Bakers & Larners of Holt 10km

Location: Gresham's School, Holt. NR25 6EA

Website: http://nnbr.co.uk/events/north-norfolk-10km/

10k

Start time: 23/10/2016 10:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Jack Gillick M MO Wymondham AC 133 00:34:24.5 00:34:23.9
2 John Scoggins M MO City of Norwich AC 338 00:34:56.0 00:34:55.5
3 Callum Stanforth M MO Ryston Runners AC 348 00:35:25.8 00:35:25.3
4 Neil Adams M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 2 00:35:33.9 00:35:33.7
5 Lawrence Wade M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 377 00:35:41.0 00:35:39.5
6 Chris Merrylees M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 247 00:36:07.1 00:36:05.3
7 Simon Wright M MO 408 00:36:18.9 00:36:17.7
8 Jacob Stares M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 415 00:36:36.2 00:36:34.4
9 Paul Lyon M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 231 00:36:44.2 00:36:43.4
10 Stephane Lustig M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 230 00:36:55.0 00:36:53.3
11 Robert Cheverton M M60-64 Lowestoft Road Runners 69 00:37:20.3 00:37:20.1
12 Jake Stearman M MJ Dereham Runners AC 349 00:37:37.9 00:37:38.1
13 Jason Mountain M MO Wymondham AC 261 00:37:57.8 00:37:55.8
14 Dominic Hughes M MO 185 00:38:01.0 00:37:59.1
15 John Walshaw M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 379 00:38:19.6 00:38:18.6
16 Simon Baxter M MO 29 00:38:34.0 00:38:32.0
17 Karl Sherry M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 339 00:38:51.9 00:38:50.5
18 Darren Honour M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 176 00:38:55.2 00:38:54.4
19 Findlay Swanson M MJ North Norfolk Harriers AC 414 00:39:04.7 00:39:01.8
20 Liam Dawson M M40-44 Bearbrook Running Club 96 00:39:10.4 00:39:08.9
21 Craig Rogers M MO Dereham Runners AC 326 00:39:12.0 00:39:10.6
22 Todd Lake M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 217 00:39:18.7 00:39:16.6
23 Anthony Cude M M40-44 89 00:39:23.7 00:39:19.2
24 David Hollick M M40-44 175 00:39:26.2 00:39:24.6
25 David Asker M MO Tri-Anglia TC 11 00:39:34.2 00:39:29.8
26 Mark Solway M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 346 00:39:43.5 00:39:39.4
27 Kevin Frazer M M50-54 127 00:39:48.2 00:39:45.4
28 Robert Warner M M40-44 380 00:39:48.9 00:39:48.9
29 Marc Coles M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 75 00:39:54.6 00:39:50.8
30 Sam Barker M MO Wymondham AC 22 00:39:54.8 00:39:51.0
31 Chris Bullock M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 56 00:39:54.9 00:39:51.1
32 Haydn Lyon M MO City of Norwich AC 232 00:39:55.4 00:39:54.4
33 Dan Claflin M MO Tri-Anglia TC 72 00:39:58.3 00:39:54.7
34 Frank Bowler M MO Wymondham AC 44 00:40:17.7 00:40:12.6
35 James Dunne M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 107 00:40:21.7 00:40:18.2
36 Jason Brunt M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 52 00:40:33.4 00:40:29.3
37 Matt Howard M MO 181 00:40:35.9 00:40:33.9
38 Andrew Preston M M50-54 Wymondham AC 305 00:40:37.2 00:40:35.5
39 Steven Guy M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 148 00:40:37.5 00:40:35.0
40 Chris Harrison M MO Norwich Road Runners 151 00:40:39.2 00:40:35.3
41 Rowena Leary F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 221 00:40:48.7 00:40:44.9
42 Mark Storey M M50-54 354 00:40:49.6 00:40:46.7
43 Adrian Waters M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 384 00:41:02.7 00:40:59.3
44 Terry Medler M M40-44 246 00:41:04.0 00:40:58.6
45 Colin Weller M M45-49 386 00:41:06.8 00:40:59.4
46 Paul O'Malley M M45-49 278 00:41:13.5 00:41:10.3
47 Alexandra Smith F F40-44 Wymondham AC 344 00:41:17.7 00:41:14.7
48 Myles Duffield M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 106 00:41:19.0 00:41:13.6
49 Matthew Dawson M MO Norwich Road Runners 98 00:41:19.3 00:41:17.3
50 David Kellaway M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 202 00:41:23.7 00:41:21.7
51 Richard Patrick M M45-49 289 00:41:29.6 00:41:27.5
52 Will Layton M MO 220 00:41:31.5 00:41:29.5
53 Pete Thompson M MO 367 00:41:36.0 00:41:33.6
54 Ronnie Mount M M40-44 260 00:41:40.8 00:41:34.0
55 Steven Neaves M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 267 00:41:45.8 00:41:43.8
56 Alex Curtis M MO Parkrunnerpb 90 00:41:51.2 00:41:49.8
57 Stuart Green M M55-59 Stowmarket Striders RC 421 00:41:53.3 00:41:49.1
58 Mat Eyre M M40-44 120 00:42:00.2 00:41:55.3
59 Racheal Leathwood F FO 222 00:42:04.7 00:41:55.0
60 Andrew Lane M M60-64 Wymondham AC 419 00:42:11.4 00:42:08.3
61 Mark Keysell M MO Wymondham AC 204 00:42:12.8 00:42:06.6
62 Peter Nelson M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 269 00:42:18.6 00:42:15.6
63 Louise Juby F FO Serpentine RC 199 00:42:26.0 00:42:23.4
64 Andrew Burcham M MO 58 00:42:26.1 00:42:23.2
65 Matthew Jones M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 193 00:42:27.2 00:42:24.3
66 Joe Howes M MJ 184 00:42:28.9 00:42:16.4
67 Matthew Crane M MO Bure Valley Harriers 86 00:42:44.9 00:42:37.6
68 Deborah English F FO Norwich Road Runners 117 00:42:56.1 00:42:49.2
69 Robert Hazelhurst M MO 153 00:42:56.7 00:42:50.7
70 Jane Davies F F55-59 417 00:43:03.9 00:42:58.0
71 Paul Jarvey M M45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 186 00:43:09.0 00:43:03.1
72 Sam Cane M MO 62 00:43:12.9 00:43:07.4
73 Colin Hazell M M45-49 154 00:43:18.5 00:43:12.5
74 Chris Chorley M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 70 00:43:19.8 00:43:06.9
75 Diccon Loy M M45-49 East London Runners 228 00:43:23.8 00:43:14.1
76 Lisa Oakley F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 279 00:43:24.9 00:43:21.0
77 Chris Hosier M M40-44 Dereham Runners AC 179 00:43:27.9 00:43:23.0
78 Kenneth Bowman M M65+ Coltishall Jaguars RC 45 00:43:29.0 00:43:25.2
79 Neil Bunnage M M50-54 57 00:43:31.9 00:43:25.9
80 Nick Bowden M M60-64 Reepham Runners 42 00:43:37.5 00:43:31.2
81 Sarah Peachey F FO Norwich Road Runners 291 00:43:38.7 00:43:33.2
82 Richard Johnson M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 189 00:43:39.8 00:43:34.2
83 David Neeve M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 268 00:43:51.8 00:43:41.4
84 Stephen Jones M MO Crystal Palace Fun Runners 195 00:43:56.0 00:43:49.8
85 Ashley Yellop M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 409 00:44:00.0 00:43:53.2
86 Shane Morgan M MO Wymondham AC 257 00:44:15.2 00:44:08.3
87 Erik Gibbons M MO 132 00:44:16.1 00:44:09.2
88 Mark Stone M M40-44 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 353 00:44:30.9 00:44:25.6
89 Andrew Hood M MO 177 00:44:38.5 00:44:29.2
90 Mark Philo M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 293 00:44:41.7 00:44:32.8
91 Sean O'Loughlin M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 277 00:44:44.2 00:44:35.4
92 Catherine Henery F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 158 00:44:48.0 00:44:39.2
93 Graham Johnson M M50-54 187 00:44:55.0 00:44:46.1
94 Tom Johnson M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 188 00:44:55.0 00:44:46.2
95 Mark Thorpe M M50-54 370 00:45:01.8 00:44:53.1
96 Keith Brighty M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 99 00:45:02.9 00:44:54.1
97 Claudia Milburn F FO Fenland Running Club 249 00:45:11.0 00:45:02.0
98 Robert Evans M M40-44 412 00:45:15.2 00:45:06.9
99 Nick Richards M M40-44 314 00:45:29.0 00:45:22.1
100 Chris Grime M M40-44 142 00:45:30.0 00:45:23.0
101 Carl Willimott M M45-49 Reepham Runners 395 00:45:32.9 00:45:26.5
102 Stephen Pointer M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 296 00:45:34.4 00:45:18.3
103 Paul Taylor M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 362 00:45:37.0 00:45:17.4
104 Emma Potter-Campbell F F45-49 Dereham Runners AC 301 00:45:48.4 00:45:43.7
105 Derek Sadler M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 331 00:45:50.9 00:45:28.3
106 Henry Ashton M MO 422 00:45:55.3 00:45:55.3
107 Mitchell Hare M MO 352 00:45:58.2 00:45:51.7
108 Nicola Lambert-John F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 219 00:46:05.9 00:45:49.7
109 Sarah Adcock F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 3 00:46:13.9 00:46:01.9
110 Vicky Tovell F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 373 00:46:15.0 00:45:59.9
111 Mal Taylor M M55-59 Reepham Runners 361 00:46:16.7 00:46:09.6
112 Brian Titchiner M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 371 00:46:16.7 00:45:57.2
113 Philip Wright M M40-44 406 00:46:16.9 00:46:05.1
114 Justin Dicks M M45-49 101 00:46:17.2 00:46:02.1
115 Anthony Richardson M M55-59 Wymondham AC 317 00:46:20.9 00:46:09.4
116 Brian Wilson M MO Norwich Road Runners 398 00:46:21.1 00:46:03.8
117 Jim Hayes M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 152 00:46:27.5 00:46:20.7
118 Jacqueline Wilson F F50-54 397 00:46:27.7 00:46:19.5
119 Mark Ring M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 318 00:46:31.7 00:46:13.0
120 Henry Andrews M M50-54 Paddock Wood AC 10 00:46:34.9 00:46:25.9
121 Matthew Reynolds M MO Lowestoft Road Runners 312 00:46:37.6 00:46:29.3
122 Roly Cook M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 77 00:46:40.1 00:46:37.2
123 Steve Brown M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 51 00:46:43.9 00:46:31.9
124 Bill Kingaby M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 210 00:46:45.3 00:46:38.4
125 Karen Balcombe F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 19 00:46:54.8 00:46:43.3
126 Ian Milburn M M65+ Fenland Running Club 250 00:46:59.9 00:46:51.9
127 Craig Robinson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 325 00:47:02.7 00:46:54.5
128 Maria Greaves F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 139 00:47:09.5 00:46:57.5
129 Emma Blake F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 39 00:47:16.0 00:46:54.6
130 Paul Emery M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 115 00:47:17.5 00:46:55.6
131 Zoe Jones F F40-44 Wymondham AC 196 00:47:23.9 00:47:07.6
132 Dudley Garner M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 129 00:47:33.5 00:47:25.5
133 Glyn Manton M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 236 00:47:38.9 00:47:35.3
134 Antony Beales M M50-54 Wymondham AC 31 00:47:40.1 00:47:23.2
135 Raymond Marshall M M50-54 238 00:47:48.7 00:47:33.6
136 Nina Atkinson F F40-44 Reepham Runners 14 00:47:52.0 00:47:45.7
137 Natasha Davis F FO 94 00:48:00.0 00:47:44.2
138 Marianne Defernez F F45-49 Wymondham AC 100 00:48:01.7 00:47:44.7
139 Katie Mack F FO City of Norwich AC 233 00:48:03.1 00:47:58.7
140 Nigel Hodge M M45-49 City of Norwich AC 171 00:48:05.4 00:47:57.2
141 Mark Higgins M MO Teds Running Club 162 00:48:05.9 00:47:56.9
142 Brenden Stockdale M MO 351 00:48:06.0 00:47:57.5
143 James Macleod M M50-54 234 00:48:07.4 00:47:57.3
144 Adrian Dyde M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 108 00:48:11.0 00:48:03.2
145 Nicola Holden F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 172 00:48:14.0 00:47:58.1
146 Vivienne Lain F F45-49 City of Norwich AC 216 00:48:17.4 00:48:12.2
147 Thomas Hopkinson M M40-44 178 00:48:18.9 00:48:08.8
148 Tim Rudd M M45-49 #teamoldies 329 00:48:19.1 00:48:09.0
149 Scott Smith M M40-44 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 342 00:48:19.6 00:48:07.7
150 Matthew Freezer M MO Dereham Runners AC 128 00:48:20.4 00:48:15.8
151 Kevin Ames M M45-49 8 00:48:22.0 00:48:03.4
152 Paul Smithson M M50-54 345 00:48:26.4 00:48:16.4
153 Peter Elliott M M45-49 114 00:48:31.2 00:48:16.9
154 Sarah Boosey F FO Norwich Road Runners 40 00:48:33.8 00:48:16.4
155 Paul Woodhouse M M50-54 403 00:48:34.0 00:48:21.0
156 Jen Rudd F F40-44 Wymondham AC 328 00:48:38.0 00:48:25.1
157 Emma Wilcock F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 392 00:48:39.5 00:48:23.2
158 Grant King M MO TrainAsONE 206 00:48:42.1 00:48:25.9
159 Paul Woodyatt M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 405 00:48:43.6 00:48:39.4
160 Alison Stewart F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 350 00:48:46.7 00:48:37.8
161 Leanne Bagge F FO Wymondham AC 16 00:48:53.4 00:48:44.4
162 Scott Foreman M MO 124 00:48:57.1 00:48:47.6
163 Sam Grout M MO 146 00:48:58.2 00:48:31.0
164 Andy Palmer M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 286 00:48:59.4 00:48:41.7
165 Nell Montgomery F F45-49 253 00:49:05.0 00:48:41.2
166 Julie Doughty F F45-49 Reepham Runners 104 00:49:06.0 00:48:59.5
167 Steven Wilson M M50-54 396 00:49:08.8 00:49:00.9
168 Paul Youngman M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 410 00:49:10.4 00:49:01.4
169 Jonathan Leunis M MO 411 00:49:41.1 00:49:33.2
170 Roderick Main M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 235 00:49:45.0 00:49:24.3
171 Dan Jones M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 197 00:49:47.9 00:49:36.2
172 John Hirst M M50-54 168 00:49:49.7 00:49:28.6
173 Kareana Symonds F FO Dereham Runners AC 356 00:49:49.9 00:49:45.8
174 Mark Elflett M M50-54 Lowestoft Road Runners 113 00:49:53.0 00:49:45.0
175 Cassie Barker F F40-44 Wymondham AC 23 00:49:53.9 00:49:36.1
176 Colin Alford M M50-54 4 00:49:58.7 00:49:39.9
177 Paul Taylor M MO 364 00:50:00.0 00:49:40.0
178 Louise Holland F F40-44 Wymondham AC 173 00:50:04.0 00:49:46.8
179 Nicola Grimes F FO 143 00:50:09.5 00:49:59.5
180 Martin Roberts M M55-59 322 00:50:09.6 00:50:00.0
181 Julia Lloyd F F45-49 Wymondham AC 224 00:50:13.3 00:49:55.5
182 Julie Mcgeorge F F55-59 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 244 00:50:17.6 00:50:07.8
183 Julie Webster F F45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 385 00:50:19.0 00:50:12.0
184 Peter Kean Cockburn M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 201 00:50:22.1 00:50:02.5
185 Ruth Hedge F F40-44 155 00:50:32.2 00:50:05.2
186 Mark Jones M M40-44 191 00:50:36.4 00:50:14.3
187 Jonathan Howes M M45-49 183 00:50:37.8 00:50:22.4
188 Clio Hickling F FO 160 00:50:42.0 00:50:28.5
189 Michael Barrett M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 25 00:50:42.2 00:50:27.1
190 Becky Garratt F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 130 00:50:47.1 00:50:38.3
191 Emma Dawson F FO Great Yarmouth Road Runners 95 00:50:48.8 00:50:42.5
192 Mike Jolly M M45-49 Reepham Runners 190 00:50:49.9 00:50:42.2
193 Chris Groves M M65+ Tri-Anglia TC 147 00:50:51.0 00:50:28.1
194 Richard High M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 163 00:50:54.0 00:50:38.9
195 Jody Donalson F F45-49 102 00:50:58.0 00:50:47.3
196 Ivan Allen M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 5 00:51:00.8 00:50:40.8
197 Emma Jordan F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 198 00:51:03.5 00:50:41.8
198 Jane Greenwood F F60-64 Fenland Running Club 140 00:51:03.6 00:50:49.6
199 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 334 00:51:06.1 00:50:39.8
200 Darren Posthill M MO 298 00:51:20.0 00:51:09.4
201 Jenni Egmore F F45-49 Reepham Runners 112 00:51:22.0 00:51:13.9
202 Simon Carnell M M45-49 63 00:51:26.7 00:51:06.7
203 Chris Murphy M M55-59 263 00:51:29.0 00:51:08.6
204 Andy Wood M M55-59 401 00:51:29.1 00:51:06.5
205 Thomas Finney M MO 122 00:51:36.8 00:51:29.6
206 Richard Preston M M65+ 303 00:51:38.5 00:51:13.2
207 Simon Overton M MO 284 00:51:39.8 00:51:25.0
208 Lorrain Dawson F F55-59 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 97 00:51:42.5 00:51:36.3
209 Stephen Atkins M M60-64 Biggleswade AC 13 00:51:46.5 00:51:28.5
210 Christopher High M M40-44 164 00:51:53.1 00:51:38.4
211 Leon Carrara M M55-59 64 00:52:18.1 00:52:06.0
212 Robert Cox M M50-54 85 00:52:21.4 00:52:08.7
213 Sarah Reynolds F FO 313 00:52:22.4 00:52:09.9
214 Susannah Towning F F50-54 Reepham Runners 374 00:52:26.7 00:52:20.4
215 Suzanne Nurse F F40-44 276 00:52:29.1 00:52:14.1
216 Sarah Partridge F F60-64 420 00:52:35.2 00:52:21.8
217 Phil King M M60-64 207 00:52:46.0 00:52:07.9
218 Ruth Pilch F F40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 295 00:52:46.0 00:52:20.5
219 Sarah King F FO 208 00:52:49.8 00:52:23.1
220 Sal Ryder F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 330 00:52:55.4 00:52:32.4
221 Peter Grant M M50-54 138 00:52:55.5 00:52:44.5
222 Robert Whalen M MO 387 00:52:57.5 00:52:39.5
223 James Nice M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 272 00:52:59.2 00:52:37.3
224 Patsy Bradley F F55-59 Wymondham AC 47 00:53:22.4 00:53:08.7
225 Steve Bradley M M60-64 Wymondham AC 46 00:53:35.0 00:53:21.7
226 Silje Hovstad F FO City of Norwich AC 180 00:53:41.7 00:53:37.1
227 Laura Parry F FO City of Norwich AC 288 00:53:42.0 00:53:35.9
228 Andi Osborne F F60-64 Longdale Striders 282 00:53:49.6 00:53:36.9
229 James Oxbury M MO 285 00:53:55.1 00:53:37.1
230 Richard McCormack M M45-49 242 00:54:12.7 00:53:55.6
231 Mark Edge M M50-54 110 00:54:13.0 00:53:56.0
232 Michael Smith M M65+ Wymondham AC 343 00:54:16.0 00:53:53.1
233 Kate Moore F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 254 00:54:21.6 00:53:57.1
234 Graham Sampson M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 332 00:54:28.8 00:54:18.1
235 Libby Woodhouse F F50-54 404 00:54:38.1 00:54:24.5
236 Gill Woodhouse F F65+ Dereham Runners AC 402 00:54:43.1 00:54:32.2
237 Jack Taylor M MO 359 00:54:45.0 00:54:30.8
238 Ali Cook F F45-49 80 00:54:45.2 00:54:17.5
239 Lucy Coleman F FO Norwich Road Runners 74 00:54:50.2 00:54:25.8
240 Derek Robertson M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 323 00:54:56.4 00:54:32.5
241 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 73 00:55:01.4 00:54:48.7
242 Richard Daly M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 92 00:55:03.0 00:54:48.6
243 Baz Hipwell M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 165 00:55:04.8 00:54:47.3
244 Mike Ottley M M65+ Reepham Runners 283 00:55:05.0 00:54:57.5
245 Phil Davies M M55-59 416 00:55:15.9 00:54:53.1
246 Andy Potter M M55-59 Stamford Striders 300 00:55:18.1 00:55:08.0
247 Claire Emery F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 116 00:55:20.3 00:55:16.1
248 Brett Jury M MO 200 00:55:23.0 00:55:15.0
249 Sarah Knapp F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 212 00:55:32.8 00:55:13.5
250 Gill Lever F F45-49 223 00:55:43.6 00:55:30.9
251 Debbie Powles F F45-49 302 00:55:47.0 00:55:23.2
252 Sharon Jones F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 192 00:55:50.8 00:55:25.0
253 Marina Murdoch F F50-54 Wymondham AC 262 00:55:54.4 00:55:30.2
254 Richard Allsworth M M40-44 7 00:55:56.2 00:55:29.2
255 Andrew Proudfoot M M50-54 Plymouth Coasters 307 00:56:00.2 00:55:43.10
256 Kelly Mitchell F FO 252 00:56:07.6 00:55:41.6
257 Rebecca Wass F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 382 00:56:12.7 00:55:54.7
258 Kat Sanders F FO 333 00:56:14.0 00:55:57.0
259 Peter Foster M MO 125 00:56:16.8 00:56:03.2
260 Wayne Challinor M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 68 00:56:32.4 00:56:03.1
261 Louise Grinsdale F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 144 00:56:35.9 00:56:18.3
262 Charlotte Mears F FO Reepham Runners 245 00:56:45.2 00:56:37.8
263 Mark Riseborough M M40-44 319 00:56:47.0 00:56:22.2
264 Robert Scarfe M M60-64 Wymondham AC 337 00:56:53.7 00:56:29.7
265 Kate Ertan F F40-44 118 00:56:55.7 00:56:45.1
266 Tamara Mills F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 251 00:57:08.0 00:56:42.3
267 Anita Bullen F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 54 00:57:10.0 00:56:40.6
268 Sally Aspinr F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 12 00:57:12.4 00:56:54.0
269 Luis Rovira M M40-44 327 00:57:26.1 00:57:14.4
270 Mr Colk M MO 76 00:57:29.8 00:57:14.6
271 Dayne Mayes M MO 241 00:57:30.2 00:57:14.8
272 Simon Piff M M55-59 294 00:57:32.2 00:57:13.3
273 Lucy Rivett F F40-44 341 00:57:35.8 00:57:13.8
274 Cindy Burgess F F65+ Wymondham AC 71 00:57:39.6 00:57:14.8
275 Nicola Andrewartha F FO 9 00:57:41.0 00:57:05.8
276 Pauline Craske F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 87 00:57:46.4 00:57:34.6
277 Ellen Tatam F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 358 00:57:51.6 00:57:37.1
278 Noel Spruce M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 347 00:57:55.5 00:57:22.5
279 Kayleigh Gibbons F FO 131 00:57:58.1 00:57:41.5
280 Amanda Cook F F40-44 Dereham Runners AC 79 00:58:17.0 00:57:59.5
281 Emma Allright F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 6 00:58:17.6 00:57:59.6
282 Alison Jones F F45-49 194 00:58:23.0 00:58:00.1
283 Samantha Hele F F40-44 FFMA 156 00:58:26.1 00:57:59.1
284 Debra Lubbock F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 229 00:58:29.8 00:58:17.4
285 Brenda Kinch F F65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 205 00:58:38.5 00:58:17.8
286 Megan Oram F FO Dereham Runners AC 280 00:58:46.7 00:58:21.2
287 Rosemary Terry F FO Norwich Road Runners 365 00:59:00.4 00:58:37.3
288 Matt Taylor M MO 363 00:59:00.9 00:58:36.8
289 Rachel Hirst F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 166 00:59:13.0 00:59:01.4
290 Tim Hirst M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 167 00:59:18.5 00:59:06.7
291 Catherine Groom F FO 145 00:59:29.2 00:58:54.8
292 Anna Critchley F F40-44 88 00:59:34.2 00:59:11.7
293 Freya Whitelock F FO 389 00:59:38.4 00:59:13.0
294 Angela Bell F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 34 01:00:00.0 00:59:28.5
295 Clive Cartner M MO Norwich Road Runners 65 01:00:00.6 00:59:28.5
296 Jacquie Wood F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 400 01:00:05.8 00:59:53.4
297 Mike Marshall M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 237 01:00:19.0 00:59:46.0
298 Ruth Hollick F F40-44 174 01:00:22.4 00:59:59.8
299 Steph Knowles F F45-49 Broxtowe Tri 213 01:00:31.2 01:00:16.5
300 Lucie Burdett F FO 60 01:00:31.8 01:00:15.7
301 Sara Burdett F F55-59 59 01:00:32.9 01:00:16.8
302 James Knowles M MO 214 01:00:33.1 01:00:17.6
303 Katherine Mortlock F F40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 258 01:00:41.9 01:00:19.8
304 Keith Moore M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 255 01:00:44.3 01:00:23.2
305 Janice Moore F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 256 01:00:46.0 01:00:25.6
306 Amanda Baker F F55-59 Dereham Runners AC 17 01:00:52.7 01:00:26.1
307 Kevin Wickham M M50-54 390 01:00:54.5 01:00:35.7
308 Paula Wickham F F50-54 391 01:00:54.9 01:00:35.4
309 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 407 01:01:12.7 01:00:43.6
310 Esme Hicks F FO 161 01:01:14.5 01:00:54.1
311 Cassie Wildey F FO 393 01:01:14.8 01:00:51.0
312 Ted Preston M M65+ Sleaford Striders AC 418 01:01:23.8 01:00:51.2
313 Hayley Matthews F FO 239 01:01:34.4 01:01:06.4
314 Beryl Knowles F F60-64 215 01:01:47.0 01:01:19.5
315 Julie London F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 225 01:01:48.6 01:01:29.1
316 Sam Barwick F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 28 01:01:48.8 01:01:27.4
317 Nigel Bullen M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 55 01:01:49.0 01:01:26.3
318 Jennifer Burfoot F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 61 01:01:49.0 01:01:26.1
319 Lisa Netto F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 270 01:01:53.0 01:01:30.0
320 Caroline Baker F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 18 01:01:54.1 01:01:31.0
321 Dennis Bartram M M65+ Wymondham AC 27 01:01:54.2 01:01:29.5
322 Michelle Waters F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 383 01:01:54.2 01:01:33.4
323 Carol Betts F F60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 35 01:01:54.5 01:01:33.3
324 Eva Taylor F FO 360 01:02:07.5 01:01:53.0
325 Julia Proudfoot F F55-59 Plymouth Coasters 308 01:02:11.0 01:01:53.8
326 Jazmine Rennie F FO 311 01:02:13.3 01:02:04.3
327 Tanna van Poortvliet F FO 376 01:02:14.7 01:02:05.6
328 Kerry Nobbs F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 274 01:02:25.4 01:02:01.6
329 Jo Cooper F F40-44 FFMA 84 01:02:29.5 01:02:01.0
330 Janette Franks F F55-59 126 01:02:31.2 01:02:08.1
331 Neil Hardingham M MO 150 01:02:36.0 01:02:08.2
332 Lauren Goodchild F FO 135 01:02:36.4 01:02:12.4
333 Tracey Goodrum F F45-49 136 01:02:46.9 01:02:22.3
334 Rebecca Warner F F50-54 381 01:02:47.0 01:02:16.0
335 Louis Cooper M M65+ Wymondham AC 81 01:02:49.0 01:02:25.0
336 Sandra Sayer F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 335 01:02:54.1 01:02:24.6
337 Trevor Potter M M60-64 299 01:03:03.4 01:02:40.4
338 Emma-Louise Fern F F45-49 121 01:03:34.0 01:03:14.1
339 Mary Dsouza F F40-44 105 01:03:57.7 01:03:35.7
340 Trine Middleton F F55-59 Reepham Runners 248 01:04:01.2 01:03:35.9
341 Martyn Barrett M MO 26 01:04:03.7 01:03:48.6
342 Sarah Robertson F FO 324 01:04:06.9 01:03:38.2
343 Vikki Kirk F F40-44 Reepham Runners 211 01:04:10.6 01:03:48.5
344 Mavis Thomson F F60-64 Reepham Runners 369 01:04:15.9 01:03:53.7
345 Katie Bacon F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 15 01:04:23.6 01:03:55.8
346 Rebecca Maun F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 240 01:04:47.0 01:04:16.3
347 Jenny Lakin F F50-54 218 01:04:47.2 01:04:16.10
348 Lynda King F F45-49 209 01:04:47.6 01:04:17.1
349 Haley Griggs F FO Run Mummy Run 141 01:05:34.2 01:05:05.2
350 Tony Britt M M60-64 48 01:05:41.8 01:05:13.2
351 Sue Daly F F50-54 91 01:05:47.6 01:05:29.5
352 Hollie Acuta F FO 1 01:06:01.9 01:05:42.9
353 Chris Todd M MO 372 01:06:29.2 01:06:16.3
354 Hazel Cason F F60-64 Dereham Runners AC 66 01:06:34.7 01:06:08.1
355 Kathryn Lord F F55-59 226 01:06:59.7 01:06:39.9
356 Barbara Eden F F65+ Poles Apart Fitness Club 109 01:07:16.8 01:06:56.2
357 Lisa Simmons F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 340 01:07:27.0 01:07:15.6
358 Claire Riseborough F FO 320 01:07:43.5 01:07:13.3
359 Jan Cooper F F60-64 Poles Apart Fitness Club 83 01:07:47.7 01:07:28.5
360 Sarah Barley F F50-54 24 01:08:02.0 01:07:47.1
361 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 265 01:08:35.1 01:08:21.8
362 Amy Hobart F FO 169 01:09:39.1 01:09:09.9
363 Faye GowerSmith F FO 137 01:09:39.4 01:09:10.6
364 Jennifer Winterbone F F40-44 399 01:09:51.9 01:09:32.4
365 Rebecca Bowers F FO 43 01:10:11.8 01:09:54.8
366 Katie Neave F FO 266 01:10:29.6 01:09:58.1
367 Becky Cooper F F45-49 Wymondham AC 82 01:11:09.1 01:10:43.7
368 Jess Nobbs F FO Team Dunerunner 275 01:11:09.1 01:10:42.3
369 Alix Howard F FO 182 01:11:24.9 01:10:57.9
370 Maz Rayner F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 309 01:12:02.0 01:11:24.8
371 Gabriel Black F F55-59 37 01:12:13.0 01:11:41.5
372 Paul Bird M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 36 01:12:19.0 01:12:03.0
373 Sarah Fletcher F FO 123 01:12:24.0 01:11:49.6
374 Hilary Bell F F65+ Poles Apart Fitness Club 33 01:13:55.7 01:13:33.8
375 Tonya Patten F F45-49 Poles Apart Fitness Club 290 01:14:01.1 01:13:40.4