Harling 10k

Location: East Harling

Website: https://harling10k.wixsite.com/mysite

10k

Start time: 24/07/2022 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Cameron Panting M MO 230 00:36:28.3 00:36:27.4
2 Michal Wegrzyn M MO OLAWS Zlotoryja 223 00:37:29.0 00:37:28.1
3 Kirk Bagge M MO Bure Valley Harriers 47 00:37:52.9 00:37:50.6
4 Alex Blakely M MO 291 00:38:42.3 00:38:38.4
5 Richard Johnson M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 241 00:38:57.3 00:38:54.8
6 Daniel Stocks M MO St Edmunds Pacers 332 00:38:59.9 00:38:55.1
7 Jessie Gooderham F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 254 00:39:28.9 00:39:24.2
8 Matthew Stone M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 84 00:39:39.3 00:39:36.6
9 David Houghton M M50-54 Wymondham AC 282 00:39:56.9 00:39:54.6
10 Ben Churchman M MO Diss & District AC 89 00:40:15.0 00:40:10.8
11 Peter Clarke M M60-64 Diss & District AC 83 00:40:21.6 00:40:17.3
12 Mick Glynn M M55-59 225 00:40:25.3 00:40:21.8
13 Shaun Braybrook M M40-44 Wymondham AC 299 00:40:27.0 00:40:25.0
14 Steve Bissett M M40-44 79 00:41:14.5 00:40:52.6
15 Fraser Welsh M M45-49 West Suffolk Wheelers 330 00:41:13.0 00:41:09.8
16 Hugh Burton M M50-54 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 104 00:42:01.8 00:41:58.8
17 James Raven M MO 328 00:42:09.0 00:41:59.1
18 Jason Wing M M50-54 256 00:42:14.0 00:42:10.5
19 Westley Byford M M45-49 290 00:42:29.0 00:42:20.1
20 Ross Ashton M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 61 00:42:50.5 00:42:47.3
21 Patrick Dickinson M MO 297 00:43:14.9 00:42:53.1
22 Jason Beeton M MO Newmarket Joggers 36 00:43:01.3 00:42:57.6
23 Stephen Dixon M M60-64 Wymondham AC 43 00:43:02.3 00:42:58.3
24 Mark Breckels M MO 68 00:43:12.3 00:43:06.8
25 Graham Chapman M M65+ Ely Runners 278 00:43:10.9 00:43:08.5
26 Michael Dean M MO 226 00:43:17.9 00:43:11.5
27 Jason Elrick M M50-54 Thetford AC 40 00:43:15.9 00:43:11.6
28 Luke Pavey M M40-44 Harling AC 1 00:43:26.9 00:43:25.3
29 Rich Oot M MO 7 00:43:49.3 00:43:25.6
30 Barry Lynn M MO 28 00:43:48.2 00:43:25.8
31 Aaron Odriscoll M MO 107 00:43:38.6 00:43:35.3
32 Stuart King M MO Saint Edmund Pacers 90 00:43:49.0 00:43:35.6
33 Sarah Hanlon F F45-49 Diss & District AC 265 00:43:45.5 00:43:40.8
34 Sabina Spence F F50-54 339 00:44:31.8 00:44:26.7
35 Fred Rednall M MO Attleborough Athletics Academy 343 00:44:39.0 00:44:33.5
36 Ellie Stradling F FO Thetford AC 234 00:44:57.8 00:44:51.8
37 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 86 00:44:59.0 00:44:54.1
38 Martin Gooderham M MO Harling AC 222 00:45:11.2 00:45:09.5
39 Neville Clarke M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 92 00:45:23.2 00:45:17.5
40 Reece Gooderham M MO Saint Edmund Pacers 48 00:45:32.2 00:45:23.8
41 David Hooton M M50-54 Brandon Fern Hoppers 266 00:45:32.4 00:45:27.5
42 Maryanne Peters F F45-49 2 00:45:33.5 00:45:28.0
43 Claire Brown F F60-64 Wymondham AC 277 00:45:41.5 00:45:37.2
44 Fraser Macmillen M M50-54 60 00:45:49.2 00:45:38.0
45 Sharon Hurren F F50-54 Wymondham AC 248 00:45:45.8 00:45:40.5
46 Brett Patterson M M40-44 115 00:46:10.2 00:45:57.5
47 Robbie Starling M M55-59 Wymondham AC 99 00:46:19.0 00:46:13.0
48 Vince Butler M M50-54 Team Huub 216 00:46:40.0 00:46:34.5
49 Stephen Dady M M65+ Wymondham AC 14 00:46:47.0 00:46:41.0
50 Sarah Stubbs F F45-49 City of Norwich AC 268 00:46:54.0 00:46:47.7
51 Kristopher Abraham M MO 315 00:47:13.0 00:46:58.0
52 Soren Royds M MO 301 00:47:13.5 00:47:00.3
53 Tom Townsend M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles AC 235 00:47:22.4 00:47:08.0
54 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 269 00:47:20.2 00:47:13.7
55 Keith Blake M M60-64 Wymondham AC 13 00:47:20.8 00:47:14.2
56 Peter Warland M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 88 00:47:27.4 00:47:18.8
57 Stuart Roberts M M55-59 232 00:47:35.8 00:47:29.0
58 Nick Richards M M45-49 118 00:47:40.8 00:47:33.2
59 Phil Priest M M60-64 Diss & District AC 18 00:47:53.8 00:47:48.2
60 Ian Gooderham M M55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 253 00:48:01.0 00:47:54.5
61 Amy Dewart F FO Ryston Runners 75 00:48:07.0 00:48:04.0
62 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 224 00:48:39.2 00:48:12.7
63 Jacob Wardrop M MO 295 00:48:46.4 00:48:14.2
64 Tracey Pratt F F45-49 306 00:48:26.0 00:48:23.6
65 Samuel Burnham M MO 304 00:48:37.4 00:48:30.4
66 Stuart Green M M60-64 309 00:48:44.8 00:48:36.2
67 Mike Burton M M50-54 Attleborough Athletics Academy 215 00:48:46.8 00:48:42.0
68 Mark Smith M M45-49 Thetford AC 289 00:48:54.2 00:48:42.7
69 Stephen Panting M M55-59 Braydeston milers 229 00:48:58.0 00:48:48.3
70 James Aldridge M M40-44 62 00:49:06.0 00:48:49.0
71 Ruth Lawrence F F40-44 336 00:49:03.4 00:48:54.5
72 Roger Osborne M M60-64 54 00:49:22.4 00:49:09.0
73 Robert Dyke M M45-49 73 00:49:49.2 00:49:38.0
74 Julie Branch F F50-54 Moreton Hall Runners 276 00:50:10.8 00:49:49.4
75 Lewis Garner M M45-49 281 00:50:10.8 00:49:57.7
76 Jason Knights M M50-54 348 00:50:30.4 00:50:00.2
77 Hayden Forder M MO Saint Edmund Pacers 261 00:50:13.0 00:50:04.4
78 Jason Mold M M50-54 219 00:50:16.0 00:50:08.2
79 Andy Rowles M M60-64 Dereham Runners & AC 217 00:50:44.2 00:50:36.0
80 John Tagg M M40-44 271 00:50:55.8 00:50:38.4
81 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 106 00:51:18.1 00:50:46.6
82 Jack Wright M MO 100 00:51:20.8 00:50:52.6
83 Vicky Tovell F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 307 00:51:17.4 00:51:01.2
84 Karl Walker M M50-54 Harling AC 70 00:51:05.2 00:51:03.2
85 Emily Goodey F FO 114 00:51:12.0 00:51:03.2
86 Szymon Spyra M MO 260 00:51:28.7 00:51:08.4
87 Anne Ellen F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 311 00:51:19.7 00:51:10.2
88 Vincent Cook M M40-44 228 00:51:29.1 00:51:14.2
89 Jimmy Harris M MO 10 00:51:48.0 00:51:17.4
90 George Munson M MO Renagade Runners 252 00:51:39.4 00:51:28.4
91 Barry Stocks M M50-54 119 00:52:01.7 00:51:36.4
92 Paul Richardson M M65+ Dereham Runners & AC 231 00:51:58.7 00:51:38.9
93 Austin McEwen M MO 34 00:52:24.1 00:51:58.6
94 Sam Weller M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 53 00:52:30.0 00:52:03.9
95 Dannielle Whatling F FO Diss & District AC 91 00:52:25.7 00:52:13.9
96 Dan Gould M MO 246 00:53:01.7 00:52:21.4
97 Paul Spooner M MO 93 00:52:34.4 00:52:28.4
98 Mark Garnham M M45-49 44 00:52:36.7 00:52:29.6
99 Peter Barrett M M55-59 Attleborough Athletics Academy 124 00:53:07.1 00:52:35.2
100 Richard King M MO 55 00:52:38.0 00:52:36.1
101 Ron Bloomfield M M45-49 Lonely Goat RC 294 00:52:55.1 00:52:39.2
102 Miles Yaxley M MO 23 00:52:52.7 00:52:39.9
103 Paul Claughton M M55-59 Harling AC 255 00:52:42.1 00:52:40.9
104 Mark Jones M M55-59 284 00:53:03.0 00:52:59.4
105 Ruth Steele F F55-59 Fordy Runs Running Club 123 00:53:29.0 00:53:06.7
106 Ine Van Severen F FO 9 00:53:29.0 00:53:09.2
107 Tom Hoblyn M M55-59 Bury St Edmunds Pacers 314 00:53:17.1 00:53:10.1
108 David Neeve M M40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 346 00:53:41.4 00:53:13.1
109 Richard Cator M M60-64 302 00:53:23.4 00:53:15.8
110 Agne Sellers F F40-44 212 00:53:42.4 00:53:22.4
111 Jennifer Gould F F45-49 City of Norwich AC 112 00:53:51.7 00:53:25.1
112 William Howe M M55-59 Harling AC 110 00:53:39.4 00:53:29.0
113 Neil Rivers M M50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 3 00:53:48.7 00:53:29.5
114 Barry Smith M M55-59 Thetford AC 293 00:53:53.7 00:53:32.0
115 Thomas Catchpole M MO Lonely Goat RC 95 00:53:57.4 00:53:34.1
116 Ben Chase M MO 113 00:53:58.0 00:53:34.9
117 Mark Smith M M45-49 Wayland Hares 5 00:53:54.7 00:53:35.4
118 Mark Larwood M MO 337 00:54:05.1 00:53:43.4
119 Linda Cusack F F65+ Thetford AC 46 00:54:07.4 00:53:45.4
120 Kevin Denmark M M65+ Wymondham AC 51 00:54:30.0 00:54:18.7
121 Tim Royds M M55-59 Framlingham Flyers 300 00:54:33.4 00:54:20.4
122 Vilma Vensloviene F F40-44 Thetford AC 233 00:54:48.1 00:54:21.1
123 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners & AC 26 00:55:28.4 00:55:07.4
124 Cheryl Kershaw F F45-49 275 00:55:39.4 00:55:16.7
125 Mandi Smith F F50-54 Thetford AC 288 00:55:45.1 00:55:22.6
126 Peter Harwood M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles AC 17 00:55:37.4 00:55:29.4
127 Duncan Partridge M M45-49 74 00:55:58.0 00:55:31.9
128 Jonathan Campion M MO Lonely Goat RC 258 00:55:48.0 00:55:35.4
129 Neil Anderton M M65+ Dereham Runners & AC 71 00:55:56.7 00:55:36.0
130 Lyndsey Smith F FO Diss & District AC 57 00:55:57.1 00:55:43.9
131 Alan Dean M M65+ Lonely Goat RC 16 00:56:09.4 00:55:45.2
132 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 12 00:56:39.7 00:56:06.1
133 Helen Stephens F F40-44 324 00:56:17.9 00:56:07.7
134 Gavin Thouless M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 238 00:56:24.4 00:56:10.1
135 Carl Nelson M M45-49 50 00:56:49.7 00:56:19.4
136 Rochelle Catchpole F FO Lonely Goat RC 94 00:56:53.3 00:56:30.4
137 Barry Allen M M55-59 Lonely Goat RC 29 00:57:09.9 00:56:42.1
138 Connor Harwood M MO Norfolk Gazelles AC 227 00:56:58.3 00:56:50.4
139 Natalie King F F45-49 72 00:57:35.7 00:57:10.4
140 Nahum Jones M MO 285 00:57:14.1 00:57:10.6
141 Sheli Blackburn F F50-54 Harling AC 11 00:57:39.9 00:57:37.2
142 Tracy Walker F F45-49 Lonely Goat RC 316 00:58:11.7 00:57:37.6
143 Stewart Life M M50-54 85 00:58:08.9 00:57:49.6
144 Mike Holmes M M40-44 247 00:58:16.7 00:58:01.9
145 Ciaran Long M MO 326 00:58:38.3 00:58:05.8
146 Ian Gardner M M65+ Beccles & Bungay Harriers 21 00:58:30.3 00:58:06.6
147 Suzanne Pudney F FO 262 00:58:32.3 00:58:06.6
148 Matthew Stocks M MO 120 00:58:42.7 00:58:16.6
149 Samantha Deal F FO Harling Athletic Club 263 00:58:34.9 00:58:33.1
150 Karen Glenister F F45-49 240 00:59:11.1 00:58:37.6
151 Nicola Wood F FO 22 00:59:13.7 00:58:37.6
152 Andy Balfe M M45-49 Central Park Athletics 37 00:58:58.1 00:58:41.1
153 Nicola Byford F F40-44 Thetford AC 287 00:59:08.9 00:58:46.4
154 Hannah John F FO 250 00:59:17.1 00:58:47.6
155 Ben Rayner M MO 312 00:59:05.9 00:58:50.3
156 Graham Rose M M55-59 111 00:59:25.7 00:58:53.4
157 Steph Bissett F F40-44 78 00:59:23.1 00:58:59.6
158 Katie Durkin F FO 116 00:59:32.9 00:59:15.6
159 Nicola Raven F FO 327 00:59:44.9 00:59:21.6
160 Kevin Townly M M55-59 32 01:00:04.7 00:59:31.6
161 James Arnott M M40-44 65 00:59:56.3 00:59:38.1
162 Crosley Stokes M MO 82 01:00:22.9 01:00:13.4
163 Crystal Stokes F FO 81 01:00:23.3 01:00:13.9
164 Samuel Mooney M M60-64 102 01:00:40.3 01:00:20.7
165 Lisa Ford F F50-54 331 01:00:55.7 01:00:21.6
166 Simon Lambert M M40-44 117 01:00:43.9 01:00:27.4
167 Adrian Cole M M60-64 Stowmarket Striders RC 279 01:00:42.7 01:00:28.8
168 Stuart Chapman M M45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 296 01:00:55.7 01:00:33.4
169 Dawn Gibb F F45-49 Wayland Hares 8 01:01:00.3 01:00:39.6
170 Martyna Poplawska F FO 259 01:01:01.1 01:00:40.6
171 Matthew Bovett M M45-49 67 01:01:03.9 01:00:43.4
172 Tracy Stevens F F50-54 Wymondham AC 121 01:01:38.3 01:01:21.1
173 Rose O’Houlahan F FO 243 01:02:01.9 01:01:34.3
174 Bernard Nunn M M60-64 Lonely Goat RC 38 01:02:08.3 01:01:41.3
175 Ian Graveling M M45-49 101 01:02:04.7 01:01:44.8
176 Emily Duffy F FO Harling Athletics Club 41 01:01:51.1 01:01:48.2
177 Julie Winner F F50-54 Wymondham AC 125 01:02:24.7 01:01:58.3
178 Mark Burrows M M55-59 69 01:02:50.3 01:02:25.1
179 Angela OSullivan F F45-49 344 01:03:25.6 01:02:53.8
180 Tim Drew M M40-44 341 01:03:15.3 01:02:54.9
181 Sherralyn Carlton F F55-59 39 01:03:09.6 01:02:57.3
182 Tracey Mitchell F F55-59 6 01:03:28.1 01:03:04.4
183 Frank Tyldesley M M60-64 Bury St Edmunds Pacers 108 01:03:21.3 01:03:05.3
184 Lewis Jenness M MO 25 01:03:55.0 01:03:40.1
185 Emma Winward F FO 298 01:04:01.6 01:03:46.6
186 Roy Arthurton M M65+ 80 01:04:19.7 01:03:48.0
187 Grant Wisbey M M40-44 319 01:04:18.0 01:04:07.1
188 Christine Williams F F65+ Wymondham AC 20 01:04:20.0 01:04:09.3
189 Jan Totterdale F F60-64 Dereham Runners & AC 264 01:04:44.0 01:04:18.3
190 Kirsty Dekeyzer F FO 27 01:04:45.9 01:04:29.3
191 Tracy Balfe F F45-49 Central Park Athletics 242 01:04:55.9 01:04:39.1
192 Sarah Richards F F40-44 313 01:05:02.6 01:04:50.4
193 Donna Jolly F F40-44 Haywood Joggers 249 01:05:23.0 01:04:58.6
194 Melanie Green F F45-49 Garboldisham Fox Trotters 126 01:05:53.9 01:05:31.6
195 Lorainne Reeves F F45-49 Brandon Fernhoppers 257 01:06:06.3 01:05:35.5
196 Molly Wones F FO 267 01:06:28.0 01:05:54.3
197 Alan Faulkner M M45-49 58 01:06:05.3 01:05:57.3
198 Jordan Hawkins M MO 244 01:06:25.3 01:05:58.6
199 Anna Dean F F50-54 Thetford AC 15 01:06:28.0 01:06:03.0
200 Sue Meadows F F55-59 Diss Heywood Joggers 333 01:06:33.9 01:06:09.6
201 Mark Dungar M MO 329 01:06:48.0 01:06:26.3
202 Hannah Arnott F F40-44 64 01:06:57.6 01:06:39.3
203 Debbie Priest F F60-64 Diss & District AC 19 01:07:36.0 01:07:12.1
204 Megan Frost F FO 305 01:07:37.9 01:07:23.8
205 Ed Wright M M50-54 292 01:08:05.9 01:07:28.5
206 Olivia Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 221 01:07:45.5 01:07:31.1
207 Rob Winner M M50-54 Wymondham AC 338 01:08:09.3 01:07:32.0
208 Denis O'Sullivan M M45-49 345 01:08:12.5 01:07:40.8
209 Lesley Heath F F55-59 Harling AC 128 01:07:52.3 01:07:50.8
210 Grant Martin M MO 131 01:08:33.0 01:07:54.5
211 Leona Munslow F FO 347 01:08:34.6 01:07:56.3
212 Stuart Frost M MO 130 01:08:37.9 01:07:59.5
213 Robert Knights M M55-59 245 01:08:21.5 01:08:09.1
214 Felicity Hopper F FO Norfolk Harriers RC 127 01:08:55.9 01:08:25.0
215 Anna Hayward F FO Thetford AC 42 01:08:51.3 01:08:26.0
216 Marina Murdoch F F55-59 Wymondham AC 320 01:08:46.0 01:08:28.0
217 Kerry Rayner F FO 239 01:09:06.0 01:08:50.5
218 Dennis Carter M M65+ Wymondham AC 24 01:09:12.0 01:08:53.3
219 Jo Rayner F F50-54 Wymondham AC 56 01:09:12.0 01:08:54.0
220 Neil Saunders M M40-44 Norwich Social Joggers 31 01:10:11.2 01:09:38.2
221 Sue Burton F F50-54 214 01:09:55.3 01:09:45.6
222 Trevor Potter M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 237 01:10:38.2 01:10:02.2
223 Noah Wilber M MO 66 01:10:39.3 01:10:11.8
224 Victoria Mitchell F F45-49 274 01:10:45.5 01:10:20.8
225 Victoria Tustian F F45-49 273 01:10:47.5 01:10:28.8
226 Tim Frost M MO 272 01:10:50.8 01:10:31.3
227 Sue Cattermole F F60-64 321 01:10:49.5 01:10:38.10
228 Lindsay Churchman F FO 310 01:11:16.8 01:10:47.5
229 John Lambert M M60-64 Harling AC 303 01:11:29.8 01:10:49.5
230 Jayne Stringer F FO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 105 01:11:20.5 01:11:10.10
231 Leonora Munson F F50-54 Renagade Runners 45 01:12:14.8 01:11:53.6
232 Louise Franklin F F40-44 Ryston Runners 251 01:12:15.2 01:11:54.1
233 Rebecca Chenery F FO 335 01:12:56.5 01:12:21.10
234 Tracy Stevenson F F45-49 122 01:12:56.8 01:12:22.5
235 Joshua Moore M MO 334 01:12:57.0 01:12:22.5
236 Emma Hough F F45-49 96 01:12:32.2 01:12:29.5
237 Melissa Pilmer F FO 59 01:13:18.2 01:13:15.0
238 Edward Theaker M M65+ The Foxtrotters 270 01:13:54.5 01:13:24.8
239 Natasha Mold F F55-59 220 01:13:54.8 01:13:25.2
240 Phil Wakefield M M45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 87 01:13:55.5 01:13:30.8
241 Samantha Lingwood F F50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 77 01:14:39.0 01:14:08.7
242 Michelle Chapman F F45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 76 01:14:55.5 01:14:25.3
243 Graham Hobbs M M50-54 Dereham Runners & AC 109 01:15:19.0 01:14:50.0
244 Martin Lloyd M M55-59 213 01:15:46.5 01:15:05.5
245 Hazel Dormer F F55-59 322 01:15:27.5 01:15:15.3
246 John Wilby M M60-64 323 01:15:28.2 01:15:16.5
247 Sarah Scales F F45-49 280 01:15:36.5 01:15:21.10
248 Jennifer Burfoot F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles AC 30 01:16:17.2 01:15:41.2
249 Hazel Cason F F65+ Dereham Runners 52 01:16:23.2 01:15:53.5
250 Kirsty Staddon F F45-49 Harling AC 211 01:16:13.2 01:16:11.5
251 Lizz Shaw F F50-54 Harling AC 325 01:16:13.5 01:16:11.10
252 Victoria Mitchell F F50-54 Diss Heywood Joggers 98 01:17:57.2 01:17:28.0
253 Louise Adams F F55-59 Diss Heywood Joggers 97 01:17:57.0 01:17:28.4
254 John Neville M M55-59 340 01:19:22.8 01:19:02.7
255 Sarah Wakefield F F45-49 Dereham Runners & AC 308 01:19:42.0 01:19:14.1
256 Lorraine Collett F F40-44 Diss Heywood Joggers 286 01:20:00.0 01:19:31.4
257 Gemma Cushion F FO Norwich Social Joggers 63 01:20:46.0 01:20:09.2
258 Louisa Kiddell F F40-44 Norwich Social Joggers 236 01:20:46.2 01:20:09.4
259 Paul Timson M M45-49 Wymondham AC 33 01:20:57.0 01:20:16.7
260 Stuart Taylor M M50-54 103 01:22:23.7 01:22:04.7
261 Kim Stone F F50-54 Waveney Valle 318 01:24:53.1 01:24:16.9
262 Chloe Newman F FO 4 01:26:06.9 01:25:45.3
263 Peter Adams M M65+ Rickinghall Runners 49 01:27:01.1 01:26:21.1
264 Kathryn Marsh F F40-44 129 01:28:35.7 01:27:56.6
265 Eleanor Edge F F40-44 342 01:28:35.7 01:27:56.9
266 Kim Howson F F40-44 317 01:28:42.7 01:28:07.3
267 James Scott M MO 218 01:29:24.7 01:28:53.4
268 Stephen Pizey M M55-59 Norwich Social Joggers 35 01:29:36.7 01:29:00.1
269 Sarah Watts F F50-54 Diss & District AC 283 01:32:33.9 01:31:52.6