EACCL: Race 7

Location: Anywhere muddy!

Website:

Men 10k

Start time: 17/02/2021 12:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Robert Chenery M East Coast Runners 00:37:13.0
2 Rob Clarke M Raf Honington 00:38:37.0
3 Neil Shorten M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:39:04.0
4 Tony Witmond M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:42:29.0
5 Peter Laddiman M Norfolk Harriers 00:44:15.0
6 Roger Ackerley M Sportlink 00:44:33.0
7 Richard Walker M Norfolk Harriers 00:45:10.0
8 Jonathan Phillips M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:45:56.0
9 Chris Howard M Wymondham AC 00:46:21.0
10 James Warner Smith M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:46:36.0
11 Mark Tufts M Wymondham AC 00:47:32.0
12 David Powles M Wymondham AC 00:47:42.0
13 Graham Johnson M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:48:00.0
14 Nick Bowden M Reepham Runners 00:48:16.0
15 Michael fish Sadler M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:48:36.0
16 Craig Alexander M Raf Honington 00:48:57.0
17 Richard Collyer M Norfolk Harriers 00:49:21.0
18 Seth Andrews M Raf Honington 00:49:28.0
19 Darren Woodward M Tri-Anglia TC 00:50:31.0
20 Adrian Woods M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:50:35.0
21 Philip Cooper M Reepham Runners 00:50:46.0
22 Craig Skipper M Wymondham AC 00:50:48.0
23 Duncan Chenery M East Coast Runners 00:51:21.0
24 Ross Palgrave M 00:51:43.0
25 Kevin Youngs M Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:51:55.0
26 Peter Bird M East Coast Runners 00:51:57.0
27 Antony Beales M Wymondham AC 00:52:10.0
28 Paul Emery M Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:52:10.0
29 David Goodwin M Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:52:20.0
30 Robbie Starling M Wymondham AC 00:52:20.0
31 Keith Blake M Wymondham AC 00:53:14.0
32 Gary Linder M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:53:25.0
33 Steve Brown M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:53:37.0
34 Martin Eden M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:53:43.0
35 Chris Chorley M Bungay Black Dog RC 00:54:00.0
36 Andrew Lane M Wymondham AC 00:54:17.0
37 Kevin Thompson M Norfolk Harriers 00:55:17.0
38 Daniel Boulter M RAF Marham 00:55:30.0
39 Phil King M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:58:20.0
40 Bob Reason M Stowmarket Striders RC 00:58:35.0
41 David Smith M Raf Honington 00:58:52.0
42 Rob Winner M Wymondham AC 00:59:05.0
43 Garry Hobart M North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:59:07.0
44 Pete Thompson M Norfolk Gazelles RC 01:00:38.0
45 Adrian Cole M Stowmarket Striders RC 01:02:08.0
46 Richard West M North Norfolk Beach Runners 01:02:35.0
47 David Robinson M Norwich Road Runners 01:03:56.0
48 Cliff Manning M East Coast Runners 01:04:31.0
49 Iain Hollington M RAF Marham 01:05:41.0
50 Rod Mansel M 01:05:43.0
51 Nigel Bradley M Wymondham AC 01:06:09.0
52 Grayhame Fish M Tri-Anglia TC 01:06:52.0
53 Tony Millett M Norwich Road Runners 01:07:00.0
54 Simon Lonsdale M Raf Honington 01:09:33.0
55 Mark Philo M Tri-Anglia TC 01:09:48.0
56 Glenn Masterson M Tri-Anglia TC 01:10:05.0
57 Mike Munson M Stowmarket Striders RC 01:11:14.0
58 Paul Saunders M Tri-Anglia TC 01:11:17.0
59 Neil Anderton M Dereham Runners AC 01:12:04.0
60 Frank Moggan M Stowmarket Striders RC 01:12:21.0
61 Iain Johnson M Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 01:15:19.0
62 Kevin Burgess M Tri-Anglia TC 01:18:17.0
63 Rodney Freeburn M Wymondham AC 01:33:30.0

Women 5k

Start time: 17/02/2021 12:00

Position Forename Surname Gender Category Club Tag Time
1 Jo Andrews F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:19:41.0
2 Charlotte Neale F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:20:24.0
3 Alexandra Smith F Wymondham AC 00:20:31.0
4 Juliette Watkinson F Wymondham AC 00:20:48.0
5 Tash Kenny F Raf Honington 00:23:17.0
6 Amanda Marshall F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:23:22.0
7 Elizabeth Goodliffe F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:23:29.0
8 Lisa Greengrass F Wymondham AC 00:23:49.0
9 Claire Brown F Wymondham AC 00:23:51.0
10 Danni Thomas-Watson F Raf Honington 00:24:14.0
11 Vicky Tovell F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:24:49.0
12 Louise Pegg F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:25:05.0
13 Karen Balcombe F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:25:23.0
14 Natalie Drake F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:25:34.0
15 Charlotte Lucy Hodgson F Norwich Road Runners 00:26:12.0
16 Liz Harris F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:26:20.0
17 Gemma Woolrych F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:26:34.0
18 Elly Young F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:26:36.0
19 Sharn Crane F Tri-Anglia TC 00:26:37.0
20 Jenny Morgan F Saint Edmund Pacers 00:26:50.0
21 Katy Whiting F Wymondham AC 00:26:51.0
22 Rachel Terry F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:27:01.0
23 Sophie McLaren F Wymondham AC 00:27:02.0
24 Wendy Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:27:06.0
25 Dee Middleton-hall F Wymondham AC 00:27:07.0
26 Rosemary Jackson F Coltishall Jaguars RC 00:27:07.0
27 Rebecca Bone F East Coast Runners 00:27:20.0
28 Jenni Egmore F Reepham Runners 00:27:27.0
29 Rachel Robson F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:27:50.0
30 Anneke Cook F Wymondham AC 00:28:11.0
31 Anne Millett F Norwich Road Runners 00:28:17.0
32 Karen Hamilton F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:28:20.0
33 Angie Crook F Raf Honington 00:28:36.0
34 Angie Underdown F EMAC 00:28:43.0
35 Bobbie Sauerzapf F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:28:53.0
36 Juliet Garnham F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:28:56.0
37 Paula McGrath F Tri-Anglia TC 00:29:00.0
38 Lucy Campbell F Norfolk Harriers 00:29:11.0
39 Della Brown F Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 00:29:22.0
40 Jo Anverali F Great Yarmouth Road Runners 00:29:27.0
41 Claire Maskery F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:29:30.0
42 Orla Devaney F Raf Honington 00:29:30.0
43 Ness Browne F Team Dunerunner 00:29:31.0
44 Eloise Bird F Saint Edmund Pacers 00:29:45.0
45 Katie Whitmore F Wymondham AC 00:29:51.0
46 Ruth Cowlin F Saint Edmund Pacers 00:29:51.0
47 Sophie Saunders F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:29:51.0
48 Wendy Smith F Norwich Road Runners 00:29:51.0
49 Rachel Welch F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:29:59.0
50 Christine Williams F Wymondham AC 00:30:05.0
51 Angela Whiting F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:30:06.0
52 Beth King F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:30:28.0
53 Eva Osborne F Wymondham AC 00:30:50.0
54 Vivienne Taylor F 00:30:59.0
55 Cindy Burgess F Wymondham AC 00:31:04.0
56 Susannah Towning F Reepham Runners 00:31:20.0
57 Kirsty Hobart F NNBR/ Hercules 00:31:24.0
58 Christina Sharpe F Wymondham AC 00:31:26.0
59 Katherine Wright F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:31:27.0
60 Hannah Purvis F Wymondham AC 00:31:29.0
61 Justine Davenport F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:31:30.0
62 Marie Clark F Sportlink 00:31:37.0
63 Kerry Waters F Wymondham AC 00:31:39.0
64 Lyn Ottaway F Wymondham AC 00:31:41.0
65 Sonia Walker F Tri-Anglia TC 00:31:49.0
66 Elizabeth Letzer F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:31:52.0
67 Emma Fickling F Wymondham AC 00:31:53.0
68 Lauraine Powles F Wymondham AC 00:32:27.0
69 Nicola Rands F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:33:23.0
70 Katharine Bartram F Norwich Road Runners 00:33:24.0
71 Gill Charlton F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:33:45.0
72 Jacquie Wood F Dereham Runners AC 00:33:50.0
73 Lesley Winston F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:33:52.0
74 Sarah Mansel F 00:34:11.0
75 Caroline Tayler F Norwich Road Runners 00:34:13.0
76 Claire Foulkes F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:34:54.0
77 Julie Winner F Wymondham AC 00:35:02.0
78 Christine Muttitt F Bungay Black Dog RC 00:35:07.0
79 Debbie Cook F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:35:11.0
80 Jude Durrant F Sportlink 00:35:16.0
81 Karen West F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:35:24.0
82 Sue Stirling F Wymondham AC 00:35:39.0
83 Debbie McDowall F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:35:41.0
84 Zoe Parish F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:35:42.0
85 Fay Wheeler F Wymondham AC 00:36:43.0
86 Anne Fish F Tri-Anglia TC 00:36:50.0
87 Tracy Stevens F Wymondham AC 00:37:01.0
88 Elaine Robinson F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:37:10.0
89 Jasmin Honour F Team Dunerunner 00:37:15.0
90 Janice Coglin-Hibbert F Tri-Anglia TC 00:37:19.0
91 Jeanne Lynch-Aird F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:38:17.0
92 Emily Cooper reade F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:38:32.0
93 Sarah Colman-Mapes F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:38:35.0
94 Nancy Crow F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:38:45.0
95 Sue Hunter F Stowmarket Striders RC 00:42:21.0
96 Heather Houghton F Norfolk Gazelles RC 00:43:12.0
97 Shelley Christopher F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:45:36.0
98 Angela Smith F North Norfolk Beach Runners 00:45:41.0
99 Tracey Salisbury F Wymondham AC 00:46:19.0
100 Frances Parsons F RAF Marham 00:46:52.0
101 Maureen England F Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:50:57.0
102 Pat Brightman F Great Yarmouth & District AC 00:50:57.0
103 Pamela Abbott F Tri-Anglia TC 01:14:38.0