13.1 Sheepy Shuffle - Virtual Half Marathon Event

Location: Anywhere

Website: https://www.facebook.com/The-Mirkwood-Rest-Home-for-Retired-Sheep-939822869513718/

Half Marathon

Start time: 31/08/2020 23:59

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Chloe Stewart F 00:00:00.0
2 Sandra Lee F 00:00:00.0
3 Sara Petrou F 00:00:00.0
4 Justin Elvidge M Lonely Goat RC 01:24:57.0
5 Damien Gill M 01:33:19.0
6 Claire Brown F Wymondham AC 01:47:40.0
7 Donna Fiddeman F Deepdale Doggers 01:49:37.0
8 Samantha Tapp F Hadleigh Hares AC 01:53:30.0
9 Martin Thorpe M Unaffiliated 01:55:22.0
10 Ian Hearne M Kettering Town Harriers 01:57:00.0
11 David Irwin M St Neots Riverside Runners 01:57:03.0
12 Craig Losh M St Neots Riverside Runners 01:57:57.0
13 Steve Utting M Norwich Road Runners 02:00:00.0
14 Stephen McCarthy M Wayland Hares 02:02:10.0
15 Nina Nickerson F Vegan Runners 02:02:18.0
16 Jonathan Burton M Dereham Runners AC 02:03:20.0
17 Ann Kitto F Scarborough Athletic Club 02:05:30.0
18 Alun Bradshaw M Team Bex 02:05:39.0
19 Kristabell Paterson F St James Runners 02:07:53.0
20 Anna Wright F Norwich Road Runners 02:08:03.0
21 Simon Wright M Norwich Road Runners 02:08:03.0
22 Guy Hudson M 02:08:58.0
23 Dawn Trown F Scarborough AC 02:10:00.0
24 Paula Hirst F Vegan Runners 02:10:09.0
25 Clive Wilkinson M 02:12:33.0
26 Dave Greasley M 02:12:33.0
27 Tracy Parr F Lincoln & District Runners 02:14:52.0
28 Jennie Trown F Scarborough Athletic Club 02:15:00.0
29 Caroline Tayler F Norwich Road Runners 02:15:30.0
30 Julie Oxenham F Bodmin Road Runners 02:15:35.0
31 Michelle Edge F 02:15:41.0
32 Sara Beevis F 02:16:35.0
33 Helen Doyle F St James Runners 02:19:01.0
34 Susan Carver F Norwich Road Runners 02:19:55.0
35 Claire Barlow F Bodmin Road Runners 02:21:53.0
36 Kristin Vestrheim F 02:25:19.0
37 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 02:34:00.0
38 Eyleen Gomez F Vegan Runners Gibraltar 02:34:30.0
39 Kirsty Lack F Runners-next-the-Sea 02:35:04.0
40 Begum Rice F Vegan Runners 02:35:19.0
41 Iain Dawson M Tri-Anglia TC 02:39:00.0
42 Jayne MacArthur F 02:39:05.0
43 Kevin Burgess M Tri-Anglia TC 02:39:25.0
44 Teresa Simons F 02:42:06.0
45 Kevin Carver M Norwich Road Runners 02:45:11.0
46 Kate Cooke F Vegan Runners UK 02:46:00.0
47 Avril Squire F Thetford AC 02:46:45.0
48 Claire Foulkes F North Norfolk Beach Runners 02:56:28.0
49 Lynda Cavanagh F FETCH Everyone (FERC) 02:59:59.0
50 John Robinson M Norwich Road Runners 03:00:00.0
51 Lizzie Pinard F Vegan Runners 03:00:00.0
52 Lisa Greenham F 03:07:35.0
53 Jody Donaldson F 03:08:48.0
54 Annie Smith F 03:14:48.0
55 Sophie Blunt F 03:21:00.0