The Hunny Bell Cross Country

Location: Stody near Holt

Website: http://www.break-charity.org/support-us/events/hunny-bell-cross-country-2020/

Juniors

Start time: 08/03/2020 09:45

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Billy Life M MU18 North Norfolk Harriers AC 166 00:12:51.2
2 Matthew Bye M MU18 North Norfolk Harriers AC 253 00:13:54.3
3 Jonathan Bye M MU18 252 00:14:33.3
4 Max Parsley M MU14 North Norfolk Harriers AC 41 00:14:40.4
5 Ted Kenyon M MU14 267 00:15:18.3
6 Jonah Life M MU14 North Norfolk Harriers AC 263 00:15:26.6
7 Esme Abbott F FU14 City of Norwich AC 101 00:15:29.1
8 Alice Smith F FU14 Norwich Road Runners 162 00:15:36.1
9 Kieran Walpole M MU14 North Norfolk Harriers AC 91 00:16:37.5
10 Ella Matthews F FU14 Ryston Runners AC 173 00:17:08.1
11 Oscar Smith M MU14 Norwich Road Runners 163 00:17:38.1
12 Amberly Wright F FU18 Runners-next-the-Sea 167 00:17:49.0
13 Jude Parsley M MU14 42 00:18:51.0
14 Oliver Birchall M MU14 269 00:20:06.0
15 Cameron Sumner M MU14 96 00:20:17.9
16 Jemma Fenton F FU14 Norwich Road Runners 106 00:21:14.1
17 Harriet Smith F FU18 Norwich Road Runners 164 00:21:52.3
18 Ben Stoker M MU14 46 00:24:42.7

Seniors / Veterans

Start time: 08/03/2020 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 James O'Neill M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 93 00:26:45.0
2 Callum Simpson M MO Wymondham AC 155 00:27:48.2
3 Benjamin Rivett M MO Wymondham AC 315 00:28:29.8
4 Howard Bailey M MO Dereham Runners AC 316 00:29:47.6
5 Matt Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 111 00:30:08.4
6 Henry Gurney M MO 299 00:31:03.5
7 Benjamin Collison M MO West Norfolk AC 120 00:31:29.0
8 Anthony Cude M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 121 00:31:43.6
9 Jonathan Cordle M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 98 00:31:58.1
10 Richard Price-Thomas M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 115 00:32:01.6
11 Jamie Walsh M MO 232 00:32:14.1
12 Richard Hanson M M55-59 71 00:32:14.3
13 Trevor Wood M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 285 00:32:36.1
14 Terry Medler M M45-49 179 00:32:57.3
15 Carmine De grandis M M45-49 Norfolk trail runners 260 00:33:01.0
16 Mark Williams M M50-54 130 00:33:04.4
17 James Cully M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 274 00:33:24.6
18 Lee Bryer M M45-49 Reepham Runners 57 00:33:26.3
19 Neil Watson M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 183 00:33:36.6
20 Stephen Lee M MO 289 00:33:43.6
21 Robert Bakewell M M40-44 GoodGym Norwich 136 00:33:59.6
22 Matthew Taylor M MO 234 00:34:07.0
23 Martin Koenigsberger M M50-54 West Norfolk AC 185 00:34:47.6
24 Chris Haystead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 277 00:34:53.8
25 Thomas Wharton M MO Holt Medical Practice 226 00:35:14.0
26 Liam Brown M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 67 00:35:18.0
27 Shane Hunt M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 64 00:35:25.1
28 Eddie Carman M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 122 00:35:37.0
29 Ed Kenyon M M45-49 268 00:35:42.2
30 Chris Howlett M M40-44 214 00:35:44.2
31 Jamie Smith M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 77 00:35:44.5
32 Kevin Short M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 275 00:35:45.4
33 Gary Linder M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 63 00:35:49.4
34 John Carr M M55-59 84 00:35:51.4
35 Jason Ford M MO 116 00:36:04.7
36 Alex Robinson M MO 314 00:36:15.1
37 Joshua Dart M MO 94 00:36:19.0
38 Benjamin Young-Longstaff M MO 186 00:36:19.6
39 Katy Stoker F FO 45 00:36:24.0
40 Glyn Ingram M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 259 00:36:37.7
41 Rob Jackman M M40-44 Runners next the sea 272 00:36:47.1
42 Shaun Brinded M M50-54 38 00:36:49.4
43 Adrian Jay M M50-54 100 00:36:53.4
44 Anna Gurney F FO 298 00:36:53.5
45 Susan Matthews F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 174 00:36:54.0
46 Fiona Downie F F55-59 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 191 00:37:04.0
47 Wayne Basham M MO 225 00:37:10.1
48 Michael fish Sadler M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 90 00:37:17.7
49 Hilary Peachment F FO Reepham Runners 206 00:37:23.7
50 Gerry Watson M M60-64 Wymondham AC 264 00:37:29.5
51 Mark Curtis M M45-49 217 00:38:04.1
52 Tessa Killingbeck F FO Vegan Runners 78 00:38:17.1
53 Mark Holroyd M M50-54 143 00:38:22.1
54 Harvey Simpson M MU18 258 00:38:24.0
55 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 290 00:38:26.4
56 Phil King M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 146 00:38:37.1
57 Mark Evans M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 29 00:38:51.2
58 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 310 00:39:06.4
59 Simon Ray-Jones M MO GoodGym Norwich 295 00:39:09.0
60 Stephen De'Ath M M40-44 152 00:39:13.0
61 Trevor Clark M MO 254 00:39:14.9
62 Amanda Marshall F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 184 00:39:18.5
63 Paul Smithson M M55-59 307 00:39:30.5
64 Alex Downie M M65+ Cambridge & Coleridge AC 192 00:39:31.2
65 David Howell M M45-49 148 00:39:36.6
66 Gary David Cooper M M50-54 Norwich road runners 32 00:39:38.0
67 Stephen Twyford M M50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 97 00:39:39.6
68 Karen Balcombe F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 107 00:39:46.7
69 Chris Aitken M MO 82 00:39:54.1
70 Anthony Cannell M M45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 18 00:39:59.1
71 Amelia Heybourne F FU18 City of Norwich AC 215 00:40:04.4
72 Alistair King M MO 39 00:40:07.0
73 Emily Barnston F F45-49 30 00:40:10.1
74 Lauren Shiplee F FO Tri-Anglia TC 201 00:40:17.0
75 Jim Roberts M M40-44 114 00:40:21.6
76 Nick Bryant M M60-64 291 00:40:22.1
77 Mitchell Hare M MO 305 00:40:28.6
78 Simon Badley M M50-54 83 00:40:30.1
79 Stephen Higgs M M65+ Lonely Goats RC 306 00:40:33.0
80 Hannah Pegg F FO 208 00:40:42.1
81 Nick Butler M M50-54 104 00:40:54.4
82 Stewart Life M M45-49 NA 165 00:41:00.1
83 Jonah Tosney M M45-49 311 00:41:04.1
84 Ness Browne F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 65 00:41:14.0
85 Jonny Burrell M M40-44 58 00:41:25.6
86 Mark Heybourne M M50-54 216 00:41:26.1
87 Martin Bagnall M M55-59 Reepham Runners 128 00:41:39.0
88 Bob Pearson M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 181 00:41:39.3
89 Steven Pailing M M50-54 193 00:41:42.0
90 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 13 00:41:49.5
91 Kevin Burgess M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 15 00:41:51.6
92 Victoria Ford F FO Tri Harder 129 00:41:53.2
93 Emma Cleere F F40-44 Tri Harder 257 00:41:53.2
94 Julie Fisher F F60-64 103 00:41:55.4
95 Richard Beastall M MO Tri-Anglia TC 127 00:42:03.3
96 Kevin Smith M M60-64 5 00:42:05.6
97 Sinead Rogan F FO 132 00:42:19.0
98 Jane Steed F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 300 00:42:25.1
99 Tracie Draeger F F55-59 Wymondham AC 293 00:42:26.6
100 Chris Richardson M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 199 00:42:27.7
101 Tarajyoti Rudd F F55-59 200 00:42:28.0
102 Louis Tidswell M MO 319 00:42:30.0
103 Steve Pickett M M60-64 147 00:42:40.5
104 Bob Humphries M M60-64 Runners next the sea 154 00:42:42.7
105 Joseph Mercer M MO 119 00:42:43.2
106 Richard Fletcher M MO Dereham Runners AC 182 00:42:44.7
107 John Kenyon M M45-49 Ampthill and flitwick flyers 75 00:42:48.0
108 Rachel Robson F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 223 00:42:50.2
109 Simon Blackwell M M45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 20 00:42:56.0
110 Thomas Blackmore M MO 48 00:43:01.0
111 Emma Keal F F40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 81 00:43:01.0
112 Tim Bolderson M M50-54 138 00:43:16.4
113 Paige Fulcher F FO Tri-Anglia TC 31 00:43:17.4
114 Jim Hayes M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 308 00:43:21.4
115 Kathryn Jervis F FO Norwich Road Runners 211 00:43:23.1
116 Patrick Manning M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 135 00:43:28.1
117 Ed Wright M M45-49 168 00:43:35.0
118 Richard Evans M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 112 00:43:37.1
119 Samantha Stringer F F40-44 West Norfolk AC 117 00:43:40.1
120 Roger Birchall M M50-54 270 00:43:46.0
121 Timothy Shattock M MO 169 00:43:48.4
122 Mal Taylor M M55-59 209 00:43:50.0
123 Stuart Kenrick M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 318 00:43:53.4
124 Paul Scibilia M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 278 00:44:01.0
125 Karen Doak F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 12 00:44:01.0
126 Sherralyn Carlton F F50-54 266 00:44:04.6
127 Tim Woods M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 140 00:44:04.7
128 Susan Smith F F45-49 Longdale Striders 124 00:44:06.5
129 Joanne Hennessy F F40-44 Wymondham AC 297 00:44:09.0
130 Ellie Williams F FO 284 00:44:11.5
131 Sue Cooke F F55-59 Alf Tupper Harriers 144 00:44:25.0
132 Stuart Horth M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 156 00:44:31.4
133 Cat Cameron F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 151 00:44:37.0
134 Mark Riseborough M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 92 00:44:37.0
135 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 210 00:44:37.0
136 Michelle Sinclair F F45-49 Team Dunerunner 66 00:44:37.5
137 Keith Waters M M65+ 203 00:44:43.7
138 Kate Pienaar F FO 204 00:44:44.6
139 Lynda Howard F F50-54 Longdale Striders 282 00:44:45.5
140 Evette Price F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 276 00:44:50.0
141 Stuart Lawn M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 26 00:44:50.5
142 Sarah King F FO 205 00:44:52.4
143 Tracy Shurey F F45-49 Reepham Runners 170 00:44:54.0
144 Sunil Pinto M M50-54 87 00:45:01.2
145 Tristan Wilton M MO 8 00:45:12.0
146 Gavin King M M50-54 40 00:45:15.1
147 Lesa Easton F F50-54 188 00:45:15.6
148 Annie Hughes F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 233 00:45:27.7
149 Chris Lubbock M M65+ Runners-next-the-Sea 74 00:45:32.0
150 Kate King F F40-44 Reepham Runners 236 00:45:37.0
151 Joanna Lobb F F40-44 190 00:45:46.0
152 Jenny Henry F F40-44 113 00:45:46.6
153 Kezia Everson F FO 131 00:45:49.0
154 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 180 00:45:51.4
155 Justin Farthing M M50-54 198 00:45:54.6
156 Suzanne Pudney F FO 288 00:46:08.0
157 Allison Graves F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 271 00:46:10.6
158 Paul Corina M M55-59 153 00:46:12.5
159 Katie Toms F F50-54 86 00:46:14.7
160 John Bennett M M65+ 85 00:46:20.0
161 Barry Wells M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 202 00:46:23.5
162 Sarah Jay F F50-54 99 00:46:25.6
163 Stephanie Hoyle F F50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 189 00:46:43.0
164 Samantha Beales F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 229 00:46:45.4
165 Beres Ward F F60-64 Longdale Striders 309 00:46:51.0
166 Carl George M MO 224 00:46:51.2
167 Kate Quentin-hicks F F40-44 Wymondham AC 195 00:46:51.2
168 Martha Clarke F F45-49 Wymondham AC 296 00:46:52.1
169 Dave Hollis M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 10 00:46:54.7
170 Tracey WinterBone F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 76 00:46:59.2
171 Diane Lain F F45-49 Longdale Striders 196 00:47:12.9
172 Gill Woodhouse F F65+ Dereham Runners AC 125 00:47:13.2
173 Simon Ludkin M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 11 00:47:28.2
174 Jason Wells M M45-49 145 00:47:47.8
175 Frank Ellis M M65+ Tri-Anglia TC 37 00:47:53.7
176 Natasha Sumner F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 95 00:47:56.4
177 Jude Durrant F F50-54 FETCH Everyone (FERC) 123 00:47:56.6
178 Roisin Bennett-Odlum F FO 302 00:48:04.7
179 Natalie Barker F F45-49 227 00:48:04.9
180 Sarah Bolderson F F55-59 137 00:48:05.2
181 Alison Howes F F55-59 4 00:48:05.6
182 Alexandra Buckenham F F50-54 287 00:48:05.7
183 Indra Jones F F50-54 213 00:48:07.2
184 Libby Woodhouse F F55-59 Runners next the sea 126 00:48:12.2
185 Peter Baumbach M M65+ 171 00:48:12.8
186 Allan McRoberts M MO 141 00:48:16.6
187 Natalie Sayer F F50-54 Runner-next-Sea 110 00:48:27.8
188 William Edmonds M M65+ GoodGym Norwich 79 00:48:29.6
189 Tracy Stevens F F50-54 Wymondham AC 294 00:48:31.1
190 Hannah Mcguire F FO 312 00:48:34.3
191 Claire Foulkes F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 157 00:48:35.1
192 John Wilby M M55-59 MG Fitness 187 00:48:43.3
193 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 9 00:48:52.1
194 Sarah Muirhead F F45-49 273 00:49:10.3
195 Mandy Fisher F F45-49 303 00:49:14.1
196 Ira Smith M M65+ Bungay Road Runners 222 00:49:18.2
197 Samantha O'Hara F F45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 22 00:49:39.2
198 Callum Hamilton-Emery M MO 301 00:49:41.5
199 Anne Farthing F F45-49 142 00:50:11.3
200 Keith Ambrose M M60-64 283 00:50:17.3
201 Sarah Hanson F F50-54 70 00:50:19.7
202 Nita Jackman F F45-49 Runners next the sea 175 00:50:22.7
203 Anna Palmer F FO 279 00:50:34.4
204 Hayley Jones F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 158 00:50:42.7
205 Rachael Winters F FO 133 00:50:50.7
206 Rachel Wood F F50-54 292 00:51:00.3
207 Sarah Keen F F45-49 73 00:51:00.9
208 Ceridwen Howell F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 255 00:51:03.2
209 Sharon Cannell F F45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 17 00:51:10.0
210 Simon Cornish M M45-49 MC Hammers 212 00:51:30.1
211 Sue Cattermole F F55-59 265 00:51:38.0
212 Keith Beswick M M65+ Runners-next-the-Sea 262 00:51:38.4
213 Samantha Manning F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 134 00:51:43.9
214 Jennifer Hamilton-Emery F F50-54 62 00:51:45.0
215 Richard Hollings M M45-49 197 00:52:05.8
216 Jeremy Wales M M55-59 27 00:52:27.2
217 Victoria Green F F45-49 RunBuddies 178 00:52:38.4
218 Kerry Clarke F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 177 00:52:38.6
219 Katie Franklin F FO 220 00:52:42.4
220 Richard Ling M M45-49 47 00:52:45.7
221 Martin Steele M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 150 00:52:46.1
222 Johanne Wright F F50-54 33 00:53:13.7
223 Victoria Hunter-Lines F F45-49 Team Dunerunner 286 00:53:14.3
224 Ged Morris M M55-59 6 00:53:28.8
225 Adam Nicholls M M40-44 16 00:53:32.2
226 Carol Bye F F50-54 251 00:53:38.7
227 Donna Butcher F F45-49 Aylsham Runners 60 00:53:40.8
228 Linda Bygrave F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 59 00:53:47.2
229 David Goldser M M65+ 69 00:53:50.1
230 Kate Wales F F45-49 28 00:53:55.4
231 Kim Harrington F F55-59 7 00:54:25.2
232 Sarah Goldser F F60-64 68 00:54:25.2
233 Anna Kirkham F F55-59 2 00:54:37.8
234 Ali Masterson F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 88 00:54:48.6
235 Michelle Cooper F F45-49 228 00:55:11.5
236 Katy Armes F F55-59 GoodGym Norwich 80 00:55:14.0
237 Lea Morgan M M45-49 281 00:56:15.7
238 Angela Morgan F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 280 00:56:16.0
239 Chloe Fisher F FO 102 00:56:18.3
240 Liz Stirling F F60-64 304 00:56:24.0
241 Fiona Morrison F F65+ 61 00:56:31.0
242 Sally Davenport F F60-64 313 00:56:32.4
243 Rachael Kirkham F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 3 00:56:38.0
244 Linda Nobbs F F50-54 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 21 00:56:59.0
245 Stacey Shiplee F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 24 00:56:59.3
246 Tonya Patten F F50-54 Poles Apart Fitness Club 35 00:56:59.4
247 Jan Cooper F F65+ Poles Apart Fitness Club 34 00:56:59.5
248 Lynne Dowdy F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 176 00:57:04.0
249 Louisa Kiddell F FO Diss Heywood Joggers 139 00:57:07.2
250 Tracy Yates F F55-59 72 00:57:07.4
251 Clemence Claxton F FO 231 00:57:25.3
252 Natalie Riseborough F F40-44 230 00:57:25.3
253 Kirsty Ferris F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 89 00:57:44.7
254 Stacey Henderson F FO 160 00:58:11.0
255 Aimee Clitheroe F FO 161 00:58:11.8
256 Samantha Britcher F F45-49 159 00:58:12.3
257 Judith Davison F F55-59 207 00:58:29.8
258 Sarah Scott F FO 118 00:58:41.1
259 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 43 00:58:44.8
260 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 109 00:58:45.6
261 Paul Defew M M60-64 36 00:58:46.0
262 Claire Riches F F55-59 Vegan Runners 108 00:58:59.0
263 Ruth Hayward F F45-49 235 01:01:26.6
264 Louis Cooper M M65+ Wymondham AC 194 01:02:11.5
265 Polly Carmichael F FO 49 01:02:29.1
266 Rachel Johnson F F50-54 105 01:03:37.6
267 Wendy White F F60-64 149 01:05:44.4
268 Gill Bewick F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 172 01:06:28.1
269 Zoe Lawes F FO 317 01:12:25.8
270 Hannah Mcguire F FO W H Brown 53 01:12:26.4
271 Lauren Wills F FO 51 01:12:27.0
272 Rosamund Maclachlan F F55-59 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 25 01:16:24.5
273 Tina Lathrope F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 23 01:17:04.5
274 Emma Blackwell F F40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 19 01:17:04.8
275 Christopher Harbord M M65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 221 01:23:51.3
276 Jane Stewart F F60-64 218 01:27:26.7
277 Janice Mortlock F F50-54 219 01:27:38.7