EPIC North Walsham 5k

Location: North Walsham Memorial Park, NR28 9AY.

Website: https://epicnorfolk.com/epic-5k-races/

5k

Start time: 26/06/2020 19:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jack Stuttle M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:17:57.0
2 Pieter MacKeith M Tri-Anglia TC 00:18:43.0
3 Thomas Jennings M 00:18:53.0
4 Daniel Smith M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:19:11.0
5 Billy Whitham M 00:19:46.0
6 Chris Baker M Aylsham Runners 00:19:48.0
7 Tom Barker M 00:20:07.0
8 David Crotch M Norwich Road Runners 00:20:11.0
9 John Fagan M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:20:38.0
10 Laura Gatward F 00:21:06.0
11 Sean Robson M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:21:40.0
12 Liam Swift M Rotherham Harriers & AC 00:22:00.0
13 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F Norwich Road Runners 00:22:29.0
14 Amii Andrews F 00:22:46.0
15 Liz Harris F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:22:50.0
16 Alex Broadbent M Aylsham Runners 00:22:52.0
17 Karen Balcombe F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:22:52.0
18 Hayley Gage F 00:23:27.0
19 Michael Swindells M Iceni Velo 00:23:29.0
20 Robert Quinlan M Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:23:40.0
21 Mark Sellick M 00:24:19.0
22 Steven Hitcham M GoodGym Norwich 00:24:19.0
23 Paddy Cutting M Tri-Anglia TC 00:24:27.0
24 Fiona Searson F 00:24:28.0
25 Stewart Marden M 00:24:42.0
26 Dianne Bird F Aylsham Runners 00:25:09.0
27 Philip Websdale M Dereham Runners AC 00:25:22.0
28 Katie Doughty F 00:25:39.0
29 Matthew Armiger M Aylsham Runners 00:25:53.0
30 Lucy Baker F Aylsham Runners 00:26:17.0
31 Lucy Woodward F 00:26:18.0
32 Shelly Cutting F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:26:21.0
33 Andy Oakley M 00:26:35.0
34 Neil Hardingham M 00:26:40.0
35 Clare Hicks F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:26:51.0
36 Daniel Jackman M Lonely Goats RC 00:27:02.0
37 Joe Capper M 00:27:04.0
38 Mandy Foyster F Norwich Road Runners 00:27:07.0
39 Lindsay Smith F 00:27:24.0
40 Diane Lain F Longdale Striders 00:27:29.0
41 Bobbie Sauerzapf F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:27:31.0
42 Claire Rushen F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:27:35.0
43 Amanda Hodson F 00:27:36.0
44 Guy Hodson M 00:27:36.0
45 Wendy Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:27:51.0
46 Alison Read F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:27:55.0
47 Rebecca Harris F 00:28:05.0
48 Kelly Snelling F Norwich Road Runners 00:28:20.0
49 Christine Williams F Wymondham AC 00:28:58.0
50 David Leaper M 00:28:59.0
51 Laura Thompson F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:29:01.0
52 Catherine Reynolds F 00:29:03.0
53 Nicola Ireson F 00:29:16.0
54 Sarah Fuller F 00:29:16.0
55 Jo Bygrave F Norwich Road Runners 00:29:20.0
56 Caroline Bettis F 00:29:34.0
57 Daniel Clarke M 00:29:36.0
58 Sara Westwood F Aylsham Runners 00:29:42.0
59 Duncan Green M 00:29:48.0
60 Dave Thomas M Norwich Road Runners 00:29:55.0
61 Donna Butcher F Aylsham Runners 00:29:56.0
62 Imogen Mole F 00:29:57.0
63 Rebecca Tuff F Ryston Runners AC 00:29:58.0
64 Steff Firth F 00:30:13.0
65 Jane Fagan F 00:30:52.0
66 Victoria Green F RunBuddies 00:30:52.0
67 Stu Cason M 00:31:03.0
68 Angela Morgan F Lonely Goats RC 00:31:10.0
69 Linda Bygrave F Aylsham Runners 00:31:18.0
70 Jackie Eastaugh-king F Norwich Road Runners 00:31:27.0
71 John Neenan M Lonely Goats RC 00:31:38.0
72 Kerry Clarke F Aylsham Runners 00:31:45.0
73 Richard Barker M 00:31:58.0
74 Alice Grimmer F 00:31:59.0
75 Robert Holliday M 00:32:21.0
76 Luke Cornish M Norwich Road Runners 00:32:39.0
77 Joanne Mason F 00:32:49.0
78 Ruth Wilby F 00:33:23.0
79 Michael Radbourne M 00:33:51.0
80 Emma Grumbt F 00:34:20.0
81 Shelley Christopher F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:34:27.0
82 Kevin Carver M Norwich Road Runners 00:35:36.0
83 Andrea Fordham F Aylsham Runners 00:35:48.0
84 Carolyn Penn F 00:35:51.0
85 Elizabeth Halford F GoodGym Norwich 00:36:32.0
86 Claire Ferreira F 00:36:36.0
87 Joanne Ring F Norwich Road Runners 00:36:52.0
88 Claire Taylor F Aylsham Runners 00:37:22.0
89 Sharon Block F 00:38:26.0
90 Amy Ring F Norwich Road Runners 00:38:51.0
91 Rachael Kirkham F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:39:00.0
92 Julian Flatt M 00:39:27.0
93 Elizabeth Gibbons F 00:39:32.0
94 Barry Fagan M 00:39:35.0
95 Caroline Flatt F Lonely Goats RC 00:39:42.0
96 Laura Woollacott F 00:39:42.0
97 Diane Gooch F Waveney Valley AC 00:41:37.0
98 Kristy Lee F 00:41:56.0
99 Maisie Green F None. 00:42:00.0
100 Dylan Boast F 00:43:54.0
101 Faye Boast F 00:43:54.0
102 Jo Lawes F 00:43:54.0
103 Rhys Grooms M None. 00:44:00.0
104 Emily Harding F Waveney Valley AC 00:45:00.0
105 Vanda Barker F 00:51:46.0
106 Jason Kibblewhite M Lonely Goats RC 00:59:45.0
107 Marcus Kilpatrick M Lonely Goats RC 00:59:59.0
108 Paul Gerber M Coltishall Jaguars RC 01:00:00.0