Shelford Fun Run

Location: Shelford

Website: https://shelfordfunrun.co.uk/

5k

Start time: 15/09/2019 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Patrick O'hare M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 286 00:16:36.2 00:16:35.9
2 Andrew Mynott M M40-44 Saffron Striders 284 00:16:44.6 00:16:42.8
3 Miguel Branco M MO Serpentine RC 205 00:16:51.6 00:16:51.0
4 Darren Matthews M M40-44 Huntingdonshire AC 114 00:16:56.8 00:16:56.6
5 Rod McKee M M45-49 Huntingdonshire AC 115 00:17:41.0 00:17:40.5
6 Tony Bacon M MO Saffron Striders 127 00:18:09.6 00:18:08.1
7 Thomas Platts M MO Saffron Striders 285 00:18:23.5 00:18:21.3
8 Leonardo Magalhaes M MO Grupomais 304 00:18:32.9 00:18:30.3
9 Fumiaki Imamura M MO 179 00:18:46.3 00:18:44.6
10 Dirk Paul M MO Cambridge & Coleridge AC 170 00:18:50.3 00:18:48.8
11 Christopher Smith M MO 295 00:18:53.6 00:18:51.6
12 Tim McMahon M M45-49 Saffron Striders 128 00:19:28.8 00:19:27.4
13 Jeff Wilson M M40-44 93 00:19:35.6 00:19:34.1
14 Mikey Halton M MU18 249 00:19:48.6 00:19:47.4
15 Dan Burling M MO 48 00:19:59.8 00:19:57.8
16 Oliver Seaborn M MU11 37 00:21:18.8 00:20:02.4
17 Nicola McBride F F50-54 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 224 00:20:19.0 00:20:17.0
18 Gary Pearson M M50-54 3 00:20:34.0 00:20:32.6
19 Samuel Bream M MU18 246 00:20:54.6 00:20:52.8
20 Conor McBrien M MU18 143 00:21:00.6 00:20:59.5
21 Charles Wright M MU18 March AC 45 00:21:08.2 00:21:07.6
22 Greg Mellor M MO 283 00:21:18.0 00:21:15.8
23 Rebecca Webber F FO 231 00:21:34.8 00:21:26.4
24 Ian McGuinness M M40-44 40 00:21:31.2 00:21:29.2
25 Jim Stocker M M65+ Huntingdonshire AC 106 00:21:32.6 00:21:29.8
26 Peter Wilkinson M M45-49 47 00:23:26.8 00:22:08.1
27 Ian Butcher M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 130 00:22:19.3 00:22:16.9
28 Simon Brown M MO 31 00:22:23.5 00:22:17.9
29 Lee Kirby M M45-49 Bishops Stortford RC 206 00:22:31.3 00:22:28.8
30 Duncan Christelow M M55-59 227 00:22:41.0 00:22:30.1
31 Luke Towers M MU18 230 00:22:38.8 00:22:34.5
32 Nathan Westwick M MU18 58 00:22:41.0 00:22:36.2
33 Michael Hessey M M50-54 Harpenden Arrows 331 00:22:49.6 00:22:42.9
34 Laurence McCrone M MU11 271 00:24:00.0 00:22:43.1
35 Phil Vaughan M M40-44 163 00:22:51.0 00:22:47.0
36 Mike Bull M M65+ 22 00:22:59.0 00:22:56.4
37 Jonathan Coe M MO 55 00:22:58.3 00:22:57.4
38 Matt Parsons M M40-44 85 00:23:15.5 00:23:05.9
39 William Conway-Smith M MO 76 00:23:21.1 00:23:14.5
40 Angharad Harris F FO 152 00:23:21.3 00:23:16.7
41 William Crump M MU11 Team Crump 137 00:24:37.0 00:23:20.2
42 Stuart Crump M M45-49 Team Crump 136 00:24:41.0 00:23:21.6
43 Rowan Alcock M MU11 62 00:24:40.3 00:23:22.9
44 Jessica Calcott F F45-49 49 00:23:27.8 00:23:23.9
45 Jonathan Salisbury M M40-44 347 00:23:39.0 00:23:28.4
46 Alex Munoz M M45-49 291 00:24:51.3 00:23:30.2
47 Damon Rainsford M M45-49 2 00:23:43.2 00:23:34.4
48 Andrew Powell M MO 232 00:23:49.0 00:23:40.6
49 Joel Dennington M MU18 321 00:23:47.8 00:23:40.7
50 Emi Munoz F FU11 290 00:23:59.8 00:23:53.3
51 Bec Parsons F FO 84 00:24:05.8 00:23:56.6
52 Liz Carrothers F F40-44 269 00:25:17.0 00:23:59.4
53 Muchi Lukhezo M M50-54 12 00:24:09.6 00:24:04.8
54 Roger Moldon M M40-44 164 00:24:14.4 00:24:07.4
55 Claire Proctor F F40-44 165 00:24:11.6 00:24:08.3
56 Jack Luhrs M M40-44 312 00:24:53.7 00:24:46.7
57 Tom Patenall M MU18 36 00:25:03.6 00:24:52.4
58 Hannah Thorpe F FO 258 00:24:58.0 00:24:54.1
59 Oliver McMahon M MU11 Saffron Striders 129 00:26:12.8 00:24:55.6
60 Amy Cope F FU18 92 00:25:07.6 00:24:59.7
61 Dougie Carrothers M MU11 270 00:26:14.4 00:25:00.5
62 Joseph Button M MU11 89 00:26:24.6 00:25:03.9
63 James Button M MO 88 00:26:24.3 00:25:04.5
64 Harry Grimsey M MO 65 00:25:16.0 00:25:07.6
65 James Norman M M40-44 171 00:26:39.3 00:25:16.9
66 Rob Harris M MO 214 00:25:27.0 00:25:22.0
67 Andrew Patterson M M40-44 97 00:25:33.0 00:25:25.7
68 Sarah Dixon F FO 159 00:25:30.7 00:25:26.6
69 Chris Komodromos M M40-44 301 00:25:39.6 00:25:33.1
70 Simon Murfitt M MO 346 00:26:53.3 00:25:34.4
71 Alfie Page M MU11 266 00:26:55.5 00:25:37.7
72 Simon Patenall M M50-54 35 00:25:56.6 00:25:44.4
73 Samuel Gautrot M MU11 132 00:27:06.9 00:25:47.4
74 Rupert Meikle M M45-49 122 00:27:21.1 00:26:02.4
75 Thomas Moody-Tipping M MU18 24 00:26:08.0 00:26:07.6
76 Nicky Luhrs F F40-44 311 00:26:19.3 00:26:13.0
77 Colin Morton M M65+ 310 00:26:20.0 00:26:13.9
78 Lynn Pritchard M M50-54 344 00:26:24.1 00:26:14.2
79 Ed Harrison M M45-49 32 00:26:18.0 00:26:14.7
80 Chris Powell M M60-64 298 00:26:21.6 00:26:15.7
81 Teddy Page M MU11 265 00:27:38.4 00:26:16.6
82 Timothy Page M M50-54 267 00:27:38.9 00:26:17.6
83 Katie Harris-Wright F FO 324 00:26:27.0 00:26:19.0
84 Charlotte Mann F FU18 9 00:27:47.4 00:26:30.0
85 Katherine Mann F F45-49 10 00:27:49.0 00:26:31.7
86 Oliver (Ollie) Waters M MU11 101 00:27:57.6 00:26:35.3
87 Paul Waters M M40-44 100 00:27:58.0 00:26:36.4
88 Clive Mingay M MO 160 00:26:49.0 00:26:40.1
89 Iain MacPhee M M55-59 196 00:28:03.9 00:26:43.4
90 Fenella Corrin F FO London City Runners 209 00:26:59.0 00:26:49.9
91 Luke Harrison M MU18 117 00:27:16.0 00:27:04.8
92 Tim Harrison M M40-44 116 00:27:16.4 00:27:05.1
93 Mairi Mayfield F FO 147 00:27:14.6 00:27:05.3
94 Duncan Towers M M40-44 229 00:28:28.6 00:27:10.2
95 Hilary Gunnell F F60-64 90 00:27:21.6 00:27:11.1
96 James Towers M MU11 228 00:28:29.4 00:27:11.6
97 Vanessa McPhee F F40-44 Lets Run Girls 275 00:27:24.0 00:27:14.2
98 Amelie Crawford F FU11 34 00:28:33.9 00:27:15.4
99 Ryan Strachan M MU11 189 00:28:46.9 00:27:17.1
100 Paul Bello M M55-59 Cambridge Triathlon Club 124 00:27:24.0 00:27:21.0
101 Laura Senior F FO 33 00:28:40.4 00:27:21.6
102 Noah Hirst M MU11 261 00:28:43.4 00:27:25.1
103 Simon Scott M M40-44 184 00:27:38.1 00:27:25.7
104 David Saunders M M60-64 183 00:27:36.9 00:27:26.3
105 Justine Bashford F F45-49 200 00:27:41.9 00:27:37.4
106 Theo Lury M MU18 348 00:27:43.9 00:27:39.6
107 Yasmine Abbioui F FU18 139 00:29:08.4 00:27:42.1
108 Richard Biers M M45-49 98 00:28:02.1 00:27:42.2
109 Lauraine Pearl F F40-44 332 00:27:51.6 00:27:43.6
110 Anthony Browne M M50-54 213 00:29:20.9 00:27:53.7
111 Louise Rose F F40-44 125 00:28:02.4 00:27:58.4
112 Philip McBrien M M40-44 145 00:28:10.6 00:27:58.9
113 Cerys McBrien F FU11 144 00:28:10.4 00:28:00.5
114 Sam Luke M M55-59 57 00:28:08.5 00:28:08.5
115 Filip Bredborg M MU11 6 00:29:33.6 00:28:08.9
116 Charlotte Thornton F FO 66 00:28:21.0 00:28:10.0
117 Paul Mayfield M M60-64 146 00:28:20.9 00:28:11.9
118 Zane Dennington M MU11 320 00:29:33.1 00:28:12.7
119 Otis Harvey M MU11 68 00:29:36.6 00:28:14.1
120 Cillian Megy-Rowland M MU11 236 00:29:36.0 00:28:16.1
121 David Harvey M M40-44 67 00:29:42.0 00:28:19.9
122 Sam Barclay M MO 60 00:28:26.6 00:28:21.1
123 Evie Brady-Ellis F FU11 327 00:29:50.9 00:28:22.1
124 Ruby Seaborn F FU11 38 00:29:50.6 00:28:22.1
125 Viv Halton F F45-49 248 00:28:27.5 00:28:22.7
126 Helen Tipping F F45-49 23 00:28:29.1 00:28:25.7
127 Vicky Linzell F F40-44 Lets Run Girls 274 00:28:35.9 00:28:26.3
128 James McCrone M M45-49 273 00:29:47.7 00:28:27.8
129 Noah Roach M MU11 211 00:29:48.6 00:28:28.4
130 Ceci Cafferkey F FU18 104 00:29:53.7 00:28:29.3
131 Milo McCrone M MU11 272 00:29:46.6 00:28:29.4
132 Rebecca Aarons F F40-44 131 00:29:55.9 00:28:35.6
133 Becca Thompson F FO 82 00:28:48.4 00:28:35.9
134 Ben Wallace M MO 30 00:28:47.9 00:28:42.5
135 Jacqueline Hailstone F F50-54 4 00:28:48.4 00:28:44.6
136 Zara Sharp F FU18 Huntingdonshire AC 8 00:28:48.6 00:28:46.4
137 Katharin Page F F45-49 268 00:30:22.0 00:28:53.6
138 Magnus Melton M MU11 338 00:30:23.0 00:29:03.7
139 Victoria Wallace F FO 29 00:29:10.6 00:29:05.1
140 Joel Melton M M40-44 337 00:30:22.7 00:29:05.2
141 Richard Moloney M M40-44 21 00:29:17.1 00:29:05.2
142 Aisling Redmond Finch F F40-44 56 00:29:16.9 00:29:08.7
143 Elise Songhurst F FO 288 00:30:33.6 00:29:11.6
144 Jenny Eldridge F F40-44 264 00:29:20.6 00:29:13.1
145 Joshua Bream M MU18 247 00:29:23.6 00:29:14.3
146 Catherine Gee F FO 27 00:29:24.0 00:29:17.1
147 Sarah Jarvis F FO 26 00:29:25.6 00:29:18.4
148 John Greaves M M60-64 333 00:30:39.0 00:29:20.4
149 Joseph Richardson M MU11 110 00:30:43.0 00:29:24.6
150 Joe Swindells M M55-59 148 00:29:39.6 00:29:36.7
151 Karen Pearce F F45-49 302 00:31:17.9 00:29:47.9
152 Sachiel Owusu M MU11 343 00:31:11.0 00:29:48.1
153 Steve Strachan M M45-49 188 00:31:21.4 00:29:49.4
154 Peter Seaborn M MO 39 00:29:51.5 00:29:51.5
155 Nicole Senz F F40-44 195 00:30:11.0 00:29:59.9
156 Alexander Moody-Tipping M MU11 25 00:30:49.4 00:30:05.7
157 Rodrigo Martins M MO 59 00:30:13.0 00:30:09.1
158 James Donnelly M M40-44 276 00:30:25.6 00:30:14.9
159 Pauline Blake F F60-64 142 00:30:29.9 00:30:21.1
160 Thomas Kostlich M MU11 43 00:31:39.0 00:30:21.9
161 Mats Bredborg M M50-54 5 00:31:51.6 00:30:27.5
162 Michelle Carpenter F F40-44 149 00:30:42.6 00:30:30.4
163 Charlie Tucker M MU11 335 00:32:05.1 00:30:37.7
164 Freya Cameron F FU18 112 00:32:06.0 00:30:38.9
165 Gordon Cameron M M50-54 113 00:32:06.7 00:30:39.5
166 Holly Turner F FO 277 00:30:59.4 00:30:49.1
167 Sofia Munoz F FU18 289 00:32:16.9 00:30:49.9
168 Maisie Richardson F FU11 108 00:32:19.0 00:31:01.4
169 Sean Richardson M M45-49 107 00:32:20.6 00:31:01.9
170 Tom Roach M M40-44 212 00:32:29.6 00:31:09.4
171 Clare Bacchus F F55-59 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 111 00:31:27.9 00:31:19.4
172 Graham Denton M M50-54 135 00:32:55.0 00:31:25.9
173 Christopher Thompson M MO 83 00:31:45.0 00:31:32.1
174 William Thomas M MU18 151 00:31:37.6 00:31:33.1
175 Sally Luke F F55-59 180 00:31:48.6 00:31:37.7
176 Jemma Benson F FO Haverhill Running Club 94 00:31:51.4 00:31:45.0
177 Joe Tucker M MU18 336 00:33:24.6 00:32:03.0
178 Johan Tietze M MU11 157 00:33:30.4 00:32:11.9
179 Frank Tietze M M40-44 156 00:33:31.1 00:32:12.7
180 Matt Hirst M M40-44 263 00:33:37.0 00:32:18.1
181 Mima Birks F F65+ 138 00:32:31.9 00:32:18.4
182 Jesse Hirst M MU11 262 00:33:37.0 00:32:18.4
183 Eleanor Bull F FO 192 00:34:14.0 00:32:43.4
184 Moira Kelly F F40-44 41 00:34:11.4 00:32:52.9
185 Annalise Cross F F55-59 186 00:34:11.9 00:32:53.4
186 Miriam Tarkin F FO 297 00:33:06.9 00:32:57.6
187 Rachel Dalton F F40-44 178 00:33:23.0 00:33:09.9
188 Sarah Kwan F FO 257 00:33:18.9 00:33:14.4
189 Abigail Pearce F FU18 303 00:34:41.1 00:33:20.2
190 Connor Slatford M MU11 282 00:34:54.6 00:33:32.9
191 Ethan Slatford M MU11 281 00:34:54.0 00:33:32.9
192 Alex Alderton F F40-44 280 00:34:55.7 00:33:34.7
193 Eron Donkor M MU11 341 00:35:01.1 00:33:37.2
194 Hayley Walter F FO 215 00:33:50.4 00:33:50.4
195 Maxime Megy-Rowland M MU11 234 00:35:13.4 00:33:51.1
196 William Cousins M MU18 330 00:34:00.9 00:33:52.2
197 Adrian Thomas M M45-49 150 00:33:53.6 00:33:53.6
198 Karyn Megy F F40-44 235 00:35:17.4 00:33:55.2
199 Sarah Henry F FU18 300 00:34:24.0 00:34:04.1
200 Kirsty Downes F FO 292 00:35:36.0 00:34:09.4
201 Victoria George Grajales F FU11 50 00:35:27.7 00:34:10.2
202 William Marshman M MU18 11 00:34:16.4 00:34:12.1
203 Howard Elsey M M60-64 102 00:35:49.9 00:34:17.6
204 Daniel Kostlich M MU11 44 00:35:35.6 00:34:18.4
205 Bob Taylor M M60-64 334 00:35:50.7 00:34:19.4
206 Jake Wilyman M MU11 240 00:35:47.6 00:34:23.1
207 Lisa Wilyman F F40-44 239 00:35:50.4 00:34:25.4
208 Eleanor Crew M M45-49 42 00:35:52.7 00:34:34.9
209 Toby Cockerill M MU18 161 00:34:51.6 00:34:38.1
210 Martin Cockerill M M40-44 162 00:34:52.4 00:34:39.1
211 Jenny Alcock F F40-44 61 00:36:18.6 00:34:58.1
212 Imogen Alcock F FU11 63 00:36:17.9 00:34:58.4
213 Ben Rose M MU18 126 00:35:09.4 00:35:04.1
214 Archie Meikle M MU18 123 00:35:14.9 00:35:06.0
215 India Wilkinson F FU18 46 00:35:15.4 00:35:06.2
216 Bruno Wilkinson M MU18 316 00:35:11.0 00:35:06.5
217 Scott Donaldson M MO 71 00:35:18.6 00:35:07.1
218 James Ward M MU18 16 00:36:40.0 00:35:07.6
219 Caroline Holtby F FO 70 00:35:19.4 00:35:08.1
220 Helen Holtby F F60-64 69 00:35:19.4 00:35:08.1
221 Graham Ward M M45-49 15 00:36:39.9 00:35:08.8
222 Aimee Hills F FO 296 00:36:39.0 00:35:10.6
223 Gareth Smith M MO 154 00:35:22.9 00:35:15.9
224 Ifthinan Shareef F FO 153 00:35:24.1 00:35:16.6
225 Carolina George F FO 51 00:36:48.0 00:35:29.1
226 Sarah-Jane Allen F FO 345 00:36:54.9 00:35:36.8
227 Elinam Donkor M MU11 339 00:37:12.4 00:35:48.6
228 Bismark Donkor M MO 340 00:37:13.1 00:35:49.2
229 Sarju Mehta M M45-49 260 00:37:21.9 00:35:59.9
230 Saisha Mehta F FU11 259 00:37:22.0 00:36:02.1
231 Uma Phillips F FO 220 00:37:34.6 00:36:08.9
232 Freddie Phillips M MU11 221 00:37:35.0 00:36:10.5
233 Frida Tietze F FU11 299 00:37:35.6 00:36:11.1
234 Alexandra Hüner F F40-44 158 00:37:35.6 00:36:11.9
235 Heather Collison F F50-54 193 00:36:22.9 00:36:16.5
236 Nick Wilyman M M40-44 242 00:37:44.4 00:36:18.9
237 Hannah Wilyman F FU11 241 00:37:45.1 00:36:20.4
238 Tara Dennington F F45-49 319 00:37:42.0 00:36:21.6
239 Max Merkle M MU11 134 00:37:45.6 00:36:22.1
240 Florian Merkle M MO 133 00:37:45.7 00:36:24.3
241 Dexter Smith M MU11 18 00:37:51.4 00:36:29.2
242 Lynne Eborall F F45-49 Renegade Runners 155 00:37:54.9 00:36:31.5
243 Sara Berri F FU11 307 00:38:08.6 00:36:44.5
244 Chiara Airoldi F F40-44 305 00:38:09.6 00:36:44.9
245 Owen Smith M M45-49 17 00:38:09.0 00:36:45.4
246 Sally Roden F F60-64 140 00:38:20.4 00:36:49.4
247 Emily Bradfield F F40-44 313 00:36:57.4 00:36:51.5
248 Matilda Hart F FU18 314 00:36:57.6 00:36:51.8
249 Edward Cousins M MU11 329 00:38:16.3 00:36:58.3
250 Reuben Dewey-Cerda M MU11 287 00:38:17.0 00:36:59.6
251 Suzanne Favell F F45-49 194 00:37:24.0 00:37:13.5
252 Natalia Smith F FU11 203 00:38:43.4 00:37:16.1
253 Laura Foster F FO 81 00:37:28.0 00:37:17.6
254 Petra Smith Jeglikova F F40-44 202 00:38:48.9 00:37:21.2
255 Matias Berri M MU11 308 00:38:50.1 00:37:23.4
256 Stefano Berri M M40-44 309 00:38:50.4 00:37:24.6
257 Maxwell Armstrong M MU11 13 00:39:11.9 00:37:42.9
258 Andrew Armstrong M MO 118 00:39:12.9 00:37:43.9
259 Matthew Cafferkey M M50-54 103 00:39:19.9 00:37:52.4
260 Daniel Cafferkey M MU18 105 00:39:19.9 00:37:54.2
261 Andria Laws F F60-64 141 00:39:27.0 00:38:04.1
262 Jake Humphreys M MU11 86 00:39:36.9 00:38:07.4
263 Kevin Humphreys M M45-49 87 00:39:39.1 00:38:10.2
264 Luca Patterson M MU11 96 00:39:38.4 00:38:12.2
265 Ilse Patterson F F45-49 95 00:39:37.9 00:38:12.7
266 William Lazarus M MU11 177 00:39:43.6 00:38:18.3
267 Frances Cousins F F45-49 328 00:38:18.4 00:38:18.4
268 Sarah Strachan F F45-49 191 00:40:00.1 00:38:29.1
269 Sainson Annika F FU18 91 00:38:36.9 00:38:30.1
270 Jack Strachan M MU18 190 00:40:03.4 00:38:30.9
271 Linda Butcher F F50-54 210 00:39:59.9 00:38:31.4
272 Sophie Taylor F FO 293 00:39:59.9 00:38:31.4
273 Olivia Richardson F FU11 109 00:38:35.0 00:38:35.1
274 Claire Woodstock F FO 28 00:40:26.9 00:39:03.9
275 James Lazarus M MO 175 00:40:56.0 00:39:30.5
276 Isabelle Lazarus F FU11 176 00:40:56.6 00:39:30.7
277 Noah Walker M MU11 169 00:41:06.9 00:39:31.2
278 Alice Walker F FO 167 00:41:08.0 00:39:31.7
279 Max Phillips M MU11 222 00:41:01.9 00:39:33.1
280 Caleb Walker M MU11 168 00:41:08.4 00:39:33.9
281 Tim Walker M M40-44 166 00:41:10.6 00:39:36.4
282 Amyas Phillips M M40-44 223 00:41:04.0 00:39:37.5
283 Ethan Frisby-Bright M MU11 251 00:41:22.4 00:39:46.9
284 Kristina Bright F F40-44 250 00:41:26.6 00:39:51.4
285 Alice Halsey F FU11 73 00:41:34.6 00:40:03.9
286 Kevin O'Rourke M M50-54 75 00:41:34.0 00:40:04.1
287 Imogen Cottee F FU11 74 00:41:33.6 00:40:04.5
288 Claire Sibley F F45-49 77 00:40:55.9 00:40:40.9
289 John Sibley M M65+ 78 00:41:02.0 00:40:47.4
290 Alice Woodcock F FU11 80 00:42:21.0 00:40:50.9
291 James Woodcock M M40-44 79 00:42:21.9 00:40:51.6
292 Bronwen Megy-Rowland F FU11 233 00:42:16.4 00:40:52.6
293 Francis Rowland M M40-44 237 00:42:16.0 00:40:54.3
294 Clare Little F F50-54 Saffron Striders 204 00:43:08.4 00:41:34.9
295 Barnaby Somers M MU11 218 00:43:24.4 00:41:47.9
296 Andrew Somers M M40-44 219 00:43:26.6 00:41:50.6
297 Matthew Forrest M M40-44 244 00:43:35.0 00:42:04.4
298 Henry Forrest M MU11 243 00:43:35.0 00:42:05.4
299 Abigail Barr F FU11 323 00:43:36.4 00:42:05.4
300 Natasha Woodbine F F40-44 245 00:43:35.4 00:42:06.7
301 Sam Barr M M45-49 322 00:43:48.6 00:42:19.0
302 Bethan Morgan F F55-59 Cambridge & Coleridge AC 121 00:42:36.9 00:42:28.6
303 Rosie Brady-Ellis F FU11 326 00:44:22.4 00:42:53.1
304 Kathy Brady-Ellis F F40-44 325 00:44:23.6 00:42:54.3
305 George Wheeler M MU11 174 00:44:52.4 00:43:25.4
306 Molly Wheeler F FU11 173 00:44:53.6 00:43:26.4
307 Rachel Wheeler F FO 172 00:44:53.4 00:43:26.6
308 Niamh Harrison F FU11 120 00:45:00.6 00:43:32.9
309 Liz Harrison F F45-49 119 00:45:00.6 00:43:32.9
310 Marina Davies F F40-44 52 00:45:24.0 00:43:52.4
311 Richard Davies M M45-49 53 00:45:24.0 00:43:52.4
312 Anna Davies F FU11 54 00:45:25.6 00:43:53.1
313 Vaila Nam F FU11 252 00:45:25.0 00:43:55.7
314 Ali Nam F F40-44 253 00:45:29.8 00:44:00.6
315 Elliot Morrison M MU11 182 00:45:47.6 00:44:17.6
316 Valerie Foreman F F40-44 Saffron Striders 14 00:44:17.6 00:44:17.6
317 Vaila Morrison F F45-49 181 00:45:48.0 00:44:18.4
318 Ray Bristow M M65+ 238 00:44:48.6 00:44:34.3
319 Sofia Pincay F FU18 278 00:46:22.0 00:44:47.4
320 Sarah Haig Pincay F FO 279 00:46:21.8 00:44:47.4
321 Megan Davies F FU11 226 00:46:25.6 00:44:59.4
322 Rhys Davies M MO 225 00:46:25.6 00:44:59.8
323 Mavis Owusu F FU18 342 00:46:33.3 00:45:09.8
324 Rachel Biers F FU18 99 00:47:13.6 00:45:52.3
325 Rafaela Wilkinson F FU18 317 00:47:14.3 00:45:52.9
326 Andrew Wilkinson M M45-49 315 00:47:37.0 00:45:56.0
327 Karen Ellis F F55-59 254 00:47:24.8 00:45:59.8
328 Fiona Ellis F FO 64 00:47:24.8 00:45:59.9
329 Wilf Wilkinson F FU11 318 00:47:28.6 00:46:11.1
330 Justin Cross M M50-54 185 00:47:31.8 00:46:14.3
331 Jayden Cross M MU11 187 00:47:32.5 00:46:15.0
332 Amanda Bredborg F FU11 7 00:47:42.3 00:46:16.8
333 Maria Ipsilango Bredborg F F45-49 1 00:47:42.0 00:46:16.9
334 Jess Arnold F FO 294 00:48:12.3 00:46:44.8
335 Lacie Hay F FO 201 00:48:11.8 00:46:46.5
336 Sarah Westwood F FO 207 00:49:15.5 00:47:48.0
337 Arlan Somers M MU11 217 00:50:30.6 00:48:55.2
338 Helen Somers F FO 216 00:50:34.3 00:48:58.1
339 Lily Pateman F FU11 208 00:49:15.1 00:49:15.2
340 Tom Cornaby M MU11 199 00:54:42.9 00:53:10.2
341 Beverley Cornaby F FO 198 00:54:43.2 00:53:11.8
342 James Cornaby M MU11 306 00:55:53.2 00:54:20.8
343 Rod Cornaby M M45-49 197 00:55:53.4 00:54:21.2
344 Sarah Hallebro F F40-44 19 00:55:52.2 00:54:31.6
345 Henry Hallebro M MU11 20 00:55:52.8 00:54:32.3
346 Theodore Dye M MU11 72 00:56:11.8 00:54:51.3
347 Alfie Dye M MU11 255 00:56:11.0 00:54:51.3
348 Matthew Dye M MO 256 00:56:12.1 00:54:52.4