10k

Start time: 29/03/2022 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Alexander Gibb M MO Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1370 00:32:07.3 00:32:07.0
2 Christopher Smith M MO Huntingdonshire AC 1478 00:32:25.0 00:32:24.8
3 James Orrell M MO Huntingdonshire AC 1436 00:32:38.3 00:32:37.2
4 Nathan Bunting M MO Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1363 00:32:52.0 00:32:51.1
5 Luke Brown M MO Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1324 00:33:00.0 00:32:58.9
6 Andrew Leach M M55-59 North Herts Road Runners 1528 00:33:41.0 00:33:39.8
7 Kirk Brawn M M45-49 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1503 00:34:17.5 00:34:16.4
8 Martin Amos M MO Huntingdonshire AC 1475 00:34:28.5 00:34:26.9
9 Brian Corleys M M45-49 Bushfield Joggers 1412 00:34:38.3 00:34:36.4
10 Steven Wilkinson M MO Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1557 00:34:46.5 00:34:44.9
11 John Hopgood M M40-44 Ryston Runners 1530 00:35:21.0 00:35:18.9
12 Jay Fallaize M M40-44 Higham harriers ac 1501 00:35:25.0 00:35:22.6
13 Matthew Thrower M M40-44 Ryston Runners 1451 00:35:31.8 00:35:29.7
14 Daniel Smith M MO Ryston Runners 1500 00:35:37.2 00:35:35.1
15 Mat Porter M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 1413 00:35:42.5 00:35:39.4
16 Paul Halford M M45-49 Werrington Joggers 1525 00:36:03.7 00:36:02.1
17 Tobias Goodwin M MO Thorney Running Club 1393 00:36:12.5 00:36:08.4
18 Warren Armstrong M M45-49 Ryston Runners 1348 00:36:15.5 00:36:13.6
19 Andrew Jakeman M MO March AC 1583 00:36:36.0 00:36:34.7
20 Lucy Mapp F FO Hunts AC 1354 00:36:43.2 00:36:40.4
21 Owen Hopgood M MO Ryston Runners 1529 00:37:19.2 00:37:17.4
22 Sean Barker M M55-59 Huntingdonshire AC 1522 00:37:24.7 00:37:22.4
23 Dan Vajzovic M M45-49 1565 00:37:25.7 00:37:23.2
24 Jim Morris M M55-59 Helpston Harriers AC 1311 00:37:28.5 00:37:26.2
25 Steven Dowse M MO 1569 00:37:41.0 00:37:38.6
26 Miguel Cann M M55-59 1313 00:37:49.5 00:37:45.9
27 Niall Jackson M MO March AC 1599 00:37:52.2 00:37:50.1
28 Darren Easter M M50-54 Ryston Runners 1507 00:37:55.5 00:37:50.4
29 Michael Branston M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1378 00:38:25.0 00:38:22.1
30 Neil Jarvis M M45-49 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 1460 00:38:28.7 00:38:24.4
31 Andy Cole M M50-54 March AC 1517 00:38:36.7 00:38:33.9
32 Mike Halcomb M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1343 00:38:43.5 00:38:39.9
33 Jeff Lucas M M45-49 Werrington Joggers 1326 00:38:46.2 00:38:42.7
34 Steven Church M M50-54 Huntingdonshire AC 1580 00:38:58.5 00:38:55.5
35 Ryan Anderson M MO Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1544 00:39:01.2 00:38:56.6
36 Sean Beard M M55-59 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1546 00:39:07.0 00:39:03.2
37 James Fisher M M45-49 Ely Runners 1355 00:39:11.0 00:39:06.6
38 Kanina O'neil F FO March AC 1301 00:39:12.0 00:39:07.6
39 Ieva Klavina F F40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 1304 00:39:16.7 00:39:12.9
40 Jason Bishop M M45-49 Bushfield Joggers 1547 00:39:22.5 00:39:15.1
41 Martin Stevens M M45-49 Werrington Joggers 1577 00:39:24.2 00:39:19.4
42 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1432 00:39:26.0 00:39:22.4
43 Toni Alcaraz F F45-49 March AC 1536 00:39:33.0 00:39:28.4
44 Shannon Driscoll M M40-44 Higham harriers ac 1300 00:39:37.7 00:39:33.6
45 Philippa Taylor F F50-54 Helpston Harriers AC 1563 00:39:39.5 00:39:36.2
46 Digby Frammingham M M55-59 West Norfolk AC 1376 00:39:43.2 00:39:40.9
47 Jessica Williams F FO St Neots Riverside Runners 1515 00:39:47.2 00:39:42.1
48 Richard Hammond M M45-49 Run DMC 1520 00:39:53.5 00:39:48.4
49 Stuart Hathaway M M50-54 BRJ Run and Tri 1574 00:39:59.7 00:39:47.9
50 Steven Robinett M MO March AC 1539 00:40:04.2 00:39:59.9
51 Justin Walker M M45-49 Ryston Runners 1514 00:40:05.7 00:39:59.9
52 Marcus Brown M M50-54 Stamford Striders 1437 00:40:16.0 00:40:12.7
53 Travis Anderson M MO Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1394 00:40:18.0 00:40:13.1
54 Nathan Smith M M45-49 Wreake Runners 1421 00:40:44.2 00:40:33.6
55 Richard Hill M M45-49 Ely Runners 1419 00:40:46.0 00:40:41.6
56 Emma Wood F F35-39 Ryston Runners 1405 00:40:49.0 00:40:45.1
57 Aaron Godden M M45-49 1521 00:40:56.0 00:40:50.7
58 Steve Roberts M M55-59 Boston Community Runners 1360 00:40:58.0 00:40:50.9
59 Emma Hankin F FO Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1455 00:40:58.7 00:40:53.0
60 Andrew Thompson M M40-44 Skegness and District Running Club 1542 00:41:01.2 00:40:54.4
61 Hugh Burton M M50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1317 00:41:01.5 00:40:58.7
62 Joshua Ansell M MO Huntingdonshire AC 1404 00:41:07.5 00:41:03.4
63 Andy Thompson M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 1450 00:41:10.2 00:41:04.4
64 Abigail Branston F FO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1379 00:41:11.2 00:41:02.4
65 George Munford M M50-54 Ramsey Road Runners 1320 00:41:15.7 00:41:08.1
66 Owen Jary M M50-54 Ryston Runners 1397 00:41:23.0 00:41:16.9
67 Darren Wells M MO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1344 00:41:29.7 00:41:25.4
68 Tim Brammer M M40-44 March AC 1322 00:41:33.2 00:41:27.4
69 Neil Whitaker M M40-44 BRJ Run & Tri 1310 00:41:39.0 00:41:33.7
70 Andrew Larham M M60-64 March AC 1526 00:41:43.5 00:41:34.2
71 Martin Dawson M M40-44 1407 00:41:47.0 00:41:43.6
72 Darran Furness M M45-49 Ilkeston Running Club 1534 00:41:54.0 00:41:49.1
73 Kelvin Clements M M45-49 Boston Triathlon Club 1513 00:42:15.0 00:42:08.6
74 Paul Baxter M M55-59 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 1430 00:42:15.5 00:42:12.4
75 David Babbs M M65-69 Stamford Striders 1587 00:42:18.7 00:42:15.2
76 Alfie Grant M MO 1426 00:42:21.7 00:42:14.1
77 George Cottrell M MO 1383 00:42:22.0 00:42:08.4
78 Sam Hathaway M MO 1365 00:42:23.7 00:42:23.8
79 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 1338 00:42:30.7 00:42:21.6
80 Tristan Langley M MO Ryston Runners 1361 00:42:32.2 00:42:25.1
81 Martin Heeley M M45-49 Ryston Runners 1329 00:42:35.5 00:42:29.1
82 Dudley Garner M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 1406 00:42:45.0 00:42:38.1
83 Andy Savage M M55-59 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1551 00:42:55.0 00:42:46.1
84 Andrew Wool M M45-49 March AC 1333 00:43:16.5 00:43:05.6
85 Jonathan Moore M M40-44 1468 00:43:26.7 00:43:24.6
86 Tony Savage M M60-64 Ryston Runners 1415 00:43:28.5 00:43:20.4
87 Barry Warne M M60-64 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1549 00:43:32.5 00:43:29.1
88 Ian Wiggins M M40-44 Ryston Runners 1323 00:43:56.2 00:43:47.1
89 Elisabeth Sennitt Clough F F45-49 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1319 00:44:11.7 00:44:04.6
90 Harry Clark M MO 1359 00:44:40.0 00:44:28.1
91 Shaun Hamer M M40-44 Ryston Runners 1307 00:44:41.7 00:44:35.1
92 Christopher Armstrong M M55-59 Belvoir Tri 1591 00:44:43.4 00:44:38.1
93 Matthew Knott M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 1518 00:44:50.4 00:44:44.4
94 Ann Wood F F60-64 Werrington Joggers 1308 00:44:54.4 00:44:48.9
95 Geraldine Larham F F50-54 March AC 1527 00:44:55.4 00:44:50.6
96 Jeremy Green M M55-59 Werrington Joggers 1532 00:44:59.0 00:44:47.8
97 Richard Moisey M M50-54 Werrington Joggers 1590 00:45:08.7 00:44:56.8
98 Nigel Kenny M M55-59 Ryston Runners 1401 00:45:14.7 00:45:01.1
99 Jason Hawes M M50-54 Ryston Runners 1410 00:45:18.7 00:45:13.7
100 Ben Jackson M M40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1540 00:45:26.4 00:45:16.9
101 Paul Hensby M M55-59 1409 00:45:30.7 00:45:22.1
102 Derek Smith M M55-59 Werrington Joggers 1578 00:45:31.4 00:45:19.4
103 Jon Pentelow M MO Ryston Runners 1538 00:45:49.7 00:45:41.4
104 Lee Richardson M M40-44 West Norfolk AC 1588 00:45:58.4 00:45:45.9
105 Jamie Copeman M MO West Norfolk AC 1374 00:45:58.7 00:45:45.8
106 Richard Orrell M M55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 1435 00:46:08.7 00:46:00.4
107 Kevin Howlett M M60-64 Ryston Runners 1512 00:46:10.7 00:46:02.1
108 Claire Piercy F F50-54 Yaxley Runners 1444 00:46:12.7 00:46:02.6
109 Kerry Cochrane F F40-44 1562 00:46:21.4 00:46:09.4
110 Heledd Marshall Roberts F F35-39 BRJ Run & Tri 1342 00:46:27.0 00:46:12.6
111 David Dunlop M MO 1335 00:46:28.2 00:46:18.1
112 Darrin Adams M M55-59 1457 00:46:29.4 00:46:17.4
113 Anna-Marie Thompson F F55-59 Sleaford Striders AC 1579 00:46:31.2 00:46:20.6
114 Eric Winstone M M70+ Bushfield Joggers 1339 00:46:33.7 00:46:27.6
115 Barry Graves M M60-64 Ely Runners 1461 00:46:38.2 00:46:29.7
116 Helen Joyce F F40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1427 00:46:48.0 00:46:37.1
117 Claire Willis F F40-44 Stamford Striders 1550 00:46:48.4 00:46:38.3
118 Melanie Wiffin F F40-44 BRJ Run & Tri 1434 00:46:51.4 00:46:38.1
119 Karen Patterson F F50-54 March AC 1388 00:47:12.4 00:46:57.6
120 Andrew Ferguson M M40-44 1593 00:47:15.0 00:47:03.6
121 Nigel Cronin M M50-54 Bushfield Joggers 1372 00:47:18.4 00:47:06.9
122 Andrew Preston M M45-49 Sleaford Striders AC 1458 00:47:32.2 00:47:21.6
123 Thomas Orr M M50-54 March AC 1364 00:47:36.4 00:47:17.6
124 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 1472 00:47:37.4 00:47:20.4
125 Mike Bull M M70+ 1318 00:47:40.4 00:47:29.6
126 Steve Hope M M60-64 PACTRAC 1581 00:47:44.0 00:47:29.6
127 Carl Manning M M60-64 Ryston Runners 1541 00:47:46.7 00:47:37.6
128 Julie Williamson F F35-39 Ryston Runners 1309 00:48:02.7 00:47:54.6
129 Marie Williamson F F45-49 Ramsey Road Runners 1535 00:48:05.7 00:47:55.6
130 Tina Lambert F F45-49 March AC 1302 00:48:13.0 00:47:53.9
131 Dominic Hargrave M MO 1454 00:48:19.2 00:48:05.8
132 Hugh Harris M M55-59 March AC 1545 00:48:22.4 00:48:03.8
133 Stephen Ellen M M55-59 Eye Community Runners 1346 00:48:23.7 00:48:15.8
134 Kerry Surkitt F F45-49 BRJ Run & Tri 1553 00:48:25.7 00:48:11.1
135 Jill Coleman F F55-59 Boston Community Runners 1509 00:48:25.7 00:48:09.1
136 Andy Clark M M55-59 1358 00:48:54.7 00:48:42.6
137 Linda Marshall F F55-59 Ryston Runners 1506 00:48:55.2 00:48:46.6
138 Alison Orrell F F55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 1555 00:48:57.2 00:48:43.3
139 Alan Court M M45-49 1554 00:49:19.2 00:49:05.1
140 Ruth Foster F F55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 1465 00:49:29.0 00:49:14.1
141 Mark Mattless M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 1387 00:49:37.4 00:49:16.3
142 Chris Wood M MO 1306 00:49:40.0 00:49:28.4
143 Andrew Flatters M M60-64 AHPT 1443 00:49:46.0 00:49:24.1
144 Dave Skidmore M M60-64 Ramsey Road Runners 1321 00:49:57.0 00:49:46.8
145 Grace Jones F FO Ryston Runners 1384 00:50:05.2 00:49:48.3
146 Jonathan Stocks M M50-54 Sawtry Walk to Run 1556 00:50:09.2 00:49:56.8
147 Philip Housden M M70+ Biggleswade AC 1548 00:50:13.7 00:50:08.4
148 Emmaline Sparkes F F45-49 Bearbrook Running Club 1340 00:50:17.0 00:50:03.8
149 Simon Collister M M40-44 1389 00:50:29.4 00:50:04.1
150 Gareth Marshall M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 1572 00:50:33.4 00:50:17.5
151 Peter Ridley M M70+ Eye Community Runners 1328 00:50:37.7 00:50:31.1
152 Victoria Olik F F45-49 Bushfield Joggers 1473 00:51:08.0 00:50:55.4
153 Alan Fountain M M65-69 1420 00:51:16.2 00:50:59.6
154 Andrea Mummery F F50-54 1425 00:51:25.0 00:51:06.1
155 Joshua Hughes M MO 1438 00:51:26.7 00:51:04.6
156 David Collin M M55-59 1552 00:51:26.7 00:51:16.6
157 Alicia Hammond F FO Ryston Runners 1325 00:51:27.2 00:51:19.1
158 Julian Huckle M M60-64 Werrington Joggers 1327 00:51:48.7 00:51:32.3
159 Karen Freeman F F50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1585 00:51:52.0 00:51:40.3
160 James Hammond M MO Run DMC 1519 00:52:22.6 00:52:08.3
161 Clive Purbrook M M65-69 Newmarket Joggers 1598 00:52:27.4 00:52:14.1
162 Ellena Olik F FO Bushfield Joggers 1474 00:52:31.4 00:52:17.8
163 Stephen Gibb M M55-59 Werrington Joggers 1369 00:52:34.4 00:52:25.3
164 Bob Nitsch M M70+ Werrington Joggers 1392 00:52:36.4 00:52:26.6
165 Jane Ashby F F65+ Ryston Runners 1537 00:52:59.4 00:52:44.3
166 David Anton M M50-54 Werrington Joggers 1380 00:53:03.6 00:52:48.6
167 Nikki Higgins F F55-59 PACTRAC 1452 00:53:06.4 00:52:55.3
168 Rebecca Atkinson F F35-39 1568 00:53:14.6 00:53:00.8
169 Jayne Clements F F45-49 Boston Triathlon Club 1408 00:53:18.1 00:53:02.1
170 Lisa Shacklock F F50-54 BRJ Run & Tri 1375 00:53:18.6 00:53:04.3
171 Mike Gullis M M60-64 BRJ Run & Tri 1516 00:53:27.1 00:53:11.5
172 Robert Haggart M M60-64 Ely Runners 1477 00:53:29.0 00:53:18.1
173 Helen Dunlop F FO 1334 00:53:33.4 00:53:22.5
174 Clive Best M M65-69 BRJ Run & Tri 1559 00:53:36.7 00:53:19.3
175 Alan Dix M M50-54 Renegade Runners 1533 00:53:50.6 00:53:33.3
176 Stuart Smith M MO 1531 00:53:58.4 00:53:42.8
177 Christopher Coles M M40-44 1594 00:54:07.0 00:53:46.6
178 Kerrie Page F F40-44 Ryston Runners 1447 00:54:20.1 00:53:59.8
179 Rachel Brown F F40-44 Ramsey Road Runners 1502 00:54:35.1 00:54:19.0
180 Sarah Starr F F35-39 March AC 1504 00:54:38.1 00:54:11.0
181 Tricia Cole F F55-59 1312 00:54:46.1 00:54:26.3
182 Gwen Graves F F60-64 Ely Runners 1385 00:54:48.4 00:54:35.5
183 Tamara Barnes F FO Three Counties Running Club 1462 00:54:51.0 00:54:32.8
184 Laura Mead F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 1471 00:55:12.0 00:54:54.3
185 John Airey M M55-59 Eye Community Runners 1463 00:55:12.1 00:54:55.2
186 John Bainbridge M M60-64 Grantham AC 1564 00:55:12.6 00:54:55.5
187 Kate Hurn F F45-49 1303 00:55:20.4 00:55:12.8
188 Paul Platten M M55-59 Werrington Joggers 1523 00:55:33.6 00:55:15.6
189 Carl Golder M M45-49 Eye Community Runners 1446 00:55:44.9 00:55:32.10
190 Adam Sibley M M55-59 1347 00:55:55.9 00:55:46.10
191 Sonia Witham F F45-49 March AC 1400 00:56:20.1 00:55:59.9
192 Wendy Harrison F F55-59 March AC 1390 00:56:41.3 00:56:21.0
193 Tony Foster M M60-64 BRJ Run & Tri 1464 00:56:52.3 00:56:36.8
194 Abi Bishop F F45-49 Bushfield Joggers 1336 00:56:54.3 00:56:34.8
195 Dawn Ball F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 1332 00:56:54.6 00:56:34.0
196 Naomi Smith F F50-54 Three Counties Running Club 1429 00:56:55.1 00:56:33.8
197 Barbara Johnson F F65+ Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1396 00:57:04.8 00:56:54.8
198 David Hood M M60-64 1403 00:57:17.8 00:57:01.3
199 Victoria May F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 1543 00:57:23.8 00:57:02.8
200 Stephen Starr M M50-54 March AC 1505 00:57:25.8 00:56:56.8
201 Paul Atherfold M M50-54 Bushfield Joggers 1345 00:57:29.3 00:57:11.7
202 David Parkes M M70+ 1511 00:58:13.6 00:57:57.0
203 Charlotte R. Sortwell F FO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1448 00:58:21.6 00:58:05.5
204 Ashley Baxter M M50-54 1576 00:58:52.8 00:58:37.10
205 Ben Sumner M MO 1357 00:58:56.8 00:58:34.5
206 Andy Potter M M60-64 Stamford Striders 1341 00:59:01.8 00:58:47.5
207 Karen Leonard F F55-59 1414 00:59:19.3 00:59:06.5
208 Rodney Chapman M M70+ 1315 00:59:26.6 00:59:14.5
209 Alice Ingman F F55-59 Three Counties Running Club 1597 00:59:32.1 00:59:07.3
210 Johny Ilsley M MO 1356 00:59:39.8 00:59:17.2
211 Lizzie Radford F FO 1395 00:59:49.6 00:59:26.5
212 Mark Darlow M M45-49 March AC 1423 00:59:52.3 00:59:32.7
213 Malcolm Hunt M M60-64 March AC 1411 00:59:55.6 00:59:28.7
214 Josh Caley M MO 1351 00:59:56.6 00:59:32.8
215 Anna Best F F65+ BRJ Run & Tri 1558 00:59:59.3 00:59:40.7
216 Suzanne Munford F F50-54 Ramsey Road Runners 1422 01:00:03.3 00:59:42.7
217 Karen Glenister F F45-49 1305 01:00:12.1 00:59:44.5
218 Lawrence Matthews M M55-59 Run DMC 1314 01:00:12.1 00:59:57.0
219 Mary Webber F F65+ Bushfield Joggers 1467 01:00:20.1 01:00:01.2
220 Emma Wiles F F45-49 Werrington Joggers 1416 01:00:26.6 01:00:08.3
221 Claire Cook F FO Werrington Joggers 1417 01:00:34.1 01:00:15.5
222 Caroline Garner F F45-49 Werrington Joggers 1524 01:00:34.3 01:00:15.7
223 Jo Baron F F50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1584 01:00:59.0 01:00:36.5
224 Hilary Marshall F F45-49 1362 01:01:20.0 01:01:04.0
225 Jane Stevenson F F55-59 1431 01:01:20.3 01:00:56.0
226 Claire Haggart F F60-64 Ely Runners 1476 01:01:29.3 01:01:16.2
227 Debra Watts F F60-64 March AC 1592 01:01:51.5 01:01:24.5
228 Clare Bickerstaff F F55-59 Fenland Running Club 1402 01:02:29.8 01:02:08.5
229 Anne-Marie Mattless F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 1386 01:02:31.3 01:02:07.8
230 Nina Wright F F50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1373 01:02:34.0 01:02:11.2
231 Ryan Hounsell M M50-54 1377 01:02:43.8 01:02:25.2
232 Richard Burton M M55-59 AAF 1571 01:02:44.5 01:02:19.0
233 Susan Swales F F55-59 1398 01:03:02.8 01:02:37.7
234 Carole Sands F F60-64 Lincs Ladies 1366 01:03:17.5 01:02:59.7
235 Helen Taylor F F40-44 1368 01:03:24.3 01:02:56.2
236 Sally Hollick F F55-59 Sleaford Striders AC 1459 01:03:53.8 01:03:42.2
237 Annette Garner F F55-59 1595 01:04:00.8 01:03:37.2
238 Sarah Wynne F F50-54 Werrington Joggers 1316 01:04:01.5 01:03:31.9
239 Jade Cooper F FO Ryston Runners 1570 01:04:39.8 01:04:19.7
240 Nikki Bridges F F35-39 1600 01:04:43.5 01:04:21.4
241 Tim Cook M M60-64 Werrington Joggers 1353 01:04:48.8 01:04:38.4
242 Paul Martin M M60-64 noner 1352 01:04:52.0 01:04:33.7
243 Ian Bridges M M55-59 1466 01:04:55.5 01:04:34.7
244 Steven Beacham M M45-49 1337 01:04:58.0 01:04:35.2
245 Paula Andrews F F50-54 1428 01:05:09.5 01:04:45.4
246 Paul Guy M M55-59 1449 01:05:15.0 01:04:51.7
247 Tina Homewood F F50-54 1508 01:05:24.3 01:04:55.2
248 Suzanne Orr F F50-54 Peterborough Paws 1573 01:05:47.5 01:05:21.2
249 Carol Riley F F60-64 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1371 01:05:59.0 01:05:35.4
250 Anne Meadows F F55-59 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1453 01:05:59.0 01:05:35.2
251 John Thomas M M70+ Corby AC 1567 01:06:08.2 01:06:00.6
252 Megan Cannon F FO 1439 01:06:09.0 01:05:46.4
253 Eva Zakalicka F F40-44 Up and Out Ladies Running Club 1582 01:06:16.2 01:05:48.2
254 Natalie Bridgman F FO Up and Out Ladies Running Club 1575 01:06:16.2 01:05:48.4
255 Rachel Simmons F F50-54 Stamford Striders 1456 01:06:40.0 01:06:18.2
256 Helen Airey F F60-64 Eye Community Runners 1596 01:07:05.2 01:06:41.1
257 Elaine Flatters F F55-59 AHPT 1566 01:07:58.5 01:07:34.4
258 Joanna Sells F F45-49 Eye Community Runners 1445 01:09:12.5 01:08:49.5
259 Julie Picton F F55-59 Werrington Joggers 1382 01:10:00.2 01:09:33.4
260 Alison Burton F FO 1424 01:10:19.7 01:09:55.2
261 Abby Pinnock F FO 1350 01:10:27.0 01:09:57.4
262 Alan Gray M M70+ Stamford Striders 1589 01:10:30.2 01:10:23.0
263 Vanessa Winters F F50-54 Stamford Striders 1331 01:10:30.5 01:10:22.1
264 Sandra Pinnock F F55-59 1440 01:11:01.2 01:10:31.2
265 Valerie Croft F F65+ Eye Community Runners 1442 01:11:01.2 01:10:30.9
266 Sue Dibble F F55-59 Bushfield Joggers 1470 01:11:25.7 01:11:06.2
267 Bryan Smale M M70+ Bushfield Joggers 1433 01:11:26.0 01:11:05.9
268 Juliette Cooper F F55-59 Werrington Joggers 1381 01:14:43.7 01:14:16.7
269 Amy Fox F F40-44 1349 01:14:45.5 01:14:22.4
270 Gemma McAdie F F35-39 1560 01:14:46.0 01:14:22.9
271 Sally Smith F F55-59 1418 01:16:02.2 01:15:33.7
272 Kim Jackson F F35-39 1561 01:19:32.0 01:19:01.6
273 Yvonne Goodsell F F55-59 Eye Community Runners 1441 01:19:32.7 01:19:02.7
274 Gill Holmes F F65+ Werrington Joggers 1469 01:22:25.4 01:21:54.1
275 Jim Sands M M60-64 1367 01:23:07.2 01:22:49.3
276 Penny Rowe F F50-54 Eye Community Runners 1586 01:28:23.4 01:27:52.1
277 Darren Barratt M M50-54 Stamford Striders 1330 01:29:02.0 01:28:40.1