Reepham Cross Country

Location: Reepham

Website: http://www.reephamrunners.co.uk/cross-country

Seniors (2 laps)

Start time: 19/01/2020 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Daniel Simmons M MO Trianglia 288 00:38:31.8 00:38:29.9
2 David Houghton M M40-49 Wymondham AC 577 00:39:50.9 00:39:48.7
3 Pieter MacKeith M MO Tri-Anglia TC 432 00:40:15.0 00:40:13.1
4 Mick Glynn M M50-59 Lonely Goats RC 100 00:40:50.5 00:40:48.8
5 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 107 00:41:52.5 00:41:49.4
6 William Robb M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 423 00:42:22.5 00:42:18.8
7 Jason Corner M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 103 00:42:35.1 00:42:32.7
8 Benjamin Collison M MO West Norfolk AC 98 00:42:52.2 00:42:51.0
9 Adam Pimble M MO Team Dunerunner 297 00:43:31.0 00:43:27.4
10 Ben Gaskins M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 431 00:43:31.0 00:43:26.7
11 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 589 00:43:39.4 00:43:34.8
12 Martin Jackson M MO Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners 266 00:43:59.4 00:43:57.7
13 Dan Goodwin M MO Team Dunerunner 108 00:44:02.9 00:43:58.6
14 Alan Bushell M M40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 430 00:44:28.4 00:44:26.1
15 Alice Horney F FO 111 00:44:46.5 00:44:44.9
16 Terry Hubbard M M40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 595 00:44:58.6 00:44:53.0
17 Gavin Swanston M M40-49 Trail Running association 145 00:46:00.3 00:45:57.0
18 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 265 00:46:25.8 00:46:22.2
19 Michael Lucey M MO 1721 00:46:32.2 00:46:21.5
20 Ben Snelling M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 370 00:46:43.7 00:46:39.4
21 Shane Hunt M M40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 134 00:46:48.5 00:46:43.3
22 Matthew Spillman M M50-59 Tri-Anglia TC 123 00:46:52.0 00:46:49.8
23 Nigel Horney M M60+ Keswick AC 282 00:47:15.2 00:47:13.6
24 Caroline Houghton F F40-49 Wymondham AC 576 00:47:18.2 00:47:15.2
25 Leeson Graeme M M40-49 Ryston Runners AC 104 00:47:48.7 00:47:43.4
26 Glyn Manton M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 375 00:47:50.7 00:47:47.4
27 Glyn Ingram M M40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 135 00:47:56.7 00:47:51.4
28 Jason Knights M M40-49 268 00:48:05.0 00:48:03.5
29 Laurence Abel M M50-59 122 00:48:10.7 00:48:07.4
30 Elly Young F F50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 363 00:48:16.2 00:48:11.3
31 Conor Higgins M MO 1730 00:48:45.7 00:48:42.8
32 Corin Thoday M M40-49 Reepham Runners 561 00:49:23.7 00:49:17.1
33 Ronnie Mount M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 597 00:49:35.0 00:49:31.7
34 Gary McDonald M MO Trail Running association 411 00:49:35.7 00:49:31.9
35 Richard Dickson M M40-49 West Norfolk AC 562 00:49:54.5 00:49:50.4
36 Antony Beales M M50-59 Wymondham AC 567 00:50:00.8 00:49:53.8
37 Neil May M M40-49 Team Dunerunner 599 00:50:15.1 00:50:09.0
38 Blaine Craddock M M40-49 Great Yarmouth & District AC 565 00:50:25.5 00:50:18.7
39 Grant King M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 142 00:50:53.2 00:50:46.9
40 Charlie Trott M MO Reepham Runners 267 00:51:13.1 00:51:08.8
41 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 119 00:51:15.7 00:51:10.0
42 Martin Rowe M MO Lonely Goats RC 583 00:51:50.5 00:51:43.0
43 Mark Catling M MO 424 00:52:03.8 00:51:57.10
44 Paul Walpole M M40-49 426 00:52:03.8 00:51:56.7
45 Ally Hadden M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 149 00:52:09.8 00:52:04.10
46 Scott Shrubsall M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 120 00:52:22.4 00:52:13.9
47 Georgia Williams F FO Wymondham AC 421 00:52:23.5 00:52:15.6
48 Matthew Morley M M40-49 Bodymode Running Club 1718 00:52:38.5 00:52:31.4
49 Alison Riches F F40-49 1719 00:53:43.6 00:53:35.4
50 Pete Henley M MO 364 00:54:11.5 00:53:57.7
51 Scott Colby M MO 292 00:54:14.3 00:54:09.8
52 Keith Blake M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 273 00:54:30.8 00:54:26.9
53 Theresa Colby F F40-49 Norwich Road Runners 291 00:54:31.3 00:54:27.4
54 Ness Browne F F50-59 Team Dunerunner 573 00:54:38.0 00:54:31.8
55 Ian Flowerdew M M50-59 257 00:54:52.8 00:54:45.5
56 Paul Emery M M50-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 367 00:54:54.3 00:54:44.7
57 Harvey Simpson M MO 144 00:55:55.7 00:55:46.6
58 Vicky Tovell F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 588 00:56:03.3 00:55:54.4
59 Will Riley M MO 1726 00:56:29.5 00:56:16.9
60 Iain Johnstone M M50-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 560 00:56:46.8 00:56:32.5
61 Nathan Bailey M M40-49 Norwich Road Runners 115 00:56:59.7 00:56:48.3
62 Nick Butler M M50-59 569 00:58:15.3 00:58:02.4
63 Alex Rous M MO 418 00:59:15.0 00:59:15.1
64 Matt Bray M MO 416 00:59:15.3 00:59:07.0
65 Adam Barnard M MO 413 00:59:15.3 00:59:08.9
66 Gordon McAteer M M50-59 412 00:59:16.6 00:59:09.5
67 Martin Jones M MO Wymondham AC 124 00:59:45.3 00:59:36.3
68 Emma Jordan F F40-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 581 00:59:53.3 00:59:43.7
69 Gary Butcher M M40-49 568 01:01:11.8 01:00:58.4
70 Holly Watson F FO 276 01:01:16.0 01:01:16.1
71 Tim Rudd M M50-59 Reepham Runners 275 01:01:16.7 01:01:11.2
72 Suzanne Pudney F FO 1727 01:01:23.7 01:01:21.4
73 Sherralyn Carlton F F50-59 368 01:01:24.2 01:01:21.4
74 Emma Potter-Campbell F F50-59 Dereham Runners AC 523 01:01:31.0 01:01:26.0
75 Stuart Bizley M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 116 01:01:31.0 01:01:25.3
76 Richard Fletcher M MO Dereham Runners AC 293 01:01:31.0 01:01:24.3
77 Kareana Symonds F FO Dereham Runners AC 118 01:01:32.0 01:01:27.9
78 Philip Websdale M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 289 01:01:33.1 01:01:28.4
79 Robert Last M M40-49 Dereham Runners AC 571 01:01:45.0 01:01:38.8
80 Deborah Last F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 112 01:01:45.4 01:01:39.2
81 Peter Milam M M50-59 Team Dunerunner 428 01:01:59.8 01:01:44.6
82 Mark Hunter-Lines M M40-49 Team Dunerunner 102 01:02:08.0 01:01:53.2
83 Michelle Sinclair F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 284 01:02:12.0 01:01:57.5
84 Janine Flowerdew F F40-49 258 01:02:13.0 01:02:02.4
85 Nick Burman M M40-49 1728 01:02:41.2 01:02:31.7
86 Mark Riseborough M M40-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 566 01:02:55.2 01:02:55.3
87 Tom Moore M MO Waveney Valley AC 422 01:02:56.7 01:02:43.2
88 Terri Read F FO Dereham Runners AC 117 01:03:44.7 01:03:39.5
89 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 121 01:03:45.0 01:03:39.1
90 Lauren Woolley F FO 1729 01:04:39.2 01:04:26.1
91 Karen Peck F F40-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 557 01:04:49.2 01:04:36.4
92 Allison Graves F F50-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 146 01:05:47.0 01:05:37.6
93 Jan Totterdale F F50-59 Dereham Runners AC 594 01:05:57.5 01:05:50.7
94 Alan Anthony M M50-59 Dereham Runners AC 132 01:06:56.2 01:06:47.7
95 Daniel Key M MO 592 01:07:43.7 01:07:25.9
96 Natasha Sumner F F40-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 374 01:08:12.7 01:08:04.1
97 Jonah Tosney M M40-49 MC Hammers 249 01:08:35.7 01:08:22.6
98 Nicola Doggett F FO 147 01:08:41.7 01:08:30.3
99 James Harvey M M40-49 409 01:08:45.0 01:08:33.2
100 Sarah Sargeant F F40-49 Tri-Anglia TC 1723 01:08:58.0 01:08:45.9
101 Emily Barnston F F40-49 372 01:09:08.2 01:08:57.6
102 Mark Evans M M40-49 Tri-Anglia TC 371 01:09:08.7 01:08:57.5
103 Dave Baker M M50-59 255 01:09:18.2 01:09:01.0
104 John Wilby M M50-59 598 01:09:33.5 01:09:31.0
105 Stephanie Hoyle F F50-59 Trianglia 525 01:09:37.5 01:09:34.1
106 Sue Cattermole F F50-59 141 01:10:26.7 01:10:24.0
107 Ian Todd M M50-59 Team Dunerunner 369 01:10:35.5 01:10:16.6
108 Paige Fulcher F FO Try anglia 373 01:10:46.4 01:10:35.7
109 Gary David Cooper M M50-59 Norwich road runners 564 01:10:50.2 01:10:32.7
110 Ruth Double F F40-49 137 01:11:34.0 01:11:23.4
111 Imogen Lees F F40-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 580 01:11:34.4 01:11:24.3
112 Sam Barwick F F50-59 Norfolk Harriers 570 01:11:34.7 01:11:24.8
113 Gail Barnard F F50-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 591 01:11:35.9 01:11:24.9
114 Fel Roberts F F40-49 256 01:12:11.2 01:11:53.8
115 Tim Howlett M M50-59 263 01:12:35.3 01:12:24.9
116 Daniel Edmonds M MO 417 01:12:50.0 01:12:31.2
117 Eva Osborne F F60+ Wymondham AC 110 01:13:08.7 01:12:56.1
118 Vikki Mountain F FO Wymondham AC 558 01:13:45.4 01:13:33.2
119 Patsy Bradley F F50-59 Wymondham AC 278 01:13:46.6 01:13:35.1
120 Lewis Brooker M MO 133 01:13:48.0 01:13:33.6
121 Milnes Christopher M M60+ Ryston Runner 427 01:13:58.0 01:13:52.5
122 Joann Birkhead F F40-49 Run Mummy Run 429 01:14:19.6 01:14:10.3
123 Susannah Towning F F50-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 574 01:14:57.5 01:14:46.2
124 Keith Beswick M M60+ Runners-next-the-Sea 287 01:14:58.4 01:14:46.9
125 Malcolm Stedman-Jones M M50-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 283 01:15:09.8 01:14:55.7
126 Darryl Ainslie M M40-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 522 01:16:49.7 01:16:36.3
127 Louise Hobden F FO 129 01:17:42.7 01:17:30.8
128 Ryan Maund M MO 130 01:17:43.4 01:17:31.7
129 Kelly Shaw F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 125 01:19:06.7 01:18:51.6
130 Stephen Swallow M M40-49 Team Dunerunner 365 01:19:07.0 01:18:53.7
131 Rachel Ollett F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 279 01:19:07.2 01:18:51.8
132 Mark Ollett M M50-59 Team Dunerunner 280 01:19:07.5 01:18:51.6
133 Michele Alexander F FO Team Dunerunner 140 01:19:07.7 01:18:51.6
134 Nicolette Neile F FO Team Dunerunner 109 01:19:07.7 01:18:51.8
135 Kate Wakefield F FO Team Dunerunner 127 01:19:07.7 01:18:51.8
136 Steve Nicholls M M50-59 Team Dunerunner 559 01:19:08.2 01:18:55.0
137 Sheryl Goodwin F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 106 01:19:08.2 01:18:52.0
138 Eirrin Thompson M M50-59 Team Dunerunner 596 01:19:08.4 01:18:52.0
139 Kerrie Pimble F FO Team Dunerunner 361 01:19:08.4 01:18:54.3
140 Danielle Rackham F FO Team Dunerunner 136 01:19:08.4 01:18:53.3
141 Daniel Godbolt M M40-49 Team Dunerunner 362 01:19:10.5 01:18:55.8
142 Sara Tansley F F40-49 286 01:20:01.6 01:19:53.3
143 Carole Locke F F50-59 Kings Lynn Community Runners 114 01:20:03.8 01:19:55.5
144 Beth Norman F FO 586 01:20:27.6 01:20:21.3
145 Karen Wood F F50-59 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 295 01:20:27.6 01:20:21.6
146 Juliette Meek F FO Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 585 01:20:28.0 01:20:21.8
147 Linda Marshall F F50-59 Ryston Runners AC 563 01:20:28.1 01:20:23.9
148 Pauline Sparrow F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 105 01:20:29.0 01:20:24.6
149 Maureen Wolfe F F60+ Ryston Runners AC 128 01:20:29.0 01:20:23.1
150 Pauline Drewery F F50-59 Ryston Runners AC 587 01:20:29.3 01:20:23.5
151 Andrew Smith M M50-59 296 01:20:29.4 01:20:18.0
152 Karen Smith F F50-59 Ryston Runners AC 131 01:20:30.5 01:20:19.7
153 Mark Doughty M M40-49 Ryston Runners AC 138 01:20:30.6 01:20:22.4
154 Hayley Church F F40-49 274 01:20:31.6 01:20:27.0
155 James Hornigold M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 99 01:20:32.4 01:20:27.8
156 Marie Doughty F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 139 01:20:32.5 01:20:25.2
157 Simon Cornish M M40-49 MC Hammers 150 01:20:35.6 01:20:35.7
158 Jeremy Navrady M M50-59 Ryston Runners AC 1722 01:20:37.0 01:20:34.2
159 Laura Perry-Warnes F FO 410 01:22:16.1 01:22:03.5
160 Nadine Bunn F FO 148 01:22:16.1 01:22:04.1
161 Jane Middleton F F50-59 Team Dunerunner 277 01:23:52.0 01:23:36.3
162 Anne Standerwick F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 584 01:23:52.3 01:23:36.6
163 Victoria Hunter-Lines F F40-49 Team Dunerunner 101 01:23:52.8 01:23:35.2
164 Katie Franks F FO 415 01:24:18.4 01:24:00.6
165 Michael Franks M M60+ 414 01:24:19.0 01:24:01.3
166 David Marks M M50-59 Norwich Road Runners 294 01:26:41.0 01:26:41.0
167 Samantha Stedman-Jones F F50-59 Team Dunerunner 281 01:26:41.1 01:26:25.7
168 Liz Stirling F F60+ 593 01:26:53.6 01:26:41.3
169 Emma Adcock F F40-49 Dereham Runners AC 143 01:27:03.1 01:26:54.0
170 Carole Preston F F40-49 419 01:27:03.1 01:26:53.4
171 Jacquie Wood F F60+ Dereham Runners AC 582 01:27:04.0 01:26:56.3
172 Tracey Michelle Anderton F F50-59 Dereham Runners AC 285 01:27:04.7 01:26:56.7
173 Neil Anderton M M60+ Dereham Runners AC 113 01:27:05.3 01:26:57.7
174 Ashlea Reuben F FO 264 01:41:00.4 01:40:46.9

Juniors (1 lap)

Start time: 19/01/2020 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Reuben Houghton M MO City of Norwich AC 578 00:22:20.7 00:22:18.8
2 Esme Abbott F FO City of Norwich AC 1720 00:22:48.0 00:22:46.9
3 Jonah Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 590 00:23:58.0 00:23:54.7
4 Samuel Flowerdew M MO 259 00:25:00.2 00:24:57.6
5 Alice Smith F FO Norwich Road Runners 253 00:25:27.7 00:25:25.5
6 Eleanor Chapman F FO Norwich Road Runners 524 00:25:34.7 00:25:33.3
7 Louis Preston M MO Dereham Runners AC 420 00:26:02.4 00:25:59.6
8 Benjamin O’Keefe M MO Team Dunerunner 366 00:26:03.0 00:26:00.6
9 Jacob Last M MO Dereham Runners AC 572 00:26:05.2 00:26:02.3
10 Oscar Smith M MO Norwich Road Runners 254 00:27:25.7 00:27:23.8
11 Hannah Colby F FO City of Norwich AC 290 00:28:29.0 00:28:26.4
12 Tallulah Houghton F FO City of Norwich AC 579 00:28:29.0 00:28:26.4
13 Olivia Sargeant F FO City of Norwich AC 1725 00:29:47.1 00:29:44.9
14 Harriet Smith F FO Norwich Road Runners 250 00:31:36.4 00:31:34.3
15 Milo Powles M MO 262 00:39:17.3 00:39:14.5
16 Toby Sargeant M MO City of Norwich AC 1724 00:40:47.5 00:37:33.0