Run Sandringham

Location: Sandringham

Website: https://www.runsandringham.co.uk

Half Marathon

Start time: 20/06/2021 10:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 David Hudson M MO Huntingdonshire AC 2 01:08:48.0 01:08:49.4
2 Thomas Joly de Lotbiniere M MO British Triathon Club 1331 01:12:54.2 01:12:55.0
3 Neil Pollard M M40-44 Newmarket Joggers 1272 01:13:21.8 01:13:22.6
4 David Sparshott M MO City of Norwich AC 477 01:16:47.0 01:16:44.4
5 Daniel Smith M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 147 01:17:42.3 01:17:42.1
6 Ben Moore M MO Vegan Runners 1312 01:17:50.7 01:17:51.0
7 Ashley Hobbs M MO Norwich Road Runners 710 01:19:00.8 01:19:02.4
8 Daniel Smith M MO Ryston Runners AC 23 01:19:41.2 01:19:32.8
9 Oliver Foxwell M MO 110 01:20:10.5 01:20:02.3
10 Miguel Cann M M55-59 614 01:20:11.3 01:20:07.2
11 John Hopgood M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 549 01:20:38.6 01:20:14.4
12 Oliver Wilkens M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 719 01:22:02.2 01:20:28.8
13 Jon Wiles M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 1222 01:21:03.6 01:21:00.2
14 Arran Reeve M MO 576 01:22:36.2 01:22:27.3
15 Nic Trower M MO 1112 01:22:52.6 01:22:44.2
16 Jamie Rule M MO Newmarket Joggers 1275 01:22:51.0 01:22:49.7
17 Ben Foxwell M MO 111 01:23:10.0 01:23:01.9
18 Neil Stone M M45-49 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 1095 01:23:09.6 01:23:04.7
19 James Goddard M M40-44 492 01:23:35.8 01:23:24.9
20 Tom Levinson M M40-44 Ely Runners 1281 01:23:49.5 01:23:49.6
21 Steve Walker M MO Dereham Runners AC 909 01:24:43.0 01:24:37.4
22 Morgan Lingley M MO 1025 01:25:47.3 01:24:44.9
23 Martin Sheldrick M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 529 01:25:20.8 01:24:57.2
24 James Willingham M MO 1162 01:25:38.8 01:25:14.2
25 Tom Farman M M45-49 Southville Running Club Bristol 360 01:25:57.0 01:25:45.7
26 Darren Easter M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 557 01:26:26.0 01:26:14.7
27 Ian Old M MO Ipswich JAFFA RC 1224 01:26:24.0 01:26:25.2
28 Will McMorris M M40-44 1043 01:26:39.0 01:26:27.4
29 Jake Barnard M MO 1157 01:26:40.4 01:26:35.0
30 Todd Lake M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 1371 01:26:44.8 01:26:38.7
31 Dean Pointer M M40-44 Uk trail association 843 01:26:47.6 01:26:40.7
32 Kate Murrell F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 701 01:26:52.4 01:26:47.8
33 Craig Alexander M MO Royal Air Force AC 737 01:27:21.2 01:26:56.3
34 Ewan Winzor Saile M M40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 10 01:27:20.8 01:27:21.1
35 Ben Ling M MO 985 01:27:59.1 01:27:36.8
36 Tim Ripman M M40-44 1241 01:27:55.0 01:27:53.4
37 Andrew Millis M M60-64 428 01:28:13.8 01:27:56.9
38 Paul Dockerill M M40-44 Newmarket Joggers 1145 01:28:05.1 01:28:03.3
39 Stephen Pointer M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1044 01:28:05.0 01:28:04.2
40 Andrew Dormer M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 809 01:28:48.8 01:28:08.7
41 Craig Upson M MO 1113 01:28:53.6 01:28:41.4
42 Paul Smith M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 928 01:40:32.8 01:28:54.0
43 Liam Rowlands M MO Norwich Road Runners 845 01:44:41.6 01:30:31.8
44 Jason Cooper M MO Ryston Runners AC 1379 01:33:33.3 01:33:09.7
45 Steven Franklin M M40-44 West Norfolk AC 539 01:33:34.0 01:33:10.2
46 Tim Suswain M MO Reepham Runners 690 01:33:38.6 01:33:32.7
47 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1073 01:33:49.6 01:33:44.7
48 Stuart King M MO Brandon Fern Hoppers 1175 01:37:37.3 01:33:45.2
49 Terry Medler M M45-49 871 01:34:24.0 01:34:11.9
50 Alice Horney F FO 230 01:34:43.6 01:34:29.9
51 Neil Stapleton M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 562 01:34:41.6 01:34:37.2
52 Leslie Scott M M60-64 Ryston Runners AC 1383 01:35:18.3 01:34:59.4
53 Caroline Woods F F40-44 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 612 01:39:31.5 01:35:06.9
54 Terry Hubbard M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 834 01:35:14.3 01:35:08.6
55 Jason Mattless M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 912 01:35:37.3 01:35:31.2
56 Shaun Conway M M55-59 941 01:36:14.5 01:35:53.6
57 Rajesh Logasundaram M M45-49 153 01:53:22.0 01:35:59.5
58 Neil Messenger M M45-49 1192 01:37:15.0 01:36:04.9
59 Tom Burrell M MO 342 01:36:52.3 01:36:08.9
60 Amanda Jones F FO 963 01:36:39.6 01:36:28.9
61 Jack Schmollmann M MO Ryston Runners AC 98 01:36:57.0 01:36:33.4
62 Philip Semmence M M40-44 703 01:36:48.8 01:36:34.4
63 Richard Eagle M M45-49 484 01:36:58.3 01:36:34.4
64 Stephan Harris M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 496 01:36:54.8 01:36:36.6
65 Christopher Connett M MO 1271 01:36:58.8 01:36:38.1
66 Darren Smith M MO 209 01:36:52.8 01:36:40.1
67 Stewart Woods M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 1230 01:36:42.9 01:36:40.2
68 Nigel Horney M M60-64 Keswick AC 231 01:36:57.0 01:36:43.4
69 Phil Kitney M M40-44 525 01:37:01.0 01:36:43.6
70 Stephen Moseley M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 187 01:41:08.3 01:37:06.7
71 Shane Hunt M M40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 1329 01:37:56.3 01:37:25.9
72 Tom Pullinger M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 336 01:38:04.3 01:37:29.4
73 Keith Rix M M40-44 423 01:38:04.8 01:37:46.4
74 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 195 01:42:19.0 01:37:51.7
75 Jennifer Isaac F F40-44 West Norfolk AC 498 01:38:16.6 01:37:52.7
76 Gareth Thomson M M40-44 36 01:38:08.8 01:38:06.9
77 Martin Rowe M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 847 01:38:55.0 01:38:23.1
78 Steven Cory M M60-64 1377 01:38:33.5 01:38:26.9
79 Ash Miles M M40-44 491 01:39:07.5 01:38:37.7
80 Sean Radford M M50-54 TrainAsONE 943 01:43:00.0 01:38:42.2
81 Carl Salmon M M40-44 210 01:39:22.3 01:38:46.1
82 Richard Maynard M M40-44 665 01:42:54.8 01:38:50.0
83 Neil Moggan M M40-44 742 01:39:07.3 01:38:51.9
84 Tony Lashmar M M45-49 1247 01:40:09.3 01:39:12.9
85 Shawn Mason M M50-54 Great Yarmouth & District AC 857 01:39:41.6 01:39:13.2
86 Neil Gayton M MO Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 22 01:43:35.8 01:39:16.7
87 James Harrison M MO Holme Pierrepont Running Club 290 01:39:33.8 01:39:22.9
88 Philip Nicholson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 848 01:40:02.6 01:39:27.2
89 Mark Smith M M45-49 Waveney Valley Ac 176 01:39:38.5 01:39:27.9
90 Paul Freestone M M45-49 1068 01:48:34.3 01:39:28.7
91 Ian Wells M M55-59 376 01:40:01.0 01:39:41.9
92 Darren French M M45-49 88 01:40:17.0 01:39:45.2
93 Hamish M Neil wilson M MO 33 01:55:25.8 01:39:54.1
94 Steven Cranfield M M40-44 392 01:40:14.3 01:39:56.2
95 Gary Grand M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 1026 01:40:35.0 01:40:01.4
96 Lacey Bareham F FO 1389 01:40:07.6 01:40:01.4
97 Dom Copping M M45-49 939 01:40:35.0 01:40:02.7
98 Malcolm Tuff M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 427 01:40:39.3 01:40:27.7
99 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 270 01:53:33.3 01:40:29.5
100 Fountain Mark M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 547 01:40:56.5 01:40:33.4
101 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 229 01:41:34.5 01:40:41.9
102 Alex Hoss M MO 1253 01:40:58.5 01:40:46.6
103 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 685 01:41:05.3 01:40:51.1
104 Kevin Richards M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 374 01:40:59.5 01:40:52.9
105 Paul Richardson M MO Renegade Runners 502 01:41:48.0 01:40:56.6
106 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 821 01:41:38.3 01:40:57.6
107 Mark Taylor M M40-44 1187 01:41:20.0 01:41:00.1
108 Sharon Hurren F F50-54 Wymondham AC 965 01:41:08.3 01:41:00.9
109 Gavin Reynolds M MO Ryston Runners AC 409 01:45:02.3 01:41:03.4
110 Kevin Farquhar M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 65 01:45:02.3 01:41:03.9
111 Robbie Starling M M50-54 Wymondham AC 1214 01:41:08.5 01:41:09.7
112 Martyn Benstead M M45-49 561 01:45:30.8 01:41:10.4
113 Matthew Austin M M40-44 548 01:51:04.3 01:41:18.5
114 Catherine Henery F F55-59 City of Norwich AC 938 01:41:40.8 01:41:21.1
115 Keith Blake M M60-64 Wymondham AC 953 01:41:32.5 01:41:23.9
116 Paul Hunter M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 862 01:42:08.0 01:41:26.4
117 Dean Salisbury M M50-54 1211 01:41:45.6 01:41:28.1
118 Danny Burton M MO Lonely Goats RC 695 01:41:39.3 01:41:29.7
119 Rupert Waudby-West M MO Dundee Road Runners 1249 01:41:42.0 01:41:35.2
120 Jason Ford M MO 879 01:45:36.5 01:41:35.7
121 Jonny Cockerill M MO Renegade Runners 841 01:42:27.0 01:41:37.2
122 Nicky Roger F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 465 01:41:59.0 01:41:37.4
123 Craig Farr M M45-49 Reepham Runners 271 01:43:05.8 01:41:48.6
124 Josef Konieczny M MO 164 01:42:17.0 01:41:50.9
125 Antony Beales M M55-59 Wymondham AC 244 01:42:24.3 01:41:55.4
126 Harry Peek M MO Capel Cheetahs 1130 01:42:00.5 01:41:58.4
127 Jurgens Nortje M M50-54 Wymondham AC 136 01:46:13.3 01:42:00.2
128 Martin Thorpe M M45-49 1290 01:46:12.8 01:42:00.4
129 Duncan Smith M M60-64 Reepham Runners 30 01:42:27.5 01:42:02.4
130 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 966 01:42:34.8 01:42:07.2
131 Ian Wiggins M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 579 01:46:12.0 01:42:12.8
132 Dan Cole M MO DC Fitness Social Runners 1257 01:42:36.3 01:42:21.4
133 Louise Hurr F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 740 01:42:42.0 01:42:34.4
134 Angela Ransome F F55-59 Lonely Goats RC 860 01:54:00.6 01:42:35.8
135 Mitchell Wesley M M55-59 654 01:43:02.0 01:42:39.4
136 Rob Evans M M45-49 46 01:52:26.5 01:42:48.7
137 Caroline Youngman F F40-44 1072 01:47:28.3 01:42:51.7
138 Martin Alford M M40-44 882 01:43:25.3 01:42:54.6
139 David Whitby M MO Renegade Runners 545 01:43:09.3 01:43:00.9
140 Sarah Stubbs F F45-49 City of Norwich AC 745 01:43:23.8 01:43:02.9
141 Chris Everard M MO 146 02:00:21.0 01:43:05.3
142 Stuart Popple M M50-54 Werrington Joggers 403 01:43:25.3 01:43:06.2
143 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 918 01:43:17.8 01:43:09.9
144 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 421 01:43:24.0 01:43:16.4
145 Andrew Hobson M MO 1286 01:44:11.3 01:43:19.4
146 Nigel Kenny M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 1368 01:43:49.8 01:43:22.1
147 Chris Haystead M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 925 01:43:35.0 01:43:22.4
148 Terry Spurgeon M M55-59 Ipswich JAFFA RC 303 01:48:21.3 01:43:27.2
149 Stephen Blackaby M M45-49 Royston Runners 49 01:43:51.8 01:43:32.4
150 Steven Bowerman M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 2490 01:43:54.0 01:43:35.1
151 Luke Pavey M M40-44 1203 01:43:57.3 01:43:36.4
152 Kirsty Butters F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 450 01:43:56.5 01:43:39.6
153 Michael Robertson M M45-49 481 01:43:50.0 01:43:40.9
154 Kelvin Southgate M M45-49 Royston Runners 375 01:53:27.7 01:43:47.7
155 Chris Rolfe M M45-49 1288 01:44:57.0 01:44:04.9
156 Christopher Parsons M MO 238 02:00:34.8 01:44:05.8
157 Cathy Ralph F F50-54 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 287 01:44:35.3 01:44:20.4
158 Jane Williams F F40-44 Harling AC 1216 01:58:33.6 01:44:22.3
159 Nicholas Randall M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 711 01:48:22.6 01:44:27.2
160 James Larkin M M50-54 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 288 01:44:52.8 01:44:37.4
161 Alison Riches F F45-49 689 01:44:53.2 01:44:39.8
162 Adam Griggs M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 207 01:48:45.8 01:44:40.1
163 Rachel Matthews F F45-49 995 02:02:05.8 01:44:51.4
164 Cary Ward M MO DO Running 1320 01:45:03.8 01:44:52.1
165 Anna Coulborn F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 1324 01:45:58.0 01:45:15.4
166 Clare Jenkins F F40-44 St Neots Riverside Runners 1308 01:58:00.0 01:45:19.3
167 Michael Kensington M MO 180 01:45:43.0 01:45:22.4
168 Simon Wright M M40-44 48 01:45:51.8 01:45:25.9
169 Lorraine Hunt F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 889 01:46:02.0 01:45:31.2
170 Simon Elliott M MO 706 02:06:03.6 01:45:32.1
171 Ian Edwards M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 920 01:45:49.6 01:45:36.2
172 Nick Ross M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 747 01:50:01.0 01:45:36.4
173 Luke Wiltshire M MO 254 01:50:08.0 01:45:40.7
174 Tracey Hopper F FO 881 01:46:54.3 01:45:57.2
175 Matt Howes M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 926 01:49:54.3 01:45:58.7
176 Jud Gray M M45-49 104 01:46:24.3 01:46:01.9
177 Becky Willett F FO Norwich Road Runners 702 01:46:38.8 01:46:03.9
178 Jon Plumb M M50-54 571 01:46:19.5 01:46:04.4
179 Robert Organ M MO GoodGym Norwich 1011 01:46:23.3 01:46:08.4
180 Rob Hall M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 1221 01:46:13.8 01:46:09.1
181 Colin Foreman M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 778 01:50:26.0 01:46:09.9
182 John Gil M M45-49 833 01:50:27.0 01:46:10.4
183 Pete Brooks M MO Norwich Road Runners 998 01:46:39.6 01:46:12.7
184 Bill Besley M M50-54 Stowmarket Striders RC 1232 01:46:36.8 01:46:23.9
185 Darren Price M MO Renegade Runners 586 01:47:34.8 01:46:28.2
186 Tom Bool M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 699 01:46:54.5 01:46:28.6
187 Brad Melville M MO Renegade Runners 518 01:47:35.3 01:46:28.7
188 Jason Batterbee M M50-54 Forest 515 01:46:56.5 01:46:30.9
189 Roly Cook M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 148 01:47:07.5 01:46:31.7
190 Lawrence Noon M M45-49 1116 01:50:32.5 01:46:36.4
191 Roy Roberts M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 216 01:52:01.0 01:46:37.5
192 Guy Shearwood M M60-64 Tri-Anglia TC 991 01:47:15.5 01:46:39.7
193 John Burton M M60-64 Boston Community Runners 123 01:47:31.8 01:46:39.9
194 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 691 01:47:57.6 01:46:39.9
195 Martin Perry M M55-59 667 01:47:11.6 01:46:45.6
196 Mark Gilyead M MO 55 01:51:38.0 01:46:52.0
197 Rachel Plant F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 337 01:47:56.6 01:46:52.7
198 Andrew Gilyead M MO 54 01:51:38.7 01:46:53.1
199 Ernst Nicolaus M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 787 01:47:50.0 01:46:54.4
200 Jason Hawes M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 577 01:47:18.8 01:46:56.7
201 Alastair Codling M MO 1202 01:47:35.8 01:47:03.2
202 Glen Robinson M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 723 01:47:41.3 01:47:05.7
203 Robyn Macrae F FO 984 01:51:03.0 01:47:06.9
204 Emma Blake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 199 01:51:06.8 01:47:08.2
205 Brian Ewens M MO 993 01:47:42.0 01:47:25.1
206 John Greenhalgh M M55-59 West Norfolk AC 506 01:48:27.8 01:47:33.7
207 Bryn Williams M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 1087 01:48:15.3 01:47:47.7
208 Lewis Wilkins M MO 1190 01:48:24.0 01:47:51.7
209 Daniella Liffen F FO Waveney Valley AC 794 01:52:09.3 01:47:53.7
210 Richard Smith M M55-59 Saint Edmund Pacers 1136 01:52:02.3 01:47:55.4
211 Graeme Leeson M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 558 01:48:17.6 01:47:58.4
212 Anna Frostwick F FO Tri-Anglia TC 946 01:48:39.0 01:48:10.2
213 George Wells M MO Dersingham 1330 01:49:50.3 01:48:19.7
214 Darren Beard M M45-49 260 01:52:39.3 01:48:21.4
215 Chantelle Holmes F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 193 01:49:06.0 01:48:35.9
216 Jeremy Beanland M M40-44 1287 01:52:39.6 01:48:40.4
217 Alan Brown M M55-59 March AC 129 01:52:43.0 01:48:43.7
218 Julie Williamson F FO Ryston Runners AC 1381 01:57:59.0 01:48:47.1
219 Kevin Fuller M MO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 817 01:49:32.8 01:48:51.4
220 Luke Henry M MO Lonely Goats RC 1237 01:49:24.3 01:48:52.7
221 Claire Rackham F F45-49 669 01:49:39.5 01:49:03.6
222 Lee Harvey M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 815 01:49:56.0 01:49:14.8
223 Katrina Wasteney F F45-49 West Norfolk AC 108 01:50:14.6 01:49:19.7
224 Frank Moggan M M65+ Stowmarket Striders RC 339 01:49:40.6 01:49:25.4
225 Mark Bagnall M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 1387 01:49:43.6 01:49:30.4
226 Kath Marsden F F50-54 18 01:53:34.8 01:49:35.4
227 Etienne Mallard M MO Datchet Dashers 369 01:59:10.8 01:49:42.3
228 Andrew Roberts M MO 1343 02:04:26.0 01:49:42.3
229 Chris Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 1031 01:54:25.6 01:49:49.5
230 Tom Margitson M MO 731 01:54:26.3 01:49:50.7
231 Olivia Mead F FO Huntingdonshire AC 118 01:50:07.3 01:49:50.9
232 Alan Diaper M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 832 01:50:33.6 01:49:55.2
233 Gavin Pauling M M45-49 741 01:50:19.6 01:49:56.4
234 Dean Blake M M45-49 198 01:51:04.3 01:50:02.8
235 Sarah Palmer F FO 233 01:59:24.3 01:50:07.0
236 Jonathan Wells M MO 68 01:54:40.2 01:50:10.6
237 Peter Bird M M45-49 St Edmunds Pacers 307 01:51:41.6 01:50:22.6
238 Jason Blackwell M M50-54 559 01:54:49.7 01:50:28.6
239 Estivy Perez M MO Ely Runners 1276 01:55:04.8 01:50:33.2
240 Rhiannon Jones F FO 97 01:50:56.8 01:50:35.1
241 Michael Conroy M M60-64 Northampton Road Runners 1376 01:50:49.8 01:50:43.1
242 Alison Pickering F F50-54 2491 01:55:01.0 01:50:53.2
243 Jacob Wardrop M MO 739 01:51:24.6 01:51:01.4
244 Richard Carron M M55-59 1161 01:55:00.0 01:51:06.1
245 Irena Marcinek F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 528 01:51:27.3 01:51:07.4
246 Christopher Gay M M55-59 Great Yarmouth & District AC 182 02:00:31.8 01:51:16.0
247 Dominic West M M45-49 890 01:51:32.8 01:51:22.7
248 Andrew McNamara M M50-54 King's Lynn Renegades 526 01:55:40.3 01:51:27.2
249 Kate Gooding F F40-44 Wymondham AC 683 01:52:06.3 01:51:38.4
250 Lee Goodsell M MO 902 01:52:31.7 01:51:41.4
251 Charli Thomas F FO 279 02:02:09.3 01:51:44.0
252 David Clarke M M50-54 578 01:52:14.0 01:51:47.4
253 Pete Hewson M MO 900 01:55:55.7 01:51:48.6
254 Sonja White F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 263 01:52:08.6 01:51:50.4
255 Claire Reece F F40-44 619 01:56:32.0 01:51:51.4
256 Stephen White M M50-54 262 01:52:08.8 01:51:51.4
257 Andrew Page M MO Saffron Striders 1396 01:56:13.3 01:51:51.5
258 Melanie Widdows F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 987 02:06:44.3 01:51:57.0
259 Jane Clarke F F50-54 Fenland Running Club 643 01:52:41.3 01:52:00.2
260 Kerry Smeeth F FO Wymondham AC 235 01:52:12.8 01:52:03.7
261 Alison Borrman F FO 1231 01:53:27.3 01:52:07.4
262 Simon Blackwell M M45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 763 02:06:20.3 01:52:08.0
263 Louise Franklin F F40-44 538 01:56:13.6 01:52:19.2
264 Paul Carter M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 448 02:01:55.2 01:52:21.5
265 Jonathan Puxley M M50-54 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 766 02:01:47.8 01:52:21.8
266 James Tweed M M45-49 Newmarket Joggers 1269 01:56:35.8 01:52:37.4
267 Mark Johns M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 194 01:53:10.6 01:52:39.4
268 Andrew Charge M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 797 01:57:08.7 01:52:52.6
269 Thomas Esward M M40-44 112 01:57:05.0 01:53:03.2
270 Ian Pentony M M55-59 1158 01:54:03.6 01:53:06.2
271 Clive Purbrook M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 1299 01:53:19.0 01:53:08.9
272 Pippa Maskell F F40-44 944 01:53:42.0 01:53:09.2
273 Catherine Drew F F55-59 1259 01:57:50.0 01:53:11.5
274 Thomas Orr M M45-49 March AC 133 01:57:53.6 01:53:19.0
275 Adam Leech M MO 512 01:57:28.0 01:53:22.5
276 Martin Law M M50-54 Reepham Runners 1060 01:54:20.8 01:53:35.4
277 Mark Palmer M M40-44 Godmanchester running club 592 01:54:06.0 01:53:37.2
278 David Moore M M40-44 744 02:06:37.0 01:53:38.0
279 Danielle Beuttell F F40-44 Wymondham AC 999 01:54:16.0 01:53:46.8
280 Darren Matthewson M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1002 01:58:08.8 01:53:54.0
281 David Knight M M40-44 849 01:54:31.3 01:54:04.7
282 Adam Dye M MO Ryston Runners AC 514 01:54:18.0 01:54:08.4
283 Martin Jones M M40-44 Wymondham AC 980 01:58:21.3 01:54:16.0
284 James Nice M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 907 01:54:40.0 01:54:18.2
285 Leon Carrara M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 679 02:04:30.6 01:54:21.8
286 Sam Allen M MO 861 01:59:01.5 01:54:25.4
287 Louis Bond M MO Tri-Anglia TC 1013 01:55:03.8 01:54:27.2
288 David Martin M M65+ Bury St Edmunds 1150 01:55:01.8 01:54:36.9
289 Robert Gosnell M M40-44 West Norfolk Athletics Club 107 01:55:34.6 01:54:39.7
290 David Allen M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1032 01:55:12.7 01:54:40.1
291 Clare Cornish F F50-54 1139 02:09:09.3 01:54:47.3
292 Ryan Oakes M MO 455 01:58:52.6 01:54:47.7
293 Justin Fletcher M M40-44 1149 02:09:09.8 01:54:47.8
294 Rachel Mason F F40-44 602 01:55:14.2 01:54:55.6
295 Joe Matthews M MO 1010 02:04:14.0 01:54:57.8
296 Anne-Marie Davison F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 789 01:55:54.8 01:54:58.7
297 Mark Smith M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 167 01:59:08.5 01:55:02.6
298 Tom Halliwell M M40-44 694 01:55:27.0 01:55:11.3
299 Lewis Pearson M MO Lonely Goats RC 573 01:59:59.3 01:55:22.0
300 Ricky Bailey M M50-54 West Norfolk AC 109 01:56:23.0 01:55:28.2
301 Tara Betts F FO 895 02:11:13.3 01:55:30.8
302 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1021 02:12:34.8 01:55:39.3
303 Doug Betts M M40-44 1135 01:55:43.3 01:55:39.4
304 Cat Wardell F F45-49 705 02:00:05.6 01:55:40.7
305 Anton Fines M M40-44 580 02:00:08.6 01:55:46.7
306 Natasha French F FO Ryston Runners AC 89 01:56:54.0 01:55:48.7
307 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 242 02:05:28.0 01:55:54.5
308 Lisa Greengrass F F40-44 Wymondham AC 1064 01:56:06.0 01:55:55.7
309 Natasha Watts F FO GoodGym Norwich 923 02:06:26.8 01:55:57.5
310 Jason Ginn M M50-54 1198 01:56:55.6 01:55:57.7
311 James Sutherland M M40-44 Stamford 1336 02:00:37.2 01:55:58.6
312 Phillip Clarke M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 636 01:56:38.0 01:55:58.7
313 Anthony Sinden M M45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 160 02:10:12.6 01:56:00.6
314 John Bowen M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 520 01:56:25.3 01:56:02.7
315 Agata Milk F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 697 01:56:24.8 01:56:03.2
316 Andrew Green M M45-49 317 02:00:05.6 01:56:03.2
317 Sheli Blackburn F F50-54 Harling AC 977 01:57:33.6 01:56:05.9
318 Melissa Baker F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 696 01:56:47.8 01:56:10.2
319 Helen Stephens F F40-44 1217 02:07:31.4 01:56:12.1
320 Juliette Meek F F40-44 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 490 01:57:21.8 01:56:16.9
321 Christine Czerwonka F F40-44 1373 01:57:10.8 01:56:17.9
322 Jamie Coleman M M45-49 1050 01:57:07.0 01:56:18.6
323 Victoria Ford F F40-44 Tri Harder 908 02:00:26.9 01:56:23.8
324 Michael Shaw M M50-54 443 02:00:57.0 01:56:24.6
325 Simon Pickwell M M50-54 Boston Community Runners 124 01:57:18.8 01:56:26.4
326 Michael Robinson M MO 357 01:56:47.7 01:56:26.6
327 Gabriela Chandler F FO Werrington Joggers 662 01:57:11.8 01:56:32.7
328 Emma Cleere F F45-49 Tri Harder 906 02:00:39.2 01:56:35.8
329 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 911 01:57:02.0 01:56:41.7
330 Katherine Andert F FO 1137 02:06:28.0 01:56:48.0
331 Clare Symms F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 844 02:05:52.4 01:56:50.6
332 Karen Bell F F40-44 874 02:01:24.0 01:56:51.8
333 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 942 01:57:12.6 01:56:52.2
334 Ben Cooper M MO 1262 01:57:09.8 01:56:53.7
335 Sean Dunn M MO 831 02:00:47.8 01:56:54.7
336 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 228 01:57:53.6 01:56:56.9
337 Lisa Harris F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 418 02:01:24.3 01:57:16.7
338 Adam Rolls M MO 615 02:02:06.8 01:57:17.0
339 Leanne Hitchin F F45-49 45 02:06:58.6 01:57:17.0
340 Helen Melville F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 417 02:01:24.6 01:57:17.2
341 Katy Whiting F FO Wymondham AC 240 02:06:45.3 01:57:18.5
342 Shane Goldsmith M M50-54 Bushfield Joggers 616 01:57:44.3 01:57:22.4
343 Corinne Callaway F FO Reading Joggers 57 02:09:38.0 01:57:22.8
344 David Petrie M MO 70 02:09:53.4 01:57:25.6
345 Andy Dobson M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 867 01:58:44.3 01:57:25.7
346 Philip Rusted M M45-49 Diss Heywood Joggers 1210 02:12:42.0 01:57:27.5
347 Michele Walters F F40-44 979 02:12:42.3 01:57:28.0
348 Laura Ndreu F FO 356 01:57:50.8 01:57:29.4
349 Mark Lammiman M M50-54 102 02:01:51.3 01:57:30.7
350 Richard Booth M MO 556 02:07:15.6 01:57:31.4
351 Frances Parsons F FO RAF Athletics 1382 01:58:06.3 01:57:32.2
352 Anneke Cook F F55-59 Wymondham AC 241 02:07:00.8 01:57:34.0
353 Robin Taylor M M50-54 1056 02:13:27.8 01:57:37.0
354 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 840 02:06:52.6 01:57:40.0
355 Suzanne Nelson F F45-49 75 02:02:14.8 01:57:56.2
356 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 249 02:13:13.6 01:57:56.3
357 Andrew Turner M M50-54 1144 01:58:16.3 01:57:56.4
358 Fay King F FO 248 02:13:13.0 01:57:58.0
359 Allan Nelson M M45-49 76 02:02:16.7 01:57:59.6
360 Brian Davies M M55-59 1115 02:02:14.0 01:58:00.5
361 Robert Last M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 37 02:02:01.3 01:58:07.5
362 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 904 01:58:31.3 01:58:08.2
363 Andrew Smith M M40-44 245 02:02:22.7 01:58:13.9
364 Lindsay Howlett F F50-54 781 01:59:14.6 01:58:18.7
365 Tina McGreal F F50-54 Redway Runners 1118 02:07:33.8 01:58:23.7
366 Andrew Wolfe M M45-49 11 02:02:49.3 01:58:34.2
367 Alan Sydee M MO 232 02:07:58.0 01:58:40.5
368 Elaine Allen F F50-54 1321 01:59:46.3 01:58:44.7
369 Libby Smith F FO 32 02:03:08.0 01:58:56.0
370 Karen Evans F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1061 02:03:33.8 01:58:58.0
371 Deborah Last F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 38 02:02:56.3 01:59:02.5
372 James Crockett M M40-44 567 02:03:11.6 01:59:11.0
373 Lucy Logan F FO 565 02:03:12.6 01:59:12.2
374 Chris Baldwin M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 190 02:03:13.6 01:59:18.5
375 Sam Laws M MO Lonely Goats RC 554 02:03:54.3 01:59:20.4
376 Jennifer McGee Butler F F40-44 433 02:03:40.8 01:59:28.5
377 Minnie Eve F FO 47 02:09:12.0 01:59:33.8
378 Katherine McArevey F FO 933 02:36:38.0 01:59:37.4
379 Ronan Uguen M M45-49 191 02:03:54.3 01:59:37.5
380 Andrew Tsang M M50-54 572 02:03:38.0 01:59:38.0
381 Nikki Dennis M MO Fordy Runs 378 02:00:01.8 01:59:40.7
382 David John Hole M MO Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 1096 02:09:19.6 01:59:43.8
383 Mark Barney M MO 779 02:08:53.9 01:59:47.1
384 Robin Mitchell M M55-59 280 02:04:11.1 01:59:48.8
385 Adam Witney M M50-54 519 02:04:13.0 01:59:55.2
386 Aaron Button M MO Great Yarmouth & District AC 835 02:04:55.9 01:59:58.3
387 Simon Carter M M40-44 1338 02:09:23.0 02:00:11.2
388 Andrew Fish M M40-44 670 02:05:23.0 02:00:12.0
389 Claire Caswell F FO 1090 02:04:13.3 02:00:13.0
390 David Clark M M50-54 Norsuf Running Group 829 02:04:58.8 02:00:23.0
391 David Thornhill M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 704 02:04:50.4 02:00:26.6
392 Amanda Smith F F40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 1341 02:12:09.0 02:00:31.5
393 Michelle Sinclair F F45-49 Team Dunerunner 905 02:04:39.8 02:00:36.0
394 Philip Palmer M M55-59 499 02:01:44.0 02:00:43.2
395 Madeline Harrison F FO 289 02:10:38.5 02:00:48.7
396 Stephen Read M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 1008 02:05:00.9 02:00:53.8
397 Stewart Robins M M50-54 Ryston Runners AC 553 02:01:14.0 02:00:54.10
398 Rebecca Richards F F45-49 Halmer Harriers 659 02:05:03.6 02:00:57.4
399 Sarah Nelis F F45-49 Wymondham AC 675 02:05:23.8 02:01:10.2
400 Steven Teale M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 940 02:01:41.6 02:01:16.4
401 Daniel Doud M M40-44 398 02:02:31.0 02:01:17.2
402 Julia Norman F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 82 02:02:23.8 02:01:18.4
403 Maureen Hamis F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 846 02:01:52.6 02:01:18.7
404 Beth Norman F FO 81 02:02:23.8 02:01:18.9
405 Kevin Webb M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 301 02:01:47.6 02:01:20.9
406 Kristy Tappin F FO 300 02:01:48.7 02:01:22.1
407 Emily Crosse F FO 901 02:10:39.0 02:01:30.0
408 Susan Perry F F50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 785 02:02:31.8 02:01:38.4
409 Bethany Lines F FO Boston Community Runners 605 02:02:32.3 02:01:40.2
410 Lee Jones M M50-54 59 02:11:36.5 02:01:42.5
411 Lee Richardson M MO 575 02:10:58.0 02:01:44.3
412 Nicola Saunders F F40-44 351 02:05:56.8 02:01:46.5
413 Cj Green F F40-44 331 02:10:54.3 02:01:47.0
414 Jonathan Saunders M M45-49 350 02:05:56.2 02:01:47.1
415 Rachael Lockwood F F45-49 Wymondham AC 952 02:06:15.0 02:01:48.5
416 Louise Holland F F45-49 Wymondham AC 967 02:06:15.0 02:01:48.5
417 Charlotte Richardson F F40-44 Wymondham AC 959 02:06:15.0 02:01:49.0
418 Nathalie Williams F F50-54 St Neots Riverside Runners 618 02:06:32.3 02:01:50.7
419 Gary Barnes M M55-59 St Neots Riverside Runners 125 02:06:35.3 02:01:52.4
420 Gemma Toogood F FO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 610 02:11:39.5 02:01:57.2
421 Rachel Fleming F FO 407 02:06:24.0 02:02:08.2
422 Gareth Boyd M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 404 02:06:27.4 02:02:17.5
423 Lauren Dodge F FO 1047 02:03:05.9 02:02:18.3
424 Glen Allott M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 997 02:02:37.3 02:02:20.4
425 Tracey Clayton F F50-54 693 02:13:40.0 02:02:23.8
426 John Bone M M65+ Great Yarmouth Road Runners 800 02:06:30.8 02:02:32.7
427 David Horne M MO 1143 02:03:47.2 02:02:41.0
428 Paul MacCormick M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 34 02:18:16.8 02:02:43.8
429 R Highe M MO 31 02:06:57.4 02:02:46.8
430 Hazel Thorn F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 422 02:03:15.3 02:02:47.9
431 Dawn Hunt F F45-49 1121 02:07:02.3 02:02:55.7
432 Steve Twyford M M50-54 Runners-next-the-Sea 208 02:07:39.6 02:02:59.3
433 Sam Barry F F45-49 Wymondham AC 974 02:07:35.3 02:03:05.0
434 Caroline Baxter F F50-54 1129 02:12:21.8 02:03:07.2
435 Lauren Finch F FO Waveney Valley AC 172 02:18:47.3 02:03:15.3
436 Julie Barrow F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 452 02:07:24.6 02:03:16.7
437 Debbie Rankin F F45-49 Red Lodge Runners 1163 02:07:30.3 02:03:17.2
438 Abigail Grand F F40-44 Reepham Runners 1058 02:04:40.3 02:03:27.2
439 Tracy Smith F F40-44 246 02:07:39.0 02:03:31.7
440 Tim Hunn M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 770 02:07:44.0 02:03:36.4
441 Clare Hicks F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 203 02:07:52.6 02:03:40.9
442 Stewart Marden M M55-59 202 02:07:53.4 02:03:41.5
443 Andy Leech M M55-59 3 02:05:06.4 02:04:10.8
444 Wayne Gayton M MO 1392 02:08:30.3 02:04:12.2
445 Kevin Rowe M MO 1028 02:15:59.9 02:04:15.1
446 Simon Pickett M M50-54 83 02:13:35.0 02:04:20.0
447 Lee Youngs M MO Norwich Road Runners 727 02:15:23.8 02:04:28.2
448 Frazer Green M M45-49 332 02:13:38.5 02:04:30.7
449 Steve Sharp M M55-59 688 02:05:17.9 02:04:31.0
450 Dirk James M M50-54 555 02:19:30.8 02:04:36.3
451 Daniel Patterson M MO 732 02:08:41.8 02:04:41.0
452 Gareth Licence M M40-44 1398 02:08:44.3 02:04:45.9
453 Marie Marsden F FO 16 02:08:51.6 02:04:51.9
454 Kinga Rudd F FO 1227 02:05:24.8 02:04:53.2
455 Wayne Howe M M45-49 743 02:20:38.6 02:04:53.5
456 Martyn Woodgate M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 768 02:15:19.0 02:04:55.5
457 David Towns M M65+ Yaxley Runners & Joggers 387 02:09:07.6 02:04:56.5
458 Becci Flook F FO 877 02:09:01.0 02:04:58.7
459 Lucy Barnes F FO 878 02:09:01.0 02:04:58.7
460 Becky Garratt F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 873 02:24:12.0 02:04:59.6
461 Roxanne Demmen F FO 876 02:24:12.4 02:05:00.1
462 Andrew Morris M M50-54 Bromham Happy Feet 298 02:09:31.0 02:05:01.3
463 Amanda Hodson F F50-54 201 02:09:20.0 02:05:05.7
464 Guy Hodson M M50-54 200 02:09:20.3 02:05:08.2
465 Simon Thomas M M50-54 649 02:06:28.8 02:05:27.2
466 Helen Mullins F F40-44 982 02:06:58.9 02:05:32.5
467 Paula Shrimpton F F50-54 Little Baddow Ridge Runners 1309 02:09:40.8 02:05:35.9
468 Jennifer Gould F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 978 02:06:54.0 02:05:36.9
469 Bethany Taylor F FO Run Mummy Run 1264 02:09:41.6 02:05:37.5
470 Zoe Davis F F40-44 870 02:27:45.5 02:06:05.4
471 Catherine Dunbar F F55-59 Vegan Runners 431 02:10:24.5 02:06:11.9
472 Andrew Grimley M M50-54 Diss Heywood Joggers 325 02:15:28.3 02:06:18.0
473 Jeremy Lee M M50-54 1188 02:07:10.8 02:06:21.9
474 Rebecca Morgan F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 1142 02:10:41.0 02:06:30.7
475 Jamie Copeman M MO 1394 02:15:50.5 02:06:36.7
476 Ben Clarke M MO 542 02:15:53.5 02:06:41.5
477 Sharon Rodgers F FO Run Mummy Run 53 02:11:11.8 02:06:48.2
478 James Rodgers M MO 52 02:11:11.8 02:06:48.4
479 Olga Barannikova F FO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 386 02:16:08.8 02:07:04.5
480 Lynda Howard F F50-54 Longdale Striders 1062 02:11:42.8 02:07:06.9
481 Naomi Mansfield F FO 1015 02:11:31.0 02:07:10.9
482 Suzanne Pudney F FO 1219 02:18:34.8 02:07:15.5
483 Jade Vickers F FO Eye Community Runners 395 02:16:21.8 02:07:16.7
484 Caroline Shaw F F50-54 77 02:08:34.6 02:07:26.9
485 Lisa Morris F F50-54 Bromham Happy Feet 299 02:12:04.8 02:07:35.7
486 Suzanne Burt F F50-54 1185 02:17:11.6 02:07:48.8
487 Kate Walters F F45-49 1183 02:17:12.0 02:07:49.5
488 Bernard Nunn M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 954 02:16:58.8 02:07:50.2
489 Nicky Green F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 318 02:11:54.8 02:07:52.4
490 Suzanne Peters F F55-59 Forest of Dean AC 1244 02:12:26.0 02:07:57.2
491 Dimitri Djiakouris M M50-54 Flyers Southend 368 02:08:46.8 02:07:57.9
492 Michael Docherty M M40-44 454 02:12:01.6 02:07:58.3
493 Naomi Stanford F F65+ Serpentine RC 476 02:08:33.8 02:08:06.2
494 Justine Edwards F F45-49 Vegan Runners 113 02:12:14.8 02:08:12.2
495 Sophie McLaren F FO Wymondham AC 914 02:12:16.0 02:08:12.2
496 Liam Leverett M MO 93 02:12:50.3 02:08:12.4
497 Michael Doherty M M55-59 1325 02:12:42.8 02:08:13.9
498 Janine Baker F F50-54 Skegness and District Running Club 600 02:12:23.3 02:08:20.4
499 Diane Beaver F F55-59 Rochford Endurance Distance Runners 2492 02:17:47.8 02:08:28.0
500 Julia Lodge F F45-49 478 02:18:13.0 02:08:30.7
501 Julian Young M M45-49 564 02:09:54.5 02:08:31.4
502 Sam Bartram M MO Diss & District AC 972 02:08:54.0 02:08:31.9
503 Christine Smith F F50-54 773 02:18:02.5 02:08:33.2
504 Phil Wellicome M M45-49 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 285 02:12:47.8 02:08:39.4
505 Daniel Witherington M M40-44 590 02:18:37.8 02:08:44.0
506 Sarah Horsfield F FO 1260 02:13:03.0 02:08:45.9
507 Irene Lane F F65+ March AC 402 02:13:11.0 02:08:47.5
508 Ken Baker M M65+ 222 02:20:35.3 02:08:48.3
509 Ben Porter M MO Bure Valley Harriers 42 02:10:07.5 02:08:48.4
510 Rowena Owen F F40-44 Hunstanton 1390 02:18:09.0 02:09:03.5
511 Pamela St Leger-McConnell F F50-54 Rushmere Community Runners 341 02:18:12.8 02:09:03.7
512 Andy Walter M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 930 02:09:24.0 02:09:05.4
513 Hilary Peachment F FO Reepham Runners 1057 02:10:31.0 02:09:19.9
514 Rebecca Loveday F FO 212 02:23:56.8 02:09:23.1
515 Hannah Darvell F FO Saint Edmund Pacers 1151 02:13:38.5 02:09:28.2
516 Gary Darvell M MO 1148 02:13:38.5 02:09:29.7
517 Emma Chilvers F FO Foxtrotters 1215 02:10:58.3 02:09:32.7
518 Rachel Ollett F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 255 02:13:36.5 02:09:33.7
519 Claire Rose F F40-44 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 761 02:26:58.3 02:09:33.8
520 Melanie Green F F40-44 Garboldisham Fox Trotters 1326 02:11:00.0 02:09:34.4
521 Thomas Rose M MO 894 02:13:38.3 02:09:35.0
522 Gary Ward M M65+ Foxtrotters 333 02:18:43.0 02:09:35.5
523 Jemma Wright F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 765 02:26:58.3 02:09:35.5
524 Rory Glenister M MO 414 02:19:26.5 02:09:41.2
525 Sarah Dawes F FO 1131 02:18:54.0 02:09:42.2
526 Catherine Davies F F40-44 Boxted Runners 1132 02:18:53.5 02:09:42.5
527 Kelly Cornish F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 725 02:24:54.8 02:09:42.5
528 Jo Bygrave F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1063 02:24:55.3 02:09:44.3
529 Lisa Austin F FO 105 02:19:10.3 02:09:55.5
530 Justin Walker M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 537 02:19:11.0 02:09:56.0
531 Tracy Jackson F F45-49 505 02:25:59.6 02:10:01.5
532 Vanessa Poppy F F40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 784 02:11:18.3 02:10:02.9
533 Robin Ashe M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 162 02:19:45.6 02:10:08.2
534 Alexandra Smart F F40-44 BRJ Run & Tri 1335 02:14:01.3 02:10:08.4
535 Tim O'Sullivan M M55-59 1386 02:14:10.6 02:10:09.5
536 Ness Browne F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 951 02:14:10.3 02:10:10.7
537 Jane Perham F F50-54 Renegade Runners 447 02:24:04.8 02:10:15.3
538 Robert Johnson M M50-54 1126 02:14:49.0 02:10:23.4
539 Alison Read F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 1055 02:14:20.3 02:10:24.7
540 Steph Barnes F F45-49 1159 02:14:31.3 02:10:28.4
541 Laura Mower F FO 1182 02:14:32.5 02:10:29.7
542 Michael Harper M M45-49 Garboldisham Fox Trotters 323 02:11:52.6 02:10:31.5
543 Debbie Secret F F55-59 Lowestoft Road Runners 796 02:19:52.0 02:10:33.5
544 Tony Wood M M55-59 1034 02:19:37.8 02:10:33.7
545 Allan Tripp M MO 852 02:14:46.0 02:10:34.4
546 Chris Gordon M M60-64 657 02:14:31.0 02:10:34.9
547 Julie Goodwin F F50-54 Skegness and District Running Club 601 02:14:34.0 02:10:40.4
548 Rachel Peters F F50-54 992 02:20:16.8 02:10:45.7
549 Lisa Cone F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 35 02:26:21.0 02:10:50.3
550 Debbie Foster F F40-44 Waveney Valley AC 818 02:26:30.0 02:10:56.8
551 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 243 02:20:34.0 02:10:59.2
552 Rachael Finch F F50-54 Waveney Valley AC 173 02:26:39.3 02:11:05.8
553 Jim Fell M M65+ Werrington Joggers 1378 02:11:28.5 02:11:09.6
554 Joanna Banaszek F F45-49 533 02:11:30.3 02:11:10.1
555 Justine Petrou F F40-44 623 02:15:10.8 02:11:10.9
556 Graham Hardingham M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 729 02:11:32.0 02:11:13.9
557 Neville Knights M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 426 02:15:08.3 02:11:14.4
558 Emma Penfold F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1053 02:15:58.0 02:11:23.5
559 Benjamin Robinson M MO Norwich Road Runners 1001 02:15:23.0 02:11:27.9
560 Fudge Farrar F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 758 02:21:53.6 02:11:29.0
561 Jemma Read F F40-44 Ely Runners 1282 02:16:13.8 02:11:43.0
562 Lucy Kimber F FO 145 02:29:08.0 02:11:52.1
563 Kim Foster F F45-49 Girls Go Running 1263 02:23:58.3 02:12:03.8
564 Clare Kitchener F F45-49 Lynnsport Ladybirds 552 02:16:04.5 02:12:03.9
565 Spencer Hill M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 219 02:12:24.6 02:12:10.2
566 Colin Mayes M M45-49 1042 02:32:19.6 02:12:23.1
567 Christopher Jones M M45-49 1307 02:13:44.0 02:12:23.4
568 David Howell M M45-49 493 02:22:01.3 02:12:39.9
569 Glynis Wiles F F40-44 Redway Runners 1114 02:21:52.8 02:12:41.2
570 Jennifer Cook F F45-49 Lynnsport Ladybirds 103 02:16:44.3 02:12:43.7
571 Dave Moon M M65+ Lonely Goats RC 516 02:17:07.6 02:12:45.0
572 Susan Bond F F45-49 1046 02:22:33.6 02:12:50.5
573 Emma Yardy F F40-44 842 02:22:52.6 02:12:53.2
574 Vic Goodman M M65+ Brandon Fern Hoppers 1176 02:22:33.6 02:12:54.5
575 Rakesh Dholiwar M M60-64 259 02:22:29.8 02:13:01.0
576 Sue Meadows F F55-59 1205 02:27:16.3 02:13:04.8
577 John Hamill M M50-54 DISS 327 02:22:17.8 02:13:10.0
578 Lisa Hamill F F45-49 328 02:22:18.3 02:13:11.7
579 Clare Scott F F40-44 Lonely Goats RC 1289 02:17:44.8 02:13:13.2
580 Steve Crump M M60-64 15 02:17:14.8 02:13:16.4
581 Andy Doyle M M50-54 Renegade Runners 482 02:17:31.6 02:13:22.9
582 Kerrie Page F F40-44 Renegade Runners 444 02:17:32.0 02:13:23.5
583 Julia Kennelly F F45-49 Wymondham AC 962 02:17:51.0 02:13:24.2
584 Angela King F F55-59 Team Bex 591 02:17:20.0 02:13:26.9
585 Amanda Baker F F60-64 Run Mummy Run 223 02:25:14.8 02:13:32.0
586 Annette Oakley F F45-49 51 02:31:10.8 02:13:36.8
587 Andrew Brown M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 166 02:22:54.6 02:13:39.0
588 Louise Barber F FO 1037 02:22:54.3 02:13:39.5
589 Lisa Lammiman F F45-49 Ladybirds 101 02:17:46.3 02:13:44.9
590 Warren Hance M MO 1197 02:18:05.8 02:13:53.7
591 Ian Sears M M55-59 681 02:23:23.3 02:13:55.8
592 Zoƫ Darwin-Bunn F F45-49 142 02:18:32.5 02:14:19.7
593 Kim Coultard F FO Three Counties Running Club 648 02:19:05.8 02:14:22.5
594 Stuart Sayer M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 1027 02:27:30.0 02:14:24.2
595 Stephanie Laurence F FO 1347 02:24:08.8 02:14:29.0
596 Rachel Scrivener F FO 1337 02:24:14.6 02:14:30.5
597 Harly Moon F FO 1346 02:24:08.8 02:14:30.8
598 Sharon Burrell F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 806 02:18:29.3 02:14:31.2
599 Abigail Alderton F FO Wayland Hares 1193 02:34:29.3 02:14:35.3
600 Marie Sampson F F40-44 Halmer Harriers 653 02:18:42.0 02:14:35.7
601 Ian Odgers M M50-54 100 Marathon club 1340 02:19:55.3 02:14:45.4
602 Jady Jones F F45-49 Redway Runners 1117 02:23:58.8 02:14:47.7
603 Claire Hogston F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 666 02:25:27.8 02:14:57.5
604 Brian Cook M M50-54 425 02:19:01.5 02:15:00.9
605 Simon Westcott M M40-44 382 02:19:52.6 02:15:20.0
606 Cynthia Kearley F F45-49 1327 02:19:32.3 02:15:25.9
607 Garry Marsden M M50-54 17 02:24:59.3 02:15:32.7
608 Jenna Mullenger F FO Skegness and District Running Club 1122 02:16:57.0 02:15:36.7
609 Emily Davies F FO Renegade Runners 584 02:16:52.3 02:15:39.4
610 Kate Bamfield F FO West Norfolk AC 583 02:16:52.8 02:15:39.9
611 Kate Woodcock F FO 1399 02:16:57.3 02:15:52.4
612 Harry Wilson F FO 1323 02:16:57.6 02:15:52.9
613 Mathew Tuckwood M M40-44 509 02:20:18.0 02:16:10.0
614 Kelly Ashford F FO 1156 02:20:06.3 02:16:10.9
615 Tina Clemens F FO 308 02:20:06.3 02:16:11.0
616 Amanda Wigzell F F40-44 309 02:20:06.3 02:16:12.7
617 Larissa Mayhew F F50-54 Rushmere Community Runners 1133 02:20:09.0 02:16:14.7
618 David Smith M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 1017 02:25:43.3 02:16:21.8
619 Joanne Sharman F F45-49 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club 1092 02:25:58.0 02:16:22.2
620 Deborah Mitchell F F40-44 281 02:25:58.8 02:16:24.5
621 Megan Oram F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 950 02:26:03.8 02:16:24.5
622 Robert Callaway M MO 56 02:28:40.0 02:16:24.8
623 Susan Carver F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 273 02:31:41.8 02:16:28.3
624 Amy Hinchliffe F FO 143 02:31:42.5 02:16:29.2
625 Edward Parsons M M45-49 446 02:26:00.0 02:16:33.2
626 Helen Karreman F F50-54 Lynnsport Ladybirds 530 02:20:35.0 02:16:33.7
627 Joann Birkhead F F45-49 Run Mummy Run 511 02:20:34.0 02:16:38.2
628 Jessica Colella F F40-44 644 02:25:49.6 02:16:45.0
629 Liz Askew F F40-44 1109 02:25:51.1 02:16:46.9
630 Alex Wynn F FO 250 02:33:27.6 02:16:50.9
631 Zillah Smart F F40-44 563 02:26:16.0 02:17:02.8
632 George Forrester M M65+ 1245 02:21:08.3 02:17:11.1
633 Claire Mingay F F45-49 924 02:28:23.3 02:17:16.3
634 Trevor Rawson M M60-64 Norsuf Running Group 808 02:26:38.3 02:17:23.5
635 Bradley Peart M MO 480 02:26:45.6 02:17:29.5
636 Sarah Lensen F F50-54 626 02:19:07.0 02:17:42.9
637 Suzanne Pembery F F55-59 Renegade Runners 551 02:19:07.3 02:17:42.9
638 David Howard M M50-54 214 02:27:05.8 02:17:48.4
639 Ashley Watts M MO 1393 02:26:55.3 02:17:48.5
640 Rebecca Wolf F F45-49 474 02:27:46.8 02:17:58.5
641 Mark Gaskins M M50-54 Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 432 02:27:08.8 02:18:02.0
642 Jayne Capps-Jenner F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 753 02:28:31.6 02:18:06.8
643 Rebecca Gilroy F FO 1256 02:22:13.8 02:18:08.2
644 Colin Adam M M55-59 297 02:27:31.0 02:18:08.8
645 Clare Hartshorn F F45-49 1110 02:19:17.8 02:18:20.9
646 Shelagh Stowban F F60-64 570 02:22:44.3 02:18:28.7
647 Salena Dawson F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 684 02:28:09.6 02:18:28.8
648 Richard Ottaway M M45-49 1339 02:28:09.6 02:18:30.5
649 Kiran Patel M M45-49 1367 02:18:50.8 02:18:34.4
650 Siobhan Laskey F F50-54 996 02:34:12.3 02:18:50.3
651 Darren Cummings M M45-49 1184 02:28:43.0 02:18:57.5
652 Tom Clark M MO Rockland Utd 1191 02:19:22.3 02:19:00.4
653 Ceri Lovesey F FO 258 02:28:28.0 02:19:00.5
654 Frances Haunch F F40-44 1322 02:20:02.8 02:19:00.9
655 Tamara Barnes F FO Three Counties Running Club 647 02:23:56.6 02:19:13.4
656 Andrew Kirk M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 814 02:28:32.0 02:19:14.2
657 Clive Woolnough M M55-59 Renegade Runners 449 02:28:53.6 02:19:29.8
658 Charlotte Oakley deville F FO 50 02:37:19.3 02:19:48.1
659 Jennifer White F FO 620 02:29:09.6 02:19:49.3
660 Jennifer Hamilton-Emery F F50-54 872 02:29:10.3 02:19:49.5
661 Caroline Stacey F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 898 02:29:11.5 02:19:51.7
662 Luke Forrest M MO 1372 02:20:50.6 02:20:01.4
663 Rachel Briggs F F45-49 1106 02:25:44.8 02:20:03.7
664 Emma Shand F F40-44 43 02:25:44.8 02:20:03.7
665 Mandy Moore F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 756 02:25:05.3 02:20:14.2
666 Samantha Grainger F F45-49 Wymondham AC 137 02:24:32.6 02:20:19.4
667 Penny Pullinger F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 1009 02:25:10.0 02:20:19.5
668 Karen Glenister F F45-49 865 02:25:19.5 02:20:23.4
669 Paolo De Marco M M60-64 Tri-Anglia TC 937 02:29:52.3 02:20:28.0
670 Ian Needham M M40-44 Fakenham Runners 896 02:29:58.0 02:20:30.0
671 Hayley Jones F F40-44 Runners-next-the-Sea 887 02:24:59.8 02:20:31.4
672 Maryann Sycamore F F40-44 1254 02:24:36.3 02:20:34.7
673 Jackie Howard F F50-54 1332 02:30:00.6 02:20:41.0
674 Louise Clark F F45-49 1380 02:29:57.3 02:20:47.0
675 Alice Kirk F FO Lonely Goats RC 754 02:30:36.0 02:21:17.5
676 Daniel Roberts M MO 130 02:30:37.3 02:21:18.5
677 Viki Dobbs F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 362 02:31:17.8 02:21:34.7
678 Dougie Barber M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1305 02:26:26.8 02:21:38.0
679 Rhianwen Smee F FO 880 02:31:55.8 02:21:47.5
680 Rosemary Plant F FO Waveney Valley AC 786 02:31:31.0 02:21:52.5
681 Megan Norman F FO 510 02:26:07.0 02:21:52.7
682 Kirsty Howe F FO Waveney Valley AC 177 02:31:31.3 02:21:53.0
683 Claire Harrington F F55-59 1235 02:26:00.6 02:21:55.2
684 Lisa Taylor F F45-49 508 02:26:11.0 02:21:59.7
685 Suzannah Sinden F F45-49 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 161 02:31:29.3 02:22:00.2
686 Alex Clark M MO 1105 02:25:58.3 02:22:02.8
687 Debbie Daws F FO Flyers Southend 367 02:22:52.0 02:22:03.9
688 Jo Wilson F F50-54 Notts Women Runners 1103 02:23:02.0 02:22:05.2
689 Danny Child M MO 473 02:31:26.3 02:22:09.0
690 Tracy Stevens F F50-54 Wymondham AC 971 02:32:13.8 02:22:29.8
691 Haley Griggs F F40-44 Run Mummy Run 206 02:32:43.3 02:22:35.8
692 Rachel Howard F F50-54 292 02:26:35.6 02:22:38.2
693 Ian Howard M M50-54 291 02:26:36.0 02:22:38.5
694 Kevin Bunn M M50-54 658 02:32:02.0 02:22:40.5
695 Sara Beevis F F45-49 1024 02:33:52.8 02:22:45.5
696 Adrian Pope M M45-49 1334 02:33:55.0 02:22:47.4
697 Debbie Jane Farman F F55-59 Southville Running Club Bristol 359 02:26:47.8 02:22:52.7
698 Claire Beckett F F45-49