EPIC Aylsham 5k

Location: Aylsham Market Place, NR11 6EL

Website: https://epicnorfolk.com/epic-5k-races/

5k

Start time: 05/06/2020 19:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jack Stuttle M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:18:05.0
2 Tony Mccallum M 00:18:07.0
3 Richard Turner M 00:18:33.0
4 Carl White M 00:18:48.0
5 Chris Baker M Aylsham Runners 00:19:39.0
6 Pieter MacKeith M Tri-Anglia TC 00:19:49.0
7 Matt Rowe M 00:20:11.0
8 David Crotch M Norwich Road Runners 00:20:29.0
9 Liam Swift M Rotherham Harriers & AC 00:20:30.0
10 Andrew Johns M Aylsham Runners 00:20:54.0
11 Chris Chorley M Bungay Black Dog RC 00:22:12.0
12 Michael Swindells M Iceni Velo 00:22:22.0
13 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F Norwich Road Runners 00:22:25.0
14 Alan Murphy M 00:22:33.0
15 Liz Harris F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:22:45.0
16 Steven Hitcham M GoodGym Norwich 00:22:57.0
17 Philip Websdale M Dereham Runners AC 00:23:00.0
18 Steven Boast M 00:23:04.0
19 Steve White M 00:23:10.0
20 Alexander Broadbent M None. 00:23:13.0
21 Sacha Hill F 00:23:21.0
22 Matthew Parkhouse M Norwich Road Runners 00:23:39.0
23 Steve Brown M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:23:39.0
24 Danny Abel M 00:23:43.0
25 Stephen Higgs M Lonely Goats RC 00:23:55.0
26 Jonathan Cole M 00:24:21.0
27 Robert Quinlan M 00:24:21.0
28 Amii Andrews F 00:24:26.0
29 Dianne Bird F Aylsham Runners 00:24:31.0
30 Brett Cornish M Norwich Road Runners 00:24:39.0
31 Kevin Willoughby M 00:24:48.0
32 Ruth Gainsford F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:24:54.0
33 Tony Manners M 00:25:06.0
34 Alice Smith F Norwich Road Runners 00:25:12.0
35 Joe Woodley M Wymondham AC 00:25:48.0
36 Lucy Baker F Aylsham Runners 00:25:55.0
37 Matthew Armiger M Aylsham Runners 00:26:01.0
38 Mark Ollett M Team Dunerunner 00:26:02.0
39 Wendy Vacca F Aylsham Runners 00:26:04.0
40 Joe Capper M 00:26:31.0
41 Cheryl Hunt F 00:26:32.0
42 Tracey WinterBone F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:26:40.0
43 Natasha Carver F Aylsham Runners 00:26:47.0
44 Lucy Woodward F 00:26:50.0
45 Alison Read F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:26:51.0
46 Leila Manners F 00:27:05.0
47 James King M Norfolk Harriers 00:27:12.0
48 Christopher Wilde M 00:27:14.0
49 Wendy Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:27:21.0
50 Melanie Elliott F 00:27:26.0
51 Adam Higgs M Lonely Goat RC 00:27:30.0
52 Daniel Jackman M Lonely Goats RC 00:27:33.0
53 Andy Tibble M Norwich Road Runners 00:27:45.0
54 Diane Lain F Longdale Striders 00:27:50.0
55 Daniel Clarke M Rushmere Community Runners 00:27:51.0
56 Jim Roberts M Lonely Goats RC 00:27:55.0
57 Bobbie Sauerzapf F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:27:59.0
58 Eleanor Chapman F Norwich Road Runners 00:28:00.0
59 Finley Manners M 00:28:04.0
60 Caroline Bettis F 00:28:08.0
61 Tanya Manners F Aylsham Runners 00:28:10.0
62 Hayley Thompson F Reepham Runners 00:28:14.0
63 Shayney Blyth F Reepham Runners 00:28:15.0
64 Rebecca Tuff F Ryston Runners AC 00:28:18.0
65 Kelly Snelling F Norwich Road Runners 00:28:21.0
66 Paul Smith M Harriers of Dereham 00:28:27.0
67 Lindsay Smith F 00:28:33.0
68 Neil Hardingham M 00:28:42.0
69 Kelly Cornish F Norwich Road Runners 00:28:46.0
70 Matt Phelps M Reepham Runners 00:28:48.0
71 Tamara Skoulding F 00:28:50.0
72 Jo Bygrave F Norwich Road Runners 00:28:55.0
73 Amy Edwards F 00:29:00.0
74 Roxanne Demmen F 00:29:04.0
75 Sara Westwood F Aylsham Runners 00:29:04.0
76 Emma Slaughter F 00:29:18.0
77 Lizzie Moulton F 00:29:24.0
78 Jordan Wright M 00:29:31.0
79 Christine Williams F Wymondham AC 00:29:38.0
80 Angelika Reichstein F Norwich Road Runners 00:29:48.0
81 Matthew Rider M 00:29:52.0
82 Linda Melton F Aylsham Runners 00:29:57.0
83 Rachael Smith F Lonely Goats RC 00:30:05.0
84 Joanna Cottrell F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:30:14.0
85 Natalie Egmore F 00:30:16.0
86 Steff Firth F 00:30:17.0
87 Jackie Eastaugh-king F Norwich Road Runners 00:30:29.0
88 Duncan Green M 00:30:35.0
89 Nicola Ireson F 00:30:47.0
90 Emma McCann F 00:30:48.0
91 Olivia Corfield F 00:30:48.0
92 Sarah Hinchcliffe F 00:30:48.0
93 Sarah Thornton-Green F 00:30:50.0
94 Laura Thompson F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:30:59.0
95 Peter O'Connor M 00:30:59.0
96 Sarah Fuller F 00:31:08.0
97 Amy Jenkins F Norwich Road Runners 00:31:22.0
98 Dave Thomas M Norwich Road Runners 00:31:22.0
99 Bernard Nunn M Lonely Goats RC 00:31:25.0
100 Adele Easton F 00:31:30.0
101 Jane Warden F 00:31:31.0
102 Angela Morgan F Lonely Goats RC 00:31:36.0
103 Marcus Kilpatrick M Lonely Goats RC 00:31:43.0
104 Andy Smith M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:31:50.0
105 Susan Lowe F Aylsham Runners 00:31:53.0
106 Rachel Parkes F 00:31:58.0
107 Lizzi Kilpatrick F 00:32:22.0
108 Clare Gooch F Norwich Road Runners 00:32:26.0
109 Graham Fryer M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:32:35.0
110 Luke Cornish M Norwich Road Runners 00:32:39.0
111 Kim Harrington F 00:32:48.0
112 Lorraine Khanna F 00:32:48.0
113 Sharn Emery F 00:32:57.0
114 Michael Radbourne M 00:33:02.0
115 Suzanne Reeve F 00:33:17.0
116 Becky Boyce F Lonely Goats RC 00:33:23.0
117 Chloe Fisher F Runners-next-the-Sea 00:33:38.0
118 Rachael Kirkham F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:33:40.0
119 Steve Smith M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:33:41.0
120 Jessica Youngs F 00:33:45.0
121 Joanne Mason F 00:33:51.0
122 Kelly Piesse F 00:33:56.0
123 John Neenan M Lonely Goats RC 00:34:00.0
124 Jenny Wood F 00:34:11.0
125 Kyra Cornish F Norwich Road Runners 00:34:16.0
126 Michelle McKinney F 00:34:28.0
127 Sarah Carter F 00:34:29.0
128 Jonathan Rider M 00:34:49.0
129 Chantelle Cox F 00:34:52.0
130 Carolyn Penn F 00:35:00.0
131 Melanie Ibbott F 00:35:00.0
132 Nicola Sandell F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:35:02.0
133 Andrea Fordham F Aylsham Runners 00:35:10.0
134 Fiona Leadbetter F Lonely Goats RC 00:35:35.0
135 Denis Newson M 00:35:36.0
136 Gabriella Abel F 00:35:37.0
137 Ceri Kerrison-Perfect F 00:35:42.0
138 Kerry Clarke F Aylsham Runners 00:35:42.0
139 Nicola Hartley F Aylsham Runners 00:35:44.0
140 Claire Knight F Aylsham Runners 00:35:46.0
141 Rachael Cole F Lonely Goats RC 00:35:54.0
142 Melanie Claxton F 00:36:05.0
143 Chloe Smith F 00:36:08.0
144 Lyndsey Hallett F 00:36:09.0
145 Joanne Lovett F 00:36:30.0
146 Jenny Pulford F Aylsham Runners 00:36:33.0
147 Daniel Read M 00:36:46.0
148 Joanne Ring F Norwich Road Runners 00:37:07.0
149 Jo Davies F 00:37:35.0
150 Eleanor Jarvis F Norwich Road Runners 00:37:52.0
151 Emma Soanes F 00:37:52.0
152 Ian Jarvis M 00:37:52.0
153 Kerry Harman F 00:38:09.0
154 Amy Ring F Norwich Road Runners 00:38:14.0
155 Elizabeth Gibbons F Aylsham Runners 00:38:21.0
156 Jean Gowing F Reepham Runners 00:38:24.0
157 Karen McGrath F Aylsham Runners 00:39:05.0
158 Hayley Maud F Waveney Valley AC 00:39:47.0
159 Caroline Flatt F Lonely Goats RC 00:39:53.0
160 Julian Flatt M 00:40:04.0
161 Jonathan Thetford M Reepham Runners 00:40:11.0
162 Robert Harman M 00:40:16.0
163 Grace Soanes F 00:40:20.0
164 Angela Pleasants F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:40:49.0
165 Kristy Lee F 00:41:21.0
166 Neal Hayes-Bradley M Self 00:41:21.0
167 Rhys Grooms M 00:41:29.0
168 Diane Gooch F Waveney Valley AC 00:41:41.0
169 Matthew HUGHES M 00:42:25.0
170 Sara Fordham F 00:42:27.0
171 Mel Seton F 00:42:59.0
172 Barry Foulser M Lonely Goats RC 00:43:00.0
173 Laura Cornwell F 00:43:04.0
174 Sarah Smith F Harriers of Dereham 00:44:15.0
175 Helena Mellor F 00:44:42.0
176 Peter Clarke M 00:44:53.0
177 Charlotte Adams F 00:47:08.0
178 Laurajane Chapman F 00:47:18.0
179 Ben Kirby M 00:47:19.0
180 Jemma Chenery F 00:47:19.0
181 Mia Kirby F 00:47:19.0
182 Helen Clarke F 00:47:53.0
183 Stuart Warner M 00:47:55.0
184 Emily Harding F Waveney Valley AC 00:49:00.0
185 Mark Griffin M 00:56:30.0
186 Amanda Wood F 00:57:30.0
187 Gaynor Kibblewhite F Lonely Goats RC 01:03:07.0
188 Jason Kibblewhite M Lonely Goats RC 01:27:00.0
189 Andy Burr M 02:33:05.0
190 Maisie Green F 12:41:14.0