Run Sandringham 10k

Location: Sandringham

Website:

10k

Start time: 26/09/2021 09:30

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Gun Time Chip Time
1 Reuben Andrews M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 1277 00:33:30.6 00:33:29.6  
2 James O'Neill M M40-44 Ryston Runners AC 462 00:34:21.4 00:34:20.1  
3 Callum Stanforth M MO Ryston Runners AC 825 00:35:36.4 00:35:35.3  
4 Mitchell Bunn M MO Renegade Runners 1466 00:36:00.4 00:35:59.3  
5 Michal Wegrzyn M MO OLAWS Zlotoryja 103 00:36:17.4 00:36:15.8  
6 Simon Mocatta M MO 1704 00:36:23.6 00:36:21.1  
7 Muduras Rimvydas M MO Fenland Running Club 703 00:36:53.4 00:36:52.3  
8 Daniel Preece M MO Mundford running group 1175 00:37:09.2 00:37:08.1  
9 Arran Reeve M MO West Norfolk AC 1788 00:37:30.2 00:37:29.0  
10 Daniel Smith M MO Ryston Runners AC 807 00:38:19.2 00:38:17.4  
11 Harry Neale M MO Beccles and Bungay Harriers 292 00:38:46.0 00:38:39.1  
12 Miguel Cann M M55-59 768 00:38:41.6 00:38:39.3  
13 John-David Fisher M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1392 00:38:56.4 00:38:53.3  
14 Oliver Foxwell M MO 805 00:39:00.4 00:38:58.8  
15 Joel Espley M MO 928 00:39:02.4 00:38:59.7  
16 Jo Andrews F F45-49 Bungay Black Dog RC 1276 00:39:01.6 00:39:00.6  
17 Tom Bristow M MO Norwich Road Runners 1433 00:39:11.6 00:39:06.8  
18 Luke Garrigan M MO 1556 00:39:19.6 00:39:17.6  
19 Colleen Nicole Mukuya F FO Great Yarmouth & District AC 512 00:39:23.9 00:39:20.8  
20 Ben Foxwell M MO 1728 00:39:29.6 00:39:28.0  
21 Michael Townsend M MO 1692 00:40:00.0 00:39:58.1  
22 Luke Hubbard M MO 1724 00:40:29.4 00:40:18.8  
23 Peter Lowther M MO Bungay Black Dog RC 1655 00:40:24.6 00:40:19.5  
24 Joshua Willmott M MO Thorney running club 1602 00:41:23.2 00:40:26.7  
25 Will Ferguson M MO MEC 1142 00:40:43.6 00:40:31.8  
26 Tom James M MO 185 00:41:32.0 00:40:37.8  
27 Lindy-Lee Folscher F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 1322 00:41:07.6 00:41:06.3  
28 Joshua Gadsbey M MO 950 00:41:34.3 00:41:23.8  
29 William George M MO Norwich Road Runners 1224 00:41:43.0 00:41:41.3  
30 Jacob Drury M MO Yaxley Runners & Joggers 1099 00:42:29.3 00:41:42.8  
31 Chris Vernon M MO 427 00:42:13.8 00:41:51.0  
32 Andrew Millis M M60-64 1045 00:42:09.8 00:41:53.5  
33 Stuart Smith M M50-54 624 00:42:13.6 00:42:04.0  
34 James Ord M MO 830 00:42:18.0 00:42:15.0  
35 Tom Pennington M MO 539 00:42:26.6 00:42:20.8  
36 Cassie Moden F FO Renegade Runners 1483 00:42:30.8 00:42:24.5  
37 Ewan Winzor Saile M M40-44 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1380 00:42:49.3 00:42:28.3  
38 Justin Walker M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 873 00:43:27.8 00:42:30.3  
39 Dan Perrin M M45-49 Harborough AC 1796 00:42:38.0 00:42:31.0  
40 Dmitry Vaskovskyi M MO 403 00:43:41.9 00:42:41.1  
41 Phil Kitney M M40-44 882 00:42:50.0 00:42:45.0  
42 Georgia Bunn F FO 1467 00:43:03.0 00:42:56.6  
43 Dave Thomas M MO Norwich Road Runners 610 00:43:03.3 00:42:58.0  
44 Matthew Austin M M40-44 863 00:43:07.2 00:43:00.4  
45 Jack Foord M MO 432 00:44:04.0 00:43:01.5  
46 Dean Abdul M M40-44 71 00:43:12.6 00:43:04.8  
47 Jack Harris M MO 1010 00:43:39.3 00:43:05.0  
48 Laurie Whitehair M MO 818 00:43:46.8 00:43:21.5  
49 Digby Frammingham M M55-59 901 00:43:36.3 00:43:31.3  
50 Morgan Lingley M MO 260 00:43:57.8 00:43:33.8  
51 Robert Duncan M MO 636 00:43:48.0 00:43:36.3  
52 Matt Buckoke M M45-49 Norfolk Harriers 525 00:43:56.6 00:43:44.0  
53 Joseph Moore M MO Norfolk Gazelles RC 600 00:44:22.3 00:43:44.0  
54 James Bool M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 519 00:43:53.8 00:43:44.3  
55 Andy Johns M MO Aylsham Runners 231 00:44:39.8 00:43:52.8  
56 Gareth Isaacson M MO 129 00:44:03.8 00:43:58.0  
57 Graham Spark M M55-59 998 00:44:56.3 00:43:58.0  
58 Sean Radford M M50-54 TrainAsONE 391 00:44:15.6 00:43:59.3  
59 Max Seeley M MO 146 00:49:00.3 00:44:03.3  
60 Liam Bannon M MO 609 00:44:54.6 00:44:03.3  
61 Daniel Gatward M MO 240 00:44:37.3 00:44:03.8  
62 Brett Patterson M M40-44 523 00:44:41.6 00:44:07.8  
63 Holly Bunn F FO City of Norwich AC 282 00:44:25.3 00:44:12.5  
64 James Wild M M40-44 804 00:44:19.8 00:44:15.0  
65 Will Easter M MO 649 00:44:45.0 00:44:30.0  
66 Matthew Knott M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 845 00:44:42.0 00:44:32.0  
67 Karl Coulson M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 517 00:44:58.0 00:44:36.5  
68 Chris Brough M MO Wymondham AC 1298 00:45:24.8 00:44:46.8  
69 Richard Rance M M45-49 168 00:45:03.0 00:44:47.1  
70 Steven Bowerman M M55-59 Ryston Runners AC 962 00:45:33.0 00:44:47.3  
71 Darren French M M45-49 RntS 918 00:44:54.3 00:44:49.0  
72 Shane Rothwell M MO 1687 00:45:00.0 00:44:49.0  
73 Robert Smith M MO 374 00:44:52.8 00:44:50.8  
74 Stephanie Laurence F FO City of Norwich AC 308 00:45:03.0 00:44:53.0  
75 Hayley Parker F FO 200 00:45:34.3 00:45:04.8  
76 Martyn Benstead M M45-49 848 00:45:33.0 00:45:05.8  
77 Andy Rowles M M55-59 Dereham Runners AC 1059 00:45:28.6 00:45:25.8  
78 Richard Moore M MO 607 00:45:53.8 00:45:27.0  
79 Gordon Chaplin M M45-49 West Norfolk AC 856 00:46:11.6 00:45:28.3  
80 Andy Blackman M MO 504 00:46:00.0 00:45:31.0  
81 Steven Worsey M M40-44 770 00:46:38.2 00:45:33.7  
82 Antony Beales M M55-59 Wymondham AC 1288 00:45:42.8 00:45:33.8  
83 Hugues Luyckfasseel M MO 1839 00:45:37.0 00:45:34.0  
84 Daren Coulter M M50-54 WVAC 547 00:45:38.8 00:45:34.5  
85 Jonathan Puxley M M50-54 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 558 00:45:57.0 00:45:36.5  
86 George Pettit M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1841 00:46:06.6 00:45:37.0  
87 Jack Slowther M MO 1260 00:46:36.3 00:45:40.5  
88 Warren Newell M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 359 00:45:59.0 00:45:44.3  
89 Robert James M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 1264 00:46:09.6 00:45:44.8  
90 Ethan Taylor M MO 1505 00:45:50.2 00:45:46.4  
91 Jamie Booth M MO 1574 00:46:01.3 00:45:48.8  
92 Adam Leech M MO 913 00:46:46.3 00:45:51.3  
93 Ben Talbot-Williams M MO 944 00:46:40.0 00:45:54.5  
94 Tom Foot M MO 1693 00:46:09.6 00:45:57.9  
95 Paul Stephen Davies M M50-54 253 00:46:01.3 00:45:58.5  
96 Owen Jary M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 1577 00:47:04.3 00:45:59.8  
97 Dean Salisbury M M50-54 92 00:46:07.3 00:46:03.0  
98 Liam Frost M MO 199 00:46:26.8 00:46:04.6  
99 Benjamin Shepherd M M40-44 1758 00:46:09.9 00:46:05.3  
100 Graeme Bentley M M40-44 1411 00:46:31.0 00:46:08.8  
101 Stephen Baker M M40-44 16 00:47:31.3 00:46:14.3  
102 David Woods M M55-59 Waveney Valley AC 1365 00:46:17.0 00:46:14.3  
103 Oliver Dennis M MO 232 00:47:03.8 00:46:17.0  
104 Ian Hawkes M M60-64 Waveney Valley AC 536 00:46:26.3 00:46:22.3  
105 Georgi Georgiev M MO 486 00:46:47.3 00:46:28.0  
106 Dan Ponder M MO 378 00:47:31.3 00:46:29.5  
107 Marc Huggins M M50-54 439 00:47:45.3 00:46:29.5  
108 Neil Davies M M50-54 1056 00:46:35.0 00:46:30.5  
109 Emily Plumb F FO TriHarman Norfolk Tri Club 445 00:46:42.0 00:46:31.3  
110 Judy Mcconnell F FO 311 00:46:53.6 00:46:34.5  
111 Tomasz Pecolt M MO 690 00:46:38.6 00:46:37.0  
112 Justin Gray M M45-49 1567 00:46:45.6 00:46:37.8  
113 Armin Palmer M M55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1765 00:46:43.6 00:46:40.5  
114 Ajmal Khan M MO 1828 00:46:46.3 00:46:41.3  
115 Nicholas Turner M M60-64 Boston Community Runners 1204 00:47:40.6 00:46:44.5  
116 Preston Tucker M MO 1835 00:46:54.6 00:46:45.3  
117 Rob Hall M M55-59 Bungay Black Dog RC 88 00:46:50.3 00:46:46.3  
118 Brian Zielinski-smith M MO Lonely Goats RC 26 00:46:54.8 00:46:46.8  
119 Charlie Stone M MO Thetford AC 121 00:46:59.0 00:46:48.3  
120 Stephen De'Ath M M45-49 1520 00:48:01.0 00:46:52.3  
121 Miak Hallgren M MO 1170 00:47:32.0 00:46:52.5  
122 Lisa Appleton F FO Reepham Runners 464 00:47:40.6 00:46:53.8  
123 Tony Morley M M60-64 Bungay Black Dog RC 538 00:46:59.0 00:46:55.0  
124 Rob Stevens M M50-54 1741 00:47:04.2 00:46:55.0  
125 Mat Eyre M M45-49 Runners-next-the-Sea 1595 00:47:25.6 00:46:55.5  
126 John Birch M M60-64 North Norfolk Beach Runners 467 00:46:59.6 00:46:57.0  
127 Ian Mackman M M40-44 771 00:47:06.0 00:47:01.3  
128 Ian Taylor M M40-44 1504 00:47:04.8 00:47:01.3  
129 Dean Clark M MO 706 00:47:37.6 00:47:02.3  
130 Jack Sumpter M MO 28 00:47:11.8 00:47:03.8  
131 Peter Bloom M MO 813 00:47:28.3 00:47:03.8  
132 Jessica Brackenbury F FO 981 00:47:17.3 00:47:10.5  
133 Susan Madden F F45-49 1560 00:47:30.0 00:47:13.5  
134 Annie Kelly F FO 1040 00:48:08.0 00:47:18.5  
135 Barry Milligan M M45-49 1293 00:53:13.0 00:47:21.6  
136 Sophie Barnard F FO Bungay Black Dog RC 575 00:47:28.0 00:47:22.0  
137 Andrew Brown M M60-64 Ely Runners 35 00:47:52.8 00:47:23.8  
138 Simon Joyce M MO Oundle Chatters 1102 00:48:08.3 00:47:25.5  
139 Stephen Hutchinson M M55-59 1447 00:47:39.3 00:47:25.8  
140 Craig Farr M M45-49 Reepham Runners 224 00:48:37.0 00:47:28.5  
141 Jason Batterbee M M50-54 903 00:47:37.0 00:47:28.5  
142 Heidi Bunn F F45-49 700 00:47:35.0 00:47:29.0  
143 Roger Dunridge M M60-64 466 00:47:43.0 00:47:29.5  
144 Negar Mirshekar F FO Norfolk Gazelles RC 1393 00:47:59.8 00:47:30.0  
145 Katie Howlett F FO 1738 00:48:18.0 00:47:32.8  
146 Michael LeFevre M MO Norfolk Harriers 262 00:48:13.0 00:47:34.3  
147 Stuart Martin M M40-44 112 00:48:32.8 00:47:34.3  
148 Alex Petts M MO 128 00:47:59.3 00:47:36.8  
149 Paul Pretty M M45-49 473 00:53:18.6 00:47:36.8  
150 Brian Munns M M55-59 Newmarket Joggers 44 00:47:43.8 00:47:37.5  
151 Adrian Moth M M45-49 444 00:47:46.6 00:47:41.0  
152 Tekendra Limbu M M40-44 599 00:49:06.8 00:47:42.3  
153 Richard Matson M MO 963 00:48:24.2 00:47:44.9  
154 Elliott Row M MO 1742 00:49:18.3 00:47:46.8  
155 Theo Fisher Butler M MO 1166 00:48:09.0 00:47:48.5  
156 Kerry Stainton F F50-54 Cleethorpes AC 1199 00:48:05.0 00:47:49.0  
157 James Mallott M MO 729 00:48:48.3 00:47:50.0  
158 Joanne Jackson F F55-59 Wymondham AC 1295 00:48:39.6 00:47:51.0  
159 Elliot Paul Wolsey M MO 1371 00:48:30.0 00:47:52.5  
160 Amy Vallis F FO Waveney Valley AC 541 00:47:57.6 00:47:53.5  
161 Cameron Green M MO 352 00:48:58.3 00:48:00.8  
162 Dios Fernandez M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 207 00:48:22.0 00:48:05.5  
163 Debbie James F F50-54 Ryston Runners AC 1044 00:49:06.0 00:48:06.3  
164 Ellen Ferrie F FO 1579 00:48:25.0 00:48:07.0  
165 Rob Delph M M40-44 803 00:48:19.8 00:48:08.3  
166 Jodie Beech F F50-54 1665 00:48:26.3 00:48:08.8  
167 Robbie Breach M MO 344 00:54:06.0 00:48:09.3  
168 James Henson M MO 867 00:49:07.8 00:48:10.3  
169 Jason Knights M M45-49 650 00:48:57.3 00:48:12.0  
170 Trevor Lamb M M45-49 1032 00:48:43.0 00:48:12.3  
171 Megan Swain F FO Coltishall Jaguars RC 623 00:48:20.8 00:48:12.5  
172 Stuart Cox M M45-49 1389 00:49:40.0 00:48:12.6  
173 Matt Windle M M50-54 319 00:48:16.0 00:48:12.6  
174 Rob Buswell M M45-49 1498 00:49:11.0 00:48:14.6  
175 Robert Greeves M MO Reepham Runners 1442 00:49:40.8 00:48:16.8  
176 Dave Ince M M45-49 897 00:48:31.8 00:48:20.3  
177 Steven Newson M M45-49 Norfolk Gazelles RC 1676 00:48:52.8 00:48:22.8  
178 Emily Ormerod F F40-44 Tri-Anglia TC 1323 00:48:28.3 00:48:24.0  
179 Francisco Aldrich M MO 914 00:48:35.8 00:48:25.0  
180 Adrian Jones M MO 1795 00:48:51.0 00:48:25.3  
181 Peter Wilson-Sutter M M50-54 531 00:48:36.8 00:48:26.5  
182 Christopher Goodwin M MO 1396 00:54:52.5 00:48:31.3  
183 Peter Norton M M55-59 1620 00:48:46.3 00:48:34.0  
184 Andy Bailey M M50-54 Bungay Black Dog RC 1809 00:49:07.4 00:48:34.4  
185 Andrew McNamara M M50-54 King's Lynn Renegades 881 00:49:44.3 00:48:35.3  
186 Camille Davila F F40-44 Norfolk Gazelles RC 480 00:49:49.0 00:48:37.5  
187 Dominik Drzymala M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 1805 00:49:03.0 00:48:38.5  
188 Steve Eke M M55-59 1757 00:49:06.0 00:48:38.7  
189 Stephen Brown M M60-64 Coltishall Jaguars RC 1698 00:53:30.5 00:48:39.0  
190 Rob Lines M M50-54 Tri-Anglia TC 313 00:48:56.3 00:48:42.0  
191 Michal Hul M M40-44 1130 00:48:51.6 00:48:42.7  
192 Adrian Hollis M M50-54 Dereham Runners AC 380 00:49:54.0 00:48:44.0  
193 Alessandro Cerrito M MO 1750 00:48:50.6 00:48:44.0  
194 Stuart Williams M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 448 00:49:12.8 00:48:49.8  
195 Alex Rothwell M MO 1686 00:49:03.6 00:48:52.3  
196 Darren Tucker M MO 765 00:49:01.3 00:48:52.3  
197 Mark Nind M M55-59 Hurricane Striders 176 00:49:12.8 00:48:52.8  
198 Shaun Wones M MO 278 00:49:16.6 00:48:53.0  
199 Owen Spencer M MO 1781 00:49:02.8 00:48:53.5  
200 Stefan Marchese M MO 604 00:49:17.4 00:48:53.6  
201 Marcus Jones M MO 1370 00:49:17.4 00:48:56.0  
202 Chris Vurley M M40-44 1590 00:49:13.3 00:48:56.3  
203 Jack Barry M MO 1065 00:49:17.3 00:48:59.0  
204 Katie Bennett F FO 1804 00:49:37.0 00:49:00.0  
205 Darren Wood M M45-49 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1385 00:53:58.8 00:49:00.0  
206 Abi Simmons F FO 977 00:49:40.0 00:49:00.3  
207 Aran Mount M MO 1803 00:49:38.0 00:49:01.5  
208 Jake Gorrod M MO 218 00:50:00.8 00:49:02.0  
209 Claire Willis F F40-44 Stamford Striders 1095 00:49:15.6 00:49:02.5  
210 Tony Lashmar M M45-49 Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 1784 00:49:09.6 00:49:03.0  
211 Terry Furlong M M55-59 759 00:49:09.3 00:49:05.5  
212 Jit Patel M M60-64 Renegade Runners 833 00:49:43.3 00:49:06.3  
213 David Siddall M MO 1226 00:50:06.3 00:49:07.3  
214 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F FO Norwich Road Runners 236 00:49:26.6 00:49:11.5  
215 Julie Williamson F FO Ryston Runners AC 866 00:50:10.0 00:49:13.3  
216 Michael Haddon M MO 648 00:50:33.3 00:49:13.3  
217 Gary Rothwell M M45-49 1685 00:49:25.8 00:49:14.5  
218 Mark Robinson M M50-54 434 00:49:42.6 00:49:14.5  
219 Gavin Pauling M M45-49 592 00:49:29.0 00:49:15.2  
220 Andrew Green M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1177 00:50:00.8 00:49:19.1  
221 Benji Edwards M MO 219 00:50:55.8 00:49:22.5  
222 Andrew Butters M M45-49 1027 00:49:56.8 00:49:26.3  
223 Dave Grimes M M50-54 1566 00:49:55.6 00:49:26.3  
224 John Kennedy M M50-54 Bishops Stortford RC 1125 00:50:35.8 00:49:28.0  
225 Richard Grant M M50-54 960 00:50:14.6 00:49:28.6  
226 Neil Collins M M50-54 336 00:50:02.8 00:49:28.7  
227 Neil Anderton M M65+ Dereham Runners AC 440 00:50:39.0 00:49:29.5  
228 Graham Jackson M M45-49 1391 00:55:57.5 00:49:33.5  
229 Mark Thompson M M65+ Unattached 177 00:49:58.3 00:49:34.6  
230 Andrew Charge M M45-49 Waveney Valley AC 529 00:50:22.3 00:49:38.5  
231 Paul Robinson M M40-44 1640 00:50:39.3 00:49:39.5  
232 Barry Graves M M60-64 Ely Runners 1137 00:50:11.6 00:49:42.3  
233 Stephen Oram M M40-44 373 00:55:18.8 00:49:43.0  
234 Simon Rogers M M50-54 1814 00:50:36.8 00:49:44.5  
235 Grzegorz Gulczynski M MO 809 00:50:18.8 00:49:45.8  
236 Brian Stanley M M60-64 906 00:55:02.0 00:49:50.3  
237 Stuart Thewlis M M60-64 1532 00:50:10.8 00:49:51.0  
238 Will Tuttle M MO Lonely Goats RC 1300 00:50:35.3 00:49:51.5  
239 Peter Laddiman M M60-64 Norfolk Harriers 248 00:50:31.3 00:49:54.3  
240 Fran Carlin M M45-49 1817 00:54:49.5 00:49:56.5  
241 Mark Timm M MO 656 00:50:56.6 00:49:56.5  
242 Ashley Maile M M50-54 1666 00:50:15.0 00:49:56.7  
243 Judy Crooks F F55-59 Norwich Road Runners 608 00:50:12.3 00:49:57.2  
244 Nicholas Randall M M45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1423 00:50:13.2 00:49:57.6  
245 Andrew Elliott M M40-44 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 235 00:50:05.0 00:49:58.0  
246 Richard Broadhead M M45-49 Unaffiliated 1759 00:50:04.0 00:50:00.3  
247 Ellen Lucas F FO 1819 00:50:24.0 00:50:00.8  
248 Duncan McLaren M M55-59 1518 00:50:30.3 00:50:02.2  
249 Billy Samkin M MO 1376 00:50:46.6 00:50:03.2  
250 Matthew Ferrie M M50-54 1578 00:50:27.6 00:50:09.2  
251 Tara Betts F FO Runners-next-the-Sea 454 00:56:47.8 00:50:11.8  
252 Jon Collard M M45-49 142 00:50:26.0 00:50:12.0  
253 Andy Goodson M M45-49 305 00:50:52.0 00:50:14.2  
254 Den Williams M M40-44 992 00:51:26.0 00:50:15.8  
255 Richard Stone M M50-54 Ramsey Road Runners 1783 00:50:45.8 00:50:16.8  
256 Andrew Owen M M50-54 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 1379 00:50:43.0 00:50:17.3  
257 Mark Breeze M M40-44 1752 00:51:06.0 00:50:17.5  
258 Cameron Raven M MO Runners-next-the-Sea 936 00:50:48.3 00:50:17.5  
259 Sam Weller M M65+ North Norfolk Beach Runners 234 00:50:27.0 00:50:18.5  
260 Robert Gosnell M M40-44 West Norfolk AC 839 00:51:17.3 00:50:23.0  
261 Harly Moon F FO 303 00:50:33.3 00:50:23.2  
262 Dan Squires M MO 1513 00:51:46.3 00:50:24.5  
263 Phillip Clarke M M50-54 Fenland Running Club 722 00:51:22.8 00:50:25.2  
264 Nick Harris M M50-54 670 00:51:17.6 00:50:26.8  
265 Laura George F FO 1225 00:50:40.8 00:50:28.0  
266 Lee Goodsell M MO 449 00:50:42.6 00:50:30.5  
267 Serena Beresford F F40-44 Bishops Stortford RC 1141 00:51:38.0 00:50:31.2  
268 Iona Black F FO 1339 00:50:50.6 00:50:32.5  
269 William Dye M MO 1261 00:51:30.0 00:50:34.0  
270 Matthew Parker M M45-49 Ryston Runners AC 1017 00:51:37.6 00:50:34.8  
271 Mark Smith M M45-49 Wayland Hares 104 00:51:47.0 00:50:36.5  
272 Gareth Thompson M M40-44 358 00:52:03.5 00:50:38.2  
273 Sally Hammerton F FO Norfolk Harriers 1437 00:55:26.8 00:50:40.3  
274 Daniel Rush M MO 1744 00:50:53.8 00:50:41.3  
275 Nigel Marlow M M60-64 Fenland Running Club 724 00:51:18.0 00:50:42.5  
276 Antony Brind M M45-49 652 00:51:11.6 00:50:42.7  
277 Chris Dye M M50-54 1776 00:51:07.6 00:50:43.5  
278 Jason Brighton M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1420 00:50:59.3 00:50:44.7  
279 Clive Crompton M M40-44 22 00:51:32.8 00:50:46.5  
280 Alan Butterworth M M45-49 290 00:52:08.0 00:50:47.8  
281 Sandra Roberts F F55-59 1815 00:51:22.3 00:50:52.5  
282 Laura Bailey F F40-44 675 00:51:57.5 00:50:53.0  
283 Beth Moden F FO Renegade Runners 1482 00:52:14.8 00:50:55.0  
284 Bethany Norman F FO 941 00:51:57.6 00:50:55.2  
285 Juliette Meek F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 942 00:51:59.5 00:50:57.2  
286 Dawn Ball F FO Three Counties Running Club 709 00:52:03.8 00:50:58.3  
287 Christian Pick M M40-44 889 00:51:43.8 00:50:59.5  
288 Andy Tibble M M55-59 Norwich Road Runners 614 00:51:15.3 00:50:59.7  
289 Christopher Tuttle M M55-59 377 00:56:47.0 00:51:00.0  
290 Leigh Gracie M M50-54 89 00:51:48.3 00:51:00.5  
291 Morgan Toner M M45-49 163 00:52:33.8 00:51:00.5  
292 Tiegan Moore F FO Ryston Runners AC 883 00:52:21.3 00:51:01.3  
293 Don Waring M M50-54 13 00:51:51.0 00:51:03.5  
294 Lucy Ferguson F F50-54 MEC 1143 00:51:40.3 00:51:05.7  
295 Philip Palmer M M55-59 932 00:51:24.8 00:51:05.8  
296 Simon Grylls M M50-54 979 00:52:35.8 00:51:07.5  
297 Lucy Bayes F FO Ely 1134 00:51:29.3 00:51:08.0  
298 Alex Turner M MO 1004 00:52:44.8 00:51:09.2  
299 Keiran Dalton M MO 1845 00:51:42.8 00:51:09.3  
300 Alexander Mills M MO 429 00:51:55.5 00:51:10.8  
301 Sarah Burbidge F F55-59 372 00:51:20.6 00:51:13.0  
302 Glen Allott M M40-44 Lonely Goats RC 298 00:51:25.6 00:51:16.0  
303 Ben Kendall M M40-44 Norwich Road Runners 635 00:51:32.0 00:51:16.7  
304 David Aldis M M65+ City of Norwich AC 1642 00:51:34.3 00:51:18.0  
305 Joe Matthews M MO 1256 00:52:00.8 00:51:18.2  
306 Jamie Copeman M MO 851 00:56:15.3 00:51:20.2  
307 Lee Richardson M M40-44 815 00:56:15.8 00:51:21.2  
308 Gary Ingrey M M60-64 Three Counties Running Club 1470 00:52:23.5 00:51:25.5  
309 Neil Mccluskey M M50-54 1152 00:57:31.5 00:51:27.0  
310 Stuart Brewer M MO 662 00:52:28.8 00:51:29.0  
311 Christopher Parnham M M50-54 847 00:53:26.0 00:51:29.3  
312 Harry Finniear M MO 1633 00:52:00.5 00:51:29.7  
313 Sinead Ramshaw F FO 1557 00:53:01.5 00:51:32.8  
314 Ramune Simanaviciene F F40-44 Ryston Runners AC 1823 00:52:33.5 00:51:36.5  
315 Jonathan Griffiths M MO 1829 00:56:43.3 00:51:36.8  
316 Tom Ellis M MO 1232 00:52:19.0 00:51:37.8  
317 Steven Bell M M40-44 1844 00:51:51.3 00:51:40.7  
318 Gary Ranger M M40-44 1030 00:52:00.8 00:51:41.6  
319 Chris Nichols M MO Worlingham Roadrunnerz 565 00:52:05.0 00:51:42.0  
320 Michael Manley M M60-64 1789 00:52:58.3 00:51:43.0  
321 Nicky Fuller F F40-44 Norfolk Harriers 252 00:52:20.3 00:51:43.5  
322 Crystal Hart F FO 1834 00:52:35.5 00:51:44.5  
323 Olivia Beresford F FO Bishops Stortford RC 1140 00:52:52.8 00:51:45.3  
324 Rachael Hutchinson F F50-54 1446 00:53:02.0 00:51:45.7  
325 Paul Mallett M M40-44 725 00:51:52.6 00:51:46.5  
326 Callum Bennett M MO 1458 00:52:58.8 00:51:49.0  
327 Simon Cook M M45-49 1515 00:53:17.8 00:51:50.0  
328 Sam Richardson M MO 905 00:57:05.0 00:51:51.9  
329 Michael Greathead M M50-54 1770 00:52:38.5 00:51:52.5  
330 Tom Smith M M50-54 Norfolk Harriers 258 00:52:31.0 00:51:53.2  
331 Ruth Steele F F50-54 Coltishall Jaguars RC 263 00:53:42.8 00:51:55.8  
332 Rachel Dance F FO 502 00:53:26.0 00:51:55.8  
333 Antony Bellingall M M40-44 489 00:52:12.5 00:51:56.2  
334 Reece Humphries M MO 1547 00:52:20.5 00:51:57.0  
335 Ashley Black M MO 1791 00:52:48.0 00:51:58.0  
336 James Michalowski M MO 1108 00:52:27.0 00:51:59.0  
337 Heidi Teixeira F FO Thetford AC 98 00:52:52.0 00:51:59.3  
338 Steve Vaughan M M55-59 1373 00:57:06.0 00:51:59.5  
339 Louise Stevens F FO Wymondham AC 327 00:57:08.3 00:52:03.0  
340 Denis Tuttle M M65+ Lonely Goats RC 1301 00:52:48.8 00:52:04.7  
341 Daniel Jones M MO RAF Marham 1000 00:53:10.8 00:52:07.5  
342 Hayley Missin F FO 1480 00:57:50.5 00:52:08.0  
343 Marc Spears M M40-44 1487 00:57:10.3 00:52:08.5  
344 Rosie Eales F FO 516 00:52:55.5 00:52:10.0  
345 Adam Steele M MO 925 00:52:49.8 00:52:13.3  
346 Beth Ransome F FO Wymondham AC 1299 00:52:55.8 00:52:17.2  
347 Julia Thomas F F40-44 6 00:53:10.9 00:52:17.8  
348 Robert Collins M M50-54 84 00:58:01.8 00:52:18.2  
349 Dilip Rai M M45-49 167 00:53:42.8 00:52:19.5  
350 Lucy Steele F FO 1833 00:53:45.8 00:52:20.2  
351 Jolyon Ferrier M MO 243 00:53:46.3 00:52:20.3  
352 Isaac Staff M MO 411 00:52:43.3 00:52:21.2  
353 Chris Shorthouse M M50-54 953 00:52:52.5 00:52:25.0  
354 Annie Hughes F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1250 00:58:36.7 00:52:25.2  
355 Kim Blazer F F50-54 254 00:58:36.8 00:52:25.3  
356 Kirsty Mckendrick F FO 823 00:54:00.8 00:52:25.7  
357 Katie Grannell F FO 1831 00:53:04.3 00:52:26.0  
358 Nicola Bowles F F40-44 533 00:53:57.8 00:52:28.2  
359 Elaine Lumley F F45-49 1576 00:53:34.0 00:52:29.5  
360 Jake Steele M M40-44 1798 00:53:55.5 00:52:30.2  
361 Robert Miller M M55-59 921 00:54:10.0 00:52:31.5  
362 Paul Choak M M65+ 222 00:53:08.5 00:52:33.5  
363 Steven Deveson M M40-44 645 00:53:37.0 00:52:33.7  
364 Anna Penrose F F50-54 1734 00:53:44.3 00:52:34.1  
365 Morgan Haynes M M50-54 Wednesday night winners 312 00:52:50.0 00:52:37.8  
366 Darren Harper M M45-49 223 00:53:57.8 00:52:39.7  
367 Lisa Clark F FO Halstead Road runners 1622 00:53:04.3 00:52:42.2  
368 Mark Lammiman M M50-54 1517 00:54:02.3 00:52:43.7  
369 Oliver French M MO 1526 00:57:35.0 00:52:45.2  
370 Tim Gore M M45-49 Saltaire Striders 3 00:59:28.0 00:52:46.0  
371 Nick Riggott M M50-54 461 00:53:02.8 00:52:47.7  
372 Benjamin Wall M MO 1417 00:54:28.3 00:52:48.5  
373 Julie Gowland F F40-44 Reepham Runners 1767 00:53:31.5 00:52:51.0  
374 Rachel Scrivener F FO 45 00:58:49.2 00:52:54.2  
375 Alexandra Hart F F40-44 1754 00:53:46.6 00:52:55.0  
376 Daniel Jeffrey M MO 117 00:53:37.0 00:52:55.8  
377 Steven Teale M M40-44 394 00:54:06.0 00:52:56.0  
378 Barry Allen M M55-59 Lonely Goats RC 99 00:53:21.8 00:52:56.5  
379 Marcus Dowding M M40-44 1307 00:53:49.0 00:52:57.5  
380 Claire Childs F FO Lingwood Leg-its 1719 00:54:27.3 00:52:58.0  
381 Graham Bruty M M50-54 83 00:53:50.0 00:53:01.0  
382 Amanda Newman F FO 1067 00:54:14.8 00:53:01.0  
383 Kate Monaghan F F40-44 Reepham Runners 1768 00:53:48.3 00:53:06.2  
384 Cal Randall M M45-49 1534 00:58:06.5 00:53:09.0  
385 Samantha Stringer F F40-44 West Norfolk AC 1801 00:54:28.0 00:53:09.5  
386 Dave Plummer M M50-54 1536 00:54:29.8 00:53:09.8  
387 Karol Kolodziejczyk M MO 702 00:53:10.5 00:53:10.5  
388 Darren Pearson M MO 994 00:53:40.0 00:53:11.2  
389 Sara Ellis F FO 1233 00:53:54.6 00:53:12.5  
390 Darren Beech M M55-59 1664 00:53:31.5 00:53:14.0  
391 Alan Fountain M M65+ 783 00:54:11.3 00:53:16.0  
392 Laura Abolins F FO 102 00:54:19.3 00:53:17.0  
393 Brian O'riordan M M55-59 137 00:53:42.5 00:53:17.7  
394 Chloe Harcourt F FO Norwich Road Runners 1258 00:53:33.8 00:53:19.0  
395 Ali Garner M MO 1683 00:53:43.0 00:53:19.3  
396 Andrea Mummery F F50-54 954 00:54:06.5 00:53:19.3  
397 Louise Garner F F45-49 1684 00:53:43.8 00:53:20.1  
398 Mark Collins M M50-54 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 527 00:53:45.5 00:53:21.2  
399 Karina Roman F FO 766 00:54:54.8 00:53:22.2  
400 Andy Berridge M M45-49 1528 00:53:34.5 00:53:23.0  
401 Stephen Thrower M M65+ 1529 00:53:34.8 00:53:23.5  
402 James Jaques M MO 1407 00:53:51.3 00:53:25.0  
403 Cat Wardell F F45-49 630 00:54:20.5 00:53:26.2  
404 Aaron Petts M M40-44 Three Counties Running Club 717 00:54:25.3 00:53:27.0  
405 George Lawrence M MO 737 00:53:38.0 00:53:29.5  
406 Josh Leedham M MO 160 00:53:39.3 00:53:30.3  
407 Chris Springall M MO 1648 00:59:03.0 00:53:32.0  
408 Steven Gigli M MO Pilch 214 01:01:02.7 00:53:32.2  
409 Anthony Jolley M M60-64 916 00:54:32.3 00:53:32.5  
410 Stuart Andrews M M40-44 Beccles and Bungay Harriers 1369 00:54:03.8 00:53:32.8  
411 Brian Black M M60-64 1551 00:54:31.3 00:53:36.3  
412 Charlotte Hallgren F FO 1171 00:54:11.8 00:53:36.5  
413 Oliver Corri M MO 1830 00:54:12.5 00:53:37.0  
414 Phil Rowland M M50-54 Tri-Harder 1787 00:54:31.5 00:53:37.2  
415 Joff Howes M M50-54 1743 00:53:50.0 00:53:37.2  
416 Gary Walker M M65+ Globe Trotters 862 00:54:42.0 00:53:38.5  
417 Helen Skinner F F40-44 1239 00:58:46.0 00:53:39.0  
418 Wayne Donovan M M40-44 1055 00:54:23.5 00:53:39.0  
419 Paul Hartley M MO 748 00:58:46.3 00:53:39.5  
420 Ben Peters M M45-49 754 00:54:41.8 00:53:40.5  
421 Angela Norton F F50-54 1621 00:53:54.3 00:53:42.0  
422 John Fairlie M M40-44 St Edmunds Pacers 1178 00:55:17.0 00:53:43.5  
423 Tim Lavender M MO 1838 00:54:20.8 00:53:44.8  
424 Ian George M M50-54 450 00:54:27.8 00:53:47.5  
425 Johnathan Yates M M50-54 858 00:54:48.8 00:53:47.7  
426 Robert Stainton M M40-44 162 00:54:08.3 00:53:48.6  
427 Gary Packham M M50-54 1185 00:58:43.0 00:53:49.2  
428 Chris Rudd M M45-49 Three Counties Running Club 951 00:59:20.0 00:53:51.2  
429 Jon Chiffins M M40-44 1282 00:54:18.9 00:53:51.4  
430 Stewart Marden M M55-59 1651 00:55:39.0 00:53:52.2  
431 Matthew Johnson M MO 1321 00:54:55.3 00:53:53.7  
432 Steve Marsh M M55-59 474 00:54:43.8 00:53:54.2  
433 Charlotte Cutworth F F50-54 1680 00:55:02.8 00:53:54.8  
434 Stuart Peck M M40-44 580 00:54:14.0 00:53:57.0  
435 Timothy Shattock M M40-44 268 00:59:55.7 00:54:00.0  
436 Sarah Wall F FO 1416 00:55:40.0 00:54:00.0  
437 Jeremy Bates M M55-59 366 00:54:14.5 00:54:00.5  
438 Tracie Draeger F F55-59 Wymondham AC 1281 00:54:17.3 00:54:00.5  
439 Benedict Woodings M M45-49 1449 00:54:34.0 00:54:02.0  
440 Mark Hunter-lines M M50-54 1173 00:54:53.5 00:54:05.3  
441 Stu Kenrick M M45-49 Lonely Goats RC 1251 01:00:02.2 00:54:06.2  
442 Ollie Mitchell M MO RAF Marham 1678 00:55:42.8 00:54:06.2  
443 Carl Pickett M M55-59 956 00:55:49.8 00:54:07.2  
444 Doug Lant M M60-64 728 00:54:42.3 00:54:07.5  
445 Adam Witney M M50-54 852 00:59:27.2 00:54:08.7  
446 Jeremiah Rodriguez M MO 1181 00:59:49.0 00:54:09.7  
447 Lydia Rodriguez F FO 1180 00:59:49.0 00:54:10.0  
448 Anna Stevenson F F45-49 Lonely Goats RC 588 00:54:38.3 00:54:10.0  
449 Hugo Stevenson M M45-49 1827 00:54:38.3 00:54:10.5  
450 Chloe Brown F F40-44 1837 00:55:23.5 00:54:11.0  
451 Stuart Davenport M M55-59 Bishops Stortford RC 56 00:55:18.3 00:54:11.2  
452 Lucy Campbell F F55-59 Norfolk Harriers 503 00:54:47.3 00:54:12.0  
453 Collette Knill F FO 175 00:54:32.3 00:54:12.1  
454 Ricky Ramshaw M MO 940 00:55:42.6 00:54:13.0  
455 Simon Carnell M M50-54 1643 00:54:36.8 00:54:15.5  
456 Tom Voutt M MO 1106 00:55:06.8 00:54:16.2  
457 Ben Swift M M40-44 887 00:54:54.6 00:54:16.7  
458 Jason Stone M M50-54 829 00:54:40.8 00:54:17.0  
459 Mark Lloyd M M55-59 996 00:55:29.8 00:54:17.5  
460 Daniel Rayment M MO 14 00:54:27.0 00:54:19.3  
461 Simon Best M M45-49 347 00:54:58.8 00:54:22.8  
462 Aiden Yates M MO 872 00:55:24.0 00:54:23.7  
463 Martin Brigden M M65+ 111 00:55:22.3 00:54:24.2  
464 James Duthie M MO 1722 00:55:39.5 00:54:25.0  
465 Dominic Nozahic M MO 206 00:55:23.8 00:54:26.5  
466 Jack Parnell M MO 945 00:55:15.3 00:54:29.0  
467 Kerrie Page F F40-44 1033 00:55:33.0 00:54:29.2  
468 Diane Beaver F F55-59 Rochford Endurance Distance Runners 723 00:54:50.3 00:54:29.7  
469 Steven Copson M M55-59 1404 00:55:21.0 00:54:30.5  
470 Dee Middleton-hall F F55-59 Wymondham AC 1289 00:55:20.5 00:54:31.7  
471 Andy Wicklen M M45-49 733 00:55:05.0 00:54:33.5  
472 Thomas Hopkinson M M45-49 Aylsham Runners 230 00:55:27.5 00:54:34.5  
473 Edward Porcher M M50-54 161 00:55:40.3 00:54:36.2  
474 Mike Jolly M M50-54 Reepham Runners 653 00:55:45.8 00:54:38.5  
475 Rebecca Nicol F FO 1733 00:56:09.8 00:54:39.7  
476 Samantha Holmes F F45-49 640 01:00:38.0 00:54:42.0  
477 Louise Jackson F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 226 01:00:39.0 00:54:42.7  
478 Erin McNeil F FO King's Lynn Renegades 819 00:55:46.9 00:54:43.1  
479 Andrew Cotton M M50-54 Lonely Goats RC 59 00:55:10.5 00:54:44.7  
480 Joanna Banaszek F F45-49 875 00:55:26.0 00:54:46.2  
481 John Bain M M60-64 Lonely Goats RC 152 00:55:12.3 00:54:47.0  
482 Kirsty Mayall F F40-44 Worlingham Roadrunnerz 557 00:59:44.5 00:54:48.0  
483 David Thomas M M45-49 Beccles Triathlon Club 561 00:55:21.3 00:54:48.0  
484 Nigel Cosbie-ross M M50-54 1729 01:00:27.5 00:54:48.7  
485 Mitchell Enright M MO 1619 00:56:23.3 00:54:48.7  
486 Gareth Licence M M40-44 141 01:00:19.0 00:54:50.2  
487 Michael Doherty M M55-59 968 00:56:10.0 00:54:51.7  
488 Victoria Howell F F40-44 1808 00:55:32.3 00:54:51.7  
489 Ann Haigh F F55-59 114 00:55:38.8 00:54:53.2  
490 Luke Godwin M MO 885 00:56:05.3 00:54:54.0  
491 Kelly Dennis F F40-44 Fordy Runs 1034 00:55:14.3 00:54:54.1  
492 Paul Reeve M M55-59 116 00:55:39.3 00:54:54.3  
493 Jandade Abdul M M40-44 491 00:59:52.7 00:54:54.7  
494 Jason Trigg M MO 105 00:56:31.8 00:54:55.2  
495 Joe Woodley M M40-44 Wymondham AC 1346 00:55:45.5 00:54:57.7  
496 Lauren Day F FO 701 01:00:27.5 00:54:59.5  
497 Ashley Needham M MO 1571 00:56:13.8 00:55:02.0  
498 Donna Talby F F45-49 1266 00:55:35.5 00:55:04.0  
499 Anita Talby F F45-49 1267 00:55:35.8 00:55:04.2  
500 Chris Watson M M40-44 507 00:57:17.5 00:55:07.0  
501 Karen Hindle F F45-49 Boston Community Runners 1496 00:59:58.7 00:55:07.2  
502 Gary Stainton M M50-54 1198 00:55:27.0 00:55:07.3  
503 Tak-wai Ho M MO 1570 00:56:20.0 00:55:08.0  
504 Rosie Barton F FO 100 00:56:04.0 00:55:09.7  
505 Jim Withers M M65+ Newmarket Joggers 17 00:55:16.8 00:55:10.0  
506 Terry Brunton F F50-54 Dereham Runners AC 1850 01:02:20.2 00:55:17.4  
507 Jeremy Lee M M50-54 109 00:56:13.8 00:55:17.5  
508 Kath Marsden F F50-54 1586 00:55:59.5 00:55:20.2  
509 Simon Woodhouse M M45-49 1215 00:55:49.5 00:55:21.0  
510 Jon Andrews M MO Waveney Valley AC 544 00:56:07.3 00:55:22.7  
511 Garry Marsden M M50-54 1587 00:56:03.3 00:55:24.2  
512 Melanie Falconer F F40-44 452 00:55:35.3 00:55:25.5  
513 Karolina Cyngier Cyngier M MO 1491 00:56:38.0 00:55:27.2  
514 Malcolm Wilson M M55-59 929 00:56:43.0 00:55:27.2  
515 James Cyngier Cyngier F FO 1490 00:56:38.8 00:55:27.7  
516 Caroline Nunn F F50-54 443 00:55:41.5 00:55:28.0  
517 Katie Ellson F FO 762 00:56:22.8 00:55:29.0  
518 Naomi Stanford F F65+ Serpentine RC 971 00:55:46.3 00:55:29.7  
519 Alan Pruce M M50-54 1826 00:56:25.0 00:55:31.7  
520 Isaac Diwa M M45-49 861 00:56:19.0 00:55:32.0  
521 Lisa Taylor F FO 451 01:00:26.0 00:55:33.2  
522 Ken Wright M M65+ 165 00:55:56.3 00:55:36.2  
523 Chris Austin M M60-64 1113 01:00:52.5 00:55:37.9  
524 Troy Doherty M M40-44 970 00:57:06.5 00:55:40.0  
525 Katie Harvey F FO 437 00:56:03.0 00:55:40.5  
526 Catherine Dunbar F F55-59 Vegan Runners 1043 00:56:08.5 00:55:42.2  
527 Marcus Staff M M40-44 780 00:56:41.4 00:55:46.1  
528 Paul Tinkler M M40-44 732 01:01:31.5 00:55:46.9  
529 Libby Middleditch F FO 249 00:56:57.5 00:55:52.0  
530 Hayley Green F FO 132 01:01:11.5 00:55:52.7  
531 Michelle Vellacott F F40-44 1782 00:56:03.8 00:55:55.7  
532 Sarah Mason F F55-59 348 00:57:01.5 00:55:56.2  
533 David Melton M M60-64 82 00:56:58.8 00:55:56.5  
534 Heidi Dugdell F FO Wimbledon Windmilers 1618 00:57:31.3 00:55:57.2  
535 Maren Duvendack F F45-49 412 00:56:04.0 00:55:58.5  
536 Cane Harrison M MO 1668 00:56:25.3 00:56:00.2  
537 Mat Fielding M MO 835 00:56:21.0 00:56:00.2  
538 Roddy Forster M M45-49 90 00:56:38.0 00:56:00.7  
539 Tanya Betts F F45-49 339 00:56:15.0 00:56:01.2  
540 Cathy Forth F F50-54 579 01:01:36.7 00:56:01.4  
541 Lewis Allen M MO 644 01:01:26.7 00:56:02.9  
542 Melanie Sinclair F F45-49 338 00:56:40.5 00:56:03.2  
543 Fred Schunmann M MO 744 00:56:12.8 00:56:03.7  
544 Ian King M M50-54 Fenland RC 1746 00:56:47.0 00:56:06.0  
545 Scott Parke M MO 973 00:56:48.8 00:56:08.0  
546 Neil Goodwin M M40-44 786 00:57:07.0 00:56:09.8  
547 Steven Crump M M65+ 904 00:57:03.0 00:56:10.7  
548 Yvette Stuart F FO 995 01:01:27.7 00:56:12.0  
549 Daniel Lawton M M40-44 684 00:56:26.3 00:56:13.2  
550 Jamie Youngs M MO Renegade Runners 1066 01:05:45.7 00:56:14.2  
551 Natasha Phayre F FO 1797 00:57:15.3 00:56:14.5  
552 Michael Parker M M60-64 1543 01:01:11.7 00:56:14.9  
553 Sean Cadman M M45-49 1614 00:57:12.3 00:56:16.2  
554 Duncan Rowland M M55-59 1688 00:57:28.0 00:56:16.7  
555 Mark Wright M MO 1155 00:57:52.8 00:56:18.2  
556 Jonathan Strong M MO 801 00:57:28.8 00:56:18.2  
557 Margaret Sessa-Hawkins F FO 404 00:57:38.8 00:56:25.7  
558 Timothy O’sullivan M M55-59 1539 00:57:22.0 00:56:32.0  
559 G Lucas M M50-54 1189 00:57:26.2 00:56:33.2  
560 Emma Stevenson F FO Stowmarket Striders RC 1188 00:57:27.0 00:56:34.2  
561 Amy Sewell F F40-44 1397 01:02:43.0 00:56:34.4  
562 Samuel Sidney M MO 1832 00:58:19.0 00:56:37.5  
563 Clare Kitchener F F45-49 Lynnsport Ladybirds 860 00:58:05.8 00:56:37.7  
564 Jonny Piggott M MO 1507 00:58:08.8 00:56:38.7  
565 Richard Draeger M M45-49 1280 00:56:55.8 00:56:38.7  
566 Gwen Graves F F60-64 Ely Runners 1136 00:57:07.5 00:56:38.8  
567 John Cocker M M65+ 1732 00:56:49.0 00:56:41.7  
568 Charlotte Wickham F F45-49 1285 00:58:12.0 00:56:41.7  
569 Dale Drew M M50-54 1753 01:02:11.5 00:56:41.9  
570 Debbie Schwarz F F50-54 West Norfolk AC 1748 00:57:57.3 00:56:44.2  
571 Jayne Spurrier F F50-54 727 00:57:57.3 00:56:44.5  
572 Ryan Searle M MO 1287 01:04:25.1 00:56:44.9  
573 Tracy Jackson F F45-49 919 00:56:55.0 00:56:46.2  
574 Semone Boyal F FO 1799 00:57:41.3 00:56:48.7  
575 Aman Boyal M MO 1800 00:57:41.3 00:56:48.7  
576 Susan Holmes F F45-49 400 00:58:14.3 00:56:49.2  
577 Lucy Grubb F F45-49 589 00:58:14.3 00:56:49.5  
578 John Adams M M60-64 1249 00:57:58.5 00:56:50.4  
579 Carolyn Packham F F45-49 1184 00:57:32.5 00:56:52.5  
580 Emily Crisp F FO 390 01:02:54.0 00:56:54.2  
581 Benjamin Humphrey M MO 495 00:57:22.8 00:56:56.5  
582 Lorraine Parker F F50-54 1471 01:02:27.2 00:56:58.7  
583 Stephanie Mocatta F F55-59 1705 00:57:48.8 00:56:59.7  
584 Jordan Lancaster M MO March AC 757 00:57:03.8 00:57:00.5  
585 Jonathan Edwards M M40-44 140 01:01:57.7 00:57:01.2  
586 Nicola Hilll F F45-49 Norwich Road Runners 1431 01:03:35.7 00:57:01.4  
587 Stephen Hill M M50-54 Norwich Road Runners 1430 01:03:36.0 00:57:01.4  
588 Colin Rutty M M50-54 1751 01:02:41.0 00:57:06.4  
589 Linzi Gray F FO 658 00:57:33.8 00:57:07.0  
590 Amanda Wright F FO 1564 01:02:29.7 00:57:09.2  
591 Hollie Nelson F FO 1555 00:58:35.0 00:57:12.4