Ringland Half Marathon - Junior Race

Location: Roarr Dinosaur Park

Website:

2.5k

Start time: 01/03/2020 08:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 James Goldspink M MU16 Norwich Road Runners 103 00:08:20.0 00:08:19.7
2 Zachary Dunne M MU16 City of Norwich AC 1 00:08:20.1 00:08:19.1
3 Billy Eccles M MU13 Bure Valley Harriers 39 00:09:18.3 00:09:17.5
4 Max Parsley M MU13 North Norfolk Harriers AC 127 00:09:22.0 00:09:21.3
5 Hannah Colby F FU16 City of Norwich AC 158 00:09:33.6 00:09:33.5
6 Ruben Xuereb M MU13 City of Norwich AC 135 00:09:38.7 00:09:37.7
7 William Pinch M MU16 Tri-Anglia TC 142 00:09:42.3 00:09:40.0
8 Bobby Goldsmith M MU11 City of Norwich AC 15 00:09:45.7 00:09:43.9
9 Edith Avowlanu F FU13 City of Norwich AC 76 00:09:47.8 00:09:46.3
10 Finley Winship M MU11 City of Norwich AC 140 00:09:50.4 00:09:46.4
11 Jonah Life M MU11 North Norfolk Harriers AC 33 00:09:53.0 00:09:51.4
12 Lexie Heather F FU11 City of Norwich AC 124 00:10:05.0 00:10:04.5
13 Seb Moffat M MU11 Norwich Road Runners 116 00:10:07.3 00:10:04.5
14 Kieran Walpole M MU13 North Norfolk Harriers AC 122 00:10:08.4 00:10:07.2
15 Marley Mann M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 101 00:10:11.0 00:10:08.4
16 Amber Goddard F FU11 City of Norwich AC 132 00:10:11.4 00:10:10.9
17 Keane Mann M MU9 Norwich Road Runners 102 00:10:19.3 00:10:18.0
18 Esme Abbott F FU16 City of Norwich AC 54 00:10:25.4 00:10:23.8
19 Archie Manton M MU16 Norwich Road Runners 38 00:10:29.4 00:10:28.5
20 Finn Kaiser M MU13 City of Norwich AC 35 00:10:36.2 00:10:34.6
21 Lola Kidman F FU11 Renegade Runners 4 00:10:39.4 00:10:38.4
22 Milo Debbage M MU11 North Norfolk Harriers AC 150 00:10:40.6 00:10:39.3
23 Thomas Elsdon M MU11 Ryston Runners AC 3 00:10:41.6 00:10:40.8
24 Lily Goddard F FU11 City of Norwich AC 131 00:10:46.3 00:10:45.8
25 Belle Watkins F FU13 Norwich Road Runners 146 00:10:46.8 00:10:45.3
26 Alice Smith F FU13 Norwich Road Runners 137 00:10:49.0 00:10:45.8
27 Jasper Makins-Kitt M MU13 City of Norwich AC 115 00:10:51.7 00:10:50.1
28 Archie Crow M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 43 00:10:53.0 00:10:50.1
29 Rory Wood M MU9 160 00:10:54.6 00:10:53.6
30 Theo Broomfield M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 126 00:10:58.2 00:10:56.7
31 Eleanor Chapman F FU16 Norwich Road Runners 22 00:11:02.6 00:11:01.5
32 Jude Parsley M MU11 128 00:11:07.3 00:11:05.8
33 Leo Wood M MU9 Renegade Runners 117 00:11:09.8 00:11:08.5
34 Sam Westmoreland M MU13 Coltishall Jaguars RC 118 00:11:09.9 00:11:08.1
35 Jasmine Kiy F FU13 North Norfolk Harriers AC 200 00:11:10.3 00:11:09.3
36 Henry Gosnell M MU11 Renegade Runners 25 00:11:12.7 00:11:10.9
37 Leo Double-Cook M MU9 68 00:11:13.7 00:11:09.6
38 Benjamin O’Keefe M MU16 Team Dunerunner 153 00:11:13.8 00:11:09.3
39 Jennifer Crow F FU11 Norwich Road Runners 44 00:11:20.3 00:11:16.5
40 Alice Thompson-Read F FU11 154 00:11:24.1 00:11:20.8
41 Billy Finch M MU9 143 00:11:24.9 00:11:19.9
42 Aidan Howard M MU11 Ryston Runners AC 6 00:11:25.2 00:11:23.4
43 Baily Groombridge M MU9 Norwich Road Runners 20 00:11:26.2 00:11:23.4
44 Ava Mears F FU13 North Norfolk Harriers AC 12 00:11:26.9 00:11:24.6
45 Oliver Boyce M MU9 Norwich Road Runners 159 00:11:33.3 00:11:31.5
46 Freddie Makins-Kitt M MU9 114 00:11:33.7 00:11:28.4
47 Ben Westmoreland M MU11 Coltishall Jaguars RC 119 00:11:38.7 00:11:34.9
48 Sophie Marie Broomfield F FU16 Norwich Road Runners 125 00:11:42.4 00:11:40.6
49 Florence Abbott F FU9 Norwich Road Runners 55 00:11:47.6 00:11:44.8
50 Oscar Smith M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 138 00:11:48.9 00:11:44.4
51 Isabel Crow F FU11 Norwich Road Runners 45 00:11:53.4 00:11:50.9
52 Evie Clayton F FU13 Ryston Runners AC 7 00:11:55.7 00:11:54.7
53 Imogen Dungar F FU11 Norwich Road Runners 61 00:12:03.3 00:12:00.5
54 Albert Lorne M MU11 9 00:12:03.4 00:11:57.2
55 Livia Groombridge F FU11 Norwich Road Runners 21 00:12:03.7 00:12:00.9
56 Dexter Walsh M MU9 46 00:12:05.6 00:12:02.3
57 Benjamin Goldspink M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 104 00:12:12.4 00:12:10.9
58 Lily-Ann Kemp F FU11 Norwich Road Runners 26 00:12:15.3 00:12:13.0
59 Leyla Zwolak F FU13 123 00:12:20.3 00:12:17.8
60 Izzy Wood F FU11 Renegade Runners 108 00:12:21.7 00:12:19.9
61 George Pike M MU11 30 00:12:35.9 00:12:31.4
62 Charles Fitzgerald M MU11 23 00:12:35.9 00:12:29.2
63 William Bartram M MU9 134 00:12:40.4 00:12:35.9
64 Tom Kaiser M MU11 37 00:12:42.7 00:12:37.9
65 Marcus Richardson M MU9 Norfolk Orienteering Club 73 00:12:42.8 00:12:37.3
66 Freddie Watkins M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 145 00:12:43.3 00:12:39.5
67 Elsie Holmes F FU11 72 00:12:56.3 00:12:51.8
68 Becca Lees F FU11 Norfolk Gazelles RC 157 00:12:58.3 00:12:55.0
69 James Loxton M MU11 31 00:13:00.3 00:12:55.0
70 James Newson M MU11 Coltishall Jaguars RC 48 00:13:00.3 00:12:54.8
71 Max Westmoreland M MU16 Coltishall Jaguars RC 121 00:13:00.8 00:12:56.5
72 Kaden Cullum M MU13 111 00:13:01.9 00:12:59.4
73 Casey Cullum M MU9 110 00:13:02.3 00:13:00.3
74 Ralph Lambert-John M MU9 Coltishall Jaguars RC 47 00:13:05.4 00:12:59.9
75 William Dugdale M MU9 No 64 00:13:14.1 00:13:08.0
76 Leo Poxton M MU9 75 00:13:23.6 00:13:16.6
77 Elouise Littleboy F FU9 Norwich Road Runners 18 00:13:26.4 00:13:23.6
78 James Hunt M MU13 Norwich Road Runners 112 00:13:31.7 00:13:27.9
79 Josh Hunt M MU9 Norwich Road Runners 113 00:13:32.1 00:13:28.8
80 Eva Townshend F FU11 Coltishall Jaguars RC 155 00:13:33.7 00:13:30.4
81 Jessica Westmoreland F FU13 Coltishall Jaguars RC 120 00:13:34.6 00:13:31.4
82 Jemma Fenton F FU11 Norwich Road Runners 136 00:13:37.8 00:13:33.3
83 Elizabeth Pinch F FU11 Tri-Anglia TC 141 00:13:37.8 00:13:31.3
84 Sophie Lorne F FU13 8 00:13:43.1 00:13:36.8
85 Ashton Moore M MU9 Waveney Valley AC 24 00:13:44.4 00:13:40.4
86 Harriet Smith F FU16 Norwich Road Runners 139 00:13:45.3 00:13:40.3
87 Seb Johnson M MU9 144 00:13:49.1 00:13:43.3
88 Iris Bailey F FU11 Bungay Black Dog RC 105 00:13:58.1 00:13:55.9
89 Harry Smith M MU9 52 00:14:06.4 00:14:01.1
90 Annabelle Carter F FU9 156 00:14:11.1 00:14:05.0
91 Harvey Sturman M MU9 19 00:14:14.9 00:14:09.6
92 Emily Fulcher F FU13 130 00:14:22.6 00:14:15.6
93 Calum Yaxley M MU9 63 00:14:27.4 00:14:20.9
94 Emma Bloomfield F FU11 27 00:14:28.4 00:14:24.9
95 Frazer Braithwaite M MU11 133 00:14:30.8 00:14:27.3
96 Kameron Homewood M MU11 Norwich Road Runners 56 00:14:35.3 00:14:32.8
97 Beatrice Dingle F FU9 14 00:14:40.6 00:14:34.0
98 Darcie Holmes F FU9 City of Norwich AC 71 00:14:44.0 00:14:39.5
99 Freya Dungar F FU9 60 00:14:44.1 00:14:37.6
100 Amelia Mackay F FU11 147 00:14:47.9 00:14:42.9
101 Isobel Grime F FU11 65 00:14:56.3 00:14:52.8
102 Ebony Bird F FU9 49 00:15:03.9 00:14:58.1
103 Reece Thompson M MU9 74 00:15:05.6 00:14:58.2
104 Karma Barnes F FU11 28 00:15:14.4 00:15:07.7
105 Isabella Kennedy F FU9 129 00:15:33.6 00:15:26.1
106 Red Barnes F FU9 29 00:15:46.5 00:15:39.4
107 Karol Kwiatkowska M MU9 11 00:16:00.9 00:15:54.4
108 Ethan Mitchell M MU11 Tri Harder 148 00:16:01.1 00:15:58.4
109 Sophie Bailey F FU13 Bungay Black Dog RC 106 00:16:04.6 00:16:02.4
110 Christopher Norris M MU9 Coltishall Jaguars RC 58 00:16:07.4 00:15:58.1
111 Willow Pallant F FU9 77 00:16:07.7 00:16:01.2
112 Thomas Stride M MU11 Bungay Black Dog RC 107 00:16:09.9 00:16:07.3
113 Tayla Mcgurk F FU9 51 00:16:14.7 00:16:10.4
114 Ashton Swallow M MU9 152 00:16:15.3 00:16:10.8
115 Jamie Hawes M MU11 151 00:16:28.4 00:16:23.9
116 Noah Leach M MU9 78 00:16:34.4 00:16:28.9
117 Effie Knights F FU9 53 00:16:43.4 00:16:37.6
118 Chloe Mcgurk F FU11 50 00:16:54.5 00:16:50.7
119 Mia Kaiser F FU9 36 00:16:56.0 00:16:50.4
120 Sofia Loxton F FU9 32 00:16:56.7 00:16:50.4
121 Louise Norris F FU9 57 00:17:31.4 00:17:21.3
122 Eleanor Gooding F FU11 Wymondham AC 41 00:18:03.3 00:17:55.8
123 Seb Owen M MU9 62 00:18:04.1 00:17:56.4
124 Lily Shawcross F FU9 70 00:18:09.1 00:18:02.8
125 Harry Shawcross M MU13 Tri-Anglia TC 69 00:18:09.2 00:18:02.9
126 Anna Kwiatkowska F FU11 10 00:18:26.9 00:18:20.4
127 Harriet Dingle F FU11 13 00:18:49.8 00:18:42.3
128 Elsie Ramm F FU9 59 00:18:51.6 00:18:45.4
129 Sophie Gambrill F FU9 66 00:18:52.2 00:18:47.1
130 Lily-Joy Leach F FU9 79 00:18:53.0 00:18:46.5
131 Olivia Mitchell F FU9 Tri Harder 149 00:19:07.1 00:19:04.6