Race from your Place Virtual 5k Race

Location: Anywhere

Website:

Virtual 5k

Start time: 01/06/2020 18:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Perry Payne M Norwich Road Runners 00:17:08.0
2 John Hudson M Norwich Road Runners 00:17:30.0
3 Adam Smeeton M Ely Runners 00:18:01.0
4 Andy Smith M 00:18:19.0
5 Simon Bales M Bure Valley Harriers 00:18:25.0
6 Glen Richardson M City of Norwich AC 00:18:33.0
7 David Beighton M Saint Edmund Pacers 00:18:55.0
8 Alex Robinson M 00:19:12.0
9 Rowan Parsons M Norwich School Boat Club 00:19:17.0
10 George Rivett M North Norfolk Harriers AC 00:19:25.0
11 James Bool M Great Yarmouth Road Runners 00:19:28.0
12 Matthew Parkhouse M Norwich Road Runners 00:19:31.0
13 Tom Rivett M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:19:33.0
14 Max Parsley M North Norfolk Harriers AC 00:20:28.0
15 Thomas Townshend M 00:20:35.0
16 Nick Gurney M Norwich Road Runners 00:20:49.0
17 Nicola Hill F Norwich Road Runners 00:20:52.0
18 Daniel North M 00:20:53.0
19 Emmet Griffiths M 00:20:53.0
20 Glyn Manton M Norwich Road Runners 00:20:57.0
21 Alison Armstrong F Wymondham AC 00:21:08.0
22 David Powles M Wymondham AC 00:21:09.0
23 Ash Granados M 00:21:16.0
24 Karl Steward M 00:21:21.0
25 Liam Swift M Lonely Goat RC 00:21:22.0
26 Ben Bethell M Lingwood Legits 00:21:28.0
27 Steven Cleveland M Norwich Road Runners 00:21:33.0
28 Ollie Vyse M 00:21:38.0
29 Simon Page M 00:21:41.0
30 Kate Gooding F Wymondham AC 00:21:51.0
31 Dave Thomas M Norwich Road Runners 00:21:56.0
32 Alex Illing M 00:21:57.0
33 Chris Chorley M Bungay Black Dog RC 00:22:00.0
34 Alex George M 00:22:25.0
35 Paul Hunt M 00:22:26.0
36 Kelly Parry F Norwich Road Runners 00:22:28.0
37 Stephen Hill M Norwich Road Runners 00:22:28.0
38 Matt Howes M Norwich Road Runners 00:22:40.0
39 Rory Wood M Renegade Runners 00:22:40.0
40 Philip Websdale M Dereham Runners AC 00:22:41.0
41 Bevin Mack M 00:22:47.0
42 Mark Philo M Tri-Anglia TC 00:22:51.0
43 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F Norwich Road Runners 00:22:52.0
44 Ruth Hoyle F Norwich Road Runners 00:22:52.0
45 Kitty Taylor F 00:22:57.0
46 Paul Richardson M Dereham Runners AC 00:22:59.0
47 Martin Howard M Norwich Road Runners 00:23:06.0
48 Scott Chapman M Norwich Road Runners 00:23:18.0
49 Richard Peters M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:23:21.0
50 Naomi Stockwell F 00:23:27.0
51 Joel Landamore M 00:23:43.0
52 Lydia Kelly F City of Norwich AC 00:24:10.0
53 Adrian Dyde M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:24:26.0
54 Dianne Bird F Aylsham Runners 00:24:30.0
55 Rebecca Tibbott F 00:24:40.0
56 Michael Persich M Beccles and Bungay Harriers 00:24:58.0
57 Joanna Killingworth F Norwich Road Runners 00:25:09.0
58 Adam Brown M 00:25:14.0
59 Danielle Beuttell F Wymondham AC 00:25:25.0
60 Joe Liddament M 00:25:36.0
61 Lucy Moss F 00:25:42.0
62 Bobbie Sauerzapf F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:25:52.0
63 Jude Parsley M 00:26:03.0
64 Claire Ramsbottom F 00:26:05.0
65 David Litchfield M Norwich Road Runners 00:26:05.0
66 William Duncan M 00:26:12.0
67 Matthew Chappell M Steel City Striders RC 00:26:17.0
68 Kathryn Wright F Lonely Goats RC 00:26:29.0
69 Lizzie Moulton F 00:26:33.0
70 Lana Van Der Westhuizen F 00:26:44.0
71 Martin Churcher M 00:26:48.0
72 Marianne Smith F 00:26:50.0
73 Linda Storey F Norwich Road Runners 00:26:52.0
74 Katherine Mortlock F Bure Valley Harriers 00:27:01.0
75 Emma Saxton F 00:27:07.0
76 Kate Wlodarczyk F 00:27:09.0
77 Maureen Hamis F Norwich Road Runners 00:27:19.0
78 Cassie Wildey F Lonely Goat RC 00:27:24.0
79 Theresa Flint F 00:27:28.0
80 Natalie Egmore F 00:27:29.0
81 Sophia Berney F 00:27:29.0
82 Philippa Rudd F Tri-Anglia TC 00:27:34.0
83 Alison Read F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:27:41.0
84 Fraser Evans M 00:27:44.0
85 Sacha Jenkinson F Norwich Road Runners 00:27:48.0
86 Sarah Lake F Dereham Runners AC 00:27:53.0
87 Tim MacWilliam M Wymondham AC 00:27:57.0
88 Neil Watson M 00:28:00.0
89 Stephanie Deeks F Great Yarmouth Road Runners 00:28:09.0
90 Kathryn Heaney F 00:28:23.0
91 Paul Sheldrake M Lingwood Legits 00:28:30.0
92 MICHAEL POWELL M Norwich Road Runners. 00:28:32.0
93 Archie Manton M Norwich Road Runners 00:28:35.0
94 May Brown F 00:28:43.0
95 Tom Miller M 00:28:43.0
96 Victoria Lintin F Longdale Striders 00:28:44.0
97 Joanne Plowright F 00:28:50.0
98 Jackie Eastaugh-king F Norwich Road Runners 00:28:57.0
99 Sue Carver F Norwich Road Runners 00:29:00.0
100 Sarah Dixon F 00:29:01.0
101 Nona Griffiths F 00:29:07.0
102 Beverly Jenkins F 00:29:08.0
103 Kitty Rosser F Tri-Anglia TC 00:29:13.0
104 Liam Watson M 00:29:13.0
105 Caroline Clamp F Waveney Valley AC 00:29:14.0
106 Bart Manton M 00:29:19.0
107 Abii Leigh F 00:29:28.0
108 Jane Elizabeth King F 00:29:29.0
109 Andy Evans M Norwich Road Runners 00:29:35.0
110 Chloe Smith F 00:29:36.0
111 Chris Thorby M 00:29:36.0
112 Rochine Symonds F Great Yarmouth Road Runners 00:29:38.0
113 Marcus Richardson M Norfolk Orienteering Club 00:29:41.0
114 Kirsten Bishop F 00:29:42.0
115 David Field M Norwich Road Runners 00:29:47.0
116 Rosie Southgate F Rickinghall Runners 00:29:49.0
117 Julie Price F City of Norwich AC 00:29:58.0
118 Theresa Sara F 00:30:00.0
119 Rachel Townshend F 00:30:06.0
120 Emma Shipton-Smith F 00:30:09.0
121 Tanya Chapman F Norwich Road Runners 00:30:14.0
122 Rick Herdman M 00:30:19.0
123 Christina Feilden F 00:30:21.0
124 Mary North F 00:30:31.0
125 Joe Manton M Norwich Road Runners 00:30:34.0
126 Charlie McNeilly M 00:30:43.0
127 Mandy Howe F 00:30:43.0
128 Emily Rivett F 00:30:46.0
129 Lucy Rivett F 00:31:03.0
130 Matt Rump M 00:31:07.0
131 Mike Williamson M 00:31:10.0
132 Christine Williams F Wymondham AC 00:31:20.0
133 Elizabeth Letzer F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:31:31.0
134 Sue Rowland F #Runmummyrun 00:31:32.0
135 John Douglas-Field M 00:31:40.0
136 Scott George M 00:31:43.0
137 Tracey Goodrum F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:31:43.0
138 Mandy Foyster F Norwich Road Runners 00:31:48.0
139 Nicola McGee F Great Yarmouth Road Runners 00:31:53.0
140 Mary Dsouza F Lingwood Legits 00:31:55.0
141 Sally Davenport F 00:31:55.0
142 Katherine Burns F 00:31:58.0
143 Oliver Burns M 00:32:01.0
144 Susan Smith F 00:32:07.0
145 Polly Moss F 00:32:39.0
146 Toby Martin M 00:32:40.0
147 Susie Kloczkov F 00:32:44.0
148 Jenny Summers F 00:32:56.0
149 Sarah Fuller F 00:33:00.0
150 Emily Spragge F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:33:10.0
151 Jo Bygrave F Norwich Road Runners 00:33:38.0
152 Tanya Burlingham F 00:33:40.0
153 Ashley Needham M 00:33:52.0
154 Kevin Carver M Norwich Road Runners 00:34:00.0
155 Lindsey Anderson F 00:34:02.0
156 Kelly Frostick F 00:34:07.0
157 Shona MacKie F 00:34:14.0
158 Vivienne Taylor F Stratton Striders 00:34:16.0
159 Annie Hardy F 00:34:21.0
160 Beverley Read F Wymondham AC 00:34:21.0
161 Angela Morgan F Lonely Goats RC 00:34:23.0
162 Alison Martin F 00:34:27.0
163 Emily White F 00:34:39.0
164 Tom White M 00:34:39.0
165 Mavis Thomson F Reepham Runners 00:34:43.0
166 Paula Didwell F 00:35:10.0
167 Charlotte Douglas F 00:35:16.0
168 Catherine Fox F 00:35:17.0
169 Aimee Bloodworth F 00:35:53.0
170 Harris Austen-Davies M 00:36:01.0
171 Julia Harvey F 00:36:52.0
172 Liz Meyer F 00:37:07.0
173 Sarah Lanchbury F 00:37:16.0
174 Elizabeth Halford F GoodGym Norwich 00:38:06.0
175 Allegra Douglas-Field F 00:38:07.0
176 Michael Gray M Lonely Goats RC 00:38:08.0
177 KRISZTINA Lazar F - 00:38:16.0
178 Emma Collins F 00:38:36.0
179 Hayley Maud F Waveney Valley AC 00:38:37.0
180 Louisa Kiddell F Diss Heywood Joggers 00:39:03.0
181 Rebecca Durant F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:39:52.0
182 Caroline Ellis F 00:40:01.0
183 Amy Ring F Norwich Road Runners 00:41:09.0
184 India-Rose Fox F Norwich School 00:41:35.0
185 Kristy Lee F 00:42:27.0
186 Primrose Graham F 00:42:34.0
187 Martin Badham M 00:42:53.0
188 Dawn Mountain F FiT2RuN 00:43:23.0
189 Diane Gooch F Waveney Valley AC 00:43:26.0
190 Anna Lindsey-halls F 00:43:35.0
191 Lisa Ludkin F 00:43:58.0
192 Lynne Eborall F Renegade Runners 00:44:39.0
193 Emily Harding F Waveney Valley AC 00:45:00.0
194 Kayleigh Coulson F Norwich Road Runners 00:46:44.0
195 Bella Hawkins F 00:46:56.0
196 Bryony Allen F 00:49:11.0
197 Kelsey Allen F 00:49:11.0
198 Michelle Allen F 00:49:11.0
199 GĂ©rard Willette M I never join any club that would have me as a member. 00:49:37.0
200 Simon Kiddy M 00:50:00.0
201 William Grierson M 00:50:03.0
202 Alexa Douglas F 00:51:30.0
203 Hannah Borrett F 00:52:07.0
204 Rachel Nickerson F Llangollen Running Club 00:54:03.0
205 MARION POWELL F Norwich Road Runners. 00:54:15.0