Spring Blickling Half Marathon

Location: Blickling

Website: http://www.blicklinghalfmarathon.co.uk/

Half Marathon

Start time: 31/05/2021 09:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Simon Partridge M MO Bure Valley Harriers 216 01:17:12.2
2 Adam Baker M M45-49 Orion Harriers 199 01:19:43.4
3 Luke Williamson M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 261 01:20:07.2
4 James Orrell M MO Huntingdonshire AC 592 01:20:08.8
5 Alistair Belsom M MO 30 01:20:13.5
6 Alex Belsom M MO 39 01:20:13.5
7 Daniel Smith M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 384 01:20:33.4
8 Aidan Banfield M MO Wymondham AC 589 01:20:45.4
9 Sam Kenmore M MO City of Norwich AC 530 01:21:11.2
10 John Moore M M60-64 Norfolk Gazelles RC 226 01:21:49.0
11 Craig Smitherman M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 576 01:23:48.6
12 John Cracknell M MO Wymondham AC 192 01:23:58.4
13 Mark Banfield M M45-49 Wymondham AC 588 01:24:07.1
14 Chris Hall M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 455 01:24:14.1
15 David Hook M M40-44 City of Norwich AC 363 01:24:40.7
16 David Tyrrell M MO 191 01:25:04.5
17 Tony Mccallum M M45-49 100 01:25:16.4
18 Jon Wiles M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 457 01:25:39.6
19 Daniel Barnes M MO Three Counties Running Club 591 01:26:49.4
20 Colleen Nicole Mukuya F FO Great Yarmouth & District AC 327 01:26:52.0
21 Juliette Watkinson F FO Wymondham AC 200 01:26:59.4
22 Trevor Kuhrt M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 320 01:28:00.5
23 Jonathan Cordle M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 53 01:28:49.0
24 Stuart Fryer M M40-44 179 01:28:51.7
25 Nathan Edwards M MO The Nathan Edwards Running Experience 231 01:29:38.2
26 Steve Walker M MO Dereham Runners AC 246 01:30:05.1
27 James Lillistone M M40-44 99 01:30:05.7
28 Billy Life M MO North Norfolk Harriers AC 502 01:30:25.1
29 Andrew Vinsen M M40-44 Wymondham AC 171 01:30:30.7
30 James Cully M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 161 01:30:35.9
31 Euan Prasser M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 283 01:31:01.9
32 Will McMorris M M40-44 128 01:31:20.3
33 Giles Bradford M M40-44 501 01:31:49.4
34 Ben Churchman M MO Diss & District AC 23 01:31:51.9
35 Jeremy Bell M M45-49 117 01:32:02.6
36 Dave Spooner M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 286 01:32:03.1
37 Trevor Wood M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 88 01:32:03.7
38 Jack Love M MO 123 01:32:12.1
39 Neil Button M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 160 01:32:12.4
40 Paul Smith M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 228 01:32:24.7
41 William Coulet M MO 251 01:32:24.9
42 Jake Berry M MO 406 01:32:33.3
43 David Crotch M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 397 01:33:00.1
44 Morgan Lingley M MO 148 01:33:14.7
45 Richard Dade M M50-54 Wymondham AC 206 01:33:21.4
46 Stewart Woods M MO Stowmarket Striders RC 11 01:33:40.9
47 Andrew Johns M MO Aylsham Runners 484 01:33:52.7
48 Oliver Dack M MO Lonely Goats RC 392 01:34:21.6
49 David Thomson M MO 323 01:34:26.7
50 Ronnie Mount M M45-49 54 01:34:26.9
51 Calum Dickinson M MO 372 01:34:27.7
52 Kevin Frazer M M55-59 Wymondham AC 353 01:34:29.4
53 Dan Brocklehurst M MO Wymondham AC 157 01:34:38.1
54 Jason Brighton M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 386 01:34:48.9
55 Stuart Smith M M50-54 393 01:34:50.4
56 Daryl London M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 293 01:34:51.4
57 David Asker M MO Norwich Road Runners 608 01:35:13.6
58 Simon Elliott M MO 396 01:35:18.3
59 Nick Hadwen M M50-54 Windle Valley Runners 452 01:35:22.6
60 Arron Coe M MO Bure Valley Harriers 97 01:35:52.7
61 Suzanne Hadwen F F40-44 Windle Valley Runners 453 01:36:05.1
62 Jamie Tufts M MO 208 01:36:08.0
63 Will Layton M MO 124 01:36:09.3
64 Harry King M MO 198 01:36:18.5
65 Ben Newbrook M MO 485 01:36:24.9
66 James Gosden M MO 296 01:36:34.0
67 Jack Taylor M MO 309 01:36:40.9
68 Robert Groves M MO Reepham Runners 473 01:36:43.3
69 Luke Owen M MO 492 01:36:47.9
70 James Beech M MO 60 01:36:55.9
71 Mark Storey M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 399 01:36:58.6
72 Richard Tubb M MO Wymondham AC 62 01:37:02.4
73 Dean Howard M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 111 01:37:11.4
74 Matthew Jones M M50-54 City of Norwich AC 419 01:37:20.0
75 Rajesh Logasundaram M M45-49 575 01:37:27.5
76 Chris Craven M MO 197 01:37:27.6
77 Tom Pullinger M M50-54 Beccles Triathlon Club 14 01:37:33.3
78 Alex Clemmett M MO 166 01:37:41.3
79 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 333 01:37:54.9
80 Leon Egmore M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 163 01:38:08.9
81 Sean Ward M MO 285 01:38:10.6
82 Jordan Sturgeon M MO 43 01:38:12.4
83 Eva Wilkes F FO Norwich Road Runners 56 01:38:24.0
84 Bob Empson M M60-64 Fulham Running Club 451 01:38:28.9
85 Shaun Conway M M55-59 212 01:38:29.0
86 Chris Vernon M MO 239 01:38:30.9
87 Thomas Lincoln-Kemp M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 132 01:38:41.0
88 Stephen Ramm M M40-44 411 01:38:43.1
89 Michael fish Sadler M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 273 01:38:48.6
90 Jerry Jamieson M MO 249 01:38:49.4
91 Jason Brunt M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 55 01:39:01.9
92 Gareth Thomson M M40-44 313 01:39:02.0
93 Laura Smitherman F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 577 01:39:13.5
94 Sharon Hurren F F50-54 Wymondham AC 202 01:39:35.5
95 Robbie Starling M M50-54 Wymondham AC 20 01:39:36.1
96 Rob Hooton M M40-44 167 01:39:53.9
97 Sean Radford M M50-54 TrainAsONE 211 01:40:25.0
98 Steve Nichols M M50-54 66 01:40:35.4
99 Stanley Swanepoel M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 603 01:40:52.8
100 Iain Dawson M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 196 01:40:53.2
101 Nick Thorpe M M40-44 6 01:40:56.0
102 Mark Bloomfield M M50-54 207 01:41:01.1
103 James Dunnett M MO 288 01:41:11.0
104 Mark Stone M M45-49 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 331 01:41:19.9
105 Steve Parry M M45-49 180 01:41:35.1
106 Tyrone Young M MO Team Dunerunner 560 01:41:35.8
107 Chris O'Connor M M40-44 48 01:41:42.4
108 Matt Bailey M MO 47 01:41:42.9
109 Alex Broome M MO Norwich Road Runners 381 01:41:46.3
110 James Frary M M40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 370 01:41:47.0
111 Miranda Bramall F F45-49 75 01:41:58.2
112 Katy Stoker F F40-44 113 01:42:07.2
113 Ryan Jarvis M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 428 01:42:13.6
114 Aaron Smith M MO 325 01:42:14.8
115 David Eastaugh M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 230 01:42:16.1
116 Liam Killington M MO 84 01:42:17.2
117 Elizabeth Goodliffe F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 108 01:42:19.2
118 Nicola Hill F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 587 01:42:22.5
119 Michelle Farr-Scott F F40-44 604 01:42:24.8
120 Michael Wong M M45-49 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 302 01:42:26.4
121 Justin Dicks M M50-54 402 01:42:33.0
122 Hannah Parsons F F45-49 Newmarket Joggers 3 01:42:49.0
123 Jurgens Nortje M M50-54 Wymondham AC 415 01:42:49.9
124 Simon Smith M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 494 01:42:55.3
125 Steve Blomfield M M55-59 183 01:42:59.0
126 James Page M M45-49 154 01:43:14.3
127 Scott Smith M M45-49 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 466 01:43:16.5
128 Nigel Barnes M M50-54 Vegan Runners 8 01:43:17.0
129 Ruth Brandon F F45-49 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 45 01:43:23.2
130 Stephen Knock M MO 227 01:43:38.0
131 Ness Dent F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 469 01:43:47.2
132 Ian Carrell M M50-54 225 01:43:47.4
133 Gav Dent M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 468 01:43:47.6
134 Nigel Walsh M M65+ TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 266 01:43:49.0
135 Richard Moore M MO 378 01:43:51.8
136 Mark Keenan M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 134 01:43:54.2
137 Christine Ashton F F40-44 City of Norwich AC 359 01:43:56.2
138 Nick Ross M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 357 01:43:58.0
139 Jon Brooker M M55-59 Newmarket Joggers 4 01:44:01.3
140 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 311 01:44:22.5
141 Phoebe Troup F FO 308 01:44:24.4
142 John Morgan M M55-59 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 98 01:44:26.7
143 Luke Wiltshire M MO 561 01:44:34.7
144 Gavin Mercer M M50-54 Aylsham Runners 91 01:44:45.1
145 Craig Farr M M45-49 Reepham Runners 68 01:45:04.3
146 Jake Gorrod M MO 63 01:45:11.2
147 Martin Perry M M55-59 421 01:45:12.0
148 Josie Maidment F FO 369 01:45:15.0
149 Chris Chorley M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 529 01:45:18.8
150 Ally Hadden M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 318 01:45:25.6
151 Rob Hall M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 17 01:45:27.0
152 James Pitcher M MO 597 01:45:31.0
153 Amii Andrews F FO 559 01:45:36.6
154 Peter Swales M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 238 01:45:38.2
155 Terry Spurgeon M M55-59 Ipswich JAFFA RC 464 01:45:43.8
156 Jamie Wright M M45-49 Framlingham Flyers 16 01:45:43.9
157 James Cain M MO Lonely Goats RC 506 01:45:52.9
158 Matt Howes M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 364 01:45:56.1
159 Rich Beck M M40-44 122 01:46:11.5
160 Benjamin Luck M MO 121 01:46:18.2
161 Helen Mian F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 221 01:46:20.0
162 Philip Beck M M40-44 366 01:46:29.0
163 Adam Griggs M M40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 269 01:46:32.3
164 Jonny Sayer M M45-49 Breakfast Club 548 01:46:32.3
165 Ian Edwards M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 236 01:46:32.7
166 Martin Howard M M65+ Norwich Road Runners 234 01:46:38.0
167 Sabrina Norton F F40-44 Bungay Black Dog RC 456 01:46:41.2
168 Jonathan Thetford M M45-49 Reepham Runners 70 01:46:44.6
169 Adrian Woods M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 284 01:46:46.8
170 Julian Smith M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 290 01:46:49.2
171 Edward Kidd M MO 277 01:46:50.3
172 Martin Thorpe M M45-49 2 01:47:03.3
173 Ben Edwards M MO 407 01:47:06.4
174 Natalie Drake F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 280 01:47:25.2
175 Kevin Raisborough M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 170 01:47:34.7
176 Paul Pethick M MO 298 01:47:46.0
177 Dean Smythe M M50-54 Vegan Runners 448 01:47:46.0
178 Tom Storey M M50-54 532 01:47:52.0
179 Alex Broadbent M M40-44 Aylsham Runners 602 01:47:56.0
180 Rebecca Garratt F F40-44 North Norfolk Beach Runners 274 01:48:19.2
181 Howard Harper M M45-49 Bad Boy RC 582 01:48:33.0
182 Keith Brighty M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 505 01:48:36.2
183 Ann Cottingham F F40-44 334 01:48:48.0
184 Amelia Whiting F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 72 01:48:52.8
185 Jonny Gale M MO 95 01:48:57.8
186 Alison Orrell F F55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 593 01:48:59.5
187 Craig Bullock M M40-44 289 01:49:03.0
188 Thomas Vowles M M40-44 Norfolk trail runners 271 01:49:05.0
189 Kevin Hyden M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 162 01:49:06.0
190 Danielle Rackham F FO Team Dunerunner 389 01:49:11.7
191 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 606 01:49:45.0
192 Anna Gray F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 458 01:49:52.2
193 Stewart Life M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 503 01:49:52.5
194 Miak Hallgren M MO 461 01:49:57.6
195 Richard Orrell M M55-59 BRJ Run & Tri 594 01:49:58.5
196 Phil Henry M M55-59 Coltishall Jaguars RC 139 01:50:00.2
197 Rob Winner M M45-49 Wymondham AC 526 01:50:13.0
198 Gavin Pauling M M45-49 367 01:50:13.5
199 Matt Smith M M45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 555 01:50:17.0
200 Annabel McConnell F FO 475 01:50:28.6
201 Kathryn Heaney F FO 240 01:50:29.3
202 Grant McConnell M MO 474 01:50:29.2
203 Guy Pitcher M M55-59 Reepham Runners 69 01:50:32.8
204 Sophie Barnard F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 351 01:50:47.5
205 Darren Beard M M45-49 477 01:50:48.0
206 Mick Liston M M65+ Coltishall Jaguars RC 59 01:50:48.2
207 Kevin Mace M M55-59 Tri-Anglia TC 400 01:50:51.2
208 Richard Carron M M55-59 32 01:51:02.8
209 Maria Goodby F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 349 01:51:05.5
210 Stephen Dye M M45-49 Defra AC 144 01:51:09.8
211 Joe Matthews M MO 165 01:51:12.0
212 Martin Law M M50-54 Reepham Runners 472 01:51:16.8
213 Melanie Widdows F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 188 01:52:10.2
214 Gary Linder M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 268 01:52:11.0
215 Bronwen Lafferty F F40-44 7 01:52:15.8
216 Ian Marcer M M40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 376 01:52:18.0
217 Ben Wilson M M55-59 Alf Tupper Harriers 222 01:52:23.0
218 Rory Fairfoot M MO City of Norwich AC 599 01:52:27.2
219 Samuel Coyne M MO 600 01:52:27.4
220 Karen Balcombe F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 281 01:52:39.3
221 Neil Anderton M M65+ Dereham Runners AC 247 01:52:44.4
222 Stuart Harper M M45-49 155 01:52:44.8
223 Fiona Searson F F45-49 232 01:52:46.0
224 Gary Butcher M M50-54 300 01:52:46.5
225 Roger Barber M M40-44 584 01:52:53.8
226 Sophie James F FO 499 01:52:56.2
227 Leon Carrara M M55-59 City of Norwich AC 413 01:53:05.0
228 Ian Sadd M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 394 01:53:10.5
229 Brian Henderson M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 562 01:53:16.0
230 Andy Clark M M50-54 Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton Harriers 44 01:53:24.5
231 Stephen Brown M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 120 01:53:34.8
232 Mark White M M45-49 143 01:53:54.4
233 Joanne Buchanan F F40-44 77 01:53:55.5
234 Sonja White F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 82 01:53:56.0
235 Cameron Starling M M40-44 Reepham Runners 74 01:54:00.6
236 Mark Palmer M M50-54 Lingwood Legits 156 01:54:03.8
237 Clare Cornish F F50-54 35 01:54:11.8
238 Sabria Behilil F FO 218 01:54:31.3
239 Derek Sadler M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 272 01:54:43.5
240 Dianne Bird F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 558 01:54:56.2
241 Jake Gathercole M MO 33 01:54:59.5
242 Fay King F FO 521 01:55:10.0
243 Chris Measures M M50-54 21 01:55:12.8
244 Leigh West M MO North Norfolk Beach Runners 115 01:55:15.6
245 Zoe Davis F F40-44 279 01:55:17.2
246 Jamie Saunders M MO Norwich Road Runners 324 01:55:19.8
247 Lucy Campbell F F50-54 Norfolk Harriers 321 01:55:27.8
248 Eric Hallgren M MO 460 01:55:41.6
249 Billy Furze M MO Cromer 546 01:55:45.0
250 Oliver Bolton M M40-44 449 01:55:52.0
251 Claire Childs F FO Lingwood Legits 145 01:56:10.0
252 Philip Palmer M M55-59 435 01:56:35.8
253 Becci Flook F FO 263 01:56:37.5
254 Lucy Barnes F FO 262 01:56:37.8
255 Joanna Godwin F F45-49 158 01:57:17.4
256 Richard Huggins M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 374 01:57:19.8
257 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 250 01:57:20.0
258 Paul Eves M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 395 01:57:20.0
259 Lin Bolton F F50-54 Team Dunerunner 18 01:57:25.3
260 Bobbie Sauerzapf F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 528 01:57:36.0
261 Neil Thrush M M65+ NTR 297 01:57:42.5
262 Giles Kerkham M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 385 01:57:58.4
263 Roger Lee M M55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 116 01:58:10.0
264 David Knight M M40-44 314 01:58:11.0
265 Julia Raymond F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 404 01:58:20.7
266 Anna Scanlon F F45-49 37 01:58:21.4
267 Emma Meiring F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 573 01:58:38.2
268 Peter Gidman M M65+ 109 01:58:42.0
269 Vikki Harper F F45-49 Bad Boy RC 583 01:58:43.0
270 Clive Purbrook M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 1 01:58:44.2
271 Justin Fletcher M M40-44 34 01:58:44.2
272 Tara Betts F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 252 01:58:59.8
273 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 151 01:59:00.2
274 Julian Allaker M M40-44 412 01:59:06.8
275 Luke King M MO Coltishall Jaguars RC 152 01:59:14.5
276 Rachel Holman F F45-49 237 01:59:24.0
277 Kimberley Ritchie F FO 403 01:59:29.0
278 Tracey Clayton F F50-54 Lonely Goats RC 405 01:59:52.0
279 Chloe Harcourt F FO Norwich Road Runners 168 02:00:19.8
280 Benjamin Robinson M MO Norwich Road Runners 173 02:00:24.3
281 Andrew Wolfe M M45-49 445 02:00:27.0
282 Daniel Patterson M MO 371 02:00:35.8
283 Stewart Marden M M55-59 550 02:00:39.0
284 Clare Hicks F F45-49 Coltishall Jaguars RC 551 02:00:40.2
285 Andrew Fish M M40-44 417 02:00:42.2
286 Paul Wilcox M M40-44 Aylsham Runners 486 02:00:46.0
287 Juliet Garnham F F45-49 Stowmarket Striders RC 10 02:00:49.0
288 Andy Dobson M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 287 02:01:22.4
289 Susi Crane F F50-54 479 02:01:36.0
290 Guy Hodson M M50-54 295 02:01:37.0
291 Anouska Hodac-Nichols F FO 299 02:01:41.1
292 Paul Richardson M M60-64 Dereham Runners AC 243 02:01:44.2
293 Hugh Woolfenden M M50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 213 02:01:54.4
294 Helen Mullins F F40-44 194 02:02:21.7
295 Julie Winner F F45-49 Wymondham AC 527 02:02:26.0
296 Tom Taylor M MO 596 02:02:37.2
297 Jessie Martin F FO 579 02:02:39.5
298 Peter Martin M M60-64 578 02:02:41.5
299 Chris Freeman M MO Lonely Goats RC 447 02:02:49.2
300 Roland Shaw M M60-64 Beccles Triathlon Club 454 02:02:57.5
301 Adam Beckett M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 519 02:03:08.8
302 Shelley James F F55-59 498 02:03:10.7
303 Roderick Main M M55-59 355 02:03:22.0
304 Katherine Wright F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 301 02:03:23.2
305 Jason Pilbrow M M45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 509 02:03:28.0
306 Barry Stocks M M50-54 26 02:03:30.0
307 Matthew Stocks M MO 24 02:03:34.0
308 Sarah Smith F F45-49 118 02:03:36.0
309 Caroline Bettis F FO 85 02:03:38.9
310 Daniel Clarke M MO 38 02:03:39.5
311 Shane Smith M M45-49 390 02:03:41.1
312 James Worley M MO 553 02:03:44.0
313 James Lamming M MO 5 02:03:55.5
314 Robin Taylor M M50-54 80 02:04:04.5
315 Tracey Melville F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 508 02:04:09.1
316 Jack Carter M MO 135 02:04:10.0
317 Kevin Ellis M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 459 02:04:14.8
318 Julia Norman F F45-49 Ryston Runners AC 437 02:04:18.7
319 Philip Carr M M40-44 581 02:04:23.6
320 Catherine Dunbar F F55-59 Vegan Runners 444 02:04:34.6
321 Adam Smith M M50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 497 02:04:37.1
322 Sean Betts M MO 326 02:04:48.7
323 Katherine Mortlock F F45-49 Bure Valley Harriers 258 02:05:06.5
324 Sarah Harvey F F45-49 414 02:05:16.6
325 Anna Critchley F F40-44 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 467 02:05:19.7
326 Rowena Cove F F40-44 110 02:05:32.7
327 Sophie Moeller F FO 368 02:05:33.7
328 Debbie Powles F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 520 02:05:34.8
329 Josie Howl F FO 215 02:05:51.6
330 Ellie Barnes F FO 22 02:05:58.1
331 Jamie Seaman M MO 87 02:06:16.4
332 Rebecca Seabrook F FO Aylsham Runners 92 02:06:29.8
333 Jemma Collins F FO 126 02:06:30.2
334 Wendy Brett-Reynolds F F50-54 Norwich Road Runners 382 02:06:34.8
335 Joshua Brett M MO 9 02:06:35.1
336 Tom Smith M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 140 02:06:54.7
337 Ronan Uguen M M45-49 322 02:07:24.6
338 Ursula Newland F F50-54 TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 496 02:07:40.1
339 Cameron Rudd M MO 358 02:07:58.7
340 Roshan Lal M M55-59 332 02:08:41.0
341 Iain Johnstone M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 336 02:08:41.1
342 Scott Ablett M MO 61 02:08:49.2
343 Sarah Hughes F FO 40 02:08:50.1
344 James Wright M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 537 02:09:00.1
345 Nicola Rands F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 276 02:09:05.4
346 Chris Austin M M60-64 446 02:09:15.4
347 Colin Dash M M60-64 Team Dash 557 02:09:39.6
348 Nicholas Dash M MO Team Dash 556 02:09:39.9
349 Lucie Curtis F FO 585 02:09:41.0
350 Edward Johnson M MO 517 02:09:57.0
351 Kerry Metcalf F FO Norwich Road Runners 58 02:10:02.1
352 Carol Spurgeon F F50-54 465 02:10:09.3
353 Rachael Matthews F FO 137 02:10:50.1
354 Peter Dearnley M M65+ Norfolk Gazelles RC 317 02:10:58.2
355 Matthew Wheeler M MO 219 02:11:34.6
356 Natasha Sumner F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 304 02:11:39.6
357 Beth Underwood F FO 136 02:11:54.0
358 Matthew Timmins M MO 76 02:12:18.8
359 Ben Riches M M40-44 294 02:12:22.7
360 Robin Ashe M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 342 02:13:13.4
361 Tracy Shurey F F45-49 Reepham Runners 71 02:13:22.1
362 Vicky Hampson F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 554 02:13:28.7
363 Fiona Shorten F FO 57 02:13:46.7
364 Jonny Edmondson M MO 253 02:13:54.6
365 Rachel Martell F FO 507 02:14:18.4
366 Rowan York-Smith F F40-44 150 02:14:19.0
367 Sarah Haddon F F45-49 175 02:14:20.1
368 Martyn Woodgate M M45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 347 02:14:46.0
369 Jennie Kimbley F F40-44 361 02:14:47.7
370 Andrew Beech M M60-64 362 02:14:50.7
371 Fudge Farrar F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 570 02:14:51.0
372 James Kimbley M M40-44 217 02:14:52.7
373 Alison Read F F50-54 Aylsham Runners 94 02:15:13.1
374 Kate Atkins F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 536 02:15:20.9
375 Katie Franks F FO 522 02:15:45.3
376 Susan Bond F F45-49 119 02:15:59.7
377 Beck Wolf F F45-49 433 02:16:40.0
378 Louise Barber F FO 133 02:16:48.1
379 Andy Brown M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 339 02:16:48.6
380 Ian Moore M M40-44 64 02:16:49.7
381 Claire Beckett F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 518 02:17:10.6
382 Jane Stockings F F45-49 125 02:17:47.1
383 Katherine McArevey F FO 223 02:18:05.0
384 Charlotte Bird F FO City of Norwich AC 377 02:18:12.4
385 Tamara Barnes F FO Three Counties Running Club 590 02:18:13.4
386 Rachael Nichols F F40-44 Fenland Running Club 427 02:18:15.2
387 Ade Mills M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 423 02:18:15.4
388 Karen Davies F F55-59 233 02:18:19.9
389 Melanie Elliott F F50-54 Reepham Runners 141 02:18:20.5
390 Alex Hobbs F F40-44 29 02:18:44.4
391 Penny Pullinger F F60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 513 02:19:05.7
392 Abigail Pullinger F F50-54 512 02:19:09.4
393 Sammy-Jo Edwards F FO Worlingham Roadrunnerz 345 02:19:21.9
394 Gemma Barnsdale F FO 568 02:19:43.0
395 Sharon Block F F40-44 569 02:19:44.1
396 Rosemary Stride F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 348 02:19:46.9
397 Donna Dingle F F40-44 352 02:19:50.3
398 Christina Feilden F FO 205 02:20:11.0
399 Andrew Kirk M M65+ 567 02:20:15.3
400 Natalie Barker F F45-49 514 02:20:15.7
401 Alice Kirk F FO Lonely Goats RC 566 02:20:16.3
402 Amy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 383 02:20:21.0
403 Natalie Brown F F45-49 Waveney Valley AC 346 02:20:38.7
404 Joanna Andrews F F40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 344 02:20:44.3
405 Sarah Townend F F55-59 420 02:20:46.9
406 Warren Hance M MO 25 02:21:00.1
407 Thoang Marriot F FO 480 02:21:06.9
408 Claire Berridge F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 316 02:21:25.4
409 Siobhan Laskey F F50-54 178 02:21:26.1
410 Heather Morton F F50-54 481 02:21:28.1
411 Justine Davenport F F50-54 Norfolk Gazelles RC 315 02:21:28.6
412 Wayne Ramsbottom M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 540 02:21:37.7
413 Natisha Ramsbottom F FO Dereham Runners AC 541 02:21:38.5
414 Philip Websdale M M45-49 Dereham Runners AC 245 02:21:40.7
415 Jenny Mayne F F60-64 City of Norwich AC 598 02:22:35.6
416 Heidi Lamb F F40-44 176 02:22:48.7
417 Sacha Jenkinson F F40-44 Norwich Road Runners 130 02:22:52.3
418 Stephen Hill M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 586 02:22:53.0
419 Theresa Dean F FO 601 02:22:56.7
420 Amy Worley F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 552 02:23:02.0
421 Chris Long M M40-44 605 02:23:03.3
422 Claire Foulkes F F45-49 North Norfolk Beach Runners 291 02:23:07.1
423 Sharon Brooks F F50-54 425 02:23:09.6
424 Jenny Liston F F45-49 463 02:23:09.9
425 Melanie Greer-Walker F F45-49 Dulwich Park Runners 462 02:23:10.9
426 Andrew Huggins M M50-54 343 02:23:24.7
427 Maria Banyard F F40-44 174 02:23:28.1
428 Ruth Dowling F F45-49 424 02:23:40.6
429 Christine Pilbrow F FO 244 02:23:56.7
430 Harriet Riley F FO 595 02:24:20.5
431 Sarah Willoughby F F50-54 426 02:24:31.0
432 Marli Ekkerd F F40-44 129 02:24:50.1
433 Lynda Wilcox F F40-44 Aylsham Runners 487 02:24:58.9
434 Amanda Haslam F F45-49 Aylsham Runners 79 02:24:59.0
435 Deborah Carr F F45-49 Tri-Anglia TC 580 02:25:08.0
436 Rhianwen Smee F FO 259 02:25:54.0
437 Sarah Morter F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 89 02:26:05.1
438 Michael Franks M M60-64 523 02:26:11.7
439 Michael Horton M MO 422 02:26:37.9
440 Amy Veary F FO 255 02:27:11.1
441 Linda Bygrave F F55-59 Aylsham Runners 106 02:27:31.9
442 Alan Parsons M M65+ 159 02:28:59.9
443 Vikki Williams F F45-49 330 02:29:12.5
444 Lucy Richardson F FO Norwich Road Runners 310 02:29:38.3
445 Courteney Jacobs F FO 329 02:30:21.0
446 Nicola Smith F F45-49 28 02:30:32.2
447 Leslie Cooper F F45-49 Kings Forest Canicross 416 02:30:35.0
448 Graham Hobbs M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 210 02:30:51.0
449 Kat Sanders F FO North Norfolk Beach Runners 267 02:31:32.2
450 Lucy Ring F FO Norwich Road Runners 379 02:32:44.8
451 Michelle Cooper F F50-54 515 02:34:10.6
452 Kitty Rosser F F50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 535 02:38:40.8
453 Mark Philo M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 534 02:38:42.8
454 Judith Sadler F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 340 02:39:41.1
455 Hilary Ball F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 164 02:39:41.8
456 Lucie Morran F F50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 13 02:39:42.6
457 Noel Meeks M M50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 488 02:40:50.2
458 Victoria Johnson F FO 516 02:41:44.2
459 Robert McKillop M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 539 02:43:09.2
460 Liz Clues F F50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 146 02:43:23.7
461 Vanja Briggs F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 153 02:43:25.7
462 Harpreet Thandi F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 350 02:44:52.2
463 Rachel Hirst F F55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 510 02:44:53.1
464 Robin Farrar M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 571 02:46:27.1
465 Fiona Munn F F45-49 186 02:46:30.8
466 Tim Hirst M M65+ Bungay Black Dog RC 511 02:46:50.1
467 Claire Beard F F45-49 476 02:48:34.2
468 Ruth Adamson F FO 187 02:49:06.0
469 Deborah Gillespie F F55-59 North Norfolk Beach Runners 86 02:50:41.0
470 Laura Waters F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 538 02:51:03.1
471 Hannah Storey F FO 533 02:51:41.0
472 Sandra Sayer F F40-44 549 02:53:11.7
473 Stephanie Smith F F40-44 495 02:53:47.4
474 Paul Timson M M45-49 Wymondham AC 195 02:54:38.0
475 Christine Somers F F55-59 127 02:54:43.9
476 Angela Pleasants F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 65 02:57:49.7
477 Darryl Ainslie M M40-44 Lowestoft Road Runners 335 03:00:32.3
478 Irene Greenwood F F40-44 380 03:01:07.5
479 Nancy Crow F F50-54 North Norfolk Beach Runners 260 03:03:51.7
480 Stacey Shiplee F FO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 341 03:09:59.4
481 Ambika Rajesh F F45-49 574 03:16:03.6
482 Sorcha Hill F F50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 543 03:18:42.4
483 Louisa Kiddell F FO Diss Heywood Joggers 189 03:23:24.5
484 Clare Lincon F F40-44 489 03:27:09.8
485 Grace Lees-Maffei F F45-49 51 03:27:33.0