10k

Start time: 04/10/2020 23:59

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Philip Brockington M Tri-Anglia TC 00:42:56.0
2 Neil Bunnage M Norwich Road Runners 00:43:31.0
3 Shaun Sparkes M Norwich Road Runners 00:44:10.0
4 Chris Chorley M Bungay Black Dog RC 00:46:03.0
5 Dave Thomas M Norwich Road Runners 00:46:07.0
6 Matt Howes M Norwich Road Runners 00:46:10.0
7 Liam Swift M Lonely Goat RC 00:46:37.0
8 Warren Newell M Lonely Goat RC 00:47:05.0
9 Terry Hutson M 00:49:00.0
10 Robert Quinlan M Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:49:11.0
11 Ali Murphy M Aylsham Runners 00:49:12.0
12 Jason Gibbons M 00:49:13.0
13 Ruth Gaunt F Norwich Road Runners 00:50:15.0
14 Stephen McCarthy M Wayland Hares 00:50:43.0
15 Steven Leunis M 00:51:07.0
16 Phillip Matthews M 00:51:37.0
17 Matthew Gibbard M 00:52:42.0
18 Maria Hutson F 00:52:50.0
19 Chris Andrews M Lonely Goats RC 00:52:51.0
20 Mark Bullard M 00:53:03.0
21 Matt Allen M 00:53:07.0
22 Sharon Jones F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:53:07.0
23 Luke King M 00:53:08.0
24 Trevor Holden M 00:53:13.0
25 Hazel Thorn F Lonely Goats RC 00:53:18.0
26 Emmalucy Auber F 00:53:40.0
27 Daniel Crowder M 00:53:46.0
28 Diane Lain F Longdale Striders 00:53:51.0
29 Allan Kennedy M 00:53:57.0
30 Mandy Foyster F Norwich Road Runners 00:54:09.0
31 Stephen Roberts M 00:54:21.0
32 Cat Wardell F 00:54:35.0
33 David Thornhill M 00:55:24.0
34 Wendy Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:55:28.0
35 Julz Williams F Norwich Road Runners 00:55:39.0
36 David Evans M Wymondham AC 00:55:50.0
37 Joseph Gleeson M 00:55:52.0
38 Bobbie Sauerzapf F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:55:57.0
39 Katarina Terzieva F 00:56:59.0
40 David Knight M 00:57:18.0
41 Helen Gowing F 00:57:34.0
42 Vincent Cook M 00:57:48.0
43 Alison Read F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:58:12.0
44 Jody Gardiner F 00:58:31.0
45 Rebecca Utton F 00:58:39.0
46 Sarahjane Stephen F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:58:45.0
47 Matthew Gregson M Not Applicable 00:58:51.0
48 Robert Darnell M 00:58:59.0
49 Marcus Kilpatrick M 00:59:13.0
50 Amelia Hawkins F Thorpe St Andrews Running Club 00:59:29.0
51 Catherine Riley F Thorpe St Andrews Running Club 00:59:29.0
52 David Graham M Lonely Goat RC 00:59:50.0
53 Adam Higgs M Lonely Goat RC 01:00:24.0
54 Joanne Plowright F 01:01:00.0
55 Chris Brough M Wymondham AC 01:01:15.0
56 Rachel Leighton F 01:01:51.0
57 Victoria Lintin F Longdale Striders 01:02:39.0
58 Simon Phelan M 01:03:11.0
59 Tamara Skoulding F 01:03:27.0
60 Elise Aho F 01:03:41.0
61 Sarah Fuller F 01:03:51.0
62 Lisa Price F 01:04:00.0
63 Bethany Ransome F Wymondham AC 01:04:15.0
64 Matt Hayward M 01:04:17.0
65 Gordon Murray M 01:04:58.0
66 Tanya Barnes F 01:05:26.0
67 Sue Carver F Norwich Road Runners 01:05:28.0
68 Trudi Smith F Norwich Road Runners 01:05:30.0
69 Andy Smith M Coltishall Jaguars RC 01:05:31.0
70 Claire Bullard F 01:05:47.0
71 Esther Clarke F 01:06:00.0
72 Tracy Humphreys F Stowmarket Striders RC 01:06:03.0
73 Louise Carroll F Waveney Valley AC 01:06:15.0
74 Joanne Scent F Norwich Road Runners 01:06:47.0
75 Lynsey Davison F 01:08:00.0
76 James Pallant M Lonely Goats RC 01:08:03.0
77 Adam Hill M 01:08:29.0
78 Mark Ward M 01:08:47.0
79 Susan Irving F 01:08:53.0
80 Laura Halford F 01:09:00.0
81 Camilla Skarin F 01:09:13.0
82 gillian turner F 01:09:39.0
83 jane bond F 01:09:39.0
84 Ro Teeuw F 01:09:47.0
85 Helen Maddison F 01:10:00.0
86 Louise Jones F 01:10:00.0
87 Tracy Walker F 01:10:07.0
88 Corinne Avery F 01:10:19.0
89 Lisa Alborough F Lonely Goats RC 01:10:34.0
90 Paul Falvo M 01:11:41.0
91 Jennifer Wilson F 01:12:05.0
92 Mike Pursehouse M 01:13:00.0
93 Paul Sheldrake M Lingwood Legits 01:13:27.0
94 Sharon Cole F Norwich 01:13:57.0
95 Trevor Potter M Norwich Road Runners 01:14:00.0
96 Helen Lewis F 01:14:02.0
97 Caroline Bowman F 01:14:08.0
98 Kevin Carver M Norwich Road Runners 01:14:56.0
99 Niki Taigel F 01:15:49.0
100 Carolyn Penn F 01:17:06.0
101 Stephen Pizey M Norwich Road Runners 01:17:57.0
102 Mark Aldous M 01:18:09.0
103 Sue Down F 01:18:42.0
104 Louisa Kiddell F 01:19:04.0
105 Andie Brookes F 01:19:48.0
106 Lucy Llewellyn F 01:20:25.0
107 Peter Hibbit M 01:20:44.0
108 Jade Hall F Norwich Road Runners 01:21:03.0
109 Rachael Cole F 01:21:05.0
110 Gemma Seager F 01:22:13.0
111 Julie Ringer F 01:23:34.0
112 Angela Butcher F 01:26:43.0
113 Alison Boreham F 01:27:42.0
114 Arthur Boreham M 01:27:42.0
115 Matt Jones M 01:32:13.0
116 Diane Thompson F City of Norwich AC 01:33:01.0
117 Debbie Hall F Coltishall Jaguars RC 01:33:02.0
118 Fleur Murray F 01:40:02.0
119 Sue Hurst F Great Yarmouth Road Runners 01:43:58.0
120 Phil Courtier M 01:46:00.0
121 Debbie Lorimer F 02:29:30.0
122 Hannah Ralph F 02:29:49.0
123 Emma Hodds F 02:43:45.0

1 mile Fun Run

Start time: 04/10/2020 23:59

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jack Pursehouse M 00:11:19.0
2 Rosie Pursehouse F 00:13:15.0
3 Emma Barnes F 00:14:21.0
4 Thomas Barnes M 00:14:21.0
5 Caitlin Hutson F 00:25:21.0
6 Benjamin Hutson M 00:25:22.0