NNBR Holt 10km

Location: Gresham's School, Holt. NR25 6EA

Website: http://nnbr.co.uk/events/north-norfolk-10km/

10k

Start time: 29/05/2022 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Logan Smith M MO City of Norwich AC 423 00:31:13.3 00:31:12.3
2 Neil Adams M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 407 00:34:21.0 00:34:19.7
3 John Hudson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 194 00:35:03.8 00:35:02.2
4 Kyle Brooks M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 23 00:35:33.5 00:35:33.4
5 Nico Drinkwater M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 32 00:35:36.2 00:35:33.7
6 Trevor Gannon M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 215 00:35:42.5 00:35:40.7
7 Adam Baker M M50-54 Orion Harriers 183 00:35:43.8 00:35:42.2
8 Christopher Hollinshead M M55-59 Cannock & Stafford AC 434 00:35:51.8 00:35:50.7
9 Simon Cook M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 178 00:36:12.8 00:36:09.7
10 Alex Mogford M MO Woking AC 61 00:36:14.0 00:36:12.7
11 Lloyd Williams M MO Norwich Road Runners 224 00:36:18.0 00:36:17.0
12 Neil Shorten M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 301 00:36:41.8 00:36:39.0
13 Marc Coles M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 150 00:36:55.5 00:36:53.7
14 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 442 00:36:56.2 00:36:54.2
15 Aaron Wright M MO 473 00:37:09.0 00:37:06.7
16 Daniel Smith M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 428 00:37:16.8 00:37:14.0
17 Christopher Coates M MO Aylsham Runners 476 00:37:34.2 00:37:32.5
18 Chris Haylock M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 436 00:37:43.0 00:37:40.2
19 John Jacobs M M40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 35 00:37:56.8 00:37:52.7
20 David Hook M M40-44 193 00:38:08.8 00:38:03.2
21 Peter Skivington M M40-44 461 00:38:10.4 00:38:07.0
22 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 498 00:38:16.5 00:38:13.2
23 Michael Wilkinson M MO Norwich Road Runners 214 00:38:18.2 00:38:16.8
24 Billy Life M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 137 00:38:23.8 00:38:20.7
25 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 83 00:38:26.0 00:38:22.4
26 Pieter MacKeith M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 260 00:38:26.8 00:38:22.7
27 Pete Ward M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 257 00:38:31.2 00:38:29.2
28 Matt Sanders M MO City of Norwich AC 312 00:38:35.5 00:38:30.5
29 Jason Cooper M MO Ryston Runners 134 00:38:38.8 00:38:35.8
30 Marc Evans M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 104 00:38:48.5 00:38:44.9
31 Mark Clues M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 41 00:38:51.0 00:38:45.5
32 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 469 00:39:06.0 00:39:02.7
33 David Gibbs-Kneller M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 71 00:39:31.2 00:39:28.2
34 Tom Jordan M MO Bure Valley Harriers 126 00:39:39.2 00:39:32.1
35 Neil Jarvis M M45-49 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 305 00:39:37.2 00:39:34.2
36 Alastair Leckie M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 234 00:39:45.0 00:39:42.5
37 James Jarmy M MO 225 00:39:51.0 00:39:42.8
38 Michael Savvas M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 94 00:39:52.2 00:39:48.4
39 Chris Cox M M40-44 99 00:39:56.8 00:39:49.2
40 Megan Ellice F FO 152 00:40:27.4 00:40:08.0
41 Will McMorris M M40-44 264 00:40:20.0 00:40:13.4
42 Jason Mattless M M50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 419 00:40:32.8 00:40:29.2
43 Steven Elvin M M55-59 500 00:40:36.4 00:40:32.4
44 Guy Forster M M40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 105 00:40:39.8 00:40:36.2
45 Stephen Lee M M40-44 Reepham Runners 307 00:40:41.8 00:40:38.9
46 Andrew Sutton M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 439 00:41:04.4 00:41:02.2
47 Phil Hurr M M65-69 Bure Valley Harriers 1 00:41:12.8 00:41:09.3
48 Louise McDonnell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 499 00:41:13.0 00:41:09.9
49 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 459 00:41:16.0 00:41:11.7
50 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 2 00:41:20.8 00:41:16.2
51 Mark Saunders M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 78 00:41:45.4 00:41:24.2
52 Simon Ellice M M40-44 153 00:41:43.8 00:41:24.3
53 William Howard M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 51 00:41:39.0 00:41:34.2
54 Jeremy Bell M M50-54 28 00:41:47.0 00:41:40.2
55 Stephen Pointer M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 114 00:41:44.0 00:41:40.2
56 Stephen Dixon M M60-64 Wymondham AC 64 00:41:50.8 00:41:46.2
57 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 166 00:41:59.0 00:41:51.2
58 Sam Evans M M45-49 467 00:42:11.0 00:42:04.3
59 Robbie Alger M MO 151 00:42:40.4 00:42:21.2
60 Lee Allen M M40-44 Lonely Goat RC 416 00:42:30.8 00:42:24.7
61 Owen Jary M M50-54 Ryston Runners 154 00:42:42.8 00:42:26.9
62 Dick Cheung M M45-49 Alf Tupper Harriers 181 00:42:36.4 00:42:31.2
63 Leon Edwards M MO 458 00:42:54.2 00:42:32.9
64 Alice Horney F FO 75 00:42:38.2 00:42:35.7
65 Thomas Whiting M MJ City of Norwich AC 468 00:42:40.8 00:42:36.2
66 Malcom Tuff M M55-59 Ryston Runners 443 00:42:56.8 00:42:41.4
67 James Bool M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 102 00:43:19.2 00:42:46.2
68 Paul Freestone M M45-49 311 00:42:58.8 00:42:51.2
69 Anthony Cude M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 308 00:43:02.8 00:42:52.7
70 Olivia Walwyn F FO City of Norwich AC 247 00:43:05.8 00:42:55.9
71 Mark Griffin M M60-64 Lonely Goat RC 184 00:43:07.8 00:43:01.9
72 Tobias Arnup M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 65 00:43:30.0 00:43:21.6
73 Andrew Thomas M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 187 00:43:58.0 00:43:25.9
74 Katie McElroy F FO 265 00:43:39.4 00:43:34.7
75 Nigel Horney M M60-64 Keswick AC 76 00:43:38.8 00:43:36.9
76 Jack Cheung M M45-49 Alf Tupper Harriers 68 00:43:49.4 00:43:44.2
77 Cameron Raven M MJ Runners-next-the-Sea 403 00:44:17.4 00:43:48.7
78 Simon Ray-Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 97 00:44:08.4 00:43:50.1
79 Robbie Starling M M55-59 Wymondham AC 253 00:44:03.0 00:43:54.2
80 Chris Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 84 00:44:09.0 00:43:56.2
81 Roy Roberts M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 130 00:44:36.4 00:43:59.7
82 Jonathan Cole M MO 220 00:44:11.0 00:44:00.9
83 Shaun Conway M M55-59 418 00:44:13.2 00:44:02.9
84 Kevin Fuller M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 422 00:44:39.4 00:44:08.4
85 Scott Smith M M45-49 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 322 00:44:26.4 00:44:15.4
86 Cathal Daly M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 198 00:44:30.2 00:44:23.1
87 Matt Earl M M40-44 493 00:44:32.2 00:44:26.2
88 Karl Coulson M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 222 00:45:03.8 00:44:28.2
89 Tony Beales M M55-59 Wymondham AC 446 00:44:42.2 00:44:32.9
90 Phil Houghton M M40-44 29 00:44:43.8 00:44:37.2
91 Liam Dawson M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 56 00:44:51.8 00:44:41.0
92 Theresa Flint F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 122 00:44:45.8 00:44:42.8
93 Paul Jones M M40-44 Wymondham AC 216 00:44:49.2 00:44:43.4
94 Mark Philo M M50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 454 00:45:06.2 00:44:43.9
95 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 93 00:44:53.4 00:44:43.9
96 Lily Alger F FO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 18 00:44:57.4 00:44:44.9
97 William Taylor M MO Framlingham Flyers 7 00:44:55.0 00:44:46.2
98 Joanna Killingworth F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 59 00:44:59.8 00:44:48.2
99 Caroline Welch F F50-54 South London Harriers 207 00:45:00.4 00:44:51.7
100 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 135 00:45:03.4 00:44:52.4
101 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 324 00:45:14.0 00:44:52.7
102 Stephen Dady M M70+ Wymondham AC 408 00:45:02.0 00:44:53.6
103 Daren Peacock M M50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers 112 00:45:05.2 00:44:55.9
104 Mathew Eyre M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 206 00:45:19.2 00:44:56.8
105 Roly Cook M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 170 00:45:10.0 00:44:59.2
106 Wayne Basham M M40-44 197 00:45:09.8 00:45:01.9
107 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 304 00:45:33.8 00:45:06.9
108 Jamie Smith M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 490 00:45:27.4 00:45:07.4
109 Glen Nelson M M65-69 Target Cloud 402 00:45:21.4 00:45:10.9
110 Dave Ince M M45-49 180 00:45:16.2 00:45:11.7
111 Natalie Drake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 108 00:45:18.2 00:45:11.9
112 Philip Semmence M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 327 00:45:36.2 00:45:11.9
113 Kevin Raisborough M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 235 00:45:39.2 00:45:12.5
114 Henry Andrews M M55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 16 00:45:20.8 00:45:15.2
115 Rosie Eales F FO 219 00:45:19.0 00:45:15.7
116 Kate Gooding F F40-44 Wymondham AC 157 00:45:31.8 00:45:19.4
117 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 38 00:45:59.0 00:45:23.9
118 Josh Brighty M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 451 00:45:44.8 00:45:24.1
119 Simon Stevens M M45-49 430 00:46:12.1 00:45:36.7
120 David Woods M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 4 00:45:48.4 00:45:43.2
121 Louise Hurr F F55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 115 00:46:00.0 00:45:50.2
122 Stephanie Laurence F FO Bure Valley Harriers 236 00:46:08.1 00:45:50.6
123 Caroline Brown F F45-49 Ely Runners 147 00:45:57.4 00:45:51.4
124 Katherine Trehane F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 165 00:46:13.1 00:45:56.6
125 Thomas Wharton M MO 69 00:46:07.1 00:45:57.4
126 Robyn Macrae F FO 329 00:46:21.0 00:46:01.9
127 Chantelle Holmes F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 140 00:46:16.0 00:46:04.4
128 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 60 00:46:17.7 00:46:05.4
129 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 80 00:46:19.1 00:46:06.4
130 Peter Thompson M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 489 00:46:26.1 00:46:16.9
131 David Beighton M M45-49 Saint Edmund Pacers 161 00:46:23.4 00:46:18.6
132 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 452 00:46:44.4 00:46:24.9
133 Alastair Ross M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 437 00:46:49.7 00:46:25.6
134 Stephen Twyford M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 8 00:46:55.0 00:46:32.4
135 John Bishop M M50-54 Longdale Striders 121 00:46:51.7 00:46:39.7
136 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 460 00:46:54.1 00:46:41.6
137 Mark Crookes M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 25 00:47:00.4 00:46:41.9
138 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 10 00:46:53.1 00:46:45.6
139 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 256 00:47:00.0 00:46:49.1
140 Angela Ransome F F55-59 Lonely Goat RC 482 00:46:58.7 00:46:51.6
141 Stuart Clark M MO 233 00:47:21.1 00:46:59.7
142 Graham Walsh M M70+ Wymondham AC 127 00:47:14.1 00:47:03.6
143 Mark Walpole M M50-54 239 00:47:16.0 00:47:06.9
144 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 169 00:47:24.7 00:47:13.1
145 Bob Empson M M60-64 Fulham Running Club 186 00:47:37.4 00:47:14.2
146 Andrew Hammond M M65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 232 00:47:47.0 00:47:15.8
147 Faith Pearce F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles AC 67 00:47:26.7 00:47:17.1
148 James O'Callaghan M M40-44 Wymondham AC 195 00:47:32.4 00:47:24.4
149 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 82 00:47:47.4 00:47:25.3
150 Emma Hollinshead F F50-54 Cannock & Stafford AC 435 00:47:48.4 00:47:25.6
151 Louise Paterson F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 302 00:47:45.1 00:47:28.2
152 Claire Woodcroft F F40-44 Wymondham AC 405 00:47:49.1 00:47:36.4
153 Stephen Brown M M60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 103 00:48:19.4 00:47:47.6
154 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 24 00:48:04.4 00:47:54.9
155 Nathan Jermy M MO 90 00:48:11.0 00:47:57.1
156 Mark Stone M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 149 00:48:30.7 00:47:58.6
157 Christopher Davey M M50-54 15 00:48:17.7 00:47:59.1
158 Robin Gainher M M55-59 107 00:48:13.0 00:48:00.2
159 Anthony Fullam M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 237 00:48:32.4 00:48:04.1
160 Andrew Thompson M M60-64 Ely Runners 45 00:48:09.7 00:48:04.9
161 Anna Coulborn F F60-64 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 420 00:48:36.0 00:48:06.4
162 Robert McPherson M M55-59 466 00:48:21.0 00:48:10.8
163 John Birch M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 303 00:48:20.4 00:48:11.4
164 Toby Russell M MO Poringland Runners 313 00:48:23.0 00:48:13.6
165 Jason Hawes M M50-54 Ryston Runners 133 00:48:34.7 00:48:18.6
166 Stephen Walwyn M MO 266 00:48:33.4 00:48:20.4
167 Paul Smithson M M55-59 70 00:48:49.7 00:48:21.1
168 Martin Jones M M40-44 Wymondham AC 204 00:48:38.4 00:48:25.0
169 Sonja White F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 33 00:48:41.1 00:48:25.4
170 Ben Kendall M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 27 00:48:46.0 00:48:34.6
171 Stuart Williams M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 472 00:48:58.0 00:48:35.1
172 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 185 00:49:06.4 00:48:43.1
173 Stewart Life M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 136 00:49:03.0 00:48:45.9
174 Sinead Rogan F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 98 00:49:27.7 00:48:51.4
175 Melanie Widdows F F50-54 Lonely Goat RC 323 00:49:33.4 00:49:00.2
176 Nigel Fox M M60-64 Spa Striders 145 00:49:30.4 00:49:05.1
177 Cora O'Mahony F FO Norfolk Gazelles AC 96 00:49:37.4 00:49:06.6
178 Anne Ellen F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 168 00:49:18.4 00:49:11.3
179 Kareana Symonds F F40-44 Dereham Runners & AC 432 00:49:24.1 00:49:15.1
180 Amy Stevens F FO 223 00:49:34.0 00:49:15.1
181 John Shippey M M70+ 231 00:49:21.1 00:49:15.2
182 Bryn Williams M M55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 39 00:49:49.7 00:49:16.9
183 James Nice M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 125 00:49:38.4 00:49:20.6
184 Jane Yardy F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 118 00:49:37.1 00:49:28.6
185 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 230 00:49:58.0 00:49:32.6
186 Malcolm Taylor M M60-64 471 00:50:03.0 00:49:35.1
187 Sharna Tate F FO 263 00:49:58.8 00:49:39.7
188 Stephen Higgs M M65-69 Lonely Goat RC 487 00:50:02.0 00:49:50.6
189 Dios Fernandez M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 189 00:50:21.1 00:49:55.4
190 Iona Black F FO 440 00:50:11.0 00:49:56.5
191 Michael Waters M M50-54 203 00:50:39.4 00:49:58.7
192 David Aldis M M70+ City of Norwich AC 72 00:50:17.4 00:49:59.1
193 Gary Wells M M55-59 196 00:50:41.1 00:49:59.6
194 Emily Beavis F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 162 00:50:22.4 00:50:01.4
195 Alison Stewart F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 438 00:50:16.0 00:50:03.6
196 Greg Tinder M MO Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 483 00:50:42.7 00:50:16.1
197 Daniel Rush M MO 36 00:50:46.7 00:50:17.9
198 Paul Richardson M M65-69 Dereham Runners & AC 120 00:50:39.1 00:50:18.6
199 Alice Grant F FO Bure Valley Harriers 81 00:50:42.1 00:50:25.0
200 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 317 00:50:58.0 00:50:34.1
201 Kat Todd F FO City of Norwich AC 330 00:50:54.1 00:50:34.4
202 Gregory Hayes M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 218 00:51:02.0 00:50:34.9
203 Rory Fairfoot M MO City of Norwich AC 228 00:50:54.7 00:50:35.1
204 Richard Peters M M45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 411 00:50:52.7 00:50:37.2
205 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 453 00:51:05.4 00:50:40.9
206 Ami Russell F FO 100 00:51:09.4 00:50:43.9
207 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 54 00:51:07.1 00:50:47.1
208 Nicholas Eley M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 306 00:51:08.0 00:50:48.6
209 Andrew Tuckett M M55-59 St Albans Striders 141 00:51:10.4 00:50:49.6
210 Kate Wood F FO 3 00:51:23.0 00:50:56.1
211 Anna Critchley F F45-49 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 321 00:51:21.4 00:50:56.9
212 Linda Cusack F F65-69 Thetford AC 131 00:51:13.0 00:51:04.4
213 Jake Andrew M MO Lawley Running Club 221 00:51:16.4 00:51:06.1
214 Rosemary Jackson F F65-69 Coltishall Jaguars RC 202 00:51:27.1 00:51:07.6
215 Andrew Lane M M65-69 Wymondham AC 320 00:51:30.1 00:51:11.6
216 Ben Giacomelli M M40-44 240 00:51:26.1 00:51:14.1
217 Benjamin Wall M MO City of Norwich AC 314 00:51:25.7 00:51:15.1
218 Peter Elliott M M50-54 Thetford AC 465 00:51:47.1 00:51:19.9
219 Kevin Willoughby M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 37 00:52:00.1 00:51:30.1
220 Dougie Barber M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 47 00:51:50.7 00:51:30.1
221 Neville Knights M M60-64 Dereham Runners & AC 486 00:51:51.4 00:51:32.6
222 Sarah Bird F FO Bure Valley Harriers 201 00:52:02.4 00:51:33.8
223 Alan Bradley M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 448 00:51:58.1 00:51:40.1
224 Ian Sadd M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles AC 128 00:52:11.1 00:51:42.9
225 Antonio Torre M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 484 00:52:28.1 00:51:45.2
226 Charlotte Bird F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 250 00:52:13.1 00:51:52.4
227 Gemma Pickering F F40-44 173 00:52:26.0 00:51:53.8
228 Tim Shattock M M40-44 164 00:52:46.4 00:52:08.1
229 Isabelle Pound F F60-64 Sheffield Tri Club 155 00:52:42.7 00:52:08.4
230 Becci Flook F FO 479 00:52:34.0 00:52:08.6
231 Lucy Barnes F FO 188 00:52:34.0 00:52:08.6
232 Suzanne Winter F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 417 00:52:38.1 00:52:16.6
233 Colin Withers M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 22 00:52:51.7 00:52:20.1
234 Jane Freeman F F65-69 111 00:52:39.1 00:52:26.1
235 Andrea Bell F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 492 00:53:09.1 00:52:26.6
236 Hilary Harmer-Jones F FO Reepham Runners 213 00:53:00.7 00:52:27.1
237 David Bell M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 491 00:53:09.7 00:52:28.1
238 Lucy Tinsdale F F40-44 456 00:53:07.1 00:52:28.6
239 Katherine Garwood F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 19 00:52:52.1 00:52:33.6
240 Jenny Mayne F F60-64 City of Norwich AC 227 00:53:01.9 00:52:33.8
241 Andrea Evans F FO 106 00:53:10.3 00:52:38.8
242 Jonathan Phillips M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 470 00:52:47.9 00:52:39.6
243 Sarah Wall F FO City of Norwich AC 248 00:52:54.9 00:52:44.3
244 Graham Cox M M70+ Bure Valley Harriers 209 00:53:43.1 00:52:56.1
245 Emily Jordan F F50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 462 00:53:25.1 00:52:58.3
246 Carl Pickett M M55-59 309 00:53:30.3 00:52:59.6
247 Lee Oxbury M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 208 00:53:38.1 00:53:00.3
248 Sarah Bradley F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 447 00:53:18.3 00:53:01.6
249 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 474 00:53:37.7 00:53:04.4
250 Martin Blackburn M M65-69 Ryston Runners 163 00:53:34.9 00:53:17.6
251 Emma Seager F FO Wymondham AC 310 00:53:50.7 00:53:19.8
252 Jane Ashby F F70+ Ryston Runners 410 00:53:44.7 00:53:28.1
253 Julie Winner F F50-54 Wymondham AC 315 00:54:17.7 00:53:31.1
254 Thomas Davis-Smith M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 50 00:54:00.7 00:53:33.4
255 Mike Jolly M M50-54 Reepham Runners 49 00:54:07.1 00:53:33.8
256 Bob Lyddon M M65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 9 00:54:04.9 00:53:36.3
257 Kathryn Jervis F FO Norwich Road Runners 177 00:54:02.7 00:53:38.8
258 Fiona Williams F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 44 00:54:16.7 00:53:40.6
259 Patrick Manning M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 217 00:54:23.1 00:53:46.9
260 Martin Law M M50-54 Reepham Runners 42 00:54:25.3 00:53:52.6
261 Jonathan Howes M M50-54 139 00:54:26.1 00:53:56.8
262 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 5 00:54:37.9 00:53:57.4
263 Elaine Savvas F F65-69 Lonely Goat RC 95 00:54:31.3 00:54:01.3
264 Jennifer Gould F F45-49 92 00:54:21.7 00:54:05.3
265 Julie Fisher F F60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 409 00:54:55.9 00:54:26.4
266 Suzanne Beavis F F60-64 Reepham Runners 113 00:55:02.3 00:54:28.1
267 Graham Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 48 00:54:40.3 00:54:30.3
268 Elaine Hudson F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 485 00:54:54.3 00:54:30.3
269 Philippa Rudd F F55-59 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 229 00:54:58.7 00:54:33.1
270 Phil Wakefield M M45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 89 00:55:04.9 00:54:44.6
271 Mike Hardy M M55-59 457 00:55:06.9 00:54:45.9
272 Wendy Burgess F F45-49 Wymondham AC 246 00:55:22.7 00:54:51.3
273 Andrew Henman M M45-49 241 00:55:06.3 00:54:55.1
274 Sean Harris M MO 445 00:55:26.9 00:55:09.4
275 Rachel Dawson F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 55 00:55:42.3 00:55:11.8
276 Colin Browning M M55-59 328 00:55:58.6 00:55:30.3
277 Steph Ellis F F50-54 433 00:56:11.9 00:55:35.1
278 Kate Jackson F F45-49 238 00:56:08.1 00:55:37.5
279 Liz Clues F F50-54 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 144 00:56:11.1 00:55:38.8
280 Lucy Cook F FO Harriers of Dereham 40 00:56:00.3 00:55:44.8
281 Gillian Bidle F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 200 00:56:17.3 00:55:49.8
282 Jane Wood F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 143 00:56:17.1 00:55:49.8
283 Chanté Batson F F40-44 MC Hammers 146 00:56:26.6 00:56:01.0
284 Barry Wells M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 211 00:56:35.5 00:56:09.5
285 Sophie Kendall F FO Norwich Road Runners 26 00:56:36.1 00:56:20.3
286 Tracy Walker F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 424 00:57:00.5 00:56:21.6
287 Dee Middleton-hall F F55-59 Wymondham AC 156 00:57:03.3 00:56:32.3
288 Stuart Chapman M M45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 66 00:56:59.0 00:56:38.8
289 Robin Ashe M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 138 00:57:19.6 00:56:46.8
290 Emma Shanks F F40-44 53 00:57:48.3 00:57:19.3
291 Nick Applin M M55-59 171 00:57:59.5 00:57:21.2
292 Rob Bailey M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 488 00:58:08.3 00:57:24.3
293 Rachel Chester F F55-59 Wymondham AC 79 00:58:16.3 00:57:24.8
294 Beth King F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles AC 425 00:57:45.9 00:57:32.3
295 Leslie Hill M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 116 00:57:46.3 00:57:33.2
296 Kitty Rosser F F40-44 Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 455 00:58:06.3 00:57:35.6
297 Andy Smith M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 179 00:58:19.0 00:57:41.3
298 Susan Moore F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles AC 85 00:57:53.3 00:57:42.3
299 Susan Swales F F55-59 Dereham Runners & AC 255 00:58:07.0 00:57:44.8
300 Simon Bowles M M50-54 192 00:58:05.5 00:57:48.5
301 John Conquest M M70+ 58 00:58:27.9 00:57:49.8
302 Elaine Albrow F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 480 00:58:14.9 00:57:50.0
303 Paul Elliott M M55-59 413 00:58:34.0 00:57:58.0
304 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 244 00:58:38.0 00:58:02.8
305 Abbie Pardon F FO 52 00:58:40.9 00:58:03.5
306 Lucy Mccallum F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 199 00:58:39.5 00:58:07.0
307 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 245 00:58:42.3 00:58:07.3
308 John Causer M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 415 00:58:35.0 00:58:11.6
309 Anne Sinclair F F65-69 316 00:58:53.3 00:58:14.5
310 Janet Shepherd F F60-64 Fittleworth Flyers 167 00:58:44.5 00:58:14.5
311 Libby Woodhouse F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 74 00:59:00.5 00:58:25.3
312 Matthew Round M MO 449 00:59:04.5 00:58:27.0
313 Giselle Couch F F55-59 148 00:58:42.5 00:58:27.3
314 Christine Williams F F65-69 Wymondham AC 429 00:59:02.9 00:58:47.5
315 Tony Ludlam M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 421 00:59:38.5 00:58:54.10
316 Steve Sharp M M55-59 12 00:59:15.0 00:58:58.0
317 Rob Winner M M50-54 Wymondham AC 249 00:59:53.5 00:59:01.8
318 Jan Totterdale F F60-64 Dereham Runners & AC 77 00:59:24.0 00:59:02.0
319 Gill Woodhouse F F70+ Dereham Runners & AC 412 00:59:25.3 00:59:02.5
320 Hazel Thorn F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 129 00:59:34.0 00:59:04.1
321 Hazel Wray F F50-54 Breakfast Club 174 00:59:40.0 00:59:10.0
322 Daniel Wray F FO Breakfast Club 63 00:59:40.5 00:59:10.3
323 Amy Pardon F FO 160 00:59:54.9 00:59:17.5
324 Chris Clarke M MO 212 01:00:05.3 00:59:20.8
325 Kerrie Coslett F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 88 00:59:56.3 00:59:24.6
326 Alicia Corrigan F FO 319 01:00:12.0 00:59:31.8
327 David Shirley M M60-64 21 01:00:08.0 00:59:54.8
328 Clare Daly F F50-54 87 01:00:16.9 01:00:00.4
329 Louise Futter F FO 254 01:00:51.5 01:00:12.1
330 Chris Austin M M60-64 Pottsands Runners 475 01:00:57.9 01:00:14.5
331 Amanda Baker F F60-64 Lonely Goat RC 30 01:00:59.9 01:00:22.5
332 Jonah Tosney M M45-49 MC Hammers 426 01:00:53.9 01:00:30.2
333 Hayley Jones F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 325 01:01:29.5 01:00:56.8
334 Stephen Taylor M M65-69 Garden City Runners 142 01:01:42.3 01:01:14.5
335 Susan Bond F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 86 01:02:10.9 01:01:32.0
336 Karen Woods F F50-54 101 01:02:06.9 01:01:45.0
337 Sally Porter F F55-59 Bure Valley Harriers 31 01:02:27.3 01:01:49.0
338 David Martindale M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 494 01:02:52.5 01:02:09.5
339 Lisa Webb F F40-44 497 01:03:27.0 01:02:41.0
340 David Field M M70+ Norwich Road Runners 404 01:03:55.5 01:03:10.0
341 Dipi McKernan F F45-49 251 01:03:26.0 01:03:11.0
342 Vickey Poulter F F45-49 57 01:03:41.5 01:03:11.5
343 Kate Clarke F FO 91 01:04:01.5 01:03:17.2
344 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 73 01:04:01.0 01:03:23.5
345 Michael Derrick M M55-59 119 01:04:04.0 01:03:27.3
346 Jenny Watson F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 46 01:04:12.8 01:03:34.0
347 Alex Wallace M MO 259 01:04:13.3 01:03:37.0
348 Kirsty Lawrence F F40-44 175 01:04:25.2 01:03:42.0
349 Hayley Wright F F45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 205 01:04:21.5 01:03:56.5
350 Melanie Elliott F F50-54 Reepham Runners 414 01:04:31.8 01:03:57.2
351 David Smith M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 258 01:04:40.2 01:03:59.2
352 Laura Pitchford F FO 326 01:04:36.5 01:04:00.2
353 Sarah Lambirth F F45-49 Jog Scotland Rosemount Aberdeen 124 01:05:44.8 01:05:02.7
354 Marina Murdoch F F55-59 Wymondham AC 190 01:05:57.2 01:05:24.7
355 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 34 01:06:13.5 01:05:30.7
356 Duncan Green M M55-59 176 01:06:12.5 01:05:31.3
357 Emma Bishop F F40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 401 01:05:58.8 01:05:37.0
358 Katie Story F F40-44 450 01:06:19.5 01:05:51.4
359 Jenny Pulford F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 261 01:06:36.2 01:05:51.5
360 Jo Rayner F F50-54 Wymondham AC 481 01:06:36.8 01:06:04.2
361 Elizabeth Johnson F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 441 01:06:57.8 01:06:12.7
362 Paul Sheldrake M M45-49 Lingwood Leg-its 159 01:07:02.5 01:06:21.7
363 Anna Spackman F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 158 01:07:02.0 01:06:21.9
364 Donna Frosdick F F45-49 463 01:07:05.8 01:06:27.2
365 Elizabeth Letzer F F70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 43 01:06:46.8 01:06:32.4
366 Steff Firth F F50-54 464 01:07:20.5 01:06:39.7
367 John Milton M M70+ Carnegie Harriers 110 01:07:34.8 01:07:08.7
368 Simon Cornish M M50-54 MC Hammers 117 01:07:35.9 01:07:10.8
369 Ceridwen Howell F F65-69 Runners-next-the-Sea 109 01:07:58.2 01:07:19.7
370 Pauline James F F55-59 406 01:07:52.5 01:07:25.4
371 Vanessa Applin F F55-59 172 01:08:09.0 01:07:26.4
372 Kevin Barker M M60-64 Runners-next-the-Sea 20 01:08:10.0 01:07:29.5
373 Emma Fickling F F40-44 Wymondham AC 210 01:08:08.8 01:07:36.7
374 Diane Silsby F F60-64 182 01:08:52.2 01:08:10.2
375 Amanda Gray F F65-69 Wymondham AC 495 01:09:17.5 01:08:31.5
376 Elaine Haggarty F F65-69 Great Yarmouth & District AC 252 01:08:56.0 01:08:32.2
377 Lindsey Anderson F FO 262 01:09:01.0 01:08:35.7
378 Samantha Peachment F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 17 01:09:26.8 01:08:44.2
379 Ian Carter M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 318 01:09:46.2 01:08:56.7
380 Jennifer Burfoot F F70+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 444 01:09:35.0 01:09:21.7
381 Christine Barker F F55-59 Diss Heywood Joggers 431 01:09:40.8 01:09:25.4
382 Louise Adams F F55-59 Diss Heywood Joggers 123 01:11:10.0 01:10:54.9
383 Philip Neave M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 11 01:11:38.2 01:11:08.7
384 September Millett-Bangs F FO 226 01:11:36.0 01:11:20.3
385 Paul Timson M M45-49 Wymondham AC 191 01:11:56.2 01:11:23.2
386 Laura Waters F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 242 01:12:35.0 01:12:10.7
387 Robert McKillop M M50-54 Lonely Goat RC 243 01:12:36.0 01:12:10.9
388 Helen Hinsley F F45-49 132 01:13:02.4 01:12:18.9
389 Ian Jarvis M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 13 01:13:14.8 01:12:38.7
390 Eleanor Jarvis F FO Norwich Road Runners 14 01:13:15.5 01:12:39.7
391 Hollie Panks F FO 477 01:14:04.2 01:13:30.4
392 Sally Panks F F45-49 478 01:14:05.0 01:13:30.9
393 Chloe Fisher F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 6 01:15:21.8 01:14:41.2
394 Sarah Rhoden F F45-49 Wymondham AC 496 01:15:57.0 01:15:11.7
395 Angie Barker F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 427 01:18:46.4 01:18:06.6