 01:38:46.3
131 Des Vanhinsbergh M M45-49 738 01:39:15.9 01:38:47.2
132 Dan North M MO 542 01:39:25.4 01:38:47.5
133 Alex Curtis M MO Parkrunnerpb 117 01:39:29.3 01:39:07.6
134 Nathan Bayle M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 224 01:39:18.2 01:39:09.3
135 Martin Rowe M MO Lonely Goats RC 496 01:39:24.7 01:39:11.9
136 Rory Cameron M M45-49 Reepham Runners 700 01:39:30.8 01:39:12.9
137 Liam Swift M M40-44 Longdale Striders 362 01:39:26.9 01:39:15.0
138 Craig Skipper M M40-44 298 01:39:35.5 01:39:17.4
139 Jason Black M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 484 01:39:44.0 01:39:28.4
140 Ian Coxhead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 677 01:39:47.8 01:39:29.7
141 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 172 01:39:46.5 01:39:33.1
142 Mark Harmer M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 871 01:39:56.9 01:39:38.9
143 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 25 01:39:53.8 01:39:39.2
144 Terry Hubbard M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 757 01:40:38.4 01:39:42.8
145 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 318 01:40:06.5 01:39:45.6
146 James Howlett M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 591 01:40:13.0 01:39:56.3
147 Richard Dickson M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 755 01:40:16.5 01:39:58.7
148 Jamie Barber M MO 285 01:40:12.8 01:39:59.6
149 David Henry M M45-49 325 01:40:19.6 01:40:00.2
150 Darren Honour M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 189 01:40:07.6 01:40:03.9
151 Theresa Dooley F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 571 01:40:20.7 01:40:05.6
152 Wayne Freeman M M60-64 825 01:40:18.4 01:40:07.0
153 Nick Bowden M M60-64 Reepham Runners 485 01:40:47.5 01:40:08.1
154 Vernon Anderson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 511 01:40:29.6 01:40:09.5
155 Maria Lewis F F45-49 363 01:40:34.9 01:40:09.8
156 Andy Palmer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 922 01:40:31.0 01:40:11.3
157 Lisa Bolton F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 287 01:40:39.8 01:40:13.1
158 Pete Johnson M M65-69 Ryston Runners AC 2 01:40:45.8 01:40:21.3
159 Louise Marsden F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 203 01:40:44.1 01:40:24.8
160 Owen Marsden M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 204 01:40:42.9 01:40:28.8
161 Shaun Conway M M55-59 193 01:40:48.7 01:40:29.5
162 Andy Clark M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 666 01:40:52.5 01:40:36.6
163 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 379 01:40:53.5 01:40:39.7
164 Sam Kingston M M50-54 Reepham Runners 261 01:41:03.2 01:40:43.5
165 Philip Cooper M M55-59 Reepham Runners 579 01:41:05.9 01:40:44.5
166 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 799 01:41:10.2 01:40:52.8
167 Chris Howard M M40-44 Wymondham AC 805 01:41:28.5 01:40:58.5
168 Jack Cheung M M40-44 176 01:41:13.6 01:41:05.4
169 Tom Townsend M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 809 01:41:54.0 01:41:42.0
170 Lee Gooderham M MO 863 01:42:05.9 01:41:49.0
171 Jonathan Leunis M MO 515 01:42:23.7 01:41:49.3
172 Glen Nelson M M65-69 507 01:42:03.0 01:41:54.8
173 Ian Sturgess M M60-64 Wymondham AC 699 01:42:27.0 01:42:00.9
174 Philip Brockington M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 468 01:42:49.0 01:42:04.8
175 Chris Baker M MO Aylsham Runners 265 01:42:30.7 01:42:05.6
176 Nicola Baker F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 177 01:42:22.0 01:42:06.2
177 Jennifer van Ree F FO Reepham Runners 374 01:42:37.3 01:42:07.5
178 Paul Walpole M M40-44 433 01:42:37.5 01:42:18.3
179 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 301 01:42:50.7 01:42:20.6
180 Helen Mian F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 723 01:42:40.6 01:42:25.2
181 Jerome Haynes M MO 593 01:42:50.6 01:42:29.7
182 Sean Radford M M45-49 TrainAsONE 759 01:42:56.9 01:42:34.3
183 Faith Pearce F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 558 01:43:17.9 01:42:39.5
184 Ian Edwards M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 685 01:42:52.7 01:42:40.3
185 Eddie Carman M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 786 01:43:13.8 01:42:44.7
186 David Buck M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 798 01:43:20.5 01:42:46.7
187 Adam Griggs M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 827 01:43:17.2 01:42:48.3
188 Ian Kidman M M50-54 Renegade Runners 45 01:43:08.9 01:42:50.7
189 Matt Bailey M MO 380 01:42:52.4 01:42:52.4
190 Martin Doherty M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 413 01:43:05.5 01:42:53.9
191 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 145 01:43:08.3 01:42:59.2
192 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 428 01:43:20.7 01:43:02.2
193 Paul Baisley M M45-49 366 01:43:40.0 01:43:05.9
194 David Hudson M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 921 01:43:28.7 01:43:13.5
195 Emma Potter-Campbell F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 767 01:44:18.3 01:43:17.4
196 Hadleigh Farrer M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 782 01:43:35.3 01:43:20.5
197 Ben Taylor M M45-49 697 01:43:37.9 01:43:20.7
198 Hayley Murfit F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 118 01:43:57.3 01:43:35.3
199 Jennifer Border F FO Norwich Road Runners 778 01:43:56.3 01:43:36.2
200 Jason Sewell M M45-49 661 01:43:53.5 01:43:40.8
201 Robert Harmer M MO Dereham Runners AC 414 01:44:14.1 01:43:40.10
202 Sarah Norman F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 877 01:43:54.3 01:43:43.2
203 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 787 01:44:13.6 01:43:47.2
204 Ash Miles M M40-44 831 01:44:10.4 01:43:49.0
205 Jason Knights M M45-49 925 01:44:01.6 01:43:50.1
206 Phil Henry M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 4 01:44:16.2 01:43:55.0
207 Kate Gooding F FO Wymondham AC 525 01:44:38.4 01:44:02.3
208 Paul Cottrell M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 263 01:44:27.6 01:44:11.5
209 Richard Beevor M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 885 01:44:29.5 01:44:13.0
210 Liam Frost M MO 213 01:44:55.9 01:44:14.9
211 Matt Reed M MO 752 01:44:38.6 01:44:15.9
212 Stephen Dady M M65-69 Wymondham AC 488 01:44:25.9 01:44:16.1
213 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 528 01:44:39.1 01:44:16.8
214 Gareth Davies M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 773 01:44:43.9 01:44:18.3
215 Richard Dade M M50-54 Wymondham AC 879 01:45:14.6 01:44:21.2
216 Julien Clarke M M55-59 Reepham Runners 150 01:44:57.0 01:44:21.4
217 Simon Cowley M M40-44 342 01:46:08.7 01:44:22.8
218 Stephen Pulfer M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 227 01:44:56.7 01:44:25.3
219 Louis Bond M MO Tri-Anglia TC 154 01:44:47.7 01:44:28.3
220 Antony Jackson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 551 01:44:52.0 01:44:33.5
221 Shaun Brinded M M50-54 386 01:44:34.0 01:44:34.0
222 Deborah English F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 431 01:44:55.2 01:44:36.1
223 Paul Durrant M M45-49 Longdale Striders 460 01:44:55.2 01:44:36.3
224 Mark Sayer M MO Wymondham AC 326 01:45:11.0 01:44:49.4
225 Joanna Killingworth F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 440 01:45:23.7 01:44:50.8
226 Matt Hawkes M MO Lonely Goats RC 602 01:45:13.4 01:44:51.5
227 Amy Clarke F FO City of Norwich AC 512 01:44:56.9 01:44:56.9
228 Kevin Ames M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 352 01:45:30.0 01:44:59.7
229 Andrew Hammond M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 830 01:45:40.5 01:45:01.2
230 Rob Armstrong M MO Lonely Goats RC 599 01:45:37.3 01:45:03.7
231 Bradley Stansbury M MO 232 01:45:25.9 01:45:10.0
232 Natasha Rout F FO Wymondham AC 489 01:45:38.0 01:45:12.8
233 Adrian Jones M MO 333 01:45:49.4 01:45:18.8
234 Robert Walton M MO 888 01:45:56.0 01:45:24.0
235 Tom Bool M MO 153 01:46:05.0 01:45:31.9
236 Ursie Webber F F40-44 Reepham Runners 364 01:46:06.6 01:45:35.9
237 Jon Rowden M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 896 01:45:54.8 01:45:39.6
238 Kelly Lawson F FO 396 01:46:06.8 01:45:40.1
239 Stuart Aldous M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 443 01:46:24.7 01:46:03.1
240 David Knight M M40-44 918 01:46:33.8 01:46:04.4
241 Chris Grime M M45-49 655 01:46:30.9 01:46:05.5
242 Duncan Smith M M60-64 Reepham Runners 275 01:46:29.0 01:46:09.5
243 Aaron Stearman M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 223 01:46:50.9 01:46:21.0
244 Garry Whiting M M50-54 Wymondham AC 807 01:46:46.6 01:46:22.2
245 Eamonn McCusker M M65-69 Ryston Runners AC 837 01:46:39.5 01:46:26.1
246 Mark Catling M MO 434 01:46:48.8 01:46:28.7
247 Steve Cross M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 776 01:47:01.5 01:46:29.4
248 Shane Hunt M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 114 01:46:53.3 01:46:32.2
249 John Cahir M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 415 01:47:05.1 01:46:32.8
250 Emily Cahir F FO City of Norwich AC 417 01:47:04.6 01:46:33.0
251 Emma Fiddy F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 46 01:47:08.9 01:46:33.0
252 Shaun Copland M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 294 01:47:00.5 01:46:34.4
253 Jamie Mordecai M M40-44 Team Dunerunner 521 01:47:15.7 01:46:34.8
254 John Kent M M40-44 Red Lodge Runners 564 01:47:07.9 01:46:42.0
255 Marianne Armstrong F FO Norwich Road Runners 157 01:47:38.6 01:47:04.2
256 Ruth Gaunt F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 492 01:47:28.7 01:47:08.6
257 Alexander Foster M MO Red Lodge Runners 653 01:47:39.0 01:47:12.7
258 Karl Mayers M MO Red Lodge Runners 853 01:47:40.8 01:47:14.7
259 Martin Law M M45-49 Reepham Runners 278 01:47:35.4 01:47:15.5
260 Stanley Swanepoel M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 109 01:47:35.5 01:47:15.9
261 Susanna Moore F FO 254 01:47:39.9 01:47:16.0
262 Iain Dawson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 111 01:47:37.0 01:47:17.2
263 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 902 01:47:52.6 01:47:19.8
264 Angela Ransome F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 541 01:47:34.3 01:47:20.2
265 Linda Cusack F F65-69 Thetford AC 866 01:47:53.1 01:47:32.0
266 Pete Brooks M MO Norwich Road Runners 533 01:47:58.3 01:47:38.0
267 Sarah Harris F FO Lonely Goats RC 672 01:48:23.9 01:47:47.7
268 Simon Smith M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 783 01:48:17.7 01:47:50.8
269 Zoe Jones F F45-49 Wymondham AC 676 01:48:19.4 01:47:52.8
270 Dave Wilson M M50-54 234 01:48:46.0 01:47:57.1
271 Tony Wenlock M M65-69 Tri-Anglia TC 28 01:48:32.5 01:47:59.9
272 Alice Grant F FO Bure Valley Harriers 422 01:48:45.6 01:48:02.0
273 Karyn Bray F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 27 01:48:29.6 01:48:02.9
274 Craig Dungar M MO Bure Valley Harriers 479 01:48:47.0 01:48:04.1
275 Paula Smith F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 129 01:48:48.9 01:48:09.3
276 Melanie Widdows F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 746 01:48:49.8 01:48:11.4
277 Anneke Cook F F50-54 Wymondham AC 174 01:48:46.6 01:48:13.2
278 Martin McConnell M MO 741 01:49:15.3 01:48:28.7
279 James Clark M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 583 01:49:11.6 01:48:34.9
280 Tomasz Kwiatkowski M M40-44 139 01:49:00.1 01:48:36.0
281 Rebecca Westmoreland F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 555 01:49:51.7 01:48:41.1
282 Eugene Hood M MO 371 01:49:26.7 01:48:44.6
283 Ross Ballinger M MO South Derbyshire Road Runners 13 01:49:05.9 01:48:49.2
284 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 173 01:49:22.0 01:48:49.3
285 Mark Philo M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 477 01:49:24.8 01:48:52.4
286 Jack Taylor M MO Reepham Runners 544 01:49:17.3 01:48:53.8
287 Neil Messenger M M45-49 908 01:49:38.8 01:49:06.1
288 Nick Dann M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 735 01:49:45.0 01:49:08.7
289 Anthony Hughes M MO Lonely Goats RC 897 01:49:49.5 01:49:11.6
290 David Murrell M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 350 01:50:04.6 01:49:19.5
291 Lorraine Hunt F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 115 01:49:44.3 01:49:22.3
292 James Pettit M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 843 01:49:50.8 01:49:32.0
293 Greg Scriven M MO 796 01:50:11.0 01:49:32.4
294 Hilary Peachment F FO Reepham Runners 277 01:50:15.0 01:49:33.2
295 Amy Brooke F FO 797 01:50:11.0 01:49:33.8
296 Ceri Theobald M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 673 01:50:19.7 01:49:33.8
297 Stephen Eaglen M M45-49 Womble 607 01:50:11.0 01:49:34.8
298 Clive Hedges M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 259 01:50:22.3 01:49:36.0
299 Amelia Whiting F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 220 01:50:30.9 01:49:52.5
300 Matthew Gibbard M MO 498 01:50:59.9 01:50:03.3
301 Scott Ablett M MO 519 01:50:32.6 01:50:05.0
302 Rebecca Maun F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 504 01:50:36.9 01:50:07.2
303 Hannah Rees F FO Tri-Anglia TC 274 01:51:00.2 01:50:11.6
304 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 808 01:50:37.3 01:50:14.2
305 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 49 01:50:44.3 01:50:14.4
306 Daniel Critoph M MO Waveney Valley AC 482 01:50:39.5 01:50:14.9
307 Lindsay Black F F40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 509 01:50:48.4 01:50:19.0
308 Joe Matthews M MO 854 01:51:16.0 01:50:21.4
309 Mark Townsend M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 168 01:51:00.4 01:50:23.0
310 Richard Peters M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 550 01:51:13.1 01:50:37.1
311 Hattie Bowden F FO Reepham Runners 487 01:51:20.0 01:50:40.8
312 Aaron Smart M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 710 01:51:09.7 01:50:41.8
313 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 324 01:51:18.2 01:50:42.3
314 Leanne Botwright F FO Bure Valley Harriers 420 01:51:14.6 01:50:42.7
315 Adrian Dyde M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 207 01:51:36.9 01:50:47.3
316 Michael Timm M MO 848 01:51:33.3 01:51:08.8
317 Iain Mapley M M40-44 Saint Edmund Pacers 803 01:51:53.4 01:51:21.5
318 Paul Youngman M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 622 01:51:57.3 01:51:23.6
319 Kevin Burgess M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 165 01:51:55.4 01:51:23.8
320 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 164 01:51:55.5 01:51:24.6
321 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 522 01:52:01.3 01:51:26.6
322 Chris Beeson M M45-49 260 01:52:15.7 01:51:31.1
323 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 615 01:52:02.7 01:51:33.0
324 Lauren Finch F FO Waveney Valley AC 712 01:51:58.3 01:51:33.7
325 Derek Sadler M M65-69 North Norfolk Beach Runners 286 01:52:27.1 01:51:36.8
326 Steven Teale M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 43 01:52:08.8 01:51:41.4
327 Anna Frostwick F FO Tri-Anglia TC 566 01:52:18.8 01:51:43.9
328 Reuben Smith M MO Red Lodge Runners 804 01:52:21.4 01:51:44.0
329 Martin Howard M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 156 01:52:28.6 01:51:46.5
330 James Plunkett M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 47 01:52:35.3 01:51:47.9
331 Simon Griffith M MO 48 01:52:35.9 01:51:48.8
332 Charlie Lewington-Bracey F FO 423 01:52:16.0 01:51:49.2
333 Darren Elsdon M M45-49 44 01:52:28.5 01:51:49.3
334 Jeremy Lee M M50-54 899 01:51:49.6 01:51:49.6
335 Daniel Swann M MO 365 01:52:00.8 01:51:52.2
336 David Aldis M M65-69 City of Norwich AC 427 01:52:45.6 01:51:54.5
337 Jonathan Thetford M M45-49 Reepham Runners 560 01:52:47.4 01:52:12.0
338 Juliette Meek F FO Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 360 01:52:35.9 01:52:12.0
339 Caroline Long F FO 391 01:52:44.9 01:52:17.5
340 Natasha Blakely F FO 761 01:52:48.6 01:52:19.5
341 John Gill M M45-49 291 01:53:12.5 01:52:21.7
342 Colin Foreman M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 290 01:53:12.5 01:52:21.9
343 Donna Goddard F F40-44 556 01:52:48.8 01:52:22.4
344 Robert Goodchild M M50-54 901 01:52:41.3 01:52:22.9
345 Ruth Goodchild F F40-44 900 01:52:43.8 01:52:25.6
346 Andrew Jarvis M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 750 01:53:45.2 01:52:26.6
347 Mark Johns M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 273 01:52:52.2 01:52:26.9
348 Mark Timm M MO 614 01:52:57.2 01:52:33.6
349 Amii Andrews F FO 794 01:53:36.9 01:52:36.6
350 James Crisp M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 763 01:53:08.0 01:52:40.7
351 Andy Owen M MO Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 606 01:53:06.8 01:52:50.9
352 Tara Oconnor F F45-49 859 01:53:27.9 01:52:52.5
353 Pippa Maskell F F40-44 893 01:53:35.4 01:52:56.8
354 Mark Smith M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 355 01:53:38.8 01:53:01.7
355 Darren Beard M M45-49 425 01:53:37.4 01:53:02.6
356 Peter Henley M MO 531 01:53:35.8 01:53:06.7
357 Darren Flatt M M45-49 341 01:53:58.5 01:53:10.9
358 Lucy Ward F F40-44 883 01:53:45.0 01:53:13.1
359 Clare Symms F F45-49 138 01:54:03.8 01:53:22.7
360 Georgina Wellstead F FO Norwich Road Runners 159 01:54:13.4 01:53:31.2
361 Robert Coe M MO 160 01:54:12.5 01:53:31.3
362 Lin Bolton F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 15 01:53:55.8 01:53:34.6
363 Liz Harris F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 408 01:54:10.3 01:53:40.9
364 Philip Palmer M M55-59 320 01:55:04.8 01:53:43.9
365 Richard Beastall M MO Tri-Anglia TC 569 01:54:29.6 01:53:59.2
366 Mark Sheppard M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 37 01:54:41.8 01:54:11.3
367 Daniel Stocks M MO 850 01:54:58.5 01:54:21.8
368 Edward Pinch M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 753 01:54:45.9 01:54:22.5
369 Fay King F FO 448 01:54:59.3 01:54:26.1
370 Paul Hovell M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 304 01:55:13.7 01:54:29.5
371 Rosemary Jackson F F65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 490 01:55:38.9 01:54:30.5
372 Helen Mann F F45-49 240 01:55:29.2 01:54:43.6
373 Kerrie Pimble F FO Team Dunerunner 182 01:56:00.8 01:54:45.4
374 Julie Gowland F FO Reepham Runners 816 01:55:28.9 01:54:55.6
375 Sam Bartram M MO Diss & District AC 501 01:55:43.7 01:54:59.8
376 Antonio Torre M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 250 01:56:26.0 01:55:07.9
377 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 721 01:55:39.3 01:55:09.4
378 Stephanie Hall F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 907 01:56:27.6 01:55:14.4
379 Jack Burgess M MO 347 01:55:53.0 01:55:17.1
380 Damian Ashcroft M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 572 01:56:04.2 01:55:17.1
381 Chrissie Boswell F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 19 01:55:55.8 01:55:17.9
382 Richard Walker M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 446 01:55:59.6 01:55:20.7
383 Pete Alder M M50-54 375 01:56:07.6 01:55:22.3
384 Malcolm Fisher M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 595 01:56:04.3 01:55:33.4
385 Peter Milam M M50-54 Team Dunerunner 711 01:56:32.1 01:55:39.3
386 Iain Hill M MO 327 01:56:33.8 01:55:41.5
387 Stephen Hill M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 503 01:56:20.3 01:55:41.5
388 Gareth Thompson M MO 561 01:56:08.9 01:55:51.2
389 Graham Hardingham M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 557 01:56:37.9 01:55:51.8
390 Gail Hardingham F F60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 832 01:56:47.3 01:56:02.9
391 Sophie Moeller F FO 895 01:57:11.7 01:56:06.3
392 Philip Carr M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 455 01:56:51.0 01:56:23.9
393 Danielle Knight F FO 107 01:57:46.8 01:56:37.2
394 Lucy Baker F FO Aylsham Runners 264 01:57:45.4 01:56:44.6
395 George Firth M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 810 01:57:22.0 01:56:45.0
396 Abigail Grand F F40-44 Reepham Runners 279 01:57:35.7 01:56:52.4
397 Emma Jordan F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 872 01:58:02.8 01:56:52.9
398 Emma Goldsmith F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 316 01:57:33.8 01:56:53.5
399 Cathal Daly M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 530 01:57:42.3 01:56:54.9
400 Chris Ashling M M40-44 517 01:57:29.0 01:56:56.0
401 Graham Cox M M70+ Bure Valley Harriers 136 01:57:40.5 01:56:58.8
402 Sarah Nelis F F45-49 Wymondham AC 14 01:57:55.4 01:57:01.5
403 Chris Brooks M M40-44 594 01:57:55.9 01:57:02.4
404 Hannah Pegg F FO 812 01:57:41.0 01:57:03.4
405 Mark Smith M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 726 01:57:33.4 01:57:05.5
406 Owen Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 216 01:58:33.7 01:57:13.8
407 Daniel Balls M MO 370 01:57:43.9 01:57:15.5
408 Louise Rowe F FO Dereham Runners AC 244 01:58:24.4 01:57:21.5
409 Kevin Towle M MO 927 01:58:14.7 01:57:25.8
410 Claire Hews F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 867 01:58:34.4 01:57:31.4
411 Hannah-Mae Taylor F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 821 01:58:51.8 01:57:34.7
412 Sharon Jones F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 328 01:58:33.9 01:57:43.5
413 Austin Spence M M40-44 453 01:58:18.6 01:57:47.3
414 Robert Dye M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 687 01:59:07.0 01:57:48.7
415 Alan Duhig M M40-44 811 01:58:01.6 01:57:49.2
416 Daniel Patterson M MO 242 01:58:34.9 01:57:49.5
417 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 876 01:58:07.5 01:57:51.1
418 Charlie Wootton F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 722 01:58:40.0 01:57:55.9
419 Ben Robinson M MO Norwich Road Runners 152 01:58:32.0 01:57:56.1
420 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 829 01:58:50.3 01:57:56.4
421 Gary Turner M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 526 01:59:02.7 01:57:58.0
422 Ben Lawson M MO 924 01:58:44.9 01:58:01.8
423 Nathan Parkinson M MO 41 01:58:59.6 01:58:07.5
424 Robert Gosnell M M40-44 Renegade Runners 500 01:58:59.9 01:58:19.2
425 Guy Pitcher M M50-54 Reepham Runners 548 01:58:19.3 01:58:19.3
426 Andrew Hornby M M45-49 Pirate Ship Of Fools 26 01:59:27.8 01:58:19.7
427 Chris Tyrrell M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 732 01:59:20.1 01:58:20.1
428 Gareth Stevens M M40-44 Nottingham Athletics Club 536 01:58:50.7 01:58:20.1
429 Debbie Secret F F55-59 Lowestoft Road Runners 923 01:59:35.3 01:58:21.1
430 Abigail Price F FO Aylsham Runners 106 01:59:27.6 01:58:27.0
431 Jason Pilbrow M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 768 01:59:18.4 01:58:28.8
432 Hugh Woolfenden M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 862 01:59:16.7 01:58:28.8
433 Hayley Thompson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 357 01:59:27.5 01:58:30.1
434 Paul Cosham M M50-54 784 01:58:55.7 01:58:32.1
435 Craig Osben M MO 903 01:59:19.5 01:58:32.4
436 Shirley Ball F F65-69 Bishops Stortford RC 570 01:59:03.0 01:58:35.8
437 Ryan Peacock M M50-54 RAF Athletics 119 01:59:30.1 01:58:36.1
438 Michele Alexander F FO Team Dunerunner 124 02:00:28.2 01:58:36.4
439 Claire Forkes F FO 245 01:59:51.5 01:58:47.9
440 Nick Goodge M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 912 01:59:40.7 01:58:48.0
441 Ashley Hodgkins M MO B 623 01:59:36.4 01:58:48.6
442 Karen Glenister F F45-49 898 01:59:35.3 01:58:52.6
443 Agne Sellers F FO 300 01:59:54.6 01:58:52.8
444 Lindsay’s Stansbury F F50-54 233 01:59:27.0 01:58:55.4
445 Steve Sharp M M50-54 651 01:59:48.9 01:59:03.7
446 Louise Leunis F F40-44 514 02:00:27.0 01:59:04.6
447 Trent Terry M MO 869 01:59:53.2 01:59:06.6
448 Paul Spooner M MO 613 01:59:26.3 01:59:11.1
449 Dianne Bird F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 913 02:00:09.0 01:59:11.8
450 Martin Keeler M MO 882 02:00:32.6 01:59:12.9
451 Naomi Swain F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 505 01:59:48.0 01:59:13.2
452 Bernard Nunn M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 466 02:00:35.3 01:59:15.4
453 Nicky Dowson F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 200 01:59:55.7 01:59:20.1
454 Paddy Cutting M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 20 02:00:45.2 01:59:22.4
455 Tom Moore M MO Waveney Valley AC 169 02:00:15.2 01:59:22.8
456 Julia Lloyd F F50-54 Wymondham AC 788 02:00:18.9 01:59:23.5
457 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 171 02:00:21.0 01:59:27.6
458 Ben Waters M MO 814 01:59:54.5 01:59:30.9
459 Alan Anthony M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 754 02:00:40.0 01:59:32.6
460 Thor Inge Throndsen M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 195 02:00:11.4 01:59:40.8
461 Stuart Grimsey M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 725 02:01:07.3 01:59:53.9
462 Paul Dowson M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 469 02:00:34.3 01:59:58.9
463 Simon Fitch M M45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 748 02:02:00.8 02:00:21.4
464 Claire Rushen F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 744 02:01:54.8 02:00:30.1
465 Michelle Cutting Was Fox F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 21 02:01:58.4 02:00:31.3
466 Matthew Ware M MO 873 02:01:44.0 02:00:33.5
467 Michelle Leach F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 537 02:01:32.3 02:00:34.4
468 Adrian Rutterford M M55-59 262 02:01:31.3 02:00:41.3
469 Peter Kean Cockburn M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 238 02:01:52.8 02:00:43.8
470 Peter O’Malley M MO 777 02:01:22.8 02:00:45.4
471 Toby Craig M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 724 02:02:05.0 02:00:47.4
472 Richard Dye M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 612 02:01:51.7 02:01:00.5
473 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 686 02:01:32.6 02:01:01.2
474 Allan Tripp M MO 348 02:02:29.1 02:01:07.3
475 Stuart Botwright M MO 421 02:01:43.5 02:01:14.0
476 Neil Staveley M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 237 02:02:56.9 02:01:29.2
477 Julie Rickards F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 475 02:02:30.5 02:01:36.1
478 Natasha McGlinchey F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 241 02:02:28.3 02:01:44.3
479 Elizabeth Goodliffe F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 693 02:02:29.2 02:01:44.7
480 Tracey Clayton F F50-54 212 02:03:20.7 02:01:51.6
481 Julia Kennelly F F45-49 Wymondham AC 167 02:02:44.6 02:01:51.7
482 Sue Stirling F F50-54 Wymondham AC 10 02:02:40.0 02:01:54.2
483 Paula Lawson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 388 02:02:38.8 02:01:55.9
484 Richard Lamb M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 192 02:03:03.7 02:02:03.4
485 Cj Green F F40-44 621 02:03:12.4 02:02:20.0
486 Frazer Green M M45-49 620 02:03:15.4 02:02:23.5
487 Sadie Smith F F45-49 894 02:03:32.8 02:02:25.4
488 Karen Wraighte F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 578 02:03:27.4 02:02:29.5
489 Rhys Tappenden M M45-49 Red Lodge Runners 506 02:03:29.8 02:02:31.0
490 Juliet Garnham F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 733 02:03:08.2 02:02:36.5
491 Hayley Donnelly F F45-49 847 02:03:51.0 02:02:50.2
492 Samantha Beales F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 589 02:03:57.6 02:02:51.2
493 Dougie Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 497 02:03:58.3 02:02:52.1
494 Ian Van Battum M M45-49 382 02:03:20.4 02:02:54.9
495 David Hogg M M50-54 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 100 02:02:59.0 02:02:59.0
496 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 397 02:04:09.0 02:03:06.9
497 Donna Lorne F F45-49 Wymondham AC 131 02:03:57.1 02:03:09.3
498 Jamie Mcgurk F FO 540 02:03:49.7 02:03:14.2
499 Caroline Allen F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 158 02:03:50.4 02:03:14.3
500 Matthew Stocks M MO 915 02:03:55.8 02:03:19.7
501 Camilla Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 683 02:04:15.7 02:03:20.6
502 Daniel Ryan M MO 864 02:04:15.4 02:03:20.8
503 Vicky Wood F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 769 02:04:23.3 02:03:28.0
504 Hayley Gerrard F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 844 02:04:33.4 02:03:28.0
505 Bob Paul M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 747 02:04:54.3 02:03:36.1
506 Julia Allum F F40-44 789 02:04:51.0 02:03:38.7
507 Debbie Montague F F45-49 Werrington Joggers 565 02:04:42.9 02:03:46.8
508 Tracey Melville F F45-49 875 02:05:04.0 02:03:48.3
509 Eirrin Thompson M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 855 02:05:47.7 02:03:55.4
510 Wendy Burgess F F40-44 Wymondham AC 838 02:05:10.9 02:03:58.1
511 Martyn Woodgate M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 770 02:05:20.8 02:04:03.4
512 Sara Margason F F45-49 563 02:04:46.7 02:04:04.6
513 Victoria Pinch F F50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 852 02:04:49.4 02:04:07.5
514 Sean Elden M MO 695 02:05:30.7 02:04:14.1
515 Rebecca Elmy F FO 17 02:05:36.4 02:04:23.0
516 Jemma Collins F FO 314 02:05:12.0 02:04:29.4
517 Tracy Stevens F F50-54 Wymondham AC 162 02:05:32.9 02:04:46.0
518 Natasha Carver F FO Aylsham Runners 266 02:06:17.0 02:04:53.9
519 Nicola Grimes F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 336 02:05:53.7 02:05:03.9
520 Rachael Covell F FO 403 02:06:00.8 02:05:06.0
521 Richard Covell M M40-44 402 02:06:02.9 02:05:08.0
522 Aaron Daniel's M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 3 02:06:15.5 02:05:10.9
523 Ivan Lees M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 523 02:06:11.3 02:05:12.9
524 Doreen Neal F F60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 142 02:06:08.1 02:05:15.0
525 Jane Stockings F F45-49 239 02:06:06.0 02:05:15.4
526 Kate McIntosh F FO 338 02:06:31.4 02:05:23.8
527 Anthony Wall M M60-64 462 02:07:11.0 02:05:31.8
528 Jo Wakeley F FO 12 02:06:45.5 02:05:39.3
529 Tony Manners M M40-44 133 02:07:04.6 02:05:43.2
530 Hayley Summerfield F F45-49 229 02:07:05.5 02:05:43.6
531 Dave Newson M M45-49 113 02:07:06.4 02:05:46.2
532 Rachel Chester F F50-54 Wymondham AC 377 02:06:34.8 02:05:46.7
533 Joel Landamore M MO 7 02:06:39.5 02:05:53.9
534 Hanna Dean F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 283 02:07:12.8 02:05:55.2
535 Callum Davenport M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 186 02:06:38.0 02:05:56.4
536 Marianne Page F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 678 02:06:39.3 02:05:58.6
537 Justine Davenport F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 185 02:06:40.9 02:05:59.5
538 Lucy Mccallum F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 694 02:07:30.7 02:06:01.9
539 Amanda Brand F FO 228 02:07:24.0 02:06:02.6
540 Anna Daniels F F40-44 785 02:07:22.4 02:06:03.0
541 Caroline Stacey F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 658 02:07:02.7 02:06:04.8
542 Katrina Bavin F F40-44 771 02:06:46.0 02:06:10.4
543 Sherralyn Carlton F F50-54 707 02:06:48.0 02:06:13.6
544 Alison Bailey F FO Longdale Striders 483 02:07:13.2 02:06:14.6
545 Tanya Manners F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 134 02:07:41.0 02:06:17.5
546 Barry Stocks M M50-54 916 02:07:33.4 02:06:20.8
547 John Hirst M M55-59 928 02:07:14.3 02:06:23.9
548 Suzanne Sharman F FO 608 02:07:33.0 02:06:27.6
549 Suzanne Nurse F F40-44 297 02:07:05.1 02:06:31.8
550 Dani Lynch F FO Wymondham AC 288 02:07:56.6 02:06:44.8
551 Alison Riches F F40-44 393 02:07:45.0 02:06:49.4
552 Lister-Jane Parker-Flatt F F45-49 394 02:07:46.8 02:06:52.6
553 Stu Cason M M40-44 406 02:08:02.5 02:07:02.0
554 Paul Scibilia M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 865 02:08:00.8 02:07:02.9
555 Stuart Sayer M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 552 02:07:49.9 02:07:05.3
556 Caroline Fletcher F FO Dereham Runners AC 376 02:08:17.5 02:07:11.9
557 Stuart Cox M M40-44 211 02:08:54.4 02:07:16.3
558 Carl Higgins M M55-59 919 02:08:29.8 02:07:17.4
559 Marion Bensley F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 790 02:08:44.0 02:07:17.7
560 Jack Pye M MO 332 02:08:15.2 02:07:19.1
561 Spencer Hill M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 411 02:08:28.9 02:07:20.5
562 Aimee Long F F40-44 390 02:07:52.2 02:07:23.8
563 Catherine Scott F F45-49 8 02:08:19.3 02:07:29.4
564 Karen Bell F F40-44 387 02:09:05.9 02:07:30.9
565 Emma Constance F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 252 02:09:10.9 02:07:35.4
566 Kelly Dennis F FO 319 02:09:13.5 02:07:51.2
567 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 329 02:09:02.6 02:07:53.5
568 Deana Mitchison F FO 604 02:08:52.2 02:08:05.1
569 Lianne Bradford F F40-44 779 02:09:36.6 02:08:09.7
570 Suzanne Winter F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 772 02:09:07.2 02:08:13.4
571 Heidi Taylor F F50-54 Felixstowe Road Runners 688 02:09:45.7 02:08:19.6
572 Lesley Cooper F F50-54 Ipswich JAFFA RC 689 02:09:44.7 02:08:19.8
573 Tracey Campbell F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 123 02:09:28.4 02:08:32.2
574 Connor Harwood M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 559 02:10:01.6 02:08:48.5
575 Sharon Burrell F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 567 02:09:54.3 02:08:54.0
576 Adrian Pope M M45-49 619 02:10:03.8 02:08:57.9
577 Sara Beevis F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 404 02:10:06.7 02:08:58.8
578 Richard Morris M MO Wymondham AC 596 02:10:09.5 02:09:00.7
579 Anna Stimpson F F40-44 826 02:09:54.0 02:09:01.2
580 Anna Fox F FO Longdale Striders 194 02:10:03.2 02:09:04.9
581 Estelle Corner F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 719 02:10:16.4 02:09:06.7
582 Diane Swanepoel F F50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 110 02:10:28.7 02:09:14.3
583 Hannah Suswain F F40-44 122 02:10:25.7 02:09:14.8
584 Lauren Page F FO 226 02:10:46.3 02:09:24.1
585 Graeme Barber M MO 144 02:10:33.0 02:09:25.7
586 Lorrain Dawson F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 679 02:10:38.2 02:09:28.4
587 Alastair McCartney M M40-44 389 02:09:55.2 02:09:28.4
588 Sophie Getley F F40-44 Norfolk Harriers 590 02:10:33.8 02:09:33.7
589 Lisa Cooper F FO Norwich Road Runners 906 02:10:49.4 02:09:33.8
590 Daniella Liffen F FO Waveney Valley AC 681 02:10:27.7 02:09:38.8
591 Louise Batchelor F FO Waveney Valley AC 680 02:10:27.2 02:09:39.2
592 David Jeffries M MO 840 02:11:19.5 02:09:42.4
593 Emma Ferreira F F40-44 909 02:10:45.2 02:09:44.1
594 Kimberly Boughton F FO Lonely Goats RC 444 02:10:27.7 02:09:46.8
595 Andy Payne M M40-44 309 02:10:55.2 02:09:56.3
596 Andrew Fish M M40-44 276 02:10:47.0 02:09:58.3
597 Natalie Page F F40-44 296 02:10:56.5 02:09:59.6
598 Simon Page M M45-49 295 02:11:01.0 02:10:05.6
599 Laura Wolsey F FO 36 02:11:04.3 02:10:14.7
600 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 739 02:11:15.3 02:10:15.7
601 May Brown F FO 841 02:11:55.8 02:10:18.4
602 Shayney Blyth F F45-49 Reepham Runners 731 02:11:18.4 02:10:19.8
603 Alison Hood F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 815 02:11:54.7 02:10:32.8
604 Vincent Cook M M40-44 801 02:11:51.3 02:10:34.9
605 Simon Lawler M M55-59 Longdale Striders 130 02:11:40.2 02:10:41.3
606 Linda Lord F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 255 02:12:02.6 02:10:44.0
607 Leon Raby M MO Longdale Striders 354 02:11:43.0 02:10:44.2
608 Charlotte Triptree F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 716 02:12:17.5 02:10:54.8
609 Leigh West M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 322 02:12:06.0 02:11:00.1
610 John Hamill M M50-54 800 02:12:22.8 02:11:02.0
611 Heidi Acteson F F40-44 Stratton Striders 493 02:12:31.0 02:11:07.1
612 Jackie Gowing F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 587 02:11:48.0 02:11:08.2
613 Jennie Kimbley F F40-44 586 02:12:33.8 02:11:12.7
614 James Kimbley M MO 675 02:12:35.3 02:11:14.0
615 Clare Hicks F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 218 02:12:54.6 02:11:27.7
616 Debbie Foster F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 764 02:12:21.4 02:11:30.0
617 Stacey Foreman F FO Lonely Goats RC 292 02:12:50.4 02:11:30.5
618 Lisa Hamill F F45-49 920 02:12:51.3 02:11:31.0
619 Stewart Marden M M55-59 217 02:12:55.3 02:11:34.4
620 Lynn Lambert F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 143 02:12:36.4 02:11:43.8
621 Amanda Hodson F F45-49 781 02:13:17.5 02:11:50.4
622 Claire Beckett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 372 02:13:26.7 02:11:57.1
623 Emma Holmes F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 373 02:13:27.8 02:11:59.5
624 Karen Gedge F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 473 02:13:54.3 02:12:30.2
625 Amelia Hawkins F FO Thorpe St Andrews Running Club 306 02:13:55.0 02:12:41.2
626 Dawn Gibb F F45-49 Wayland Hares 356 02:13:58.9 02:12:44.8
627 Jody Hunter F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 465 02:13:49.9 02:12:46.3
628 Kelly Stone F F50-54 464 02:13:49.9 02:12:46.3
629 Lisa Jones F FO 334 02:13:31.9 02:12:46.8
630 Chris Moore M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 874 02:14:04.4 02:12:51.8
631 Susan Moore F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 718 02:14:06.8 02:12:53.5
632 Wayne Price M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 857 02:14:42.4 02:12:54.9
633 Ian Odgers M M50-54 100 Marathon club 146 02:14:00.0 02:12:59.5
634 Claire Berridge F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 299 02:14:23.8 02:13:10.2
635 Kate Holtzer F FO Waveney Valley AC 745 02:13:54.6 02:13:16.4
636 Nicola McGee F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 5 02:14:50.9 02:13:18.6
637 Samantha Faulkner F F40-44 Longdale Striders 284 02:14:50.0 02:13:22.4
638 Victoria Lintin F FO Longdale Striders 222 02:14:55.9 02:13:28.6
639 Hannah Chapman F FO Longdale Striders 126 02:14:55.9 02:13:29.9
640 Tracie Reynolds F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 258 02:15:10.4 02:13:33.8
641 Sarah Edwards F F50-54 Framlingham Flyers 513 02:13:38.7 02:13:38.7
642 Neil Wallington M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 267 02:13:40.7 02:13:40.7
643 Holloway Simon M M50-54 310 02:14:45.3 02:13:50.9
644 Courteney Jacobs F FO 40 02:14:43.9 02:13:53.0
645 Karl Harper M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 451 02:15:48.1 02:13:54.3
646 Jonathan Howes M M50-54 311 02:14:50.4 02:13:54.6
647 Tom Grimshaw M MO 337 02:15:41.0 02:13:58.3
648 Lucy Stevens F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 452 02:15:58.0 02:14:04.2
649 Katherine Mortlock F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 562 02:15:40.6 02:14:15.2
650 Sarah Whitelock F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 549 02:14:59.0 02:14:17.5
651 Beverley Read F F40-44 Wymondham AC 780 02:15:49.1 02:14:21.3
652 Tim Hart M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 911 02:16:17.7 02:14:28.1
653 Anna Jolly F FO Reepham Runners 369 02:14:56.1 02:14:28.6
654 Nick Rotchell M M40-44 201 02:15:57.3 02:14:29.0
655 Ellen Rotchell F F45-49 202 02:15:59.7 02:14:32.6
656 Neil Loadman M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 323 02:15:57.7 02:14:40.8
657 Gemma Lawrence F FO 246 02:15:47.7 02:14:43.6
658 Lynn Tate F F40-44 331 02:16:21.0 02:15:00.1
659 Jane Thomas F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 516 02:16:16.0 02:15:06.0
660 Rebecca Peak F FO Reepham Runners 817 02:16:16.0 02:15:13.8
661 Rochine Symonds F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 6 02:16:49.9 02:15:17.3
662 Sam Barwick F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 878 02:16:29.9 02:15:22.5
663 Peter Harwood M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 147 02:16:48.4 02:15:34.8
664 Sharon Hooton F F45-49 230 02:17:00.6 02:15:38.0
665 Peter Lang M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 588 02:16:37.7 02:15:42.7
666 Tracey Winterbone F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 271 02:17:29.5 02:15:58.9
667 Alison Rostron F F65-69 713 02:17:09.5 02:16:07.7
668 Kathryn Wright F FO Lonely Goats RC 890 02:17:18.0 02:16:13.8
669 Bridget Daynes F F50-54 Fordy Runs 603 02:17:55.8 02:16:16.7
670 Peter Bolton M M55-59 Team Dunerunner 16 02:18:02.8 02:16:17.2
671 Peter Emery M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 22 02:17:42.0 02:16:19.9
672 Michael Goldney M M45-49 345 02:18:01.7 02:16:41.8
673 Linda Hawes F F40-44 Reepham Runners 654 02:17:57.3 02:16:45.9
674 Amelia Hill F F40-44 410 02:17:53.0 02:16:48.4
675 Jonathan Newell M M50-54 St Edmunds Pacers 650 02:17:51.6 02:16:49.7
676 Lucy Grubb F F45-49 766 02:18:01.7 02:16:59.8
677 James Brindley M MO 910 02:17:26.4 02:17:01.8
678 Rachel Hirst F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 472 02:18:31.7 02:17:07.6
679 Steph Makins-Kitt F F40-44 502 02:18:35.6 02:17:14.0
680 Sheila Smith F F65-69 140 02:18:32.0 02:17:22.9
681 Hayley Jones F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 520 02:18:58.6 02:17:24.2
682 Rachel Baker F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 765 02:18:39.8 02:17:24.9
683 Rachel Peters F F50-54 269 02:19:18.1 02:18:07.7
684 Michael Scarff M MO 196 02:18:11.1 02:18:11.2
685 Alison Read F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 335 02:19:34.5 02:18:11.6
686 Alison Bilyard F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 691 02:19:56.4 02:18:23.5
687 Alan Dean M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 727 02:20:19.3 02:18:34.9
688 Clare Hodges F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 11 02:20:15.0 02:18:41.9
689 Cindy Burgess F F70+ Wymondham AC 839 02:20:18.0 02:19:00.4
690 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goats RC 889 02:20:29.6 02:19:10.8
691 Kelly Dean F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 609 02:20:44.5 02:19:18.9
692 Maria Knights F FO 112 02:20:46.7 02:19:37.5
693 Sarah Fuller F FO 308 02:20:54.9 02:19:39.1
694 Georgette Ward F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 272 02:21:09.7 02:19:43.6
695 Lewis Brooker M MO Norwich Road Runners 618 02:21:32.0 02:19:55.8
696 Gina Burne F FO 728 02:20:16.3 02:20:16.3
697 Victoria Temple F F40-44 248 02:22:03.8 02:20:29.6
698 Dean Glenn M M45-49 617 02:22:05.7 02:20:33.3
699 Emma Cowley F F40-44 Norfolk Harriers 343 02:22:35.6 02:20:50.4
700 Ruth Redford F F40-44 524 02:22:18.9 02:20:52.5
701 Rachel Parsons F FO 344 02:22:37.9 02:20:54.2
702 Andrew Harrison-stokes M MO Wymondham AC 742 02:22:29.4 02:21:01.5
703 Robin Farrar M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 581 02:22:28.9 02:21:08.3
704 Donna Day F FO Rickinghall Runners 806 02:22:29.6 02:21:11.5
705 Joanna Christopher F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 696 02:22:55.8 02:21:18.0
706 Paul Gerber M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 219 02:22:46.8 02:21:28.4
707 Kitty Rosser F FO Tri-Anglia TC 187 02:23:07.7 02:21:36.1
708 Samantha Hele F F45-49 494 02:22:48.0 02:21:36.6
709 Hayley Green F F45-49 495 02:22:50.3 02:21:39.6
710 Fel Roberts F F45-49 610 02:23:15.8 02:21:44.7
711 Morgan Roberts F FO 611 02:23:16.3 02:21:46.9
712 Fudge Farrar F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 582 02:23:14.8 02:21:49.7
713 Thomas Coulthard M MO 708 02:23:03.0 02:21:56.6
714 Andrew English M M55-59 251 02:23:30.9 02:22:05.9
715 Jan Totterdale F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 600 02:23:48.3 02:22:12.7
716 Donna Dingle F F40-44 305 02:23:39.6 02:22:30.8
717 Melissa Tomkins F F40-44 670 02:24:08.2 02:22:34.9
718 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 605 02:23:58.4 02:22:44.0
719 Anne Harper F F55-59 698 02:23:57.7 02:22:44.4
720 Ryan Farrow M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 762 02:24:10.2 02:23:03.6
721 Deborah Carr F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 456 02:24:32.2 02:23:05.1
722 Richard Allsworth M M40-44 416 02:24:57.9 02:23:12.8
723 Kelly Hewitt F FO 491 02:23:57.3 02:23:15.7
724 Lisa Grand F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 105 02:24:56.7 02:23:17.1
725 Chris Palmer M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 664 02:25:20.4 02:23:46.8
726 Kirsty Lack F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 116 02:25:40.0 02:24:11.5
727 Simon Hill M M40-44 418 02:25:55.6 02:24:19.7
728 Sophie Everson F FO 527 02:25:25.5 02:24:45.3
729 Neil Hughes M M40-44 729 02:26:39.6 02:24:55.2
730 Mitzy O’Loughlin F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 705 02:26:42.0 02:25:01.5
731 Steve Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 215 02:26:46.9 02:25:02.6
732 Tara Olivier F FO 669 02:26:43.8 02:25:02.9
733 Carole Preston F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 668 02:26:46.6 02:25:10.5
734 Suzie Mitchell-Howard F FO 205 02:27:16.8 02:25:36.7
735 Gemma Barnsdale F FO 833 02:27:28.0 02:25:37.3
736 Darren Howard M MO 206 02:27:17.5 02:25:38.1
737 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 819 02:27:15.0 02:25:39.5
738 Nigel Bullen M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles RC 684 02:26:23.8 02:25:39.5
739 David Graham M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 399 02:27:15.7 02:25:40.4
740 Kelly Cornish F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 385 02:27:21.9 02:25:52.0
741 Jo Bygrave F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 384 02:27:24.9 02:25:55.1
742 Hannah Wilson F FO 756 02:27:09.4 02:25:56.4
743 Darryl Ainslie M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 568 02:27:58.2 02:26:21.6
744 Lynn Greenfield F F45-49 430 02:27:51.6 02:26:54.2
745 Joanne King F F40-44 652 02:28:44.9 02:26:57.8
746 Danny Greenwood M MO 539 02:29:16.3 02:27:39.5
747 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 474 02:29:05.7 02:27:41.3
748 Ian Stride M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 553 02:29:05.0 02:27:41.4
749 Sean Newbury M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 368 02:29:53.1 02:28:00.3
750 Amanda Davies F F45-49 Lynnsport Ladybirds 510 02:29:30.6 02:28:00.5
751 Rose Reuben F FO Lonely Goats RC 120 02:29:53.6 02:28:23.2
752 Sarah Lakey F FO 584 02:29:19.4 02:28:36.5
753 Brian Hartles M MO 585 02:29:19.2 02:28:36.6
754 Jess Bedingfield F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 715 02:30:01.7 02:28:36.7
755 Lisa Rodgers F F50-54 Wymondham AC 760 02:30:12.6 02:28:56.0
756 Nicola Hartley F FO Aylsham Runners 104 02:30:39.0 02:28:59.3
757 Penny Pullinger F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 450 02:30:43.0 02:29:05.2
758 Abigail Pullinger F F50-54 449 02:30:43.0 02:29:05.5
759 Andrea Peters F F45-49 616 02:30:31.7 02:29:13.1
760 Natasha Sumner F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 407 02:30:18.5 02:29:19.1
761 Laura Bagshaw F FO Norfolk Harriers 400 02:30:51.3 02:29:24.3
762 Ceridwen Howell F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 663 02:31:09.7 02:29:36.4
763 Iain Chettleburgh M M50-54 Longdale Striders 199 02:31:01.0 02:30:01.9
764 Emily Tufts F FO 42 02:31:45.7 02:30:05.4
765 Fleur Trudgill F F45-49 210 02:32:32.0 02:30:55.8
766 Jade Smiles F FO Lonely Goats RC 256 02:32:15.3 02:30:55.9
767 Donna Hughes F FO 730 02:32:48.5 02:31:04.6
768 Kirsty Howe F FO Waveney Valley AC 601 02:32:08.5 02:31:11.7
769 Rosemary Plant F FO Waveney Valley AC 734 02:32:10.8 02:31:14.9
770 Zaneta Cegielska F FO 461 02:32:09.5 02:31:45.4
771 Megan Kendrick F FO 860 02:33:01.0 02:31:48.0
772 Jacquie Wood F F65-69 Dereham Runners AC 834 02:33:38.7 02:32:03.6
773 Helena Wooltorton F FO 426 02:34:18.3 02:32:27.1
774 Terri Read F FO Dereham Runners AC 398 02:33:36.0 02:32:33.0
775 Sadie Woods F FO 818 02:34:06.6 02:32:51.7
776 Holly Walker F FO Lonely Goats RC 793 02:34:29.1 02:32:54.3
777 Michelle Ward F FO Lonely Goats RC 315 02:34:48.6 02:33:10.1
778 Rachael Blunt F FO 236 02:35:20.2 02:33:42.4
779 Lucy Buykx F F50-54 York Knavesmire Harriers 662 02:35:36.7 02:33:50.5
780 Teresa Simons F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 340 02:36:04.5 02:34:25.9
781 Noel Meeks M