On Trowse 10k

Location: Trowse

Website: https://conac.org.uk/trowse-10k-road-race/

10k

Start time: 27/10/2019 09:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Ben Spratling M MS City of Norwich AC 1 00:32:55.9 00:32:55.0
2 Callum Bowen-Jones M MS Dereham Runners AC 6 00:33:07.7 00:33:06.6
3 George Gay M MS City of Norwich AC 3 00:33:15.5 00:33:15.1
4 Jonathan Stockwell M MS City of Norwich AC 13 00:35:16.3 00:35:15.0
5 James Price M MS City of Norwich AC 9 00:35:35.8 00:35:34.9
6 Jacob Ocal M MS City of Norwich AC 8 00:35:41.0 00:35:38.6
7 Daniel Simmons M MS Tri-Anglia TC 11 00:36:01.5 00:36:00.1
8 Johnny Raspin M MS City of Norwich AC 52 00:36:48.7 00:36:47.1
9 Marc Coles M M40 Norwich Road Runners 27 00:36:52.5 00:36:51.2
10 Tom Bristow M MS Norwich Road Runners 21 00:37:03.2 00:37:00.6
11 Steven McNicholas M MS Wymondham AC 47 00:37:12.0 00:37:10.4
12 Mabel Beckett F FS City of Norwich AC 2 00:37:22.1 00:37:20.8
13 David Houghton M M45 Wymondham AC 38 00:37:36.5 00:37:33.7
14 Kieron McFarlane M MS City of Norwich AC 46 00:37:42.1 00:37:39.9
15 Chris Millsted M MS 48 00:37:43.1 00:37:41.0
16 Jo Andrews F F45 Bungay Black Dog RC 16 00:37:52.5 00:37:51.4
17 John Moore M M55 Norfolk Gazelles RC 49 00:37:54.2 00:37:54.0
18 Mark Garrett M M55 Norwich Road Runners 35 00:37:55.8 00:37:54.1
19 Simon Bales M M40 Bure Valley Harriers 5 00:38:01.5 00:38:00.1
20 Sam Evans M M40 32 00:38:04.8 00:38:02.8
21 Marc Evans M M40 Norwich Road Runners 31 00:38:08.5 00:38:07.1
22 Amy Beck F FS Norwich Road Runners 19 00:38:17.5 00:38:15.9
23 Kevin Rooney M M50 54 00:38:17.6 00:38:16.2
24 Matthew Plane M MS 51 00:38:17.8 00:38:16.3
25 Richard Hanson M M55 37 00:38:32.9 00:38:26.7
26 Robert Goldsmith M M50 36 00:38:33.8 00:38:31.4
27 Aston Martin M MS Norwich Road Runners 45 00:38:37.8 00:38:34.9
28 John Jacobs M M40 Tri-Anglia TC 41 00:38:43.4 00:38:39.8
29 Matt Howard M MS Norwich Road Runners 39 00:38:45.0 00:38:42.6
30 Philippa Taylor F F50 Nene Valley Harriers 59 00:38:48.4 00:38:45.8
31 Juliette Watkinson F FS Wymondham AC 64 00:38:51.9 00:38:49.4
32 Duncan Samwell M M40 Tri-Anglia TC 56 00:38:56.4 00:38:53.8
33 William Robb M MS Norfolk Gazelles RC 53 00:39:00.4 00:38:54.8
34 Lee Collins M M40 28 00:38:59.0 00:38:55.4
35 Jordan Isbill M MS Dereham Runners AC 123 00:39:10.8 00:39:03.4
36 Matthew Laband M MS Norwich Road Runners 44 00:39:14.4 00:39:11.7
37 Shaun Marshall M MS Norwich Road Runners 134 00:39:15.8 00:39:13.0
38 James Fowler M M40 Norfolk Gazelles RC 33 00:39:28.2 00:39:25.2
39 Andrew Warnes M MS 63 00:39:26.0 00:39:25.3
40 Jonathan Adams M M45 Tri-Anglia TC 14 00:39:36.2 00:39:29.1
41 Nick Kent M MS Wymondham AC 43 00:39:33.0 00:39:29.9
42 Oliver Dack M MS Norwich Road Runners 92 00:39:33.8 00:39:31.4
43 Jessica Behan F FS Norwich Road Runners 20 00:39:36.0 00:39:33.1
44 Kevin Frazer M M55 Wymondham AC 34 00:39:35.7 00:39:34.2
45 Rhys Foyster M MS City of Norwich AC 107 00:39:52.1 00:39:48.6
46 Rosanna Andrews F FS Rugby & Northampton AC 17 00:40:03.9 00:40:01.0
47 Pete Ward M MS City of Norwich AC 62 00:40:03.3 00:40:01.1
48 Matthew Pask M M50 Wymondham AC 50 00:40:12.7 00:40:09.1
49 Matt Collier M M45 Norfolk Gazelles RC 89 00:40:19.6 00:40:14.6
50 Tyrone Young M MS Team Dunerunner 177 00:41:26.3 00:40:20.5
51 Robert Cheverton M M60 Lowestoft Road Runners 25 00:40:29.2 00:40:27.0
52 Paul Ward M M45 Bure Valley Harriers 166 00:41:34.2 00:40:32.9
53 Jason Brunt M M45 Norfolk Gazelles RC 23 00:40:38.4 00:40:33.9
54 Luke Coleman M MS 88 00:40:45.1 00:40:38.8
55 Craig Alexander M MS Royal Air Force AC 15 00:40:49.0 00:40:41.7
56 Andrew Turner M MS Hadleigh Hares AC 61 00:40:48.1 00:40:46.3
57 David Foreman M M40 105 00:40:55.8 00:40:48.0
58 Andy Keeler M M55 42 00:40:54.4 00:40:49.3
59 Ken Barcham-Bool M MS Tri-Anglia TC 68 00:41:01.6 00:40:58.3
60 William Watkins M MS 167 00:42:00.6 00:40:58.5
61 Alexandra Smith F F40 Wymondham AC 153 00:41:04.0 00:40:59.8
62 Benjamin Hughes M MS 40 00:41:28.8 00:41:23.8
63 Patrick Youngs M MS 178 00:42:33.0 00:41:31.0
64 Alan Dawson M M40 Tri-Anglia TC 95 00:41:42.8 00:41:38.3
65 James Hopgood M MS 119 00:41:48.4 00:41:43.9
66 Mark Fowler M M40 Norfolk Gazelles RC 106 00:41:55.4 00:41:48.6
67 Harriet Carr F FS City of Norwich AC 80 00:41:58.8 00:41:53.4
68 Ian Duerden M M40 30 00:42:00.4 00:41:56.4
69 Shaun Braybrook M MS Wymondham AC 76 00:42:02.5 00:41:59.3
70 Jason Wright M M40 Aberdeen AAC 175 00:43:03.9 00:42:01.7
71 Matthew Lambert M MS 130 00:42:07.6 00:42:03.5
72 Mark Bloomfield M M45 73 00:42:10.6 00:42:05.4
73 Shaun Cleworth M M40 Norwich Road Runners 87 00:42:11.8 00:42:08.6
74 Ben Watson M MS 168 00:43:15.3 00:42:13.2
75 James Curson M MS 91 00:42:23.5 00:42:14.8
76 James O'Callaghan M MS Wymondham AC 139 00:42:29.6 00:42:24.10
77 Michael Hollidge M MS 118 00:42:30.0 00:42:27.7
78 Peter Elliott M M50 Thetford AC 101 00:42:35.7 00:42:29.1
79 Matthew Grimwood M M40 113 00:42:42.6 00:42:34.5
80 Michael Armes M M50 Norwich Road Runners 18 00:42:48.0 00:42:41.8
81 Matt Earl M M40 100 00:42:49.5 00:42:45.7
82 Paul Goodrum M M40 111 00:42:54.0 00:42:46.0
83 Derek Bye M M60 Norfolk Gazelles RC 79 00:42:57.2 00:42:51.9
84 James Cooper M MS 208 00:43:02.1 00:42:57.8
85 Steve Bird M M50 Tri-Anglia TC 72 00:43:10.5 00:43:05.9
86 Harry Neale M MS Beccles and Bungay Harriers 137 00:43:11.1 00:43:06.8
87 David Neeve M MS Bungay Black Dog RC 138 00:43:20.0 00:43:14.3
88 Tom Hutchings M M45 122 00:43:21.0 00:43:14.4
89 Stuart Aldous M MS Coltishall Jaguars RC 65 00:43:22.4 00:43:16.3
90 Richard Looney M M45 260 00:44:18.1 00:43:16.6
91 Robin Belsom M M55 Ipswich JAFFA RC 70 00:43:25.4 00:43:18.1
92 Lee Wilson M M40 174 00:44:22.4 00:43:19.9
93 Andrew Leggett M MS Norwich Road Runners 133 00:43:32.8 00:43:24.4
94 Shaun Sparkes M MS Norwich Road Runners 154 00:44:35.1 00:43:30.9
95 Nigel Lambert M M60 Wymondham AC 131 00:43:35.8 00:43:31.1
96 George Shiplee M MS Beccles and Bungay Harriers 57 00:43:37.1 00:43:32.8
97 Sharon Hurren F F45 Wymondham AC 121 00:43:40.0 00:43:35.3
98 Ashley Yellop M M45 Norwich Road Runners 176 00:44:39.4 00:43:36.6
99 Martin Jackson M MS Grange Farm Trotters 124 00:43:42.1 00:43:38.4
100 Edward Border M MS 192 00:44:43.9 00:43:40.8
101 Chris Chorley M M55 Bungay Black Dog RC 84 00:43:50.3 00:43:43.2
102 Adam Baker M MS 66 00:43:50.0 00:43:43.7
103 Anna Kirkham F FS 129 00:43:54.1 00:43:48.8
104 Dick Cheung M M40 82 00:43:56.1 00:43:50.3
105 Andrew Clark M M55 Lonely Goats RC 85 00:44:53.3 00:43:51.5
106 Paul Eves M M40 Norwich Road Runners 102 00:44:01.8 00:43:53.2
107 Craig Powell M MS Tri-Anglia TC 144 00:45:00.4 00:43:53.5
108 Andrew Lane M M60 Wymondham AC 132 00:43:59.9 00:43:54.7
109 Steven Tuttle M M55 Lonely Goats RC 162 00:44:56.1 00:43:55.3
110 Natasha Davis F FS Lonely Goats RC 94 00:44:04.2 00:43:56.7
111 Anton Perkins M M45 276 00:45:08.0 00:43:59.3
112 Daniel Paris M MS Lowestoft Road Runners 410 00:46:05.9 00:44:00.3
113 Franklyn Plume M MS Coltishall Jaguars RC 278 00:45:08.7 00:44:02.9
114 Martin Doherty M M50 Norfolk Gazelles RC 98 00:44:11.7 00:44:06.1
115 Claire Kent F FS Wymondham AC 128 00:44:12.0 00:44:07.3
116 Jim Fitch M M45 104 00:44:17.4 00:44:08.7
117 Mark Stone M M45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 155 00:45:15.4 00:44:11.8
118 Josh Gowen M MS 230 00:45:17.7 00:44:12.3
119 Jonny Cockerill M MS 26 00:44:24.2 00:44:20.1
120 Rachel Miller F F45 Norwich Road Runners 136 00:44:27.4 00:44:21.9
121 George Tweed M MS Framlingham Flyers 163 00:45:31.4 00:44:24.9
122 Annemarie Schwick F F40 151 00:45:33.1 00:44:29.3
123 David Allen M M40 Norwich Road Runners 179 00:45:41.5 00:44:31.5
124 Jack Cheung M M40 83 00:44:43.0 00:44:36.8
125 David Van Den Bergh M M55 164 00:45:50.2 00:44:40.7
126 James Beech M MS 69 00:44:47.8 00:44:41.1
127 Matthew Cotton M MS 349 00:46:44.3 00:44:42.8
128 Nick Gurney M MS Norwich Road Runners 114 00:44:50.8 00:44:45.6
129 Andy Palmer M M55 Norwich Road Runners 271 00:46:00.0 00:44:54.6
130 Chris Haystead M M50 Norfolk Gazelles RC 239 00:46:02.0 00:44:55.8
131 Stefan Boakes M M40 189 00:46:01.8 00:44:56.3
132 Ceri Theobald M M40 Norfolk Gazelles RC 158 00:46:03.9 00:44:56.5
133 Andrew Wicks M M45 Coltishall Jaguars RC 170 00:46:09.8 00:44:59.9
134 Andy Rowles M M55 Dereham Runners AC 150 00:45:06.4 00:45:03.1
135 Anna Boden F FS 190 00:46:10.3 00:45:07.5
136 Chris Linehan M MS 258 00:46:12.0 00:45:09.0
137 Mark Townsend M M45 Norwich Road Runners 307 00:47:12.0 00:45:10.1
138 Neil Bunnage M M50 Norwich Road Runners 78 00:45:16.1 00:45:11.1
139 Graeme Bentley M M40 71 00:45:22.1 00:45:15.1
140 Karle Howard M M45 Lowestoft Road Runners 244 00:46:23.8 00:45:16.0
141 Paul Price M M55 145 00:45:21.6 00:45:17.8
142 Rob Lines M M50 Tri-Anglia TC 259 00:46:27.1 00:45:24.9
143 Louise Hurr F F50 Norfolk Gazelles RC 120 00:45:34.5 00:45:26.4
144 Harry Allcock M MS Bungay Black Dog RC 4 00:45:36.0 00:45:35.3
145 Duncan Smith M M55 297 00:46:42.0 00:45:38.6
146 Shane Smith M M50 299 00:46:43.1 00:45:39.8
147 Justin Pearce M M45 273 00:46:44.1 00:45:41.5
148 Leo Blyth M M40 Norfolk Harriers 188 00:46:49.7 00:45:42.7
149 Peter Fox M M55 225 00:46:53.0 00:45:44.8
150 Kevin Thubron M MS 60 00:45:55.3 00:45:50.9
151 Adam Reynolds M MS 288 00:46:57.9 00:45:52.1
152 Jennifer Border F FS Norwich Road Runners 193 00:46:57.0 00:45:54.0
153 Matt Howes M M45 Norwich Road Runners 246 00:46:59.6 00:45:55.8
154 Kevin Hyden M MS Norfolk Gazelles RC 249 00:47:06.5 00:45:58.9
155 Martin Edgar M MS 220 00:47:05.6 00:45:59.7
156 Edward Pinch M M45 Tri-Anglia TC 142 00:46:09.0 00:46:00.3
157 Dean Hawkins M MS Bure Valley Harriers 238 00:47:07.7 00:46:01.1
158 Ian Pulford M M55 City of Norwich AC 147 00:46:11.2 00:46:03.5
159 Lucy Clark F FS Lonely Goats RC 86 00:46:10.3 00:46:03.5
160 Martin Rowe M MS Lonely Goats RC 291 00:47:12.2 00:46:04.2
161 Tom Storey M M50 156 00:47:14.8 00:46:05.4
162 Guy Shearwood M M60 Norwich Road Runners 152 00:47:17.1 00:46:06.8
163 Mark Doughty M M45 Ryston Runners AC 99 00:46:16.9 00:46:10.0
164 Jonathan Dingle M MS 217 00:47:12.6 00:46:10.9
165 Claire Davey F FS 93 00:46:22.1 00:46:15.8
166 David Buck M M55 Coltishall Jaguars RC 199 00:48:24.1 00:46:17.0
167 Mike Howe M M45 245 00:48:23.3 00:46:17.0
168 Mark Sayer M MS 293 00:47:24.6 00:46:17.0
169 David Murrell M M40 Norfolk Gazelles RC 268 00:47:31.0 00:46:23.8
170 Alison Armstrong F FS 181 00:47:28.5 00:46:24.3
171 Anne Ellen F F60 Norfolk Gazelles RC 221 00:46:32.7 00:46:24.5
172 Jamie Childs M MS 205 00:47:30.7 00:46:26.1
173 Dios Fernandez M M50 Norwich Road Runners 103 00:46:35.6 00:46:27.6
174 Mark Rose M M40 Ipswich JAFFA RC 149 00:46:34.3 00:46:27.7
175 Ben Wilson M M50 318 00:48:29.8 00:46:28.9
176 Anthony Sinden M M45 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 296 00:47:33.1 00:46:31.5
177 Shaune Gooch M M45 Norwich Road Runners 109 00:46:41.5 00:46:33.2
178 Lindsay Black F F40 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 187 00:47:38.4 00:46:36.3
179 Matt Hawkes M MS 378 00:48:42.5 00:46:37.6
180 Shaun Oastler M MS 408 00:48:42.0 00:46:39.2
181 Nouha Tate F FS Coltishall Jaguars RC 157 00:47:50.3 00:46:39.8
182 Paul Richardson M M60 Dereham Runners AC 148 00:47:54.4 00:46:45.5
183 David Goodwin M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 229 00:47:48.8 00:46:46.7
184 Nick Dann M M40 Norfolk Gazelles RC 214 00:47:57.9 00:46:51.3
185 Liam Ray M MS 283 00:48:03.1 00:46:55.4
186 Garry Whiting M M50 Wymondham AC 169 00:48:05.5 00:47:01.0
187 Jane Hannah F F40 Tri-Anglia TC 116 00:47:09.9 00:47:01.0
188 Elaine Turner F FS Hadleigh Hares AC 308 00:49:03.4 00:47:02.6
189 Marianne Armstrong F FS Norwich Road Runners 182 00:48:16.0 00:47:07.1
190 Paul Redbarnes M MS 285 00:49:11.1 00:47:08.3
191 Natasha Watts F FS Goodgym Race Team 456 00:49:11.2 00:47:09.2
192 Stuart Peck M M40 275 00:48:18.6 00:47:09.8
193 Michelle Reeve F FS 286 00:48:15.6 00:47:10.0
194 Daniel Craske M MS 209 00:48:17.9 00:47:13.0
195 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50 Dereham Runners AC 282 00:48:25.1 00:47:14.9
196 Sarah Conrad F FS 90 00:47:21.0 00:47:15.0
197 Richard Huggins M M40 Norwich Road Runners 247 00:48:18.9 00:47:15.3
198 Alice Watson F FS Norwich Road Runners 313 00:49:18.3 00:47:17.7
199 Paul Baisley M M45 327 00:49:30.9 00:47:20.3
200 Robbie Breach M MS 77 00:47:34.9 00:47:25.5
201 Iain Dawson M M40 Tri-Anglia TC 215 00:48:32.0 00:47:28.1
202 John Lee M M65+ Tri-Anglia TC 550 00:50:32.8 00:47:28.7
203 Jonathan Blagrove M M40 330 00:49:34.0 00:47:29.2
204 Zoe Jones F F45 Wymondham AC 127 00:47:35.1 00:47:29.8
205 Joanne Watkins F FS 312 00:48:46.9 00:47:42.5
206 Sarah Harris F FS Lonely Goats RC 235 00:48:55.6 00:47:46.8
207 Sam Harbrow M MS 233 00:48:57.2 00:47:50.7
208 Lauren Cunningham F FS 212 00:48:56.9 00:47:51.8
209 Matthew Reynolds M MS Lowestoft Road Runners 289 00:49:00.1 00:47:52.3
210 Emma Mulley F FS 266 00:49:03.1 00:47:56.4
211 Matt Smith M M45 North Norfolk Beach Runners 298 00:49:01.0 00:47:56.9
212 Mat Ewing M MS Norfolk Harriers 511 00:51:07.9 00:48:00.0
213 George Webster M MS 314 00:50:03.0 00:48:00.0
214 Gemma Frost F FS 514 00:51:04.9 00:48:01.2
215 Anthony Hughes M MS Lonely Goats RC 248 00:49:16.3 00:48:06.1
216 Gavin Douglas M M55 Norfolk Gazelles RC 218 00:49:12.6 00:48:06.10
217 Christopher Stones M MS 303 00:50:14.8 00:48:09.8
218 Karen Rix F F50 Norfolk Gazelles RC 290 00:49:18.3 00:48:10.5
219 Jason Brook M MS Tri-Anglia TC 197 00:49:15.6 00:48:10.8
220 Gareth Thompson M MS 305 00:50:14.6 00:48:12.8
221 Nicola Jepson F FS Norfolk Harriers 252 00:49:18.5 00:48:13.2
222 Luke Moorhouse M MS 405 00:50:14.9 00:48:13.9
223 Andrew Lillycrop M MS 257 00:49:20.3 00:48:14.4
224 Mark Regan M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 287 00:49:29.5 00:48:21.0
225 Linda Cusack F F60 Thetford AC 213 00:49:24.3 00:48:21.6
226 Alycia Thomson F FS 159 00:50:31.2 00:48:21.9
227 Leon Carrara M M55 City of Norwich AC 202 00:49:28.9 00:48:23.5
228 Jonathan Cole M MS 346 00:50:32.0 00:48:25.5
229 Melanie Widdows F F45 Lonely Goats RC 317 00:50:30.4 00:48:25.7
230 Lucy Campbell F F50 Norfolk Harriers 201 00:49:31.3 00:48:26.8
231 Ben Freeman M M40 108 00:48:32.6 00:48:27.0
232 Ben Kendall M MS Norwich Road Runners 254 00:49:31.0 00:48:27.6
233 Jodie Causer F FS Norwich Road Runners 204 00:49:33.6 00:48:27.10
234 Robin Taylor M M45 446 00:50:36.3 00:48:30.1
235 Mark Smith M M45 Lonely Goats RC 442 00:50:34.4 00:48:31.7
236 Adrian Hollis M M50 Dereham Runners AC 242 00:49:40.9 00:48:32.2
237 Kate Gooding F FS Wymondham AC 228 00:49:43.3 00:48:33.8
238 John Wilson M M55 464 00:51:40.0 00:48:35.1
239 Alex Broome M MS Norwich Road Runners 198 00:49:41.3 00:48:37.9
240 Jonathan Mulley M M55 267 00:49:50.6 00:48:42.9
241 Melissa Sampson F F45 Lonely Goats RC 292 00:49:48.6 00:48:44.7
242 Emiliya Lazarova F F40 256 00:49:53.0 00:48:45.0
243 Corrado Di Maria M M45 216 00:49:54.3 00:48:45.3
244 Mark Elden M M40 508 00:51:53.5 00:48:45.5
245 Jeremy Reader M M45 Newmarket Joggers 284 00:49:50.5 00:48:45.8
246 Ruth Gaunt F F50 Norwich Road Runners 226 00:49:56.4 00:48:46.6
247 Jacob Stirling M MS 444 00:50:52.4 00:48:46.8
248 Sarah Bird F FS Bure Valley Harriers 186 00:49:50.9 00:48:48.8
249 Edwina Harvey F FS 237 00:49:58.8 00:48:49.4
250 Robert Pearson M M55 Norfolk Gazelles RC 274 00:49:56.9 00:48:51.2
251 Eve Dewsnap F F40 Tri-Anglia TC 97 00:49:03.6 00:48:55.8
252 Andrew Jarvis M M40 Coltishall Jaguars RC 250 00:50:09.8 00:48:59.4
253 Matthew Hinchliffe M M40 240 00:50:09.2 00:49:02.4
254 Adam Mixer M M45 403 00:51:08.0 00:49:03.0
255 Andrew Pond M M50 Tri-Anglia TC 143 00:49:08.9 00:49:03.9
256 Gary Mann M M45 Norwich Road Runners 263 00:50:11.9 00:49:08.3
257 Linzi Gray F FS 372 00:51:16.3 00:49:09.4
258 Alison Riches F F40 583 00:52:17.9 00:49:09.8
259 James Tully M M45 Tri-Anglia TC 450 00:51:15.9 00:49:11.7
260 Nick Goodge M M45 Bungay Black Dog RC 110 00:49:21.5 00:49:13.7
261 Maria Hutson F FS 387 00:51:20.3 00:49:16.5
262 Cristina Lemus F FS 394 00:51:19.5 00:49:17.5
263 Chris Richardson M M55 Norwich Road Runners 425 00:51:26.3 00:49:18.0
264 Craig Halliday M MS 374 00:51:20.5 00:49:18.5
265 Simon Skinner M M45 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 593 00:52:29.2 00:49:25.5
266 Tony Harrison M MS 236 00:50:35.3 00:49:26.1
267 Gabe Inns M MS 390 00:51:33.6 00:49:29.2
268 Joseph Elkins M M40 509 00:52:35.3 00:49:29.4
269 Michael Martin M M50 398 00:51:38.0 00:49:30.6
270 Julie Lincoln F FS 551 00:52:33.7 00:49:31.1
271 Martin Harvey M M45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 530 00:53:37.1 00:49:31.3
272 Giles Kerkham M M50 Norwich Road Runners 255 00:50:40.6 00:49:32.3
273 Emma Meiring F F45 Bungay Black Dog RC 264 00:50:42.1 00:49:33.1
274 Richard Beastall M MS Tri-Anglia TC 183 00:50:41.3 00:49:34.5
275 Libby Smith F FS 441 00:51:43.5 00:49:35.4
276 Mark Fryer M M50 365 00:51:40.0 00:49:36.4
277 Debbie Powles F F50 Norfolk Gazelles RC 280 00:50:47.0 00:49:39.3
278 Lee Oxbury M M50 Norfolk Gazelles RC 140 00:50:47.6 00:49:40.3
279 Karl Brady M M55 Waveney Valley AC 335 00:50:46.3 00:49:41.5
280 Natasha Rout F FS Wymondham AC 428 00:51:53.0 00:49:44.5
281 Paul Spooner M MS 300 00:50:47.3 00:49:46.4
282 Eva Fetyko F FS 222 00:50:57.0 00:49:48.2
283 Steven Utting M M50 Team Dunerunner 309 00:51:52.0 00:49:49.2
284 Hayley Braithwaite F FS 195 00:51:58.9 00:49:56.0
285 Hilary Byrne F F50 Wymondham AC 200 00:51:14.0 00:50:04.5
286 Alan Pruce M M50 419 00:52:14.2 00:50:08.2
287 Marcus Pearson M MS 413 00:52:21.2 00:50:13.2
288 Pete Alder M M50 320 00:52:22.0 00:50:14.4
289 Janine Salter F F40 431 00:52:19.4 00:50:14.5
290 Angela Brinkley F F55 196 00:51:21.0 00:50:14.9
291 Naomi Stockwell F FS 445 00:52:20.8 00:50:16.1
292 Ali Brister F F50 Norwich Road Runners 337 00:52:25.8 00:50:17.4
293 Ian Carrell M M50 203 00:51:28.9 00:50:25.0
294 Paul Steed M M40 301 00:52:35.2 00:50:28.1
295 Stuart Walker M MS Norwich Road Runners 310 00:52:33.0 00:50:29.0
296 Daniel Grimmer M M40 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 231 00:51:35.2 00:50:29.6
297 Chris Bolderstone M MS 191 00:51:40.5 00:50:32.6
298 David Woods M MS 319 00:52:41.7 00:50:35.6
299 Sarah Cole F FS Wymondham AC 347 00:52:42.0 00:50:36.0
300 Denis Tuttle M M60 451 00:53:38.2 00:50:36.5
301 Rachel Woodier F F50 625 00:54:48.0 00:50:39.4
302 Michael Childs M M65+ 344 00:52:40.5 00:50:39.5
303 Laura Noakes F F40 566 00:53:50.1 00:50:40.4
304 Sarah Nelis F F45 Wymondham AC 406 00:52:46.5 00:50:40.6
305 Daniel Patterson M MS 412 00:52:51.3 00:50:41.8
306 David Cooper M M60 Tri-Anglia TC 499 00:53:52.8 00:50:49.3
307 Nick Welsh M MS 315 00:53:01.9 00:50:52.5
308 Dawn Collyer F FS Norfolk Harriers 348 00:53:03.3 00:50:52.9
309 Donna Goddard F F40 366 00:53:02.0 00:50:54.9
310 Alan Anthony M M50 Dereham Runners AC 323 00:53:01.0 00:50:55.0
311 Terry Hutson M M40 388 00:53:00.5 00:50:56.4
312 Rachel Cubitt F FS Norwich Road Runners 211 00:52:15.0 00:51:04.6
313 Niki Park F F50 Wymondham AC 272 00:52:15.3 00:51:04.8
314 Sarah MacLennan F FS 261 00:54:12.1 00:51:05.8
315 William Tuttle M MS 452 00:54:08.0 00:51:05.9
316 Paul Scibilia M M50 Tri-Anglia TC 434 00:53:13.6 00:51:09.5
317 Jasmine Daynes F FS Norwich Road Runners 352 00:53:16.3 00:51:11.2
318 Louise Harrod F F50 Waveney Valley AC 377 00:52:17.0 00:51:12.1
319 Jonathan Brighton M MS Norfolk Gazelles RC 336 00:53:14.9 00:51:13.8
320 Kerry Alderton F FS 321 00:53:23.9 00:51:14.5
321 Rebecca Hall F FS Bure Valley Harriers 232 00:53:23.1 00:51:16.3
322 Anne Millett F F60 Norwich Road Runners 265 00:52:27.2 00:51:17.4
323 Benedict Woodings M M40 465 00:54:20.8 00:51:17.9
324 Robert Quinlan M M45 576 00:54:30.0 00:51:19.6
325 Alan Bradley M M55 Norwich Road Runners 333 00:53:23.1 00:51:19.8
326 John Harrison M MS 117 00:51:28.4 00:51:22.3
327 Graham Hardingham M M55 Norfolk Gazelles RC 234 00:52:30.4 00:51:22.9
328 Chris Groves M M65+ Tri-Anglia TC 373 00:53:38.0 00:51:23.5
329 Christina Boswell F FS Tri-Anglia TC 331 00:53:33.9 00:51:24.0
330 Howard Tully M M65+ 449 00:53:28.1 00:51:25.7
331 Jens Schweigart M M40 433 00:53:28.3 00:51:25.9
332 Rob Highe M MS 381 00:53:39.1 00:51:30.8
333 Amy Prescott F FS Norwich Road Runners 417 00:53:34.4 00:51:31.6
334 Paul Maxfield M M50 556 00:54:41.0 00:51:32.5
335 Frances Wall F FS 612 00:55:33.2 00:51:33.1
336 Kerry Metcalf F FS Norwich Road Runners 401 00:53:40.7 00:51:35.6
337 Elizabeth Foreman F F40 364 00:53:42.8 00:51:37.2
338 Tim Cheesman M MS 342 00:53:45.8 00:51:38.6
339 Lucy Ring F FS Norwich Road Runners 426 00:53:42.1 00:51:40.1
340 Jo Parden F F50 Framlingham Flyers 409 00:53:48.0 00:51:40.6
341 David Thornhill M M40 607 00:55:48.8 00:51:40.9
342 Pete Sharpe M M40 Wymondham AC 437 00:53:50.7 00:51:41.3
343 Kevin Thompson M M50 Norfolk Harriers 448 00:53:50.1 00:51:42.1
344 Colin Reuben M MS 423 00:53:52.0 00:51:47.1
345 Kevin Westgate M M40 316 00:53:53.2 00:51:50.0
346 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60 Bungay Black Dog RC 432 00:53:57.9 00:51:52.7
347 Dean Clarke M MS 206 00:52:59.3 00:51:53.0
348 Kirsty Wheeler F FS Lowestoft Road Runners 461 00:54:57.0 00:51:53.4
349 David Walton M M60 454 00:52:01.0 00:51:53.7
350 Dean Gray M M55 Norwich Road Runners 371 00:54:06.8 00:52:00.8
351 Christina Lakey F F40 Wymondham AC 392 00:54:10.8 00:52:01.4
352 Tom Stevens M MS 302 00:54:09.9 00:52:04.4
353 Jo Mixer F F45 404 00:54:13.1 00:52:07.5
354 Alice Grant F FS 370 00:54:12.6 00:52:08.5
355 Simon Fogg M MS 363 00:54:16.9 00:52:12.3
356 Martin Sanders M MS North Norfolk Beach Runners 586 00:55:15.8 00:52:13.6
357 Francesca Self F FS Wymondham AC 436 00:54:27.0 00:52:18.2
358 Martin Bruns M MS 484 00:55:27.1 00:52:18.8
359 James Fogg M M40 362 00:54:25.2 00:52:20.7
360 Michael Clark M MS Norfolk Gazelles RC 493 00:55:29.7 00:52:22.9
361 Corinne Callaway F FS 340 00:54:30.0 00:52:23.4
362 Charlotte Richardson F F40 Wymondham AC 424 00:54:38.0 00:52:29.4
363 Charlotte Wootton F F50 Norfolk Gazelles RC 466 00:55:33.8 00:52:29.7
364 Danny Shamoon M MS 294 00:54:37.9 00:52:30.5
365 Nick Wells M M45 458 00:53:36.7 00:52:33.1
366 Robyn Howard F FS Norwich Road Runners 384 00:54:38.0 00:52:33.5
367 Caroline Allen F F40 Norwich Road Runners 322 00:54:42.8 00:52:36.7
368 Patrick Cox M MS 350 00:54:54.0 00:52:45.3
369 Ellie Clarke F FS 345 00:54:56.6 00:52:48.10
370 Melanie Heale F F45 533 00:55:51.0 00:52:49.4
371 Sarah Daniels F FS 501 00:55:54.5 00:52:50.6
372 David Crotch M M55 Norwich Road Runners 210 00:56:02.0 00:52:55.7
373 Vicky Bailey F FS Norwich Road Runners 326 00:56:02.2 00:52:55.9
374 Victoria Pinch F F45 Tri-Anglia TC 416 00:55:04.4 00:53:00.8
375 Angie Bear F F60 Wymondham AC 328 00:55:08.9 00:53:01.7
376 Jonathan Howes M M50 385 00:55:04.1 00:53:02.3
377 Roy Emmerson M M40 356 00:55:11.1 00:53:09.7
378 Claire Rose F F40 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 585 00:56:16.0 00:53:12.4
379 Dave Sadler M M45 430 00:55:24.9 00:53:15.3
380 Kevin Chapman M M40 492 00:56:20.8 00:53:19.3
381 Claire Thirkettle F FS Norwich Road Runners 606 00:55:25.4 00:53:21.9
382 Angela Perkins F F40 415 00:55:26.1 00:53:22.5
383 Jon Holt M M40 539 00:56:27.0 00:53:22.6
384 Sandra Mayhew F F55 Stowmarket Striders RC 399 00:55:28.2 00:53:27.4
385 Douglas Shawcross M M40 Tri-Anglia TC 438 00:55:38.1 00:53:27.5
386 Christopher High M M45 380 00:55:34.1 00:53:28.8
387 Paul Gooch M M50 369 00:55:31.0 00:53:29.2
388 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FS Norwich Road Runners 241 00:56:37.0 00:53:30.8
389 Sara Margason F F45 396 00:55:35.6 00:53:31.8
390 Wendy Smith F F55 Norwich Road Runners 595 00:56:38.0 00:53:32.0
391 Patrick Larke M M60 Tri-Anglia TC 549 00:56:34.0 00:53:32.3
392 Trevor Horrex M M55 Norwich Road Runners 383 00:55:46.4 00:53:37.1
393 Georgina Hyden F FS Norfolk Gazelles RC 389 00:55:45.4 00:53:39.1
394 Philip Powles M M45 574 00:56:53.5 00:53:43.9
395 Joanne Keenan F F40 546 00:57:57.0 00:53:48.7
396 Dave Hollis M M60 Norwich Road Runners 382 00:57:50.8 00:53:48.9
397 Catherine Belsom F F45 Stowmarket Striders RC 185 00:56:06.2 00:54:00.2
398 Lucian Enescu M MS 708 00:58:13.3 00:54:01.2
399 Sadie Smith F F45 594 00:57:10.1 00:54:03.0
400 Caroline Britton F F45 Coltishall Jaguars RC 338 00:56:14.0 00:54:04.2
401 Danni Beuttell F F40 Wymondham AC 473 00:57:14.8 00:54:04.8
402 Philippa Rudd F F55 Norwich Road Runners 429 00:56:16.3 00:54:05.1
403 Dan Read M MS 421 00:56:11.8 00:54:05.2
404 Adam Conrad M M40 497 00:57:13.1 00:54:09.3
405 Sarah Bradley F F55 Norwich Road Runners 334 00:56:15.5 00:54:11.7
406 Samantha Appleyard-Smith F F40 324 00:56:21.0 00:54:13.9
407 Hayley Hurst F FS 386 00:56:21.9 00:54:14.2
408 Katie Whitmore F F45 Wymondham AC 617 00:58:19.0 00:54:16.9
409 Emma Goldsmith F F40 Coltishall Jaguars RC 367 00:58:28.0 00:54:17.9
410 Andy Walter M M50 Norfolk Gazelles RC 311 00:56:20.5 00:54:19.1
411 Debbie Secret F F55 Lowestoft Road Runners 588 00:57:24.9 00:54:20.0
412 David Spurgeon M MS 443 00:56:32.2 00:54:25.0
413 Nicola McGee F F50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 557 00:57:37.0 00:54:29.8
414 Robert Whalen M MS Norfolk Gazelles RC 460 00:58:36.5 00:54:35.3
415 Barry Wells M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 457 00:57:43.6 00:54:39.6
416 Franco Mariuzzo M M50 397 00:56:48.1 00:54:40.0
417 Tina Mulligan F F45 562 00:58:46.5 00:54:42.7
418 Victoria Jones F F40 Norwich Road Runners 544 00:57:50.0 00:54:43.4
419 Liz Browne F F40 Norwich Road Runners 483 00:57:50.1 00:54:43.9
420 Paul Wheeler M MS 616 00:58:48.3 00:54:44.5
421 Peter Casson M M50 491 00:58:48.6 00:54:45.4
422 Suzanne Hurn F FS Norwich Road Runners 541 00:56:54.0 00:54:48.2
423 Tim Powter-Robinson M M55 281 00:55:59.2 00:54:51.0
424 Bernard Nunn M M60 Lonely Goats RC 407 00:56:57.5 00:54:51.0
425 Glenn Harcourt M M55 528 00:58:02.9 00:54:56.8
426 Stuart Bailey M M40 467 00:58:05.4 00:54:57.1
427 Jo Fisk F F45 Beccles Triathlon Club 360 00:57:17.3 00:55:14.5
428 Gill Woodhouse F F65+ Dereham Runners AC 624 00:59:15.8 00:55:15.6
429 Elly Haylock F FS Long Eaton RC 532 00:58:19.0 00:55:17.3
430 Jordan Palmer M MS 568 00:58:27.5 00:55:23.0
431 Peter Wapshott M M65+ 455 00:58:31.1 00:55:23.8
432 Jude Durrant F F50 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 353 00:57:36.9 00:55:29.7
433 Emma Seager F FS 435 00:57:40.5 00:55:33.8
434 Chloe Harcourt F FS Norwich Road Runners 527 00:58:42.1 00:55:36.1
435 Lisa Potter F F40 573 00:58:46.0 00:55:36.8
436 Michael Cook M M50 Bungay Black Dog RC 498 00:58:42.5 00:55:38.4
437 Hannah Purvis F FS Wymondham AC 420 00:57:50.0 00:55:44.0
438 Rachael Wildgoose F FS 619 00:59:50.5 00:55:45.3
439 Caroline Nunn F F50 567 00:58:52.2 00:55:45.9
440 Phil Soanes M M40 686 00:58:56.6 00:55:49.4
441 Clare Gooch F F45 Norwich Road Runners 368 00:58:02.5 00:55:52.6
442 Helen Strowger F F40 598 00:59:06.6 00:56:00.6
443 Trent Terry M MS 605 01:00:04.4 00:56:00.8
444 Paul Strowger M M40 599 00:59:07.0 00:56:01.3
445 Paula McGrath F F45 Tri-Anglia TC 400 00:58:02.2 00:56:01.4
446 Michael Flower M M40 Norfolk Harriers 361 01:00:06.2 00:56:01.6
447 Bob Carter M M55 Bure Valley Harriers 490 00:59:13.0 00:56:03.8
448 Linda Palmer F F40 569 00:59:13.8 00:56:04.5
449 Lucy Richardson F FS Norwich Road Runners 582 00:58:08.8 00:56:04.9
450 Shane Boyle M MS Norwich Road Runners 332 00:58:08.4 00:56:05.1
451 Allie Welsh F FS 459 00:59:16.5 00:56:07.4
452 Louise Busby F F45 489 00:59:13.3 00:56:08.6
453 Christine Barnett F F55 Coltishall Jaguars RC 471 01:00:29.3 00:56:17.6
454 Tim Braybrook M M40 477 00:59:26.0 00:56:18.4
455 Michelle Hewitt F F40 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 379 00:58:27.8 00:56:19.3
456 Martin Watson M M60 615 01:00:23.4 00:56:20.6
457 Adrian Wicks M M50 618 01:00:31.3 00:56:23.2
458 Lesa Easton F F50 505 00:59:32.0 00:56:25.1
459 Kim Braybrook F FS 476 00:59:32.9 00:56:25.2
460 Beth Hamilton F FS 526 00:59:35.9 00:56:26.8
461 Wendy Burgess F F40 Wymondham AC 488 00:59:36.5 00:56:27.5
462 Benjamin Robinson M MS 427 00:57:32.2 00:56:27.7
463 Nikki Tarrant F F55 602 01:00:36.9 00:56:34.8
464 Peter Hibbit M M45 535 00:59:44.2 00:56:39.1
465 Kirsty Paradot F F40 Tri-Anglia TC 570 01:00:56.3 00:56:47.0
466 Roderick Main M M50 Tri-Anglia TC 262 01:01:03.6 00:56:48.3
467 Alison Buck F FS 485 00:59:59.6 00:56:56.5
468 Tracy Want F F55 613 01:01:02.3 00:56:59.8
469 Daniel Lorne M MS Lonely Goats RC 553 01:00:12.1 00:57:04.5
470 Rebecca Cockerill F FS 494 01:01:15.9 00:57:05.5
471 Laura Richardson F FS Norfolk Gazelles RC 581 01:00:12.3 00:57:07.2
472 Michael Franks M M60 513 01:00:19.3 00:57:10.8
473 Patrick Manning M M45 Lonely Goats RC 720 01:01:23.0 00:57:12.9
474 Paula Jordan F F50 Norwich Road Runners 545 01:00:25.7 00:57:15.3
475 Rachel Devonshire F FS 504 01:00:26.6 00:57:17.0
476 Hannah Cunningham F FS 351 01:00:24.2 00:57:18.7
477 Shauna Gooch F FS Norwich Road Runners 518 01:00:27.8 00:57:19.3
478 Steph Evans F FS Norfolk Gazelles RC 510 01:00:30.1 00:57:25.3
479 Frances Bailey F FS 630 01:01:37.4 00:57:27.3
480 Sarah Shipley F F40 591 01:00:33.6 00:57:30.1
481 Stephen Taylor M M65+ Wymondham AC 604 01:01:45.0 00:57:31.9
482 Amy Shawcross F FS Tri-Anglia TC 589 01:00:38.6 00:57:34.0
483 Sarah Hale F FS 524 01:00:43.3 00:57:34.8
484 Sharon Ingham F F45 542 01:00:37.7 00:57:35.0
485 Wendy Stewart F F50 596 01:00:38.0 00:57:35.4
486 Claire Davids F FS Vegan Runners 503 01:00:44.9 00:57:37.5
487 Faith Mixer F F50 558 01:00:41.4 00:57:38.1
488 Steve Pitman M M45 674 01:01:56.4 00:57:47.1
489 Sarah Withington F F45 Lonely Goats RC 623 01:02:04.6 00:57:54.0
490 Sarah Walker F FS Tri-Anglia TC 611 01:01:54.1 00:57:54.1
491 Jane Crowe F FS 500 01:00:58.9 00:57:54.6
492 Stephanie Brighton F FS Norfolk Gazelles RC 479 01:01:05.9 00:58:00.8
493 Anna Ramsay F FS 578 01:01:05.4 00:58:00.8
494 Rochine Symonds F F50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 600 01:01:13.4 00:58:06.6
495 Sara Shorten F F45 Norwich Road Runners 592 01:01:19.3 00:58:08.7
496 Christine Frazer F F50 Wymondham AC 649 01:02:17.1 00:58:09.3
497 Heidi Wilson F FS 622 01:02:16.8 00:58:12.9
498 Alan Kenyon M M65+ 662 01:02:27.6 00:58:18.5
499 Katie Franks F FS 512 01:01:29.5 00:58:21.4
500 Vicky Hampson F FS North Norfolk Beach Runners 375 01:00:31.2 00:58:23.1
501 Claire Beckett F F45 Lonely Goats RC 329 01:00:37.8 00:58:27.4
502 Tina Moseley F F50 Norwich Road Runners 560 01:02:31.8 00:58:30.1
503 Edita Vrbova F F40 610 01:02:44.0 00:58:39.3
504 Donna Wren F F50 627 01:02:47.0 00:58:39.4
505 Paige Fulcher F FS Tri-Anglia TC 516 01:02:51.9 00:58:42.6
506 Charlotte Stokes F FS 597 01:02:44.3 00:58:42.8
507 Nigel Bullen M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 339 01:00:52.6 00:58:43.3
508 Cindy Burgess F F65+ Wymondham AC 487 01:01:54.0 00:58:44.9
509 Sophie Getley F FS Norfolk Harriers 517 01:02:53.4 00:58:48.8
510 Samantha Baldwin F F45 470 01:02:00.0 00:58:52.5
511 Paul Brookes M M40 481 01:02:06.1 00:58:55.4
512 Howard Skoyles M M50 682 01:03:02.1 00:58:55.6
513 Mike Pugh M M40 575 01:02:06.9 00:59:02.2
514 Jacquie Rodwell F F55 679 01:03:16.4 00:59:10.5
515 Caroline Skoyles F F45 681 01:03:22.0 00:59:14.9
516 Tony Ludlam M M50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 666 01:03:21.2 00:59:16.6
517 Jane Buck F F45 486 01:02:27.1 00:59:19.5
518 Alex Sherwood F FS 590 01:03:09.9 01:00:03.5
519 Tim MacWilliam M M55 Wymondham AC 555 01:03:06.4 01:00:03.8
520 Laura Bagshaw F FS Norfolk Harriers 629 01:04:12.0 01:00:07.4
521 James Ludlam M MS Great Yarmouth Road Runners 554 01:03:12.0 01:00:08.2
522 Emma Montgomery F F45 Tri-Anglia TC 721 01:04:09.4 01:00:08.5
523 Gerry Kasprzok M M60 661 01:04:22.7 01:00:09.8
524 Tracey Goodrum F F50 Norfolk Gazelles RC 519 01:04:22.9 01:00:13.9
525 Claire Pye F F45 676 01:04:29.8 01:00:14.9
526 Catherine Usher F F40 692 01:04:21.8 01:00:21.2
527 Ro Teeuw F FS 735 01:04:24.2 01:00:22.7
528 Emma Fickling F FS Wymondham AC 223 01:03:37.9 01:00:35.3
529 Jane Bailey F F45 631 01:04:44.2 01:00:35.7
530 Andrew Bird M M55 Bure Valley Harriers 474 01:03:41.8 01:00:36.5
531 Jenna Lord F FS 552 01:03:42.8 01:00:39.6
532 Nick Thompson M M50 736 01:04:56.9 01:00:52.9
533 Darren Watkins M MS Goodgym Race Team 614 01:04:55.2 01:00:53.1
534 Anna Palmer F FS 673 01:04:56.7 01:00:56.4
535 Rachel McArthur F F55 668 01:05:15.0 01:01:00.7
536 Naomi Hurrell F FS 654 01:05:16.4 01:01:05.4
537 Teresa Burdett F F45 Lonely Goats RC 636 01:05:27.0 01:01:14.4
538 Leigh Taylor M M45 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 689 01:05:29.2 01:01:24.4
539 Leigh Ehren F F60 507 01:04:41.2 01:01:36.0
540 James Ehren M MS 506 01:04:43.0 01:01:37.4
541 Gavin Thouless M M50 Norwich Road Runners 306 01:03:43.0 01:01:40.4
542 Sarah Pearson F F40 414 01:05:56.9 01:01:48.0
543 Suzannah Jex F F40 658 01:05:57.5 01:01:48.6
544 Paolo De Marco M M60 Tri-Anglia TC 96 01:05:58.2 01:01:49.9
545 Alison Green F F45 Wymondham AC 523 01:05:07.5 01:01:57.0
546 Jo Doughty F F45 707 01:06:06.0 01:01:58.4
547 Dave Lines M M45 Tri-Anglia TC 395 01:04:10.5 01:02:06.0
548 Mitzy O'Loughlin F F55 Bungay Black Dog RC 671 01:06:10.2 01:02:06.8
549 Bridget Daynes F F45 705 01:06:17.3 01:02:08.3
550 Sarah Tovell F FS Norwich Road Runners 608 01:06:24.5 01:02:11.4
551 Elizabeth White F F50 694 01:06:20.3 01:02:14.5
552 Fiona Munn F F40 563 01:05:39.0 01:02:29.7
553 Maxine Brown F F55 635 01:05:32.8 01:02:30.4
554 Nina Baisley F F40 632 01:06:35.3 01:02:35.4
555 Colin Smith M MS 439 01:04:51.2 01:02:48.9
556 Jade Rawlings F FS 579 01:05:53.0 01:02:49.6
557 Andrew Harrison-Stokes M MS Wymondham AC 529 01:06:05.2 01:02:55.4
558 Amy Snowling F FS 684 01:07:11.5 01:02:55.9
559 Beverley Read F F40 Wymondham AC 580 01:06:05.8 01:02:56.2
560 Amy Buxton F FS 637 01:07:06.0 01:03:03.5
561 Sarah Goldser F F60 650 01:07:14.9 01:03:11.5
562 Alison Read F F45 Coltishall Jaguars RC 747 01:07:28.0 01:03:16.0
563 Marianne Saunders F F50 587 01:06:32.4 01:03:25.4
564 Deborah Sutton F F55 734 01:07:47.3 01:03:35.1
565 Katherine Mortlock F F40 Bure Valley Harriers 559 01:07:49.8 01:03:37.6
566 Stephen Jackson M M45 656 01:07:47.0 01:03:42.6
567 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 564 01:06:49.9 01:03:47.2
568 Diane Smith F F50 683 01:07:56.5 01:03:53.8
569 Michelle Davenport F F40 502 01:07:58.4 01:03:58.1
570 Iain Chettleburgh M M50 343 01:06:16.0 01:04:08.0
571 Louise Banning F F45 744 01:08:28.0 01:04:12.8
572 Adam Nicholls M M40 Ipswich JAFFA RC 723 01:08:24.3 01:04:17.5
573 Fiona Fogg F FS 648 01:08:35.5 01:04:34.8
574 Sarayah Whinney F FS 752 01:08:47.0 01:04:35.5
575 Leanne Kershaw F FS 547 01:08:49.3 01:04:38.4
576 Pippa Joy F FS Tri-Anglia TC 660 01:08:50.6 01:04:39.3
577 Gemma Seager F F40 730 01:08:51.4 01:04:49.1
578 Natalie Edwards F FS 645 01:08:54.4 01:04:53.1
579 Felicity Hopper F FS Norfolk Harriers 540 01:08:56.0 01:04:54.7
580 Denise Lancaster F F50 717 01:09:09.9 01:05:01.9
581 Victoria Earl F FS 644 01:09:14.1 01:05:03.4
582 Julian Wheeler M M50 738 01:09:23.0 01:05:13.0
583 Hazel Flower F F45 Norfolk Harriers 647 01:09:28.3 01:05:23.6
584 Amber Nielsen F FS 670 01:09:41.0 01:05:26.1
585 Claire Sargeant F F40 680 01:09:42.3 01:05:27.4
586 Lucie Wheeler F F50 739 01:09:43.9 01:05:34.5
587 Jordan Sibley F FS Lonely Goats RC 731 01:09:57.5 01:05:45.2
588 Diane Thompson F F55 City of Norwich AC 691 01:09:59.1 01:05:46.8
589 Sue Emmett F F45 Coltishall Jaguars RC 646 01:09:59.4 01:05:56.4
590 Karen Rowley F FS 727 01:10:11.4 01:05:56.4
591 Trevor Potter M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 675 01:10:38.4 01:06:26.3
592 Stephanie Wenn F FS Norwich Road Runners 693 01:10:46.1 01:06:36.4
593 Rachael Smith F F40 Lonely Goats RC 733 01:10:58.1 01:06:45.7
594 Donna Talby F F40 601 01:08:51.3 01:06:48.3
595 Hazel Cason F F60 Dereham Runners AC 703 01:10:59.9 01:06:53.8
596 Elaine Haggarty F F60 Great Yarmouth & District AC 652 01:11:29.3 01:07:18.4
597 Emma Inns F F45 713 01:11:35.3 01:07:22.6
598 Sarah Scales F F40 729 01:11:29.3 01:07:25.6
599 Catherine Bates F FS 698 01:11:40.3 01:07:29.2
600 Emma Larner F F45 718 01:11:49.3 01:07:36.7
601 Ian Jarvis M M50 391 01:11:49.3 01:07:39.5
602 Sara Burdett F F55 702 01:11:54.1 01:07:46.9
603 Ross Bullard M MS 745 01:11:54.3 01:07:48.1
604 Nicola Jarvis F F50 715 01:12:06.0 01:07:52.2
605 Anne Greenizan F F65+ 651 01:12:17.1 01:08:07.1
606 Abby Holden F FS 538 01:11:12.4 01:08:09.3
607 Heidi Lamb F F40 663 01:12:17.5 01:08:09.7
608 Amanda Gray F F60 Wymondham AC 521 01:12:30.0 01:08:16.2
609 Eleanor Jarvis F FS Norwich Road Runners 657 01:12:27.4 01:08:17.7
610 Fiona Houghton F F50 Waveney Valley AC 653 01:12:34.3 01:08:26.1
611 Caroline Ross F F55 748 01:12:32.2 01:08:26.3
612 Judy Potter F F65+ Beccles and Bungay Harriers 572 01:11:37.6 01:08:29.3
613 Mandy Roberts F F60 Waveney Valley AC 726 01:12:38.6 01:08:30.6
614 Michelle Frost F FS 515 01:11:44.9 01:08:34.6
615 Lin Goram F F40 520 01:11:46.3 01:08:37.0
616 Heather Dagraca F F40 642 01:13:04.1 01:08:50.0
617 Kirsty Sturman F F40 687 01:13:05.4 01:08:51.2
618 Sarah Rhoden F F40 Wymondham AC 678 01:13:16.3 01:09:02.7
619 John Manders M M55 719 01:13:36.1 01:09:26.6
620 Mark Shepherd M M45 Norfolk Harriers 749 01:13:32.1 01:09:26.8
621 Ben Moulton M M40 Tri-Anglia TC 561 01:13:33.1 01:09:27.3
622 Keata Wilby F FS 695 01:13:39.1 01:09:28.3
623 Katherine Cooper F FS 641 01:13:48.6 01:09:33.10
624 Rebecca Bowers F FS 701 01:13:55.5 01:09:48.4
625 Helena Bateson F FS 699 01:14:01.2 01:09:54.7
626 Katy Keenan F FS 716 01:14:06.5 01:09:55.2
627 Carol Collins F F50 640 01:14:02.0 01:09:55.3
628 Edd Green M MS 710 01:14:07.6 01:09:56.5
629 Pat Brightman F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 478 01:12:10.0 01:10:08.0
630 Rebecca Wicks F F40 Lonely Goats RC 741 01:14:26.4 01:10:10.6
631 Eliza Wood F FS 742 01:14:41.4 01:10:29.4
632 Janette Franks F F55 709 01:14:40.7 01:10:34.8
633 Anita Betts F F65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 700 01:15:00.1 01:10:49.5
634 Tina Halpin F F40 525 01:13:58.3 01:10:56.5
635 Laura Hockey F FS 537 01:13:59.0 01:10:57.1
636 Gillian Cobbold F F50 704 01:15:09.1 01:11:03.3
637 Maria Banyard F F40 697 01:15:13.0 01:11:04.8
638 John Rutkowski M M65+ 728 01:15:12.3 01:11:05.4
639 Sarah Derrett F F45 706 01:15:14.8 01:11:06.3
640 Becky Irwing F FS Wymondham AC 714 01:15:26.7 01:11:21.1
641 Adrian Bond M M55 Bungay Black Dog RC 756 01:15:30.0 01:11:26.5
642 Sarah Haddon F F40 711 01:15:36.2 01:11:28.2
643 Debbie Smith F F40 Lonely Goats RC 763 01:15:45.7 01:11:43.1
644 Nina Pigg F F50 725 01:16:08.4 01:11:54.5
645 Sharon Cole F F55 759 01:15:56.0 01:11:54.9
646 Jennifer Wilson F F45 696 01:15:56.8 01:11:56.2
647 Leticia Yulita F F50 743 01:16:10.2 01:12:01.1
648 Claire Stone F F55 764 01:16:16.0 01:12:10.6
649 Ian Stokes M M50 751 01:16:14.9 01:12:13.3
650 Emma Reader F FS Newmarket Joggers 677 01:17:08.9 01:13:06.4
651 Phillip Laurier M M65+ Lowestoft Road Runners 664 01:18:13.9 01:14:12.3
652 Carolyn Anderson F F55 628 01:18:39.0 01:14:22.7
653 Sheila Nicholls F F55 724 01:18:55.0 01:14:38.4
654 Jonathan Wright M M65+ 753 01:19:37.4 01:15:30.4
655 Kassie Manganaro F FS 762 01:21:25.3 01:17:12.3
656 Helen Taylor F F60 Norwich Road Runners 688 01:22:24.9 01:18:12.2
657 Fiona Oates F F55 672 01:22:25.2 01:18:22.1
658 Tracy Yates F F55 754 01:22:25.8 01:18:23.1
659 Jo Somerville F F55 750 01:23:47.8 01:19:36.6
660 Paul Timson M M45 Wymondham AC 766 01:23:46.4 01:19:40.2