Dereham 10 Mile Race

Location: Dereham

Website: https://www.derehamrunners.co.uk/dereham-10-mile

10 miles

Start time: 15/05/2022 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Michael Eccles M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 279 00:53:11.3 00:53:10.2
2 Mark Hayward M M40-44 Newmarket Joggers 73 00:55:49.5 00:55:48.0
3 Neil Adams M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 136 00:55:57.0 00:55:55.8
4 Joe Skipper M MO Team skipper 158 00:56:51.0 00:56:49.3
5 John Hudson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 423 00:57:03.0 00:57:01.3
6 Alan Turnbull M M55-59 Bedford and County AC 333 00:57:23.0 00:57:20.3
7 Adam Baker M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 357 00:57:42.3 00:57:41.0
8 Simon Cook M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 244 00:57:57.8 00:57:53.1
9 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 283 00:58:06.4 00:58:04.2
10 Lee Cook M MO City of Norwich AC 157 00:58:14.8 00:58:13.0
11 Matthew Thrower M M40-44 Ryston Runners 264 00:58:24.8 00:58:22.6
12 Richard Ebbs M M50-54 Ryston Runners 106 00:58:34.3 00:58:32.2
13 John Hopgood M M40-44 Ryston Runners 252 00:58:46.7 00:58:44.2
14 Christopher Hollinshead M M55-59 Cannock & Stafford AC 239 00:58:53.0 00:58:51.7
15 Daniel Guppy M M40-44 Ryston Runners 65 00:59:00.0 00:58:57.8
16 Alistair Belsom M MO 434 00:59:04.8 00:59:00.0
17 Alexander Belsom M MO 377 00:59:04.8 00:59:00.2
18 Trevor Gannon M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 414 00:59:03.3 00:59:01.2
19 Dani Nimmock F FO City of Norwich AC 449 00:59:12.3 00:59:11.0
20 Nick Marriage M MO City of Norwich AC 439 00:59:14.4 00:59:11.4
21 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 354 00:59:24.8 00:59:22.5
22 Nico Drinkwater M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 417 00:59:25.3 00:59:23.0
23 Rob Poor M MO 151 00:59:43.3 00:59:39.7
24 Marc Coles M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 275 01:00:05.0 01:00:02.9
25 Aaron Wright M MO 232 01:00:19.9 01:00:18.6
26 Shaun Mann M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 32 01:00:32.3 01:00:30.2
27 Steven Bacon M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 218 01:00:53.0 01:00:50.9
28 Daniel Smith M MO Ryston Runners 265 01:01:00.9 01:00:58.2
29 James Fowler M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 308 01:01:49.9 01:01:45.1
30 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 292 01:02:01.8 01:01:58.2
31 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 60 01:02:15.7 01:02:10.7
32 Kevin Holland M M45-49 Wymondham AC 286 01:02:21.5 01:02:17.2
33 Martin Sheldrick M M50-54 Ryston Runners 117 01:02:45.3 01:02:41.1
34 Paul Keaney M MO 140 01:02:45.2 01:02:43.0
35 Gav Dent M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 75 01:02:52.2 01:02:48.5
36 Lacey Bareham F FO City of Norwich AC 344 01:02:59.7 01:02:55.0
37 Alastair Leckie M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 53 01:03:11.2 01:03:08.5
38 Ryan Oakes M MO King's Lynn Renegades 16 01:03:19.2 01:03:08.5
39 Paul Holley M M55-59 Newmarket Joggers 270 01:03:15.2 01:03:14.0
40 Darren Easter M M50-54 Ryston Runners 19 01:03:26.2 01:03:21.0
41 Pieter MacKeith M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 370 01:03:28.1 01:03:24.7
42 Kevin Wright M M45-49 Wymondham AC 364 01:03:33.7 01:03:28.4
43 Carl White M M40-44 422 01:03:30.7 01:03:28.5
44 Matt Webster M MO Wymondham AC 453 01:03:49.2 01:03:45.2
45 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 268 01:03:52.7 01:03:49.4
46 Matt Jenkins M MO Norwich Road Runners 212 01:04:06.2 01:04:02.8
47 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 70 01:04:10.0 01:04:05.5
48 Jason Cooper M MO Ryston Runners 346 01:04:23.5 01:04:18.2
49 Sean Donoghue M M45-49 Longdale Striders 269 01:04:25.9 01:04:21.8
50 Neil Stapleton M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 222 01:04:30.0 01:04:26.1
51 Neil Walpole M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 406 01:04:35.2 01:04:30.5
52 Chris Yeates M MO City of Norwich AC 330 01:04:49.0 01:04:41.8
53 Amy Beck F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 299 01:04:46.7 01:04:42.2
54 David Gibbs-Kneller M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 120 01:04:52.0 01:04:46.5
55 Tom Jordan M MO Bure Valley Harriers 62 01:04:58.7 01:04:48.3
56 Leon Neeve M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 125 01:04:52.7 01:04:48.5
57 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 254 01:04:56.7 01:04:52.0
58 Lee Johnson M MO Ryston Runners 327 01:05:00.0 01:04:53.9
59 Oliver Foxwell M MO Ryston Runners 372 01:05:07.5 01:05:04.5
60 Lee Wilson M M45-49 162 01:05:17.0 01:05:11.7
61 Tom Newman M MO City of Norwich AC 29 01:06:00.2 01:05:53.5
62 James Ord M MO Ryston Runners 401 01:06:09.7 01:06:06.5
63 Reuben Longley M M40-44 Wymondham AC 201 01:06:13.1 01:06:09.7
64 Justin Walker M M45-49 Ryston Runners 28 01:06:23.0 01:06:19.8
65 Ross Palgrave M MO Wymondham AC 209 01:06:48.0 01:06:42.3
66 Jason Mattless M M50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 102 01:07:22.2 01:07:14.2
67 Louise McDonnell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 208 01:07:26.2 01:07:23.8
68 Stephen Lee M M40-44 Reepham Runners 49 01:07:34.0 01:07:27.0
69 Rajesh Logasundaram M M45-49 413 01:07:47.5 01:07:33.0
70 Anton Perkins M M45-49 23 01:07:36.5 01:07:36.5
71 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 338 01:07:46.0 01:07:38.0
72 Mark Alan Leggett M MO 57 01:07:59.7 01:07:53.2
73 Westley Byford M M45-49 368 01:08:08.9 01:07:56.4
74 Richard White M M60-64 Wymondham AC 228 01:08:13.7 01:08:09.8
75 Stephen Dixon M M60-64 Wymondham AC 121 01:08:22.5 01:08:18.0
76 Owen Jary M M50-54 Ryston Runners 202 01:08:49.0 01:08:44.2
77 Rod Bye M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 131 01:09:16.7 01:09:07.2
78 Phil Hurr M M65-69 Bure Valley Harriers 15 01:09:14.0 01:09:10.0
79 Martin Ive M M55-59 Ryston Runners 112 01:09:18.7 01:09:10.2
80 Dawn Robinson F FO Ryston Runners 161 01:09:28.5 01:09:23.0
81 Katherine Trehane F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 210 01:09:33.0 01:09:27.2
82 Tobias Arnup M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 8 01:09:56.5 01:09:47.7
83 Steven Harrowing M MO Norfolk Harriers RC 126 01:10:23.5 01:10:17.2
84 Mark Griffin M M60-64 Pilch 319 01:10:29.5 01:10:22.0
85 Mark Armstrong M MO 153 01:10:38.0 01:10:27.6
86 Alison Armstrong F FO Wymondham AC 294 01:10:46.7 01:10:31.4
87 Maria Lewis F F50-54 Wymondham AC 230 01:10:47.7 01:10:33.5
88 Dick Cheung M M45-49 Alf Tupper Harriers 55 01:10:49.0 01:10:39.1
89 Keith Walpole M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 407 01:10:56.5 01:10:41.0
90 Robert Skillings M M40-44 Ryston Runners 41 01:10:50.7 01:10:41.2
91 Graeme Leeson M M45-49 Ryston Runners 246 01:10:53.6 01:10:44.9
92 Lesley Robins F F50-54 Ryston Runners 42 01:10:53.9 01:10:45.7
93 Tim Angell M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 137 01:11:04.0 01:10:51.0
94 Andrew Thomas M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 211 01:11:07.0 01:10:56.2
95 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 337 01:11:04.5 01:10:57.0
96 Guzel Sari M M40-44 251 01:11:42.1 01:11:34.10
97 Katie McElroy F FO 451 01:11:42.5 01:11:35.5
98 Stewart Robins M M50-54 Ryston Runners 127 01:11:48.1 01:11:39.2
99 Kevin Heyhoe M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 274 01:11:50.4 01:11:41.9
100 Alfie Grant M MO 217 01:11:52.9 01:11:46.4
101 Jessica Behan F FO 362 01:12:08.1 01:12:01.7
102 Katie Howlett F FO 415 01:12:06.4 01:12:01.9
103 Chris Greenough M M40-44 Thetford AC 2 01:12:26.7 01:12:10.2
104 Daniel Palfrey M MO 247 01:12:15.9 01:12:13.0
105 Sean Radford M M50-54 TrainAsONE 385 01:12:28.4 01:12:14.7
106 Ian Wiggins M M40-44 Ryston Runners 66 01:12:31.9 01:12:20.1
107 Kirsty Butters F F40-44 Ryston Runners 51 01:12:29.4 01:12:20.2
108 Jack Cheung M M45-49 Alf Tupper Harriers 54 01:12:36.9 01:12:26.7
109 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 154 01:12:47.0 01:12:31.9
110 Jason Corner M M45-49 22 01:12:55.4 01:12:35.6
111 Dean Salisbury M M50-54 257 01:12:42.4 01:12:35.7
112 Russell Lee M M40-44 452 01:12:46.1 01:12:41.9
113 David Gibbs M M60-64 156 01:12:56.6 01:12:45.4
114 Stephen Dady M M70+ Wymondham AC 305 01:12:54.4 01:12:45.9
115 Cathal Daly M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 376 01:13:11.4 01:12:51.2
116 Chris Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 259 01:13:29.9 01:13:20.9
117 Paul Richardson M MO King's Lynn Triathlon Club 152 01:13:40.9 01:13:32.9
118 James Bool M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 3 01:13:40.1 01:13:32.9
119 Shane Hunt M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 352 01:13:45.4 01:13:37.4
120 Shaun Conway M M55-59 118 01:13:55.4 01:13:40.9
121 Fountain Mark M M45-49 Ryston Runners 145 01:13:54.9 01:13:42.7
122 Mark Shields M MO 442 01:14:07.0 01:13:47.4
123 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 164 01:14:22.6 01:14:02.4
124 Tom Townsend M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 253 01:14:32.9 01:14:17.9
125 Charlie Stone M MO Thetford AC 25 01:14:48.9 01:14:34.9
126 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 301 01:14:51.4 01:14:38.2
127 Robin Belsom M M60-64 Ipswich Jaffa RC 165 01:14:59.9 01:14:39.0
128 Sarah Norman F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 33 01:14:55.4 01:14:48.7
129 Joanna Killingworth F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 233 01:15:17.9 01:14:54.4
130 Justin Dicks M M50-54 353 01:15:22.6 01:15:09.6
131 Stuart Gollands M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 380 01:15:40.4 01:15:10.9
132 Tara Betts F FO 438 01:15:34.7 01:15:17.1
133 Lorraine Hunt F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 77 01:15:34.9 01:15:22.0
134 Stephen Pendleton M M45-49 Trumpington Road Runners 103 01:15:47.9 01:15:27.4
135 Ness Dent F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 144 01:15:47.9 01:15:30.3
136 Caroline Youngman F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 30 01:15:57.9 01:15:34.9
137 Faith Pearce F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 306 01:16:12.7 01:15:57.9
138 Martin Rowe M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 281 01:16:09.4 01:15:59.1
139 David Mower M M65-69 Waveney Valley AC 138 01:16:35.7 01:16:15.6
140 Louise Hurr F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 214 01:16:32.4 01:16:17.1
141 Nigel Kenny M M55-59 Ryston Runners 304 01:16:44.1 01:16:22.6
142 Graham Walsh M M70+ Wymondham AC 50 01:16:43.1 01:16:34.4
143 Angela Ransome F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 382 01:16:51.1 01:16:34.10
144 Pete Henley M M40-44 Wymondham AC 300 01:17:01.1 01:16:37.2
145 Sandra Roberts F F55-59 48 01:16:54.7 01:16:46.6
146 Mark Nind M M60-64 Lincoln & District Runners 40 01:17:03.9 01:16:46.7
147 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 124 01:17:05.1 01:16:49.6
148 Mark Chenery M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 335 01:17:18.9 01:17:05.1
149 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 56 01:17:27.9 01:17:07.5
150 Charlotte Soni- Barrett F FO Renegade Runners 329 01:17:46.1 01:17:20.7
151 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 173 01:17:45.1 01:17:21.1
152 Tara Adams F F45-49 343 01:17:26.9 01:17:21.4
153 Malcolm Senior M M70+ Kimberworth Striders Running Club 11 01:17:37.7 01:17:29.1
154 Paul Walpole M M40-44 105 01:17:52.1 01:17:35.4
155 Christopher Parsons M MO 262 01:18:17.7 01:17:35.9
156 Steve Hollis M M40-44 85 01:18:02.7 01:17:40.2
157 Paulo Mesquitela M M45-49 282 01:18:02.9 01:17:40.4
158 Steve Eke M M55-59 Renegade Runners 250 01:18:13.0 01:17:47.3
159 Chantelle Holmes F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 318 01:18:08.1 01:17:48.4
160 George Pettit M M50-54 Ryston Runners 445 01:18:09.4 01:17:54.6
161 Mark Smith M M45-49 Thetford AC 297 01:18:13.9 01:18:00.2
162 Mark Philo M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 347 01:18:21.9 01:18:00.9
163 Shaun Hamer M M40-44 Ryston Runners 365 01:18:16.1 01:18:04.1
164 Shaun Copland M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 129 01:18:42.9 01:18:05.1
165 Annie Draper F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 216 01:18:17.9 01:18:05.2
166 Glen Nelson M M65-69 Target Cloud 206 01:18:18.0 01:18:06.9
167 Richard Walker M M55-59 Norfolk Harriers RC 20 01:18:19.1 01:18:09.7
168 Paul Evans M M65-69 221 01:18:28.6 01:18:16.4
169 Stuart Clark M MO 433 01:18:38.6 01:18:20.6
170 John Broom M M50-54 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 220 01:18:47.9 01:18:36.6
171 Dawn Broom F F55-59 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 219 01:18:49.0 01:18:37.9
172 Craig Harris M M50-54 Ryston Runners 314 01:19:09.0 01:18:42.4
173 Kevin Howlett M M65-69 Ryston Runners 114 01:19:04.0 01:18:44.4
174 Elaine Lumley F F45-49 Ryston Runners 4 01:18:57.6 01:18:45.8
175 Richard Smith M M55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 166 01:19:18.6 01:18:51.2
176 Cassie Barker F F45-49 Wymondham AC 351 01:19:37.9 01:18:58.4
177 Andy Doyle M M50-54 Renegade Runners 47 01:19:38.4 01:19:12.2
178 Richard Bracey M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 287 01:19:32.9 01:19:15.9
179 Beth Moden F FO Renagade Runners 311 01:19:46.0 01:19:19.1
180 Julie Williamson F FO Ryston Runners 227 01:19:34.0 01:19:19.4
181 Gordana Sucur-Hills F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 52 01:19:51.6 01:19:23.1
182 Carl Manning M M60-64 Ryston Runners 130 01:19:42.4 01:19:23.4
183 Stuart Roberts M M55-59 245 01:19:33.6 01:19:25.8
184 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 240 01:19:42.6 01:19:30.6
185 Linda Marshall F F55-59 Ryston Runners 6 01:19:49.4 01:19:36.1
186 Andrew Butters M M45-49 332 01:20:22.6 01:19:40.9
187 Ben Buckenham M M40-44 340 01:20:25.9 01:19:44.6
188 Anna Coulborn F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 320 01:20:14.9 01:19:50.6
189 Rebecca Langford F F45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 383 01:20:24.3 01:20:00.1
190 Pauline Drewery F F50-54 Ryston Runners 39 01:20:10.9 01:20:05.1
191 Jon Rowden M M55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 168 01:20:48.0 01:20:11.4
192 Chris Measures M M50-54 Thetford AC 167 01:20:32.6 01:20:14.1
193 Daisy Mattless F FO UEA Athletics 267 01:20:22.0 01:20:14.6
194 Andrew Hammond M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 426 01:20:53.0 01:20:25.6
195 Philip Bartram M M50-54 159 01:21:26.4 01:20:45.9
196 Jonathan Shackshaft M MO 243 01:21:30.9 01:20:50.9
197 Tom Pepper M MO 386 01:21:17.0 01:20:58.8
198 Jason Hawes M M50-54 Ryston Runners 312 01:21:29.4 01:21:00.3
199 Sonja White F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 321 01:21:27.0 01:21:03.1
200 Joe Tomato M M50-54 134 01:21:40.3 01:21:24.1
201 Richard Dye M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 72 01:22:06.9 01:21:29.9
202 Julie Adams F F50-54 111 01:21:54.9 01:21:35.4
203 Jason Knights M M50-54 448 01:22:07.6 01:21:41.3
204 Mark Smith M M55-59 444 01:21:53.9 01:21:45.3
205 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 59 01:22:16.8 01:21:48.9
206 Simon Taylor M M45-49 326 01:22:39.0 01:21:57.3
207 Paula Smith F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 334 01:22:31.3 01:22:02.8
208 Frankie Campling M MO Norwich Road Runners 172 01:22:31.6 01:22:08.6
209 Peter Charman M M50-54 128 01:22:48.8 01:22:10.6
210 Colin Fish M M55-59 273 01:22:59.3 01:22:17.1
211 Joanna Banaszek F F45-49 369 01:22:46.6 01:22:20.3
212 Peter Elphick M M55-59 234 01:23:19.8 01:22:47.9
213 Graham Jackson M M45-49 416 01:23:34.8 01:22:49.3
214 Anna Smith F F40-44 Ryston Runners 235 01:23:01.3 01:22:49.6
215 Angela Perkins F F45-49 316 01:23:07.8 01:22:57.5
216 Robyn Macrae F FO 429 01:23:23.6 01:22:58.3
217 Craig Osborn M M60-64 Heveningham Hares 285 01:23:44.8 01:23:11.8
218 Gavin Sargent M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 290 01:23:46.8 01:23:17.0
219 Kat Todd F FO City of Norwich AC 373 01:23:27.6 01:23:17.2
220 Mike Green M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 409 01:23:47.3 01:23:18.8
221 Hannah John F FO 38 01:23:58.0 01:23:32.8
222 David Hender M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 430 01:24:15.6 01:23:36.3
223 Cat Wardell F F45-49 229 01:23:53.6 01:23:36.6
224 Caroline Pocock F FO Wymondham AC 141 01:24:07.6 01:23:39.3
225 Jacky Walsingham F F45-49 Vegan Runners 215 01:24:28.0 01:23:47.8
226 Claire Woodcroft F F40-44 Wymondham AC 309 01:24:18.3 01:24:02.6
227 Andy Payne M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 255 01:24:33.8 01:24:05.0
228 Lisa Hall F F40-44 Wymondham AC 288 01:24:37.3 01:24:10.5
229 Beverley Marshall F FO 133 01:24:55.3 01:24:22.1
230 Gregory Hayes M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 435 01:24:45.8 01:24:24.1
231 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 86 01:24:53.3 01:24:32.5
232 Jason Mold M M50-54 302 01:25:16.0 01:24:58.5
233 Tim Woods M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 378 01:25:23.6 01:25:06.6
234 Neil Oxbury M M45-49 323 01:25:36.8 01:25:12.2
235 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 280 01:25:40.8 01:25:13.8
236 Stephen Cattermole M M55-59 408 01:26:07.0 01:25:26.3
237 Paul Spooner M MO 58 01:26:07.0 01:25:28.3
238 Karen Dando F F50-54 March AC 18 01:25:55.5 01:25:30.7
239 Andrew Read M M55-59 Witham RC 226 01:25:50.0 01:25:37.8
240 Shaun Parkinson M MO 116 01:25:54.5 01:25:39.0
241 David Aldis M M70+ City of Norwich AC 359 01:26:02.5 01:25:39.3
242 Tim Gardner M MO 155 01:26:03.3 01:25:44.1
243 Ruth Steele F F55-59 Fordy Runs Running Club 170 01:26:15.0 01:25:45.7
244 Sam Barry F F50-54 Wymondham AC 341 01:26:23.5 01:25:57.8
245 Linda Cusack F F65-69 Thetford AC 109 01:26:37.5 01:26:25.5
246 John Burton M M70+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 45 01:26:48.8 01:26:25.8
247 Christine Haylett F F45-49 135 01:26:41.3 01:26:27.0
248 Emily Jordan F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 37 01:26:56.3 01:26:37.3
249 Matt Hawkes M MO Lonely Goat RC 342 01:27:17.5 01:26:39.3
250 Anthony Jolley M M60-64 26 01:27:03.5 01:26:52.8
251 Nick Harris M M50-54 224 01:27:39.5 01:27:12.3
252 Alison Stewart F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 63 01:27:51.3 01:27:35.0
253 Kevin Stubley M M40-44 428 01:28:20.8 01:27:40.0
254 Colin Lloyd M M50-54 17 01:28:23.0 01:27:43.1
255 Mandi Smith F F50-54 Thetford AC 419 01:28:16.5 01:27:45.3
256 Michael Docherty M M40-44 Ryston Runners 325 01:28:28.5 01:27:48.5
257 Paul Harrod M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 339 01:28:20.8 01:28:00.0
258 Gavin Thouless M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 225 01:28:25.3 01:28:01.2
259 Jason Buckley M MO 64 01:28:42.8 01:28:02.5
260 Martin Wood M M50-54 Attleborough Athletics Academy 207 01:29:01.5 01:28:15.5
261 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 358 01:28:44.3 01:28:20.0
262 Alice Wright F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 289 01:28:56.3 01:28:26.7
263 Vicki Drake F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 336 01:28:58.8 01:28:27.5
264 Katie Whitmore F F45-49 Wymondham AC 242 01:29:06.5 01:28:41.0
265 Camilla Darling F FO Waveney Valley AC 441 01:29:13.8 01:28:52.2
266 Jane Ashby F F70+ Ryston Runners 110 01:29:38.3 01:29:03.8
267 Scott Chapman M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 331 01:29:26.0 01:29:08.4
268 Lisa Harris F F50-54 Ryston Runners 315 01:29:40.5 01:29:14.0
269 Tracey Else F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 78 01:29:46.3 01:29:16.0
270 Jenny Mayne F F60-64 City of Norwich AC 83 01:29:52.5 01:29:21.7
271 Andrew Wilson M M55-59 115 01:29:56.0 01:29:23.3
272 Denis Tuttle M M65-69 Lonely Goat RC 132 01:29:55.3 01:29:34.3
273 Rachael Lockwood F F45-49 Wymondham AC 76 01:30:17.5 01:29:38.0
274 Jo Silver F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 119 01:30:17.0 01:29:47.0
275 Susan Guest F F55-59 Wymondham AC 271 01:30:25.0 01:30:01.0
276 Kathryn Brand F FO 313 01:30:32.5 01:30:07.5
277 Jeremy Lee M M50-54 436 01:30:19.0 01:30:19.0
278 Chris Groves M M70+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 298 01:30:46.0 01:30:22.5
279 Cassie Wildey F F40-44 258 01:31:02.3 01:30:26.5
280 Laura Devereux F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 363 01:30:46.8 01:30:28.8
281 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles 27 01:31:12.5 01:30:34.9
282 Harriet Brooke F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 410 01:31:08.5 01:30:38.2
283 Lucie Harrowing F FO 241 01:31:04.8 01:30:43.0
284 Julie Winner F F50-54 Wymondham AC 421 01:31:58.2 01:31:17.8
285 Michelle Horgan F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 113 01:32:03.7 01:31:33.7
286 Caroline Peek F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 149 01:32:23.7 01:31:58.5
287 David Graham M M50-54 82 01:32:23.7 01:31:58.8
288 Jennifer Gould F F45-49 GoodGym Norwich 379 01:32:49.2 01:32:09.4
289 Elise Aho F F40-44 31 01:32:44.0 01:32:19.8
290 Fiona Williams F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 307 01:33:40.5 01:33:06.5
291 Elizabeth Foreman F F40-44 272 01:33:37.2 01:33:11.4
292 Lynne Howlett F F65-69 Lynnsport Ladybirds /Kings Lynn Triathlion Club 213 01:33:46.7 01:33:11.7
293 Will Tuttle M MO Lonely Goat RC 261 01:33:42.2 01:33:21.7
294 Laura Bullimore F FO 291 01:33:57.5 01:33:27.7
295 Nicola Byford F F40-44 Thetford AC 420 01:34:00.5 01:33:29.0
296 Martin Mccammon M MO 367 01:33:43.7 01:33:29.4
297 Adrian Pepper M M60-64 Terrington St Clement Running Club 447 01:34:20.0 01:33:43.5
298 Richard Davis M M45-49 171 01:34:28.0 01:33:48.4
299 Wendy Burgess F F45-49 Wymondham AC 374 01:34:33.2 01:34:08.2
300 Nicola Bowler F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 360 01:35:15.7 01:34:30.7
301 Elizabeth Roberts F FO Harlow Running Club 67 01:34:52.0 01:34:32.5
302 Hayley Gerrard F F50-54 Wikiwiki Tri Team 387 01:35:09.2 01:34:32.7
303 Peter Dearnley M M70+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 402 01:35:13.7 01:34:36.2
304 Victoria Leggett F FO 443 01:35:13.5 01:34:36.5
305 Graham Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 256 01:34:57.7 01:34:42.0
306 Martin Westley M MO Harlow Running Club 68 01:34:52.2 01:34:50.5
307 Tara Baxter F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 450 01:35:54.1 01:35:09.2
308 Helen Terry F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 296 01:35:55.5 01:35:10.2
309 Rachel Fiddy F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 236 01:36:37.0 01:35:57.1
310 Julia Kennelly F F45-49 Wymondham AC 266 01:36:26.0 01:35:58.5
311 Charlotte Price F FO Ryston Runners 7 01:36:41.5 01:36:10.5
312 Trevor Smith M M55-59 Wymondham AC 122 01:36:40.7 01:36:16.5
313 Kerrie Page F F40-44 Ryston Runners 69 01:36:50.4 01:36:20.7
314 Catherine Cook F F70+ 143 01:37:23.0 01:36:41.5
315 Elaine Kleinberg F F45-49 Wymondham AC 123 01:37:08.5 01:36:43.7
316 Tracy Walker F F45-49 Lonely goat running club 350 01:37:47.1 01:37:04.7
317 Alison Bilyard F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 108 01:38:18.5 01:37:44.2
318 Lisa Smith F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 10 01:38:19.0 01:37:45.0
319 Susan Moore F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 260 01:38:08.1 01:37:47.10
320 Bryn Mainwaring M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 437 01:38:33.9 01:37:49.2
321 Donna Dingle F F40-44 74 01:38:56.9 01:38:17.7
322 Lynette Nash F F50-54 371 01:38:35.1 01:38:18.2
323 Amanda Teesdale F F50-54 Boston Community Runners 205 01:39:47.4 01:39:03.7
324 Amelia Hill F F40-44 424 01:39:53.7 01:39:34.7
325 Tertia Douglas F FO Norwich Road Runners 249 01:40:18.9 01:39:40.7
326 David Field M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 9 01:40:20.9 01:39:43.4
327 Christine Williams F F65-69 Wymondham AC 139 01:40:31.4 01:40:05.7
328 Angela Hook F F50-54 84 01:40:50.4 01:40:11.2
329 Kitty Rosser F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 71 01:40:46.1 01:40:11.4
330 Ruth Robinson F F45-49 150 01:40:50.4 01:40:11.5
331 Esme Hicks F FO Hall Fitness 278 01:41:26.7 01:40:48.7
332 Jo Bygrave F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 277 01:41:26.7 01:40:48.7
333 Lara Douglass F F45-49 356 01:41:36.9 01:40:53.4
334 Chrissie Ryding F F45-49 148 01:41:37.1 01:40:53.7
335 Ellie Cramer F F45-49 81 01:41:37.4 01:40:54.6
336 Naomi Kitchen F F40-44 80 01:41:37.2 01:40:54.7
337 Victoria Wright F F40-44 355 01:41:37.1 01:40:54.9
338 Amanda Baker F F60-64 284 01:41:48.4 01:41:08.4
339 Eva Osborne F F70+ Wymondham AC 427 01:41:45.4 01:41:11.4
340 Emma Black F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 237 01:42:06.1 01:41:25.4
341 Emma Miller F F45-49 Run DMC 14 01:41:53.4 01:41:26.9
342 Huw Tipton M M50-54 348 01:41:46.7 01:41:33.7
343 Rob Bailey M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 147 01:42:37.4 01:41:50.9
344 Sarah Partridge F F65-69 Ryston Runners 12 01:42:35.1 01:41:58.9
345 Susan Bond F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 276 01:42:37.7 01:42:07.5
346 Nicola Greenough F F40-44 Thetford AC 1 01:42:47.9 01:42:21.7
347 Carri Vendy F F40-44 Thetford AC 405 01:42:47.9 01:42:21.9
348 Neil Vendy M M40-44 Thetford AC 404 01:42:49.7 01:42:23.4
349 Andy Potter M M60-64 Stamford Striders 324 01:43:06.9 01:42:47.2
350 Kenneth Renshaw M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 43 01:43:34.4 01:42:53.2
351 Nicola Rivett F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 169 01:43:34.4 01:42:55.9
352 Georgette Ward F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 361 01:44:18.4 01:43:32.4
353 Christine Pilbrow F FO Vegan Runners 263 01:44:10.9 01:43:48.7
354 Glenn Orford M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 317 01:44:37.4 01:43:54.4
355 Joanne Orford F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 24 01:44:38.1 01:43:55.4
356 Louise Radford F F50-54 TrainAsONE 384 01:44:40.7 01:44:06.7
357 Sarah Johnson F FO Three Counties Running Club 248 01:44:52.7 01:44:19.8
358 Amanda Poor F F55-59 381 01:45:09.7 01:44:30.9
359 Suzy Horth F F45-49 Norfolk Harriers RC 160 01:45:33.4 01:44:53.2
360 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 231 01:45:46.6 01:45:00.4
361 Claire Sweatman-Wright F FO 238 01:45:47.0 01:45:06.1
362 Jennie Chamberlain F F50-54 Thetford AC 104 01:45:45.9 01:45:19.9
363 Stacey O’Donnell F FO 203 01:46:19.4 01:45:35.2
364 Emmajean Hearn F F45-49 Skegness and District Running Club 35 01:46:24.4 01:45:41.2
365 Jimmy Hearn M M55-59 Skegness and District Running Club 34 01:46:24.9 01:45:41.7
366 Heather Pocklington F F65-69 223 01:46:28.6 01:45:59.4
367 Kirsty Lack F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 107 01:47:37.6 01:47:01.4
368 Alison Chaplin F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 403 01:47:32.4 01:47:03.0
369 Claire Daniels-Tipton F F40-44 RMR CRC 349 01:47:38.9 01:47:25.1
370 Rachael Finch F F55-59 Waveney Valley AC 46 01:48:01.9 01:47:25.6
371 Debbie Foster F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 328 01:48:02.4 01:47:26.9
372 Stefania Nobbs F F40-44 345 01:48:10.4 01:47:40.9
373 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 21 01:48:14.0 01:47:48.4
374 Michael Radbourne M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 440 01:49:13.0 01:48:24.1
375 Ed Wright M M50-54 101 01:49:15.0 01:48:26.4
376 Garrick Fox M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 431 01:50:02.4 01:49:14.6
377 Linda Pepper F F60-64 RMR CRC 446 01:50:11.4 01:49:29.6
378 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 44 01:50:51.0 01:50:12.9
379 Katie Parsons F FO Green Dragon Runners 61 01:51:45.9 01:51:05.1
380 Emma Bishop F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 411 01:51:58.9 01:51:13.4
381 Wendy Richards F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 79 01:51:58.4 01:51:25.1
382 Sarah Quayle F F45-49 5 01:52:40.0 01:51:55.8
383 Claire Roberts F F40-44 Lonely Goat RC 303 01:52:48.3 01:52:04.1
384 Spencer Hill M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 425 01:52:34.0 01:52:15.1
385 Clare Hodges F F65-69 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 310 01:54:50.6 01:54:19.8
386 Jade Cooper F FO Ryston Runners 142 01:56:15.5 01:55:38.3
387 Andrew Kinney M M50-54 Harlow Running Club 13 02:01:39.0 02:00:54.0
388 Helen Driver F F50-54 Ryston Runners 293 02:03:11.7 02:02:34.0
389 Paul Timson M M45-49 Wymondham AC 146 02:05:43.0 02:04:55.0
390 Justine Davenport F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 204 02:05:49.0 02:05:01.0
391 Andrew Stratton M M60-64 Wymondham AC 36 02:05:49.2 02:05:01.2
392 Lisa Rodgers F F55-59 Wymondham AC 322 02:05:49.5 02:05:01.4
393 Andrea Buckingham F F45-49 366 02:18:23.4 02:17:45.9
394 Louise Hobden F FO 418 02:18:23.1 02:17:46.6
395 Ambika Rajesh F F45-49 412 02:25:18.0 02:24:28.9
396 Diane Gooch F F70+ Waveney Valley AC 163 02:34:37.8 02:33:46.8
397 Annie Woodroffe F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 375 02:34:37.8 02:33:46.8
398 Emily Harding F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 432 02:50:51.0 02:50:00.4