EPIC North Walsham 5k

Location: North Walsham Memorial Park, NR28 9AY

Website:

5k

Start time: 25/06/2021 19:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Scott Greeves M MO City of Norwich AC 341 00:16:05.4 00:16:04.0
2 Michael Eccles M M40-44 Bure Valley Harriers 21 00:16:07.5 00:16:05.5
3 Philippe Jackson M MO 620 00:16:21.2 00:16:19.1
4 Perry Payne M MO Endorphin Run Crew 173 00:16:32.9 00:16:29.5
5 Freddie Adams M MO Ipswich Harriers 112 00:16:42.6 00:16:41.7
6 Luke Coleman M MO 84 00:16:56.6 00:16:53.0
7 Cameron Panting M MO 623 00:17:03.2 00:17:01.3
8 Jack Stuttle M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 339 00:17:05.0 00:17:01.6
9 Chris Mickleburgh M MO Bure Valley Harriers 168 00:17:21.5 00:17:20.1
10 James Williams M MO 293 00:17:31.1 00:17:26.2
11 Christopher Hollinshead M M55-59 Cannock & Stafford AC 366 00:17:28.4 00:17:26.7
12 Christoper Coates M MO Aylsham Runners 103 00:17:37.4 00:17:34.5
13 Daniel Smith M M40-44 Coltishall Jaguars RC 138 00:17:43.1 00:17:40.7
14 William Robb M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 360 00:17:52.4 00:17:49.2
15 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 85 00:17:57.3 00:17:54.4
16 Chris Bullock M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 361 00:18:02.8 00:18:00.8
17 William Watkins M MO 288 00:18:15.1 00:18:04.5
18 Mark Mardell M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 146 00:18:08.8 00:18:04.9
19 Morgan Lingley M MO 296 00:18:07.4 00:18:04.9
20 Richard Johnson M M45-49 147 00:18:11.7 00:18:08.5
21 Jonathan Cordle M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 357 00:18:28.8 00:18:24.7
22 Martin Marshall M MO 171 00:18:34.3 00:18:30.4
23 Richard Mead M MO Norwich Road Runners 302 00:18:40.3 00:18:36.0
24 Joe Adams M M50-54 111 00:18:41.6 00:18:37.2
25 Darren Tubby M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 323 00:18:46.5 00:18:44.0
26 Nathan Edwards M MO The Nathan Edwards Running Experience 259 00:18:57.8 00:18:51.2
27 John Fagan M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 231 00:18:59.3 00:18:53.7
28 David Gibbs Kneller M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 123 00:20:07.0 00:18:53.7
29 Billy Whitham M MO Chads 218 00:19:14.3 00:18:55.2
30 Jimmy Tubb M MO 129 00:19:03.0 00:18:57.7
31 Paul Ward M M50-54 Bure Valley Harriers 291 00:19:04.8 00:19:00.4
32 James Lillistone M M40-44 327 00:19:12.7 00:19:08.3
33 Ben Newbrook M MO 94 00:19:23.2 00:19:14.1
34 Neil Walpole M M50-54 106 00:19:19.4 00:19:15.5
35 Craig Smitherman M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 152 00:19:23.6 00:19:18.2
36 Luke Cornish M MO Norwich Road Runners 6 00:19:28.3 00:19:24.2
37 Jeremy Bell M M45-49 Gresham Gazelles 315 00:19:32.8 00:19:25.4
38 Jason Mattless M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 254 00:19:33.3 00:19:28.3
39 Rod Bye M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 46 00:19:40.2 00:19:35.3
40 Steven Carruthers M M50-54 Rock Estate Runners and Riders 159 00:19:44.8 00:19:36.7
41 Chris Baker M MO Aylsham Runners 97 00:19:57.8 00:19:43.7
42 Max Stevens M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 40 00:19:49.8 00:19:44.0
43 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 126 00:19:49.3 00:19:45.4
44 Steven Elvin M M55-59 287 00:20:01.4 00:19:57.5
45 Andrew Johns M MO Aylsham Runners 334 00:20:01.8 00:19:58.2
46 Richard Tubb M MO Wymondham AC 349 00:20:04.9 00:19:59.9
47 Fiona Cressy-Roberts F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 255 00:20:05.8 00:20:00.7
48 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 166 00:20:09.5 00:20:01.6
49 Lee Allen M M40-44 53 00:20:16.3 00:20:04.7
50 Michael Swindells M MO Iceni Velo 219 00:20:18.4 00:20:09.3
51 Daryl London M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 68 00:20:15.3 00:20:09.9
52 Tobias Arnup M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 267 00:20:19.0 00:20:13.5
53 Myles Hague M MO Aylsham Runners 333 00:20:28.6 00:20:15.2
54 Jay Robertson M MO 192 00:20:24.3 00:20:15.9
55 Gavin Payne M MO 318 00:20:24.9 00:20:18.3
56 Danny Roger M MO 209 00:20:30.2 00:20:20.7
57 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 356 00:20:28.8 00:20:21.4
58 Peter Nelson M M45-49 142 00:20:27.3 00:20:22.4
59 Jonah Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 86 00:20:33.2 00:20:26.8
60 Karl Coulson M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 167 00:20:44.8 00:20:36.4
61 Shaun Conway M M55-59 270 00:20:47.2 00:20:37.0
62 Daniel Gatward M MO 319 00:20:49.0 00:20:38.8
63 David Welsh M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 42 00:20:47.0 00:20:38.9
64 Darren Armstrong M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 238 00:20:54.9 00:20:39.6
65 Neil Boyce M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 122 00:20:50.7 00:20:41.7
66 Matt Goode M MO 284 00:20:54.6 00:20:42.4
67 Perry Lushington M M60-64 624 00:20:52.7 00:20:47.3
68 Dave Ledward M M50-54 298 00:20:51.8 00:20:48.5
69 Michael London M MO 224 00:21:02.6 00:20:51.9
70 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 342 00:21:06.5 00:20:56.4
71 Riki Chase M M40-44 58 00:21:12.0 00:21:03.9
72 Tom Townsend M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 265 00:21:23.2 00:21:09.2
73 Matthew Benson M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 309 00:21:18.2 00:21:10.0
74 Iain Dawson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 607 00:21:20.2 00:21:10.6
75 Billy Eccles M MO Bure Valley Harriers 20 00:21:15.7 00:21:11.2
76 Barry Halkyard M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 306 00:21:29.8 00:21:19.9
77 Michael Martin M M55-59 78 00:21:29.0 00:21:19.9
78 Steven Gigli M MO Pilch 354 00:21:27.3 00:21:20.7
79 Steve Blomfield M M55-59 283 00:21:39.2 00:21:22.5
80 Thomas Smith M MO Norfolk Harriers 252 00:21:30.2 00:21:22.5
81 Michael Wong M M45-49 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 193 00:21:42.6 00:21:24.4
82 Eleanor Stevens F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 39 00:21:32.7 00:21:25.1
83 Ben Houchen M MO 328 00:21:36.2 00:21:27.8
84 Jonathan Thetford M M45-49 Reepham Runners 369 00:21:43.8 00:21:28.8
85 Steve Cook M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 260 00:21:44.0 00:21:29.2
86 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 277 00:21:42.3 00:21:30.2
87 Brett Patterson M M40-44 165 00:21:42.3 00:21:30.9
88 Ian Carrell M M50-54 263 00:21:50.1 00:21:34.2
89 David Thomson M MO 169 00:23:54.6 00:21:36.7
90 Nicholas Randall M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 131 00:21:52.5 00:21:36.8
91 Milo Debbage M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 307 00:21:43.2 00:21:37.3
92 Fin O’Brien M MO 155 00:21:46.6 00:21:38.2
93 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 179 00:21:56.2 00:21:39.1
94 Gemma Williams F F40-44 198 00:21:56.0 00:21:40.7
95 Rob Fairclough M M60-64 Welsh Back Striders 368 00:21:48.6 00:21:45.2
96 Duncan Smith M M60-64 Reepham Runners 28 00:21:58.2 00:21:47.8
97 Stephen Panting M M50-54 294 00:22:02.4 00:21:49.1
98 Judy Mcconnell F FO 282 00:22:01.7 00:21:51.1
99 Michael Bell M MO 300 00:22:52.8 00:21:56.7
100 Mark Townsend M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 141 00:22:19.8 00:22:03.2
101 Sean Robson M M50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 201 00:22:16.0 00:22:03.4
102 Philip Linden-Ball M M40-44 286 00:22:15.4 00:22:06.8
103 Louis Bond M MO Norwich Road Runners 289 00:22:27.3 00:22:11.4
104 Amii Andrews F FO 195 00:22:25.2 00:22:12.1
105 Peter Thompson M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 154 00:22:33.0 00:22:12.8
106 Theresa Flint F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 127 00:22:29.3 00:22:18.4
107 Mark Sellick M M50-54 211 00:22:41.8 00:22:18.4
108 Natalie Drake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 240 00:22:39.8 00:22:25.4
109 Alice Grant F FO Bure Valley Harriers 285 00:22:42.3 00:22:30.2
110 Craig Farr M M45-49 Reepham Runners 100 00:22:47.7 00:22:31.1
111 Kim Balls M MO 345 00:22:46.7 00:22:33.8
112 Jonathan Cole M MO 351 00:22:55.6 00:22:35.7
113 Gary Mann M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 128 00:22:53.3 00:22:42.4
114 Patrick Cutting M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 233 00:23:07.8 00:22:45.4
115 Eva Eccles F FO Bure Valley Harriers 19 00:22:52.9 00:22:46.1
116 Abigail Price F FO Aylsham Runners 104 00:23:00.7 00:22:46.8
117 Leon Wagge M MO 317 00:23:00.0 00:22:48.9
118 Gary Wells M M55-59 248 00:23:01.8 00:22:48.9
119 James Gair M M55-59 Birchwood surgery 314 00:23:15.5 00:22:49.3
120 Jade Levesley F FO Endorphin Run Crew 178 00:23:06.5 00:22:51.8
121 Martin Law M M50-54 Reepham Runners 343 00:23:04.8 00:22:53.4
122 Jamie Smith M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 116 00:23:21.2 00:22:54.1
123 Dominik Drzymala M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 130 00:23:14.3 00:22:57.1
124 Stephen Higgs M M65+ Lonely Goats RC 249 00:23:16.2 00:23:03.3
125 Faith Carlton F FO 222 00:23:25.2 00:23:05.1
126 Lucy Baker F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 98 00:23:21.9 00:23:07.8
127 Gary Asker M M55-59 133 00:23:27.7 00:23:07.8
128 Libby Hayward-smith F FO 622 00:23:27.6 00:23:10.2
129 Anne Ellen F F65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 115 00:23:39.2 00:23:18.3
130 Robert Quinlan M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 26 00:23:37.3 00:23:23.4
131 Stephen Brown M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 310 00:23:46.5 00:23:23.8
132 Kirby Savage F FO 325 00:23:40.0 00:23:23.8
133 Brett Cornish M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 8 00:23:36.3 00:23:24.4
134 Andy Tibble M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 137 00:23:44.5 00:23:24.8
135 Karen Balcombe F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 239 00:23:41.2 00:23:26.1
136 Mark Thorpe M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 108 00:24:03.8 00:23:41.2
137 Kevin Willoughby M M55-59 118 00:24:23.2 00:23:44.6
138 Joe Clark M MO 83 00:24:01.2 00:23:45.1
139 Leslie Hill M M55-59 Norfolk Gazelles RC 276 00:24:07.0 00:23:51.0
140 Stuart Wardrope M M45-49 101 00:24:08.0 00:23:52.8
141 Ethan Pittam M MO 62 00:24:10.3 00:23:53.1
142 Stephen Dobbie M M55-59 196 00:24:11.8 00:23:54.7
143 Hayley Fenwick F F40-44 190 00:24:31.2 00:23:57.6
144 Richard Stratton M M45-49 RunBuddies 64 00:24:14.8 00:23:57.8
145 Stuart Bizley M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 271 00:24:14.0 00:23:58.5
146 Kirsty Wheeler F FO Lowestoft Road Runners 160 00:24:15.5 00:24:01.3
147 Emma Hollinshead F F45-49 Cannock & Stafford AC 367 00:24:21.7 00:24:03.3
148 Dianne Bird F F55-59 194 00:24:23.6 00:24:04.2
149 Antony Bellingall M M40-44 177 00:24:28.7 00:24:07.6
150 Zoe Davis F F40-44 241 00:24:26.5 00:24:08.3
151 Sean Dunn M MO 50 00:25:19.5 00:24:10.3
152 Robert Highe M MO 621 00:24:31.0 00:24:11.6
153 John Poole M M40-44 15 00:24:52.2 00:24:15.1
154 Fiona Searson F F45-49 258 00:24:33.8 00:24:19.2
155 Clare Hicks F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 74 00:24:44.0 00:24:19.8
156 Stewart Marden M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 73 00:24:45.0 00:24:22.0
157 Blake Payne M MO 237 00:24:43.6 00:24:25.9
158 Daniel Jackman M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 229 00:24:53.6 00:24:28.1
159 Gary Snelling M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 148 00:24:48.8 00:24:30.2
160 Rosemary Jackson F F65+ Coltishall Jaguars RC 340 00:24:56.6 00:24:34.2
161 Alan Robertson M M65+ 232 00:24:59.6 00:24:37.4
162 Daniel Clarke M MO 110 00:31:45.8 00:24:39.4
163 Caroline Bettis F FO 109 00:31:47.2 00:24:40.8
164 Jamie Bunting M M40-44 308 00:25:13.7 00:24:46.1
165 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 253 00:25:08.6 00:24:52.5
166 Oliver Aldous M MO 273 00:25:11.1 00:24:57.0
167 Jeremy Bates M M55-59 275 00:25:13.7 00:24:57.3
168 Tristan Wilton M M40-44 245 00:25:28.3 00:25:01.6
169 Colin Withers M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 136 00:25:22.6 00:25:03.9
170 Francesca Self F FO Wymondham AC 266 00:25:23.7 00:25:04.6
171 Kate Wlodarczyk F FO 124 00:25:39.7 00:25:12.3
172 Gillian Martin F F55-59 Wimpole Runners 77 00:25:47.0 00:25:12.8
173 Wayne Catchpole M M40-44 223 00:25:40.3 00:25:13.4
174 Edward Pinch M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 135 00:25:40.0 00:25:13.4
175 Sarah Tunnicliffe F F45-49 264 00:25:40.5 00:25:20.1
176 Kelly Cornish F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 9 00:25:46.0 00:25:24.8
177 Guy Hodson M M50-54 65 00:25:56.0 00:25:30.4
178 Jo Bygrave F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 348 00:25:56.0 00:25:34.8
179 Sonya Powley F F50-54 RunBuddies 313 00:26:11.0 00:25:41.8
180 James Hovell M MO TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 87 00:26:12.8 00:25:42.9
181 Paul Hovell M M50-54 88 00:26:13.7 00:25:43.8
182 Adrian Carlton M M55-59 228 00:26:05.3 00:25:43.9
183 Roxanne Demmen F FO 246 00:26:16.2 00:25:50.5
184 Dan Beasy M MO 250 00:26:18.7 00:25:54.1
185 Suzanne Winter F F40-44 Team Dunerunner 54 00:26:17.7 00:25:54.8
186 Alan Anthony M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 269 00:26:27.3 00:25:55.2
187 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 274 00:26:25.7 00:25:56.6
188 Thomas Rose M MO 225 00:26:22.6 00:26:01.4
189 Kelly Snelling F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 35 00:26:23.7 00:26:01.8
190 Shanon Hodgson F FO 185 00:26:45.7 00:26:16.8
191 Hannah Pegg F FO 251 00:26:40.8 00:26:17.6
192 Alison Read F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 335 00:26:48.5 00:26:20.3
193 Stacey Borrow F FO 199 00:26:57.3 00:26:24.6
194 Nicola Wade F F45-49 57 00:26:52.5 00:26:24.8
195 Amanda Hodson F F50-54 66 00:26:52.5 00:26:26.9
196 Walter Dzario M MO 2 00:26:55.8 00:26:27.6
197 Karen Patterson F FO Norwich Road Runners 144 00:26:54.0 00:26:27.9
198 Charlotte Hickling F FO 332 00:27:19.0 00:26:41.4
199 Glenn Bee M M55-59 301 00:27:08.2 00:26:43.3
200 Nuria Laiglesia F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 41 00:27:02.5 00:26:43.5
201 Helen Harrison F F50-54 Garden City Runners 243 00:27:15.7 00:26:47.1
202 Claire Holmes F FO Norwich Road Runners 347 00:27:17.7 00:26:51.8
203 Clare Gooch F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 145 00:27:23.5 00:26:53.3
204 Jackie Eastaugh-king F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 297 00:27:19.7 00:26:54.1
205 Lindsay Smith F FO 235 00:27:25.3 00:27:01.4
206 Julian Flatt M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 32 00:27:44.2 00:27:07.6
207 Glenn Turner M M45-49 220 00:27:46.7 00:27:17.1
208 Donna Hunt F F40-44 200 00:27:51.3 00:27:17.9
209 Georgina Taylor F F40-44 189 00:27:51.0 00:27:19.6
210 Imogen Mole F F40-44 RunBuddies 205 00:27:53.2 00:27:21.3
211 Vicky Wardrope F F45-49 102 00:27:54.0 00:27:26.8
212 Christine Williams F F65+ Wymondham AC 278 00:27:48.2 00:27:29.3
213 Claire Rushen F F45-49 204 00:27:55.5 00:27:29.3
214 Chris Rivett M MO 346 00:28:05.5 00:27:32.1
215 Victoria Green F F45-49 Aylsham Runners 326 00:28:04.5 00:27:32.8
216 Kerry Clarke F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 322 00:28:04.5 00:27:33.6
217 Frankie Campling M MO 180 00:28:08.6 00:27:36.6
218 Duncan Green M M50-54 89 00:28:13.3 00:27:41.4
219 Peter Dearnley M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 170 00:28:23.8 00:27:49.4
220 Susan Carver F F60-64 Norwich Road Runners 352 00:28:19.0 00:27:57.1
221 Teresa Burdett F F45-49 Wikiwiki Triathlon 163 00:28:37.3 00:28:08.4
222 Chris Watson M M40-44 52 00:28:49.0 00:28:08.6
223 Lindsay Neenan F FO 71 00:28:44.0 00:28:11.9
224 Natisha Ramsbottom F FO Dereham Runners AC 256 00:28:43.5 00:28:12.8
225 Jo Williams F F50-54 RunBuddies 5 00:28:53.5 00:28:23.6
226 Jessica Youngs F F45-49 153 00:29:07.7 00:28:26.3
227 Jonathan Jarvis M M65+ 365 00:28:58.1 00:28:29.5
228 Kyra Cornish F FO Norwich Road Runners 7 00:29:09.0 00:28:47.1
229 Hannah Snelling F FO 36 00:29:09.5 00:28:47.6
230 Samantha King F FO RunBuddies 55 00:29:36.5 00:28:52.6
231 Alison Hood F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 295 00:29:24.3 00:28:56.9
232 Lisa Warner F F40-44 257 00:29:48.2 00:29:06.6
233 Nicola Ireson F F40-44 Run Mummy Run 344 00:29:38.7 00:29:10.1
234 Barry Wells M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 350 00:29:45.5 00:29:12.1
235 Caroline Hill F F40-44 151 00:29:43.5 00:29:12.8
236 John Williams M M55-59 RunBuddies 4 00:30:07.0 00:29:24.1
237 Graham Hobbs M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 272 00:30:00.0 00:29:27.6
238 Gemma Barnsdale F FO 23 00:30:10.5 00:29:30.6
239 Tracey Goodrum F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 355 00:30:07.7 00:29:31.8
240 Annette Stratton F F45-49 RunBuddies 63 00:30:17.7 00:29:33.8
241 Sharon Block F F40-44 24 00:30:16.5 00:29:37.0
242 Susan Bond F F45-49 311 00:30:25.5 00:29:39.6
243 Kevin Dobson M M40-44 338 00:30:23.5 00:29:39.8
244 John Causer M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 353 00:30:06.5 00:29:44.6
245 Scarlett Rhoades F FO 17 00:30:09.8 00:29:46.4
246 Sally Miller F F40-44 191 00:30:22.2 00:29:51.8
247 Tony Isherwood M M55-59 187 00:30:34.2 00:29:55.6
248 Adrienne Thompson F F55-59 33 00:30:23.5 00:29:55.6
249 Kevin Thompson M M55-59 Norfolk Harriers 34 00:30:24.0 00:29:56.4
250 Diane Smith F F55-59 Reepham Runners 27 00:30:52.2 00:30:14.6
251 Dennis Simpson M M60-64 Norwich Road Runners 176 00:30:54.0 00:30:16.6
252 Michael Radbourne M M50-54 268 00:31:03.3 00:30:17.6
253 Daniel Chilvers M M40-44 29 00:30:58.3 00:30:21.9
254 Marie Watson F FO 210 00:30:58.5 00:30:22.1
255 Jo Rainbow F FO 14 00:31:06.5 00:30:28.6
256 Daniel Fishlock M M40-44 13 00:31:06.8 00:30:28.9
257 Linda Bygrave F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 324 00:31:28.0 00:30:42.6
258 Kerry Wright F FO 212 00:31:23.0 00:30:44.1
259 Catherine Loveridge F FO 11 00:31:17.2 00:30:45.3
260 Anna Alpe F FO 10 00:31:17.5 00:30:45.8
261 Sarah Morter F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 336 00:31:31.2 00:30:47.6
262 Kevin Burgess M M60-64 Great Yarmouth & District AC 184 00:31:17.5 00:30:49.4
263 Tracie Reynolds F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 175 00:31:22.0 00:30:49.8
264 Clare Sturgess F F45-49 202 00:31:31.8 00:30:53.4
265 Michelle Brady F FO 12 00:31:25.5 00:30:53.8
266 Philip Neave M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 280 00:31:20.5 00:30:54.1
267 Francesca Bennett F FO 197 00:31:28.5 00:30:59.6
268 John Neenan M MO Lonely Goats RC 72 00:31:33.3 00:31:00.9
269 Fay Bunn F FO RunBuddies 312 00:32:02.5 00:31:15.6
270 Lisa Spanton F F50-54 RunBuddies 3 00:32:03.7 00:31:33.1
271 Lauren Newbrook F FO 93 00:32:19.2 00:31:44.6
272 Mark Ward M MO 125 00:32:14.5 00:31:46.1
273 Nina OBrien F F65+ 234 00:32:22.5 00:31:47.6
274 Sarah Fuller F FO 132 00:32:26.5 00:31:51.1
275 Sophie Goodwin F FO 100 Marathon club 370 00:32:41.5 00:31:56.8
276 Laura Daynes F FO 207 00:32:42.5 00:31:57.9
277 Rita King F F60-64 RunBuddies 56 00:32:51.0 00:32:03.8
278 Kirsty Lawrence F F40-44 121 00:32:50.5 00:32:08.8
279 Vivienne Taylor F F55-59 Stratton Striders 281 00:32:53.5 00:32:10.6
280 Faye Boast F F40-44 22 00:33:15.7 00:32:35.6
281 Nikki Asker F F55-59 134 00:33:34.7 00:32:55.3
282 Emma Grumbt F F45-49 RunBuddies 227 00:33:37.7 00:32:59.2
283 Elaine Haggarty F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 162 00:33:36.2 00:33:05.1
284 Ian Jarvis M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 150 00:34:06.2 00:33:30.6
285 Joanne Ring F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 143 00:34:06.7 00:33:31.1
286 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 139 00:34:06.7 00:33:31.1
287 Lindsay Rose F F40-44 114 00:34:49.5 00:34:12.3
288 Claire Chilvers F F40-44 30 00:34:49.5 00:34:13.8
289 Ruth Gainsford F F55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 304 00:35:25.5 00:34:45.8
290 Annette Yeomanson F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 303 00:35:25.5 00:34:45.8
291 Claire Taylor F F60-64 Aylsham Runners 329 00:35:32.7 00:34:49.3
292 Donna Loose F F45-49 216 00:35:30.5 00:34:54.1
293 Lyndsey Roger F FO 208 00:35:30.5 00:34:56.3
294 Chloe Kreuz F FO 96 00:36:08.0 00:35:24.1
295 Andrew Kreuz M MO 95 00:36:09.3 00:35:25.6
296 Brian Moore M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 140 00:36:15.0 00:35:33.6
297 Jasmine Dunn F FO 49 00:36:59.7 00:35:51.6
298 Pat Brightman F F65+ Great Yarmouth & District AC 183 00:36:53.2 00:36:21.8
299 Catherine Townsend F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 217 00:37:14.2 00:36:27.1
300 Elizabeth Halford F F65+ GoodGym Norwich 149 00:37:09.0 00:36:27.1
301 Helen Hinsley F F45-49 37 00:37:44.7 00:36:53.8
302 Andrew Hinsley M M50-54 38 00:37:45.2 00:36:54.9
303 Richard High M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 610 00:37:31.0 00:36:56.3
304 Fiona Leadbetter F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 247 00:38:47.5 00:38:04.1
305 Georgina Self F FO 363 00:38:47.0 00:38:04.8
306 Debbie Bannon F F60-64 16 00:38:43.0 00:38:17.6
307 Sarah Rhoades F F55-59 18 00:38:43.0 00:38:17.8
308 Karen Glenister F F45-49 61 00:39:52.5 00:39:06.3
309 Jenny Parry F F45-49 242 00:39:53.0 00:39:07.3
310 Sandra Childs F F60-64 292 00:41:18.0 00:40:36.6
311 Caroline Flatt F F55-59 Lonely Goats RC 31 00:41:19.2 00:40:39.6
312 Dawn Prime F FO 51 00:41:57.2 00:41:16.6
313 Amberley Fitzalan-Cram F F45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 107 00:46:09.5 00:45:20.6
314 Suzanne Clarke F F50-54 226 00:46:20.7 00:45:35.3
315 Tarnia Carter F F50-54 91 00:49:40.5 00:48:53.8
316 Gaynor Kibblewhite F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 92 00:49:40.2 00:48:54.5