Jolly Jaguars 10k

Location: Scottow Enterprise Park

Website:

10k

Start time: 07/11/2021 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Felipe Egea M MO 304 00:33:39.5 00:33:38.3
2 Kevin Holland M M45-49 Wymondham AC 152 00:33:58.3 00:33:56.8
3 Martyn Bath M MO 301 00:34:36.2 00:34:34.10
4 James Johnson M M40-44 Highgate Harriers 601 00:34:58.0 00:34:56.5
5 Chris Gay M MO Wymondham AC 362 00:35:12.5 00:35:11.1
6 John Hudson M MO Norwich Road Runners 27 00:36:03.1 00:36:01.3
7 Simon Bales M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 296 00:36:52.5 00:36:49.5
8 Shaun Mann M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 518 00:37:10.5 00:37:08.8
9 Carl White M M40-44 345 00:37:12.5 00:37:10.5
10 Daniel Cook M MO Rugby and Northampton 645 00:37:20.1 00:37:17.8
11 Ashley Briggs M MO 141 00:37:29.0 00:37:25.5
12 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 21 00:37:30.5 00:37:28.3
13 Steven Bacon M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 69 00:37:41.0 00:37:38.5
14 Christopher Coates M MO Aylsham Runners 33 00:37:48.7 00:37:46.3
15 Billy Life M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 418 00:37:54.5 00:37:52.8
16 Oliver Wilkens M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 326 00:38:01.5 00:37:57.5
17 Byron McGill M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 536 00:38:01.8 00:37:59.3
18 Ian Bray M MO Norwich Road Runners 49 00:38:04.0 00:38:01.8
19 Paul Ward M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 107 00:38:52.7 00:38:49.0
20 Tom Collier M MO 93 00:39:04.5 00:39:02.3
21 Edward Rawlings M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 204 00:39:22.1 00:39:02.5
22 Rosanna Andrews F FO Rugby and Northampton 646 00:39:40.1 00:39:36.8
23 Leon Neeve M M40-44 283 00:40:06.7 00:39:56.3
24 James Fisher M M45-49 Ely Runners 2 00:40:03.5 00:40:00.5
25 Pete Ward M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 603 00:40:11.5 00:40:06.8
26 Todd Lake M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 640 00:40:21.5 00:40:17.8
27 Jason Mattless M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 183 00:40:37.5 00:40:33.5
28 Richard Johnson M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 588 00:40:39.1 00:40:34.8
29 Lacey Bareham F FO 383 00:40:39.5 00:40:35.8
30 Morgan Lingley M MO 90 00:40:46.1 00:40:40.0
31 Lee Knights M M40-44 59 00:41:00.0 00:40:54.6
32 William Howard M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 197 00:41:03.0 00:40:58.0
33 Philip Hargreaves M M60-64 NIL 97 00:41:24.7 00:41:09.0
34 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 599 00:41:16.5 00:41:11.1
35 Jeremy Bell M M50-54 Gresham Gazelles 73 00:41:16.5 00:41:13.0
36 Jonathan Jarrold M M40-44 665 00:41:25.7 00:41:13.3
37 Neil Allen M M40-44 546 00:41:28.1 00:41:23.1
38 Lee Wilson M M45-49 317 00:41:31.0 00:41:24.8
39 Martin Rowe M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 244 00:41:35.0 00:41:29.5
40 Andrew Thomas M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 478 00:41:56.1 00:41:45.5
41 Yitzhak Ben-aroya M M60-64 Wymondham AC 119 00:41:54.7 00:41:52.5
42 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 253 00:42:05.1 00:41:54.8
43 Jonathan Brasnett M MO 77 00:42:08.5 00:41:59.3
44 Joanne Watkins F FO Bure Valley Harriers 622 00:42:03.5 00:41:59.5
45 Robert Duncan M MO 348 00:42:09.2 00:42:04.6
46 Rob Hooton M M40-44 564 00:42:11.5 00:42:09.8
47 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 211 00:42:17.1 00:42:12.0
48 Fiona Cressy-Roberts F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 182 00:42:25.0 00:42:21.5
49 Paul Hunter M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 600 00:42:46.5 00:42:24.3
50 Graham Chapman M M65-69 Ely Runners 4 00:42:34.0 00:42:30.0
51 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 263 00:42:41.5 00:42:30.8
52 Ross Palgrave M MO 303 00:42:39.1 00:42:34.6
53 Barry Smith M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 110 00:42:55.1 00:42:43.5
54 Shaun Conway M M55-59 159 00:42:55.5 00:42:45.1
55 Dave Thomas M MO Norwich Road Runners 319 00:43:00.1 00:42:52.3
56 Perry Lushington M M60-64 237 00:43:20.5 00:43:15.8
57 Emily Haughan F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 589 00:43:30.1 00:43:24.5
58 Roy Roberts M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 180 00:43:41.5 00:43:26.5
59 Stephen Dady M M65-69 Wymondham AC 15 00:43:40.5 00:43:37.8
60 Tiago Silva M M45-49 597 00:43:51.7 00:43:41.5
61 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 228 00:44:01.7 00:43:42.5
62 Kate Gooding F F40-44 Wymondham AC 641 00:43:54.0 00:43:44.3
63 Michael Quantrill M M50-54 Waveney Valley AC 649 00:44:12.1 00:44:06.5
64 John Stares M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 72 00:44:16.0 00:44:10.0
65 Richard Collyer M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 65 00:44:25.1 00:44:15.3
66 Peter Minns M MO Longdale Striders 91 00:44:26.0 00:44:16.3
67 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 181 00:44:30.5 00:44:21.0
68 David Stevens M MO 346 00:44:28.7 00:44:22.0
69 Westley Byford M M40-44 396 00:44:51.5 00:44:32.7
70 Paul Baisley M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 124 00:44:39.5 00:44:32.7
71 Grant King M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 166 00:45:15.5 00:45:00.7
72 Jason Ford M MO 198 00:45:09.0 00:45:01.3
73 James Crawford M M40-44 95 00:45:12.1 00:45:05.0
74 Tony Thrussell M MO Tri-Anglia TC 592 00:45:25.5 00:45:07.3
75 Adrian Leddy M M40-44 125 00:45:19.0 00:45:07.5
76 Paul Cottrell M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 300 00:45:17.0 00:45:09.5
77 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 384 00:45:18.0 00:45:15.0
78 Faith Pearce F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 242 00:45:27.5 00:45:15.2
79 Mark Sellick M M50-54 655 00:45:35.5 00:45:16.7
80 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 635 00:45:40.7 00:45:18.5
81 Shane Smith M M50-54 427 00:45:28.7 00:45:19.5
82 Thomas Cox M MO 647 00:45:49.7 00:45:25.3
83 Lisa Appleton F FO Reepham Runners 195 00:45:34.1 00:45:26.5
84 Joanna Killingworth F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 318 00:45:42.1 00:45:29.0
85 Sean Robson M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 222 00:45:41.1 00:45:29.8
86 Angela Ransome F F55-59 Lonely Goats RC 232 00:45:42.0 00:45:33.5
87 Stephen Pulfer M M65-69 Bungay Black Dog RC 566 00:45:51.0 00:45:34.2
88 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 579 00:45:52.0 00:45:36.0
89 Caroline Youngman F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 34 00:45:53.0 00:45:39.8
90 Nick Gurney M MO Norwich Road Runners 316 00:45:54.5 00:45:46.3
91 John Gage M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 11 00:45:57.7 00:45:46.5
92 Neil Boyce M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 507 00:45:57.7 00:45:50.1
93 Ben Rogers M M50-54 174 00:46:02.1 00:45:50.5
94 Mark Smith M M45-49 Thetford AC 398 00:46:18.5 00:45:59.3
95 Natalie Drake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 453 00:46:06.5 00:46:01.0
96 Steven Newson M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 108 00:46:20.0 00:46:09.0
97 Kevin Stark M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 657 00:46:31.5 00:46:09.5
98 Amii Andrews F FO 458 00:46:20.0 00:46:10.5
99 Reuben Barnard M M40-44 661 00:46:33.1 00:46:11.5
100 Jonny Sayer M M45-49 Breakfast Club 208 00:46:37.0 00:46:16.0
101 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 66 00:47:32.0 00:46:22.5
102 Adrian Hollis M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 161 00:46:36.1 00:46:27.7
103 Adam Pimble M MO Team Dunerunner 258 00:46:50.7 00:46:37.0
104 Holly Bunn F FJ City of Norwich AC 584 00:46:42.5 00:46:38.0
105 Malcolm Senior M M70+ KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 372 00:46:50.7 00:46:40.0
106 Philip Nicholson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 650 00:46:55.5 00:46:41.8
107 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 320 00:46:58.5 00:46:43.8
108 Glenn Orford M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 431 00:47:05.5 00:46:53.3
109 Julie Lincoln F FO 561 00:47:23.5 00:47:06.5
110 Joshua Moore M MO 136 00:47:23.7 00:47:10.0
111 Richard Crossland M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 126 00:47:26.5 00:47:16.0
112 Chris Dye M M50-54 259 00:47:39.7 00:47:16.7
113 Lewis Brooker M MO Norwich Road Runners 321 00:47:43.1 00:47:22.7
114 Robert Stevens M M45-49 313 00:47:34.1 00:47:23.0
115 Jonny Ray M MO 446 00:47:42.0 00:47:24.5
116 Jack Evans M MO Aylsham Runners 605 00:47:37.1 00:47:33.10
117 Stewart Life M M50-54 Tri Harman 419 00:47:50.7 00:47:34.9
118 Sam Weller M M70+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 63 00:47:48.7 00:47:38.8
119 Keith Blake M M60-64 Wymondham AC 158 00:47:45.1 00:47:38.10
120 Michael Durrant M M40-44 101 00:48:09.0 00:47:41.7
121 James Conley M MO 251 00:48:23.7 00:47:42.5
122 Jacky Walsingham F F45-49 378 00:47:55.1 00:47:43.10
123 Anna Smith F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 519 00:47:52.5 00:47:45.7
124 Mark Collins M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 270 00:48:10.7 00:47:48.0
125 Chantelle Holmes F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 541 00:48:02.0 00:47:49.0
126 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 150 00:48:19.1 00:47:52.5
127 Gary Wells M M55-59 200 00:48:21.7 00:47:53.6
128 Louise Marsden F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 47 00:48:10.1 00:47:56.8
129 Michal Grucelski M M40-44 488 00:48:03.1 00:47:57.0
130 Tomasz Kwiatkowski M M40-44 246 00:48:04.0 00:47:57.7
131 Andy Pridmore M M55-59 18 00:48:18.0 00:48:00.0
132 Tim McClean M M55-59 385 00:48:08.7 00:48:00.7
133 Adam Smith M MO Tri anglia 219 00:48:21.1 00:48:02.2
134 Ben Snelling M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 663 00:48:23.7 00:48:03.0
135 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 41 00:48:33.5 00:48:08.5
136 Simon Fox M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 75 00:48:26.5 00:48:09.5
137 Robert Quinlan M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 367 00:48:25.1 00:48:09.10
138 Irena Marcinek F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 370 00:48:16.5 00:48:10.0
139 Robin Taylor M M50-54 52 00:48:27.5 00:48:10.7
140 karl Harper M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 658 00:48:21.5 00:48:10.8
141 Paul Smithson M M55-59 62 00:48:38.0 00:48:17.5
142 Martin Alford M M40-44 451 00:48:37.5 00:48:20.0
143 Jamie Tye M MJ 389 00:48:38.1 00:48:24.7
144 Matthew Tye M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 388 00:48:38.7 00:48:25.5
145 Sam Barry F F50-54 Wymondham AC 633 00:48:47.1 00:48:32.0
146 Stuart Cox M M45-49 484 00:51:30.0 00:48:33.5
147 Matt Hawkes M MO Lonely Goats RC 84 00:49:15.1 00:48:39.5
148 Marianne Armstrong F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 440 00:51:16.1 00:48:42.3
149 Sarah-Jane Smith F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 448 00:49:04.1 00:48:42.5
150 Edward Pinch M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 492 00:49:04.1 00:48:46.10
151 Craig Osborn M M60-64 Heveningham Hares 5 00:49:12.0 00:48:50.8
152 Kathryn Heaney F FO Wymondham AC 629 00:49:16.1 00:48:51.5
153 Linda Marshall F F55-59 Ryston Runners AC 369 00:49:01.1 00:48:53.9
154 Patrick Moore M M40-44 447 00:49:13.1 00:48:54.7
155 Jamie Mordecai M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 271 00:49:09.0 00:48:54.7
156 Jim Roberts M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 220 00:49:15.0 00:48:57.3
157 Jane Yardy F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 344 00:49:05.0 00:48:57.7
158 Mark Smith M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 14 00:49:13.5 00:48:58.7
159 Sarah Bird F FO Bure Valley Harriers 505 00:49:18.5 00:48:58.8
160 Anneke Cook F F55-59 Wymondham AC 148 00:49:30.0 00:49:02.2
161 Stuart Brewer M MO 361 00:49:28.1 00:49:08.0
162 Paul Hovell M M50-54 Wikiwiki Tri Team 414 00:49:29.7 00:49:11.0
163 Cheryl Hunt F F40-44 Reepham Runners 554 00:49:48.5 00:49:14.2
164 Declan Nicol M MO 349 00:49:24.7 00:49:15.5
165 Oliver Wortley M MO 331 00:49:25.0 00:49:15.7
166 Andrew Charge M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 275 00:49:32.0 00:49:18.5
167 Mathew Codling M M50-54 231 00:49:33.0 00:49:18.8
168 Rachel Miller F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 249 00:49:32.5 00:49:24.0
169 Robert Gosnell M M40-44 West Norfolk AC 515 00:49:48.1 00:49:24.2
170 Mark Timm M MO 356 00:49:45.5 00:49:25.7
171 Keith Moyse M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 234 00:49:52.5 00:49:26.3
172 Lindsay Howlett F F50-54 288 00:49:50.5 00:49:26.6
173 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 269 00:50:02.0 00:49:35.3
174 Nicola Bowles F F40-44 281 00:50:09.7 00:49:41.3
175 John Lee M MO 207 00:50:07.5 00:49:43.6
176 Kirsty Wheeler F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 274 00:50:05.1 00:49:47.6
177 Daniella Liffen F FO Waveney Valley AC 277 00:50:03.1 00:49:49.7
178 Andy Palmer Randle M M45-49 387 00:50:47.5 00:50:07.7
179 Neville Knights M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 381 00:50:26.1 00:50:11.8
180 Caroline Bettis F FO 412 00:50:24.5 00:50:16.0
181 Daniel Clarke M MO 413 00:50:24.5 00:50:16.3
182 Sarah Burbidge F F55-59 157 00:50:29.0 00:50:22.0
183 Jolyon Ferrier M MO 595 00:50:52.0 00:50:29.0
184 Donna Goddard F F40-44 568 00:50:43.1 00:50:32.7
185 Neil Anderton M M70+ Dereham Runners AC 185 00:50:46.1 00:50:36.10
186 Melissa Baker F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 651 00:54:26.4 00:50:43.2
187 Sophie Lowe F FO 586 00:54:26.9 00:50:43.7
188 David Aldis M M70+ City of Norwich AC 654 00:51:03.1 00:50:46.7
189 Andrea Mummery F F50-54 376 00:51:11.1 00:50:55.2
190 Mandi Smith F F50-54 Thetford AC 399 00:51:57.0 00:51:36.8
191 Annie Warman F FO 325 00:52:06.4 00:51:42.0
192 David Graham M M50-54 276 00:52:04.9 00:51:44.5
193 Caroline Peek F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 282 00:52:04.9 00:51:45.2
194 Emily Goodey F FO 243 00:52:02.1 00:51:45.5
195 Lucy Campbell F F55-59 Norfolk Harriers 590 00:52:13.7 00:51:47.5
196 Simon Wooldridge M M55-59 64 00:52:09.4 00:51:56.7
197 Paul Jenkins M M55-59 225 00:52:21.9 00:51:59.0
198 Angela Ă–cal F F50-54 118 00:52:33.1 00:52:00.8
199 Lin Bolton F F50-54 Reepham Runners 585 00:53:15.1 00:52:03.0
200 Simon Hagg M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 100 00:52:28.1 00:52:03.7
201 Andy Menin M M60-64 580 00:52:25.1 00:52:06.4
202 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Wymondham AC 239 00:52:48.7 00:52:21.2
203 Tom Pincombe M MO 594 00:52:46.5 00:52:23.0
204 Gary Jones M M65-69 Waveney Valley AC 483 00:52:44.9 00:52:23.5
205 Louise Busby F F50-54 426 00:52:37.4 00:52:27.7
206 Brett Nunn M MO 37 00:53:10.1 00:52:30.0
207 John Elgood M M60-64 85 00:53:03.9 00:52:38.7
208 Rachel Mather F FO 122 00:53:03.9 00:52:40.1
209 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 184 00:52:52.7 00:52:43.7
210 Kevin Denmark M M60-64 163 00:53:13.1 00:52:46.8
211 Chris Groves M M70+ Tri-Anglia TC 293 00:53:29.7 00:52:58.2
212 Jane Middleton F F55-59 Team Dunerunner 577 00:53:36.9 00:53:00.7
213 Colin Davey M M50-54 480 00:53:44.4 00:53:11.0
214 James Ludlam M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 477 00:53:35.1 00:53:12.8
215 Greg Tinder M MO Tri-Anglia TC 179 00:57:28.4 00:53:13.7
216 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 154 00:53:49.1 00:53:16.0
217 Jane Ashby F F70+ Ryston Runners AC 380 00:53:25.1 00:53:16.7
218 Gavin Critchell M M45-49 127 00:53:49.7 00:53:16.7
219 Simon Leeder M MO 42 00:53:53.9 00:53:19.7
220 Steve Sharp M M55-59 359 00:53:49.5 00:53:31.0
221 Helen Harrison F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 206 00:54:03.9 00:53:31.2
222 Hugo Stevenson M M45-49 648 00:53:51.1 00:53:36.7
223 Anna Stevenson F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 299 00:53:51.1 00:53:38.8
224 Danielle Crane F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 490 00:53:53.9 00:53:40.5
225 Hayley Summerfield F F45-49 565 00:54:17.9 00:53:52.2
226 Rachel Bell F F45-49 528 00:54:15.5 00:53:52.7
227 Kelly Shaw F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 254 00:54:30.4 00:53:54.2
228 Sophie Saunders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 205 00:54:35.1 00:54:02.0
229 Kate Moore F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 428 00:54:14.9 00:54:02.0
230 Jon Goult M M50-54 374 00:54:32.1 00:54:02.7
231 Sarah Masterson F FO 123 00:54:36.7 00:54:04.3
232 Elizabeth Foreman F F40-44 135 00:54:34.1 00:54:04.10
233 Lee Youngs M MO 315 00:54:27.9 00:54:05.7
234 Martin Wood M M50-54 Attleborough Athletics Academy 155 00:54:46.7 00:54:06.2
235 Carl Nelson M M45-49 662 00:54:54.4 00:54:17.0
236 Shanon Hodgson F FO RunBuddies 230 00:54:31.1 00:54:21.2
237 Pauline Sparrow F F70+ Ryston Runners AC 375 00:54:34.9 00:54:26.8
238 Stuart Sayer M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 88 00:55:06.9 00:54:35.2
239 Jasmine Daynes F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 330 00:55:01.9 00:54:38.2
240 Francesca Warnes F FO 102 00:55:13.0 00:54:45.2
241 Hannah Pegg F FO 194 00:55:13.1 00:54:52.2
242 Susan Guest F F55-59 Wymondham AC 363 00:55:15.9 00:54:54.5
243 Stephen Higgs M M65-69 Lonely Goats RC 199 00:55:14.1 00:54:55.0
244 Jill Copeland F F60-64 105 00:55:18.9 00:55:01.5
245 Joe Capper M MO 354 00:55:26.4 00:55:06.0
246 Alison Bilyard F F50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 256 00:55:40.4 00:55:09.9
247 Rob Bailey M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 252 00:55:31.7 00:55:31.7
248 Daniel Patterson M MO 309 00:55:56.1 00:55:35.7
249 Nicola Byford F F40-44 Thetford AC 397 00:55:57.4 00:55:37.7
250 Hayley Watson F FO 24 00:56:11.9 00:55:42.0
251 Donna Bye F F40-44 307 00:56:12.4 00:55:42.4
252 James Driscoll M M45-49 644 00:56:17.1 00:55:53.2
253 Patsy Bradley F F60-64 117 00:56:30.7 00:55:58.7
254 Patrick Manning M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 405 00:56:45.9 00:56:13.5
255 Chris Rivett M MO 45 00:56:38.1 00:56:16.2
256 Thomas Rose M MO 192 00:56:27.7 00:56:19.0
257 Suzanne Hurn F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 328 00:56:53.1 00:56:29.7
258 Claire Beckett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 120 00:57:03.1 00:56:31.7
259 James Hovell M MO TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 415 00:57:05.7 00:56:47.7
260 Leigh West M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 653 00:57:01.4 00:56:48.9
261 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 322 00:57:10.9 00:56:50.7
262 Rob Dye M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 160 00:57:35.4 00:56:51.5
263 Tim Cheesman M MO Norfolk Harriers 146 00:57:28.9 00:57:01.0
264 Vicky Wardrope F F45-49 46 00:57:47.4 00:57:11.4
265 Michael Lozano M M45-49 470 00:57:36.1 00:57:12.0
266 Ian Jarvis M M55-59 Lonley Goat RC 591 00:57:32.9 00:57:12.7
267 Deborah Spinks F FO 241 00:57:53.6 00:57:13.4
268 Lauren Page F FO 560 00:57:43.4 00:57:16.9
269 Vikki Mountain F FO 432 00:57:56.0 00:57:23.2
270 Dawn Gibb F F45-49 Wayland Hares 12 00:57:43.7 00:57:28.2
271 Lee Roth M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 284 00:58:12.9 00:57:38.4
272 Sharon Hooton F F45-49 559 00:58:04.6 00:57:38.4
273 Susan Moore F F65-69 Norfolk Gazelles RC 402 00:58:07.6 00:57:39.5
274 Chris Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 403 00:58:07.9 00:57:39.7
275 Kate Leverett F FO 92 00:57:54.9 00:57:42.4
276 Malgorzata Grucelska F FO 489 00:58:06.4 00:57:49.7
277 Tony Ludlam M M55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 476 00:58:37.9 00:57:56.9
278 Evie Pettit F FO 113 01:00:28.9 00:57:59.7
279 Jack Taylor M MO 604 01:00:28.9 00:57:59.7
280 Amy Gee F FO 70 00:58:30.0 00:58:03.7
281 Gary Stevens M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 26 00:58:43.0 00:58:08.4
282 Susan Bond F F45-49 257 00:58:40.6 00:58:14.9
283 Rachel Dance F FO 503 01:02:36.4 00:58:15.7
284 Elizabeth Hall F FO 596 01:02:36.6 00:58:16.2
285 Lindsay Neenan F FO 642 00:58:52.4 00:58:19.5
286 Sophie Mok F FO 350 01:02:01.9 00:58:23.4
287 Sarah Lake F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 162 01:00:55.9 00:58:25.4
288 Lily Power F FO 664 00:58:57.0 00:58:27.9
289 Matthew Parkhouse M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 245 00:58:57.4 00:58:28.2
290 Joseph Jones M MO 401 00:58:49.9 00:58:29.4
291 Lisa Herrmann F FO Lonely Goats RC 347 01:02:38.6 00:58:29.9
292 Joshua Bones M MO 400 00:58:53.4 00:58:32.4
293 Melanie Elliott F F50-54 Reepham Runners 553 00:59:07.4 00:58:33.2
294 Eva Fetykova F FO 248 00:59:15.0 00:58:48.4
295 Nicola Grimes F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 602 00:59:16.9 00:58:49.7
296 Chris Bennett M M40-44 132 00:59:19.9 00:58:52.9
297 Kevin Smith M M65-69 498 00:59:32.6 00:58:59.2
298 Lindsay Smith F FO 212 00:59:37.6 00:59:03.6
299 Alison Howes F F55-59 499 00:59:44.6 00:59:11.1
300 Mark Duckett M M55-59 83 00:59:38.9 00:59:12.9
301 Gillian Solway F F55-59 659 00:59:52.9 00:59:19.4
302 Gareth Davies M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 255 01:00:07.0 00:59:25.4
303 Teresa Burdett F F50-54 Wikiwiki Tri Team 268 00:59:54.9 00:59:28.9
304 Darren Elsdon M M45-49 King's Lynn Triathlon Club 516 01:00:16.9 00:59:41.9
305 Joshua Hallam M MO 652 01:00:18.9 00:59:45.2
306 Amelia Hill F F40-44 438 01:00:21.0 00:59:50.4
307 Emma Saxton F F50-54 310 01:00:19.0 00:59:53.4
308 Caroline Clamp F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 289 01:00:45.0 01:00:10.4
309 James Filby M MO 406 01:00:52.0 01:00:12.6
310 Lisa Jones F FO 583 01:00:37.0 01:00:12.9
311 Phil Hazell M M70+ Waveney Valley AC 287 01:01:02.9 01:00:28.4
312 Stephen Dalton M M55-59 571 01:00:43.0 01:00:29.1
313 Nicola Rivett F F50-54 233 01:01:12.6 01:00:47.4
314 Andrew Bird M M60-64 Bure Valley Harriers 504 01:01:17.0 01:00:57.9
315 Tim MacWilliam M M55-59 Wymondham AC 147 01:01:26.4 01:00:58.6
316 Emma Lee F FO 454 01:01:48.9 01:01:20.4
317 Steve Smith M M50-54 Reepham Runners 218 01:01:52.4 01:01:21.1
318 Keanna Harwood F FO 55 01:01:49.0 01:01:22.7
319 Leanne Pyrke F FO 342 01:01:47.4 01:01:34.7
320 Laura Howells F FO 495 01:02:02.6 01:01:46.1
321 Peter Downing M MW 130 00:48:49.0 01:01:48.7
322 Nick Applin M M55-59 468 01:03:32.6 01:01:50.4
323 Dianne Bush F F50-54 439 01:02:24.9 01:01:54.2
324 Bernard Nunn M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 156 01:02:35.8 01:01:59.4
325 Philip Powles M M45-49 474 01:02:24.3 01:01:59.9
326 Zak Powles M MJ 475 01:02:24.3 01:02:00.5
327 Lauren Devine F FO 502 01:06:24.8 01:02:04.6
328 Graham Sampson M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 292 01:02:50.3 01:02:25.1
329 Paul Elliott M M55-59 558 01:03:19.6 01:02:36.9
330 Elizabeth White F F55-59 302 01:03:12.6 01:02:37.1
331 Stacy Robertson F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 112 01:07:07.3 01:02:47.9
332 Simon Evans M M60-64 556 01:04:11.0 01:03:27.9
333 Nicola Nobbs F F55-59 Lonely Goats RC 44 01:03:43.8 01:03:31.6
334 Stewart Ingram M M70+ Tri-Anglia TC 441 01:04:16.3 01:03:35.9
335 Joanne Orford F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 430 01:04:09.8 01:03:44.3
336 Roxanne Demmen F FO 593 01:04:15.8 01:03:44.4
337 Richard West M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 587 01:04:15.6 01:03:45.6
338 Kelly Piesse F FO 227 01:04:27.8 01:03:55.9
339 Theresa Jones F F60-64 Waveney Valley AC 482 01:07:42.8 01:04:00.9
340 Clare Hodges F F65-69 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 264 01:04:50.8 01:04:20.4
341 Susan Smith F F50-54 213 01:05:06.3 01:04:45.1
342 Jane Ray F F50-54 481 01:05:25.6 01:04:51.4
343 Shirley Browell F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 191 01:06:13.0 01:05:31.8
344 Kirsty Lawrence F F40-44 352 01:06:22.3 01:05:43.3
345 Karen Webb F F50-54 236 01:06:53.3 01:06:18.1
346 Nicky Ginger F F60-64 Lonely Goats RC 16 01:06:34.6 01:06:18.8
347 Yvonne Jackson F F50-54 353 01:06:54.3 01:06:19.5
348 Tammy De Freitas F F45-49 273 01:07:12.0 01:06:56.8
349 Ian Carter M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 311 01:07:38.6 01:07:01.9
350 John Neenan M MO Lonely Goats RC 537 01:07:52.8 01:07:20.4
351 Vanessa Applin F F55-59 469 01:09:04.6 01:07:21.4
352 Ria Freeman F F40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 286 01:08:47.0 01:07:40.4
353 Elaine Smith F F50-54 78 01:09:04.5 01:08:33.3
354 Rosie Battson F FO King's Lynn Renegades 371 01:09:37.0 01:09:08.1
355 Ryan Oakes M MO King's Lynn Renegades 379 01:09:37.6 01:09:08.9
356 Fleur Trudgill F F50-54 485 01:12:09.3 01:09:17.6
357 Nicola Ireson F F40-44 Run Mummy Run 410 01:10:11.3 01:09:33.3
358 Robert McKillop M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 172 01:13:44.3 01:09:55.9
359 Ro Teeuw F F40-44 314 01:10:28.3 01:09:56.1
360 Camilla Skarin F F40-44 351 01:10:28.8 01:09:57.9
361 Louise Jones F F40-44 339 01:10:45.5 01:10:13.6
362 Laura Waters F F45-49 598 01:14:15.8 01:10:27.1
363 Philip Neave M M70+ Bungay Black Dog RC 131 01:11:51.5 01:11:25.6
364 Paul Timson M M45-49 Wymondham AC 134 01:11:58.8 01:11:28.1
365 Rachel Hardingham F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 563 01:12:26.5 01:11:48.4
366 Noel Meeks M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 578 01:12:37.3 01:12:06.1
367 Nikki Asker F F55-59 333 01:12:55.8 01:12:16.8
368 Kerry Wood F FO 221 01:12:55.8 01:12:17.1
369 Michael Gray M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 94 01:13:27.3 01:12:49.6
370 Emma Crane F F40-44 10 01:14:31.0 01:13:52.1
371 Kirsty Sturman F F40-44 235 01:14:29.8 01:13:54.3
372 Chloe Newman F FO Wayland Hares 13 01:14:20.8 01:14:04.3
373 Nancy Crow F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 196 01:17:19.5 01:16:42.1
374 Carolyn Penn F F60-64 360 01:20:55.2 01:18:15.1
375 Sarah Saunders F F50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 193 01:20:54.0 01:20:12.8
376 Leanne Kershaw F FO 30 01:20:54.5 01:20:13.3
377 Gaynor Kibblewhite F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 68 01:22:59.8 01:22:20.3
378 Jane Mulley F F60-64 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 391 01:23:59.2 01:23:21.3
379 Laura Mulley F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 390 01:24:00.0 01:23:21.6
380 Kingsley Elliff M M65-69 7 01:28:09.5 01:27:26.6
381 Wendy Moss F F55-59 Lonely Goats RC 104 01:28:09.1 01:27:29.5
382 Mark Solway M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 660 00:41:18.5 11:17:35.0