The Virtual Dereham 5k

Location: Anywhere

Website:

5k

Start time: 23/08/2020 07:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 John Cracknell M 00:18:57.0
2 Jason Mattless M Dereham Runners AC 00:19:10.0
3 Max Parsley M North Norfolk Harriers AC 00:19:20.0
4 Cameron Raven M Runners-next-the-Sea 00:21:25.0
5 Chris Chorley M Bungay Black Dog RC 00:22:14.0
6 Robert Last M Dereham Runners AC 00:22:15.0
7 David Eastaugh M Tri-Anglia TC 00:22:19.0
8 Helen Mian F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:22:47.0
9 Rebecca Powles F 00:22:58.0
10 Warren Newell M Lonely Goat RC 00:22:59.0
11 Philip Websdale M Dereham Runners AC 00:23:00.0
12 Asher Girling M 00:23:15.0
13 Stephen Girling M 00:23:15.0
14 Richard Edwards M 00:23:17.0
15 Alix Howard F 00:24:07.0
16 Oliver Aldous M 00:24:18.0
17 Dawn Broom F Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 00:24:22.0
18 John Broom M Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club 00:24:22.0
19 Malcolm Fisher M Dereham Runners AC 00:24:59.0
20 Terry Brunton F Dereham Runners AC 00:25:57.0
21 Bobbie Sauerzapf F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:26:19.0
22 Clive Wilkinson M 00:26:21.0
23 Megan Oram F Dereham Runners AC 00:27:00.0
24 Wendy Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:27:09.0
25 Deborah Last F Dereham Runners AC 00:27:10.0
26 Jacob Last M Dereham Runners AC 00:27:10.0
27 Ciaran Dutton M 00:27:45.0
28 Caroline Brash F Steel City Striders RC 00:28:19.0
29 Peter Brash M Steel City Striders RC 00:28:20.0
30 Robert Darnell M 00:28:22.0
31 Christine Williams F Wymondham AC 00:28:27.0
32 Wayne Ramsbottom M Dereham Runners AC 00:28:28.0
33 Natisha Ramsbottom F Dereham Runners AC 00:28:47.0
34 Richard Allsworth M 00:28:58.0
35 Gill Woodhouse F Dereham Runners AC 00:29:48.0
36 Cindy Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:29:53.0
37 Joanne Plowright F 00:29:58.0
38 Sarah Lake F Dereham Runners AC 00:30:09.0
39 Emma Adcock F Dereham Runners AC 00:30:11.0
40 Becky Hardy F 00:30:24.0
41 Michael Radbourne M 00:31:14.0
42 Louise Pilch F 00:32:25.0
43 Richard Pilch M 00:32:25.0
44 Hazel Cason F Dereham Runners AC 00:33:03.0
45 Kirsty Lack F Runners-next-the-Sea 00:33:10.0
46 Fran Rowley F 00:34:42.0
47 Stephanie Deeks F Great Yarmouth Road Runners 00:34:46.0
48 Carole Preston F Dereham Runners AC 00:35:17.0
49 Gill Wheatley F 00:35:49.0
50 Mike Wheatley M 00:35:49.0
51 Amy Radbourne F 00:36:04.0
52 James Pallant M Lonely Goats RC 00:36:49.0
53 Helen Louise Holmes F 00:37:30.0
54 Vikki Knights F 00:37:30.0
55 Rachael Kirkham F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:37:43.0
56 Maddy Powles-Warren F City of Norwich AC 00:38:10.0
57 Jean Whiting F 00:40:00.0
58 Andy Bailey M Vegan Runners 00:40:06.0
59 John Richardson M Dereham Runners AC 00:40:21.0
60 Mandie Thorpe F Dereham Runners AC 00:40:49.0
61 Maisie Green F None. 00:43:21.0
62 Rhys Grooms M None. 00:43:21.0
63 Rachel Morgan F 00:45:36.0
64 Lynne Eborall F Renegade Runners 00:45:49.0
65 Vivienne Martin F 01:53:52.0