13.1 Sheepy Shuffle - Virtual Half Marathon Event

Location: Anywhere

Website: https://www.facebook.com/The-Mirkwood-Rest-Home-for-Retired-Sheep-939822869513718/

Half Marathon

Start time: 31/08/2020 23:59

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Justin Elvidge M Lonely Goat RC 38 01:24:57.0
2 Sean Thompson M Wymondham AC 595 01:28:20.0
3 Damien Gill M 514 01:33:19.0
4 Joel Thomson M Waveney Valley AC 122 01:33:42.0
5 James Beadle M Reepham Runners 363 01:34:19.0
6 Geraldine Larham F Vegan Runners 236 01:34:37.0
7 Damian Luscombe M Vegan Runners 165 01:37:53.0
8 Chris Walton M 01:37:59.0
9 Dan Johnstone M Waveney Valley AC 84 01:38:02.0
10 Mike Halcomb M Yaxley Runners & Joggers 405 01:38:32.0
11 Emma Tuck F March AC 234 01:38:50.0
12 Alice Rowland F Wigston Phoenix 01:40:00.0
13 Andrew Hood M Dereham Runners AC 360 01:40:00.0
14 Nicholas Hood M 287 01:40:15.0
15 Shaun Cleworth M Norwich Road Runners 546 01:41:38.0
16 Liam Swift M Lonely Goat RC 411 01:42:31.0
17 Ronnie Mount M 555 01:42:37.0
18 Alexander Foster M Red Lodge Runners 117 01:43:10.0
19 Mick Jordan M Wigston Phoenix 512 01:43:10.0
20 Dave Haylett M 175 01:43:26.0
21 Caroline McAleese F Vegan Runners UK 01:43:31.0
22 Jamie Hall M 01:44:00.0
23 Angela Ransome F Lonely Goats RC 76 01:44:27.0
24 Harrison Evans M BRJ Run & Tri 31 01:44:59.0
25 Nicola Hill F Norwich Road Runners 557 01:45:31.0
26 Kate Gooding F Wymondham AC 637 01:46:38.0
27 Chris Chorley M Bungay Black Dog RC 5 01:46:52.0
28 Terry Hubbard M Great Yarmouth Road Runners 469 01:47:19.0
29 Karl Baxter M 01:47:30.0
30 Claire Brown F Wymondham AC 347 01:47:40.0
31 Matt Ferguson M 284 01:48:00.0
32 Tim Cooke M Inverness Harriers 01:48:55.0
33 Adam Beckett M 552 01:49:00.0
34 Steven Bacon M Norfolk trail runners 523 01:49:24.0
35 Donna Fiddeman F Deepdale Doggers 21 01:49:37.0
36 Martin Howard M Norwich Road Runners 426 01:49:40.0
37 Lillian Docherty F Vegan Runners UK 410 01:49:43.0
38 Stuart Baker M Lonely Goats RC 73 01:49:43.0
39 Tim Suswain M Reepham Runners 362 01:49:54.0
40 Dervla Downing M North Herts Road Runners 01:50:00.0
41 Andrew Nortrop M Vegan Runners UK 466 01:50:02.0
42 Robert Groves M Reepham Runners 381 01:50:15.0
43 Jurgens Nortje M Wymondham AC 564 01:50:25.0
44 Paul Walpole M 417 01:51:04.0
45 Richard Dade M Wymondham AC 527 01:51:06.0
46 Richard Weber M North Herts Road Runners 541 01:51:31.0
47 Robert Standen M Lonely Goat RC 01:51:54.0
48 Mark Ollett M Team Dunerunner 177 01:51:57.0
49 Lee Bryer M Reepham Runners 559 01:52:00.0
50 Mark Storey M City of Norwich AC 152 01:52:00.0
51 Andy Paton M Liss Runners 01:52:01.0
52 Neil Carter M Woodbridge Shufflers RC 298 01:52:53.0
53 Jonathan Thetford M Reepham Runners 26 01:52:59.0
54 Ruth Gaunt F Norwich Road Runners 01:53:25.0
55 Samantha Tapp F Hadleigh Hares AC 473 01:53:30.0
56 Donna Tebbutt F Wigston Phoenix 244 01:53:34.0
57 Sandra Helk F Vegan Runners 542 01:53:40.0
58 Kimberley Pittam F Boston Community Runners 479 01:53:41.0
59 Glyn Manton M Norwich Road Runners 7 01:54:00.0
60 Jo Barber F The lonely goat 01:54:00.0
61 Craig Farr M Reepham Runners 11 01:54:01.0
62 Conor Pendergrast M Vegan Runners UK 01:54:14.0
63 Will Chenery M Lonely Goat RC 01:54:15.0
64 Anne-Marie Falgate F Waveney Valley AC 123 01:54:26.0
65 Jane Roberts F BRJ 89 01:54:41.0
66 Dave Thomas M Norwich Road Runners 275 01:54:42.0
67 Martin Law M Reepham Runners 376 01:54:57.0
68 Leesa Drew F 619 01:55:17.0
69 Martin Thorpe M Unaffiliated 133 01:55:22.0
70 Andy Masser M 01:55:59.0
71 Tom Bool M Norwich Road Runners 567 01:56:00.0
72 James Cain M 53 01:56:06.0
73 Nicholas Turner M Boston Community Runners 615 01:56:18.0
74 Mark Farr M 572 01:56:19.0
75 Rachel Martell F 51 01:56:23.0
76 Georgina Wellstead F Norwich Road Runners 146 01:56:31.0
77 Tekendra Limbu M 01:56:31.0
78 Robert Greeves M Reepham Runners 361 01:56:33.0
79 Robert Skillings M 318 01:56:47.0
80 Ian Hearne M Kettering Town Harriers 358 01:57:00.0
81 Josh Fowley M 456 01:57:00.0
82 Mark Mattless M Three Counties Running Club 424 01:57:00.0
83 Andrew Nichols M 320 01:57:02.0
84 David Irwin M St Neots Riverside Runners 461 01:57:03.0
85 Mark Catling M Lonely Goats RC 416 01:57:11.0
86 Isabel Hoskin F Vegan Runners UK 588 01:57:20.0
87 Angela Freemantle F Sleaford Town Runners 01:57:51.0
88 Craig Losh M St Neots Riverside Runners 134 01:57:57.0
89 Lucy O’Connor F North Herts Road Runners 575 01:58:33.0
90 Bea Goddard F 606 01:58:47.0
91 David Field M Scarborough Athletic Club 459 01:58:49.0
92 Danny Burton M Norwich Road Runners 415 01:58:52.0
93 Mike Jolly M Reepham Runners 364 01:58:52.0
94 Lesley Harwood F Yaxley Runners & Joggers 43 01:58:59.0
95 Evelyn Smith F Unattached 128 01:59:20.0
96 Charlotte Richardson F Wymondham AC 248 01:59:34.0
97 Stephen Eaglen M Womble O' Cocks 32 01:59:40.0
98 Adrian Dyde M North Norfolk Beach Runners 335 01:59:46.0
99 Michelle Blackwell F 420 01:59:49.0
100 Tanya Knight F Boston Community Runners 65 01:59:50.0
101 Bobbie Sauerzapf F Bungay Black Dog RC 4 01:59:59.0
102 Claire O'Neill F Scarborough Athletic Club 604 01:59:59.0
103 Neil Thrush M Norfolk trail runners 497 02:00:08.0
104 Kelly Mclellan F Birstall Running Club 519 02:00:13.0
105 Fenella Dodd F Vegan Runners UK 403 02:00:29.0
106 Hilary Byrne F Wymondham AC 528 02:00:42.0
107 Matt Nelson M 596 02:00:52.0
108 Dave Newson M Coltishall Jaguars RC 573 02:01:00.0
109 James Arran M March AC 607 02:01:28.0
110 Simon Warner M 02:01:28.0
111 Chris Bond M 496 02:01:30.0
112 Matt Howes M Norwich Road Runners 135 02:01:37.0
113 Danielle Beuttell F Wymondham AC 390 02:01:54.0
114 Claire Burbidge F Birstall Running Club 520 02:01:57.0
115 Rachael Lockwood F Wymondham AC 247 02:02:05.0
116 Stephen McCarthy M Wayland Hares 348 02:02:10.0
117 Nina Nickerson F Vegan Runners 48 02:02:18.0
118 Lisa Denson F Running Forever RC 02:02:20.0
119 Simon Denson M Running Forever RC 02:02:20.0
120 Jacky Walsingham F 591 02:02:51.0
121 Elana Albery F Kettering Town Harriers 218 02:03:07.0
122 Jonathan Burton M Dereham Runners AC 455 02:03:20.0
123 Graeme Kerr M 3 02:03:22.0
124 Ian Williams M FERC 02:03:33.0
125 Karen Grapes F 396 02:03:37.0
126 Bethan Wyn Roberts F Porth Eirias Runners 02:03:50.0
127 Karen Albery F Kettering Town Harriers 217 02:03:52.0
128 Glyn Ingram M Runners-next-the-Sea 601 02:04:00.0
129 Jordan Duncan M 494 02:04:00.0
130 Matthew Robinson M Norwich Road Runners 608 02:04:00.0
131 Natasha Blyth F Norwich Road Runners 549 02:04:00.0
132 Sabrina Cox F 574 02:04:00.0
133 Roly Cook M Norwich Road Runners 553 02:04:03.0
134 Rachel Fiddy F Norwich Road Runners 258 02:04:24.0
135 James Gibson M 536 02:04:33.0
136 David Raggett M Vegan Runners 495 02:04:35.0
137 Liam Cook M non affiliated 554 02:04:52.0
138 Sarah Nelis F Wymondham AC 357 02:04:57.0
139 Andrew Hornby M Pirate Ship Of Fools 14 02:05:05.0
140 Malcolm Duncan M 02:05:09.0
141 Ann Cottingham F 589 02:05:11.0
142 Adrian Atkinson M Scarborough AC 422 02:05:12.0
143 David Thomas M Bungay Black Dog RC 34 02:05:27.0
144 Ann Kitto F Scarborough Athletic Club 428 02:05:30.0
145 Carl Jarrett M Felixstowe Road Runners 184 02:05:37.0
146 Alun Bradshaw M Team Bex 309 02:05:39.0
147 Macaulay Barry M 265 02:06:00.0
148 Caroline Britton F Coltishall Jaguars RC 576 02:06:22.0
149 Ann Palmer F Vegan Runners 216 02:06:37.0
150 Sarah Yarrow F 02:06:49.0
151 Andrew White M Tri-Anglia TC 610 02:07:00.0
152 Aaron Rondel M Vegan Runners 386 02:07:04.0
153 Claire Ramsbottom F 583 02:07:14.0
154 Wayne Anthony M 02:07:15.0
155 Debbie Secret F Lowestoft Road Runners 212 02:07:20.0
156 Rob Buswell M Boston Community Runners 199 02:07:24.0
157 Corrina Theobald F 594 02:07:43.0
158 Simon Hedges M Vegan Runners 176 02:07:51.0
159 Kristabell Paterson F St James Runners 190 02:07:53.0
160 Amy Stevens F Vegan Runners UK 02:07:56.0
161 Natalie Le Brun F Bure Valley Harriers 353 02:07:57.0
162 Jhon Cosgrove M Vegan Runners UK 452 02:08:00.0
163 Lisa Harris F West Norfolk Run Walk 310 02:08:00.0
164 Rowan York-Smith F 585 02:08:00.0
165 Anna Wright F Norwich Road Runners 110 02:08:03.0
166 Simon Wright M Norwich Road Runners 109 02:08:03.0
167 Julie Winner F Wymondham AC 242 02:08:19.0
168 Rob Winner M Wymondham AC 243 02:08:19.0
169 Rachel Southgate F 64 02:08:44.0
170 Edward Abbott M Woodbridge Shufflers RC 147 02:08:45.0
171 Mike 'Sarge' Ward M 148 02:08:46.0
172 Guy Hudson M 100 02:08:58.0
173 Louise Holland F Wymondham AC 249 02:09:08.0
174 Anneke Cook F Wymondham AC 351 02:09:11.0
175 Katy Whiting F Wymondham AC 352 02:09:15.0
176 Martin Wood M Wymondham AC 640 02:09:31.0
177 Debra Shaverin F Run For Your Life 524 02:09:42.0
178 Jason Batterbee M run forest run 119 02:09:47.0
179 Mark Allen M Woodbridge Shufflers RC 140 02:09:55.0
180 Dawn Trown F Scarborough AC 413 02:10:00.0
181 Debbie Fowley F 102 02:10:00.0
182 Karen Watson F Vegan Runners 174 02:10:01.0
183 Diane Robertson F Run Porty run 02:10:05.0
184 Linda Aird F North Herts Road Runners 518 02:10:09.0
185 Paula Hirst F Vegan Runners 105 02:10:09.0
186 Sarah Saunders F 534 02:10:12.0
187 Matthew Tremayne M 156 02:10:20.0
188 Sue Stirling F Wymondham AC 349 02:10:48.0
189 Fiona Betts F Ivanhoe Runners 154 02:10:53.0
190 Ruth Farnell F Vegan Runners 159 02:11:09.0
191 Bev Mannion F 02:11:19.0
192 Donna Spencer F 561 02:11:35.0
193 Mark Duckett M 444 02:11:40.0
194 Rebecca Coulson-Parker F 472 02:11:40.0
195 Sarah Yates F Vegan Runners 346 02:11:43.0
196 James Southerington M 280 02:11:55.0
197 Karen Evans F Coltishall Jaguars RC 329 02:11:55.0
198 John Burton M Tri-Anglia TC 319 02:12:00.0
199 Clive Wilkinson M 59 02:12:33.0
200 Dave Greasley M 137 02:12:33.0
201 Maureen Hamis F Norwich Road Runners 268 02:12:38.0
202 Nicola Stevenson F Felixstowe Road Runners 66 02:13:02.0
203 Michelle Edge F 233 02:13:03.0
204 Judy Crooks F Norwich Road Runners 204 02:13:09.0
205 Warren Hutt M 02:13:09.0
206 Daren Stone M Vegan Runners 173 02:13:25.0
207 Nathan Bailey M Norwich Road Runners 378 02:13:25.0
208 Anita Bullen F North Norfolk Beach Runners 20 02:13:39.0
209 Lisa Hobson F 222 02:13:42.0
210 Michael Harper M Garboldisham Fox Trotters 322 02:14:00.0
211 Jayne Wallis F Boston Community Runners 467 02:14:22.0
212 Sj Eggleton F Boston Community Runners 44 02:14:22.0
213 Yvette Blaney F Lonely Goat RC 02:14:39.0
214 Lindsey Cotterill F Vegan Runners 145 02:14:41.0
215 Adrian Carder M Boston Community Runners 02:14:45.0
216 John Marshall M Pudsey Pacers 02:14:52.0
217 Lisa Johnson F Wigston Phoenix 187 02:14:52.0
218 Tracy Parr F Lincoln & District Runners 510 02:14:52.0
219 Frances Wadelin F Erewash Valley RC 308 02:14:53.0
220 Karl Harper M North Norfolk Beach Runners 02:14:54.0
221 Jennie Trown F Scarborough Athletic Club 427 02:15:00.0
222 Bryn Pritchard M Vegan Runners UK 488 02:15:03.0
223 Mel Wheeler F Boston Triathlon Club 230 02:15:21.0
224 Rachael Satchwell F Boston Triathlon Club 476 02:15:26.0
225 Caroline Tayler F Norwich Road Runners 129 02:15:30.0
226 Amanda Thompson F Garboldisham Fox Trotters 323 02:15:35.0
227 Gary Stevens M Norwich Road Runners 569 02:15:35.0
228 Linda Rands F BCR/ BTC 477 02:15:41.0
229 Kimberley Bolland F Boston Triathlon Club/ 100% Tri 491 02:15:46.0
230 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F Norwich Road Runners 271 02:15:49.0
231 Adam Bruderer M Vegan Runners UK 482 02:15:50.0
232 Nina Markillie F March AC 227 02:15:54.0
233 Toby Merrett M 419 02:15:55.0
234 Louise Powell F Vegan Runners UK 388 02:15:58.0
235 Zoe Ward F Boston Triathlon Club 478 02:16:05.0
236 Valerie Gates F 437 02:16:06.0
237 Rosemary Matthewson F Bungay Black Dog RC 562 02:16:13.0
238 Kat Erina F Vegan Runners UK 391 02:16:16.0
239 Sarah Magee F Boston Triathlon Club 483 02:16:21.0
240 Sara Beevis F 54 02:16:36.0
241 Neil Rigby M Chase Harriers 02:16:40.0
242 Rhona Sturgeon F Toni's Tigers 568 02:16:43.0
243 Emma Chilvers F FOXTROTTERS 321 02:16:46.0
244 Liz Cannon F 100% Tri Club 480 02:16:53.0
245 David Litchfield M Norwich Road Runners 15 02:17:20.0
246 Holly Johnson F Vegan Runners 107 02:17:49.0
247 Ken Rooke M Brandon Fern Hoppers 439 02:18:20.0
248 Lyn Goodwin F Brandon Fern Hoppers 443 02:18:30.0
249 Steve Brodie M Brandon Fern Hoppers 442 02:18:30.0
250 Eleanor Palmer F Kettering Town Harriers 266 02:18:43.0
251 Robert Clarke M Thames Hare & Hounds 532 02:18:43.0
252 Lisa Byrom F Run4cf 225 02:18:51.0
253 Helen Doyle F St James Runners 224 02:19:01.0
254 Katie Whitmore F Wymondham AC 489 02:19:14.0
255 Tracey Clayton F Lonely Goat RC 622 02:19:19.0
256 Sue Ward F March AC 132 02:19:35.0
257 Jennifer Neave F 143 02:19:36.0
258 Claire Beckett F Lonely Goat RC 551 02:19:44.0
259 Tim Evans M Coltishall Jaguars RC 330 02:19:47.0
260 Lesley Buswell F Boston Community Runners 198 02:19:51.0
261 Susan Carver F Norwich Road Runners 40 02:19:55.0
262 Michael Etheridge M 02:19:59.0
263 Ellen Cramoysan F Boston Triathlon Club 486 02:20:00.0
264 Victoria Lintin F Longdale Striders 16 02:20:00.0
265 Wendy Smith F Norwich Road Runners 465 02:20:00.0
266 Steve Starr M March AC 636 02:20:01.0
267 Annie Warman F 471 02:20:27.0
268 Bernard Nunn M Lonely Goats RC 302 02:20:39.0
269 Ethan J Watson-Chatterley M 86 02:20:50.0
270 Rebecca Grice F Skegness and District Running Club 02:20:56.0
271 Richard Davis M non affiliated 192 02:20:57.0
272 John Causer M Norwich Road Runners 570 02:21:00.0
273 Sarah Kelly F Run Academy Worthing 136 02:21:00.0
274 Caroline Allen F Norwich Road Runners 509 02:21:01.0
275 Julia Mannering F Rutland Running & Triathlon Club 441 02:21:01.0
276 Teresa Fallon F 643 02:21:02.0
277 Steve Brown M Norfolk Rrail Runners 592 02:21:10.0
278 Nicola Rands F North Norfolk Beach Runners 90 02:21:31.0
279 Angela Bell F 464 02:21:39.0
280 Claire Barlow F Bodmin Road Runners 209 02:21:53.0
281 Lisa Crane F Vegan Runners 239 02:21:53.0
282 Jill Boggs F Vegan Runners UK 02:21:55.0
283 Nancy Marquette F 602 02:21:59.0
284 Louise Sarjeant F 627 02:22:00.0
285 Paula Sinnott F Kettering Town Harriers 219 02:22:00.0
286 Jo Dixon F Vegan Runners 99 02:22:10.0
287 Brian Cooper M 02:22:15.0
288 Amy Rowe F 85 02:22:16.0
289 Bev Chadburne F N/ 621 02:22:16.0
290 Darren Hall M 293 02:22:28.0
291 Nick Dunk M Vegan Runners 292 02:22:28.0
292 Ruth Frank F Scarborough AC 401 02:22:30.0
293 Anna Seeley F Elvet Striders 503 02:22:54.0
294 Justine Edwards F Vegan Runners 194 02:22:58.0
295 Anne-Marie Mattless F Three Counties Running Club 423 02:23:00.0
296 Fannie Mills F Boston Community Runners 103 02:23:00.0
297 Nicola Doody F Scarborough AC 399 02:23:05.0
298 Mark Evans M 374 02:23:15.0
299 Debra Crisp F Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club 617 02:23:24.0
300 Ben Burrows M Woodbridge Shufflers RC 355 02:23:27.0
301 Jane Hutchinson F Airborne Fit 356 02:23:27.0
302 Sharon Gibbs F 02:23:46.0
303 Debra Kay F Lowestoft Road Runners 02:24:00.0
304 Melanie D’Eath F Scarborough AC 402 02:24:00.0
305 Jean Fish F Scarborough AC 418 02:24:09.0
306 Stephanie Dean F No club 623 02:24:19.0
307 Emmajean Hearn F Skegness and District Running Club 49 02:24:23.0
308 Jimmy Hearn M Skegness and District Running Club 50 02:24:23.0
309 Caroline Metcalf F Scarborough Athletic Club 429 02:24:28.0
310 Emily Hawke F Yaxley Runners & Joggers 382 02:24:40.0
311 Jodie Causer F Norwich Road Runners 533 02:24:50.0
312 Mark Page M Desford Striders 02:24:51.0
313 Sarah-Jane Tinkler F 436 02:25:01.0
314 Sarah Smith F 421 02:25:10.0
315 Ann-Marie Crampton F Running Forever RC 02:25:13.0
316 Neil Morgan M 616 02:25:17.0
317 Danielle Crane F Norwich Road Runners 508 02:25:19.0
318 Kristin Vestrheim F 278 02:25:19.0
319 Jordan Lancaster M March AC 315 02:25:36.0
320 Bryony Walker F St Cyrus Solos 206 02:25:38.0
321 Julia Pelham F Beccles and Bungay Harriers 71 02:25:39.0
322 Big Sheep M Sheepy Shufflers AC 8 02:25:41.0
323 Morag Ellery F St Cyrus Solos 220 02:25:54.0
324 Erin Morgan F Manchester Harriers & AC 95 02:26:00.0
325 Amanda Morgan F Manchester Harriers & AC 93 02:26:14.0
326 Rebecca Palmer F Lowestoft Road Runners 544 02:26:17.0
327 Suzy Grant F Lowestoft Road Runners 545 02:26:18.0
328 James Millen M Portslade Hedgehoppers 297 02:26:19.0
329 Alice Ingman F Three Counties Running Club 638 02:26:20.0
330 Chelsea Morgan F Manchester Harriers & AC 94 02:26:22.0
331 Kevin Bunn M 300 02:26:23.0
332 Katy Mcleod F 02:26:35.0
333 Katie Cox F Vegan Runners 168 02:26:39.0
334 Catherine Wright F Kettering Town Harriers 213 02:26:55.0
335 Sharon Corden F Norwich Road Runners 285 02:27:00.0
336 Alex Geldart F 314 02:27:10.0
337 Emily Barnston F 373 02:27:15.0
338 Beth Somi F 226 02:27:41.0
339 Karen Holt F 633 02:27:53.0
340 Hannah Chapman F Longdale Striders 440 02:27:59.0
341 Brigitte Groves F Arena 80 02:28:30.0
342 Ingrid Jones F Desford Striders 631 02:28:33.0
343 Julie Meredith F Vegan Runners UK 02:28:42.0
344 David Field M Norwich Road Runners 91 02:28:44.0
345 Dawn Hopper F Scarborough Athletic Club 412 02:28:46.0
346 Julie Amato F 202 02:29:00.0
347 Clare Halligan F 558 02:29:20.0
348 Kim Harrington F 449 02:29:26.0
349 Sally Kingscott F Scarborough Athletic Club 522 02:29:45.0
350 Chris Toyne M Vegetarian Cycling and Athletic Club 393 02:29:50.0
351 Joan Woodward F 611 02:30:00.0
352 Odette Arundell F 504 02:30:00.0
353 Elaine Mason F 214 02:30:17.0
354 Sophie-Jane Hearn F 326 02:30:20.0
355 Caroline Peek F Lowestoft Road Runners 130 02:30:39.0
356 Helen Toyne F Vegan Runners UK 392 02:30:52.0
357 Sue Thurrold F Vegan Runners 389 02:30:52.0
358 Heidi Hargreaves F 181 02:31:21.0
359 Becky Davies F 02:31:33.0
360 Elaine McMillan F Eye Community Runners 550 02:31:44.0
361 Liam Rowlands M Norwich Road Runners 92 02:31:48.0
362 Rose Reid F Rutland Running & Tri Club 445 02:32:00.0
363 Melanie Snutch F Birstall Running Club 257 02:32:02.0
364 Lauren Taylor F Vegan Runners UK 566 02:32:08.0
365 Julie Hawkesford F Skegness Coasters 02:32:27.0
366 Lisa Wright F Knutsford Tri Club 02:32:46.0
367 Lynda Clifford F Winston runners 02:32:52.0
368 Emily Bruchez F Vegan Runners 02:33:02.0
369 Andy Burr M 450 02:33:05.0
370 Joan O'Neill F North Shields Polytechnic 530 02:33:10.0
371 Kierra Desay F Vegan Runners UK 02:33:22.0
372 Geraldine Tucker F 02:34:00.0
373 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F Tri-Anglia TC 406 02:34:00.0
374 Eyleen Gomez F Vegan Runners Gibraltar 254 02:34:30.0
375 Caroline Clamp F Waveney Valley AC 87 02:34:36.0
376 Deborah Stamp F Tunbridge Wells Harriers 120 02:34:36.0
377 Lorraine Pearson F Bedford Run Club 112 02:34:38.0
378 Emma Prianes F Vegan Runners 628 02:35:00.0
379 Ruth Matthews F Vegan Runners UK 02:35:02.0
380 Kirsty Lack F Runners-next-the-Sea 475 02:35:04.0
381 Nicola Housam F Boston Community Runners 414 02:35:18.0
382 Begum Rice F Vegan Runners 106 02:35:19.0
383 Victoria Day F Canterbury Harriers 620 02:35:25.0
384 Wendy Burgess F Wymondham AC 581 02:35:31.0
385 Sophie Vernon F 139 02:35:35.0
386 Debra Giulietti F Vegan Runners 241 02:35:47.0
387 Jennifer Hamilton-Emery F 529 02:35:48.0
388 Laura Waters F 259 02:35:55.0
389 Kerry Riley F St Helens Striders 630 02:35:57.0
390 Nicky Ginger F Lonely Goats RC 88 02:36:07.0
391 Denise Gillott F Smalley Road Runners 560 02:36:27.0
392 Maria Yuill F Skegness and District Running Club 498 02:36:38.0
393 Robert McKillop M 260 02:36:53.0
394 Paul Winter M Stowmarket Striders RC 629 02:37:09.0
395 Mark Gleen M Kesgrave Kruisiers 642 02:37:27.0
396 Sharon Meeds F 223 02:37:56.0
397 Rae Foreman-Worsley F 02:38:00.0
398 Chris Tyler-Humm M Vegan Runners 409 02:38:10.0
399 Amanda Teesdale F Boston Community Runners 193 02:38:37.0
400 Iain Dawson M Tri-Anglia TC 454 02:39:00.0
401 Jayne MacArthur F 69 02:39:05.0
402 Gary McDonald M Waveney Valley AC 593 02:39:06.0
403 Cathy Martin F Pudsey Pacers 02:39:07.0
404 Kevin Burgess M Tri-Anglia TC 18 02:39:25.0
405 Hannah Purvis F Wymondham AC 618 02:39:56.0
406 Melanie Sturman F 100 Marathon club 02:39:58.0
407 Laura Mullholland F Vegan Runners 186 02:40:00.0
408 Lucy Fry F 208 02:40:00.0
409 Rachel Crisp F Felixstowe Road Runners 02:40:00.0
410 Amelia Huby-Green F 2 02:40:40.0
411 Anni Sutt F 02:40:52.0
412 Sarah Partridge F Ryston Runners AC 531 02:41:00.0
413 Tania Tatum F Vegan Runners 160 02:41:03.0
414 Becky Barker F Vegan Runners 02:41:42.0
415 Teresa Simons F 77 02:42:06.0
416 Jennifer Bettinson F Tri-Anglia TC 447 02:42:14.0
417 Chris Hewett M Vegan Runners UK 525 02:42:16.0
418 Fiona Newman F 313 02:42:26.0
419 Heidi Perkins F 468 02:42:39.0
420 Caroline White F Tri-Anglia TC 609 02:43:00.0
421 Sarah Burton F Boston Community Runners 166 02:43:13.0
422 Lindsay Johnson F Pudsey Pacers 02:43:36.0
423 Andrew Wallis M 02:43:49.0
424 Jessica Sloan F 499 02:44:04.0
425 Diane Constable F Eye Community Runners 644 02:44:44.0
426 Lynn Watson F Scarborough Athletic Club 400 02:44:54.0
427 Debbie Peters F I never join any club that would have me as a member. 183 02:44:55.0
428 Jean Whiting F 286 02:45:00.0
429 Mark Womack M 579 02:45:00.0
430 Tammy Bell F Thorney Running Club 163 02:45:03.0
431 Georgina Lidgard F Boston Community Runners 460 02:45:04.0
432 Kevin Carver M Norwich Road Runners 41 02:45:11.0
433 Liz Jones F Scarborough Athletic Club 432 02:45:21.0
434 Kelly Cornish F Norwich Road Runners 513 02:45:33.0
435 Nikki Fox F Lonely Goats RC 25 02:45:37.0
436 Kate Cooke F Vegan Runners UK 516 02:46:00.0
437 Tim Windram M Vegan Runners 157 02:46:09.0
438 Becky Stephens F 582 02:46:25.0
439 Gillian Page F Desford Striders 02:46:26.0
440 Greg Pearson M Reepham Runners 365 02:46:28.0
441 Richard Taffler M Lonely Goat RC 02:46:45.0
442 Jo Bygrave F Norwich Road Runners 24 02:46:46.0
443 Rachel Acamon-Carbonelli F Great Yarmouth Road Runners 82 02:47:42.0
444 Andrew Brockbank M 02:47:57.0
445 Karen Dolman F 299 02:48:27.0
446 Jackie Eastaugh-king F Norwich Road Runners 104 02:48:54.0
447 Cheryl Cleary F Thorney Running Club 162 02:49:09.0
448 Sarah James F Waveney Valley AC 19 02:49:26.0
449 Elaine Haggarty F Great Yarmouth & District AC 481 02:49:36.0
450 Lucy Johnston F Vegan Runners 02:49:38.0
451 Hayley Donnelly F 58 02:49:40.0
452 Gill Hart F Ryston Runners AC 337 02:50:00.0
453 Claire Ives F 303 02:50:19.0
454 Julie Thompson F Beaumont RC 207 02:50:32.0
455 Lisa Alborough F Lonely Goats RC 324 02:50:58.0
456 Emily Turner F 197 02:51:00.0
457 Gemma Copeman F 196 02:51:06.0
458 Suzanne Orr F March AC 228 02:51:13.0
459 Teresa Bryant F 232 02:51:35.0
460 Steve Collier M 02:51:52.0
461 Emily Spragge F Coltishall Jaguars RC 307 02:51:53.0
462 Linda Storey F Norwich Road Runners 153 02:52:00.0
463 Mike Jackman M Yaxley Runners & Joggers 17 02:52:00.0
464 Vikki Brownsell F Great Yarmouth Road Runners 195 02:52:00.0
465 Cristal Crooks F None. 538 02:52:23.0
466 Victoria Utting F Norwich Road Runners 394 02:52:30.0
467 Steve Utting M Norwich Road Runners 395 02:52:59.0
468 Sheila Pepper F Saltaire Striders 189 02:53:11.0
469 Angie Martin F Wymondham AC 506 02:53:25.0
470 John England M Great Yarmouth & District AC 172 02:53:44.0
471 Gavin Swanston M Trail Running association 603 02:55:00.0
472 Kerry Munn F Kettering Town Harriers 210 02:55:08.0
473 Ruben Langford M 505 02:56:04.0
474 Dave Ellis M 316 02:56:25.0
475 Claire Foulkes F North Norfolk Beach Runners 375 02:56:28.0
476 Sarah McGenity F 1 02:56:30.0
477 Barbara Huddleston F 625 02:56:40.0
478 Debra Petley F Boston Community Runners 02:57:00.0
479 Tracy Footitt F Vegan Runners 256 02:57:00.0
480 Jessica Hutchings F 78 02:57:27.0
481 Michelle Moore F 79 02:57:27.0
482 Ian Smith M Vegan Runners 205 02:58:00.0
483 Anna Saunders F 02:58:02.0
484 Louise Solari F Vegan Runners 487 02:58:03.0
485 Avril Squire F Thetford AC 474 02:58:18.0
486 Anthony Smith M Witham RC 543 02:58:49.0
487 Jade Hall F Norwich Road Runners 556 02:59:18.0
488 Maureen England F Great Yarmouth & District AC 171 02:59:22.0
489 Susan Ryles F Great Yarmouth & District AC 169 02:59:22.0
490 Carl Beaney M Fordy Runs 262 02:59:34.0
491 Kerry McCrainor F Boston Community Runners 221 02:59:59.0
492 Lynda Cavanagh F FETCH Everyone (FERC) 142 02:59:59.0
493 Julie Reeves F Thetford AC 354 03:00:00.0
494 Kim Crispin F Lonely Goat RC 03:00:00.0
495 Lizzie Pinard F Vegan Runners 270 03:00:00.0
496 Peter Runner M 626 03:00:00.0
497 Sara Petrou F 372 03:00:09.0
498 Caroline Nightingale F Vegan Runners 438 03:00:41.0
499 Siobhan Woodland F Lonely Goats RC 03:01:00.0
500 Karen Hindle F Boston Community Runners 485 03:01:46.0
501 Lynsey Ballans F Boston Triathlon Club 484 03:01:46.0
502 Julie Oxenham F Bodmin Road Runners 211 03:02:50.0
503 Tim MacWilliam M Wymondham AC 511 03:03:15.0
504 Anneli Ostler F Felixstowe Road Runners 565 03:03:51.0
505 Steve Langford M Boston Community Runners 29 03:04:07.0
506 Angie Hamilton F Norfolk trail runners 605 03:04:24.0
507 Mark Head M 75 03:05:00.0
508 Ben Rowe M 598 03:05:18.0
509 John Rowe M 600 03:05:18.0
510 Sally Tuer F Running Forever RC 03:06:10.0
511 Fiona Morrison F 539 03:06:29.0
512 Julie Tebb F Bushfield Joggers 144 03:06:57.0
513 Karl Rowe M 599 03:07:03.0
514 Joanne Snarman F Dedsbrough & Rothwell Running Club 164 03:07:15.0
515 Lisa Greenham F 380 03:07:35.0
516 Jude Toasland F 180 03:08:00.0
517 Jody Donaldson F 68 03:08:48.0
518 Kathy Tytler F Reading Road Runners 03:09:00.0
519 Louisa Kiddell F Diss Heywood Joggers 39 03:10:08.0
520 Pat Brightman F Great Yarmouth & District AC 276 03:12:33.0
521 Lynda Johnston F None. 03:14:47.0
522 Annie Smith F 47 03:14:48.0
523 Gareth Pritchard M Vegan Runners 431 03:14:48.0
524 Andrew Smith M Coltishall Jaguars RC 457 03:16:24.0
525 Polly Keene F 185 03:17:03.0
526 Dawn Cobb F Boston Community Runners 03:17:41.0
527 Dawn Bunn F 301 03:18:41.0
528 Juliette Head F Beccles and Bungay Harriers 74 03:20:00.0
529 Paul Timson M Wymondham AC 30 03:20:01.0
530 Heather Houghton F Norfolk Gazelles RC 62 03:20:38.0
531 Sophie Blunt F 101 03:21:00.0
532 Joanna Farr F Vegan Runners 127 03:21:13.0
533 Sarah Miller F 03:24:00.0
534 Sharon Pitelen F 407 03:24:17.0
535 Elaine Smith F 458 03:25:00.0
536 Emma Wayman M Norwich Road Runners 253 03:25:00.0
537 Catherine Smith F Vegan Runners 430 03:25:22.0
538 Kerry Barnett F Vegan Runners 138 03:25:22.0
539 Rob Wishart M Tyne Bridge Harriers 404 03:25:22.0
540 Kezia Everson F 408 03:25:56.0
541 Paula Street F 03:26:00.0
542 Kayleigh Coulson F 383 03:27:45.0
543 Diane Gooch F Waveney Valley AC 317 03:28:05.0
544 Sanjiv Jain M Skegness and District Running Club 507 03:31:03.0
545 Barbara Dalton F Lonely Goat RC 03:32:00.0
546 Sue House F Vegan Runners 182 03:34:00.0
547 Jenny Miles F Chorlton Runners 291 03:35:58.0
548 Vicky Dunthorne F Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 334 03:38:00.0
549 Julie Gillon F 537 03:40:00.0
550 Nicola Funnell F 613 03:40:15.0
551 Ray Funnell M 612 03:40:15.0
552 Geoff Partridge M MudCrew 279 03:40:28.0
553 Lee Guymer F Norfolk Gazelles RC 115 03:40:40.0
554 Tracey Haylock F Bungay Black Dog RC 03:41:23.0
555 Kim Taylor F 98 03:42:26.0
556 Stephen Chapman M Stowmarket Striders RC 33 03:43:00.0
557 Maria Baker F Boston Community Runners 255 03:43:58.0
558 Slaney Hopkins F Runny honeys 641 03:44:00.0
559 Gordon Pearson M Eye Community Runners 52 03:44:24.0
560 Elizabeth Halford F GoodGym Norwich 60 03:44:48.0
561 Helen Keogh F None. 639 03:45:00.0
562 Jordan Sibley F Lonely Goat RC 272 03:47:26.0
563 Samantha Brockway F Kettering Town Harriers 215 03:47:26.0
564 Rosamund Maclachlan F Beccles and Bungay Harriers 345 03:48:52.0
565 Hannah Jones F Vegan Runners 179 03:50:29.0
566 Michelle Steer F Vegan Runners 70 03:50:48.0
567 Sarah Shiplee F Beccles and Bungay Harriers 338 03:52:47.0
568 Sophia Wheatley F 201 03:53:43.0
569 David Wheatley M 200 03:54:08.0
570 Tracie Emerson F 03:55:27.0
571 Joseph Burns M 37 03:58:34.0
572 Katherine Burns F 35 03:58:34.0
573 Oliver Burns M 36 03:58:34.0
574 Claire Nicholls F 04:00:00.0
575 Emma Blackwell F Beccles and Bungay Harriers 328 04:00:48.0
576 Willow Wheeler F Boston Triathlon Club 231 04:01:27.0
577 Joanne Orford F Bungay Black Dog RC 367 04:03:04.0
578 Tessa Killingbeck F 578 04:03:57.0
579 Nina Snowling F 167 04:05:12.0
580 Simon Weston M RBRC 203 04:05:12.0
581 Jodi Donaldson F 571 04:05:24.0
582 Deborah English F Vegan Runners 113 04:09:58.0
583 John Robinson M Norwich Road Runners 57 04:10:00.0
584 Clare May F Desford Striders 191 04:11:59.0
585 Becky Mead F Vegan Runners 04:13:18.0
586 Chris Johnson M 04:13:18.0
587 Kiara Hamis F Norwich Road Runners 269 04:15:04.0
588 Chloe Stewart F 158 04:15:16.0
589 Sandra Lee F 131 04:15:16.0
590 Allyson Bailey F Norwich Road Runners 377 04:16:23.0
591 Kim Blazer F Lonely Goats RC 470 04:16:52.0
592 Valerie Freestone F Vegan Runners 124 04:17:00.0
593 Wendy Hammond F Vegan Runners 111 04:17:00.0
594 Rebecca Wozencroft F Desford Striders 188 04:18:40.0
595 Rachael Pizey F Norwich Road Runners 56 04:21:00.0
596 Jennifer Border F Norwich Road Runners 340 04:27:17.0
597 Julianne Pachico F 27 04:29:20.0
598 Nick Bradley M 28 04:29:20.0
599 Mike Jones M 597 04:30:01.0
600 Peggy Jones F 590 04:30:01.0
601 Linda Nobbs F Beccles and Bungay Harriers 336 04:33:00.0
602 Abigail Eggleton F Boston Community Runners 46 04:33:18.0
603 Barry Norton M Skegness and District Running Club 125 04:33:18.0
604 Janet Norton F Skegness and District Running Club 126 04:33:18.0
605 Richard Eggleton M Boston Community Runners 45 04:33:18.0
606 Alan Brown M March AC 252 04:35:04.0
607 Diane Brown F March AC 251 04:35:04.0
608 Sharon Gibson F 294 04:36:00.0
609 Ben Fitzpatrick M 493 04:41:02.0
610 Stef Banyard F 13 04:43:33.0
611 Rachael Duncan F 492 04:44:42.0
612 Kirsten Hill F 04:47:00.0
613 Lizzy Hill F Running Forever RC 04:48:00.0
614 Mario Mendes F 635 04:48:43.0
615 Rebecca Duncan F 634 04:48:43.0
616 Anne Marie Booth F 369 04:50:48.0
617 Louise Fallas F Norfolk Trail Runners 04:54:00.0
618 Samantha Grainger F Wymondham AC 563 04:57:00.0
619 Charlotte Scott F 05:02:00.0
620 Claire Scott F 05:02:00.0
621 Helen Lemmon F Norfolk Gazelles RC 343 05:02:44.0
622 Vicky Rallison F Norfolk Gazelles RC 311 05:03:04.0
623 Sharon Plowman F 22 05:03:42.0
624 Paige Van-Tiel F 05:11:57.0
625 Shaun Davies M Lonely Goat RC 371 05:17:58.0
626 Anthony Wall M 341 05:25:21.0
627 Sam Wall F Norwich Road Runners 342 05:25:23.0
628 Steve Dillon M 296 05:33:28.0
629 Nichola Tanner F 05:51:43.0
630 Sarah Hyde F Vegan Runners 281 05:58:00.0
631 Delyth Mead F 06:00:00.0
632 Jonathan Mead M 06:00:00.0
633 Jessie Ferguson F 282 06:00:06.0
634 Paul Ferguson M 283 06:00:06.0
635 Helena Dillon F Notts Women Runners 295 06:07:22.0
636 Andy Bailey M Vegan Runners 9 06:23:23.0
637 Mandy Foyster F Norwich Road Runners 6 06:23:23.0
638 Emma Hornbuckle F 06:52:00.0