Mad March Hare 10k

Location: Scottow Enterprise Park

Website:

10k

Start time: 15/03/2020 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Scott Walford M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 248 00:34:51.9 00:34:50.3
2 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 276 00:36:14.2 00:36:12.4
3 Connor Braithwaite M MO Tyne Bridge Harriers 115 00:37:21.5 00:37:20.0
4 Simon Partridge M MO Bure Valley Harriers 142 00:37:26.3 00:37:24.8
5 Matt Stone M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 536 00:37:58.0 00:37:56.0
6 Christopher Coates M MO The Stragglers RC 290 00:38:14.5 00:38:12.5
7 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 271 00:38:32.8 00:38:30.7
8 Ashley Hobbs M MO Norwich Road Runners 180 00:38:53.0 00:38:51.8
9 Oliver Hogg M MO Norwich Road Runners 264 00:38:54.9 00:38:52.0
10 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 141 00:38:59.3 00:38:57.0
11 Paul Ward M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 6 00:39:10.6 00:39:07.8
12 Autumn Hales F FO Bure Valley Harriers 153 00:39:44.1 00:39:41.8
13 Chris Mickleburgh M MO Bure Valley Harriers 41 00:39:44.6 00:39:43.6
14 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 9 00:39:45.1 00:39:43.0
15 Leanne Finch F FO 160 00:40:13.1 00:40:10.8
16 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 117 00:40:25.3 00:40:22.3
17 Carl White M M40-44 530 00:40:29.4 00:40:27.9
18 Gav Dent M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 573 00:40:52.1 00:40:49.6
19 Anthony Alborough M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 151 00:41:38.3 00:41:36.1
20 Steven Elvin M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 65 00:42:03.6 00:41:59.5
21 Jonathan Brasnett M MO 521 00:42:04.3 00:42:00.5
22 Jamie Walsh M MO 509 00:42:09.1 00:42:05.9
23 Gregory Howard M MO Bure Valley Harriers 249 00:42:12.9 00:42:09.5
24 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 89 00:42:14.9 00:42:09.8
25 Robert Cheverton M M60-64 Lowestoft Road Runners 262 00:42:20.3 00:42:17.5
26 Michal Grucelski M MO 195 00:42:31.9 00:42:26.8
27 Adam Pimble M MO Team Dunerunner 366 00:43:04.3 00:43:00.7
28 Edward Rawlings M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 353 00:43:15.3 00:43:01.0
29 Dan North M MO 377 00:43:27.9 00:43:22.2
30 William Howard M M50-54 286 00:43:35.1 00:43:28.3
31 David Stevens M MO 64 00:43:40.1 00:43:36.3
32 Gareth Seville M MO Wymondham AC 196 00:43:53.3 00:43:47.0
33 Dan Johnstone M MO Waveney Valley AC 289 00:43:55.9 00:43:49.3
34 Philip Johnson M MO 403 00:44:10.1 00:44:02.3
35 Alan Diaper M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 210 00:44:15.7 00:44:12.7
36 Andrew McNamara M MO Clapham Chasers 410 00:44:34.3 00:44:29.8
37 Philip Semmence M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 408 00:44:38.7 00:44:30.8
38 Robert Duncan M MO 61 00:44:43.3 00:44:36.3
39 Oliver Bell M MO 40 00:44:53.0 00:44:43.3
40 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 396 00:44:57.9 00:44:51.3
41 David Powles M M40-44 Wymindham AC 218 00:45:14.3 00:45:08.8
42 Tekendra Limbu M MO 71 00:45:18.9 00:45:09.3
43 Annie Schwick F F40-44 399 00:45:23.9 00:45:20.3
44 Sean Robson M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 527 00:45:24.9 00:45:19.3
45 Connor Davis M MJ 368 00:45:26.3 00:45:13.2
46 Anne Flanagan F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 548 00:45:28.3 00:45:18.3
47 Ben Snelling M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 382 00:45:31.1 00:45:24.3
48 Tom Collier M MO 413 00:45:36.3 00:45:24.7
49 Lewis Grimes M MO Norwich Road Runners 179 00:45:40.1 00:45:33.6
50 Richard Collyer M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 550 00:45:55.7 00:45:49.6
51 John Dungar M MO Bure Valley Harriers 220 00:46:00.9 00:45:56.3
52 Mark Rose M M45-49 Ipswich JAFFA RC 126 00:46:03.7 00:45:58.8
53 Marianne Armstrong F FO Norwich Road Runners 79 00:46:08.3 00:46:01.4
54 Louis Bond M MO Tri-Anglia TC 400 00:46:11.7 00:46:04.3
55 Stephen Dady M M65-69 Wymondham AC 207 00:46:21.1 00:46:15.3
56 Mark Sellick M M50-54 412 00:46:39.3 00:46:25.8
57 Shaun Conway M M55-59 34 00:46:40.3 00:46:31.3
58 Liam Killington M MO 590 00:46:42.3 00:46:37.3
59 Graeme Bentley M M40-44 183 00:46:43.7 00:46:34.8
60 Pete Brooks M MO Norwich Road Runners 274 00:46:46.1 00:46:36.3
61 Jacky Walsingham F F45-49 540 00:46:48.1 00:46:38.6
62 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 7 00:46:50.3 00:46:46.3
63 Matthew Parkhouse M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 525 00:46:51.9 00:46:42.5
64 Aaron Stearman M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 279 00:46:54.9 00:46:47.1
65 Matthew Wickham M MO 222 00:46:57.3 00:46:48.3
66 Ronnie Mount M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 159 00:47:01.3 00:46:56.8
67 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 272 00:47:01.7 00:46:54.3
68 Kelly Lawson F FO Norwich Road Runners 229 00:47:05.7 00:46:57.1
69 Luis Lozano M MJ 219 00:47:06.3 00:47:02.5
70 Jonathan Cole M MO 395 00:47:08.7 00:46:57.3
71 Will Tuttle M MO Lonely Goats RC 152 00:47:14.7 00:47:02.6
72 Natasha Davis F FO Lonely Goats RC 243 00:47:19.1 00:47:15.1
73 Robert Walton M MO 519 00:47:19.7 00:47:05.9
74 Roy Tait M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 148 00:47:22.7 00:47:14.1
75 Craig Davies M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 383 00:47:25.9 00:47:18.3
76 Stephen Dye M M45-49 Defra AC 245 00:47:29.7 00:46:58.0
77 Stuart Harper M M40-44 10 00:47:30.1 00:47:22.6
78 Angela Ransome F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 81 00:47:34.9 00:47:26.6
79 Jonny Sayer M M45-49 Breakfast Club 354 00:47:39.4 00:47:24.2
80 Thomas Carey M MJ Norwich Road Runners 367 00:47:41.7 00:47:36.3
81 Mark Gosling M MO 120 00:47:42.1 00:47:38.6
82 Gareth Allen M M40-44 417 00:47:45.7 00:47:33.2
83 Gary Phillips M M55-59 97 00:47:54.7 00:47:44.3
84 Gareth Davies M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 401 00:48:06.1 00:47:58.3
85 Anthony Hughes M MO Lonely Goats RC 147 00:48:06.2 00:47:57.1
86 Mark Smith M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 242 00:48:06.7 00:47:58.0
87 Matthew Shorten M M45-49 Vibes Tribe 390 00:48:10.3 00:47:58.1
88 Sam Weller M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 132 00:48:12.1 00:48:00.8
89 Mark Bagnall M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 192 00:48:15.9 00:48:05.6
90 Barry Halkyard M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 11 00:48:18.1 00:48:11.7
91 Claire Rackham F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 355 00:48:29.1 00:48:19.5
92 Adam Smith M MO Tri Anglia 414 00:48:35.3 00:48:22.4
93 Paul Smithson M M55-59 571 00:48:39.1 00:48:28.4
94 Jonny Ray M MO 297 00:48:46.3 00:48:35.6
95 Emma Mulley F FO 83 00:49:02.9 00:48:58.1
96 Steve Girling M M60-64 182 00:49:03.9 00:48:54.3
97 Dominik Drzymala M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 589 00:49:07.9 00:49:00.8
98 Chantelle Holmes F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 17 00:49:09.9 00:48:56.8
99 Martin Howard M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 250 00:49:11.4 00:48:59.1
100 Nick Dann M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 57 00:49:13.9 00:49:06.1
101 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 77 00:49:15.1 00:48:58.3
102 Christopher Parsons M MO 585 00:49:15.3 00:49:04.0
103 Edward Pinch M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 206 00:49:15.9 00:49:04.3
104 Patrick Moore M M40-44 174 00:49:17.3 00:49:07.6
105 Mark Lankester M M50-54 Kesgrave Kruisiers 391 00:49:17.7 00:49:10.6
106 Graham Walsh M M70+ Wymondham AC 224 00:49:23.1 00:49:15.3
107 Shane Morgan M MO 596 00:49:23.9 00:49:17.8
108 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 167 00:49:24.1 00:49:13.6
109 Craig Harris M M50-54 Run DMC 39 00:49:27.3 00:48:59.5
110 Steve White M M50-54 204 00:49:33.3 00:49:22.6
111 Dawn Collyer F F40-44 Norfolk Harriers 549 00:49:33.9 00:49:26.9
112 John Harrison M MO 188 00:49:36.1 00:49:28.4
113 Karen Balcombe F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 228 00:49:37.1 00:49:25.2
114 Sarah Bird F FO Bure Valley Harriers 517 00:49:38.7 00:49:32.3
115 Craig Osborn M M60-64 Heveningham Hares 45 00:49:41.7 00:49:30.8
116 Chris Baldwin M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 92 00:49:41.9 00:49:26.6
117 Paul Wright M MO 59 00:49:44.9 00:49:35.8
118 Paul Spooner M MO 280 00:49:49.1 00:49:38.1
119 Robin Taylor M M50-54 NA 389 00:49:49.9 00:49:38.5
120 Russell French M M45-49 54 00:49:52.1 00:49:52.2
121 Helen Fryer F FO 124 00:49:53.7 00:49:38.3
122 Claire Woodcroft F FO Wymondham AC 293 00:49:54.9 00:49:41.3
123 Helen Thacker F F45-49 198 00:49:55.7 00:49:43.1
124 George Lankester M MO 161 00:49:57.9 00:49:49.3
125 Martin Goulder M MO 58 00:49:59.1 00:49:47.3
126 Tara Adams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 203 00:49:59.9 00:49:56.1
127 Tony Harrison M MO 22 00:50:02.7 00:49:51.3
128 Daniel Jackman M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 373 00:50:05.3 00:50:05.4
129 Paul Hovell M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 247 00:50:06.3 00:49:53.8
130 Gavin Thouless M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 15 00:50:08.7 00:49:52.3
131 Hayley Braithwaite F FO 119 00:50:08.9 00:50:00.5
132 Charlotte Wickham F F40-44 542 00:50:23.9 00:50:18.7
133 Gavin Pauling M M45-49 539 00:50:27.7 00:50:11.7
134 Jim Roberts M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 123 00:50:28.3 00:50:19.2
135 Donna Goddard F F40-44 104 00:50:34.7 00:50:26.6
136 Isabel Shaw F FO Norwich Road Runners 186 00:50:35.3 00:50:21.4
137 Antonio Torre M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 8 00:50:40.9 00:50:25.3
138 Denis Tuttle M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 48 00:50:47.9 00:50:35.3
139 Jennifer Holliman F FO Wymondham AC 44 00:50:48.3 00:50:35.1
140 Rhoda Beck F FO Wymondham AC 362 00:50:48.3 00:50:34.3
141 Alex Hall M MO 582 00:50:50.3 00:50:41.3
142 Stuart Cox M M40-44 165 00:50:51.1 00:50:22.8
143 Kelly Shaw F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 506 00:50:51.9 00:50:35.3
144 Phrancesca Harrison F FO 94 00:50:54.3 00:50:34.6
145 Natalie Drake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 225 00:50:54.9 00:50:44.3
146 Joe Palmer M M40-44 101 00:50:57.3 00:50:41.5
147 Simon Hagg M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 528 00:51:02.6 00:50:52.8
148 Stephen Eaglen M M45-49 255 00:51:07.3 00:51:02.3
149 Jonathan McManus M M45-49 364 00:51:09.7 00:50:52.6
150 Adam Brown M MO 5 00:51:11.1 00:51:00.0
151 Abigail Price F FO Aylsham Runners 170 00:51:11.1 00:50:58.6
152 Kevin Stubley M M40-44 16 00:51:14.1 00:51:14.2
153 Karen Rix F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 158 00:51:16.1 00:51:02.8
154 William Wilson M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 105 00:51:21.1 00:51:01.3
155 Darren Elsdon M M45-49 Renegade Runners 32 00:51:22.7 00:51:00.0
156 Chrissie Boswell F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 238 00:51:25.7 00:51:11.6
157 Daniella Liffen F FO Waveney Valley AC 118 00:51:35.1 00:51:12.8
158 Clare Symms F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 150 00:51:35.9 00:51:23.1
159 Brian Henderson M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 108 00:51:40.7 00:51:20.3
160 Jonny Burrell M M40-44 397 00:51:40.7 00:51:22.3
161 James Hollington M MO 211 00:51:41.7 00:51:22.8
162 Martin Pitchers M M50-54 122 00:52:01.7 00:52:01.7
163 Jayne Hudson F F40-44 409 00:52:05.7 00:51:53.3
164 Sam Allen M MO 96 00:52:09.3 00:51:58.1
165 Jonathan Mulley M M55-59 187 00:52:09.7 00:52:05.1
166 Ness Dent F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 572 00:52:10.1 00:51:58.5
167 Louise Hudson F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 86 00:52:13.7 00:51:57.1
168 Matthew Cubitt M M50-54 176 00:52:17.5 00:51:59.3
169 Mark Duckett M M50-54 586 00:52:17.7 00:51:57.1
170 Andrew Hornby M M45-49 Pirate Ship Of Fools 239 00:52:18.7 00:52:01.1
171 Jasmine Daynes F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 522 00:52:40.9 00:52:25.8
172 Eleanor chapman F FJ Norwich Road Runners 265 00:52:50.7 00:52:40.1
173 Steven Atkin M MO Lingwood Legits 282 00:52:56.7 00:52:38.3
174 Carla Sutherland F F40-44 405 00:52:57.3 00:52:38.1
175 Paula McGrath F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 156 00:53:03.1 00:52:49.4
176 Christopher Stones M MO 197 00:53:05.1 00:52:46.7
177 Thom Annison M MO 598 00:53:08.1 00:52:55.3
178 Ryan Searle M MO Wymondham AC 47 00:53:08.9 00:52:51.9
179 Linus Marray-Woods M M50-54 Renegade Runners 70 00:53:15.7 00:53:01.3
180 Marcus Kilpatrick M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 193 00:53:16.9 00:53:03.1
181 Kerry Smeeth F FO Wymondham AC 194 00:53:18.9 00:53:02.1
182 Neil Thrush M M65-69 29 00:53:23.1 00:53:08.8
183 Fiona Williams F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 157 00:53:25.1 00:53:11.6
184 Lisa Smith F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 169 00:53:25.1 00:53:11.8
185 Jane Middleton F F55-59 Team Dunerunner 507 00:53:36.7 00:53:20.6
186 Graham Holliman M MO Wymondham AC 144 00:53:38.3 00:53:17.1
187 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 55 00:53:40.3 00:53:24.3
188 Caroline Allen F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 283 00:53:47.1 00:53:32.6
189 Sophie Smith F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 278 00:53:49.7 00:53:35.3
190 Christopher Tyrrell M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 139 00:54:02.7 00:53:44.3
191 Andrew Smith M MO 599 00:54:08.7 00:54:08.7
192 Carl Nelson M M45-49 261 00:54:12.9 00:53:45.8
193 Victoria Pinch F F50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 102 00:54:19.5 00:54:00.5
194 Alan Anthony M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 146 00:54:26.9 00:54:10.4
195 Kaylee Meachen F FO City of Norwich AC 199 00:54:30.3 00:54:16.3
196 Paul Wheeler M MO Lonely Goat RC 294 00:54:32.9 00:54:11.8
197 Pete Casson M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 68 00:54:33.5 00:54:12.10
198 David Jones M M40-44 575 00:54:37.9 00:54:21.8
199 Christopher Jackson M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 393 00:54:39.3 00:54:18.4
200 Nathan Stearman M MO Norwich Road Runners 23 00:54:43.1 00:54:27.8
201 Aaron Daniels M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 163 00:54:46.7 00:54:39.6
202 Kevin Smith M M60-64 523 00:54:49.3 00:54:30.1
203 Martin Sanders M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 531 00:54:49.9 00:54:31.9
204 Jo Brakenbury F F40-44 35 00:54:54.1 00:54:39.8
205 Neil Wallington M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 1 00:54:57.5 00:54:40.0
206 Michael Scarff M MO 256 00:54:58.3 00:54:38.1
207 Suzanne Hurn F FO Norwich Road Runners 113 00:54:59.7 00:54:44.9
208 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 407 00:55:06.1 00:54:50.8
209 David Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 406 00:55:06.7 00:54:51.9
210 Michael Lozano M M45-49 12 00:55:18.1 00:55:13.1
211 Gary Jones M M65-69 Waveney Valley AC 221 00:55:30.4 00:55:08.4
212 Camilla Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 372 00:55:39.1 00:55:21.4
213 Ron Bloomfield M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 42 00:55:49.1 00:55:40.1
214 John Cloney M M50-54 Pound Lane Running Club 78 00:55:50.9 00:55:18.1
215 John Elgood M M60-64 Lingwood Legits 62 00:55:55.1 00:55:35.8
216 Chris Andrews M MO Lonely Goats RC 595 00:55:56.1 00:55:36.1
217 Richard Davis M M45-49 369 00:55:56.1 00:55:36.3
218 Sophie Smith F FO 541 00:55:56.9 00:55:35.6
219 Patrick Manning M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 510 00:56:02.9 00:55:40.8
220 Joe Cruse M M40-44 268 00:56:08.7 00:55:47.0
221 Adam Saunders M M40-44 371 00:56:18.7 00:56:18.7
222 Rebecca Redgrave F FO Lonely Goat RC 503 00:56:19.7 00:56:03.9
223 Stephen Barker M M55-59 288 00:56:20.1 00:55:53.1
224 Simon Boosey M MO 512 00:56:26.1 00:56:08.8
225 Stuart Grimsey M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 505 00:56:29.1 00:56:16.8
226 Elly Haylock F FO Lonely Goats RC 251 00:56:29.9 00:56:17.6
227 Kate Moore F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 18 00:56:31.7 00:56:09.3
228 Stuart Sayer M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 190 00:56:31.9 00:56:09.5
229 Simon Bullen M M40-44 513 00:56:33.0 00:56:08.8
230 Rick Herdman M M50-54 37 00:56:45.7 00:56:28.3
231 Hayley Thompson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 185 00:56:51.4 00:56:28.8
232 Shayney Blyth F F45-49 Reepham Runners 529 00:56:51.4 00:56:28.8
233 Paul Rivett M MO 91 00:56:55.7 00:56:38.6
234 Alan Dix M M50-54 Renegade Runners 110 00:56:58.0 00:56:35.5
235 Andrew Charge M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 95 00:57:09.7 00:56:43.8
236 Shane Lawrence M M60-64 C A Fola (Luxembourg) 100 00:57:11.0 00:57:08.5
237 Mark Smith M M45-49 253 00:57:11.1 00:56:45.3
238 Mandi Smith F F45-49 254 00:57:11.7 00:56:47.0
239 Stacey O'Donnell F FO 547 00:57:17.0 00:56:55.9
240 Sarah Firth F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 514 00:57:23.7 00:57:07.4
241 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 216 00:57:24.7 00:57:08.3
242 Carol Keable F F55-59 583 00:57:25.4 00:57:11.3
243 Dawn Gibb F F45-49 Wayland Hares 241 00:57:29.1 00:57:20.8
244 Nicola Grimes F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 36 00:57:29.1 00:57:08.4
245 Vicky Wardrope F F45-49 214 00:57:29.4 00:57:11.1
246 Gail Barnard F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 266 00:57:38.7 00:57:14.6
247 Caroline Clamp F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 267 00:57:40.0 00:57:15.3
248 Steven Farquhar M M40-44 Ryston Runner 135 00:57:41.0 00:57:25.3
249 Zoe Gibbs F FO 546 00:57:42.5 00:57:23.0
250 Tiffany Bentley F F40-44 184 00:57:43.4 00:57:18.8
251 Tim MacWilliam M M55-59 Wymondham AC 574 00:57:45.0 00:57:24.8
252 John Bowen M M55-59 363 00:57:51.0 00:57:29.3
253 Luke Abendroth M MO 4 00:57:56.1 00:57:24.8
254 Roxanne Demmen F FO 111 00:57:57.0 00:57:29.6
255 Jan Davis M M65-69 189 00:58:03.4 00:57:37.8
256 Hayley Clarke F FO Wymondham AC 370 00:58:05.0 00:57:47.3
257 Seth Sannick M MO Norwich Road Runners 237 00:58:07.1 00:57:40.8
258 Emma Saxton F F45-49 588 00:58:09.4 00:57:46.6
259 Chris Rivett M MO 538 00:58:12.4 00:57:40.3
260 Kamal Aryal M M50-54 543 00:58:26.1 00:58:03.0
261 Peter Dearnley M M70+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 138 00:58:35.0 00:58:09.8
262 Karen Gedge F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 299 00:58:38.4 00:58:19.3
263 Lee Roth M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 257 00:58:40.3 00:58:14.1
264 Andrew Beckett M M40-44 520 00:58:42.4 00:58:24.1
265 Alison Howes F F55-59 524 00:58:43.0 00:58:23.1
266 Jamie Tye M MJ Beccles and Bungay Harriers 107 00:58:46.0 00:58:25.3
267 Matthew Tye M M40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 106 00:58:47.0 00:58:26.4
268 Marie Hicks F F45-49 379 00:58:48.5 00:58:21.2
269 Rachel Peters F F50-54 263 00:58:48.7 00:58:25.6
270 Tertia Douglas F FO Norwich Road Runners 580 00:58:57.0 00:58:28.6
271 Aaron Wiggins M MO 80 00:58:58.0 00:58:34.8
272 Laura Button F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 275 00:59:00.7 00:58:30.3
273 Indre Kiskiene F FO 171 00:59:06.0 00:58:38.8
274 Lewis Brooker M MO Norwich Road Runners 252 00:59:11.1 00:58:50.8
275 Jason Wells M M45-49 411 00:59:12.0 00:58:50.3
276 Madelie van Niekerk F F40-44 291 00:59:26.8 00:58:59.4
277 Louise Shorten F F45-49 Vibes Tribe 597 00:59:31.7 00:59:04.1
278 Russell Hurn M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 112 00:59:33.4 00:59:03.3
279 Stephen Harvey M M65-69 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 181 00:59:37.1 00:59:17.6
280 Martin Roberts M M60-64 284 00:59:44.4 00:59:15.3
281 Stuart Sadler M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 63 00:59:49.0 00:59:23.7
282 Simon Parker M M45-49 168 00:59:49.7 00:59:24.3
283 Bridie Lewis F F65-69 Norwich Road Runners 230 00:59:59.1 00:59:33.6
284 Trudi Smith F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 131 01:00:00.0 00:59:35.1
285 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 155 01:00:00.4 00:59:36.1
286 Deborah Spinks F FO 223 01:00:05.1 00:59:28.8
287 Bahar Ghezelayagh F FO 93 01:00:13.4 00:59:45.6
288 Stewart Gillion M M60-64 Wymondham AC 292 01:00:14.7 00:59:34.6
289 Lindsay Smith F FO 173 01:00:23.0 00:59:50.3
290 David Smith M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 402 01:00:34.0 01:00:34.1
291 Melanie Sinclair F F40-44 244 01:00:34.7 01:00:04.9
292 Rob Bailey M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 376 01:00:35.7 00:59:51.1
293 Jan Totterdale F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 140 01:00:40.0 01:00:16.1
294 Ali Howell F FO 116 01:00:44.4 01:00:11.3
295 Casey Walker M MJ 568 01:00:47.5 01:00:23.7
296 James Fowler M MO Run DMC 149 01:00:59.7 01:00:30.5
297 Hayley Hurst F FO 415 01:01:01.7 01:00:42.5
298 Glen Reynolds M M50-54 98 01:01:07.0 01:00:38.1
299 Andrew Harrison-stokes M MO Wymondham AC 381 01:01:09.4 01:00:47.2
300 Beverley Read F F40-44 Wymondham AC 82 01:01:09.4 01:00:47.9
301 Lyn Studman F F45-49 175 01:01:11.7 01:00:48.1
302 Andrew Kirk M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 178 01:01:12.0 01:00:48.7
303 Claire Pye F F45-49 49 01:01:19.0 01:00:50.3
304 Joanne Orford F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 20 01:01:22.7 01:00:55.1
305 Glenn Orford M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 21 01:01:23.7 01:00:55.8
306 Karren Rawlings F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 129 01:01:27.1 01:01:00.8
307 Kevin Bray M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 24 01:01:28.0 01:01:00.0
308 Anna Stevenson F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 74 01:01:49.1 01:01:23.1
309 Claire Beckett F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 177 01:01:49.1 01:01:23.5
310 Phil Hazell M M70+ Waveney Valley AC 209 01:01:55.7 01:01:32.4
311 Caroline Roberts F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 277 01:01:59.2 01:01:27.2
312 Janette Palmer F FO Lonely Goats RC 281 01:02:01.1 01:01:37.1
313 John Gibson M MO 296 01:02:17.0 01:01:47.3
314 Nara Randall F FO Norfolk gaz 295 01:02:17.0 01:02:17.1
315 Alison Green F F45-49 Wymondham AC 28 01:02:21.0 01:01:47.4
316 Matthew Harwood M MO 109 01:02:35.4 01:02:10.3
317 Debbie Abraham F FO Ely Runners 166 01:02:38.0 01:02:13.6
318 Julie Goodwin F F40-44 392 01:02:47.5 01:02:15.7
319 Jessica Youngs F F40-44 269 01:02:59.1 01:02:22.9
320 Sara Beevis F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 260 01:02:59.7 01:02:22.8
321 Adrian Pope M M45-49 270 01:03:00.2 01:02:23.1
322 Jane Crane F F40-44 508 01:03:00.7 01:02:23.3
323 Clare Hodges F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 360 01:03:04.4 01:02:31.6
324 Jenna Daykin F FO 103 01:03:25.7 01:03:25.7
325 Glenn Sharman M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 205 01:03:37.4 01:02:51.6
326 Lisa Harris F F50-54 Run DMC 38 01:03:48.0 01:03:18.4
327 Paul Haystead M M50-54 359 01:04:01.1 01:03:20.9
328 Robert Holliday M M60-64 154 01:04:01.7 01:03:20.9
329 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 143 01:04:02.4 01:03:29.6
330 Elizabeth White F F50-54 90 01:04:22.1 01:03:56.6
331 Kirsty Dekeyzer F FO 532 01:04:22.1 01:03:53.9
332 Sarah Hinchcliffe F F40-44 172 01:04:31.4 01:03:56.6
333 Andrew Bligh M M55-59 72 01:04:41.1 01:04:07.9
334 Susan Carver F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 27 01:04:44.5 01:04:27.7
335 Samantha Fox F F40-44 88 01:05:08.1 01:04:34.7
336 Simon Fox M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 87 01:05:09.1 01:04:35.1
337 Andrew Hinsley M M45-49 162 01:05:15.8 01:04:33.2
338 Karen Phillips F F50-54 285 01:05:20.2 01:04:48.2
339 Denise Groombridge F F65-69 240 01:05:30.0 01:04:48.6
340 Claire Gifford F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 234 01:05:33.5 01:04:56.9
341 Annelize Taylor F F45-49 67 01:05:36.1 01:05:08.9
342 Theresa Jones F F55-59 Waveney Valley AC 121 01:05:38.0 01:05:05.4
343 Lloyd Howard M MO 298 01:05:39.0 01:05:04.4
344 David Leaper M MO 259 01:05:40.2 01:05:09.4
345 Kevin Powles M M50-54 Wymindham AC 227 01:05:40.7 01:05:02.9
346 Christine Somers F F55-59 52 01:05:41.1 01:05:14.8
347 Lauraine Powles F F45-49 226 01:05:41.7 01:05:03.9
348 Katie Parsons F FO Green Dragon Runners 584 01:05:46.0 01:05:12.1
349 Alan Smith M M60-64 Wikiwiki Triathlon 133 01:05:51.4 01:05:22.1
350 Julia Sandell F F45-49 73 01:05:51.4 01:05:17.2
351 Janine Daynes F F45-49 Wikiwiki Triathlon 30 01:05:51.8 01:05:22.6
352 Laura Waters F F45-49 365 01:05:54.2 01:05:24.0
353 Andrew Bird M M55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 518 01:06:07.7 01:06:01.3
354 Nicola Peck F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 213 01:06:08.7 01:05:35.6
355 Fleur Trudgill F F45-49 164 01:06:15.1 01:05:46.8
356 Sharon Saunders F F45-49 581 01:06:33.7 01:05:52.1
357 Lisa Herrmann F FO Lonel 587 01:06:34.0 01:05:54.9
358 Julia Mason F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 130 01:06:35.7 01:06:09.1
359 Gary Hurrell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 25 01:06:37.2 01:06:09.4
360 Kelly Piesse F FO 384 01:06:47.8 01:06:20.9
361 William Groombridge M M65-69 134 01:06:53.0 01:06:12.3
362 Shannon Rumsby F FO 394 01:06:56.7 01:06:21.1
363 Gemma Gifford F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 232 01:06:57.1 01:06:20.3
364 Yvonne Jackson F F50-54 137 01:07:12.1 01:06:34.4
365 Joanne Ring F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 398 01:07:16.7 01:06:40.6
366 Laura Halford F FO Norwich Road Runners 233 01:07:18.7 01:06:41.6
367 Nicole Cole F F45-49 76 01:07:31.0 01:06:55.9
368 Kevin Boldy M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 404 01:07:31.4 01:07:04.6
369 Bec Simpson F FO 544 01:07:41.1 01:07:10.6
370 Emma Lee F FO 545 01:07:41.4 01:07:10.6
371 Emma Crane F F40-44 504 01:08:02.7 01:07:23.6
372 Kelly Kincaid F FO 208 01:08:08.1 01:08:02.6
373 Fiona Houghton F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 375 01:08:16.7 01:07:35.9
374 Julie Blower F F45-49 576 01:08:18.0 01:07:44.1
375 Lauren Whitehead F FO 273 01:08:24.0 01:07:50.2
376 Heather Houghton F F45-49 357 01:08:25.0 01:07:51.1
377 Zoe Marsden F FO 99 01:08:25.7 01:07:50.3
378 Mandy Roberts F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 374 01:08:26.1 01:07:45.6
379 Christie Williamson F FO 69 01:08:55.4 01:08:19.1
380 John Neenan M MO Lonely Goats RC 114 01:08:57.4 01:08:22.1
381 Peter Downing M M65-69 202 01:08:59.7 01:08:59.7
382 Matthew Bensley M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 200 01:09:13.0 01:08:43.5
383 Ruth Wilby F F40-44 511 01:09:18.1 01:08:31.5
384 Keata Wilby F FO 380 01:09:28.7 01:08:54.8
385 Bridget England F F50-54 416 01:09:33.4 01:08:58.6
386 Rachael Smith F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 386 01:09:40.4 01:09:07.9
387 Martyn Dunsdon M M40-44 Green Dragon Runners 356 01:09:55.0 01:09:19.3
388 Oliver Lam M MO 31 01:10:06.4 01:09:24.9
389 Debbie Booty F F45-49 578 01:10:13.4 01:09:30.1
390 Lisa Dunmore F F40-44 60 01:10:13.4 01:09:26.4
391 Amanda Gray F F60-64 Wymondham AC 579 01:10:28.4 01:09:46.2
392 Camilla Skarin F F40-44 388 01:10:29.4 01:09:59.1
393 Ro Teeuw F FO 191 01:10:30.0 01:09:59.6
394 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 2 01:11:02.4 01:10:31.3
395 Stacy Robertson F FO Lonely Goats RC 212 01:11:17.4 01:11:17.5
396 Martin Frost M M55-59 352 01:11:24.4 01:10:49.6
397 Louisa Kiddell F FO Diss Heywood Joggers 50 01:11:24.7 01:10:50.6
398 Wendy Barker F F45-49 287 01:11:38.0 01:10:58.6
399 Alice Kirk F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 85 01:11:39.0 01:11:00.1
400 Jade Hall F FO Norwich Road Runners 231 01:11:50.1 01:11:10.9
401 Kingsley Elliff M M65-69 66 01:12:16.1 01:11:29.6
402 Rebecca Jennings F F50-54 Run DMC 258 01:12:16.4 01:11:37.4
403 Helen Mason F F50-54 136 01:12:18.7 01:11:47.6
404 Ian Carter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 84 01:12:24.1 01:11:37.6
405 Sarah Fisher F FO Ryston Runners 33 01:12:58.1 01:12:42.1
406 Tammy De Freitas F F45-49 526 01:13:03.8 01:12:22.2
407 Kevin Carver M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 26 01:13:04.7 01:12:26.3
408 Nicola Dunsdon F FO 515 01:14:24.9 01:13:49.9
409 Carolyn Penn F F55-59 19 01:14:31.3 01:13:53.1
410 Noel Meeks M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 201 01:14:41.1 01:14:00.5
411 Linda Bufton F F60-64 3 01:14:55.2 01:14:12.0
412 Donna Gent F FO 145 01:15:08.7 01:14:38.3
413 Nancy Crow F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 387 01:15:41.7 01:14:57.1
414 Helen King F F50-54 577 01:16:38.3 01:15:55.6
415 Sarah Boone F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 128 01:18:50.4 01:18:13.1
416 Stephen Pizey M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 127 01:18:50.6 01:18:12.6
417 Frankie Campling M MO Lonely Goats RC 537 01:19:32.7 01:19:01.3
418 Gaynor Kibblewhite F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 43 01:19:32.7 01:18:47.6
419 Paul Timson M M45-49 Wymondham AC 46 01:20:46.4 01:20:03.3
420 Andrea Chappell F F55-59 236 01:21:30.4 01:20:46.3
421 Tracey Salisbury F F55-59 Wymondham AC 235 01:21:33.0 01:20:49.8
422 Dawn Inger F F50-54 569 01:21:43.4 01:20:59.8
423 Gemma Newson F FO 570 01:21:44.0 01:21:00.1
424 Kira Hannant F FO Norwich Road Runners 56 01:23:31.1 01:22:59.7
425 Vanessa Jones F F40-44 75 01:24:33.0 01:23:47.4
426 Kassie Manganaro F FO 385 01:24:46.4 01:24:04.1
427 Ryan Rawlins M MO 516 01:24:52.0 01:24:09.1
428 Wendy Moss F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 358 01:25:10.0 01:24:29.8
429 Emily Harding F FO Waveney Valley AC 14 01:29:10.1 01:28:25.6
430 Diane Gooch F F65-69 Waveney Valley AC 13 01:29:14.0 01:28:29.9