George Munday 10k

Location: Leverington

Website: https://www.facebook.com/events/983203065863679

10k

Start time: 14/11/2021 11:03

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Glen Watts M MS Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 288 00:34:16.0 00:34:14.6
2 James Smith M M40-44 Newmarket Joggers 215 00:34:23.7 00:34:22.0
3 Arran Reeve M MS West Norfolk AC 18 00:34:30.1 00:34:29.1
4 Mitchell Bunn M MS Renegade Runners 113 00:35:24.7 00:35:23.4
5 Rimvydas Muduras M MS Fenland Running Club 32 00:35:55.1 00:35:54.6
6 Martin Jennings M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 124 00:36:07.0 00:36:06.0
7 Daniel Smith M M35-39 Ryston Runners AC 114 00:36:34.7 00:36:33.1
8 Oliver Foxwell M MS Ryston Runners AC 175 00:36:47.4 00:36:46.0
9 Martin Sheldrick M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 204 00:37:18.4 00:37:16.2
10 Keaton Neacy M MU18 Thorney Running Club 222 00:37:26.4 00:37:23.7
11 Darren Easter M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 210 00:37:30.0 00:37:26.1
12 Josh Willmott M MU18 Thorney Running Club 164 00:37:33.7 00:37:30.8
13 Neil Stapleton M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 203 00:37:36.0 00:37:33.2
14 Darren Wells M M35-39 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 62 00:37:42.0 00:37:39.6
15 Jack Jackson M MU18 Eye Community Runners 209 00:37:46.6 00:37:42.2
16 Wayne Bradley M M50-54 Eye Community Runners 234 00:37:57.0 00:37:54.7
17 Michael Branston M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 276 00:38:10.1 00:38:07.4
18 Ben Foxwell M MS Ryston Runners AC 81 00:38:15.7 00:38:14.0
19 Marcela Gracova F F35-39 252 00:38:34.0 00:38:31.8
20 Jim Johnson M M45-49 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 216 00:38:47.1 00:38:44.6
21 Darren Maddison M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 242 00:38:48.1 00:38:45.0
22 Nick Harding M M35-39 Stamford Striders 72 00:39:03.5 00:39:01.4
23 Daniel Barnes M MS Three Counties Running Club 142 00:39:30.0 00:39:28.5
24 Joseph Bennett M MS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 278 00:39:34.4 00:39:31.7
25 Karl Bolderson M M45-49 Eye Community Runners 58 00:39:44.4 00:39:39.6
26 Gary Bligh M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 14 00:39:50.0 00:39:48.8
27 Carl Baron M M40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 83 00:40:01.9 00:39:58.3
28 Rod Bye M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 146 00:40:04.1 00:40:01.0
29 Mike Halcomb M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 271 00:40:09.1 00:40:04.9
30 Sam Pettitt M MS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 268 00:40:20.7 00:40:16.0
31 Steven Franklin M M40-44 Team PFBR 28 00:41:03.0 00:41:00.6
32 James Ord M M35-39 Renegade Runners 23 00:41:03.4 00:41:00.6
33 Neil Watson M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 111 00:41:08.7 00:41:04.9
34 Chris Penhaligon M MS 182 00:41:12.0 00:41:06.8
35 Kanina O'neil F FS March AC 125 00:41:18.9 00:41:16.8
36 Adie Stevens M M50-54 Stamford Striders 256 00:41:34.7 00:41:30.8
37 Matthew Knott M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 15 00:41:45.3 00:41:42.1
38 Henry Moore M MU18 Thorney Running Club 45 00:42:05.1 00:41:58.6
39 Daniel Gatward M M35-39 183 00:42:08.3 00:42:03.9
40 Cassie Moden F FS Renegade Runners 219 00:42:16.3 00:42:10.0
41 Gary Pearson M M50-54 107 00:42:19.5 00:42:16.1
42 Rod Sinnott M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 201 00:42:19.9 00:42:14.3
43 Tim Brammer M M40-44 March AC 202 00:42:26.3 00:42:21.5
44 Lisa Pyatt F F40-44 Renegade Runners 48 00:42:29.3 00:42:23.0
45 Andy Savage M M55-59 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 257 00:42:37.0 00:42:31.8
46 Andrew Taylor M M45-49 Newmarket Joggers 150 00:42:41.1 00:42:36.5
47 Abigail Branston F FS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 277 00:42:41.3 00:42:36.1
48 Glenn Perkins M M35-39 Ryston Runners AC 217 00:42:43.9 00:42:40.8
49 Alfie Grant M MS 190 00:42:47.9 00:42:41.5
50 Brett Patterson M M40-44 191 00:42:55.1 00:42:50.3
51 Kelly Maddy F F40-44 Thorney Running Club 139 00:42:59.1 00:42:52.1
52 Dean Markillie M M45-49 March AC 119 00:43:00.1 00:42:51.3
53 Richard Upchurch M M45-49 Thorney Running Club 88 00:43:02.9 00:42:55.8
54 Andrew Wool M M45-49 March AC 177 00:43:11.7 00:43:06.2
55 David Whitby M MS King's Lynn Renegades 98 00:43:27.9 00:43:21.2
56 Henrik Stoner M M45-49 March AC 69 00:43:48.1 00:43:38.7
57 Andrew Baldwin M M45-49 Fenland Running Club 67 00:43:48.7 00:43:40.6
58 Andy Doyle M M50-54 Renegade Runners 236 00:44:29.1 00:44:15.2
59 Michelle Brown F FS Three Counties Running Club 1 00:44:29.1 00:44:23.0
60 Mitchell Wesley M M55-59 285 00:44:32.9 00:44:24.5
61 Fountain Mark M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 52 00:44:33.9 00:44:24.3
62 Robbie Starling M M55-59 Wymondham AC 79 00:44:56.7 00:44:52.0
63 Phil Neacy M M40-44 Thorney Running Club 221 00:45:03.7 00:44:55.6
64 Steve Megson M M40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 189 00:45:04.3 00:44:53.3
65 Roy Young M M60-64 Eye Community Runners 226 00:45:14.1 00:45:04.0
66 Alison Dunphy F F50-54 Eye Community Runners 161 00:45:16.1 00:45:09.5
67 Beth Moden F FS Renegade Runners 220 00:45:16.3 00:45:09.5
68 Claire Piercy F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 147 00:45:41.1 00:45:33.5
69 Richard Williams M M40-44 Halmer Harriers 71 00:45:46.9 00:45:41.0
70 Chris Levy M M45-49 208 00:46:00.3 00:45:56.5
71 Steve Eke M M55-59 Renegade Runners 131 00:46:09.9 00:45:55.0
72 Walter Beldom M M40-44 March AC 282 00:46:28.1 00:46:18.4
73 Melissa Neal F F45-49 122 00:46:29.9 00:46:27.2
74 Mike Blackledge M M50-54 March AC 16 00:46:34.1 00:46:26.8
75 Steve Clarke M M45-49 Eye Community Runners 102 00:46:52.9 00:46:42.3
76 Joanna Shevlin F F40-44 Eye Community Runners 225 00:46:54.9 00:46:48.5
77 Mike Wright M M55-59 Eye Community Runners 44 00:46:59.9 00:46:52.8
78 Paul Woodhouse M M55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 9 00:47:13.3 00:46:53.6
79 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 246 00:47:33.1 00:47:19.9
80 Kat Garner F FS 76 00:47:41.7 00:47:36.9
81 Pauline Drewery F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 260 00:47:44.9 00:47:40.4
82 David Dimech M M60-64 Renegade Runners 109 00:47:51.7 00:47:45.0
83 Jamie Copeman M M35-39 12 00:47:58.3 00:47:46.4
84 Jonathan Quail M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 127 00:48:17.1 00:48:09.4
85 Lee Richardson M M40-44 West Norfolk AC 11 00:48:17.9 00:48:06.0
86 Sam Barry F F50-54 Wymondham AC 283 00:48:21.1 00:48:04.5
87 Adam Hitchcock M M35-39 Lonely Goats RC 118 00:48:25.9 00:48:20.0
88 Kathryn Heaney F FS Wymondham AC 34 00:48:33.9 00:48:20.5
89 Stuart Thewlis M M60-64 56 00:48:49.3 00:48:21.4
90 Nick Mackay M M60-64 King's Lynn Renegades 35 00:48:51.7 00:48:45.8
91 Nigel Marlow M M60-64 Fenland Running Club 112 00:48:53.7 00:48:37.5
92 Amy Baxter F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 180 00:48:54.1 00:48:46.4
93 Colin Ferguson M M70+ King's Lynn Renegades 214 00:48:55.3 00:48:50.5
94 James Arran M M35-39 March AC 281 00:49:04.3 00:48:56.0
95 Bethany Lines F FS Boston Community Runners 74 00:49:08.0 00:48:58.7
96 Heidi Bunn F F45-49 Renegade Runners 20 00:49:08.3 00:48:50.6
97 Tracy Moore F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 233 00:49:30.7 00:49:12.5
98 Ben Jackson M M35-39 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 148 00:49:34.0 00:49:20.0
99 Anneke Cook F F55-59 Wymondham AC 244 00:49:43.0 00:49:30.5
100 Samantha Stringer F F40-44 West Norfolk AC 169 00:49:50.3 00:49:31.7
101 Kay Riley F F40-44 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 133 00:49:52.3 00:49:33.8
102 Hayley Missin F FS Fenland Running Club 94 00:49:54.3 00:49:38.3
103 Ade Mills M M50-54 Halmer Harriers 105 00:49:57.3 00:49:41.3
104 Andrew Green M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 50 00:50:05.0 00:49:52.8
105 Kathryn Hawkswell F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 243 00:50:28.0 00:50:14.2
106 Mike Pembery M M55-59 Renegade Runners 156 00:50:31.6 00:50:25.2
107 David Webb M M45-49 117 00:50:31.7 00:50:14.1
108 Jodie Lee F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 33 00:50:41.6 00:50:33.2
109 Helen Joyce F F40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 269 00:50:50.7 00:50:40.6
110 Melissa Milham F F40-44 Fenland Running Club 47 00:50:56.0 00:50:40.0
111 Nicola Green F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 49 00:50:57.3 00:50:43.7
112 Craig Harris M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 31 00:51:09.9 00:50:44.3
113 Stuart Brown M MS Three Counties Running Club 2 00:51:16.9 00:51:10.5
114 Michael Docherty M M40-44 153 00:51:21.6 00:51:08.2
115 Keith Stanley M M65-69 Eye Community Runners 211 00:51:25.0 00:51:14.7
116 Ian Vallance M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 149 00:51:27.0 00:51:10.7
117 Melanie Tindale F F40-44 Newmarket Joggers 57 00:51:27.3 00:51:11.3
118 Paul McCarthy M M45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 42 00:51:47.0 00:51:30.3
119 Zoe Clarke F F45-49 Eye Community Runners 103 00:51:54.6 00:51:37.0
120 Maisie Macdonald F FU18 Three Counties Running Club 100 00:51:59.6 00:51:53.1
121 Katherine Garwood F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 17 00:52:05.7 00:51:46.5
122 Tom Sargeant M MS 165 00:52:08.6 00:51:52.5
123 Steve Joy M M40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 37 00:52:33.9 00:52:17.2
124 Jean Streeter F F70+ 13 00:52:36.9 00:52:29.7
125 Katy Whiting F FS Wymondham AC 245 00:52:38.0 00:52:25.2
126 Elaine McMillan F F45-49 Eye Community Runners 264 00:52:38.9 00:52:18.1
127 Sarah Melton-Whitelam F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 238 00:52:41.9 00:52:33.2
128 David Towns M M70+ Yaxley Runners & Joggers 43 00:52:43.6 00:52:26.3
129 Louise Franklin F F40-44 Team PFBR 223 00:52:58.7 00:52:47.6
130 Kerrie Page F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 140 00:53:06.6 00:52:55.2
131 Stuart Mattless M M45-49 Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 186 00:53:21.0 00:53:12.0
132 Tracy Pratt F F50-54 Three Counties Running Club 3 00:53:25.6 00:53:17.0
133 Victoria May F F45-49 Three Counties Running Club 143 00:53:31.3 00:53:16.3
134 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 287 00:53:37.0 00:53:19.0
135 Janice Beckett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 168 00:53:49.9 00:53:36.0
136 Maureen Wolfe F F60-64 Ryston Runners AC 173 00:53:51.9 00:53:35.5
137 Carl Tipling M M40-44 93 00:53:53.9 00:53:34.7
138 Ian King M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 286 00:53:55.0 00:53:30.2
139 Karen Wood F F55-59 King's Lynn Triathlon Club 231 00:54:01.0 00:53:45.2
140 Helene Upchurch F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 87 00:54:15.3 00:53:57.2
141 Martin Rowell M M50-54 101 00:54:15.9 00:53:57.8
142 Zillah Smart F F40-44 80 00:54:28.0 00:54:17.5
143 Luke Frary M M35-39 207 00:54:29.0 00:54:01.2
144 Claire Smithee F F45-49 250 00:54:31.9 00:54:23.6
145 John Airey M M55-59 Eye Community Runners 273 00:54:35.6 00:54:20.2
146 Colin Andrews M M50-54 262 00:54:47.0 00:54:27.2
147 Bernadette Fitzharris F F45-49 Eye Community Runners 261 00:55:21.0 00:55:05.7
148 Emily Garry F FS March AC 254 00:55:23.0 00:55:06.5
149 Steve Whitelam M M50-54 Three Counties Running Club 239 00:55:34.3 00:55:25.2
150 Amy Maxwell F F35-39 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 227 00:55:41.6 00:55:24.7
151 Miss Smith F FS Fenland Running Club 46 00:55:51.3 00:55:45.4
152 Clare Kitchener F F45-49 Lynnsport Ladybirds 158 00:55:59.3 00:55:47.1
153 Dean Reeves M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 110 00:56:02.0 00:55:53.3
154 Raeanne Elliott F F40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 61 00:56:03.6 00:55:45.5
155 Alison Harris F F45-49 162 00:56:06.9 00:55:57.2
156 Lynne Howlett F F65-69 Lynnsport Ladybirds 104 00:56:07.3 00:55:54.1
157 Carl Pickett M M55-59 64 00:56:08.0 00:55:53.0
158 Rachel Porter F F40-44 Lynnsport Ladybirds 63 00:56:08.0 00:55:56.0
159 Karen Freeman F F50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 53 00:56:14.9 00:56:00.2
160 Kevin English M M45-49 106 00:56:18.3 00:56:05.7
161 Eamonn Dorling M M65-69 Thorney Running Club 24 00:56:28.6 00:55:58.3
162 Helen Karreman F F50-54 Lynnsport Ladybirds 77 00:56:35.9 00:56:23.8
163 Libby Woodhouse F F55-59 Runners-next-the-Sea 8 00:56:38.0 00:56:18.7
164 Joe Wright M MS Yaxley Runners & Joggers 179 00:56:39.3 00:56:27.0
165 Gary Norman M M60-64 155 00:56:40.9 00:56:25.1
166 Fabia Pollard F F55-59 Lynnsport Ladybirds 172 00:57:29.6 00:57:16.5
167 Terri England F FS 251 00:57:33.6 00:57:25.2
168 Amanda Teesdale F F50-54 Boston Community Runners 5 00:57:43.9 00:57:15.7
169 Sally Gooderson F F45-49 Run DMC 40 00:57:45.6 00:57:18.4
170 Liam Thompson M M35-39 Run DMC 41 00:57:45.6 00:57:18.7
171 Peter Waterfield M M55-59 54 00:57:54.6 00:57:39.2
172 Christine Williams F F65-69 Wymondham AC 137 00:57:57.0 00:57:45.7
173 Darren Elsdon M M45-49 King's Lynn Triathlon Club 272 00:58:03.9 00:57:35.2
174 Tamara Barnes F FS Three Counties Running Club 6 00:58:07.2 00:57:59.2
175 Diane Gill F F55-59 Eye Community Runners 200 00:58:27.0 00:58:11.7
176 Annette Garner F F55-59 75 00:58:30.0 00:58:25.2
177 Michaela Parr F F50-54 Eye Community Runners 39 00:58:31.8 00:58:14.7
178 Nikki Bridges F F35-39 230 00:58:39.6 00:58:18.6
179 Ian Bridges M M55-59 136 00:58:41.0 00:58:19.8
180 Jason Western M M40-44 237 00:58:51.6 00:58:25.7
181 Charlotte Price F F35-39 128 00:58:52.3 00:58:26.2
182 Darren Price M M35-39 129 00:58:52.9 00:58:26.4
183 Abi Tiernan F F40-44 90 00:59:00.5 00:58:32.4
184 Suzanne Pembery F F55-59 Renegade Runners 157 00:59:01.3 00:58:39.2
185 Kay Dedman F F50-54 249 00:59:06.8 00:58:45.2
186 Sonja Bates F F45-49 Run Mummy Run 141 00:59:13.6 00:58:46.4
187 Stacie Youngs F FS Fenland Running Club 171 00:59:13.9 00:58:48.5
188 Laura Greenwood F F50-54 Thorney Running Club 284 00:59:19.6 00:58:55.9
189 Beverley Mason F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 185 00:59:19.8 00:58:55.7
190 David Hammond M M60-64 Three Counties Running Club 279 00:59:22.8 00:59:13.1
191 Amanda Margerson F F50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 176 00:59:23.6 00:59:05.7
192 Tracy Stratton F F40-44 Eye Community Runners 289 00:59:32.6 00:59:13.4
193 Sam Roberts M M35-39 253 00:59:34.6 00:59:10.7
194 Paul Kudlinski M M35-39 167 00:59:34.8 00:59:10.7
195 Andrew Lensen M M50-54 267 00:59:38.0 00:59:15.2
196 David Richmond M M65-69 Eye Community Runners 151 00:59:42.8 00:59:25.7
197 Emma Richmond F FS Eye Community Runners 152 00:59:43.6 00:59:26.4
198 Gill Bates F F60-64 Eye Community Runners 96 00:59:44.8 00:59:29.9
199 Sarah Lensen F F50-54 266 00:59:53.0 00:59:30.2
200 Karen Glenister F F45-49 121 00:59:53.0 00:59:33.0
201 Jacqui Smith F F40-44 84 01:00:02.0 00:59:32.7
202 Andrew Smith M MS Eye Community Runners 178 01:00:02.9 00:59:33.2
203 Nicki Kightly F F45-49 March AC 184 01:00:15.3 01:00:00.2
204 Jo Baron F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 82 01:00:21.6 01:00:03.6
205 Stephen Simons M M35-39 Eye Community Runners 174 01:00:45.0 01:00:30.1
206 Richard Reade M M45-49 Wymondham AC 66 01:00:46.0 01:00:36.2
207 Deborah Cook F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 132 01:00:47.2 01:00:28.6
208 Emma Langley F F45-49 160 01:01:04.6 01:00:41.4
209 Julian Young M M45-49 159 01:01:04.8 01:00:41.2
210 Rebekah Potter F F40-44 Terrington St Clement Running Club 181 01:01:17.6 01:01:04.4
211 Kathryn Brand F F35-39 March AC 255 01:01:23.8 01:01:06.7
212 Sally Kelly F F60-64 259 01:01:34.8 01:01:23.0
213 Jennie Ambrose F F35-39 Three Counties Running Club 188 01:01:42.8 01:01:28.5
214 Natalie Bridgman F FS Up and Out Ladies Running Club 270 01:02:13.2 01:02:01.0
215 Denise Watson F F60-64 Eye Community Runners 232 01:02:17.6 01:02:06.2
216 John Welbourn M M60-64 Fenland Running Club 135 01:02:18.8 01:02:01.0
217 Carl Holland M M50-54 235 01:02:20.8 01:01:55.7
218 Yvonne Goodsell F F50-54 Eye Community Runners 97 01:02:23.8 01:02:02.9
219 Jackie Hallett F F65-69 Boston Community Runners 7 01:02:24.8 01:01:52.4
220 Jane Holmes F F45-49 145 01:02:25.8 01:02:02.9
221 Julie Garner F F55-59 Fenland Running Club 241 01:02:27.0 01:02:04.0
222 Emily Hawke F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 228 01:02:33.8 01:02:13.1
223 Sue Ward F F65-69 March AC 123 01:02:41.6 01:02:19.6
224 Lou Mayer F F50-54 Up and Out Ladies Running Club 274 01:02:44.0 01:02:34.7
225 Debra Watts F F60-64 March AC 248 01:02:47.8 01:02:26.1
226 Claire Sibley F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 120 01:02:57.6 01:02:33.7
227 Roger Williams M M70+ Fenland Running Club 70 01:03:34.8 01:03:09.7
228 Jan Calvert F F60-64 205 01:04:09.8 01:03:41.4
229 Jamie Sweet M M45-49 229 01:04:36.8 01:04:05.1
230 Sarah Burton F F55-59 Boston Community Runners 4 01:04:47.2 01:04:20.7
231 Langdon Jay M M50-54 115 01:04:47.6 01:04:18.6
232 Richard Burton M M55-59 AAF 21 01:05:10.0 01:04:45.7
233 Sarah Marshall F F45-49 Thorney Running Club 25 01:05:20.0 01:04:56.4
234 Sandra Rhodes F F55-59 Three Counties Running Club 10 01:05:33.0 01:05:25.6
235 Andy Beeston M M70+ 206 01:05:34.2 01:05:06.6
236 Linda Pepper F F55-59 RMR CRC 280 01:05:38.6 01:05:25.2
237 Laura Vincent F F40-44 Three Counties Running Club 126 01:05:58.6 01:05:48.2
238 Janet Foxwell F F55-59 Renegade Runners 91 01:06:01.0 01:05:40.9
239 Lucy Hicks F F35-39 Fenland Running Club 65 01:06:01.8 01:05:39.7
240 Lynne Eborall F F50-54 Renegade Runners 51 01:06:04.8 01:05:50.7
241 Eva Zakalicka F F40-44 Up and Out Ladies Running Club 247 01:06:10.2 01:06:01.5
242 Jean Maggs F F55-59 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 130 01:07:12.0 01:06:51.1
243 Adam Blake M M50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 26 01:07:12.2 01:06:51.9
244 Lisa Harris F F50-54 30 01:07:19.8 01:06:52.4
245 Stephanie Payne F F55-59 Fenland Running Club 19 01:07:37.8 01:07:12.9
246 Sri Lestari Thewlis F F45-49 55 01:07:37.8 01:07:11.0
247 Barbara Welbourn F F55-59 Fenland Running Club 134 01:07:56.2 01:07:33.6
248 Carole Davis F F50-54 March AC 212 01:08:04.6 01:07:42.4
249 Sydney Davis F FS March AC 213 01:08:04.6 01:07:42.4
250 Nicky Markillie F F40-44 March AC 224 01:08:25.2 01:08:03.3
251 Dawn Friend F F45-49 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 36 01:08:48.5 01:08:27.6
252 Nina Wright F F50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 99 01:08:52.2 01:08:39.2
253 Gail Edrupt F F55-59 27 01:09:12.0 01:09:06.1
254 Ewa Szczygielska F F35-39 263 01:09:27.0 01:09:17.3
255 Paula Connolly F F50-54 Fenland Running Club 258 01:10:10.2 01:09:45.2
256 Joanna Sells F F45-49 Eye Community Runners 85 01:10:38.0 01:10:16.9
257 Louise Larkins F F50-54 Up and Out Ladies Running Club 92 01:11:29.2 01:11:16.7
258 Alan Gray M M70+ Stamford Striders 218 01:11:30.4 01:11:01.4
259 Jodie Savage F FS 73 01:11:45.4 01:11:26.6
260 John Savage M M70+ 170 01:11:47.4 01:11:28.3
261 Emma Whitmore F FS 95 01:12:12.0 01:11:40.3
262 Rebecca Jennings F F50-54 Run DMC 116 01:12:34.0 01:12:02.1
263 Rosie Battson F FS King's Lynn Renegades 60 01:13:08.4 01:12:53.8
264 Ryan Oakes M MS King's Lynn Renegades 59 01:13:10.0 01:12:55.6
265 Sally King F F60-64 187 01:13:39.4 01:13:14.6
266 Alison Burton F FS AAF 22 01:13:58.4 01:13:33.8
267 Jacqueline McGonigle F F50-54 Termoneeny Running Club 89 01:14:48.2 01:14:40.4
268 Carole Armstrong F F50-54 Run DMC 29 01:15:15.8 01:14:49.1
269 Karen Willmott F F35-39 Thorney Running Club 163 01:15:40.0 01:15:14.1
270 Jo Clarke F F40-44 Fenland Running Club 78 01:16:07.0 01:15:46.6
271 Kathy Norman F F55-59 154 01:18:42.0 01:18:28.1
272 Keri Williamson F F40-44 265 01:19:08.4 01:18:43.3
273 Emma Norris F F40-44 86 01:19:08.4 01:18:43.6
274 Sharon Sweet F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 38 01:19:21.4 01:18:49.5
275 Sarah Parr F F50-54 144 01:22:33.0 01:22:18.6
276 Naomi Henson F F45-49 Up and Out Ladies Running Club 240 01:25:34.4 01:25:00.3
277 Hilary Corrick Ranger F F70+ Solent Running Sisters 275 01:26:18.9 01:26:07.2
278 Vicky Dunthorne F F50-54 King's Lynn Triathlon Club 108 01:28:31.7 01:28:00.0
279 Odette Smee F F50-54 Thorney Running Club 166 01:47:25.0 01:46:55.1