George Munday Virtual 10k

Location: Anywhere

Website:

10k

Start time: 08/11/2020 00:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Andrew Plume M Fenland Running Club 00:37:30.0
2 Daniel Barnes M Three Counties Running Club 00:39:54.0
3 Richard Agger M Fenland Running Club 00:40:25.0
4 Steven Robinett M March AC 00:40:29.0
5 Gary Bligh M Three Counties Running Club 00:40:56.0
6 Steve Bennington M Three Counties Running Club 00:41:01.0
7 Daniella Hart F PANVAC 00:41:47.0
8 Andi Woolley M Three Counties Running Club 00:43:33.0
9 Liam Lambert M March AC 00:45:45.0
10 Cameron Raven M Runners-next-the-Sea 00:45:47.0
11 Matthew Parker M 00:46:17.0
12 Kate Penn F Ryston Runners AC 00:46:53.0
13 Owen Jary M Ryston Runners AC 00:47:30.0
14 Andrew Wool M March AC 00:47:35.0
15 Paul Dunthorne M 00:47:48.0
16 Warren Newell M Lonely Goats RC 00:48:15.0
17 Wayne Bradley M Eye Community Runners 00:48:16.0
18 Vicki Newton F Three Counties Running Club 00:48:30.0
19 Adam Hitchcock M Lonely Goats RC 00:49:07.0
20 Lauren Day F Three Counties Running Club 00:49:07.0
21 Pete Lunt M Fenland Running Club 00:49:10.0
22 Matthew Hunter M Three Counties Running Club 00:49:56.0
23 James Arran M March AC 00:49:57.0
24 Aaron Petts M Three Counties Running Club 00:49:59.0
25 Roy Young M Eye Community Runners 00:50:00.0
26 Steve Clarke M Eye Community Runners 00:50:03.0
27 James Moon M March AC 00:50:16.0
28 Jon Long M March AC 00:50:24.0
29 Tina Lambert F March AC 00:50:28.0
30 Rob Tarry M Renegade Runners 00:50:49.0
31 Dean Markillie M March AC 00:50:53.0
32 Hannah Daniel F March AC 00:51:08.0
33 Amy Baxter F Three Counties Running Club 00:51:10.0
34 Dawn Ball F Three Counties Running Club 00:51:19.0
35 Mike Blackledge M March AC 00:51:54.0
36 Graham Sinclair M 00:52:08.0
37 Alan Brown M March AC 00:52:15.0
38 Katie Fenn F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:52:23.0
39 Wendy Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:52:26.0
40 Carl Golder M Eye Community Runners 00:53:15.0
41 James Constable M Eye Community Runners 00:53:15.0
42 Warren Reed M Three Counties Running Club 00:53:35.0
43 Zoƫ Gourley F Three Counties Running Club 00:53:42.0
44 Zoe Clarke F Eye Community Runners 00:53:45.0
45 Stefan Kaye M 00:53:51.0
46 Emily Garry F March AC 00:53:56.0
47 Irena Marcinek F Ryston Runners AC 00:53:58.0
48 Matt Jones M 00:54:50.0
49 Helen Gowing F 00:54:51.0
50 Tracey Else F Three Counties Running Club 00:54:56.0
51 Fay Scrivener F March AC 00:55:22.0
52 Dawn Veal F March AC 00:55:26.0
53 Karen Wood F Kings Lynn Triathlon Club 00:55:37.0
54 Jonathan Beesley M Three Counties Running Club 00:55:38.0
55 Wendy Harrison F March AC 00:55:59.0
56 Grant Varnham M None. 00:56:03.0
57 Sarah Melton-Whitelam F Three Counties Running Club 00:56:03.0
58 Mark Mattless M Three Counties Running Club 00:56:14.0
59 Robert Quinlan M Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:56:23.0
60 Alice Ingman F Three Counties Running Club 00:56:26.0
61 Martin Lainsbury M Eye Community Runners 00:56:29.0
62 Donna Johnson F Three Counties Running Club 00:56:35.0
63 Tracy Pratt F Three Counties Running Club 00:56:39.0
64 Paul Woodhouse M Runners-next-the-Sea 00:56:54.0
65 Imogen Varnham F Three Counties Running Club 00:56:55.0
66 Lisa Harris F West Norfolk Run Walk 00:57:02.0
67 Steve Whitelam M Three Counties Running Club 00:57:06.0
68 Helen Melville F Ryston Runners AC 00:57:07.0
69 David Towns M Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:57:08.0
70 Libby Woodhouse F Runners-next-the-Sea 00:57:17.0
71 Sue Ward F March AC 00:57:30.0
72 Andrew Fovargue M March AC 00:57:50.0
73 Louise Drew F Three Counties Running Club 00:57:54.0
74 Debbie Agger F Three Counties Running Club 00:58:06.0
75 Victoria May F Three Counties Running Club 00:58:29.0
76 Tony Lamb M Three Counties Running Club 00:58:39.0
77 Helene Upchurch F Thorney Running Club 00:58:55.0
78 Jayne Spurrier F Three Counties Running Club 00:59:27.0
79 Patricia Norris F March AC 00:59:32.0
80 Rachael Nichols F Fenland Running Club 00:59:32.0
81 Ade Mills M Fenland Running Club 00:59:39.0
82 Judith Berry F 01:00:12.0
83 Aisleen Parker F March AC 01:00:31.0
84 Kim Coultard F Three Counties Running Club 01:00:46.0
85 Tamara Barnes F Three Counties Running Club 01:00:53.0
86 Richard Wilkins M Ryston Runners AC 01:00:57.0
87 Charlie Wilson M Ryston Runners AC 01:01:04.0
88 Lawrence Matthews M Run DMC 01:01:11.0
89 Nicola McPherson F 01:02:03.0
90 Anne-Marie Mattless F Three Counties Running Club 01:02:11.0
91 Annette Garner F 01:02:26.0
92 Elizabeth Bedford F 01:03:00.0
93 Gary Norman M 01:03:28.0
94 David Hammond M Three Counties Running Club 01:04:01.0
95 Robert Darnell M Lonely Goats RC 01:04:15.0
96 Nicki Kighlty F 01:04:32.0
97 Diane Petchell F Three Counties Running Club 01:04:37.0
98 Rachel Morgan F Renegade Runners 01:04:52.0
99 Melvin Green M Three Counties Running Club 01:04:54.0
100 Nina Wright F Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:05:21.0
101 Richard Williams M Halmer Harriers 01:05:31.0
102 Roger Williams M Fenland Running Club 01:05:31.0
103 Jennie Sinclair F Three Counties Running Club 01:05:41.0
104 Adam Blake M Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:06:48.0
105 Dawn Allen F Halmer Harriers 01:06:49.0
106 Sarah Lamb F Three Counties Running Club 01:07:10.0
107 Mike Jackman M Yaxley Runners & Joggers 01:08:28.0
108 Esther Goodwin F Thorney Running Club 01:09:00.0
109 Janette Smith F Three Counties Running Club 01:09:25.0
110 Sarah Marshall F Thorney Running Club 01:09:28.0
111 Heidi Warren F 01:09:35.0
112 Claire Sibley F Thorney Running Club 01:10:00.0
113 Emma Welham F 01:10:26.0
114 Kathryn Parker F King's Lynn Community Runners 01:10:30.0
115 Alison Norton F Runners-next-the-Sea 01:10:55.0
116 Lisa Woolley F Three Counties Running Club 01:11:00.0
117 Maria Frary F Renegade Runners 01:11:00.0
118 Chloe Whitaker F Three Counties Running Club 01:11:12.0
119 Tammy Bell F Thorney Running Club 01:11:14.0
120 Fabia Pollard F Lynnsport Ladybirds 01:11:22.0
121 Sally Kelly F 01:11:36.0
122 Laura Vincent F Three Counties Running Club 01:11:50.0
123 Christine Easthall F King's Lynn Community Runners 01:12:00.0
124 Jayne Cook F None. 01:13:19.0
125 Linda Storey F Norwich Road Runners 01:13:22.0
126 Claire Marlborough F Three Counties Running Club 01:13:52.0
127 Karen Willmott F Thorney Running Club 01:14:55.0
128 Teresa Abel F Runners-next-the-Sea 01:14:57.0
129 Amanda Davies F Lynnsport Ladybirds 01:15:05.0
130 Shirley Browell F Runners-next-the-Sea 01:15:13.0
131 Lou Mayer F Up and Out Ladies Running Club 01:15:14.0
132 Ewa Szczygielska F Three Counties Running Club 01:15:24.0
133 Holly Reynolds F Halmer Harriers 01:15:37.0
134 Amber Crawshawe Elsey F 01:15:39.0
135 Jane Holmes F 01:15:41.0
136 Steven Tucker M Halmer Harriers 01:15:58.0
137 Dawn Pammenter F 01:16:16.0
138 Jordan Lancaster M March AC 01:16:41.0
139 Sue Down F 01:16:57.0
140 Rebecca Jennings F Run DMC 01:17:10.0
141 Diane Constable F Eye Community Runners 01:17:48.0
142 Sarah Rippon F Fenland Running Club 01:19:00.0
143 Mandy Doggett F Three Counties Running Club 01:20:29.0
144 Lynne Eborall F Renegade Runners 01:21:00.0
145 Hilary Corrick Ranger F Solent Running Sisters 01:26:32.0
146 Jo Sedgley F Renagade runners 01:28:47.0
147 Nicholas Sheehan M Three Counties Running Club 01:29:27.0
148 Hayden Hall M Three Counties Running Club 01:29:29.0
149 Sarah Clark F Three Counties Running Club 01:29:29.0
150 Kerry Buttriss F 01:31:04.0
151 Andy Campbell M Termoneeny Running Club 01:31:20.0
152 Steve Arlington M 01:32:01.0
153 Vanessa Smithson F Halmer Harriers 01:33:13.0
154 Di Lettice F Halmer Harriers 01:33:28.0
155 Mark Darlow M March AC 01:35:10.0
156 Adam Bishop M 01:39:01.0
157 Sarah-jane Macdonald F Three Counties Running Club 01:42:20.0
158 Odette Smee F Thorney Running Club 01:45:02.0
159 Julie Smith F Thorney Running Club 01:45:24.0
160 Bryony Stocks F 01:51:20.0
161 Vicky Dunthorne F 01:56:06.0
162 Steve Clarke M Three Counties Running Club 01:58:08.0
163 Bec Judge F 02:01:27.0
164 Vicki Reed F Thorney Running Club 02:02:06.0
165 Philip Penn M 02:39:51.0