Wroxham 5k

Location: Wroxham

Website: https://www.facebook.com/wroxham5k/

5k

Start time: 06/07/2022 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Logan Smith M MO City of Norwich AC 1000 00:14:48.6 00:14:47.5
2 Tommy Power M MO Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 734 00:14:49.0 00:14:48.0
3 Luke Alden M MO City of Norwich AC 865 00:14:52.6 00:14:51.0
4 Samuel Stevens M MO City of Norwich AC 810 00:15:15.0 00:15:13.10
5 Danny Adams M MO City of Norwich AC 80 00:15:18.6 00:15:17.7
6 Michael Eccles M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 263 00:15:23.9 00:15:22.2
7 Ryan Davdson M MO City of Norwich AC 359 00:15:28.8 00:15:27.5
8 Jacob Ă–cal M MO City of Norwich AC 542 00:15:35.6 00:15:34.2
9 Jack Mollicone M MO City of Norwich AC 392 00:15:38.0 00:15:36.3
10 Will Simm M MO City of Norwich AC 769 00:15:45.0 00:15:44.2
11 Jeya Kandola M MO City of Norwich AC 871 00:15:47.2 00:15:45.8
12 Zak Houghton M MO City of Norwich AC 76 00:15:50.0 00:15:48.3
13 Edward Whiting M MO City of Norwich AC 2 00:15:51.9 00:15:50.7
14 Neil Adams M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 431 00:15:56.0 00:15:53.7
15 Gary Crush M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 488 00:15:55.8 00:15:54.4
16 Stu Huntington M MO City of Norwich AC 261 00:16:04.9 00:16:03.6
17 Martyn Bath M MO 260 00:16:05.4 00:16:03.7
18 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 117 00:16:16.0 00:16:12.3
19 John Hudson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 356 00:16:22.0 00:16:18.8
20 Joel Espley M MJ Ryston Runners 990 00:16:21.8 00:16:18.9
21 John Hopgood M M40-44 Ryston Runners 316 00:16:34.0 00:16:30.7
22 Robert Chenery M MO Ipswich JAFFA RC 773 00:16:34.0 00:16:32.5
23 Cameron Messenger M MO Wymondham AC 598 00:16:36.3 00:16:34.2
24 Harry Smith M MJ City of Norwich AC 168 00:16:36.0 00:16:34.4
25 Josh Castlo-Hall M MO Wymondham AC 181 00:16:43.4 00:16:41.2
26 Matthew Thrower M M40-44 Ryston Runners 985 00:16:44.8 00:16:41.9
27 Nico Drinkwater M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 848 00:16:48.6 00:16:45.0
28 Daniel Guppy M M40-44 Ryston Runners 992 00:16:48.0 00:16:45.2
29 Steven Bacon M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 437 00:16:51.0 00:16:47.9
30 Cameron Panting M MO 350 00:16:51.6 00:16:49.9
31 Matthew Lightfoot M MJ Bungay Black Dog RC 170 00:16:55.8 00:16:51.5
32 Laurie Woods M MO Bure Valley Harriers 98 00:16:56.0 00:16:52.4
33 Sam Cornforth M MO City of Norwich AC 616 00:16:55.0 00:16:52.5
34 Daniel Conway M MJ Norwich School 550 00:16:54.6 00:16:52.5
35 Samuel Yellop M MJ City of Norwich AC 301 00:16:59.6 00:16:57.2
36 John Cracknell M MO City of Norwich AC 564 00:16:59.6 00:16:57.5
37 Luke Coleman M MO Alf Tupper Harriers 553 00:17:00.0 00:16:57.5
38 Simon Cook M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 794 00:17:02.4 00:16:58.2
39 Adam Baker M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 573 00:17:01.0 00:16:59.0
40 Daniel Smith M MO Ryston Runners 977 00:17:01.9 00:16:59.2
41 Shaun Mann M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 319 00:17:02.9 00:17:00.2
42 William Browne M MJ Waveney Valley AC 243 00:17:03.4 00:17:00.4
43 Simon Partridge M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 856 00:17:05.0 00:17:02.6
44 Isabel Rodriguez F FO City of Norwich AC 1004 00:17:09.0 00:17:05.0
45 Tom Collier M MO 498 00:17:10.9 00:17:06.8
46 Lloyd Williams M MO Norwich Road Runners 635 00:17:10.8 00:17:07.0
47 Mitchell Dann M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 822 00:17:10.6 00:17:08.0
48 Zachary Dunne M MJ City of Norwich AC 911 00:17:09.4 00:17:08.5
49 Jan Kaiser M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 255 00:17:13.4 00:17:10.4
50 Benjamin Thompson M MO Great Yarmouth & District AC 65 00:17:16.0 00:17:12.7
51 Simon Bales M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 841 00:17:15.8 00:17:12.9
52 Aaron Wright M MO 963 00:17:18.0 00:17:14.2
53 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 349 00:17:21.0 00:17:16.2
54 Max Parsley M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 669 00:17:25.6 00:17:18.5
55 Trevor Gannon M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 447 00:17:23.3 00:17:19.9
56 Peter Lowther M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 814 00:17:24.8 00:17:20.7
57 Laurence Rouse M MO 887 00:17:24.8 00:17:21.9
58 Matt Webster M MO Wymondham AC 603 00:17:30.0 00:17:22.5
59 Warren Armstrong M M45-49 Ryston Runners 984 00:17:27.5 00:17:23.1
60 Owen Hopgood M MJ Ryston Runners 317 00:17:27.3 00:17:24.4
61 Chris Millsted M MO 591 00:17:34.6 00:17:26.4
62 Jake Grand M MO Norwich Road Runners 523 00:17:32.6 00:17:27.7
63 Neil Shorten M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 681 00:17:31.3 00:17:27.7
64 Elliott Taylor M MO City of Norwich AC 797 00:17:30.0 00:17:28.4
65 Mabel Beckett F FO City of Norwich AC 643 00:17:34.9 00:17:30.7
66 Christopher Coates M MO The Stragglers RC 101 00:17:36.0 00:17:30.9
67 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 639 00:17:36.0 00:17:31.0
68 James Fowler M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 970 00:17:37.0 00:17:31.5
69 Jedd Atkinson M MJ 1006 00:17:40.6 00:17:33.4
70 James Parr M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 755 00:17:38.6 00:17:34.0
71 Rob Poor M MO 613 00:17:40.4 00:17:35.4
72 Innes O'Malley M MO City of Norwich AC 50 00:17:42.3 00:17:36.7
73 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 396 00:17:48.0 00:17:41.2
74 Craig Smitherman M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 256 00:17:50.3 00:17:42.2
75 Sean Thompson M M50-54 Wymondham AC 165 00:17:49.8 00:17:42.4
76 Richard Mead M MO Norwich Road Runners 458 00:17:49.6 00:17:45.0
77 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 381 00:17:49.4 00:17:45.5
78 Alistair Shearer M MO Wymondham AC 960 00:17:55.3 00:17:47.5
79 Jake Dorbin M MJ Thetford AC 340 00:17:51.3 00:17:50.5
80 Harvey Lake M MO City of Norwich AC 537 00:17:53.3 00:17:51.7
81 Iona Lake F FO City of Norwich AC 379 00:17:56.3 00:17:52.2
82 John McCabe M MO 88 00:18:07.3 00:17:52.3
83 Darren Easter M M50-54 Ryston Runners 983 00:18:02.6 00:17:55.9
84 Kirk Bagge M MO Bure Valley Harriers 344 00:18:00.3 00:17:56.5
85 William Robb M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 60 00:18:05.8 00:17:57.2
86 Michael Wilkinson M MO 861 00:18:04.6 00:17:57.7
87 Gregg Hopper M MO 600 00:18:05.8 00:17:58.9
88 Alicia Lacey F FO Norwich Road Runners 1005 00:18:05.3 00:18:00.4
89 Nicholas Bensley M M50-54 Ryston Runners 981 00:18:12.0 00:18:05.4
90 Oliver Gilbert M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 335 00:18:12.8 00:18:08.0
91 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 83 00:18:17.8 00:18:09.6
92 Daryl Burlingham M MO 525 00:18:24.0 00:18:10.2
93 Neil Stapleton M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 982 00:18:17.8 00:18:10.5
94 Michael Swindells M MJ Bure Valley Harriers 701 00:18:16.3 00:18:10.5
95 Jake Pye M MO 309 00:18:13.6 00:18:10.7
96 Alastair Leckie M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 858 00:18:14.8 00:18:12.2
97 Will Dorsett M MO 534 00:18:16.6 00:18:12.7
98 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 20 00:18:19.6 00:18:14.2
99 Matt Sanders M MO City of Norwich AC 730 00:18:26.6 00:18:14.5
100 Paul Higham M MO 503 00:18:21.8 00:18:14.5
101 Tony Witmond M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 444 00:18:18.8 00:18:15.2
102 Amy Clarke F FO City of Norwich AC 108 00:18:23.8 00:18:15.7
103 Matthew Benson M MJ City of Norwich AC 449 00:18:20.3 00:18:16.2
104 Jason Cooper M MO Ryston Runners 987 00:18:24.3 00:18:18.7
105 Tom Newman M MO City of Norwich AC 364 00:18:31.3 00:18:19.2
106 Georgia Pegg F FJ City of Norwich AC 683 00:18:28.3 00:18:19.7
107 Matt Howard M MO Norwich Road Runners 941 00:18:30.6 00:18:19.7
108 David Gibbs-Kneller M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 932 00:18:27.8 00:18:20.0
109 Paul Ward M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 519 00:18:30.0 00:18:20.2
110 Ross Palgrave M MO Wymondham AC 847 00:18:29.8 00:18:20.7
111 David Houghton M M50-54 Wymondham AC 74 00:18:30.3 00:18:20.9
112 Henry Ashton M MJ City of Norwich AC 71 00:18:25.8 00:18:21.2
113 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 574 00:18:35.3 00:18:25.9
114 Lee Wilson M M45-49 875 00:18:33.8 00:18:26.2
115 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 31 00:18:35.6 00:18:27.7
116 Chris Mickleburgh M MO Aylsham Runners 1003 00:18:37.8 00:18:33.2
117 Gav Dent M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 104 00:18:37.3 00:18:33.7
118 James Ord M MO Ryston Runners 980 00:18:40.3 00:18:34.2
119 Graham Beales M M45-49 560 00:18:49.0 00:18:39.4
120 James Crisp M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 240 00:18:44.6 00:18:39.7
121 Byron McGill M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 556 00:18:47.6 00:18:40.2
122 Dom Copping M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 614 00:18:50.8 00:18:40.4
123 Stephen Pointer M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 446 00:18:46.0 00:18:41.7
124 Chris Merrylees M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 497 00:18:47.0 00:18:42.2
125 William George M MO Norwich Road Runners 103 00:18:48.4 00:18:42.5
126 Louie Sandys M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 632 00:18:56.6 00:18:46.5
127 Dominic Clues M MJ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 29 00:18:56.8 00:18:46.9
128 Leon Neeve M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 798 00:19:03.6 00:18:47.0
129 Will McMorris M M40-44 463 00:19:06.6 00:18:50.2
130 Matt Stone M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 657 00:19:00.3 00:18:50.5
131 Simon Brighten M MO 914 00:18:59.3 00:18:50.9
132 Cameron Wedon M MJ Great Yarmouth & District AC 784 00:19:01.4 00:18:52.5
133 Phil Whiting M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 3 00:19:02.0 00:18:53.2
134 Jason Mattless M M50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 42 00:19:06.0 00:18:53.5
135 Isabelle Morris F FO Owls AC 348 00:19:06.6 00:18:57.7
136 Peter Morgan M MO Wymondham AC 597 00:19:14.4 00:18:59.2
137 Tom Jordan M MO Bure Valley Harriers 745 00:19:14.3 00:19:01.5
138 Mark Garrett M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 948 00:19:11.0 00:19:01.9
139 Kevin Vaughan M M55-59 Thetford AC 341 00:19:17.0 00:19:02.5
140 Toby Scott M MJ Great Yarmouth & District AC 473 00:19:12.6 00:19:03.2
141 Russell Hopkins M MO City of Norwich AC 469 00:19:08.6 00:19:04.2
142 Anthony Cude M M45-49 Runners-Next-the-Sea 677 00:19:13.8 00:19:04.4
143 Monty Mulholland M MO 628 00:19:15.8 00:19:04.6
144 Mark Armstrong M M40-44 175 00:19:15.6 00:19:04.7
145 Lee Knights M M40-44 412 00:19:23.8 00:19:06.0
146 Ellie Gaskins F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 954 00:19:17.6 00:19:06.4
147 Rod Bye M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 877 00:19:20.3 00:19:09.7
148 Leisha Wegg F FO City of Norwich AC 331 00:19:17.6 00:19:10.5
149 Peter Shackleton M M55-59 368 00:19:25.6 00:19:10.5
150 David Waters M M40-44 382 00:19:17.0 00:19:10.9
151 Lee Allen M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 228 00:19:19.3 00:19:12.4
152 Steven Elvin M M55-59 527 00:19:21.6 00:19:13.7
153 Adam Masterson M MO Wymondham AC 541 00:19:24.3 00:19:14.2
154 Jamie Wales M MO City of Norwich AC 623 00:19:26.0 00:19:14.5
155 Sammy Cordeaux M MO 12 00:19:27.3 00:19:15.0
156 Claire Kent F FO Wymondham AC 561 00:19:29.8 00:19:15.2
157 Thomas Whiting M MO City of Norwich AC 4 00:19:25.0 00:19:16.0
158 Reuben Houghton M MJ 75 00:19:36.6 00:19:17.0
159 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 227 00:19:41.4 00:19:19.2
160 David Thomson M MO 746 00:19:29.8 00:19:20.7
161 Max Stevens M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 297 00:19:32.8 00:19:21.7
162 David Powles M M40-44 Wymondham AC 956 00:19:39.8 00:19:24.7
163 James Howlett M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 500 00:19:37.0 00:19:25.5
164 Oliver Foxwell M MO Ryston Runners 315 00:19:32.8 00:19:27.2
165 Chris Vernon M MO 656 00:19:44.0 00:19:27.5
166 Trevor Kuhrt M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 742 00:19:44.6 00:19:28.7
167 Clive Cartner M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 552 00:19:36.0 00:19:29.0
168 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 698 00:19:37.6 00:19:29.2
169 Andy Foreman M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 487 00:19:41.3 00:19:29.2
170 William Howard M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 674 00:19:45.0 00:19:30.7
171 Finn Kaiser M MJ City of Norwich AC 254 00:19:41.3 00:19:31.4
172 Jon Shorten M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 188 00:19:42.3 00:19:32.0
173 Louise McDonnell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 599 00:19:40.8 00:19:34.4
174 Daniel Palfrey M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 804 00:19:52.6 00:19:36.2
175 Shaun Rose M MO 377 00:19:43.0 00:19:37.0
176 Jack Browne M MJ City of Norwich AC 617 00:19:46.6 00:19:37.1
177 Stephen Lee M M40-44 Reepham Runners 1007 00:19:49.6 00:19:37.5
178 Laura Smitherman F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 257 00:19:51.6 00:19:37.7
179 Scott Smart M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 783 00:19:57.2 00:19:38.5
180 Adrian Hall M M55-59 Wymondham AC 618 00:19:52.6 00:19:41.4
181 Georgia Shirley F FJ City of Norwich AC 928 00:19:55.0 00:19:41.5
182 Daniel Gardiner M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 819 00:19:48.0 00:19:41.6
183 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 545 00:19:57.8 00:19:41.7
184 Robbie Alger M MO 995 00:20:04.3 00:19:41.7
185 Glen Richardson M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 930 00:19:54.6 00:19:42.1
186 Tim Ford M M40-44 419 00:20:00.6 00:19:42.7
187 Alison Armstrong F F40-44 Wymondham AC 174 00:20:01.8 00:19:46.5
188 Memphis Symonds F FO City of Norwich AC 209 00:19:55.6 00:19:47.2
189 Simon Ray-Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 196 00:19:54.6 00:19:49.0
190 Finlay Swanson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 54 00:20:02.0 00:19:49.2
191 Matthew Crane M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 883 00:19:58.8 00:19:49.4
192 Jonathan Cordle M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 369 00:20:01.0 00:19:50.6
193 Jason Ford M MO 676 00:20:10.3 00:19:51.2
194 David Stevens M MO 924 00:20:11.0 00:19:52.0
195 Nick Ross M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 827 00:20:10.6 00:19:52.2
196 Richard Dickson M M50-54 West Norfolk AC 978 00:20:03.3 00:19:52.9
197 Liam Dawson M M45-49 Runners-Next-the-Sea 212 00:20:02.8 00:19:53.0
198 Harjit Hullait M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 264 00:20:16.0 00:19:54.5
199 Dean Howard M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 131 00:20:07.0 00:19:55.2
200 Phil Hurr M M65-69 Bure Valley Harriers 723 00:20:10.3 00:19:56.2
201 Ian Todd M M60-64 City of Norwich AC 35 00:20:17.6 00:19:57.7
202 James Bool M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 767 00:20:15.3 00:19:58.4
203 Tobias Arnup M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 612 00:20:12.0 00:19:58.5
204 Paul O'Malley M M50-54 52 00:20:15.6 00:20:01.0
205 Stephen Dixon M M60-64 Wymondham AC 604 00:20:17.0 00:20:01.5
206 Milo Debbage M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 139 00:20:11.6 00:20:01.7
207 Jason Sparkes M M40-44 474 00:20:24.6 00:20:03.6
208 Graham Johnson M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 391 00:20:24.6 00:20:03.9
209 Simon Smith M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 441 00:20:12.0 00:20:05.5
210 Andrew Thomas M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 777 00:20:13.8 00:20:05.7
211 Marcus Pearson M MO 504 00:20:27.6 00:20:06.2
212 Jonah Life M MJ North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 21 00:20:18.3 00:20:08.7
213 Millie Adams F FJ City of Norwich AC 81 00:20:24.6 00:20:09.4
214 David Vass M MO 922 00:20:20.0 00:20:11.1
215 Ben Hughes M MO 864 00:20:33.0 00:20:11.2
216 Lottie Hood F FJ City of Norwich AC 33 00:20:27.6 00:20:12.2
217 Matt Baldry M M45-49 Lowestoft Road Runners 246 00:20:34.3 00:20:12.9
218 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 753 00:20:22.3 00:20:14.7
219 Nicholas Randall M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 908 00:20:20.6 00:20:15.0
220 Joanne Watkins F FO Bure Valley Harriers 351 00:20:40.6 00:20:16.0
221 Roy Roberts M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 200 00:20:40.8 00:20:17.7
222 Daniel Gatward M MO 440 00:20:31.3 00:20:18.1
223 Bronwen Nelson F FJ City of Norwich AC 183 00:20:32.6 00:20:18.4
224 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 371 00:20:30.6 00:20:19.6
225 James Kendall M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 387 00:20:26.0 00:20:19.7
226 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 70 00:20:37.6 00:20:21.9
227 Cathal Daly M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 190 00:20:34.8 00:20:23.6
228 Simon Ottaway M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 311 00:20:35.8 00:20:24.4
229 Katie McElroy F FO 89 00:20:39.3 00:20:24.4
230 Arron Coe M MO Bure Valley Harriers 424 00:20:35.6 00:20:25.7
231 James Ashton M MJ City of Norwich AC 72 00:20:42.6 00:20:26.9
232 Peter Woods M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 99 00:20:51.6 00:20:27.7
233 Barry Halkyard M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 6 00:20:40.0 00:20:28.5
234 Tom Downs M MO 155 00:20:50.3 00:20:28.9
235 Ashley Yellop M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 300 00:20:45.3 00:20:29.2
236 Paul Price M M55-59 163 00:20:53.0 00:20:29.5
237 Paolo De Marco M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 622 00:20:49.0 00:20:29.9
238 Lachlan Hadden M MJ Norwich Road Runners 735 00:20:49.9 00:20:30.0
239 Pete Johnson M M65-69 Ryston Runners 994 00:20:48.3 00:20:30.7
240 Dick Cheung M M45-49 952 00:20:46.3 00:20:30.9
241 Jack Cheung M M45-49 273 00:20:47.3 00:20:31.7
242 Esme Jonas F FJ North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 222 00:20:46.0 00:20:32.5
243 James Pitcher M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 1008 00:20:39.6 00:20:33.1
244 Jo Delf F FO Wymondham AC 565 00:20:56.8 00:20:33.4
245 Andy Palmer M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 916 00:20:42.0 00:20:33.7
246 Paul Jones M M40-44 Wymondham AC 365 00:20:41.6 00:20:34.5
247 Tony Beales M M55-59 Wymondham AC 177 00:20:55.8 00:20:35.4
248 Liam Swift M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 953 00:20:45.8 00:20:36.4
249 James Cain M MO 502 00:20:55.3 00:20:36.4
250 Stacey Harper F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 886 00:20:44.3 00:20:36.7
251 Reuben Barnard M M40-44 923 00:21:02.0 00:20:37.2
252 Kevin Wright M M45-49 Wymondham AC 714 00:20:51.8 00:20:38.0
253 Andrew Johns M MO Aylsham Runners 418 00:20:59.0 00:20:38.0
254 Franklyn Plume M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 291 00:21:01.3 00:20:38.2
255 Louise Paterson F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 711 00:20:52.8 00:20:38.5
256 Mark Fowler M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 859 00:20:57.8 00:20:38.7
257 Luke Wiltshire M MO 113 00:21:03.3 00:20:40.2
258 Sharon Hurren F F50-54 Wymondham AC 589 00:20:57.1 00:20:41.3
259 Thomas Townshend M M40-44 721 00:20:53.0 00:20:41.7
260 Martin Rowe M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 729 00:20:54.3 00:20:41.7
261 Jessica Behan F FO 641 00:20:51.3 00:20:42.7
262 Jason Cole M M40-44 654 00:21:05.3 00:20:43.0
263 Ross Ashton M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 73 00:20:59.6 00:20:44.4
264 Richard Collyer M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers RC 429 00:20:57.0 00:20:45.7
265 Archie Fiddy M MJ 157 00:21:04.8 00:20:45.9
266 Paul Cross M M40-44 540 00:21:09.8 00:20:48.0
267 Wayne Ramsbottom M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 205 00:21:03.0 00:20:48.0
268 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-Next-the-Sea 991 00:21:16.3 00:20:48.7
269 Adrian Slattery M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 764 00:21:10.0 00:20:52.5
270 Lisa Pyatt F F40-44 Renegade Runners 973 00:20:59.8 00:20:53.9
271 Karl Coulson M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 235 00:21:13.0 00:20:54.4
272 Martin Howard M M65-69 Norwich Road Runners 652 00:21:01.8 00:20:54.5
273 Kate Gooding F F40-44 Wymondham AC 955 00:21:18.8 00:20:55.5
274 Matthew Tremayne M MO 904 00:21:04.0 00:20:55.9
275 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 971 00:21:22.0 00:20:57.6
276 Robbie Starling M M55-59 Wymondham AC 91 00:21:18.0 00:20:57.7
277 Louise Hurr F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 849 00:21:24.6 00:20:59.2
278 Martha Shawyer F FO North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 682 00:21:15.0 00:20:59.7
279 Gary Pillar M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 780 00:21:18.8 00:21:01.7
280 Daisy Mattless F FO 41 00:21:26.0 00:21:03.2
281 Kevin Powles M M55-59 Wymondham AC 250 00:21:27.6 00:21:03.7
282 Harvey Wade M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 150 00:21:20.6 00:21:07.0
283 James Cordeaux M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 9 00:21:30.0 00:21:07.1
284 Chris Tindall M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 434 00:21:34.8 00:21:07.6
285 Chris Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 94 00:21:31.6 00:21:08.7
286 George Pettit M M50-54 Ryston Runners 999 00:21:22.3 00:21:08.8
287 Maria Lewis F F50-54 Wymondham AC 587 00:21:35.6 00:21:12.5
288 Ava Mears F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 403 00:21:25.8 00:21:13.2
289 Evie Clayton F FJ West Norfolk AC 993 00:21:29.6 00:21:14.4
290 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 555 00:21:34.3 00:21:14.9
291 Robyn Macrae F FO 563 00:21:39.2 00:21:15.8
292 Jacob Last M MJ Dereham Runners & AC 45 00:21:28.6 00:21:16.5
293 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 696 00:21:27.8 00:21:16.7
294 Dean Hawkins M MO Bure Valley Harriers 884 00:21:41.0 00:21:16.9
295 Ben Watson M MO Lonely Goat RC 501 00:21:48.8 00:21:17.2
296 Alastair Ross M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 461 00:21:40.8 00:21:17.2
297 Kirsty Butters F F40-44 Ryston Runners 325 00:21:25.0 00:21:17.4
298 Mark Stone M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 760 00:21:38.6 00:21:19.0
299 Jonny Ray M MO 202 00:21:56.3 00:21:19.4
300 Peter Nelson M M45-49 880 00:21:41.3 00:21:20.4
301 Nicholas Hood M M45-49 34 00:21:45.0 00:21:20.4
302 Lesley Robins F F50-54 Ryston Runners 988 00:21:28.8 00:21:20.6
303 Lee Symonds M MO 778 00:21:39.8 00:21:21.9
304 Alex Morris M MO City of Norwich AC 637 00:21:22.6 00:21:22.6
305 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 927 00:21:34.0 00:21:25.2
306 Evie Hood F FJ City of Norwich AC 32 00:21:40.6 00:21:25.6
307 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 937 00:21:56.3 00:21:26.7
308 John Wilson M M60-64 152 00:21:56.8 00:21:27.7
309 Mark Crookes M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 158 00:21:49.0 00:21:30.2
310 Roly Cook M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 885 00:21:59.3 00:21:30.7
311 Amy Wright F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 853 00:21:56.6 00:21:30.8
312 Keith Blake M M60-64 Wymondham AC 602 00:21:51.6 00:21:30.9
313 James Beech M MO 385 00:21:53.6 00:21:31.5
314 Sarah Stubbs F F45-49 City of Norwich AC 828 00:22:00.6 00:21:33.2
315 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 484 00:21:43.6 00:21:33.5
316 David Crow M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 24 00:22:00.6 00:21:34.5
317 Stephen Dady M M70+ Wymondham AC 342 00:21:42.8 00:21:35.2
318 Karl Harper M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 685 00:21:51.6 00:21:36.0
319 Stephanie Laurence F FO Bure Valley Harriers 551 00:21:50.3 00:21:36.2
320 Simon Stevens M M45-49 662 00:22:08.0 00:21:36.6
321 Amy Vallis F FO Waveney Valley AC 244 00:21:58.6 00:21:37.0
322 Lexie Heather F FJ City of Norwich AC 312 00:21:53.3 00:21:37.5
323 Theresa Flint F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 919 00:21:44.3 00:21:39.0
324 Mark Collins M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 781 00:21:59.6 00:21:39.5
325 Claire Woodcroft F F40-44 Wymondham AC 590 00:22:04.0 00:21:40.0
326 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 401 00:22:11.0 00:21:41.4
327 Kevin Youngs M M70+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 515 00:22:00.0 00:21:41.9
328 Glen Nelson M M65-69 905 00:21:54.0 00:21:42.1
329 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 480 00:22:09.8 00:21:42.6
330 Rachel Jackson F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 151 00:21:57.0 00:21:42.7
331 Andrew Wicks M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 499 00:21:54.6 00:21:44.0
332 Andrew Hammond M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 601 00:22:13.3 00:21:44.7
333 James Pallant M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 476 00:21:57.6 00:21:45.7
334 Sean Robson M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 706 00:22:13.3 00:21:45.9
335 Mike Howe M M50-54 901 00:22:28.3 00:21:47.7
336 Nicholas Richardson M M40-44 479 00:22:29.0 00:21:47.9
337 Darren Beard M M45-49 409 00:22:19.8 00:21:50.0
338 Jason Corner M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 494 00:22:02.0 00:21:50.2
339 Craig Farr M M45-49 Reepham Runners 395 00:22:20.3 00:21:50.5
340 Ian Edwards M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 653 00:22:17.3 00:21:51.2
341 Joe Palmer M M40-44 731 00:22:20.6 00:21:51.7
342 Sarah Norman F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 802 00:22:14.0 00:21:52.2
343 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 663 00:22:12.3 00:21:53.9
344 James Frary M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 855 00:22:22.6 00:21:54.5
345 Angela Ransome F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 715 00:22:01.0 00:21:54.7
346 Howard Harper M M50-54 292 00:22:24.3 00:21:55.1
347 Richard Lee M M40-44 92 00:22:08.6 00:21:55.7
348 Cora O'Mahony F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 835 00:22:22.0 00:21:56.7
349 Steven Newson M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 520 00:22:17.3 00:21:56.9
350 Jane Clarke F F60-64 City of Norwich AC 935 00:22:24.3 00:21:57.4
351 Ben Kendall M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 925 00:22:19.8 00:21:58.2
352 Ben Foxwell M MO Ryston Runners 314 00:22:04.8 00:21:59.0
353 Julie Williamson F FO Ryston Runners 320 00:22:05.6 00:21:59.7
354 Faith Pearce F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 725 00:22:25.0 00:21:59.7
355 Nicola Hill F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 302 00:22:29.6 00:21:59.7
356 James Goldspink M MJ Norwich Road Runners 280 00:22:21.3 00:22:00.4
357 Louise Hudson F F40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 659 00:22:30.3 00:22:03.2
358 Paul Eves M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 917 00:22:42.6 00:22:04.4
359 Sophie Barnard F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 818 00:22:25.0 00:22:04.6
360 Mark Holroyd M M55-59 126 00:22:31.6 00:22:05.4
361 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 207 00:22:29.8 00:22:05.7
362 Ness Dent F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 105 00:22:22.1 00:22:06.1
363 Mark Williams M M55-59 445 00:22:35.3 00:22:06.2
364 Mark Keenan M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 481 00:22:46.0 00:22:06.7
365 Sandra Roberts F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 694 00:22:33.8 00:22:08.2
366 Michael Green M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 58 00:22:30.4 00:22:10.5
367 John Knight M M45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 902 00:22:48.6 00:22:10.7
368 Frances Cooke F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 732 00:22:36.0 00:22:11.4
369 Tony Burkett M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 838 00:22:41.0 00:22:12.2
370 Luke Catchpole M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 241 00:22:41.6 00:22:12.8
371 Ian Hawkes M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 801 00:22:36.8 00:22:14.7
372 Ian Coxhead M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 839 00:22:35.8 00:22:15.5
373 Phil Beecher M MO 1009 00:22:59.3 00:22:21.0
374 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 620 00:22:51.3 00:22:23.9
375 Steve Cook M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 646 00:22:58.0 00:22:24.4
376 Toni George F F45-49 713 00:22:54.0 00:22:24.9
377 Richard Bracey M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 647 00:22:46.3 00:22:25.0
378 Jane Steed F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 124 00:23:04.0 00:22:25.7
379 Archie Crow M MJ 23 00:22:59.0 00:22:26.4
380 Shane Bidle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 709 00:22:37.0 00:22:27.2
381 Eleanor Stevens F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 296 00:22:55.0 00:22:27.6
382 Paul Cottrell M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 846 00:22:57.0 00:22:28.4
383 Paul Smithson M M55-59 423 00:22:56.3 00:22:28.7
384 Louise Stevens F FO Wymondham AC 567 00:23:02.8 00:22:32.0
385 Laura George F FO Aylsham Runners 102 00:22:38.6 00:22:32.2
386 Charlie Ladyman F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 1010 00:22:57.6 00:22:32.4
387 Amii Andrews F FO 708 00:23:05.0 00:22:32.5
388 Stephen Terry M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 842 00:23:05.6 00:22:35.9
389 Martin Jones M M40-44 Wymondham AC 569 00:23:06.8 00:22:36.4
390 Tara Adams F F45-49 750 00:23:22.8 00:22:37.1
391 Eloise Edridge F FJ North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club 390 00:22:50.8 00:22:37.7
392 Chantelle Holmes F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 739 00:22:48.8 00:22:37.9
393 William Steed M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 125 00:23:18.0 00:22:39.2
394 James Stock M MO 918 00:22:50.0 00:22:41.2
395 Andrew Charge M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 788 00:23:11.3 00:22:41.9
396 Robert Last M M40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 46 00:22:57.0 00:22:42.1
397 Sarah Circuit F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 450 00:23:09.8 00:22:42.4
398 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 548 00:23:15.0 00:22:42.7
399 Lisa Appleton F FO Reepham Runners 216 00:23:00.0 00:22:43.2
400 Kareana Symonds F F40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 208 00:23:03.0 00:22:44.5
401 Olivia Allen F FJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 451 00:22:59.0 00:22:45.4
402 Sinead Rogan F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 197 00:23:11.0 00:22:45.7
403 Hugh Woolfenden M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 621 00:23:19.3 00:22:46.4
404 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 521 00:23:13.8 00:22:46.9
405 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 882 00:23:09.0 00:22:47.0
406 David Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 14 00:23:24.0 00:22:47.9
407 John Birch M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 675 00:23:08.6 00:22:54.5
408 Lloyd Kidd M MO 217 00:23:32.0 00:22:55.2
409 Alice Grant F FO Bure Valley Harriers 539 00:23:22.3 00:22:56.2
410 Leon Egmore M M40-44 522 00:23:31.0 00:22:57.6
411 Ben Snelling M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 749 00:23:34.8 00:23:01.9
412 Greg Tinder M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 649 00:23:32.6 00:23:02.5
413 Anna Smith F F40-44 Ryston Runners 318 00:23:29.3 00:23:04.1
414 Edward Pinch M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 288 00:23:41.6 00:23:05.2
415 Steve Baker M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 766 00:23:27.0 00:23:07.4
416 Amelia Whiting F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 1 00:23:35.3 00:23:08.1
417 Nicholas Dash M MO 161 00:23:48.0 00:23:09.2
418 Rhiannon Evans F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 166 00:23:45.6 00:23:10.9
419 Karen Balcombe F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 689 00:23:26.0 00:23:12.2
420 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 386 00:23:42.3 00:23:12.2
421 Patrick Moore M M40-44 203 00:23:49.3 00:23:12.7
422 Mon Lee M M60-64 Ipswich Jaffa RC 332 00:23:49.3 00:23:15.6
423 Charles Mathews M M40-44 881 00:23:55.0 00:23:16.4
424 Ryan Howe M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 225 00:23:32.8 00:23:19.4
425 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-Next-the-Sea 211 00:23:56.6 00:23:19.9
426 Alex McQueen M MO 645 00:23:55.6 00:23:20.4
427 Andy Payne M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 667 00:23:57.6 00:23:21.2
428 Claire Childs F FO 491 00:23:36.0 00:23:23.4
429 Anna Coulborn F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 765 00:23:37.6 00:23:24.1
430 Jonathan Brighton M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 353 00:23:59.8 00:23:26.7
431 Kat Todd F FO City of Norwich AC 36 00:23:58.3 00:23:27.1
432 Michael Waters M M50-54 909 00:24:03.8 00:23:27.6
433 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 143 00:23:59.0 00:23:30.9
434 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 142 00:23:59.8 00:23:31.2
435 Paul Rogers M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 137 00:24:09.3 00:23:31.4
436 Andrew Curson M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 962 00:24:06.5 00:23:33.1
437 David Buck M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 452 00:24:04.8 00:23:33.9
438 Kevin Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 259 00:24:06.8 00:23:34.7
439 Rebecca Hall F F40-44 896 00:23:48.0 00:23:34.9
440 Sarah MacLennan F FO Lonely Goat RC 554 00:24:12.6 00:23:35.1
441 Vincent Cook M M40-44 483 00:24:08.3 00:23:35.2
442 Joanna Spelman-Marriott F F40-44 129 00:24:15.0 00:23:36.2
443 David Aldis M M70+ City of Norwich AC 531 00:24:09.8 00:23:38.9
444 Sarah Bird F FO Bure Valley Harriers 305 00:23:53.6 00:23:40.1
445 Jane Yardy F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 921 00:24:07.8 00:23:40.7
446 Francesca Self F FO Wymondham AC 59 00:24:28.0 00:23:44.2
447 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 13 00:24:21.3 00:23:44.9
448 Stephen Brown M F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 62 00:24:17.8 00:23:45.4
449 John Digby M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 354 00:24:14.5 00:23:47.7
450 Cassie Barker F F45-49 Wymondham AC 577 00:24:26.0 00:23:47.7
451 Paul Richardson M M65-69 Dereham Runners & AC 660 00:24:15.3 00:23:48.9
452 Iwona Litwiniec F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 63 00:24:22.5 00:23:50.7
453 Robbie Watts M MO 470 00:24:18.6 00:23:51.9
454 Joe Houchen M MO 121 00:24:18.0 00:23:53.6
455 Lucy Downs F FO 154 00:24:27.3 00:23:55.9
456 Michael Persich M M65-69 Beccles & Bungay Harriers 811 00:24:21.3 00:23:56.1
457 Anne Ellen F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 949 00:24:33.5 00:23:58.7
458 Peter Rice M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 562 00:24:36.3 00:24:00.7
459 Maria Knights F FO Reepham Runners 607 00:24:43.8 00:24:01.2
460 Rory Fairfoot M MO City of Norwich AC 199 00:24:34.0 00:24:01.5
461 Graham Walsh M M70+ Wymondham AC 585 00:24:39.8 00:24:04.0
462 Marian Costello F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 448 00:24:41.8 00:24:04.4
463 Eden Spackman M MJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 149 00:24:18.8 00:24:05.4
464 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners & AC 998 00:24:41.8 00:24:06.6
465 Kevin Thompson M M55-59 Norfolk Harriers RC 307 00:24:43.0 00:24:08.7
466 Charlotte Sparkes F FO 308 00:24:15.8 00:24:08.9
467 Andrew Nelson M M45-49 182 00:24:49.0 00:24:12.4
468 Lee Johnson M M40-44 374 00:24:30.3 00:24:13.4
469 Amanda Hards F F55-59 831 00:24:51.0 00:24:16.7
470 Jemma Collins F FO Aylsham Runners 420 00:24:28.5 00:24:17.0
471 Martin Law M M50-54 Reepham Runners 400 00:24:59.8 00:24:17.4
472 Ian Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 907 00:24:57.5 00:24:18.3
473 Gavin Hall M M50-54 Wymondham AC 580 00:24:52.0 00:24:20.9
474 Neil Littler M M55-59 791 00:25:05.3 00:24:20.9
475 Sarah Cole F FO Wymondham AC 957 00:25:05.0 00:24:24.9
476 Linda Cusack F F65-69 Thetford AC 338 00:24:54.3 00:24:26.4
477 Niall Scott M M40-44 Wymondham AC 592 00:25:08.0 00:24:27.7
478 Gary Snelling M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 869 00:25:08.3 00:24:28.5
479 Phil Caley M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 946 00:25:03.8 00:24:29.2
480 Richard Lain-Smith M M55-59 893 00:25:07.8 00:24:31.2
481 Steve Baldwin M M40-44 743 00:24:46.0 00:24:31.7
482 Chris Baker M MO Aylsham Runners 118 00:24:43.5 00:24:32.6
483 Lucy Baker F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 119 00:24:43.8 00:24:33.2
484 Danielle Beuttell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 535 00:25:19.6 00:24:33.2
485 Samantha Faulkner F F40-44 938 00:25:17.3 00:24:33.4
486 Gary Etherington M MO 771 00:25:09.0 00:24:35.4
487 Tim Woods M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 658 00:25:05.3 00:24:41.2
488 Hattie Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 116 00:25:12.3 00:24:43.4
489 Bob Pearson M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 642 00:25:19.0 00:24:45.4
490 Olly Glasspoole M M40-44 939 00:25:29.5 00:24:46.4
491 Graham Fryer M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 703 00:25:17.8 00:24:46.9
492 Deborah Last F F45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 44 00:25:22.5 00:24:48.2
493 Cheryl Briscoe F F40-44 Reepham Runners 26 00:25:34.8 00:24:48.4
494 Kevin Chapman M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 892 00:25:29.0 00:24:49.2
495 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 236 00:25:06.3 00:24:49.4
496 Martin Oliver M M40-44 107 00:25:23.5 00:24:51.1
497 Scott Chapman M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 287 00:25:38.3 00:24:54.9
498 Simon Overton M M40-44 897 00:25:41.0 00:24:57.5
499 Eleanor Chapman F FO Bure Valley Harriers 286 00:25:39.8 00:24:58.9
500 Jonathan Campion M MO Harleston Running Club 337 00:25:35.5 00:24:59.4
501 Joe Woodley M M45-49 Wymondham AC 724 00:25:45.5 00:24:59.6
502 Jennifer Gould F F45-49 571 00:25:47.5 00:24:59.9
503 Vikki Harper F F45-49 Bad Boy RC 293 00:25:39.3 00:25:00.2
504 Leanne Botwright F FO Bure Valley Harriers 741 00:25:40.0 00:25:02.4
505 Rosemary Jackson F F65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 407 00:25:31.5 00:25:03.4
506 Julie Price F F55-59 162 00:25:45.0 00:25:04.7
507 Alan Lovell M M55-59 RunThrough 1001 00:25:53.3 00:25:12.7
508 Katherine Garwood F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 673 00:26:03.5 00:25:23.7
509 Matthew Rogers M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 136 00:26:03.0 00:25:25.2
510 Glenn Turner M M45-49 1002 00:26:13.3 00:25:26.1
511 Rachel Dawson F F50-54 Runners-Next-the-Sea 213 00:26:15.3 00:25:27.5
512 Hayley Gerrard F F50-54 Wikiwiki Tri Team 362 00:26:13.3 00:25:29.2
513 Michelle Lightfoot F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 171 00:26:00.8 00:25:29.4
514 Chris Mahoney M M50-54 475 00:26:10.3 00:25:30.2
515 Steph Ellis F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 159 00:26:22.5 00:25:32.0
516 Stewart Life M M50-54 22 00:26:26.3 00:25:32.8
517 Emily Jordan F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 629 00:26:19.0 00:25:32.9
518 Joanna Godwin F F45-49 Wymondham AC 509 00:26:17.5 00:25:33.2
519 Dean Reeves M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 972 00:26:17.3 00:25:33.2
520 Emma Cornish F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 543 00:25:59.5 00:25:34.4
521 Mike Surtees M M45-49 464 00:26:28.5 00:25:35.1
522 Jane Ashby F F70+ Ryston Runners 997 00:26:03.5 00:25:36.2
523 Liz Clues F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 30 00:26:27.8 00:25:37.2
524 Leon Carrara M M60-64 City of Norwich AC 959 00:26:12.0 00:25:40.2
525 Samantha Adams F F45-49 82 00:26:30.8 00:25:43.0
526 Sarah Nelis F F45-49 Wymondham AC 966 00:26:29.5 00:25:43.2
527 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 549 00:26:22.3 00:25:44.1
528 Fiona Searson F F50-54 650 00:26:25.8 00:25:46.2
529 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners & AC 664 00:26:13.8 00:25:47.4
530 Andy Smith M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 144 00:26:31.0 00:25:47.9
531 Jenny Mayne F F60-64 City of Norwich AC 198 00:26:29.0 00:25:48.2
532 Sharon Burrell F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 782 00:26:15.6 00:25:53.0
533 Stuart Bizley M M60-64 Dereham Runners & AC 611 00:26:37.8 00:25:55.9
534 Philip Carr M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 283 00:26:33.5 00:25:56.4
535 Suzanne Winter F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 229 00:26:31.5 00:25:58.4
536 James Ludlam M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 768 00:26:33.8 00:25:59.5
537 Helen Skinner F F40-44 128 00:26:39.8 00:26:00.7
538 Alison Fiddy F F50-54 156 00:26:50.0 00:26:02.6
539 Gail Hardingham F F60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 258 00:26:47.3 00:26:05.6
540 Alison Bailey F FO Longdale Striders 410 00:26:53.5 00:26:06.2
541 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 132 00:26:46.3 00:26:06.9
542 Steve Cross M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 792 00:26:53.0 00:26:07.6
543 Luis Lozano M MO 232 00:26:49.0 00:26:08.4
544 James Wright M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 192 00:26:55.3 00:26:11.7
545 Stephen Hill M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 303 00:26:57.8 00:26:14.2
546 Natisha Ramsbottom F FO Dereham Runners & AC 204 00:26:52.8 00:26:17.2
547 Dave Catchpole M M40-44 Waveney Valley AC 815 00:26:58.8 00:26:20.7
548 Simon Godwin M M40-44 961 00:27:05.8 00:26:20.9
549 Vikki Mountain F FO Wymondham AC 40 00:27:07.0 00:26:21.6
550 Karen Patterson F FO Norwich Road Runners 878 00:27:05.8 00:26:24.4
551 Vicky Bailey F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 891 00:27:09.5 00:26:26.4
552 Stephanie Evans F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 167 00:27:02.0 00:26:26.6
553 Lyn Ottaway F F45-49 Wymondham AC 310 00:27:12.3 00:26:27.1
554 Emma Crow F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 25 00:27:02.0 00:26:28.9
555 Henry Jonas M MO City of Norwich AC 223 00:26:29.9 00:26:29.9
556 Kate Atkins F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 193 00:27:12.0 00:26:30.1
557 David Sadler M M50-54 352 00:27:08.5 00:26:33.7
558 Catherine Howard F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 130 00:27:25.8 00:26:33.9
559 Michelle Bull F F50-54 943 00:27:10.5 00:26:35.6
560 Sharon Theobald F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 265 00:27:20.8 00:26:36.4
561 Simon Alcock M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 726 00:27:19.0 00:26:37.7
562 Trevor Smith M M55-59 Wymondham AC 568 00:27:25.3 00:26:38.6
563 Oliver Aldous M MO 605 00:27:28.5 00:26:40.4
564 Marion Bensley F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 697 00:27:31.3 00:26:40.9
565 Sarah Jay F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 411 00:26:59.3 00:26:41.2
566 Stephanie Hall F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 898 00:27:27.3 00:26:41.7
567 Abigail Price F FO Aylsham Runners 100 00:26:59.6 00:26:41.7
568 Victoria Lintin F FO 398 00:27:29.3 00:26:42.4
569 Bob Carter M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 702 00:27:33.3 00:26:45.3
570 Laura Johnson F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 226 00:27:32.0 00:26:46.6
571 Richard West M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 221 00:27:38.5 00:26:47.8
572 Wendy Burgess F F45-49 Wymondham AC 588 00:27:35.0 00:26:49.4
573 Christine Williams F F65-69 Wymondham AC 576 00:27:37.0 00:26:53.4
574 Karen Nye F F45-49 940 00:27:40.8 00:26:53.9
575 Helen Debbage F F45-49 138 00:27:47.3 00:26:54.9
576 Simon Self M M50-54 836 00:27:50.0 00:27:01.1
577 Susan Moore F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 95 00:27:50.5 00:27:05.7
578 Ben Faulks M MO 945 00:27:56.0 00:27:07.1
579 Julie London F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 268 00:27:43.8 00:27:08.6
580 Stephen Sadd M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 269 00:27:44.0 00:27:09.2
581 Lynette Nash F F50-54 43 00:27:54.3 00:27:11.7
582 Emma Milligan F F40-44 524 00:28:10.8 00:27:11.9
583 Sam McLean F F50-54 705 00:28:07.0 00:27:15.4
584 Dean Siggery M MO 134 00:28:04.8 00:27:18.0
585 Jonathan Jones M M65-69 830 00:27:57.5 00:27:18.1
586 Aimee Long F F45-49 106 00:27:51.5 00:27:19.1
587 David Robinson M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 492 00:28:02.5 00:27:20.4
588 Stephen Thomson M M60-64 City of Norwich AC 821 00:28:12.5 00:27:22.2
589 Rob Bailey M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 752 00:28:11.0 00:27:23.8
590 Patsy Bradley F F60-64 Wymondham AC 38 00:28:14.0 00:27:26.8
591 Aaron Murrell M MO 583 00:28:20.5 00:27:28.1
592 Glen Johnstone M M50-54 CSSC 756 00:28:16.8 00:27:28.7
593 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 376 00:28:19.8 00:27:29.1
594 Peter Dearnley M M70+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 733 00:28:14.3 00:27:30.4
595 Beverley Read F F45-49 582 00:28:21.3 00:27:31.9
596 Alicia Young F FO 803 00:28:15.8 00:27:34.1
597 Kiara Hamis F FO Norwich Road Runners 736 00:28:16.0 00:27:34.9
598 Lana Hayes F FO Ryston Runners 974 00:28:00.3 00:27:34.9
599 Clare Daly F F50-54 191 00:28:28.8 00:27:38.2
600 Anna Plunkett F F40-44 538 00:28:27.8 00:27:38.4
601 Annabelle Cole F F45-49 468 00:28:33.3 00:27:39.4
602 Julian Flatt M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 947 00:28:30.5 00:27:41.7
603 Ella Halkyard F FJ Coltishall Jaguars RC 7 00:28:39.0 00:27:47.6
604 Devon Plume M MO 290 00:28:35.0 00:27:48.9
605 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 872 00:28:33.0 00:27:51.1
606 Libby Woodhouse F F55-59 Runners-Next-the-Sea 210 00:28:44.3 00:27:56.4
607 Fay Starling F FO Wymondham AC 180 00:28:44.8 00:27:59.3
608 Sara Shorten F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 189 00:28:54.5 00:28:03.8
609 Stuart Swanson M M50-54 55 00:28:47.5 00:28:08.1
610 Ian Jarvis M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 267 00:28:51.5 00:28:08.9
611 Olivia Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 665 00:29:19.3 00:28:34.6
612 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 737 00:29:19.5 00:28:34.9
613 Paul Elliott M M55-59 28 00:29:27.0 00:28:40.1
614 Harriette Crowe F FO Aylsham Runners 438 00:28:58.8 00:28:47.3
615 Allan McRoberts M MO 823 00:29:43.0 00:28:51.2
616 Mary Cordeaux F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 11 00:29:47.3 00:28:56.1
617 Nico Paganini M M50-54 389 00:29:52.3 00:28:56.6
618 Lucy Thompson F FJ 67 00:29:53.5 00:28:59.4
619 Hayley Smith F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 889 00:30:02.8 00:29:08.9
620 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 380 00:30:04.5 00:29:11.9
621 Frank Ellis M M70+ Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 636 00:30:02.0 00:29:13.9
622 Janine Howes F F45-49 413 00:30:18.0 00:29:18.3
623 Jill Rivett F F45-49 518 00:30:19.0 00:29:19.6
624 Amanda Baker F F60-64 Lonely Goat RC 610 00:30:09.5 00:29:20.1
625 Kelly Piesse F FO 112 00:30:15.5 00:29:21.2
626 Lisa Xuereb F F50-54 140 00:30:18.3 00:29:24.4
627 Sam Cross M MO 459 00:30:22.3 00:29:25.4
628 Rolando Xuereb M M60-64 141 00:30:18.8 00:29:25.8
629 Alan Mickleburgh M M65-69 832 00:29:50.8 00:29:32.4
630 Deborah Carr F F45-49 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 282 00:30:23.8 00:29:33.6
631 Selica Lee F FO 93 00:30:28.5 00:29:35.6
632 Karen West F F60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 220 00:30:36.5 00:29:37.9
633 David Smith M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 510 00:30:35.8 00:29:39.1
634 Gracey Rye F FO 862 00:30:28.5 00:29:40.7
635 Lauraine Powles F F50-54 Wymondham AC 251 00:30:37.5 00:29:46.9
636 Claire Owen F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1011 00:30:43.3 00:29:47.4
637 Eva Osborne F F70+ Wymondham AC 578 00:30:37.0 00:29:48.4
638 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 277 00:30:30.5 00:29:48.6
639 Joanne Ring F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 276 00:30:31.5 00:29:50.3
640 Suzanne Moore F F55-59 Wymondham AC 840 00:30:47.5 00:29:56.1
641 Cindy Burgess F F70+ Wymondham AC 575 00:30:56.8 00:30:05.1
642 John Bone M M70+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 786 00:30:34.0 00:30:09.1
643 Lindsay Smith F FO 695 00:31:03.0 00:30:09.2
644 Marina Murdoch F F55-59 Wymondham AC 345 00:31:05.8 00:30:15.1
645 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 435 00:31:14.2 00:30:16.1
646 Simon Piff M M60-64 384 00:31:16.5 00:30:23.7
647 Ross Howe M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 224 00:31:16.0 00:30:24.4
648 Trudi Bradley F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 414 00:31:22.7 00:30:27.1
649 Emma Bishop F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 716 00:31:11.2 00:30:35.1
650 Heather Houghton F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 866 00:31:42.2 00:30:51.1
651 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 817 00:31:48.0 00:30:51.1
652 Elaine Smith F F50-54 145 00:31:46.5 00:30:51.6
653 Joanne Mason F F50-54 900 00:31:52.5 00:30:55.6
654 Rosie O'Toole F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 843 00:31:58.8 00:30:56.4
655 John Lusted M MO City of Norwich AC 609 00:31:48.5 00:30:56.6
656 Kelly Starling F F45-49 Wymondham AC 90 00:31:48.8 00:30:56.6
657 Sara Westwood F F45-49 Aylsham Runners 415 00:31:55.7 00:30:59.9
658 Steph Harrison F FO 489 00:31:08.0 00:31:01.1